Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register:
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1TaavinikaIda Matilda1899-02-18GällivariGällivari
2TaflinAnna Elisabet1903-08-29Umeå landsLövön
3TaflinBirgit Sofia1922-12-04LyckseleMunicip
4TaflinJohan Anton1870-10-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
5TaflinJohan Folke1907-04-08HolmsundHolmsund
6TaflinJonas Hilding1893-06-11NjurundaNjurunda
7TaflinKarin Margareta1934-07-06HolmsundLövön
8TaflinMargit Helena1926-04-12LyckseleMunicip
9TaflinRuna Charlotta1910-06-17HolmsundHolmsund
10TaflinSonja Elisabet1933-04-25HolmsundLövön
11TafvelinAnna Karolina1847-03-16Umeå landsTäfteå
12TafvelinGerda Linnea1916-03-26BjurholmNäsland
13TagesdotterUlla Britt Elenor1958-10-21LyckseleLycksele
14Talen ErikssonFrans Abraham1853-10-07FredrikaTallsjö
15Talen PersdotterMaria Lovisa1851-12-17Umeå landsVästerteg
16Talen SalomonssonErik1818-02-12FredrikaTallsjö
17TalinKristina Helena1861-05-21SundsvallSundsvall
18TallBengt Sture1934-07-27StrömStröm
19TallBernt Åke1937-03-14RisbäckHarrsjö
20TallanderElsa Laurena Katarina1893-10-12Umeå landsVästernäs
21TallanderErik1863-12-04Umeå landsObbola
22TallanderKarl Erik Martin1918-05-21SävarSävar
23TallbergBirgit1923-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
24TallbergSeverin Albert1893-01-28Gudmundrå?
25TallbergSimon Petter1775-09-20Umeå landsYtterhiske
26TallbomAnna Astrid Gullviva1927-02-02StenseleVallträsk
27TallbomArne Ivan1920-04-12ÅseleAlmsele
28TallbomBo Tore1941-10-12ÅseleTallnäs
29TallbomHelge Alfons1904-08-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
30TallbomJonas Hjalmar1916-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
31TallbomKarl Erland Bruno1924-10-29AlanäsHarrsjön
32TallbomKarl Otto1899-03-12AlanäsHarrsjön
33TallbomKristian Matts1790NjurundaNjurunda
34TallbomKristina Ulrika1901-10-04AlanäsHarrsjön
35TallbomLinnea Margareta1943-05-12ÅseleÅsele
36TallbomMargareta Matilda1816-11-24NjurundaNjurunda
37TallbomMattias1896-05-13AlanäsHarrsjön
38TallbomRut Birgit1925-07-19StenseleVallträsk
39TallqvistFrida Olivia1904-09-15StrömStröm
40TallrotHedvig Charlotta1836-11-12BjörkvikBjörkvik
41TandMarie Louise1942-04-15BrommaBromma
42Tand PerssonEdla Helena1923-05-19RisbäckHarrsjö
43Tand PerssonErik1880-09-19DoroteaHarrsjö
44Tand PerssonErik1809-02-15Aspås (Z)Aspås
45Tand PerssonGerda Elisabet1913-09-07RisbäckHarrsjö
46Tand PerssonHelga Evelina1911-07-22RisbäckHarrsjö
47Tand PerssonHenny Erika1915-12-29DoroteaHarrsjö
48Tand PerssonKlas Israel1920-12-16RisbäckHarrsjö
49Tand PerssonMärta Elonora1909-04-04RisbäckHarrsjö
50Tand PerssonPer Emanuel1906-12-25RisbäckHarrsjö
51Tand PerssonSigne Kristina1918-06-02RisbäckHarrsjö
52TanderydLars Johan1899-11-28TärnaRönäs
53TanderydLennart Eugen Kristoffer1929-11-05TärnaRönäs
54Tannemo JonssonSven1885-08-10AnundsjöNorrmesunda
55TannlundInga Katarina1814-02-20LockneLockne
56TapaniEinar Hugo1891-12-23NedertorneåNikkala
57TapaniEinar Hugo1891-12-23NedertorneåNedertorneå
58TapaniElsa Sofia1915-08-09NederkalixBåtskärnäs
59TapaniGjördis Signhild1925-07-26NederkalixBåtskärsnäs
60TapaniMagnhild Elisabet1921-11-04Nedre KalixBåtskärsnäs
61Tapper JonssonLars Johan1813-05-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
62Tapper LarsdotterKarolina1843-01-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
63TappermanJonas1853-06-16MoMo Bruk
64TappermanKarl Petter1816StockholmStockholm
65TappermanMargareta Brigitta1848-10-08MoMo Bruk
66TappermanPer Olof1850-11-18MoMo Bruk
67TaubeHedvig Elonora Maria1877-06-27Kalmar länSöderåker
68TauderBarbro Maj-Britt1933-11-12DoroteaOlofstorp
69TauderElsa Viktoria1924-03-10DoroteaOlofstorp
70TauderErik Olof1884-05-22Bräcke (Z)Grönviken
71TauderErnst Erik Andreas1918-03-02DoroteaOlofstorp
72TauderGösta Haldo1922-05-18DoroteaOlofstorp
73TauderKarl Folke1919-07-31DoroteaOlofstorp
74TauderNils Edvin1896-06-02Bräcke (Z)Grönviken
75TavelinAlbin1904-12-30NordmalingSunnansjö
76TavelinAlf Lennart1934-02-02BjurholmNäsland
77TavelinAlfhild Karolina1907-04-12BjurholmNäsland
78TavelinAnders1778-12-09Umeå landsInnertavle
79TavelinAnders1809-12-10Umeå landsNygård
80TavelinAnna1874-05-01BjurholmLillarmsjö
81TavelinAnna1875-05-13BjurholmLillarmsjö
82TavelinAnna Elisabet1838-10-26VännäsHögbäck
83TavelinAnna Elisabet1837-11-15VännäsHögbäck
84TavelinAnna Elisabet1775-12-02Umeå landsTavle
85TavelinAnna Eufrosyna1861-11-09BurträskBodbyn
86TavelinAnna Greta1924-01-12NordmalingMunicipsam.
87TavelinAnna Karolina1840-11-22Arnäs
88TavelinAnna Katarina1803-10-21NordmalingVallen
89TavelinAnna Kristina1825????
90TavelinAnna Lovisa1886-09-17NordmalingVallen
91TavelinAnna Magdalena1807-05-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
92TavelinAnna Magdalena1830-12-20Umeå landsHäggnäs
93TavelinAnna Maria1806-02-07Umeå landsStrömbäck
94TavelinAnna Teresia Nikolina1886-09-15Umeå landsInnertavle
95TavelinArne Oskar Gideon1920-09-18NordmalingAspeå
96TavelinAugust1874-05-24BjurholmHögliden
97TavelinAxel1874-04-24NordmalingVallen
98TavelinBengt Vilhelm1936-04-23BjurholmÖstervik
99TavelinBerit Anna Lisa1939-01-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
100TavelinBerit Sofia1933-07-14BjurholmNäsland
101TavelinBrita Katarina1838-02-01BjurholmBastuträsk
102TavelinBrita Kristina1809-12-02NordmalingHörnsjö
103TavelinBroder Anton1892-03-26BjurholmÅkernäs
104TavelinCharlotta1855-09-09NordmalingVallen
105TavelinCharlotta1814-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
106TavelinDagny Maria1906-10-20BjurholmNäsland
107TavelinEbba Kristina1908-02-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
108TavelinEdvard1877-05-27BjurholmHögliden
109TavelinEllen Eufrosyna1892-03-20BjurholmLillarmsjö
110TavelinEmma Kristina1885-01-05NordmalingVallen
111TavelinEmma Sofia1882-02-20BjurholmÅkernäs
112TavelinErik1846-06-07NordmalingHåknäs såg
113TavelinErik1863-08-01GrundsundaGodmersta
114TavelinErik1811-02-26NordmalingVallen
115TavelinErik Adolf1887-12-14NordmalingHåknäs
116TavelinErik Alfred1873-12-14Umeå landsSöörfors
117TavelinErik Artur1890-12-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
118TavelinErik Hjalmar1901-06-26NordmalingHåknäs
119TavelinErik Vilhelm1849-01-15NordmalingHåknäs såg
120TavelinErnst Gottfrid1900-08-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
121TavelinErnst Johan1884-07-18NordmalingHåknäs
122TavelinErnst Nikolaus1888-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
123TavelinErnst Ragnvald1903-07-09BjurholmNäsland
124TavelinEva Linnea1913-11-27NordmalingSunnansjö
125TavelinEvelina Albertina1884-04-13BjurholmNäsland
126TavelinFrans Ruben Eugen1913-04-08BygdeåBygdeå
127TavelinFredrika Karolina1818-02-14LyckseleRuskträsk
128TavelinGabriel1797-06-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
129TavelinGabriel1832-04-21Umeå landsHörnefors
130TavelinGabriel1829-04-23Umeå landsHäggnäs
131TavelinGabriel1856-04-19GrundsundaGodmersta
132TavelinGabriel1804-01-13Umeå landsStrömbäck
133TavelinGabriel1777-01-20Umeå landsTäfteå
134TavelinGabriel1806-02-27NordmalingVallen
135TavelinGerda Cecilia1899-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
136TavelinGertrud Helena1920-02-22BjurholmNäsland
137TavelinGertud Kristina1918-10-02BjurholmLillarmsjö
138TavelinGottner Fabian1898-08-03BjurholmProvåker
139TavelinGulli Barbro Hermine1925-04-23BjurholmNäsland
140TavelinGulli Ingegärd1934-09-24BjurholmÖstervik
141TavelinGunbrit Majlis Maria1932-05-27NordmalingSunnansjö
142TavelinGunhild lfhilda1913-09-25NordmalingAspeå
143TavelinGunhild Marina1910-02-20BjurholmNäsland
144TavelinGunnar Arne1929-07-16NordmalingSunnansjö
145TavelinGustav1824-01-18NordmalingVallen
146TavelinGustav Adolf1895-12-29BjurholmÅkernäs
147TavelinGustav Edvard1906-02-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
148TavelinGustav Verner1906-08-21BygdeåBygdeå
149TavelinGösta Olaus1918-03-17NordmalingHåknäs såg
150TavelinGöte Valter1935-09-27NordmalingNyåker
151TavelinHalvard1923-03-11NordmalingSunnansjö
152TavelinHans1774-10-11Umeå landsTavle
153TavelinHelena Johanna1849-01-15NordmalingHåknäs såg
154TavelinHelena Katarina1814-03-06DegerforsTväråträsk
155TavelinHelga Eugenia1916-03-29BjurholmNäsland
156TavelinHelge Berthold1913-08-20BjurholmNäsland
157TavelinHenny1894-11-06BjurholmÅkernäs
158TavelinHenny Evelina1898-02-01BjurholmÅkernäs
159TavelinHulda Kristina1860-02-26GrundsundaGodmersta
160TavelinIda Katarina1885-12-04BjurholmÅkernäs
161TavelinIda Matilda1881-09-12BjurholmNäsland
162TavelinIda Olivia1902-07-12NordmalingSunnansjö
163TavelinInga Frideborg1932-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
164TavelinInger Sofie1939-04-04BjurholmNäsland
165TavelinIngrid Margareta1936-04-30BjurholmLillarmsjö
166TavelinIris Solveig Irene1930-10-06BjurholmNäsland
167TavelinIvan Erik Anders1918-02-22HörneforsNorrbyskär
168TavelinJakob1860-03-24NordmalingLevar
169TavelinJakob1853-07-22BjurholmLillarmsjö
170TavelinJakob Erhard1888-01-24BjurholmÅkernäs
171TavelinJenny Kristina1881-01-09NordmalingHåknäs
172TavelinJenny Sigrid Sofie1934-10-06NordmalingSunnansjö
173TavelinJohan1843-01-05Umeå landsHäggnäs
174TavelinJohan1815-06-12Umeå landsHörnefors
175TavelinJohan1866-04-12NordmalingVallen
176TavelinJohan1813-10-05NordmalingVallen
177TavelinJohan1814-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
178TavelinJohan Albin1883-04-16BjurholmLillarmsjö
179TavelinJohan Alfred1872-04-29BjurholmHögliden
180TavelinJohan August1877-02-08BjurholmLillarmsjö
181TavelinJohan Erik1878-11-22NordmalingHåknäs
182TavelinJohan Gustav1824-10-01SävarBotsmark
183TavelinJohan Helmer1905-05-06BygdeåBygdeå
184TavelinJohan Henrik1888-08-22NordmalingVallen
185TavelinJohan Olof1869-07-16Umeå landsHäggnäs
186TavelinJohan Ragnar1900-04-14BjurholmNäsland
187TavelinJohan Ragnar1901-10-03BjurholmNäsland
188TavelinJohan Verner1897-05-26BjurholmProvåker
189TavelinJohanna1875-07-30NordmalingVallen
190TavelinJohanna1844-09-22NordmalingVallen
191TavelinJohanna1847-01-30NordmalingLevar
192TavelinJohanna1815-01-13NordmalingVallen
193TavelinJohanna1820-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
194TavelinJohn Alvar1916-07-13NordmalingKyrkovallen
195TavelinJonas1818-06-02NordmalingVallen
196TavelinJonas1841-07-16NordmalingLevar
197TavelinJonas1869-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
198TavelinJonas1822-06-02Umeå landsHörnefors
199TavelinJonas1780-04-04Umeå landsInnertavle
200TavelinJonas1846-12-17NordmalingVallen