Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Å
Ä Ö

Register: Å
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1ÅbergAdolf1873-12-10NordmalingJärnäs
2ÅbergAdolf1895-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
3ÅbergAdolf1881-03-02Umeå landsLöfön
4ÅbergAdolf Fredrik1877-01-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
5ÅbergAdolf Valdemar1910-11-22NyhemNyhem
6ÅbergAgda Kristina1903-07-07VilhelminaMalgovik
7ÅbergAgnes Elisabet1928-03-18NordmalingLögdeå
8ÅbergAgnes Margot1922-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
9ÅbergAlbertina1843-03-15BurträskIlvädersträsk
10ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1879-06-05BygdeåBobacken
11ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1861-08-26VännäsHjoggsjö
12ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1866-09-04Umeå landsFrihetsborg
13ÅbergAlexander Magnus1780 cirkaFinlandVasa
14ÅbergAlf Arne Engelbert1929-02-14StenseleMörtviken
15ÅbergAlf Harry1923-09-21SävarFurunäs
16ÅbergAlfhild Gustava1909-07-25DegerforsBroknäs
17ÅbergAlfons Eugen1889-10-16NordmalingRundvik
18ÅbergAlfred1901-08-27StenseleÅskilje
19ÅbergAlfred1849-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20ÅbergAlgot Emanuel1901-08-23SorseleJuktån
21ÅbergAlly Johanna1916-05-10SävarGravfors
22ÅbergAlma Charlotta1879-07-08BygdeåBäck
23ÅbergAlma Elisabet1889-01-05BygdeåÅkulla
24ÅbergAlma Elvira1917-12-20SorseleJuktån
25ÅbergAlma Katrina1877-08-31NordmalingJärnäs
26ÅbergAlva Alexandra1914-12-10SorseleJuktån
27ÅbergAlva Elvira Antonia1890-01-05SorseleJuktån
28ÅbergAlvina Ingegärd1926-11-07LyckselePaulund
29ÅbergAmalia Johanna1875-11-29BygdeåNyliden
30ÅbergAmanda Josefina1885-10-16NordmalingRundvik
31ÅbergAmanda Josefina1861-11-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
32ÅbergAmanda Sofia1866-03-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
33ÅbergAnders1849-04-13VännäsHjoggsjö
34ÅbergAnders1890-04-04SävarSävar
35ÅbergAnders1800Umeå landsTäfteå
36ÅbergAnders1852-08-14Umeå landsBjenberg
37ÅbergAnders1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
38ÅbergAnders1840-07-29BygdeåÅkulla
39ÅbergAnders Alexander1900-04-13DoroteaLångsele
40ÅbergAnders Arne1941-11-09StenseleBjörkliden
41ÅbergAnders Edvard1866-06-22BurträskIlvädersträsk
42ÅbergAnders Evert1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
43ÅbergAnders Gunnar1885-07-11BygdeåÅkulla
44ÅbergAnders Gustav1822-07-03Umeå landsBotsmark
45ÅbergAnders Hjalmar1876-03-09SävarTäfteå
46ÅbergAnders Ludvig1857-09-16SävarSävar by
47ÅbergAnders Reinhold1888-03-15BygdeåNyliden
48ÅbergAnna1891-08-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
49ÅbergAnna1804????
50ÅbergAnna Adelia Karolina1905-09-01Umeå landsLöfön
51ÅbergAnna Elisabet1852-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
52ÅbergAnna Eugenia1855-02-10BygdeåLegdeå
53ÅbergAnna Evelina1883-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
54ÅbergAnna Fredrika1845-11-30Umeå landsNorrfors
55ÅbergAnna Fredrika1826-12-15BurträskÅbyn
56ÅbergAnna Gerda Teresia1929-07-02NordmalingLögdeå
57ÅbergAnna Ingeborg1903-06-18BygdeåÅsjön
58ÅbergAnna Johanna1900-07-01Umeå landsLövön
59ÅbergAnna Johanna1868-07-19BurträskDegerliden
60ÅbergAnna Johanna1841-02-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
61ÅbergAnna Josefina1859-08-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
62ÅbergAnna Julia Charlotta1908-04-03BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
63ÅbergAnna Karolina1833-03-18GideåGideå bruk
64ÅbergAnna Karolina1873-06-06Umeå landsErsmark
65ÅbergAnna Karolina1843-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
66ÅbergAnna Kristina1831-05-10GideåGideå bruk
67ÅbergAnna Kristina1882-09-04VästernorrlandSkön
68ÅbergAnna Lisa1915-04-02VärmlandNorra ny
69ÅbergAnna Magdalena1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
70ÅbergAnna Margareta1842-03-03Umeå landsBjenberg
71ÅbergAnna Margareta1834-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
72ÅbergAnna Margareta1819-02-17GideåGideå bruk
73ÅbergAnna Maria1840-07-27LyckselePaulund
74ÅbergAnna Maria1796-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
75ÅbergAnna Maria1918-02-16DegerforsEkträsk
76ÅbergAnna Olivia1886-12-05SävarSävar
77ÅbergAnna Petronella1880-06-28BurträskBygdsiljum
78ÅbergAnna Sofia1843-06-12BygdeåÖverklinten
79ÅbergAnna Sofia1848-05-15GideåGideå bruk
80ÅbergAnna Sofia1890-10-11BygdeåNyliden
81ÅbergAnna Teresia1897-05-05BygdeåNyliden
82ÅbergAnny Maria1914-03-05SävarGravfors
83ÅbergAnny Valny Ingeborg1918-12-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
84ÅbergAnton Albin1881-09-12BurträskStorbrännan
85ÅbergAron1835-06-27SävarBullmark
86ÅbergAron Teodor1861-06-22SävarSävar sågverk
87ÅbergArvid Agaton1893-07-08LyckseleBlåvik
88ÅbergAsta Adele1927-12-21StenseleÅskilje
89ÅbergAsta Birgitta1937-01-07NordmalingRundvik
90ÅbergAstrid Aline1937-06-10StenseleBjörkliden
91ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23Robertsfors
92ÅbergAstrid Johanna1904-09-17Umeå landsLövön
93ÅbergAugust1852-08-14Umeå landsNorrfors
94ÅbergAugust1881-03-08Umeå landsErsmark
95ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1885-05-21NordmalingRundvik
96ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1887-06-30NordmalingRundvik
97ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1916-07-07NordmalingManhem
98ÅbergAugust Manfred1896-04-05NordmalingRundvik
99ÅbergAugust Vilhelm1864-02-11BurträskIlvädersträsk
100ÅbergAugusta Laurentia1838-07-26BurträskÅbyn
101ÅbergAxel1887-02-22BygdeåSikeå
102ÅbergAxel Andreas1866-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
103ÅbergAxel Birger1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
104ÅbergAxel Ferdinand1881-12-22BygdeåRickleå
105ÅbergAxel Harald1867-12-30NordmalingRundvik
106ÅbergAxel Kuno1912-02-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
107ÅbergAxel Sigvard1909-06-08BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
108ÅbergAxel Vilhelm1883-06-02BygdeåÅkulla
109ÅbergBeda Josefina Axelina1892-08-06VännäsTobacka
110ÅbergBeda Matilda1920-07-01SävarGravfors
111ÅbergBengt Erland Isidor1928-01-08SävarFurunäs
112ÅbergBengt Evert1904-06-09NordmalingRundvik
113ÅbergBengt Herbert1908-03-08Robertsfors
114ÅbergBengt Johan Harry1936-09-07SorseleStensund
115ÅbergBenny Augusta1902-09-03BygdeåBäck
116ÅbergBerit Gunnel1929-09-07SävarFurunäs
117ÅbergBernhard Reinhold1891-06-29VännäsTobacka
118ÅbergBernt Åke1927-07-09HörneforsHörnefors
119ÅbergBerta Inga-Britt Viktoria1933-07-02StenseleNäsvattnet
120ÅbergBertil Augustin1918-07-26NordmalingManhem
121ÅbergBertil Johan1897-06-13StockholmRimbo
122ÅbergBetty Karolina1905-11-26SorseleJuktån
123ÅbergBetty Linnea1917-10-20MoGala
124ÅbergBirgit Ingegärd1923-10-17Umeå landsJamestown
125ÅbergBrita1799-03-22Umeå landsTäfteå
126ÅbergBrita1928-08-05LyckseleMunicip
127ÅbergBrita Kristina1803????
128ÅbergBrita Lovisa1853-07-01Umeå landsBjenberg
129ÅbergBrita Lovisa1915-05-15VilhelminaMalgovik
130ÅbergBrita Magdalena1825-05-08ViksjöViksjö
131ÅbergBrita Magdalena1826-10-26HolmönHolmön
132ÅbergBrita Magdalena1827-04-01SävarBullmark
133ÅbergBritt Inger1932-12-07SävarFurunäs
134ÅbergBror Birger1914-07-01VännäsNynäs
135ÅbergBror Edvard1870-12-25Umeå landsSandvik
136ÅbergBror Evert1905-08-31NordmalingRundvik
137ÅbergBror Gottne1908-07-22SorseleJuktån
138ÅbergBror Harald1933-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
139ÅbergBror Ivan1904-03-11BygdeåBäck
140ÅbergBror Mattias1845-07-13LyckselePaulund
141ÅbergBure August Elisif1898-01-10NordmalingRundvik
142ÅbergCharles Harald1926-08-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
143ÅbergCharlotta Vilhelmina1838-05-22SävarBullmark
144ÅbergDagmar Katarina1910-04-13SäbråSäbrå
145ÅbergDavid Elof1926-04-18SävarKroknäs
146ÅbergEbba Ottilia1924-04-28SävarKroknäs
147ÅbergEdit Viktoria1900-09-22VännäsNynäs
148ÅbergEdvard1868-02-04VännäsNyliden
149ÅbergEdvard Anton1857-12-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
150ÅbergEdvin Andreas1892-05-30NordmalingRundvik
151ÅbergEinar Arne1916-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
152ÅbergEinar Johan 1886-10-08NordmalingLögdeå
153ÅbergElin Amanda1894-09-30BygdeåBäck
154ÅbergElin Johanna1891-08-29BygdeåNyliden
155ÅbergElin Maria1890-07-07BygdeåÅkulla
156ÅbergElisabet Johanna1883-01-17Stensele Åskilje
157ÅbergElisabet Katarina1838-12-18BurträskIlvädersträsk
158ÅbergEllen Margareta1887-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
159ÅbergElly Adele1910-12-02LyckselePaulund
160ÅbergElma Matilda1900-01-01Umeå landsDjupvik
161ÅbergElna Andrea1920-11-30SävarFurunäs
162ÅbergElsa Augusta1913-05-04SäbråSäbrå
163ÅbergElsa Maria1910-10-17Umeå landsLövön
164ÅbergElvy Louise Marianne1917-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
165ÅbergElvy Mariana1913-06-09NordmalingRundvik
166ÅbergEmma Erika1876-04-27SävarSävar
167ÅbergEmma Karolina Johanna1859-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
168ÅbergEmma Kristina1866-08-11VännäsHjoggsjö
169ÅbergEmma Kristina1855-10-25BygdeåRickleå
170ÅbergEmma Kristina1848-02-12BurträskBygdsiljum
171ÅbergEmma Kristina1885-10-20BygdeåÅkulla
172ÅbergEmma Kristina1869-07-05BygdeåBobacken
173ÅbergEmma Lovisa1861-06-25BygdeåÅkulla
174ÅbergEmma Margareta1894-04-27BygdeåÅkullsjön
175ÅbergEmmy Adolfina 1900-02-14LyckseleLycksele
176ÅbergEmmy Maria1911-04-13NordmalingRundvik
177ÅbergErene Augusta1902-07-29SorseleJuktån
178ÅbergErik1851-04-08Umeå landsNorrfors
179ÅbergErik1801-02-14BygdeåÅkulla
180ÅbergErik1795-09-28Umeå landsTäfteå
181ÅbergErik1863-05-01SävarSävar
182ÅbergErik1851-01-12Umeå landsBjenberg
183ÅbergErik1870-06-07BygdeåSikeå
184ÅbergErik1838-09-08NordmalingJärnäs
185ÅbergErik1829-08-02SävarBullmark
186ÅbergErik1866-05-11BygdeåSikeå
187ÅbergErik1859-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
188ÅbergErik1852-07-10BygdeåÅkulla
189ÅbergErik Albin1884-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
190ÅbergErik Anders1847-11-04SävarÖstanträsk
191ÅbergErik Andreas1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
192ÅbergErik Anton1831-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
193ÅbergErik Bror Alexander1924-08-19StenseleStrömnäs Mörtviken
194ÅbergErik Gustav1837-01-10GideåGideå bruk
195ÅbergErik Hjalmar1893-12-01BygdeåNyliden
196ÅbergErik Kristian Engelbert1886-02-19SorseleJuktån
197ÅbergErik Ludvig1897-12-26SävarSävar
198ÅbergErik Ludvig1864-07-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
199ÅbergErik Olaus1907-02-03Umeå landsLöfön
200ÅbergErik Olof1882-05-30Umeå landsSandvik
201ÅbergErik Olof1884-05-18Umeå landsSandvik
202ÅbergErik Olof1879-01-12Umeå landsLöfön
203ÅbergErik Oskar1845-02-18BygdeåÅkulla
204ÅbergErik Petter1904-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
205ÅbergErik Saul1891-10-27BygdeåSikeå
206ÅbergErik Teodor1880-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
207ÅbergErik Teodor1867-09-03NordmalingJärnäs
208ÅbergErik Vilhelm Edvard1849-01-12Umeå landsSörmjöle
209ÅbergErika Charlotta1841-11-19Umeå landsHörnefors
210ÅbergErika Kristina1845-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
211ÅbergErnst Eugen1915-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
212ÅbergErnst Hjalmar1904-09-20VännäsNynäs
213ÅbergErnst Roland1932-03-16NordmalingLögdeå
214ÅbergErnst Teodor1897-08-12VännäsNynäs
215ÅbergEskil Severin1894-10-28NordmalingRundvik
216ÅbergEster Augusta1884-10-10BygdeåSikeå
217ÅbergEster Gunilla1893-01-30BygdeåSikeå
218ÅbergEster Gunilla1894-01-30BygdeåSikeå
219ÅbergEster Johanna1874-06-24NordmalingLögdeå
220ÅbergEster Johanna1878-05-25NordmalingLögdeå
221ÅbergEster Josefina1882-03-06SorseleJuktån
222ÅbergEugenia Johanna1858-02-07VännäsHjoggsjö
223ÅbergEva Amanda1835-09-22BurträskÅbyn
224ÅbergEva Johanna1839-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
225ÅbergEva Karolina1848-08-25Umeå landsNorrfors
226ÅbergEva Kristina1855-08-15BygdeåSikeå
227ÅbergEva Lovisa1910-05-14BygdeåSikeå
228ÅbergEvald David1931-01-14TavelsjöMickelsträsk
229ÅbergFanny Augusta1882-09-30BygdeåSikeå
230ÅbergFanny Charlotta1866-03-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
231ÅbergFrans Gustav Valfrid1893-09-28Umeå landsMickelsträsk
232ÅbergFrans Oskar1870-01-30NordmalingRundvik
233ÅbergFredrik1803-04-20Umeå landsTäfteå
234ÅbergFredrik1843-03-10Umeå landsNorrfors
235ÅbergFredrik Anton1859-05-13BygdeåLegdeå
236ÅbergFredrik Vilhelm1833-07-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
237ÅbergFredrika1828-05-26SävarBullmark
238ÅbergFredrika1832-05-01SävarBullmark
239ÅbergFredrika1847-10-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
240ÅbergFredrika1808-07-27Umeå landsTäfteå
241ÅbergFredrika Fridolfa Hildegard1860-08-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
242ÅbergFrida Augusta1883-12-31VästernorrlandSättna
243ÅbergFrida Maria Olivia1887-01-30Umeå landsMickelsträsk
244ÅbergFritiof Emanuel1898-11-03StenseleStensele
245ÅbergFrits Petrus1876-08-26HärnösandHärnösand
246ÅbergFritz1907-04-11SorseleJuktån
247ÅbergFritz Bertil1915-09-04BygdeåSikeå
248ÅbergGabriel August1820-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
249ÅbergGeorg1920HolmsundLövön
250ÅbergGeorg Manfred1892-10-04USAJamestown
251ÅbergGerda Albertina1924-04-08Umeå landsMickelsträsk
252ÅbergGerda Eugenia1907-03-23Umeå landsLövön
253ÅbergGerda Mandelina1898-06-16Umeå landsObbola
254ÅbergGertrud Maj-Lis1918-12-19SävarFurunäs
255ÅbergGreta Johanna1912-11-23MoGala
256ÅbergGun1957-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
257ÅbergGunborg Helena1899-12-10BygdeåÅkulla
258ÅbergGunborg Matilda1903-04-15NordmalingRundvik
259ÅbergGunhild Olivia1911-08-16DegerforsBroknäs
260ÅbergGunnar 1926-02-05StenseleÅskilje
261ÅbergGunnar Teodor1889-09-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
262ÅbergGustav1850-04-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
263ÅbergGustav1843-05-11BygdeåRickleå
264ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
265ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
266ÅbergGustav Adolf1903-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
267ÅbergGustav Albert1872-04-24BygdeåNyliden
268ÅbergGustav Albin1886-09-03Umeå landsSandvik
269ÅbergGustav Ferdinand1876-07-16BygdeåBobacken
270ÅbergGustav Fritjof1889-12-09NordmalingLögdeå
271ÅbergGustav Otto1868-11-16SävarSävar
272ÅbergGustav Robert1878-06-14SorseleJuktån
273ÅbergGustav Valfrid1862-03-23BurträskBygdsiljum
274ÅbergGustav Vilhelm1843-02-05BurträskÅbyn
275ÅbergGustav Vilhelm Ludvig1904-08-30SorseleJuktån
276ÅbergGustava1844-11-09BurträskIllvädersträsk
277ÅbergGustava Amalia1856-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
278ÅbergGustava Johanna Elisabet1878-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
279ÅbergGördis Elisabet1925-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
280ÅbergGösta Charles1922-10-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
281ÅbergGöta Maria1908-09-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
282ÅbergHalvard Petrus1909-05-04SäbråSäbrå
283ÅbergHanna Desideria1880-05-23Umeå landsSandvik
284ÅbergHanna Kristina1893-02-12BygdeåÅkulla
285ÅbergHanna Olivia1900-11-30NordmalingRundvik
286ÅbergHans Ulrik1828-01-04BygdeåRickleå
287ÅbergHarald1907-08-28LyckseleRusele
288ÅbergHarald Gottfrid Donald1942-09-12SorseleStensund
289ÅbergHarry Alexander1927-04-08BygdeåRickleå
290ÅbergHedda Kristiania1830-08-05BurträskÅbyn
291ÅbergHedvig Cecilia1858-06-02NorsjöBraxträsk
292ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1880-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
293ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1809-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
294ÅbergHedvig Gunilla1912-12-22BygdeåSikeå
295ÅbergHedvig Johanna1883-10-15NysätraFlarken
296ÅbergHelena Albertina1862-03-11Umeå landsVästrerhiske
297ÅbergHelena Karolina1875-04-30NordmalingJärnäs
298ÅbergHelena Vilhelmina1852-04-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
299ÅbergHelga Katrina1880-08-29NordmalingLögdeå
300ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-11-18NordmalingRundvik
301ÅbergHelge Bertil1924-10-16MoGala
302ÅbergHelge Leander1905-07-16NordmalingRundvik
303ÅbergHenning1905-05-02LyckseleBlåvik
304ÅbergHenny Ulrika1880-02-14BygdeåSikeå
305ÅbergHenny Ulrika1896-07-04BygdeåSikeå
306ÅbergHertrud Antonia1898-08-18Umeå landsLövön
307ÅbergHilda Charlotta1885-06-26BygdeåRickleå
308ÅbergHilda Katarina1888-10-02BygdeåÅkulla
309ÅbergHilda Sofia1881-09-24BygdeåSjulsmark
310ÅbergHildegard Johanna1911-08-27MoGala
311ÅbergHilding Anders1924-02-16SävarFurunäs
312ÅbergHildur Augusta1896-12-24BygdeåÅsjön
313ÅbergHildur Linnea1915-01-17NordmalingRundvik
314ÅbergHildur Maria1891-06-15NordmalingRundvik
315ÅbergHilma Sofia1912-02-21Umeå landsLövön
316ÅbergHilmar1905-09-06LyckseleRusele
317ÅbergHilmar Fritjof1915-10-26NordmalingLögdeå
318ÅbergHjalmar Adolf1916-07-21MoGala
319ÅbergHjalmar Maurits1878-03-05NordmalingRundvik
320ÅbergHjalmar Tore1903-12-18NordmalingRundvik
321ÅbergHolger1903-03-30LyckseleBlåvik
322ÅbergHugo Amandus1893-11-28SävarBotsmark
323ÅbergHulda Elonora1908-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
324ÅbergHulda Eugenia1888-02-05NordmalingRundvik
325ÅbergHulda Eugenia1889-07-25NordmalingRundvik
326ÅbergHulda Matilda1856-11-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
327ÅbergHulda Paulina1888-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
328ÅbergHulda Viktoria1882-06-04SkönSkönsMons Ångsåg
329ÅbergIda1871-09-08VännäsNyliden
330ÅbergIda Eleonora1917-12-16RobertsforsSikeå
331ÅbergIda Karolina1887-12-08BurträskStorbäcken
332ÅbergIda Maria1881-06-23BygdeåÅkulla
333ÅbergIda Maria1884-07-19BurträskStorbäcken
334ÅbergIda Maria1874-09-01Umeå landsErsmark
335ÅbergIda Matilda1876-09-25Umeå landsErsmark
336ÅbergInez Augusta1904-04-03BygdeåSikeå
337ÅbergInez Axelia1909-09-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
338ÅbergIngeborg Maria1899-12-02LyckseleLycksele
339ÅbergInger Frideborg1916-05-29NordmalingRundvik
340ÅbergIngrid Karolina1921-04-14NordmalingLögdeå
341ÅbergIngrid Karolina1919-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
342ÅbergIngrid Maglena1793-10-03Umeå landsHörnefors
343ÅbergIngrid Maria1909-11-30Robertsfors
344ÅbergIngrid Maria1920-04-19Umeå landsMickelsträsk
345ÅbergIngrid Vendela1920-06-18SävarFurunäs
346ÅbergIngrid Viktoria1933-02-26NordmalingRundvik
347ÅbergIris Hillevi1921-06-28LyckseleNybygget
348ÅbergIrma Dagmar Karolina1923-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
349ÅbergIrma Erena1921-01-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
350ÅbergIsrael August1859-12-03LyckseleVormträsk
351Åberg Jenny1903-04-21LyckseleRusele
352ÅbergJenny Amalia1857-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
353ÅbergJenny Emilia1910-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
354ÅbergJenny Evelina1880-04-13SorseleJuktån
355ÅbergJenny Ingegärd1926-01-31
356ÅbergJenny Kristina1876-01-05NordmalingRundvik
357ÅbergJenny Kristina1899-01-20BygdeåÅsjön
358ÅbergJenny Lilian1943-03-23NordmalingNordmaling
359ÅbergJenny Maria1883-03-26NordmalingRundvik
360ÅbergJenny Maria1874-10-07BygdeåBobacken
361ÅbergJenny Matilda1884-02-08Umeå landsErsmark
362ÅbergJenny Sofia1886-06-16NordmalingRundvik
363ÅbergJens Filip1919-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
364ÅbergJohan1847-03-13BygdeåRobertsfors
365ÅbergJohan1843-06-14Umeå landsBjenberg
366ÅbergJohan1856-11-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
367ÅbergJohan1841-03-11Umeå landsNorrfors
368ÅbergJohan1853-12-07GrundsundaHusum
369ÅbergJohan1842-09-28BygdeåDalkarlså
370ÅbergJohan1860-02-02VännäsHjoggsjö
371ÅbergJohan1841-04-15BygdeåRickleå
372ÅbergJohan1852-06-30GideåGideå bruk
373ÅbergJohan1817-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
374ÅbergJohan1859-03-19BygdeåÅkulla
375ÅbergJohan1843-10-21BygdeåÅkulla
376ÅbergJohan1846-10-09Umeå landsInnertavle
377ÅbergJohan1880-10-11BygdeåÅkulla
378ÅbergJohan Adolf1915-07-27NordmalingLögdeå
379ÅbergJohan Adolf1914-02-27NordmalingLögdeå
380ÅbergJohan Alfons1920-04-24LyckseleTrevnaden
381ÅbergJohan Alfred1851-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
382ÅbergJohan Alfred1885-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
383ÅbergJohan Alvar1909-08-08VännäsNynäs
384ÅbergJohan Anton1820-01-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
385ÅbergJohan Artur1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
386ÅbergJohan Arvid1886-12-22Umeå landsGubbsvedjan
387ÅbergJohan August1852-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
388ÅbergJohan August1874-04-28StenseleBastuträsk
389ÅbergJohan August1831-06-20GöteborgGöteborg
390ÅbergJohan Axel Gustav1882-12-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
391ÅbergJohan Bruno1864-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
392ÅbergJohan Einar1898-11-29Umeå landsDjupvik
393ÅbergJohan Einar1906-04-20BygdeåSikeå
394ÅbergJohan Einar1902-07-23Umeå landsLövön
395ÅbergJohan Einar1907-05-24BygdeåSikeå
396ÅbergJohan Elof1893-07-05SorseleJuktån
397ÅbergJohan Emil1889-04-21VännäsTobacka
398ÅbergJohan Erhard1878-09-04Umeå landsErsmark
399ÅbergJohan Erik1903-04-16Umeå landsLövön
400ÅbergJohan Ferdinand1889-10-08BygdeåNyliden
401ÅbergJohan Fredrik1824-02-27SävarBullmark
402ÅbergJohan Fredrik1877-01-04Umeå landsObbola
403ÅbergJohan Gottfrid1904-07-31SorseleJuktån
404ÅbergJohan Gotthard1877-05-13BygdeåRickleå
405ÅbergJohan Gustav1875-04-19BygdeåBäck
406ÅbergJohan Gustav1872-09-18BygdeåRickleå
407ÅbergJohan Helge Kristian1926-07-30StenseleMörtvik
408ÅbergJohan Hilding1902-02-03NordmalingRundvik
409ÅbergJohan Hugo1902-01-26LyckselePaulund
410ÅbergJohan Isak1790-07-10Umeå landsHörnefors
411ÅbergJohan Magnus1889-10-13BygdeåSikeå
412ÅbergJohan Magnus1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
413ÅbergJohan Martin1921-07-09SävarFurunäs
414ÅbergJohan Martina1918-05-04Umeå landsLövön
415Åberg Johan Mattias1866-09-29LyckselePaulund
416ÅbergJohan Maurits1891-07-01NordmalingRundvik
417ÅbergJohan Otto1891-04-27Umeå landsMickelsträsk
418ÅbergJohan Petter1863-11-13Umeå landsFrihetsborg
419ÅbergJohan Petter1849-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
420ÅbergJohan Valfrid1892-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
421ÅbergJohan Verner1897-05-25BygdeåÅkulla
422ÅbergJohan Viktor1930-04-19HolmsundLövön
423ÅbergJohan Vilhelm1863-04-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
424ÅbergJohan Wilhelm1889-09-07BygdeåÅkulla
425ÅbergJohanna1804-07-28Umeå landsTäfteå
426ÅbergJohanna1855-12-15Umeå landsBjenberg
427ÅbergJohanna Elisabet1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
428ÅbergJohanna Vilhelmina1879-06-27NordmalingJärnäs
429ÅbergJohn Albin1913-07-02DegerforsBroknäs
430ÅbergJohn Allan1923-06-03SävarFurunäs
431ÅbergJonas1807-07-15BygdeåÅkulla
432ÅbergJonas1847-10-31Umeå landsBjenberg
433ÅbergJonas1877-08-16Umeå landsErsmark
434ÅbergJonas1844-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
435ÅbergJonas Alfred1870-09-22BygdeåRickleå
436ÅbergJonas Algot1883-08-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
437ÅbergJonas Anton1834-11-06BygdeåRickleå
438ÅbergJonas Bertil1924-06-18StenseleÅskilje
439ÅbergJonas Emanuel1909-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
440ÅbergJonas Gotthard1865-02-23SävarBullmark
441ÅbergJonas Gustav1845-10-23SävarÖstanträsk
442ÅbergJonas Gustav1849-07-30????
443ÅbergJonas Holger1915-03-30Umeå landsLövön
444ÅbergJonas Leonard1881-11-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
445ÅbergJonas Sansixt1893-12-24LyckseleBlåvik
446ÅbergJonas Vilhelm1827-09-18GideåGideå bruk
447ÅbergKally Eugenia1900-11-17Umeå landsLövön
448ÅbergKarin Elisabet1929-09-13LyckseleFolkskolan
449ÅbergKarin Elise1928-07-30TavelsjöMickelsträsk
450ÅbergKarin Maria Elisabet1931-09-28BygdeåRickleå
451ÅbergKarin Matilda1901-03-08ÅreÅre
452ÅbergKarl1903-04-14LyckseleBlåvik
453ÅbergKarl1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
454ÅbergKarl1836-01-04BygdeåRickleå
455ÅbergKarl1843-08-23BygdeåÅkulla
456ÅbergKarl1890-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
457ÅbergKarl1907-02-15BygdeåÅkulla
458ÅbergKarl Alfons1918-05-05SävarGravfors
459ÅbergKarl Alfred1881-10-20BurträskBygdsiljum
460ÅbergKarl Alrik1918-03-12Umeå landsLöfö
461ÅbergKarl Alvar1901-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
462ÅbergKarl Anton1855-12-06BurträskBygdsiljum
463ÅbergKarl Anton1874-01-28SävarSävar
464ÅbergKarl Anton1837-03-15SävarBotsmark
465ÅbergKarl Anton1874-05-15Umeå landsObbola
466ÅbergKarl August1873-09-03LyckselePaulund
467ÅbergKarl August1864-01-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
468ÅbergKarl Axel Rune1922-11-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
469ÅbergKarl Axel Vilhelm1887-10-30SorseleJuktån
470ÅbergKarl Bengt1922-09-13Umeå landsMickelsträsk
471ÅbergKarl Edvard1881-08-05Umeå landsMickelsträsk
472ÅbergKarl Emanuel1860-11-05BurträskIlvädersträsk
473ÅbergKarl Erik1825-02-04Umeå landsTväråmark
474ÅbergKarl Erik1800-04-14BygdeåÅkulla
475ÅbergKarl Erik1841-02-09Umeå landsSörmjöle
476ÅbergKarl Erik1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
477ÅbergKarl Erik1886-09-10BygdeåÅkulla
478ÅbergKarl Eskil1909-02-11BygdeåSikeå
479ÅbergKarl Fredrik1804-01-18Vasa stadVasa stad
480ÅbergKarl Gottfrid1900-02-22StenseleStensele
481ÅbergKarl Gotthard1906-06-09SjälevadBillsta
482ÅbergKarl Gustav1901-09-13Umeå landsLövön
483ÅbergKarl Gustav1868-11-18Umeå landsSandvik
484ÅbergKarl Harald1895-10-02NordmalingRundvik
485ÅbergKarl Henry1918-10-12LyckseleTervnaden
486ÅbergKarl Hugo1877-08-05BygdeåSikeå
487ÅbergKarl Johan1871-05-06BygdeåBobacken
488ÅbergKarl Johan1861-12-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
489ÅbergKarl Johan1818-11-30BygdeåGravfors
490ÅbergKarl Johan1877-01-31NordmalingRundvik
491ÅbergKarl Johan1902-01-01Umeå landsLöfön
492ÅbergKarl Johan Sigfrid1888-10-30LyckselePaulund
493ÅbergKarl Jonas1862-11-20SävarSävar såg
494ÅbergKarl Leonard1882-09-28BygdeåÅkulla
495ÅbergKarl Ludvig1875-06-21BygdeåRickleå
496ÅbergKarl Milton1909-02-25NordmalingRundvik
497ÅbergKarl Olof1913-10-14NordmalingLögdeå
498ÅbergKarl Olof1885-08-02BygdeåNyliden
499ÅbergKarl Olof1878-09-04BygdeåSikeå
500ÅbergKarl Olof1852-12-18SävarSävar
501ÅbergKarl Olof1863-12-30BygdeåRickleå
502ÅbergKarl Petter1854-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
503ÅbergKarl Robert1857-08-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
504ÅbergKarl Teodor1848-10-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
505ÅbergKarl Verner1859-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
506ÅbergKarl Viktor1875-04-30Umeå landsSandvik
507ÅbergKarl Åke1862-08-08BygdeåRickleå
508ÅbergKarolina1859-09-14Umeå landsBjenberg
509ÅbergKarolina Eofrosyna1870-05-01Umeå landsFrihetsborg
510ÅbergKarolina Kristina1891-06-14NordmalingLögdeå
511ÅbergKarolina Maria1805-09-20BygdeåÅkulla
512ÅbergKatarina1829????
513ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
514ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1836-02-05NordmalingJärnäs
515ÅbergKatarina Henrietta1868-10-26NordmalingJärnäs
516ÅbergKatarina Johanna1834-03-10SävarBullmark
517ÅbergKatarina Johanna1856-07-24Umeå landsNorrfors
518ÅbergKatarina Johanna1849-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
519ÅbergKatarina Kristina1827-04-06BygdeåÅkulla
520ÅbergKatarina Kristina1796????
521ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1853-01-15VännäsHjoggsjö
522ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1849-11-19BygdeåSikeå
523ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1844-11-05Umeå landsBjenberg
524ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1860-03-22BygdeåRickleå
525ÅbergKatarina Sofia1834-05-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
526ÅbergKatarina Sofia1862-05-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
527ÅbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-21BygdeåÅkulla
528ÅbergKerstin Hulda Ingegärd1924-01-06NordmalingManhem
529ÅbergKjell Elser Eugen1929-12-03LyckseleTrevnaden
530ÅbergKlara1847-09-04BurträskIlvädersträsk
531ÅbergKlara Charlotta1879-08-12BygdeåÅkulla
532ÅbergKlara Gustava1848-03-16BygdeåÅkulla
533ÅbergKlara Johanna1853-09-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
534ÅbergKlara Margareta1845-10-27BygdeåÖverklinten
535ÅbergKlara Maria1847-04-30BurträskBurträsk
536ÅbergKlara Maria1878-08-03BygdeåRickleå
537ÅbergKlara Matilda1884-08-03BygdeåÅkulla
538ÅbergKlara Sofia1868-01-09BygdeåRickleå
539ÅbergKlas Alexander1922-11-25LyckseleTrevnaden
540ÅbergKnut Östen1929-01-25VilhelminaMalgovik
541ÅbergKristian Reinhold1828-07-16BygdeåÅkulla
542ÅbergKristina Amalia1842-10-13Umeå landsHörnefors
543ÅbergKristina Charlotta1841-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
544ÅbergKristina Erika1853-12-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
545ÅbergKristina Katarina1801-10-03Umeå landsTäfteå
546ÅbergKristina Katarina1799-02-16BygdeåÅkulla
547ÅbergKristina Lovisa1817-12-24BygdeåÅkulla
548ÅbergKristina Margareta1793-12-05ViksjöVästanå
549ÅbergKristina Matilda1870-05-08BygdeåRickleå
550ÅbergKristina Ottiliana1884-03-01SorseleJuktån
551ÅbergKristina Tiolina1913-06-30VilhelminaMalgovik
552ÅbergKristina Ulrika1859-07-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
553ÅbergKurt1952-09-27NordmalingLögdeå
554ÅbergKurt Emil1905-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
555ÅbergKurt Erik Gösta1927-07-19StenseleLuspen
556ÅbergLaila Hillevi1916-03-31Umeå landsObbola
557ÅbergLars1815-11-07BygdeåSikeå
558ÅbergLars1852-10-09BygdeåSikeå
559ÅbergLars Erik Daniel1915-11-19NordmalingLögdeå
560ÅbergLars Olof1925-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
561ÅbergLea Edit1897-01-21SkönSkön
562ÅbergLilean Elisabet Hjärtine1923-11-24LyckseleBlåvik
563ÅbergLilly Linnea1908-08-11MoGala
564ÅbergLilly Sofia1910-01-18MoGala
565ÅbergLisa Maria1914-03-13MoGala
566ÅbergLovisa Vilhelmina1869-10-12LyckselePaulund
567ÅbergLudvig Emanuel1876-07-24SorseleJuktån
568ÅbergLydia1891-12-13BygdeåÅkulla
569ÅbergLydia Johanna1913-12-04Umeå landsLövön
570ÅbergMagdalena Johanna1848-12-19BygdeåÅkulla
571ÅbergMagdalena Vilhelmina1880-07-20SävarSävar
572ÅbergMaj1910-04-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
573ÅbergMaj Karin Alfhild1932-09-02NordmalingLögdeå
574ÅbergMaj Lilian1929-03-15SävarGamla Bäcknäs
575ÅbergMajlis Ann-Gerd1940-07-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
576ÅbergMalin Teresia1924-12-11LyckseleMunicip
577ÅbergMargareta1950-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
578ÅbergMargareta Eufrosyna1859-06-14BurträskBygdsiljum
579ÅbergMargareta Magdalena1859-03-12SävarSävar sågverk
580ÅbergMargareta Sofia1833-09-19SävarBotsmark
581ÅbergMargit1892-08-04LidingöLidingö
582ÅbergMargit Olivia Gustava1914-06-23NordmalingLögdeå
583ÅbergMaria1807-03-09Umeå landsTäfteå
584ÅbergMaria1871-01-26NordmalingJärnäs
585ÅbergMaria Albertina1886-12-11BygdeåNyliden
586ÅbergMaria Charlotta1877-05-12BygdeåSikeå
587ÅbergMaria Elisabet1866-10-02SävarTväråmark
588ÅbergMaria Elisabet1807-03-14GävleGävle
589ÅbergMaria Emilia1914-08-01Umeå landsObbola
590ÅbergMaria Fredrika1855-10-04SävarÖstanträsk
591ÅbergMaria Gustava1862-02-17BygdeåSikeå
592ÅbergMaria Gustava1881-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
593ÅbergMaria Helena1861-10-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
594ÅbergMaria Henrika1865-02-23SävarSävar
595ÅbergMaria Johanna1871-04-25LyckselePaulund
596ÅbergMaria Karolina1872-01-04SävarSävar
597ÅbergMaria Karolina1851-06-09VännäsHjoggsjö
598ÅbergMaria Katarina1821-12-08GideåGideå bruk
599ÅbergMaria Kristina1821-02-03Umeå landsBotsmark
600ÅbergMaria Kristina1845-12-06Umeå landsBjenberg
601ÅbergMaria Kristina1846-11-14BygdeåÅkulla
602ÅbergMaria Magdalena1855-03-01SävarSävar by
603ÅbergMaria Magdalena1864-07-14BygdeåRickleå
604ÅbergMaria Magdalena1853-08-25BygdeåRickleå
605ÅbergMaria Matilda1882-01-26SävarSävar
606ÅbergMaria Matilda1858-03-21BygdeåRickleå
607ÅbergMaria Olivia1872-05-09NordmalingJärnäs
608ÅbergMaria Olivia1883-10-16BygdeåSikeå
609ÅbergMaria Sofia1830-05-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
610ÅbergMaria Sofia1860-05-23FinlandNykarleby
611ÅbergMartin1831-07-21SävarBotsmark
612ÅbergMary Elonora1887-04-04NordmalingRundvik
613ÅbergMary Georgina1919-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
614ÅbergMatilda Agata1880-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
615ÅbergMatilda Johanna1840-06-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
616ÅbergMatilda Lovisa1882-09-05BurträskBurträsk
617ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1856-04-12VännäsHjoggsjö
618ÅbergMatts1792-01-18Umeå LandsHörnefors
619ÅbergMautiz Andreas1908-09-25Umeå landsLövön
620ÅbergMärta1930-07-10TavelsjöMickelsträsk
621ÅbergMärta Evelina1893-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
622ÅbergMärta Ingeborg1906-05-18SorseleJuktån
623ÅbergNanny Erika1894-12-02BygdeåRickleå
624ÅbergNils Albert1858-07-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
625ÅbergNils Aston1927-11-19LyckseleTrevnaden
626ÅbergNils Edvard1847-03-18????
627ÅbergNils Egil1934-03-26SävarBullmark
628ÅbergNils Gustav Vilhelm1917-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
629ÅbergNils Johan1886-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
630ÅbergNils Oskar1864-05-25BurträskBygdsiljum
631ÅbergNils Petter1854-02-27BygdeåLegdeå
632ÅbergNils Petter1831-11-09NysätraKlintsjön
633ÅbergNils Petter1824-10-11GideåGideå bruk
634ÅbergNinny Kristina Johanna1912-06-24SorseleJuktån
635ÅbergOlga Aurora Melvina1899-03-17StenseleÖstansjö
636ÅbergOlga Fredrika1899-07-01SävarSävar
637ÅbergOlga Hanna Maria1881-11-01SävarSkeppsvik
638ÅbergOlivia Vilhelmina1896-03-21LyckseleBlåvik
639ÅbergOlof1875-11-26NordmalingLögdeå
640ÅbergOlof1882-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
641ÅbergOlof1838-09-21Umeå landsNorrfors
642ÅbergOlof1848-01-10BygdeåSikeå
643ÅbergOlof1845-05-02Umeå landsInnertavle
644ÅbergOlof1871-11-13Umeå landsErsmark
645ÅbergOlof Abel1891-04-05BygdeåÅkulla
646ÅbergOlof Anders Manfred1927-10-14NordmalingManhem
647ÅbergOlof Anton Torsten1917-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
648ÅbergOlof August1875-05-14BygdeåSikeå
649ÅbergOlof Bertil1922-01-17SävarKroknäs
650ÅbergOlof Edvin1902-03-19BygdeåSikeå
651ÅbergOlof Elias1901-07-29VilhelminaMalgovik
652ÅbergOlof Engelbert1860-03-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
653ÅbergOlof Gideon1931-08-30SävarSävar by
654ÅbergOlof Gunnar1928-02-04HolmsundHolmsund
655ÅbergOlof Gunnar1884-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
656ÅbergOlof Magnus1806-12-19Umeå landsBrännland
657ÅbergOlof Oskar1916-08-22Umeå landsLövön
658ÅbergOlof Ossian1887-02-05BygdeåÅkulla
659ÅbergOlof Petter1825-05-25SävarBullmark
660ÅbergOlof Petter1850-04-03SävarÖstanträsk
661ÅbergOlof Petter1825-06-28BygdeåRickleå
662ÅbergOlof Reinhold1850-04-05VännäsHjoggsjö
663ÅbergOlof Reinhold1854-12-11VännäsHjoggsjö
664ÅbergOlof Reinhold1824-12-20Umeå landsHörnefos
665ÅbergOskar1881-12-13SjälevadVästerbillsjö
666ÅbergOskar Fredrik1862-04-26Umeå landsSandvik
667ÅbergOskar Holmfrid1905-05-22Själevad Billsta
668ÅbergOskar Johannes1907-10-07BurträskBygdsiljum
669ÅbergOttilia Amalia1888-05-10NordmalingLögdeå
670ÅbergOtto Alexander1880-12-03NordmalingRundvik
671ÅbergOtto Ferdinand1871-09-18NordmalingRundvik
672ÅbergPer1845-10-16BygdeåSikeå
673ÅbergPer1844-07-13BygdeåSikeå
674ÅbergPer1840-09-24NordmalingJärnäs
675ÅbergPer1885-12-19Umeå landsErsmark
676ÅbergPer August1836-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
677ÅbergPer August1877-06-30BygdeåBäck
678ÅbergPer Axel1896-05-28BygdeåRickleå
679ÅbergPer David Alexius1919-09-19NordmalingLögdeå
680ÅbergPer Efraim1841-01-21BurträskBurträsk
681ÅbergPer Erik1849-08-10GideåGideå bruk
682ÅbergPer Gotthard1874-09-09BygdeåRickleå
683ÅbergPer Gustav1824-11-30DegerforsÖverrödå
684ÅbergPer Lennart1925-10-25BygdeåRickleå
685ÅbergPer Leonard1857-09-16SävarSävar by
686ÅbergPer Olof1853-01-05SävarÖstanträsk
687ÅbergPer Oskar1883-04-07BurträskBygdsiljum
688ÅbergPer Oskar1888-10-10BygdeåÅkulla
689ÅbergPer Otto1873-01-14BygdeåBobacken
690ÅbergPer Ulrik1861-08-20BygdeåRickleå
691ÅbergPer Valfrid1882-08-05NordmalingJärnäs
692ÅbergPetrina1857-06-16Umeå LandsBjenberg
693ÅbergRagnar Maurits1916-10-01NordmalingManhem
694ÅbergRickard Lars Åke1939-01-26BollnäsBollnäs
695ÅbergRubert Adrian1906-02-22LyckselePaulund
696ÅbergRubert Alexander1909-02-07SorseleJuktån
697ÅbergRune Eskil1925-01-09LyckseleBlåvik
698ÅbergRut Hildegard1906-02-19BygdeåBäck
699ÅbergRut Margit1925-10-03StenseleLuspen
700ÅbergSanny1909-03-09LyckseleRusele
701ÅbergSara Johanna1828-02-20BurträskÅbyn
702ÅbergSara Karolina1876-07-15Kronobergs länSlatthög
703ÅbergSara Lovisa1802-08-11BygdeåÅkulla
704ÅbergSara Margareta1772????
705ÅbergSara Sofia1875-12-11LyckselePaulund
706ÅbergSaul1895-05-28BygdeåSikeå
707ÅbergSelm Holger1913-01-02Umeå landsLöfön
708ÅbergSelma Aina1917-06-27VilhelminaMalgovik
709ÅbergSelma Albertina1884-05-20Umeå landsMickelsträsk
710ÅbergSelma Charlotta1910-12-05Umeå landsLöfön
711ÅbergSelma Johanna1887-04-25BygdeåÅkulla
712ÅbergSelma Karolina1881-01-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
713ÅbergSelma Maria1888-03-05BygdeåSjulsmark
714ÅbergSelma Maria1903-11-21BygdeåÅkulla
715ÅbergSelma Olivia1878-08-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
716ÅbergSeris Sirene1935-01-19SävarFurunäs
717ÅbergSet Arne1922-03-24SävarFurunäs
718ÅbergSet Tage1928-03-19SävarKroknäs
719ÅbergSet Åke1927-03-23SävarSävar by
720ÅbergSiga Margareta1911-09-12VilhelminaMalgovik
721ÅbergSignar1913-04-20VilhelminaRusele
722ÅbergSigne Johanna1891-05-28BorgsjöBorgsjö
723ÅbergSigne Kristina1890-01-24NordmalingRundvik
724ÅbergSigne Maria1923-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
725ÅbergSigne Maria1902-06-10VännäsNynäs
726ÅbergSignhild1917-07-20LyckseleRusele
727ÅbergSignild Linnea1920-06-09DegerforsEkträsk
728ÅbergSigrid1920-06-26LyckseleRusele
729ÅbergSigrid Margareta1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
730ÅbergSiv1954-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
731ÅbergSiv Gudrun1921-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
732ÅbergSiv Ingegerd1936-06-01StenseleNäsvattnet
733ÅbergSixten1915-09-07LyckseleRusele
734ÅbergSofia Albertina1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
735ÅbergSofia Charlotta1825-04-01BurträskÅbyn
736ÅbergSofia Elisabet1865-12-11NordmalingRundvik
737ÅbergSofia Magdalena1804-02-03BygdeåÅkulla
738ÅbergStaffan1913-11-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
739ÅbergSten Gustav Alexander1917-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
740ÅbergSten Ragnar1941-02-03SorseleStensund
741ÅbergStig Torsten Arnold1933-04-03SorseleStensund
742ÅbergSture Allan1925-11-05StenseleÅskilje
743ÅbergSture Lennart1923-05-30LyckselePaulund
744ÅbergSvea ingeborg1908-03-22VännäsNynäs
745ÅbergSvea Kristina1908-01-26VilhelminaMalgovik
746ÅbergSven1916-09-16VärmlandNorra ny
747ÅbergSven August1855-09-03GöteborgGöteborg
748ÅbergSven Olof1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
749ÅbergSven Rune1924-10-18HörneforsHörnefors
750ÅbergSven Sixten1931-01-22NordmalingManhem
751ÅbergSyster Lina1873-03-16Umeå landsSandvik
752ÅbergTekla Eufrossyna1895-09-01VännäsSkavdal
753ÅbergTekla Eufrosyna1884-04-11BygdeåBäck
754ÅbergTekla Johanna1851-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
755ÅbergTekla Josefina Adelina1899-01-28VännäsNynäs
756ÅbergTekla Katarina Charlotta1894-07-23BygdeåÅkulla
757ÅbergTekla Maria1905-06-03Umeå landsLövön
758ÅbergTeresia Gustava1884-04-20NordmalingLögdeå
759ÅbergTore Elias1930-06-15LyckseleBlåvik
760ÅbergTorgny Ejlert Jerry1949-08-17SorseleStensund
761ÅbergTorgny Valentin1927-08-13NordmalingRundvik
762ÅbergTure Anshelm1926-05-18SävarFurunäs
763ÅbergTyra Augusta1896-06-29ÅseleÅsele
764ÅbergUlf Erik1920-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
765ÅbergUlla Aurora1923-06-12LyckseleMunicip
766ÅbergUlrika1801-06-09BygdeåÅkulla
767ÅbergUlrika Charlotta1870-04-26FinlandOravajs
768ÅbergUlrika Karolina1865-08-28BygdeåRickleå
769ÅbergUlrika Kristina1857-07-04BygdeåLegdeå
770ÅbergUlrika Kristina1836-07-26Umeå landsNorrfors
771ÅbergUlrika Magdalena1863-03-07BygdeåDalkarlså
772ÅbergUlrika Sofia1837-09-19BygdeåÅkulla
773ÅbergValdy Aline Ruda1935-04-06SorseleStensund
774ÅbergVanja Margareta1939-02-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
775ÅbergVendla Kristina1880-08-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
776ÅbergVendla Maria1891-10-13BygdeåÅkulla
777ÅbergVera Elsine1928-12-18HörneforsHörnefors
778ÅbergVerner Halvar1907-08-18MoGala
779ÅbergViktor Emanuel1910-10-25SorseleJuktån
780ÅbergViktor Emil1867-04-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
781ÅbergViktoria Elisabet Karolina 1870-02-26SorseleJuktån
782ÅbergVilhelm1863-05-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
783ÅbergVilhelm1860-04-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
784ÅbergVilhelm1855-02-21GrundsundaHusums såg
785ÅbergVilhelm1911-03-08LyckseleRusele
786ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-03-21BurträskDegerliden
787ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-05-21BurträskLjusvattnet
788ÅbergVilma1904-10-13LyckseleRusele
789ÅbergVivan Margareta1922-05-06StenseleStrömnäs
790ÅbergVivi Irene1933-03-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
791ÅbergZakris Edvard1837-01-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
792Åberg AndersdotterKatarina Johanna1862-05-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
793Åberg AndersdotterUlrika1781-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
794Åberg AnderssonAlexander1871-05-12DoroteaBredsele
795Åberg AnderssonErik1776-05-28BygdeåÅkulla
796Åberg AnderssonJohan1808-10-06Lövånger
797Åberg AnderssonMatts1844-10-12ÅseleGafsele
798Åberg AxelssonPer1803-07-15Göteborg?Göteborg?
799Åberg DanielssonJonas1807-12-12Umeå landsInnertavle
800Åberg EriksdotterAnna Maria1782-04-16StyrnäsFålasjö
801Åberg EriksdotterBrita Kristina1786????
802Åberg EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1784-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
803Åberg EriksdotterEva Margareta1788????
804Åberg EriksdotterMagdalena1791-04-09Umeå landsHörne
805Åberg ErikssonErik1792-07-24Umeå landsHörnefors
806Åberg ErikssonNils1796-07-02Umeå landsHörnefors
807Åberg HanssonPer1803-04-14BygdeåSikeå
808Åberg HenrikssonLars Fredrik1801-06-28BurträskÅbyn
809Åberg HildingsdotterCareta1937-08-20NordmalingRundvik
810Åberg JakobssonHenrik1797-07-04BurträskÅbyn
811Åberg JakobssonZakris1822-06-12Norsjö,Bjursele
812Åberg JohanssonErik1848-02-24SorseleJuktån
813Åberg JohanssonKarl1840-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
814Åberg JonsdotterEva Kristina1775-03-29BurträskLjusvattnet
815Åberg JonsdotterJustina1772-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
816Åberg JonsdotterKristina Amanda1860-12-08NorsjÅsen
817Åberg JonssonKarl Jakob1802-12-07DegerforsÅträsk
818Åberg KristiansdotterAnna Katarina1802-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
819Åberg KristianssonPer1799-11-01BygdeåÅkulla
820Åberg LarssonLars Johan1848-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
821Åberg MattssonOlof1797-11-28Umeå landsTefteå
822Åberg NilssonErik1811-03-03Umeå LandsAnumark
823Åberg OlofssonJonas1808-08-07BygdeåRickleå
824Åberg OlofssonJonas Bernhard1856-04-15DegerforsÅmsele
825Åberg PersdotterAnna Gustava Vilhelmina1855-10-19Umeå landsFrihetsborg
826Åberg PersdotterJudit Augusta Eugenia1862-08-31LyckseleBjörkberg
827Åberg PersdotterSelma Antonia1871-07-17LyckseleBjörkberg
828Åberg PerssonJonas Fredrik1831-01-10BygdeåSikeå
829Åberg PerssonOlof1858-09-15VärmlandSunne
830Åberg PerssonPer1790-03-03BurträskAndersvattnet
831Åberg PålssonNils Johan1867-06-03DoroteaSvanaby
832Åberg SvenssonSven Daniel1841-01-06FredrikaLångbäcken
833Åberg ZakrisdotterHilda Margareta1855-09-20BurträskBurträsk
834Åberg ZakrisdotterKatarina Eufrosyna1855-10-01NorsjöRisliden
835ÅblomAgnes Katarina1879-02-21MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
836ÅblomAgnes Katarina1877-09-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
837ÅblomAlva Maria1876-03-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
838ÅblomJonas1808FinlandUleåborg
839ÅblomJonas August1847-10-03SkönSkön
840ÅblomPer Jonas1875-02-22MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
841ÅdalMärta1848-07-31SjälevadVästergundsjö
842ÅdalPer Axel1906-08-17SjälevadKasta
843Ådal JohansdotterAnna Brita1802-05-03SjälevadSjälevad
844Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
845Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
846Ådal JohansdotterMärta1804-04-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
847Ådal JohanssonErik1798-10-24SjälevadSjälevad
848Ådal JohanssonLars Petter1794-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
849Ådal JohanssonSalomon Elof1894-08-08ÅseleLillögda
850Ådal JonsdotterAnna Katarina1875-10-09SjälevadKasta
851Ådal JonsdotterKristina Elisabet1871-06-03SjälevadKasta
852Ådal JonsdotterSara Margareta1879-09-10SjälevadKasta
853Ådal JonssonJonas1846-01-29SidensjöÖverå
854Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1831-02-15SjälevadÖstergärdal
855Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-27SjälevadÖstergärdal
856Ådal LarsdotterKatarina1824-06-06SjälevadVästergärdal
857Ådal LarsdotterKristina Sofia1842-12-25SjälevadHörnett
858Ådal LarsdotterMärta Margareta1828-01-18SjälevadNyland
859Ådal LarsdotterSara Brita1826-08-18SjälevadNyland
860Ådal LarssonJohan1834-12-27SjälevadVästergärdal
861Ådal LarssonJohan1829-12-22SjälevadÖstergärdal
862Ådal LarssonJonas1838-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
863Ådal LarssonPer Abraham1837-01-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
864ÅdellKarin1928-01-09ÅseleÅsele
865ÅdellMaria Viktoria1898-03-12NordmalingRundvik
866ÅdellRut Hildur Johanna1894-03-16NordmalingRundvik
867ÅdenAnders Gideon1867-05-03LövångerBissjön
868ÅdenAnders Gustav1876-01-17BygdeåNya Storbäcken
869ÅdenAnna Eva1856-01-25LövångerBissjön
870ÅdenAnna Nanny Linnea1914-10-11BygdeåNya Storbäcken
871ÅdenAnna Ulrika1840-08-02NysätraLund
872ÅdenAnton1852-02-16NysätraLund
873ÅdenDagmar Maria Fransiska1898-04-14NysätraFlarken
874ÅdenEdit Katarina1897-07-08BygdeåMatsneke
875ÅdenElisaberth Elina1862-11-27LövångerBissjön
876ÅdenEster Maria1869-05-26LövångerBissjön
877ÅdenEva Charlotta1846-08-07NysätraLund
878ÅdenFrans Mikael1871-09-28NysätraFlarken
879ÅdenFrans Mikael1843-09-25NysätraLund
880ÅdenGustav Alvar1916-12-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
881ÅdenHans Vilhelm1837-04-06NysätraLund
882ÅdenHulda Margareta1860-02-24LövångerBissjön
883ÅdenJenny Kristina1910-04-23NysätraFlarken
884ÅdenJohan Oskar1884-04-19BygdeåNya Storbäcken
885ÅdenJohan Vilhelm1890-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
886ÅdenJohanna Elisabet1879-10-06BygdeåNya Storbäcken
887ÅdenKarl1891-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
888ÅdenKarl Artur1901-07-26LövångerLövånger
889ÅdenKarl August1849-06-09NysätraLund
890ÅdenKarl Manfred1908-08-05NysätraFlarken
891ÅdenKristina Eugenia1863-09-05NysätraFlarken
892ÅdenLars Gustav1846-11-05BygdeåBobacken
893ÅdenLars Olof1882-06-20BygdeåNya Storbäcken
894ÅdenMagdalena Johanna1846-08-07NysätraLund
895ÅdenMargareta Kristina1842-02-11NysätraLund
896ÅdenMaria Amanda1854-09-25NysätraLund
897ÅdenMaria Charlotta1874-01-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
898ÅdenMaria Johanna1882-11-01BygdeåÖverklinten
899ÅdenMärta Ragnhild1879-07-20Umeå stadUmeå stad
900ÅdenNils Ivar1915-12-04BygdeåNya Storbäcken
901ÅdenNils Martin1877-10-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
902ÅdenNils Samuel1838-10-02NysätraLund
903ÅdenOlga Andrietta Matilda1901-04-11NysätraFlarken
904ÅdenOlof1850-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
905ÅdenOlof Hjalmar1885-02-10BygdeåÖverklinten
906ÅdenOlof Petter1835-09-06NysätraLund
907ÅdenOlof Valfrid1866-02-22NysätraFlarken
908ÅdenPer1828-03-23LövångerHökmark
909ÅdenPer1878-07-09LövångerBissjön
910ÅdenSylvia Lovisa Kristina1900-12-16JämtlandKall
911ÅdénAnders1854-03-12BygdeåMatsneke
912ÅdénAnders1823-08-26BygdeåÖverklinten
913ÅdénAnders Edvin1891-05-06NjurundaStockvik
914ÅdénAnna Maria1856-11-22BygdeåMatsneke
915ÅdénArnold Peter1924-06-05DoroteaLångsele
916ÅdénBrita Magdalena1851-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
917ÅdénBritt Malin1926-08-12DoroteaLåjtavare
918ÅdénEdla Karin Margareta1920-07-28DoroteaLångsele
919ÅdénEmeli Karolina1888-03-21BygdeåÖverklinten
920ÅdénEva Johanna1861-09-12BygdeåMatsneke
921ÅdénIsak Peter1929-02-09DoroteaLåjtavare
922ÅdénIsak Petter1888-04-17DoroteaLångfors
923ÅdénKnut Emil1898-08-10BygdeåMatsneke
924ÅdénLinda Elisabet1921-08-26BygdeåNya Storbäcken
925ÅdénNanny Sofia1918-02-13RobertsforsNya Storbäcken
926ÅdénNils Gustav Severin1895-11-18NjurundaStockvik
927ÅdénOlof Ingvar1926-07-29BygdeåNya Storbäcken
928ÅdénOlof Linus1901-10-06BygdeåMatsneke
929ÅdénSigurd Lage1922-02-03DoroteaLåjtavare
930ÅdénValborg Linnéa1924-05-25BygdeåNya Storbäcken
931Åden OlofssonNils1810-02-06NysätraFlarken
932ÅdinAgnes Nikolina1899-03-09BurträskAndersfors
933ÅdinAlexander1890-01-17BurträskSvensträsk
934ÅdinAnna Matilda1886-09-06BurträskSvensträsk
935ÅdinFredrik August1883-09-05BurträskSvensträsk
936ÅdinFrida Margareta1885-05-11EdEd
937ÅdinHilma Kristina1881-04-28BurträskSvensträsk
938ÅdinJohan Vilhelm1871-08-11BurträskLillåbacka
939ÅdinJohn Edvard1916-01-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
940ÅdinJonas1874-11-23BurträskSvensträsk
941ÅdinJonas Fredrik1852-09-21BurträskÅbyn
942ÅdinKarl Alvar1902-10-16BurträskHedbacka
943ÅdinKarl Anton1877-01-06BurträskSvensträsk
944ÅdinKarl Johan1846-08-04BurträskInnansjö
945ÅdinKatarina Sofia1848-01-11BurträskÅbyn
946ÅdinKlara Adelea1901-08-29BurträskHedbacka
947ÅdinMaria Karolina1879-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
948ÅdinNikanor1873-02-11BurträskSvensträsk
949ÅdinNikanor1873-09-25BurträskInnansjön
950ÅdinPer Anton1853-09-07BurträskNybrännliden
951ÅdinSigne Margareta1902-07-22EdEd
952ÅdinSimon Andreas1975-07-21Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
953ÅdinSimon Edgar Götrik Amandus1914-04-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
954ÅdinSkuldfrid Alina1903-10-09BurträskHedbacka
955ÅdinSture1951-01-11BurträskInnansjön
956Ådin AbrahamssonJonas1822-09-15BurträskÅbyn
957Ådin AbrahamssonNils1815-09-20BurträskÅbyn
958Ådin NilsdotterGustava1850-07-11BurträskNybrännliden
959Ådin NilsdotterKarolina1844-02-24BurträskInnansjö
960Ådin NilsdotterKatarina Fredrika1839-02-03BurträskInnansjö
961Ådin NilssonPer Adolf1841-09-28BurträskInnansjö
962ÅgerstrandEllen Cecilia1928-07-05BjörnaBjörna
963ÅgerstrandGunborg Elisabet1929-10-13BjörnaBjörna
964ÅgerstrandGunfrid Alexander1904-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
965ÅgerstrandGunnar Johannes1932-05-18BjörnaBjörna
966ÅgerstrandKrister Samuel1952-05-02BjörnaBjörna
967ÅgerstrandRakel Gudrun1955-01-20BjörnaBjörna
968ÅgrenAdeli Elfrida1892-03-25BjurholmBalåker
969ÅgrenAdolf1896-04-08NordmalingNyåker
970ÅgrenAlbin1884-03-16NordmalingNyåker
971ÅgrenAlf Hilding1898-07-28Umeå landsObbola
972ÅgrenAlf Saul1920-01-17SävarBotsmark
973ÅgrenAlma Ottilia1886-04-03NordmalingNyåker
974ÅgrenAnders1842-07-20BygdeåSikeå
975ÅgrenAnders Arvid1895-02-03BygdeåKättbergsheden
976ÅgrenAnders Birger1950-08-14BurträskBurträsk
977ÅgrenAnders Edvard1876-01-08NysätraKlintsjön
978ÅgrenAnders Ferdinand1889-06-20VännäsVännäs
979ÅgrenAnders Gunnar1919-01-09SävarBotsmark
980ÅgrenAnders Gustav1827-01-29BygdeåBjänsjön
981ÅgrenAnders Gösta1909-05-14NordmalingJärnäs
982ÅgrenAnders Sixten1928-09-14BygdeåÖverklinten
983ÅgrenAnna Eugenia1892-08-15NysätraKlintsjön
984ÅgrenAnna Gustava1847-05-29SävarBullmark
985ÅgrenAnna Karolina1860-12-12Skellefteå landsBäckån
986ÅgrenAnna Katarina1844-04-04BurträskBygdsiljum
987ÅgrenAnna Katarina1822-05-27Skellefteå landsBäck
988ÅgrenAnna Kristina1849-08-05SäbråSäbrå
989ÅgrenAnna Lisa1921-02-07BjurholmBjurholm
990ÅgrenAnna Margareta1840-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
991ÅgrenAnna Maria Matilda1854-03-15BygdeåLegdeå
992ÅgrenAnna Matilda1897-05-01BjurholmBalåker
993ÅgrenAnna Mirjam Charlotta1929-02-22BjurholmNyby
994ÅgrenAnna Vilhelmina1920-08-31SävarBotsmark
995ÅgrenAnna Viola Margareta1923-07-20BygdeåÄlglund
996ÅgrenAnna-Britta1921-07-08SävarBotsmark
997ÅgrenAnny Maria1914-03-13DegerforsFlakabäck
998ÅgrenAnton1849-03-22BygdeåÖverklinten
999ÅgrenAstrid Anette1895-09-16SävarBotsmark
1000ÅgrenAugust1870-11-13SävarBotsmark
1001ÅgrenAugust Sigvard1901-01-07SävarBotsmark
1002ÅgrenAugust Teodor1884-02-21ArjeplogArjeplog
1003ÅgrenAxel1853-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1004ÅgrenAxel Edvin1902-03-05VännäsKarlsberg
1005ÅgrenBengt Arne1930-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1006ÅgrenBengt Gustav Adolf1917-11-06BygdeåÄlglund
1007ÅgrenBengt Konrad1916-07-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1008ÅgrenBertil1905-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
1009ÅgrenBetty1903-10-17NordmalingJärnäs
1010ÅgrenBetty Gustava1903-10-29SävarBotsmark
1011ÅgrenBetty Katarina1891-07-26NordmalingNyåker
1012ÅgrenBror Algot Folke1917-09-09BygdeåÄlglund
1013ÅgrenBror Arne1929-10-07SävarBotsmark
1014ÅgrenCharlotta Eugenia1893-08-16BygdeåGranfors
1015ÅgrenDagmar Viola1913-12-14SävarGrundbäck
1016ÅgrenDavid Alexius1922-09-16BjurholmNyby
1017ÅgrenEivor Gustava1923-01-31SävarBotsmark
1018ÅgrenElin Augusta1907-04-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1019ÅgrenElin Charlotta1880-06-18BygdeåLegdeå
1020ÅgrenElin Maria1894-08-07VännäsVästersel
1021ÅgrenElna Charlotta1890-05-01BjurholmBjurholm
1022ÅgrenElsa Viola1924-10-29BygdeåÄlglund
1023ÅgrenElsa Viola1904-10-29RåneåRåneå
1024ÅgrenElvira Sofia1896-12-18BygdeåStenträsk
1025ÅgrenEmanuel1805-05-29????
1026ÅgrenEmanuel1841-05-12LövångerKräkånger
1027ÅgrenEmelie Maria1883-09-18BygdeåLegdeå
1028ÅgrenEmma Kristina1890-07-20BjurholmBalåker
1029ÅgrenEmma Magdalena1862-09-26SävarBotsmark
1030ÅgrenEngla Maria1930-12-21BygdeåNya Ånäset
1031ÅgrenEngla Medora1887-09-09DegerforsÅmsele
1032ÅgrenErik1894-09-22BygdeåSikeå
1033ÅgrenErik1842-11-25VännäsLybäck
1034ÅgrenErik1799-02-27NysätraSkäran
1035ÅgrenErik Allan1930-03-29ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1036ÅgrenErik Andreas1887-09-19NysätraKlintsjön
1037ÅgrenErik Edvard1887-03-08DoroteaKrokå
1038ÅgrenErik Edvard1838-06-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1039ÅgrenErik Isodor1920-06-18BjurholmNyby
1040ÅgrenErik Oskar1886-11-01SävarSävar
1041ÅgrenErik Paul1921-03-25NordmalingNyåker
1042ÅgrenErika Albertina1831-01-26Skellefteå landsBäck
1043ÅgrenErika Kornelia1894-12-15BjurholmBalåker
1044ÅgrenErika Lovisa1835-09-10LövångerBäck
1045ÅgrenErnst1895-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1046ÅgrenErnst Ehelm1915-03-02SävarBotsmark
1047ÅgrenErnst Erik Gottfrid1887-04-15MalåFårträsk
1048ÅgrenErnst Ossian1881-07-31BjurholmBjurholm
1049ÅgrenErnst Thorfred1914-04-04BjurholmNyby
1050ÅgrenEster Polentia1900-05-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1051ÅgrenEva Kristina1829-05-18Skellefteå landsBäck
1052ÅgrenEva Lovisa1927-04-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1053ÅgrenEvald Ossian1893-04-25BjurholmBjurholm
1054ÅgrenFolke Eugene1934-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
1055ÅgrenFrans August1877-03-24SävarLångåker
1056ÅgrenFrans August1899-01-17BygdeåNya Ånäset
1057ÅgrenFred Torsten1926-09-18RobertsforsLegdeå
1058ÅgrenFrida Lovisa Kristina1892-04-29MalåFårträsk
1059ÅgrenFrits Alexander1917-09-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1060ÅgrenFritz Oskar1912-11-02SävarBotsmark
1061ÅgrenGerda Karolina1905-01-20BurträskBygdsiljum
1062ÅgrenGerda Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÄlglund
1063ÅgrenGertrud Jensine1937-05-23BurträskNyliden
1064ÅgrenGertrud Kristina1888-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
1065ÅgrenGertrud Matilda1918-02-14SävarGrundbäck
1066ÅgrenGunhild Lovisa Augusta1899-09-09BjurholmBalåker
1067ÅgrenGunhild Marianne1927-10-31BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1068ÅgrenGunilla1941NordmalingJärnäs
1069ÅgrenGunnar Fritjiof1891-05-22Kristianstads länVedby
1070ÅgrenGustav1908-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1071ÅgrenGustav Alfred1836-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1072ÅgrenGustav Emanuel1879-10-24BjurholmBjurholm
1073ÅgrenGustav Staffan1935-11-09NordmalingNyåker
1074ÅgrenGösta Zakarias1918-06-13BjurholmNyby
1075ÅgrenGöta Alice1917-08-30BygdeåÄlglund
1076ÅgrenGöte Valdemar1919-03-17BygdeåÄlglund
1077ÅgrenHanna Eugenia1898-01-25NordmalingNyåker
1078ÅgrenHedvig Maria1913-10-13SävarBotsmark
1079ÅgrenHelena Kristina1824-10-03Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1080ÅgrenHelena Lovisa1827-03-21Skellefteå landsBäck
1081ÅgrenHelga Bernhardina1908-10-25SävarGrundbäck
1082ÅgrenHelga Maria1905-01-08SävarBotsmark
1083ÅgrenHelga Matilda1910-03-25BygdeåÄlglund
1084ÅgrenHelga Sofia1926-04-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1085ÅgrenHenny1888-07-16Umeå landsSödervik
1086ÅgrenHenny Karolina1898-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1087ÅgrenHenny Maria1877Umeå landsUmeå lands
1088ÅgrenHildur Johanna1894-08-15SävarBotsmark
1089ÅgrenHildur Karolina1904-03-16VännäsVännäs
1090ÅgrenHilma Elisabet1889-01-15NysätraKlintsjön
1091ÅgrenHilma Maria1890-02-22Umeå landsSödervik
1092ÅgrenHugo Jonas Valfrid1889-02-16MalåFårträsk
1093ÅgrenHugo Theofil1915-11-25BjurholmNyby
1094ÅgrenHulda Elisabet1887-11-09BygdeåLegdeå
1095ÅgrenHulda Kristina1897-01-26BygdeåSikeå
1096ÅgrenHulda Vilhelmina1868-03-23BurträskRagvaldsträsk
1097ÅgrenIda Katarina1882-01-30BygdeåLegdeå
1098ÅgrenIda Teresia1905-04-27BjurholmBalåker
1099ÅgrenInes Evelina1918-05-12VännäsN Västerselet
1100ÅgrenInga Britta1932-06-07BjurholmBjurholm
1101ÅgrenInga Matilda1954-01-23BurträskBurträsk
1102ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1935-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1103ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1962-08-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1104ÅgrenIngrid Maria1912-11-25NederkalixNederkalix
1105ÅgrenIsak Rudolf1910-03-15BurträskBygdsiljum
1106ÅgrenJakob Vilhelm1851-12-15BygdeåLegdeå
1107ÅgrenJan Erik1850-05-28Vendel (C)Vendel
1108ÅgrenJenny Matilda1887-02-18BjurholmBalåker
1109ÅgrenJenny Sofia1901-08-31SävarBotsmark
1110ÅgrenJohan1866-06-03NordmalingHallen
1111ÅgrenJohan Albin1890-10-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1112ÅgrenJohan Albin1898-03-05NordmalingHallen
1113ÅgrenJohan August1871-02-19BurträskBurträsk
1114ÅgrenJohan Axel1936-10-09NordmalingNyåker
1115ÅgrenJohan Bertil Patrik1967-02-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1116ÅgrenJohan Edmund1899-05-27SävarBotsmark
1117ÅgrenJohan Edvard1878-10-03VännäsÅckelsjö
1118ÅgrenJohan Edvard1886-07-03VännäsVännäs
1119ÅgrenJohan Elis1910-05-23SävarBotsmark
1120ÅgrenJohan Emil1894-11-07BurträskÅbyn
1121ÅgrenJohan Holger1920-12-22BygdeåStrandholm
1122ÅgrenJohan Lennart Valdemar1925-04-18Umeå landsSkärträsk
1123ÅgrenJohan Melander1894-09-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1124ÅgrenJohan Oskar1886-04-22BygdeåKättbergsheden
1125ÅgrenJohan Oskar1894-12-24BygdeåGranfors
1126ÅgrenJohan Petter1859-07-23SävarBotsmark
1127ÅgrenJohan Ragnar1915-09-11VännäsN Västerselet
1128ÅgrenJohan Viktor1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1129ÅgrenJohan Villehard1890-11-08BygdeåLegdeå
1130ÅgrenJohn Ivar1914-03-24BygdeåÄlglund
1131ÅgrenJohn Oskar1913-02-28BygdeåÄlglund
1132ÅgrenJonas1880-03-05NysätraKlintsjön
1133ÅgrenJonas Albert1876Umeå landsUmeå lands
1134ÅgrenJonas Einar1887-04-08BjurholmBjurholm
1135ÅgrenJonas Evald1872-12-31SävarBotsmark
1136ÅgrenJonas Sigmund1906-06-18SävarBotsmark
1137ÅgrenJonas Torgny1888-06-30MoMo
1138ÅgrenKarin Fancy Zenobia1919-03-07BygdeåÄlglund
1139ÅgrenKarin Linnea1917-09-03BjurholmBjurholm
1140ÅgrenKarin Maria1921-08-24RobertsforsLegdeå
1141ÅgrenKarl Andreas1891-07-15NysätraKlintsjön
1142ÅgrenKarl David Torsten1928-11-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1143ÅgrenKarl Elis1917-12-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1144ÅgrenKarl Emanus1913-06-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1145ÅgrenKarl Emil1894-08-09BygdeåStenträsk
1146ÅgrenKarl Emil1897-10-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1147ÅgrenKarl Erik1867-01-08SävarBotsmark
1148ÅgrenKarl Evald1885-10-03BygdeåLegdeå
1149ÅgrenKarl Fredrik1932-01-28RobertsforsLegdeå
1150ÅgrenKarl Gunnar1911-11-14SävarGrundbäck
1151ÅgrenKarl Isidor1894-03-29MoMo
1152ÅgrenKarl Jonas1860-11-04BygdeåLegdeå
1153ÅgrenKarl Ludvig1869-07-13BurträskVimmerby
1154ÅgrenKarl Magnus1883-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
1155ÅgrenKarl Martin Torsten1930-05-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1156ÅgrenKarl Olof1858-01-28BygdeåBäck
1157ÅgrenKarl Oskar1864-12-07SävarBotsmark
1158ÅgrenKarl Oskar1899-12-24SävarBotsmark
1159ÅgrenKarl Oskar1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1160ÅgrenKarl Oskar1896-03-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1161ÅgrenKarl Otto1902-03-19BjurholmBalåker
1162ÅgrenKarl Sture1932-08-30ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1163ÅgrenKarl Viktor1899-09-25BygdeåKättbergsheden
1164ÅgrenKarl Viktor1879-01-07DegerforsÅmsele
1165ÅgrenKarolina1864-03-27SävarBotsmark
1166ÅgrenKarolina1877-08-25SävarBotsmark
1167ÅgrenKatarina Augustina1855-07-27BygdeåLegdeå
1168ÅgrenKatarina Magdalena1835-11-01
1169ÅgrenKatarina Margareta1873-02-24NysätraKlintsjön
1170ÅgrenKjell Lennart1938-09-16NordmalingJärnäs
1171ÅgrenKlara Matilda1871-12-02NysätraKlintsjön
1172ÅgrenKlas August1852-04-24Umeå landsSödervik
1173ÅgrenKonrad Emanuel1889-11-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1174ÅgrenKonrad Engelbert1888-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
1175ÅgrenKristina1880-03-21NätraNätra
1176ÅgrenKristina Johanna1843-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1177ÅgrenKristina Sofia1848-12-02BurträskMjödtjärnliden
1178ÅgrenKurt Gunnar1918-02-12SorseleNorrsele
1179ÅgrenLars Anton1825-06-22Skellefteå landsBäck
1180ÅgrenLilly Kristina1904-03-19SävarBotsmark
1181ÅgrenLinnea Johanna1916-05-13SävarBotsmark
1182ÅgrenLydia Maria1861-04-28DegerforsÅmsele
1183ÅgrenMagdalena1795????
1184ÅgrenMagdalena Sofia1849-10-15BurträskÅbyn
1185ÅgrenMalkus1875-02-04SävarBotsmark
1186ÅgrenMalkus Verner1897-04-05BygdeåRyssjön
1187ÅgrenMargareta Charlotta1856-07-03BygdeåLegdeå
1188ÅgrenMargareta Elisabet1823-07-13Skellefteå landsBäck
1189ÅgrenMaria Agnelia1888-08-05NordmalingNyåker
1190ÅgrenMaria Fredrika1856-09-17BurträskÅbyn
1191ÅgrenMaria Gustava1865-10-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1192ÅgrenMaria Hedvig1862-12-31SävarBotsmark
1193ÅgrenMaria Magdalena1870-02-15NysätraKlintsjön
1194ÅgrenMaria Marta Viola1928-07-30TavelsjöEriksbo
1195ÅgrenMartin1890-11-21MoMo
1196ÅgrenMartin Gunnar1884-06-22BjurholmBjurholm
1197ÅgrenMatilda1880-07-23VännäsÅckelsjö
1198ÅgrenNaima Kristina Teolinda1889-08-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1199ÅgrenNils1939NordmalingJärnäs
1200ÅgrenNils Alrik Birger1913-04-06BygdeåÄlglund
1201ÅgrenNils August1888-03-24BygdeåKättbergsheden
1202ÅgrenNils Birger1912-02-23BygdeåÄlglund
1203ÅgrenNils Emil1898-02-06SävarBotsmark
1204ÅgrenNils Harald1907-12-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1205ÅgrenNils Oskar1868-12-01SävarBotsmark
1206ÅgrenOla Denis1931-04-10LyckseleLycksele
1207ÅgrenOlga Elina1893-04-12NordmalingNyåker
1208ÅgrenOlga Sofia1910-07-04BygdeåÄlglund
1209ÅgrenOlivia Sofia1885-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1210ÅgrenOlof1848-05-04UndersåkerUndersåker
1211ÅgrenOlof1864-12-01MoSkortsjö
1212ÅgrenOlof Adrian1896-08-22BygdeåLegdeå
1213ÅgrenOlof Assar1883-01-21BjurholmBjurholm
1214ÅgrenOlof Bernhard1863-07-05DegerforsMaltbränna
1215ÅgrenOlof Edvin1906-04-15HarmångerHarmånger
1216ÅgrenOlof Fredrik1913-02-02BjurholmNyby
1217ÅgrenOlof Gotthard1888-04-16BjurholmBalåker
1218ÅgrenOlof Gunnar1934-04-04BjurholmBjurholm
1219ÅgrenOlof Johan1879-10-28DegerforsVästerhögliden
1220ÅgrenOlof Konrad1848-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1221ÅgrenOlof Lennart1919-10-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1222ÅgrenOlof Lennart1929-07-14RobertsforsLegdeå
1223ÅgrenOlof Oskar1893-06-28BygdeåLegdeå
1224ÅgrenOlof Petter1862-03-02BjurholmBalåker
1225ÅgrenOlof Teodor1887-02-19MoSkortsjö
1226ÅgrenOskar1898-02-26BygdeåStenträsk
1227ÅgrenOskar1902-10-12NordmalingHallen
1228ÅgrenOskar Bernhard1883-10-06Umeå landsSödervik
1229ÅgrenOskar Einar1919-04-29SävarGrundbäck
1230ÅgrenOskar Johan1885-02-16ArjeplogVendel
1231ÅgrenOtto1905-03-01BygdeåKättbergsheden
1232ÅgrenPer Artur1887-12-07Umeå landsSkärträsk
1233ÅgrenPer August1860-07-05SävarBotsmark
1234ÅgrenPer Ernst Axel1925-02-16BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1235ÅgrenPer Lennart Folke1858-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1236ÅgrenPer Tyko1893-02-13BygdeåKättbergsheden
1237ÅgrenPetrus Amandus1902-07-19BygdeåKättbergsheden
1238ÅgrenRagnhild Josefina1895-08-12NordmalingHallen
1239ÅgrenRobert Emanuel1842-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1240ÅgrenRolf Ture Sigmund1932-08-28Umeå landsSkärträsk
1241ÅgrenRudolf1896-06-04VännäsVännäs
1242ÅgrenRut Elin1924-01-04BygdeåStrandholm
1243ÅgrenRut Ingeborg1907-10-29SävarBotsmark
1244ÅgrenRut Signe Hildegard1903-12-04Umeå landsObbola
1245ÅgrenSalmi Agneta Karolina1907-11-22Umeå landsObbola
1246ÅgrenSara Amanda1931-08-06ÖverklintenÄlglund
1247ÅgrenSelma Adine1920-06-03VännäsVännäs
1248ÅgrenSelma Augusta1880-01-19SävarLångåker
1249ÅgrenSelma Josefina1883-07-18DegerforsVästra Högliden
1250ÅgrenSelma Karolina1883-05-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1251ÅgrenSet1895-12-20Umeå landsObbola
1252ÅgrenSet Engelbert1892-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1253ÅgrenSigne Adelina1899-06-13BygdeåStenträsk
1254ÅgrenSigne Helena1896-12-03BurträskÅbyn
1255ÅgrenSigne Hildina1882-08-09NordmalingNyåker
1256ÅgrenSigne Maria1897-04-28BygdeåKättbergsheden
1257ÅgrenSigrid Adelia1902-08-26Umeå landsSödervik
1258ÅgrenSigrid Irene1923-01-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1259ÅgrenSigurd Johannes1910-12-28SävarBotsmark
1260ÅgrenSofia Johanna1884-11-23BygdeåKättbergsheden
1261ÅgrenSofia Johanna1861-01-04SävarBotsmark
1262ÅgrenSofia Vilhelmina1884-10-28SävarSävar
1263ÅgrenStellan Martin Alexix1947-11-11SävarBotsmark
1264ÅgrenSten Gösta1930-03-08ÖverklintenÄlglund
1265ÅgrenStig Börje1932-10-31ÖverklintenÄlglund
1266ÅgrenStig Reinhold Ossian1930-04-05BjurholmSunnanå
1267ÅgrenSvea Karolina1897-01-13SävarBotsmark
1268ÅgrenSvea Kristina1899-11-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1269ÅgrenSven Artur Gottfrid1913-12-15Umeå landsEriksbo
1270ÅgrenSven Edvin1909-01-06SävarBotsmark
1271ÅgrenSven Gustav Laurentius1896-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
1272ÅgrenSven Johan1917-12-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1273ÅgrenSven Martin1926-11-10BygdeåNya Ånäset
1274ÅgrenSören Ossian Maurits1933-03-07NordmalingNyåker
1275ÅgrenTekla Amalia1877-02-24DegerforsVästerhögliden
1276ÅgrenTekla Josefina1869-08-09DegerforsÅmsele
1277ÅgrenTekla Ottilia1902-09-29BygdeåBastuliden
1278ÅgrenTella Olivia1905-05-29VännäsVästerselet
1279ÅgrenTore Martin1929-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
1280ÅgrenTure Bertil1931-06-15BygdeåNya Ånäset
1281ÅgrenUlrika Augusta1860-01-18BurträskÅbyn
1282ÅgrenUno Engelbrekt1901-04-01Umeå landsObbola
1283ÅgrenValborg Maria1924-07-23RobertsforsLegdeå
1284ÅgrenVendela Johanna1900-01-07BurträskBygdsiljum
1285ÅgrenVendla Maria1892-12-29BygdeåStenträsk
1286ÅgrenVilhelm1872-07-07LyckseleÖverbo
1287ÅgrenVilma Margareta1902-11-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1288Ågren AndersdotterAnna Amalia Sofia1846-04-12DegerforsTvärålund
1289Ågren AndersdotterEva Elina1852-04-20DegerforsTväråträsk
1290Ågren AndersdotterJosefina Katarina1851-04-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1291Ågren AnderssonAnders Ferdinand1854-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
1292Ågren AnderssonAxel1873-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
1293Ågren AnderssonDaniel Johan1856-10-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1294Ågren AnderssonEfraim Teodor1848-06-30VännäsSunnanå
1295Ågren AnderssonJohan1828-08-25DegerforsTväråträsk
1296Ågren AnderssonPer1865-08-28DegerforsÅnäset
1297Ågren BrännareAnders1838-01-31LövångerKräkånger
1298Ågren DanielssonAnders1821-01-30DegerforsHäggnäs
1299Ågren DanielssonPer Erik1839-12-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1300Ågren ErikssonEmil Mauritz1885-01-17DegerforsÅmsele
1301Ågren ErikssonErik Rudolf1859-11-06DegerforsÅmsele
1302Ågren ErikssonErik Vilhelm1841-05-02LyckseleLycksaberg
1303Ågren ErikssonKarl1886-09-14DegerforsÅmsele
1304Ågren GustavssonAnders August1833-11-05BurträskÅbyn
1305Ågren JohanssonErik Gustav1857-03-10NordmalingNyåker
1306Ågren JonssonJonas1844-07-27Umeå landsBöle
1307Ågren LarssonSalomon Henok1862-07-21VästergötlandKalv
1308Ågren MattssonErik1857-11-06SävarÖsjön
1309Ågren NatanaelssonErik Gustav1835-09-08BurträskKvarnbyn
1310Ågren NilssonJohan Fredrik1816-11-21BurträskÅbyn
1311Ågren NilssonNils Petter1830-04-12Umeå landsGärdsjön
1312Ågren OlofssonAnders1792-09-02BurträskÅbyn
1313Ågren OlofssonErik1832-04-30DegerforsÅmsele
1314Ågren PerssonPer1816-03-13BurträskBygdsiljum
1315ÅhlborgAnna Maria1770-06-23VöråLotlax
1316ÅhlenAnders Gustav1881-06-19ÖrebroLindesberg
1317ÅhlenBerta Viktoria1910-04-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1318ÅhlenBertil Sigfrid1908-05-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1319ÅhlenElof Gustav Fredrik1887-01-31JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1320ÅhlenKarl Gustav Greger1912-03-13JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1321ÅhlinMargareta Elisabet1787????
1322ÅhlqvistJulia1867-12-26NordmarkNordmark
1323ÅhlundAugust Maurits Herbert1882-10-14ÖstergötlandHela
1324ÅhmanSara Margareta1824-04-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1325ÅhrenAnna Maria1880-08-30FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1326ÅhrenBrita Margareta1872-09-25FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1327ÅhrenElla Linnea1919-12-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
1328ÅhrenIngrid Margareta1878-03-05FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1329ÅhrenKristina Magdalen1865-04-14FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1330ÅhrenNils Olof1875-10-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1331ÅhrenNilsd Olof1889-04-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1332ÅhrenOlof1871-08-04FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1333ÅhrenSara Brita1867-06-02FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1334ÅhrenSigrid Erika1883-11-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1335Åhren MattssonNils1842-09-25FöllingeHerutfjäll
1336Åhren NilssonMatts1868-07-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1337Åhs HanssonJohanna Olivi1897-10-01HudiksvallHudiksvall
1338ÅkebrandElsa Ingegerd1925-04-23StenseleVallträsk
1339ÅkebrandErik Rudolf1923-04-03StenseleVallträsk
1340ÅkebrandGustav Verner1921-11-08StenseleVallträsk
1341ÅkebrandJohan Gotthard Emanuel1919-06-11StenseleAnkarsund
1342ÅkebrandKarl Gustav1927-10-17StenseleVallträsk
1343ÅkebrandKnut Vilhelm1931-09-18StenseleHolmträsk
1344ÅkebrandMärta Kristina1920-09-15StenseleVallträsk
1345ÅkebrandTorsten Harald1917-03-11StenseleAnkarsund
1346ÅkelindJohan Hjalmar1920-09-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1347ÅkelindKarl Yngve Emanuel1911-02-10VilhelminaBäckstrand
1348ÅkerbergAbraham1814-06-21TimråTimrå
1349ÅkerbergAdam Petter1862-04-13ÅseleÅkerberg
1350ÅkerbergAlma Lovisa1898-08-25ÅseleYxsjö
1351ÅkerbergAnna Johanna Evelina1885-09-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1352ÅkerbergAnna Karolina1889-07-26ÅseleLomsjö
1353ÅkerbergAnna Martina Eufrosyne1886-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1354ÅkerbergAstrid Aqvilina1900-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
1355ÅkerbergErik Agataon1889-12-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1356ÅkerbergErika Petronella Augusta1878-10-14ÅseleÅkerberg
1357ÅkerbergEva Maria1883-02-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1358ÅkerbergGunnar Martin1892-04-30ÅseleLomsjö
1359ÅkerbergHanna Gustava1902-05-08ÅseleLomsjö
1360ÅkerbergHelgard Mattias1894-12-25ÅseleLomsjö
1361ÅkerbergHilma Kristina Karolina1883-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1362ÅkerbergIda Aqvilina1870-11-02ÅseleÅkerberg
1363ÅkerbergJohan Herman1894-07-13ÅseleYxsjö
1364ÅkerbergJohanna Karolina1851-04-01FinlandKristinestad
1365ÅkerbergJustus Albert1890 cirkaTorpTorp
1366ÅkerbergKarolina Lovisa1880-08-15ÅseleÅkerberg
1367ÅkerbergKnut Erik1915-05-06TorpTorp
1368ÅkerbergKristina Eugenia1898-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
1369ÅkerbergKristina Magdalena1850-05-31ReseleRösta
1370ÅkerbergOlga Iduna Katarina1890-09-20ÅseleYxsjö
1371ÅkerbergPeter Konrad1881-06-05ÅseleÅkerberg
1372ÅkerbergSelma Helena1882-01-02TimråTimrå
1373ÅkerbergSet Oskar1905-04-03ÅseleLomsjö
1374ÅkerbergSven Petrus1877-05-06ReseleRödsta
1375Åkerberg MårtenssonJakob1855-04-23ÅseleÅkerberg
1376Åkerberg MårtenssonJonas Erik1850-06-01ÅseleÅkerberg
1377Åkerberg MårtenssonMårten1853-08-08ÅseleÅkerberg
1378ÅkerbladAnders1850 cirkaFinlandWörå
1379ÅkerbladEdla Sofia1879-02-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1380ÅkerblomBror Johan David1885-10-04SollefteåSollefteå
1381ÅkerblomHilda Charlotta1858-06-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1382ÅkerblomJohan Peter1800-04-28HärnösandHärnösand
1383ÅkerblomKristina Vilhelmina1804-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
1384ÅkerblomOlof1802-10-21HärnösandHärnösand
1385ÅkerblomPer Gunnar1927-05-23LyckseleLycksele
1386ÅkerblomUlrika1824-09-02HögsjöHögsjö
1387Åkerblom NilssonBertil1821-05-23TåsjöRörström
1388ÅkerlindAnna Dorotea1903-12-07ÅseleAlmsele
1389ÅkerlindKarl Gustav1870-06-07LångseleForsse
1390ÅkerlindSvea Karolina1905-08-17ÅseleAlmsele
1391ÅkerlundAgda Maria1926-02-18HörneforsNyland
1392ÅkerlundAlva Sofia1922-10-16HörneforsNyland
1393ÅkerlundAnders1837-07-17Umeå landsDegernäs
1394ÅkerlundAnders1803-09-26UllasjöÅkra Övre
1395ÅkerlundAnders Emil1897-01-17VännäsSelet
1396ÅkerlundAnders Gustav1836-01-15Umeå landsDegernäs
1397ÅkerlundAnders Vilhelm1863-04-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1398ÅkerlundAnna1853-12-26Umeå landsHolmsund
1399ÅkerlundAnna Maria1877LeksandVästra Rönnäs
1400ÅkerlundAnna Maria1908-12-12GrundsundaHusum
1401ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1866-11-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1402ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1854-10-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1403ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1860-12-31Umeå landsHolmsund
1404ÅkerlundArvid Gustav1895-06-06Umeå landsHolmsund
1405ÅkerlundAugusta Katarina1869-05-27Umeå landsDjupvik
1406ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1893-07-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1407ÅkerlundAxel Kristoffer1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1408ÅkerlundBrita Vilhelmina1898-10-29Stockholms länEdsbro
1409ÅkerlundElma Katarina1888-04-13Umeå landsDjupvik
1410ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1866-10-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1411ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1865-01-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1412ÅkerlundErnst Olof1921-08-16ArnäsKillingnäs
1413ÅkerlundEvelina Maria1868-10-21StenseleGrundfors
1414ÅkerlundFanny Helena Klementina1870-02-13SundsvallSundsvall
1415ÅkerlundGustav Adolf1884-06-06VästernorrlandNora
1416ÅkerlundHenny Maria1892-06-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1417ÅkerlundIda Josefina1872-11-21Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
1418ÅkerlundIngrid Elonora1920-12-07HörneforsHörnefors
1419ÅkerlundJenny Petrina1890-08-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1420ÅkerlundJohan Albert Gotthard1897-10-10Umeå landsNyland
1421ÅkerlundJohan Albin1886-11-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1422ÅkerlundJohan Anton Alexander1896-08-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1423ÅkerlundJohan August1877-06-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1424ÅkerlundJohan Bernhard1879-03-10Umeå landsHolmsund
1425ÅkerlundJohan Oskar1905-07-17StenseleBörtingberg
1426ÅkerlundJohan Peter1832-06-08Umeå landsDegernäs
1427ÅkerlundJohan Petter1865-10-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1428ÅkerlundJulia Matilda1927-07-13HörneforsNyland
1429ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1880-07-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1430ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1885-07-29Umeå landsHolmsund
1431ÅkerlundKarl Anders1921-09-09AnundsjöVästerfannby
1432ÅkerlundKarl Emil1892-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1433ÅkerlundKarl Johan1828-01-05Umeå landsDegernäs
1434ÅkerlundKarl Johan1860-01-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1435ÅkerlundKarl Johan Albin1936-07-08StenseleBörtingberg
1436ÅkerlundKarl Johan Anton1865-10-06Lunds stadsLunds stad
1437ÅkerlundKarl Petter1853-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1438ÅkerlundKarl Uno1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1439ÅkerlundKatarina Amalia1875-07-28Umeå landsDjupviken
1440ÅkerlundKatarina Lovisa1864-07-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1441ÅkerlundKatarina Sofia1833-07-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1442ÅkerlundMaria Charlotta1873-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1443ÅkerlundMaria Josefina1869-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1444ÅkerlundMatilda Henrika1871-03-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1445ÅkerlundMatilda Johanna1857-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1446ÅkerlundMatilda Sofia1858-01-09Umeå landsDegernäs
1447ÅkerlundOlivia Katarina1876-03-24NoraFolkja
1448ÅkerlundPer1795-10-15UllasjöÅkra Övre
1449ÅkerlundPer Anton1870-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1450ÅkerlundPer Anton1862-12-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1451ÅkerlundSigfrid Andreas1893-10-30Södermans länSättereta
1452ÅkerlundSigne Augusta1911-02-26Högsjö?Högsjö?
1453ÅkerlundSigne Eugenia1895-03-05JörnJörn
1454ÅkerlundTea Charlotta1880-04-14Umeå landsDjupvik
1455ÅkerlundTea Viktoria1895-02-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
1456ÅkerlundTekla Kristina1877-02-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1457ÅkerlundTyko Alexius1894-08-06Umeå landsDjupvik
1458ÅkerlundVendla Augusta1879-08-18StigsjöNygården
1459Åkerlund AnderssonNils Johan1857-07-23NorgeFredrikshald
1460Åkerlund JohanssonJohan1870-04-29Umeå landsHössjö
1461Åkerlund MårtenssonMårten1818BygdeåÅkullsjön
1462Åkerlund OlssonEda Gunilla1876-12-17VärmlandVärmland
1463Åkerlund SmedJonas1830 cirka????
1464ÅkermanAugusta Josefina1824-01-01StockholmStockholm
1465ÅkermarkGudrun Margit1932-04-04SidensjöSidensjö
1466ÅkermarkNils Hjalmar1934-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1467ÅkermarkNils Johan1905-02-22GudmundråGudmundrå
1468ÅkerstedtAlrik Holger1914-05-22BodumNorrnäs
1469ÅkerstedtAnna Erika1916-05-26BodumNorrnäs
1470ÅkerstedtAnnna1886-07-30BodumBölen
1471ÅkerstedtBrita Augustina1876-09-01BodumBöhle
1472ÅkerstedtElias Salomon1878-05-20BodumBölen
1473ÅkerstedtElin Kristina1922-03-24BodumNorrnäs
1474ÅkerstedtEnar Elof1912-08-07BodumBodum
1475ÅkerstedtErik Anshelm1903-05-18NordmalingNyåker
1476ÅkerstedtErik Jakob1877-04-29VästernorrlandJunsele
1477ÅkerstedtFrans Gustav1882-05-15BodumBölen
1478ÅkerstedtFrans Villiam1919-03-01BodumNorrnäs
1479ÅkerstedtIngrid Johanna1879-04-27BodumBölen
1480ÅkerstedtKarl Gustav1911-01-28BodumBodum
1481ÅkerstedtMårten Petter1873-12-31BodumBölen
1482ÅkerstedtNils Oskar1925-10-11TåsjöHoting
1483ÅkerstedtSara Katarina1879-04-27BodumBölen
1484Åkerstedt EliassonJonas Petter1833-05-05TåsjöBrattbäcken
1485Åkerstedt ErikssonJakob1844-09-28JunseleEden
1486Åkerstedt JakobssonJakob1777ÅseleÅsele
1487ÅkerstenAdelaide Elvira1882-02-22GrundsundaHusum
1488ÅkerstenAnna Lovisa1873-08-01SkönSkön
1489ÅkerstenFrans Evald1879-11-11GrundsundaHusums såg
1490ÅkerstenKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-02HillesjöHillesjö
1491ÅkerstenLovisa Albertina1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1492ÅkerstenMatilda Maria1875-05-21AlnöAlnö
1493ÅkerstenNils1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1494ÅkerstenUlrika Josefina1877-10-06BotkyrkaBotkyrka
1495Åkersten AnderssonNils1849-05-31VärmlandManskog
1496Åkersten LarssonJöns1844-09-11VärmlandÖstmark
1497ÅkerströmAlma Viktoria1885-10-28Umeå landsSandvik
1498ÅkerströmAnna Dorotea1886-01-09Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1499ÅkerströmAnna Margareta1835-02-08JunseleDegersjöberg
1500ÅkerströmAxelina Oskaria1883-04-21Umeå landsHolmsund
1501ÅkerströmBrita Kristina1877-10-18JunseleJunsele
1502ÅkerströmEmilia Maria1881-04-26Umeå landsLövön
1503ÅkerströmEmma Dorotea1854-07-10Sandö
1504ÅkerströmErik Jakob1841-09-02JunseleDegersjöberg
1505ÅkerströmErik Olof1883-11-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1506ÅkerströmFrans Valdemar1888-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
1507ÅkerströmFransiska Fredrika1852-11-18SäbråSäbrå
1508ÅkerströmHilma Elisabet1883-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1509ÅkerströmHulda Kordelia1892-01-13Umeå landsSandvik
1510ÅkerströmJakob1833-07-07JunseleDegersjöberg
1511ÅkerströmJakob Arvid1910-12-12ÅseleVarpsjö
1512ÅkerströmJohan August1887-12-12Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1513ÅkerströmJohan Petter1859-10-30Sandö
1514ÅkerströmKarl Jakob Severin1918-03-11ÅseleTallbacken
1515ÅkerströmKarolina Petronella1874-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
1516ÅkerströmKatarina Dorotea1843-12-31JunseleDegersjöberg
1517ÅkerströmKristofera Augusta1879-07-08ÅseleLomsjö
1518ÅkerströmMagdalena1830-03-19JunseleDegersjöberg
1519ÅkerströmMargareta Magdalena1879-08-05JunseleJunsele
1520ÅkerströmMaria1779Frösön?Frösön?
1521ÅkerströmOlof Petter1847-02-06JunseleDegersjö
1522ÅkerströmPer1801-08-04JunseleÖstanbäck
1523ÅkerströmPer Jakob1881-09-08JunseleDegersjö
1524ÅkerströmPer Vilhelm1830-07-06Nysätra (C)Nysätra
1525ÅkerströmSelma Elisabet1884-07-15TåsjöRörström
1526ÅkerströmSigrid Ottilia1891-06-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1527ÅkerströmTekla Augusta1856-06-10Sandö
1528ÅkerströmVilhelm Axel Emanuel1858-02-23NoraSandö
1529ÅkerströmZakarias1889-11-02Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1530Åkerström ErikssonJonas Erik1844-10-21TåsjöHoting
1531Åkerström JakobssonJakob August1826-09-03LyckseleHornmyr
1532ÅkervaldKlara Maria1832-07-20StockholmTveta
1533ÅkervallLovisa1807-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1534ÅkervallOlof1770 cirka????
1535ÅkessonAndreas1974-09-16????
1536ÅkessonGun Berit Margareta1934-11-22Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
1537ÅkessonHelena1978-10-09????
1538ÅkessonKjell1949-03-30????
1539ÅkessonLovisa1848-06-28HallandLaholm
1540ÅksElsa Margareta1922-05-25ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
1541ÅksErik Valfrid1899-11-24KopparbergÄlvdalen
1542ÅksLars Erik1921-03-16KopparbergÄlvdalen
1543ÅlanderAnna Kristina1887-05-01NätraNätra
1544ÅlanderBetty Katarina1902-11-29NätraNätra
1545ÅlanderElisabet Johanna1870-06-18NätraNässjö
1546ÅlanderErik Peter1874-07-17NätraNässjö
1547ÅlanderGustav1805-05-02????
1548ÅlanderIda Maria1893-07-14NätraNätra
1549ÅlanderJohan Erik1846-01-29NätraNätra
1550ÅlanderJonas Petter1878-09-20NjurundaNjurunda
1551ÅlanderKristina Katarina1801-03-01SjälevadFors
1552ÅlanderLilly Kristina1920-09-16LångseleLångsele
1553ÅlanderMargareta Magdalena1794Nätra?Nätra?
1554ÅlanderMaria Kristina1873-06-05NätraNässjö
1555ÅlanderNils Frits Lennart1910-01-23GideåGetingstabodum
1556ÅlanderOlga Katarina1882-05-18NätraNätra
1557ÅlanderSara Margareta1871-08-11NätraNässjö
1558ÅlenErik Albin1884-10-08TimråTimrå
1559ÅlenMargareta Katarina1863-12-19ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
1560ÅlinErik Albin1885-06-02NordmalingNyåker
1561Ålin JohanssonJonas1832-11-30SjälevadÅte
1562ÅlundHulda Albertina1863-07-01SvartvikSvartvik
1563ÅlundKatarina1826-06-01TynderöÅkerö
1564ÅlundOlof Petter1826-08-18NjurundaÅ
1565ÅmanAdolf Fredrik1846-05-28BurträskGammelbyn
1566ÅmanAgda Johanna1901-01-19SkönJohannedal
1567ÅmanAgnes Maria1896-07-05BygdeåSikeå
1568ÅmanAlma Katarina1901-02-13BygdeåBroänget
1569ÅmanAnders1826-04-30BurträskIllvädersträsk
1570ÅmanAnders1840-05-09ArnäsFaresta
1571ÅmanAnders1774-09-15BygdeåRatan
1572ÅmanAnders1832-08-13GideåGideå bruk
1573ÅmanAnders1859-03-06BygdeåBäcklide
1574ÅmanAnders Berthold1887-10-24SjälevadDomsjö
1575ÅmanAnders Ferdinand1853-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1576ÅmanAnders Gustav1831-02-01BygdeåRatan
1577ÅmanAnders Gustav1842-11-28NysätraFlarken
1578ÅmanAnders Gustav1794-12-22BygdeåRatan
1579ÅmanAnders Henrik1855-10-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1580ÅmanAnders Henrik1855Umeå landsUmeå lands?
1581ÅmanAnders Olof1828-12-30GrundsundaKasa
1582ÅmanAnna Augusta1866-09-09BygdeåNyliden
1583ÅmanAnna Axelia1893-12-16BygdeåSikeå
1584ÅmanAnna Britt Maria1937-12-20ÅseleLakasjö
1585ÅmanAnna Charlotta1905-06-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1586ÅmanAnna Charlotta1903-11-08NordmalingNorrbyskär
1587ÅmanAnna Gustava1860-04-08BygdeåSikeå
1588ÅmanAnna Karolina1858-08-11BygdeåSikeå
1589ÅmanAnna Karolina1862-06-10NordmalingHåknäs
1590ÅmanAnna Katarina1837-09-28NordmalingHåknäs
1591ÅmanAnna Katarina1790-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1592ÅmanAnna Katarina1897-06-19SkönJohannedal
1593ÅmanAnna Olivia1866-07-12HolmsundHolmsund
1594ÅmanAugusta Matilda1868-12-06Umeå landsHörneå
1595ÅmanAxel Albert1863-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1596ÅmanAxel Hugo1877-01-05BygdeåSikeå
1597ÅmanBrita Kristina1789-10-15NordmalingOttjärn
1598ÅmanBrita Kristina1824-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1599ÅmanBrita Lovisa1823-04-16GideåGideå Bruk
1600ÅmanBrita Margareta1822-01-19GideåGideå bruk
1601ÅmanBror Algot1892-07-14NysätraStrand
1602ÅmanBror Ernst Otto1884-03-02NysätraStrand
1603ÅmanEdit Kristina1915-01-17BygdeåSikeå
1604ÅmanElin Brita1891-07-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
1605ÅmanElsa Albertina1904-07-06BygdeåSikeå
1606ÅmanEmil Ragnar1898-08-16NysätraStrand
1607ÅmanEmilia Fredrika1881-05-18LövångerLövånger
1608ÅmanEmma1864-09-16BygdeåNyliden
1609ÅmanEmma Kristina1866-08-06BygdeåRickleå
1610ÅmanErik1797-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1611ÅmanErik1835-07-27GideåGideå bruk
1612ÅmanErik1790-10-19NordmalingOlofsfors
1613ÅmanErik1853-06-08ArnäsPrästbordet
1614ÅmanErik1788-06-17NordmalingJansmark
1615ÅmanErik1803-05-17NordmalingOlofsfors
1616ÅmanErik1834-10-12GrundsundaDombäck
1617ÅmanErik1849-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
1618ÅmanErik Alfred1895-04-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
1619ÅmanErik Ferdinand1885-04-03NysätraStrand
1620ÅmanErik Gottner1906-09-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
1621ÅmanErik Johan1828-07-04GideåGideå bruk
1622ÅmanErik Otto1857-12-12NysätraStrand
1623ÅmanErik Robert1861-04-16BygdeåRickleå
1624ÅmanErik Sigurd1920-11-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
1625ÅmanErika Albertina1858-12-20NordmalingHåknäs
1626ÅmanErika Karolina1871-03-08BygdeåSikeå
1627ÅmanErika Karolina1827-02-18GideåGideå bruk
1628ÅmanErika Kristina1848-01-09BygdeåRickleå
1629ÅmanEster Elisabet1898-03-30BygdeåSikeå
1630ÅmanEva Fredrika1836-10-03BurträskBurträsk
1631ÅmanEva Margareta 1807-04-16????
1632ÅmanFrans Ludvig1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
1633ÅmanFredrik Ferdinand1841-11-05GideåGideå bruk
1634ÅmanFredrik Vilhelm1828-01-22BygdeåRatan
1635ÅmanFredrika Antonietta1849-09-20BurträskGammelbyn
1636ÅmanGulli Frideborg1918-11-24Skellefteå landsÖrviken
1637ÅmanGunilla Sofia1859-11-16BygdeåRickleå
1638ÅmanGustav1860-05-25VärmlandSunne
1639ÅmanGustav Adolf1858-10-29BygdeåNäs
1640ÅmanGustav Adolf1900-04-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
1641ÅmanGustav Adolf1873-04-04BygdeåRickleå
1642ÅmanGustav Albert1897-11-02BygdeåBroänget
1643ÅmanGustav Fredrik Anton1866-09-05BygdeåSikeå
1644ÅmanGustava Vilhelmina1836-10-21GideåGideå bruk
1645ÅmanHans1794-12-30NordmalingOlofsfors
1646ÅmanHans1854-07-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
1647ÅmanHans Fredrik1829-09-21GideåGideå bruk
1648ÅmanHans Gustav1903-02-02SkönJohannedal
1649ÅmanHans Petter1816-06-09GideåGideå bruk
1650ÅmanHelena Olivia1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
1651ÅmanHelga Johanna1894-09-09NordmalingHåknäs såg
1652ÅmanHenny Johanna1879-11-01LövångerBlacke
1653ÅmanHenrik1835-08-06Umeå landsErsmark
1654ÅmanHilda Johanna1895-08-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
1655ÅmanHilda Kristina1880-05-06SöderhamnSandarne
1656ÅmanIda Lydia1868-12-18BygdeåSikeå
1657ÅmanIda Vilhelmina1864-05-01BygdeåSikeå
1658ÅmanIngrid Sofia1927-07-24BygdeåBroänget
1659ÅmanJenny Augusta1898-08-29SkönJohannedal
1660ÅmanJenny Kristina Matilda1887-07-17NysätraStrand
1661ÅmanJohan1799-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
1662ÅmanJohan1837-07-15Umeå landsErsmark
1663ÅmanJohan1841-05-10GideåGideå bruk
1664ÅmanJohan1900-01-27BygdeåSikeå
1665ÅmanJohan1837-12-12GideåGideå bruk
1666ÅmanJohan1870-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
1667ÅmanJohan Adolf1830-08-02GideåGideå bruk
1668ÅmanJohan Albin1905-12-16SkönJohannedal
1669ÅmanJohan August1824-11-05BygdeåRatan
1670ÅmanJohan Bernhard1892-09-17BygdeåSikeå
1671ÅmanJohan Erik1864-10-04NordmalingHåknäs
1672ÅmanJohan Erik1862-02-04BygdeåSikeå
1673ÅmanJohan Erik1814-09-08GideåSörgidsjö
1674ÅmanJohan Helmer1887-06-04NordmalingHåknäs
1675ÅmanJohan Henrik1860-08-08Umeå landsHolmsund
1676ÅmanJohan Oskar1854-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1677ÅmanJohan Petter1841-10-29NordmalingHåknäs såg
1678ÅmanJohanna Evelina1857-08-24BygdeåSikeå
1679ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1680ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1681ÅmanJohanna Kristina1820-07-25GideåGideå bruk
1682ÅmanJonas1796-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1683ÅmanJonas Albert1893-12-26ArnäsVästerbursjö
1684ÅmanJonas Alfred1861-05-06ArnäsPrästbordet
1685ÅmanJonas Anton1821-01-08BygdeåRatan
1686ÅmanJonas Anton1826-02-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1687ÅmanJudit1918-01-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
1688ÅmanKarin Birgitta1940-12-18ÅseleGullåsen
1689ÅmanKarl Alvar1916-04-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1690ÅmanKarl Anton1854-06-28Umeå landsHolmsund
1691ÅmanKarl Erik1800-02-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
1692ÅmanKarl Fredrik1891-07-19BygdeåSikeå
1693ÅmanKarl Johan1837-03-16GideåGideå bruk
1694ÅmanKarl Johan Helmer1891-01-16NordmalingHåknäs
1695ÅmanKarl Ludvig1869-12-17BygdeåRickleå
1696ÅmanKarl Ludvig1866-12-10NordmalingHåknäs
1697ÅmanKarl Magnus1874-08-05BygdeåSikeå
1698ÅmanKarl Olof1833-11-21BygdeåRickleå
1699ÅmanKarl Olof1857-05-27BygdeåHäggnäs
1700ÅmanKarl Petter1825-11-08BygdeåRickleå
1701ÅmanKarl Vilhelm1929-03-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1702ÅmanKarolina1845-04-25ArnäsPrästbordet
1703ÅmanKatarina1800-10-08NordmalingOlofsfors
1704ÅmanKatarina1792-01-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1705ÅmanKatarina Johanna1819-09-20GideåSörgidsjö
1706ÅmanKatarina Johanna1861-03-22BygdeåNyliden
1707ÅmanKatarina Lovisa1828-09-25BygdeåRickleå
1708ÅmanKatarina Magdalena1832-08-23Umeå landsDegernäs
1709ÅmanKatarina Margareta1834-03-02GideåGideå bruk
1710ÅmanKatarina Sofia1864-05-25HolmsundHolmsund
1711ÅmanKatarina Sofia1825-07-17GideåGideå bruk
1712ÅmanKatarina Sofia1861-03-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1713ÅmanKatarina Sofia1817-11-07GideåGideå bruk
1714ÅmanKristina1886-10-12LyckseleTjärnberg
1715ÅmanKristina Sofia1856-05-14NordmalingHåknäs
1716ÅmanLars Petter1856-07-20BygdeåRickleå
1717ÅmanLovisa1843-01-06ArnäsPrästbordet
1718ÅmanMagda Albertina1900-02-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
1719ÅmanMagdalena Karolina1862-12-31BygdeåNyliden
1720ÅmanMagnus Maurits1897-03-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
1721ÅmanMargareta Katarina1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
1722ÅmanMargit Kristina1923-12-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
1723ÅmanMaria1847-11-27ArnäsPrästbordet
1724ÅmanMaria1889-09-09ArnäsVästerbursjö
1725ÅmanMaria Adelia1889-02-28NordmalingHåknäs
1726ÅmanMaria Brita1821-08-29NysätraFlarken
1727ÅmanMaria Charlotta1844-04-22BygdeåRickleå
1728ÅmanMaria Helena1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
1729ÅmanMaria Karolina1876-06-13ArnäsPrästbordet
1730ÅmanMaria Katarina1829-12-17BygdeåRickleå
1731ÅmanMaria Kristina1864-03-13HolmsundHolmsund
1732ÅmanMaria Lovisa1866-02-07Umeå landsHörne
1733ÅmanMaria Margareta1852-08-17BygdeåRickleå
1734ÅmanMaria Viktoria1881-07-11ArnäsÖvervike
1735ÅmanMarta Johanna1856-12-07ArvidsjaurLångträsk
1736ÅmanMartin1859-10-18NysätraStrand
1737ÅmanMartin Alexander1889-11-17NysätraStrand
1738ÅmanMatilda1866-12-06Umeå landsHörne
1739ÅmanMatilda Johanna1871-11-30BygdeåRickleå
1740ÅmanMauritz1818-12-03
1741ÅmanNils Einar1882-02-05NysätraStrand
1742ÅmanNils Engelbert1880-01-19NysätraStrand
1743ÅmanNils Erik Emanuel1892-10-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
1744ÅmanNils Gunnar1918-10-08HörneforsNorrbyskär
1745ÅmanNils Johan1858-08-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1746ÅmanNils Samuel1851-09-25NysätraStrand
1747ÅmanOlga Maria Alfrida1895-11-30NysätraStrand
1748ÅmanOlof1793-04-01Skellefteå landsKällbomark
1749ÅmanOlof Adolf1896-03-31BygdeåBroänget
1750ÅmanOlof Amandus1864-11-19BygdeåRickleå
1751ÅmanOlof Einar1913-12-30RamseleRamsele
1752ÅmanOlof Petter1838-03-08HärnösandHärnösand
1753ÅmanOskar Vilhelm1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
1754ÅmanPaul1924-10-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
1755ÅmanPer1815-02-25Umeå landsBrattby
1756ÅmanPer1856-01-06ArnäsArnäs
1757ÅmanPer Albert1898-06-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
1758ÅmanPer August1837-08-20BygdeåRickleå
1759ÅmanPer August1874-02-25BygdeåHäggnäs
1760ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
1761ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
1762ÅmanPer Teodor1862-10-17Umeå landsHolmsund
1763ÅmanPer Viktor1879-01-07ArnäsÖvervike
1764ÅmanRolf Sigvard1922-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
1765ÅmanRudolf Petrus1888-03-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
1766ÅmanSara Erika1908-02-05SkönJohannedal
1767ÅmanSara Gustava1818-11-26BygdeåRatan
1768ÅmanSofia1850-08-20ArnäsPrästbordet
1769ÅmanSolvej Maria1928-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
1770ÅmanSven Hugo1928-12-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
1771ÅmanSven Petrus1910-03-22SkönJohannedal
1772ÅmanUlrika Matilda1831-01-09BygdeåRickleå
1773Åman AnderssonAnders1782-11-21Umeå landsBrattby
1774Åman AnderssonAnders1827-01-15BurträskNya Risliden
1775Åman AnderssonJonas Anton1855-04-07DegerforsHögsmyrliden
1776Åman ErikssonOlof1770-04-03BurträskÅbyn
1777Åman HenrikssonHenrik1798ÖsterbottenMustasari
1778Åman JakobssonErik1809-03-12SjälevadBringen
1779Åman JonssonHans1879-11-24Falun länRättvik
1780Åman JonssonOlof1876-08-05Falun länRättvik
1781Åman NilsdotterAnna1798-11-27VibyggeråVibyggerå
1782Åman OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1835ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1783Åman OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-08-28BurträskÅbyn
1784Åman OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1825-01-07BurträskÅbyn
1785Åman OlofsdotterEva Maria1819-09-18BurträskÅbyn
1786Åman OlofsdotterUlrika1821-04-19BurträskBurträsk
1787Åman OlofssonAnders1811-02-11BurträskÅbyn
1788Åman OlofssonBrita Katarina1833-10-07DegerforsDegerfors
1789Åman OlofssonErik1803-09-08BurträskÅbyn
1790Åman OlofssonEskil1813-09-23SkorpedUberg
1791Åman OlofssonJohan1805BurträskÅbyn
1792Åman OlofssonJohan Fredrik1812-08-05BurträskÅbyn
1793Åman OlofssonOlof1808BurträskÅbyn
1794Åman PersdotterMaria1792-05-15NordmalingOlofsfors
1795Åman PerssonNils1770-03-03UllångerÖden
1796Åman PerssonPer1791-02-07NordmalingOlofsfors
1797Åman PerssonPer Erik1818-09-24SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1798Åman SvenssonJohan1808-08-27SkorpedByvattnet
1799ÅmgmanGudun1928-10-17DoroteaBergvattnet
1800ÅngdalDoris Viola1938-11-27StenseleÅskilje
1801ÅngdalErik Gottne1909-03-08StenseleFriden
1802ÅngdalGunborg Ann-Charlotte1941-12-14StenseleÅskilje
1803ÅngerAbel1856-01-04NordmalingÄngersjö
1804ÅngerAgda Margareta1909-04-12NordmalingNorrbyskär
1805ÅngerAlbertina Johanna1835-10-14NordmalingLånged
1806ÅngerAnna Amalia1863-11-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1807ÅngerAnna Erika1841-01-30NordmalingÄngersjö
1808ÅngerAnna Katarina1838-12-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1809ÅngerAnna Kristina1858-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1810ÅngerAnna Kristina1888-10-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1811ÅngerAnna Petrina1877-04-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1812ÅngerAnna Sofia1825-09-08BjurholmKyrktjärn
1813ÅngerAnselm Sigfrid1899-06-15NordmalingRundvik
1814ÅngerBarbro Elsine1928-05-28HörneforsÄngersjö
1815ÅngerBengt Gunnar1923-04-28HörneforsÄngersjö
1816ÅngerBrita Kristina1857-11-03NordmalingÄngersjö
1817ÅngerCharlotta Lovisa1832-02-24BjurholmKyrktjärn
1818ÅngerEmma Augusta Eulalia1893-02-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1819ÅngerEmma Gustava1851-08-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1820ÅngerEmmy Klara Kristina1923-06-26HörneforsÄngersjö
1821ÅngerErik Gunnar1889-01-05NordmalingÄngersjö
1822ÅngerErik Ragnar1920-05-29HörneforsÄngersjö
1823ÅngerFrits Evert1911-07-01NordmalingÄngersjö
1824ÅngerGerda Elisabet1911-02-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
1825ÅngerGustav Adolf1883-06-30NordmalingÄngersjö
1826ÅngerHenrik Adolf1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1827ÅngerHenrik Leonard1847-07-29NordmalingÄngersjö
1828ÅngerHildur Elisabet1904-12-05NordmalingÄngersjö
1829ÅngerHulda Maria1867-12-14NordmalingÄngersjö
1830ÅngerJensine Katarina1892-07-14NordmalingRundvik
1831ÅngerJohan Assar1907-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1832ÅngerJohan August1871-06-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1833ÅngerJohan Gabriel1828BjurholmKyrktjärn
1834ÅngerJohan Gabriel1823-07-16BjurholmKyrktjern
1835ÅngerJohan Olof1869-07-14NordmalingÄngersjö
1836ÅngerJohan Oskar1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1837ÅngerJohanna1891-01-05NordmalingRundvik
1838ÅngerJohanna Emilia1895-01-14NordmalingRundvik
1839ÅngerJohanna Eugenia1877-02-10NordmalingÄngersjö
1840ÅngerJohanna Margareta1861-02-06NordmalingÄngersjö
1841ÅngerJohn Folke1907-10-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
1842ÅngerJonas August1879-10-20NordmalingÄngersjö
1843ÅngerJonas Leonard1877-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1844ÅngerJonas Petter1842-07-09NordmalingLånged
1845ÅngerJonas Petter1860-03-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1846ÅngerJonas Petter1852-07-08NordmalingÄngersjö
1847ÅngerJonas Petter1850-06-01NordmalingHåknäs
1848ÅngerJonas Rikard1914-03-06HörneforsÄngersjö
1849ÅngerKarl August1862-02-15NordmalingÄngersjö
1850ÅngerKarl Viktor1886-06-22NordmalingÄngersjö
1851ÅngerKarolina1838-09-16NordmalingLånged
1852ÅngerKatarina Johanna1848-06-28NordmalingÄngersjö
1853ÅngerKlara Amalia1860-05-22NordmalingÄngersjö
1854ÅngerKlara Johanna1856-11-07NordmalingÄngersjö
1855ÅngerKlara Margareta1848-02-27NordmalingHåknäs
1856ÅngerMaria Johanna1854-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1857ÅngerMaria Kristina1879-01-01NordmalingÄngersjö
1858ÅngerMaria Lovisa1912-05-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
1859ÅngerMaria Petrina1850-03-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1860ÅngerNaima Teresia1886-04-28NordmalingÄngersjö
1861ÅngerNils Erik1828-11-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1862ÅngerSaga Elisabet1901-06-26NordmalingRundvik
1863ÅngerSara Margareta1834-05-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1864ÅngerSigne Kristina1885-04-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1865ÅngerSigrid Vilhelmina1918-01-13HörneforsÄngersjö
1866ÅngerValeria Lovisa1897-11-11NordmalingRundvik
1867Ånger ErikssonJonas1800-03-09NordmalingÄngersjö
1868Ånger HenrikssonKarolina Johanna1880-12-24NordmalingÄngersjö
1869Ånger JohanssonGustav Alfred1848-11-11NordmalingLånged
1870Ånger JohanssonJohan Petter1802-01-10Umeå landsSpöland
1871Ånger JonssonJonas1830-06-13NordmalingÄngersjö
1872Ångerman EriksdotterKristina Katarina1776-01-19NordmalingHolmsjö
1873ÅngerudElsy Anne-Stina1932-12-01ÅseleAlmsele
1874ÅngerudGösta Verner1912-10-31ÅseleAlmsele
1875ÅngerudInga Lena1950-09-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1876ÅngerudKjell Ove1938-04-17ÅseleBergvik
1877ÅngerudKurt Harry1924-08-08ÅseleBergvik
1878ÅngerudMarkus Hilbert1903-02-03ÅseleAlmsele
1879ÅngerudRune Yngve1928-07-18ÅseleAlmsele
1880ÅngerudTure Ragnvald1930-09-26ÅseleBergvik
1881Ångerud ErikssonKarl Johan1897-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
1882Ångkvist JohanssonNils Erik1837-12-27VilhelminaSiksjön
1883ÅngmanAgnes Helena1904-08-04DoroteaBergvattnet
1884ÅngmanAlma Kristina1895-06-03DoroteaLajksjö
1885ÅngmanAnders Sixten1912-04-14DoroteaStavsjö
1886ÅngmanAnna Estild1909-04-16DoroteaStavsjö
1887ÅngmanAnna Greta1929-09-12DoroteaArksjö
1888ÅngmanAnna Kristina1804-04-28LyckseleLycksele
1889ÅngmanAnna Lisa1924-04-21SorseleÖrnäs
1890ÅngmanArtur Ossian Bernhard1884-04-18DoroteaArksjö
1891ÅngmanAxel Fabian1905-07-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1892ÅngmanAxel Fabian1901-02-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1893ÅngmanAxel Lennart1920-04-08DoroteaArksjö
1894ÅngmanAxel Rudolf1890-02-07DoroteaArksjö
1895ÅngmanBarbro Helena1923-09-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1896ÅngmanBernhard Allan1914-09-22DoroteaStavsjö
1897ÅngmanBernt Olof1772-05-11FöllingeFöllinge
1898ÅngmanBernt Otto1911-11-18FredrikaLögda
1899ÅngmanBernt Rudolf1931-12-14DoroteaArksjö
1900ÅngmanBert egon1939-12-29SävarSävar
1901ÅngmanBror Daniel Hilding1904-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
1902ÅngmanDaniel1770-08-06FöllingeFöllinge
1903ÅngmanDolly Kristina1922-08-12DoroteaAvaträsk
1904ÅngmanDorrit Irene Elisabet1924-10-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
1905ÅngmanErik Axel 1900-07-03FredrikaTallsjö
1906ÅngmanErik Bernhard1893-07-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1907ÅngmanErik Gustav1899-05-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1908ÅngmanErik Halvard1915-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
1909ÅngmanErik Harry1926-02-17DoroteaArksjö
1910ÅngmanErik Kuno1892-05-13DoroteaArksjö
1911ÅngmanErik Olof1806-04-13SorseleSorsele
1912ÅngmanErik Rolf1920-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1913ÅngmanErik Torsten1921-03-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1914ÅngmanErik Verner1902-05-10DoroteaStavsjö
1915ÅngmanErik Åke1920-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1916ÅngmanErika Dorotea1835-11-01DoroteaArksjö
1917ÅngmanErnst Harald Olaus1885-05-21DoroteaArksjö
1918ÅngmanErnst Hjalmar1896-12-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1919ÅngmanErnst Levi1897-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1920ÅngmanEva Hillevi1925-12-20DoroteaAvaträsk
1921ÅngmanEva Lovisa1838-09-08DoroteaArksjö
1922ÅngmanFolke Ragnvard1902-11-28DoroteaArksjö
1923ÅngmanFrans Arvid1902-04-27FredrikaTallsjö
1924ÅngmanFrans Hugo1895-05-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1925ÅngmanFred Eilert Herman1898-01-23DoroteaArksjö
1926ÅngmanFritz Tyko Laurentius1895-01-29DoroteaArksjö
1927ÅngmanGunvor Viktoria1922-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1928ÅngmanGustav Leonard1909-07-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1929ÅngmanGöta Emelia1919-04-30FredrikaTallsjö
1930ÅngmanGöta Linnea1914-01-11AlanäsStorholm
1931ÅngmanHelma Kristina1908-11-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1932ÅngmanHerman Birger1921-10-30DoroteaArksjö
1933ÅngmanHulda Amanda1916-06-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1934ÅngmanIda Haydie1921-05-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1935ÅngmanIngrid Britt1933-02-05DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1936ÅngmanIngrid Linnea1925-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
1937ÅngmanJakob Johan Einar1906-11-09GävleborgHanebo
1938ÅngmanJohan Ejdar1933-02-05HolmsundHolmsund
1939ÅngmanJohan Erik1801-09-17FredrikaFredrika
1940ÅngmanJohan Valfrid1915-03-22DoroteaAvaträsk
1941ÅngmanJohan Viktor1908-07-05FredrikaTallsjö
1942ÅngmanJohn Leonard1900-07-19DoroteaStavsjö
1943ÅngmanKarin1927-09-29DoroteaArksjö
1944ÅngmanKarl Bernhard1934-01-24DoroteaArksjö
1945ÅngmanKarl Gösta1923-05-27DoroteaAvaträsk
1946ÅngmanKarl Göte1937-05-30SävarSävar
1947ÅngmanKarl Ossian1906-03-28FredrikaTallsjö
1948ÅngmanKatarina Charlotta1803-12-03FredrikaFredrika
1949ÅngmanKatarina Gustava1840-11-22DoroteaArksjö
1950ÅngmanKatarina Kristina1778JämtlandFöllinge
1951ÅngmanKlara Adelina1897-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
1952ÅngmanKlara Götilda1902-02-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1953ÅngmanKristina Brita1800-02-10FredrikaPrästgården
1954ÅngmanKuno Roland1933-02-14DoroteaAvaträsk
1955ÅngmanKurt Lage1922-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1956ÅngmanLars Elof1910-01-20DoroteaArksjö
1957ÅngmanLydia1930-01-11DoroteaDorotea
1958ÅngmanMagnus1774FöllingeFöllinge
1959ÅngmanMagnus1775-06-10FöllingeFöllinge
1960ÅngmanMaja Eleonora1916-04-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1961ÅngmanMajken Laura1918-03-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
1962ÅngmanMajlis Cecilia1922-05-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1963ÅngmanMargareta Colette1890-04-03DoroteaArksjö
1964ÅngmanMary1936-01-12DoroteaArksjö
1965ÅngmanMax Elof1932-08-09DoroteaArksjö
1966ÅngmanMax Erik Oliver1896-05-14DoroteaArksjö
1967ÅngmanMax Harald1902-03-31DoroteaBergvattnet
1968ÅngmanMärta Kristina1833-10-04DoroteaArksjö
1969ÅngmanMärta Majt1916-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1970ÅngmanNanny Elisabet1899-09-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1971ÅngmanNelly Irene1909-12-23DoroteaArksjö
1972ÅngmanNils Hugo1906-07-08DoroteaStavsjö
1973ÅngmanNils Paul1935-11-11DoroteaArksjö
1974ÅngmanOlga Valborg1907-05-02DoroteaBergvattnet
1975ÅngmanOlof Evert1914-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
1976ÅngmanPer Torsten1927-07-29DoroteaTvåtjärn
1977ÅngmanRuno Stanley1929-02-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1978ÅngmanSelma Gunborg1916-10-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1979ÅngmanSigne Margareta1899-11-15DoroteaBergvattnet
1980ÅngmanSigrid Maria1918-04-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1981ÅngmanSiri Ingegärd1933-06-10FredrikaLögda
1982ÅngmanSixten1928-11-13FredrikaLögda
1983ÅngmanTekla Johanna1843-08-06DoroteaArksjö
1984ÅngmanTure1933-12-23DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1985ÅngmanTyra Amanda1916-08-08FredrikaTallsjö
1986ÅngmanVera Gunborg1915-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1987Ångman EriksdotterAlfrida Gustava1868-08-13DoroteaArksjö
1988Ångman EriksdotterAnna Kristina1865-11-16DoroteaArksjö
1989Ångman EriksdotterAnna Matilda1829-07-17DoroteaArksjö
1990Ångman EriksdotterBrita Margareta1858-12-25DoroteaArksjö
1991Ångman ErikssonAdam Amandus1870-12-06DoroteaArksjö
1992Ångman ErikssonErik1857-05-15DoroteaArksjö
1993Ångman ErikssonErik Bernhard1831-12-11DoroteaArksjö
1994Ångman ErikssonKonrad Bernhard1863-06-19DoroteaArksjö
1995Ångman FranssonErik Arvid1876-12-09FredrikaTallsjö
1996Ångman JohansdotterAnna Kristina1855-06-10FredrikaViska
1997Ångman JohanssonFrans Konrad1863-05-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1998Ångman JohanssonGustav Valfrid1866-06-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1999Ångman JohanssonJohan Emil Teodor1858-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2000Ångman JohanssonPer Erik1848-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
2001Ångman PersdotterEva Gustava1892-07-30DoroteaAvaträsk
2002Ångman PersdotterKatarina Lovisa1878-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
2003Ångman PerssonAngar1895-12-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2004Ångman PerssonErik Valfrid1889-09-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2005Ångman PerssonFrans Henry1920-05-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2006Ångman PerssonFrans Konrad1891-03-19DoroteaAvaträsk
2007Ångman PerssonGustav Fritjof1900-02-29DoroteaAvaträsk
2008Ångman PerssonJohan Bernhard1889-11-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2009Ångman PerssonJohan Petter1873-09-02DoroteaAvaträsk
2010Ångman PerssonKristoffer1897-10-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2011Ångman PerssonPer Rudolf1893-03-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2012ÅngqvistAlf Rune Adolf1938-02-05StenseleBergnäs
2013ÅngqvistAlfrida Albertina1897-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
2014ÅngqvistDoris Ingegerd1939-09-08StenseleBergnäs
2015ÅngqvistErik Sigvard1902-05-19VilhelminaLatikberg
2016ÅngqvistGunhild Regina1906-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2017ÅngqvistHildur Charlotta1903-08-13VilhelminaLatikberg
2018ÅngqvistHjalmar Severin1905-04-11VilhelminaLatikberg
2019ÅngqvistIris Gunvor1913-08-21VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2020ÅngqvistJohan Alexi1911-05-12VilhelminaLatikberg
2021ÅngqvistJohan Amandus1873-10-08VilhelminaLatikberg
2022ÅngqvistKarin Maria1925-09-06VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2023ÅngqvistKjell Åke Birger1931-05-15StenseleBergnäs
2024ÅngqvistKlas Tage Gustav1935-05-26StenseleBergnäs
2025ÅngqvistMaj Gunvor Sofia1936-11-20StenseleBergnäs
2026ÅngqvistNils Johan Folke1929-09-24StenseleBergnäs
2027ÅngqvistOlof Leander1872-01-10VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2028ÅngqvistSigne Agata1900-02-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2029ÅngqvistStig Göte Ingvar1941-03-14StenseleBergnäs
2030ÅngqvistTor Arne Sigvard1928-03-05VilhelminaN Latikberg
2031ÅngqvistTure Bo Hjalmar1933-04-07StenseleBergnäs
2032ÅngqvistUno Severin1927-07-18StenseleBergnäs
2033ÅngqvistVanja Linnea1908-09-20VilhelminaLatikberg
2034ÅngströmAgnes Eufrusyna1883-03-06LyckseleHelsingfors
2035ÅngströmAmalia Evelina1879-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2036ÅngströmAnders Hugo1880-06-09LyckseleHelsingfors
2037ÅngströmAugust Teodor1890-08-13LyckseleHelsingfors
2038ÅngströmEva Helena1929-12-30LyckseleHelsingfors
2039ÅngströmGerda Teresia1926-06-01LyckseleHelsingfors
2040Ångström Gunborg Hermina1916-03-14GällivareGällivare
2041ÅngströmGurli Elisabet1920-05-18LyckseleHelsingfors
2042ÅngströmGustav Nikanor1877-06-28LyckseleHelsingfors
2043Ångström Harald Napolion1913-09-22GällivareGällivare
2044Ångström Herbert Folke1919-01-25LyckseleHelsingfors
2045ÅngströmHilda Josefina1906-11-03VännäsVännäs
2046ÅngströmInga Maria1927-08-21LyckseleHelsingfors
2047ÅngströmJohan1876-08-08VännäsÅkerbäck
2048ÅngströmKatarina Magdalena1817????
2049ÅngströmOskar Nikolaus1885-11-24LyckseleHelsingfors
2050ÅngströmPer Algot1876-07-16LyckseleHelsingfors
2051ÅngströmPer Gustav1846-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2052ÅngströmRune Teodor1923-03-11LyckseleHelsingfors
2053ÅngströmSelma Alexandra1887-03-07LyckseleHelsingfors
2054Ångström DanielssonOlof1794-11-17JunseleTara
2055ÅnnerKarl Adolf Herman1873-07-31EskilstunaEskilstuna
2056ÅrebrandArne Eugen1915-06-09LyckseleÖretorp
2057ÅrenIngrid Elisabet1917-01-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
2058ÅrenJohan Fingal1912-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2059ÅrenJonas1913-12-31DoroteaDorotea
2060Ås AnderssonJohan1823-07-02TorsbyHermansby
2061Ås SimonssonAnders1785-10-15TorsbyHermansby
2062ÅsanderAlbin1868-12-24TorpTorp
2063ÅsanderAlex1904-12-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2064ÅsanderAnders1870-12-05SjälevadVästergärdal
2065ÅsanderAnders1850-09-01SjälevadÖsterås
2066ÅsanderAnders Gustav Sigfrid1889-02-15SjälevadMyckling
2067ÅsanderAndreas1889-08-22SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2068ÅsanderAnna1896-10-08SjälevadMyckling
2069ÅsanderAnna Armida Viola1908-06-27NordmalingÖre
2070ÅsanderAnna Maria1878-02-06SjälevadNorrlungånger
2071ÅsanderAnna Nikolina1902-10-12SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2072ÅsanderAnton Leonard1897-09-28SjälevadVästerhus
2073ÅsanderAxel1864-06-08ArnäsBursjö
2074ÅsanderAxel1862-05-31ArnäsBursjö
2075ÅsanderBarbro Märta1929-08-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
2076ÅsanderBengt Olof Oskar1913-06-16SjälevadVästerhus
2077ÅsanderBetty Karolina1899-10-08SjälevadVästerhus
2078ÅsanderBrita Katarina1865-03-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2079ÅsanderBrita Maria1893-07-11SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2080ÅsanderEdit Katarina1896-11-13SjälevadSjälevad
2081ÅsanderElin Augusta1881-05-09SjälevadNorrlungånger
2082ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-03-04SjälevadSjälevad
2083ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-01-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2084ÅsanderElin Margareta1896-04-13SjälevadVästerhus
2085ÅsanderEmmy Maria1898-09-02ArnäsBursjön
2086ÅsanderErik Albin1898-03-19SjälevadMyckling
2087ÅsanderErik Edvin1901-12-21SjälevadSjälevad
2088ÅsanderGustav1897-08-29SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2089ÅsanderGustav Martin1904-09-13SjälevadVästerhus
2090ÅsanderJohan Edvard1894-03-26SjälevadMyckling
2091ÅsanderJohn Felix1895-07-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2092ÅsanderJonas1871-07-01TorpPrästgården
2093ÅsanderJonas Enar1903-11-20ArnäsBursjön
2094ÅsanderJonas Oskar Leonard1887-08-12SjälevadMyckling
2095ÅsanderKarl Anton1917-01-09NordmalingÖre
2096ÅsanderKarl Olof1886-01-09SjälevadMyckling
2097ÅsanderKarl Vilhelm1909-05-09ArnäsJärved
2098ÅsanderKatarina Kristina1822-06-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
2099ÅsanderKatarina Lovisa1875-05-25SjälevadÖsterås
2100ÅsanderKnut Alfon1906-04-03ArnäsJärved
2101ÅsanderMargreta1861-09-06SjälevadKasta
2102ÅsanderMarta1892-01-31SjälevadVästergärdal
2103ÅsanderNils1867-05-01SjälevadÖsterås
2104ÅsanderNils1858-03-12SjälevadKasta
2105ÅsanderNils Arvid1891-08-25SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2106ÅsanderNils Martin1920-03-26NordmalingÖre
2107ÅsanderNils Ragnar1897-09-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2108ÅsanderOlof1856-02-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2109ÅsanderOlof1831-11-12SjälevadVästerås
2110ÅsanderOlof Edvard1859-09-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2111ÅsanderOlof Otto1871-04-30SjälevadÖsterås
2112ÅsanderOttilia Frideborg1900-01-12SjälevadMyckling
2113ÅsanderRut Elisabet1913-09-11NordmalingÖre
2114ÅsanderSara Katarina1821-01-08SjälevadNorrlungånger
2115ÅsanderSara Kristina1867-11-24SjälevadVästergärdal
2116ÅsanderSara Maria1895-05-26SjälevadMyckling
2117ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2118ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2119ÅsanderSigrid Amanda1890-03-27SjälevadVästergärdal
2120ÅsanderStig Olof1926-12-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2121Åsander AndersdotterAnna Maria1854-01-10SjälevadÖsterås
2122Åsander AnderssonAnders1826-05-07SjälevadDal
2123Åsander AnderssonJohan Erik1860-07-14SjälevadÖsterås
2124Åsander AnderssonJonas1856-10-08SjälevadÖsterås
2125Åsander AnderssonPer1792-03-05ArnäsNorrgissjö
2126Åsander OlofssonAnders1830-01-22SjälevadVästerås
2127Åsander?Olof Edvard1860 cirkaSjälevadSjälevad
2128ÅsbergAida Alice1925-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2129ÅsbergAjna Gullan Viviann1944-11-10NordmalingJärnäs
2130ÅsbergAlf Reinhold1921-02-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2131ÅsbergAlf Sune Göran1958-11-09NordmalingKråken
2132ÅsbergAllan Alexander1916-08-20NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2133ÅsbergAlvar Anders Roland1949-02-21StockholmKatarina
2134ÅsbergAlvar Johannes1923-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2135ÅsbergAmely Sofia1887-03-02NordmalingÖre
2136ÅsbergAnna Brita1822-03-10NordmalingÖre
2137ÅsbergAnna Helena1968-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2138ÅsbergAnna Ingegärd Kristina1921-09-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2139ÅsbergAnna Kristina1805-01-01Umeå landsStrand
2140ÅsbergAnn-Britt Gullvi Louise1947-03-10NordmalingKråken
2141ÅsbergAnneli1966-07-25PiteåPiteå
2142ÅsbergAnnie Adele1931-09-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2143ÅsbergAugust Manfred1881-01-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
2144ÅsbergBarbro Else Marie1948-04-13NordmalingKråken
2145ÅsbergBengt Anders1958-12-04NordmalingJärnäs
2146ÅsbergBengt Arne1928-08-04NordmalingKråken
2147ÅsbergBert Sture Birger1942-10-20NordmalingKråken
2148ÅsbergBerta Gunhilda1903-05-08NordmalingBredvik
2149ÅsbergBerta Josefina1898-05-19HudiksvallHudiksvall
2150ÅsbergBerta Kristina1906-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
2151ÅsbergBertil1961-12-18LudvikaLudvika
2152ÅsbergBirgit Margareta1948-04-14NordmalingKråken
2153ÅsbergBo Erik Mikael1959-12-31NordmalingNordmaling
2154ÅsbergBodil Inga Kristina1989-04-15AttmarAttmar
2155ÅsbergBritt Mary Louise1967-12-14NordmalingKråken
2156ÅsbergBritt Rose Marie1951-11-22NordmalingNordmaling
2157ÅsbergBror Gunnar1908-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2158ÅsbergDaniel Erik1816-11-10NordmalingÖre
2159ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1839-04-19NordmalingÖre
2160ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1815-10-06HärnösandHärnösand
2161ÅsbergEdla Adrelina1902-05-10NordmalingJärnäs
2162ÅsbergElaine Caroline1965-07-05NordmalingKråken
2163ÅsbergElin1994-09-08????
2164ÅsbergElin Annmaria1987-12-11AttmarAttmar
2165ÅsbergElis Ansgar1929-10-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2166ÅsbergEllen Fredrika1926-06-30LångseleLångsele
2167ÅsbergElly Evelyn1934-07-20NordmalingKråken
2168ÅsbergElsy Eufrosyne1936-11-20NordmalingKråken
2169ÅsbergEmelia Johanna1901-02-11NordmalingBredvik
2170ÅsbergEmil Alexander1889-03-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2171ÅsbergEmili1985-01-17????
2172ÅsbergEmma Sofia1991-09-01GöteborgGöteborg
2173ÅsbergErik1846JämtlandOviken
2174ÅsbergErik Gottfrid1901-05-28HudiksvallHudiksvall
2175ÅsbergErik Gunnar1890-09-17NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2176ÅsbergErik Hjalmar1893-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2177ÅsbergErik Paul1922-01-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2178ÅsbergErik Rune1930-05-13NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2179ÅsbergErnst Erik Einar1938-01-28NordmalingKråken
2180ÅsbergEster Nikolina1895-04-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2181ÅsbergEvald John Ingvar1951-05-07NordmalingKråken
2182ÅsbergEvert Arnold Isidor1912-11-19NordmalingBredvik
2183ÅsbergEvy Yvonne1934-07-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2184ÅsbergFia Kristina1911-07-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2185ÅsbergFrans Lars Åke1948-08-21NordmalingKråken
2186ÅsbergFrans Martin1915-02-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2187ÅsbergFredrik1982-10-26????
2188ÅsbergFrida Ingeborg1902-05-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2189ÅsbergGehard Karl Gösta1941-04-12GudmundråGudmundrå
2190ÅsbergGerd Margit1956-04-21NordmalingKråken
2191ÅsbergGerda Linnea1923-02-14NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2192ÅsbergGreta Gunilla Kristina1854-08-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
2193ÅsbergGöta Teresia1930-06-08NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2194ÅsbergHanna1981-09-02HallstavikHallstavik
2195ÅsbergHans Ingvar1928-08-15NordmalingMunicip
2196ÅsbergHans Ludvig1783-11-29NordmalingÖre
2197ÅsbergHans Severin1921-02-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2198ÅsbergHarald Teodor1905-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
2199ÅsbergHedvig Elisabet1894-01-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2200ÅsbergHerbert Alfred1883-07-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2201ÅsbergHerbert Teodor1895-06-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2202ÅsbergInga Maria1904-12-02NordmalingBredvik
2203ÅsbergIngrid Mariann1920-03-03HörneforsNorrbyskär
2204ÅsbergIngvar Anders1974-06-11Umeå landsHörnefors
2205ÅsbergIvar Arnold1920-06-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2206ÅsbergJakob August1853-11-25NordmalingÖre
2207ÅsbergJan Ove Roger1948-06-12NordmalingKråken
2208ÅsbergJenny1986-11-28????
2209ÅsbergJenny Maria1975-06-10NackaNacka
2210ÅsbergJohan Adolf1932-06-04NordmalingKråken
2211ÅsbergJohan Daniel1905-07-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2212ÅsbergJohan Erik1863-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2213ÅsbergJohan Erik1841-03-14NordmalingÖre
2214ÅsbergJohan Israel1816-10-13HärnöSolum
2215ÅsbergJohan Kristian1781-08-21NordmalingÖre
2216ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1819-10-02NordmalingÖre
2217ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1820-10-11NordmalingÖre
2218ÅsbergJohan Olof Konstantin1900-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
2219ÅsbergJohan Roger1976-01-17VindelnVindeln
2220ÅsbergJohn Krister1973-08-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2221ÅsbergJohn Rikard1891-05-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2222ÅsbergKaj Erol1950-06-22NynäshamnNynäshamn
2223ÅsbergKarl Alfred1873-02-26NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2224ÅsbergKarl Engelbert1888-10-24NordmalingÖre
2225ÅsbergKarl Erik1973-03-30NackaNacka
2226ÅsbergKarl Erik Engelbert1923-01-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
2227ÅsbergKarl Folke1924-09-06NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2228ÅsbergKarl Johan Lennart1931-02-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2229ÅsbergKarl Oskar1886-01-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2230ÅsbergKarl Ture1918-03-31NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2231ÅsbergKarl Vilhelm1818-08-30HärnösandHärnösand
2232ÅsbergKatarina Kristina1818-01-17NordmalingÖre
2233ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1867-03-06HolmsundHolmsund
2234ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1849-01-27NordmalingÖre
2235ÅsbergKent1960-05-23LidköpingLidköping
2236ÅsbergKerstin Elonor1954-11-09HälsninglandArbrå
2237ÅsbergKjell Erik1945-04-14ÖsthammarÖsthammar
2238ÅsbergKjell Sune Leopold1960-07-19NordmalingKråken
2239ÅsbergKlas Eugene1914-01-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2240ÅsbergKristina Elisabet1785-09-16NordmalingÖre
2241ÅsbergKristoffer1989-01-18????
2242ÅsbergKristoffer1976-03-24HallstavikHallstavik
2243ÅsbergLars Erik1924-07-10StockholmEngelbrekt
2244ÅsbergLars Erik Tomas1967-12-13NordmalingKråken
2245ÅsbergLars Olof Lennart1958-05-17NordmalingNordmaling
2246ÅsbergLilian Eleonore1953-06-09NordmalingKråken
2247ÅsbergLinda Maria1987-11-08UmeåTeg
2248ÅsbergLisa Matilda1993-06-26GöteborgGöteborg
2249ÅsbergLisbeth Katarina1979-06-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2250ÅsbergLise Lott Jeanette1955-10-14NordmalingNordmaling
2251ÅsbergLotty Elisabet1918-05-18NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2252ÅsbergMagda Vilhelmina1910-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2253ÅsbergMalin Emelie1990-04-20UmeåTeg
2254ÅsbergMaria Charlotta Sofia1828-03-23StockholmStockholm
2255ÅsbergMaria Viktoria1891-01-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2256ÅsbergMarlene1978-05-19NordmalingNordmaling
2257ÅsbergMikaela1980-11-19NordmalingNordmaling
2258ÅsbergMärta Ottilia1916-06-22NordmalingJärnäs
2259ÅsbergNaima Josefina1897-10-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2260ÅsbergNanna Maria1880-02-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2261ÅsbergNils Harry1956-07-24HälsninglandNorrala
2262ÅsbergOlga Kristina Elisabet1903-02-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
2263ÅsbergOlgar Randolf1920-02-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2264ÅsbergOlle Jonny Mikael1959-06-16NordmalingKråken
2265ÅsbergOlof Adolf1856-08-22NordmalingÖre
2266ÅsbergOlof Herman1922-01-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2267ÅsbergOskar Adolf1882-09-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2268ÅsbergOskar Fritjof1899-09-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2269ÅsbergPer Anton1846-10-26NordmalingÖre
2270ÅsbergPer Erik1962-01-26NordmalingNordmaling
2271ÅsbergPer Ludvig1865-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
2272ÅsbergPer Ludvig1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2273ÅsbergPeter1965-10-04KöpingKöping
2274ÅsbergPetra Viktoria1972-02-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
2275ÅsbergRikard Leopold1934-09-27NordmalingKråken
2276ÅsbergRose Gulli Linnea1947-04-06NynäshamnNynäshamn
2277ÅsbergRut Doris Katarina1917-09-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
2278ÅsbergSally Emelia1908-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2279ÅsbergSanna Maria1978-08-26HörneforsHörnefors
2280ÅsbergSigbritt Viviann1959-01-24NordmalingKråken
2281ÅsbergSiv Doris Ingegärd1945-03-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2282ÅsbergStig Arne Allan1950-02-25NordmalingKråken
2283ÅsbergSven Göte Reinhold1943-01-23NordmalingJärnäs
2284ÅsbergTomas1970-05-12KöpingKöping
2285ÅsbergTommy1965-01-24PiteåPiteå
2286ÅsbergTony1984-12-19????
2287ÅsbergTora Frideborg1925-01-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2288ÅsbergUlla Fransis Gunilla1954-08-18NordmalingKråken
2289ÅsbergUlrika Sofia1842-04-17TorpTorp
2290ÅsbergÅsa Johanna1973-09-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
2291Åsberg DanielssonJohan Daniel1903-09-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2292Åsberg DanielssonKarl1858-12-30NordmalingÖre
2293ÅsbrinkBrita Katarina1786-06-13Gävle?Gävle?
2294ÅsellAnders Fridolf1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2295ÅsellIsrael Elis1895-06-17DoroteaGranliden
2296ÅsellJohn Ossian1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2297ÅsellJonas1839????
2298ÅsellJonas Natanael1877SelångerSelånger
2299ÅsellMaria Charlotta1889ÖstersundÖstersund
2300ÅsellPer Harald1878SelångerSelånger
2301ÅsellSamuel Rudolf1902-03-31DoroteaGranliden
2302Åsell AndersdotterAnna1774-08-31Årsunda (X)Vida
2303Åsell AndersdotterKristina1791-09-22Årsunda (X)Kilen
2304Åsell AndersdotterMargareta1782-04-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2305Åsell AnderssonAnders1772-06-05Årsunda (X)Vida
2306Åsell AnderssonBrita1787-11-25Årsunda (X)Kilen
2307Åsell AnderssonHans1776-10-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2308Åsell IsraelssonIsrael Andreas1869-03-16VilhelminaGrundsjö
2309ÅsenlundJohan Emanuel1893-10-19????
2310ÅslinAlma Sofia1876-12-07SorseleGargnäs
2311ÅslinAxel Viktor1879-09-09SorseleGargnäs
2312ÅslinEdla Aurora1882-10-02SorseleGargnäs
2313ÅslinEmma Vilhelmina1870-07-23SorseleGargås
2314ÅslinIngrid Sofia1917-04-11SorseleJönsarbo
2315ÅslinJohanna Lucia1871-12-20SorseleGargnäs
2316ÅslinJonas Hedvig1873-10-14SorseleGargås
2317ÅslinJöns Gunnar1915-09-29SorseleJönsarbo
2318ÅslinJöns Olof1835-05-03LidenJärkvissle
2319Åslin OlofssonOlof1810-08-20LidenÅsen
2320ÅslundAlfred1873-07-30RagundaRagunda
2321ÅslundAnders1826-09-25BjörnaHemling
2322ÅslundAnders Johan1856-10-02GideåGideå bruk
2323ÅslundAnders Oskar1856-11-21SkönGärde
2324ÅslundAnders Oskar1852-07-17SkönTunadals såg
2325ÅslundAnna Albertina1896-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2326ÅslundAnna Emilia1908-07-31ÅseleLillögda
2327ÅslundAnna Eugenia1876-06-07ÅseleSandsjö
2328ÅslundAnna Gerdhild1923-05-20DoroteaGranås
2329ÅslundAnna Maria Augusta1863-08-31SkönGärde
2330ÅslundAnna Matilda1875-03-14MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2331ÅslundAnny Elisabet1892-04-25GideåGideå
2332ÅslundArmida1903-04-04LyckseleVästansjö
2333ÅslundAxel Nikanor1896-05-02LyckseleVästansjö
2334ÅslundBernhard Vilhelm1891-04-19ÅseleÅsele
2335ÅslundBirgit Kristina1929-11-26ÅseleÅsele
2336ÅslundBrita Kristina1854-05-14SkönTunadals såg
2337ÅslundBrita Kristina1842-05-14GrundsundaBanafjäl
2338ÅslundDagny Viola1905-10-26ÅseleÅsele
2339ÅslundEdla Helena1892-11-03ÅseleÅsele
2340ÅslundElisabet Karolina1845-11-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
2341ÅslundElse Irene1919-10-17ÅseleAspsele
2342ÅslundErik Arnold1919-02-08DoroteaGranås
2343ÅslundErik Petter1865-02-17ÅseleSandsjö
2344ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2345ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2346ÅslundErnst Artur Amandus1888-07-08DoroteaGranås
2347ÅslundErnst Haldo1929-02-22DoroteaGranås
2348ÅslundErnst Harald1894-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2349ÅslundErnst Villiam David1896-08-13SjälevadSjälevad
2350ÅslundEster Sonja Emerntia1905-10-14ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
2351ÅslundFanny1891-03-02GideåGideå bruk
2352ÅslundFrida Elin Kristina1911-12-26ArnäsJärved
2353ÅslundGullan Ingeborg1919-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2354ÅslundGustav1873-06-05HaveröHaverö
2355ÅslundGustav Manfred1894-07-08LyckseleVästansjö
2356ÅslundGustav Robert1889-10-25DoroteaGranås
2357ÅslundGustav Vilhelm1862-06-22GideåGideå bruk
2358ÅslundHedvig Sofia1888-03-20ÅseleÅsele
2359ÅslundHenrik Gustav1837-02-20BjörnaHemling
2360ÅslundHilda1889-01-25GideåGideå Bruk
2361ÅslundHulda Elisabet1885-05-08ÅseleSandsjö
2362ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2363ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2364ÅslundIrma Maria1932-08-24ÅseleMunicip
2365ÅslundJakob1849-12-14GrundsundaSkede
2366ÅslundJakob1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2367ÅslundJohan Elon1900-04-19LyckseleVästansjö
2368ÅslundJohan Emil1884-02-08GideåGideå Bruk
2369ÅslundJohan Emil1901-12-04ÅseleÅsele
2370ÅslundJohan Erik1814-10-20Gävleborgs länHusby
2371ÅslundJohan Fredrik Otto1865-05-17SkönGärde
2372ÅslundJonas1785????
2373ÅslundJonas1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2374ÅslundJonas Daniel1820-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2375ÅslundJonas Olof1870-10-16ÅseleSandsjö
2376ÅslundJonas Ulrik1886-05-02VilhelminaSkog
2377ÅslundKarl1849-11-01FryksändeSvenneby
2378ÅslundKarl Arvid1886-09-25AnundsjöStavarn
2379ÅslundKarl Börje1925-08-19ÅseleÅsele
2380ÅslundKarl Erik1860-01-21GideåGideå bruk
2381ÅslundKarl Fredrik1877-01-10MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2382ÅslundKarl Gotthard Hjalmar1888-07-28ÅseleSörÅsele
2383ÅslundKarl Göte1902-03-09ÅseleÅsele
2384ÅslundKarl Holger Emanuel1906-08-06LyckseleVästansjö
2385ÅslundKarl Ivan1930-09-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
2386ÅslundKarl Johan1841-04-19BjörnaHemling
2387ÅslundKarl Vilhelm1907-06-18VilhelminaSkog
2388ÅslundKnut Harald1899-11-20ÅseleÅsele
2389ÅslundKristina Karolina1878-08-24ÅseleSandsjö
2390ÅslundKristina Katarina1789-01-10HärnösandHärnösand
2391ÅslundLars Petter1791-12-12HärnösandHärnösand
2392ÅslundLydia Johanna1884-07-10VilhelminaSkog
2393ÅslundLydia Viktoria1903-11-17ÅseleSandsjö
2394ÅslundMargareta1790-09-25HärnösandHärnösand
2395ÅslundMari Elisabet1793-08-11HärnösandHärnösand
2396ÅslundMaria Eugenia1883-11-10AnundsjöStavarn
2397ÅslundMaria Karolina1843-12-04GrundsundaKasa
2398ÅslundMaria Teresia1886-01-21ÅseleStenviken
2399ÅslundMaria Vilhelmina1816-03-27????
2400ÅslundMärta1799-06-16Härnösand
2401ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2402ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2403ÅslundNils Erik1834-12-03BjörnaHemling
2404ÅslundNils Olof1803-12-06Härnösand
2405ÅslundNils Olof1879-04-21VilhelminaSkog
2406ÅslundNils Olof1797-02-12Härnösand
2407ÅslundOlga Maria1912-04-29ÅseleLillögda
2408ÅslundOlof1865-09-15Gävleborgs länUndersvik
2409ÅslundOlof1832-07-20BjörnaHemling
2410ÅslundOlof Petter1824-12-19AnundsjöVästersel
2411ÅslundOlof Yngve1900-02-08ÅseleÅsele
2412ÅslundOve Olof1932-10-26ÅseleMunicip
2413ÅslundPer1829-05-24BjörnaHemling
2414ÅslundPer1850-09-06MoÖsteralnö
2415ÅslundPer1787-11-26HärnösandHärnösand
2416ÅslundPer Alfred1859-09-05SkönGärde
2417ÅslundPer Edor1913-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2418ÅslundPer Halfdan1897-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2419ÅslundPer Vilhelm Teodor1880-10-30GudmundråSandviken
2420ÅslundRagnar1922-10-05DoroteaGranås
2421ÅslundRenate Margareta1923-11-23LyckseleNorrbäck
2422ÅslundRobert Ernfrid1921-01-04DoroteaGranås
2423ÅslundRolf Erik1925-05-18LyckseleNorrbäck
2424ÅslundRosa Augusta1894-12-25ÅseleÅsele
2425ÅslundSara Erika1867-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
2426ÅslundSara Katarina1853-02-09GrundsundaSkede
2427ÅslundSegrid Katarina1816-01-20SelångerSelånger
2428ÅslundSelma1886-10-01GideåGideå Bruk
2429ÅslundSigne Sofia 1888-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2430ÅslundSingne Maria Charlotta1898-06-12LyckseleMedelås
2431ÅslundSofia Helena1882-01-20GideåGideå bruk
2432ÅslundStig Åke1941-11-24ÅseleMunicip
2433ÅslundSvea Eufemia1906-04-24ÅseleSandsjö
2434ÅslundSven Rune1926-12-05DoroteaGranås
2435ÅslundTage Alvar1921-07-04ÅseleÅsele
2436ÅslundValborg Alice1935-07-04ÅseleMunicip
2437ÅslundVendla Maria1900-09-03VästernorrlandHolm
2438ÅslundZakris Aron1871-09-04HaveröHaverö
2439Åslund HansdotterInga Helena1853-09-30TynderöTynderö
2440Åslund JohanssonSimon1848-01-05LyckseleÖreberg
2441Åslund LarssonJohan Gustav1859-11-08LyckseleHögås
2442Åslund NilsdotterAnna Brita1876-09-08SidensjöÅs
2443Åslund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1872-10-13SidensjöÅs
2444Åslund NilsdotterSara Kristina1869-04-12SidensjöÅs
2445Åslund NilssonOlof1867-07-09SidensjöÅs
2446Åslund NilssonZakris1865-05-13SidensjöÅs
2447Åslund OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1862-10-25SidensjöGrätnäs
2448Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1874-01-08SkorpedHolm
2449Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1872-08-18SkorpedHolm
2450Åslund OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1864-02-07SidensjöGrätnäs
2451Åslund OlofsdotterMärta Brita1865-07-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2452Åslund OlofsdotterSara Katarina1861-02-27SidensjöÅs
2453Åslund OlofsdotterSigrid Kristina1870-08-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2454Åslund OlofssonHans Aron1875-06-02SkorpedHolm
2455Åslund OlofssonJonas1878-02-11SkorpedHolm
2456Åslund OlofssonOlof1868-06-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2457Åslund OlofssonPer1789-12-28GrundsundaKasa
2458Åslund PerssonJöns1858-12-23VitsandÅsteby
2459Åslund ZakrissonJonas1844-03-14SidensjöÅs
2460Åslund ZakrissonLars1834-09-01AnundsjöBureborg
2461Åslund ZakrissonNils 1840-06-28SidensjöÅs
2462ÅsnerGottfrid Agaton 1912-06-13StenseleHarrsjö
2463ÅstinJonas1840-05-08MedelpadLiden
2464ÅstrandAnna Leontina1873-12-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2465ÅstrandBritt Sofie1939-10-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2466ÅstrandErik Gustav1864-05-02GideåLemesjö
2467ÅstrandGunnel Martina1908-04-19ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2468ÅstrandHulda Kristina1871-05-01TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2469ÅstrandJohan1867-08-11TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2470ÅstrandJohn Fabian1904-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2471ÅstrandKatarina Margareta1854-07-15GideåLemesjö
2472ÅstrandMaria Johanna1858-04-22GideåLemesjö
2473ÅstrandVilhelmina1871-08-18HässjöHässjö
2474Åstrand ErikssonGustav1833-02-01NordmalingKlöse
2475ÅströmAbraham1830-06-14BjurholmAgnäs
2476ÅströmAbraham1876-06-22NordmalingBergsjö
2477ÅströmAbraham Petter Ferdinand1865-09-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
2478ÅströmAdam Fredrik1837-09-16BurträskSvensträsk
2479ÅströmAdam Ulrik1854-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
2480ÅströmAdolf1875-05-22BurträskÅbyn
2481ÅströmAgda Katarina 1896-11-22VännäsVännäs
2482ÅströmAgda Linnea1902-09-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2483ÅströmAgda Maria1912-09-11SävarLångåker
2484ÅströmAgda Viktoria1920-03-12HörneforsNorrbyskär
2485ÅströmAgnar1911-09-11Stensele Åskilje
2486ÅströmAgnes1886-06-04ArnäsJärved
2487ÅströmAgnes Augusta1896-04-25ÅseleForsnäs
2488ÅströmAgnes Nikolina1884-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2489ÅströmAina Gunborg Alice1933-08-28NordmalingBaggård
2490ÅströmAlbert Adrian1856-07-20GrundsundaFanby
2491ÅströmAlbert Henry1924-06-30BygdeåKvarnrödningen
2492ÅströmAlexandra Maria1869-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2493ÅströmAlexius Benjamin1894-05-27VilhelminaTresund
2494ÅströmAlf Edvin1926-01-25VännäsVännäs
2495ÅströmAlf Elon1931-09-22NordmalingHörnsjö
2496ÅströmAlfred1868-04-18DegerforsVästerhögliden
2497ÅströmAlfred1888-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
2498ÅströmAlfrida Charlotta1890-03-21VilhelminaTresund
2499ÅströmAlgot Nikolaus1896-06-11LyckseleVindelgransele
2500ÅströmAlice1922-12-23Stensele Åskilje
2501ÅströmAlice Ulrika1912-05-16BygdeåGullmark
2502ÅströmAlida Konstance1930-05-13LyckseleRåberg
2503ÅströmAlida Lovisa1904-10-07StenseleMattaberg
2504ÅströmAlinda Karolina1883-10-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
2505ÅströmAlly Ottilia1903-03-21MoSkortsjö
2506ÅströmAlma1879-07-10DegerforsÅnäset
2507ÅströmAlma1881-02-01SävarBotsmark
2508ÅströmAlma Johanna1874-04-21GideåFlärke
2509ÅströmAlma Amalia1899-08-20StenseleMattaberg
2510ÅströmAlma Elida1880-06-11GrundsundaHusum
2511ÅströmAlma Johanna1882-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2512ÅströmAlma Karolina1893-01-14SävarFloda
2513ÅströmAlma Kristina1890-06-09SjälevadMåle
2514ÅströmAlma Kristina1898-07-08JunseleLillsele
2515ÅströmAlma Linnea1911-08-03DegerforsÅnäset
2516ÅströmAlma Maria1882-01-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2517ÅströmAlma Ottilia Kristina1911-07-08SävarFloda
2518ÅströmAlma Paulina1911-12-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2519ÅströmAlma Sofia1903-07-15SävarÅträsk
2520ÅströmAlma Teolinda1896-05-18Umeå landsNordås
2521ÅströmAlma Vilhelmina1896-03-04BygdeåMjösjö
2522ÅströmAlva Andrietta1921-07-09VilhelminaTresund
2523ÅströmAlva Linnea1896-05-02FalunFalun
2524ÅströmAlvar Edvin1901-10-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2525ÅströmAmalia1856-05-18Umeå landsInnertavle
2526ÅströmAmalia Bernhardina1864-07-06LyckseleSödervik
2527ÅströmAmanda1882-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2528ÅströmAmanda Johanna1880-01-17Umeå landsÅliden
2529ÅströmAmanda Karolina1879-01-01Umeå lands Nordås
2530ÅströmAmanda Karolina1871-04-04Umeå landsMickelsträsk
2531ÅströmAmanda Sofia1881-07-15Umeå landsÅdala
2532ÅströmAnders1874-07-24SävarBotsmark
2533ÅströmAnders1865-11-02DegerforsÅnäset
2534ÅströmAnders1888-07-11DegerforsÅnäset
2535ÅströmAnders1882-02-01BygdeåStortjärn
2536ÅströmAnders1823-04-13Umeå landsSkärträsk
2537ÅströmAnders 1858-12-05DegerforsÅnäset
2538ÅströmAnders1865-12-04DegerforsÅnäset
2539ÅströmAnders1807-11-26Umeå landsRödånäs
2540ÅströmAnders1800-01-23Skellefteå landsÅselet
2541ÅströmAnders 1859-10-17DegerforsRosindal
2542ÅströmAnders1780-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
2543ÅströmAnders1849-05-26DegerforsÅträsk
2544ÅströmAnders1822-02-27BygdeåÅkulla
2545ÅströmAnders1849-05-26SjälevadSjäland
2546ÅströmAnders1865-04-28Umeå landsSörfors
2547ÅströmAnders Alfred1868-06-04SävarKrokbäck
2548ÅströmAnders Algot1884-12-14NysätraGårdstjärnbäcken
2549ÅströmAnders Anton1859-03-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
2550ÅströmAnders Assar1917-03-06SävarFloda
2551ÅströmAnders August1876-03-09BurträskKvarnbyn
2552ÅströmAnders August1887-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
2553ÅströmAnders August1840-03-22BurträskÅbyn
2554ÅströmAnders Georg1893-01-17SävarBotsmark
2555Åström Anders Gottfrid1856-09-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2556ÅströmAnders Gunnar1897-10-04SävarFloda
2557ÅströmAnders Gustav1824-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2558ÅströmAnders Gustav1873-01-01AnundsjöNäsfors
2559ÅströmAnders Helge1907-02-28DegerforsDegernäs
2560ÅströmAnders Helmer1894-08-15LyckseleAjaur
2561ÅströmAnders Konrad1889-12-05SävarÅträsk
2562ÅströmAnders Ludvig1872-11-15BygdeåRisträsk
2563ÅströmAnders Magnus1858-09-15ÅseleHälla
2564ÅströmAnders Olof1879-01-14BjurholmSörholmsjö
2565ÅströmAnders Oskar1874-02-16SävarFloda
2566ÅströmAnders Oskar1868-10-31VännäsSelet
2567ÅströmAnders Oskar1892-12-01SjälevadVästerås
2568ÅströmAnders Osvald1937-03-28SävarFloda
2569ÅströmAnders Rudolf1878-03-29BygdeåRisträsk
2570ÅströmAnders Runo1906-04-02DegerforsBlåliden
2571ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1848-03-21SävarBrattfors
2572ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1889-12-10SävarFloda
2573ÅströmAnna1820-01-19HansbroHansbro
2574ÅströmAnna1854-03-10SjälevadSjäland
2575ÅströmAnna1872-06-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2576ÅströmAnna1882-11-03NordmalingJärnäs
2577ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2578ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2579ÅströmAnna Amalia1891-12-30MoSöderå
2580ÅströmAnna Amanda1879-10-19SävarÅbyn
2581ÅströmAnna Amanda1867-07-01BjurholmVitvattnet
2582ÅströmAnna Augusta1890-02-09SävarBergvall
2583ÅströmAnna Brita1784LuleåLuleå
2584ÅströmAnna Brita1852-06-25ArnäsTäfteå
2585ÅströmAnna Celina1901-04-07LyckseleVormsele
2586ÅströmAnna Desideria1889-05-23NysätraSakrismarken
2587ÅströmAnna Edit Irene1914-10-03AnundsjöÅbosjön
2588ÅströmAnna Elina1887-03-28Umeå landsStugunäs
2589ÅströmAnna Elisa1920-06-23Umeå lands Nordås
2590ÅströmAnna Elisabet1882-01-09StrömStröm
2591ÅströmAnna Elisabet1901-05-05ÅseleVarpsjö
2592ÅströmAnna Elisabet1907-12-14SävarVästermark
2593ÅströmAnna Elisabet1916-10-16LyckseleÅmnäs
2594ÅströmAnna Elisabet Magdalena1901-06-25BjörnaAngsta
2595ÅströmAnna Emilia1899-12-09SävarFloda
2596ÅströmAnna Eva Alfrida1907-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
2597ÅströmAnna Evelina1894-02-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2598ÅströmAnna Fredrika1858-11-21StenseleÅskilje
2599ÅströmAnna Gunborg1914-04-22AnundsjöÅbosjön
2600ÅströmAnna Jakobina1856-11-30NorsjöÅmnäs
2601ÅströmAnna Johanna1859-08-16DegerforsFloda
2602ÅströmAnna Johanna1875-05-24BygdeåStortjärn
2603ÅströmAnna Johanna1877-05-14Umeå lands Nordås
2604ÅströmAnna Johanna1862-12-29BygdeåRisträsk
2605ÅströmAnna Johanna1856-05-15SävarSävar
2606ÅströmAnna Josefina1870-02-08AnundsjöMossaträsk
2607ÅströmAnna Julia1884-12-23BjörnaMattarbodum
2608ÅströmAnna Karolina 1855-02-26DegerforsÅnäset
2609ÅströmAnna Karolina1878-07-15BurträskLidsjön
2610ÅströmAnna Karolina1859-02-05GideåDjuptjärn
2611ÅströmAnna Karolina1883-12-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
2612ÅströmAnna Karolina1871-04-23Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2613ÅströmAnna Karolina1914-02-10SjälevadVästerhus
2614ÅströmAnna Katarina1862-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
2615ÅströmAnna Katarina Charlotta1889-11-21StenselePauträsk
2616ÅströmAnna Kristina1877-06-08BjurholmMellanå
2617ÅströmAnna Kristina1851-05-07BurträskSvensträsk
2618ÅströmAnna Kristina1908-07-27GrundsundaHusum
2619ÅströmAnna Kristina1862-04-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
2620ÅströmAnna Kristina1911-09-24SjälevadMåle
2621ÅströmAnna Kristina1883-04-20SjälevadÅte
2622ÅströmAnna Kristina1894-03-20MoSkortsjö
2623ÅströmAnna Lovisa1860-08-03SorseleHemligheten
2624ÅströmAnna Lovisa1862-08-05LövångerNolbyn
2625ÅströmAnna Magdalena1875-01-27SorseleSorsele
2626ÅströmAnna Magdalena1852-02-28SävarÅbyn
2627ÅströmAnna Margareta1858-05-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2628ÅströmAnna Margareta1854-11-22NorsjöÅmnäs
2629ÅströmAnna Margareta1832-10-06BjurholmNäsland
2630ÅströmAnna Maria1841GraningeGraninge
2631ÅströmAnna Maria1865-12-27JunseleSunnansjö
2632ÅströmAnna Maria1880-08-02AnundsjöNäsfors
2633ÅströmAnna Matilda1884-03-14SjälevadMåle
2634ÅströmAnna Matilda1875-06-25NorsjöÅmnäs
2635ÅströmAnna Matilda1910-09-21BjörnaAngsta
2636ÅströmAnna Nancy1918-06-23AnundsjöÅbosjö
2637ÅströmAnna Nikolina1884-12-07VännäsVänfors
2638ÅströmAnna Nikolina1892-12-20BjurholmAgnäs
2639ÅströmAnna Ottilia1921-04-10BjurholmBjurvik
2640ÅströmAnna Ottilia1885-02-28SjälevadSjäland
2641ÅströmAnna Sofia1876-05-25Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2642ÅströmAnna Sofia1846-03-11DegerforsRosindal
2643ÅströmAnna Sofia1917-09-06DegerforsRödå
2644ÅströmAnna Sofia1866-12-08DegerforsFloda
2645ÅströmAnna Sofia1872-03-11BurträskBurträsk
2646ÅströmAnna Sofia1877-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
2647ÅströmAnna Teolinda1899-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2648ÅströmAnna Teresia1907-01-15BygdeåUltervattnet
2649ÅströmAnna Viktoria1897-10-18BygdeåLegdeå
2650ÅströmAnna Viola Elsa Birgitta1908-03-08GrundsundaHusum
2651ÅströmAnna-Greta1929-01-31BygdeåErlandstorp
2652ÅströmAnni Elisabet1897-12-22NordmalingKlöse
2653ÅströmAnny Augusta1919-03-27Umeå landsHaddingen
2654ÅströmAnny Eugenia1896-10-29DegerforsDegerås
2655ÅströmAnny Mari1926-01-17BjurholmKlubbsjö
2656ÅströmAnny Sofia Elvira1904-08-04Umeå landsStugunäs
2657ÅströmArne Alexius1923-02-22Umeå landsHaddingen
2658ÅströmArtur Gustav1901-03-20AnundsjöNäs
2659ÅströmArvid1883-05-09SävarTväråmark
2660ÅströmArvid Emanuel1887-06-17SidensjöMyre
2661ÅströmAstrid1908-10-04LyckseleHedmark
2662ÅströmAstrid1890-09-23SkönsmonKubikenborg
2663ÅströmAstrid Amaila1910-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2664ÅströmAstrid Helga Irene1937-11-19SävarÅträsk
2665ÅströmAstrid Irene1913-09-05SjälevadÅte
2666ÅströmAstrid Maria1886-10-11DegerforsDegerfors
2667ÅströmAstrid Maria1912-02-15BjörnaAngsta
2668ÅströmAstrid Maria1889-05-09DegerforsÅnäset
2669ÅströmAstrid Sofia 1891-10-06VännäsVännäs
2670ÅströmAstrid Teresia1896-07-05NordmalingLånged
2671ÅströmAstrid Ulla Kristina1947-08-18BjurholmBjurholm
2672ÅströmAugust1855-05-12NordmalingHörnsjö
2673ÅströmAugust Albin1884-02-16NordmalingHörnsjö
2674ÅströmAugust Bernhard1868-04-18SorseleSorsele
2675ÅströmAugust Gösta1923-12-17SävarBrännlandstorp
2676ÅströmAugust Helmfrid1896-12-14LyckseleAjaur
2677ÅströmAugust Mauritz1899-11-19SorseleSorsele
2678ÅströmAugust Viktor1888-06-14NysätraGåstjärnbäck
2679ÅströmAugusta1859-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2680ÅströmAugusta Amalia1857-03-22BygdeåÅkulla
2681ÅströmAugusta Charlotta1876-03-31Umeå landsÅdala
2682ÅströmAugusta Johanna1884-07-21Umeå landsMickelsträsk
2683ÅströmAugusta Sofia1873-11-08VännäsSelet
2684ÅströmAugusta Vilhelmina1900-09-09BygdeåKorssjön
2685ÅströmAxel Alfons1911-08-22Umeå landsHaddingen
2686ÅströmAxel Edor1911-09-09JämtlandOviken
2687ÅströmAxel Gustav1935-03-04TavelsjöÅdala
2688ÅströmAxel Leander1901-03-09Umeå landsStugunäs
2689ÅströmAxel Manfred1904-02-14SävarBergvall
2690ÅströmBarbro Gunilla1931-09-30SävarYtteråträsk
2691ÅströmBarbro Helena1927-04-26HörneforsHörnefors
2692ÅströmBeda Amanda Petronella1863-05-27SundsvallGustav adolf
2693ÅströmBeda Augusta1909-04-09Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2694ÅströmBeda Hanna Katarina1960NordmalingJärnäs
2695ÅströmBeda Kristina1885-09-29AlnöFröst
2696ÅströmBengt Anders Fredrik1911-10-15StenseleÅskilje
2697ÅströmBengt Emanuel1923-02-08MoSkortsjö
2698ÅströmBengt Markus1922-04-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
2699ÅströmBengt Olof1914-10-15BjurholmAgnäs
2700ÅströmBengt Oskar1924-05-29SävarÅträsk
2701ÅströmBenny1949NordmalingJärnäs
2702ÅströmBernhard1902-10-08VännäsStrand
2703ÅströmBernhard1894-06-12BjurholmAgnäs
2704ÅströmBernhard Helmer1887-09-19Umeå landsLångviken
2705ÅströmBernhard Valfrid1873-04-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2706ÅströmBernt Alfred1940-07-21SävarFloda
2707ÅströmBerta Evelina Amanda1900-04-12DegerforsDegerås
2708ÅströmBerta Harriet1936-05-19NordmalingKlöse
2709ÅströmBertil Gottfrid1917-06-05DoroteaFågelsta
2710ÅströmBetty Kristina1905-12-24NordmalingMo
2711ÅströmBetty Linnea1904-04-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2712ÅströmBetty Maria1909-12-04NordmalingKyrkovallen
2713ÅströmBetty Maria1912-05-19SävarHögstmyrliden
2714ÅströmBirger Johannes1909-12-27BygdeåBygdeå
2715ÅströmBirger Valdemar1892-08-04DegerforsDegerfors
2716ÅströmBirgit Bernhardina1912-03-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2717ÅströmBirgit Irene1929-05-06VännäsStrand
2718ÅströmBirgitta Anna Lenah1922-09-23StenseleStensele
2719ÅströmBrita1845-09-06BjurholmBastuträsk
2720ÅströmBrita Amanda1884-08-17ÅseleLomsjö
2721ÅströmBrita Dagmar1904-11-27BjörnaAngsta
2722ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
2723ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
2724Åström Brita Kristina1872-12-09SidensjöÅ
2725Åström Brita Magdalena1870-01-02SidensjöÅ
2726ÅströmBrita Margareta1850-04-28SävarTväråmark
2727ÅströmBrita Maria1893-01-16BjörnaMattarbodum
2728ÅströmBrita Sofia1860-12-23DegerforsHögsmyrliden
2729ÅströmBrita Ulrika1848-09-18SävarBotsmark
2730ÅströmBror August Bertil Villehard1901-11-02SorseleSorsele
2731ÅströmBror Emil1899-11-14SorseleSorsele
2732ÅströmBror Erik1895-04-28JunseleSunnansjö
2733ÅströmBror Gunnar1910-04-16SävarBotsmark
2734ÅströmBror Gustav1898-03-01ArnäsJärveds juteri
2735ÅströmBror Gösta1929-06-14BjurholmKlubbsjö
2736ÅströmBror Helge1928-10-31BjörnaAngsta
2737ÅströmBror Holger1922-06-28SävarLångåker
2738ÅströmBror Johan Sigfrid1908-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
2739ÅströmBror Maurits1923-01-11GideåSörgidsjö
2740ÅströmBror Oskar Adolf1894-05-31SävarÅbyn
2741ÅströmBror Villiam1924-03-09Umeå landsÅdala
2742ÅströmBror Östen1905-08-29StenseleStensele
2743ÅströmCerudia Eufrosyna1888-01-28LyckseleÖravan
2744ÅströmCharlotta1851-07-14SävarBotsmark
2745ÅströmDagmar1908-09-18SjälevadÅte
2746ÅströmDagmar Maria1925-01-06VännäsStrand
2747ÅströmDagmar Viktoria1910-04-01DegerforsDegernäs
2748ÅströmDagny Elenora1904-05-29LyckseleVindelgransele
2749ÅströmDagny Elisabet1914-11-13BurträskBjurfors
2750ÅströmDagny Eufrosyna1905-01-06SjälevadÅte
2751ÅströmDagny Sibylla1939-05-04NordmalingBaggård
2752ÅströmDan Olof Natanael1940-07-28StenseleÅskilje
2753ÅströmDan Percy1924-03-22HörneforsHörnefors
2754ÅströmDaniel1806-01-01NordmalingStensvattnet
2755ÅströmDaniel1783????
2756ÅströmDaniel1789-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2757ÅströmDaniel Konrad1879-11-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
2758ÅströmDaniel Ludvig1872-09-19BurträskAndersvattnet
2759ÅströmDaniel Petter1852-01-22ÅseleHälla
2760ÅströmDavid Martina1917-09-20SävarSävar
2761ÅströmDavida Matilda1888-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2762ÅströmDoris Maria Linnea1916-04-07NordmalingKyrkovallen
2763ÅströmDoris Svea Alice1920-06-20HörneforsÄngersjö
2764ÅströmEdit1904-09-23LyckseleVormsele
2765ÅströmEdit Agnelia1925-02-04NordmalingJärnäs
2766ÅströmEdit Kristina1902-04-25ArnäsJärved
2767ÅströmEdla Eugenia1905-03-01SävarVästermark
2768ÅströmEdla Hillivi1923-12-05BygdeåHögfors
2769ÅströmEdla Johanna1855-05-07BygdeåÅkulla
2770ÅströmEdla Katarina Vilhelmina1880-02-13BurträskBurträsk
2771ÅströmEdla Maria 1876-03-03VännäsSelet
2772ÅströmEdla Maria1867-03-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
2773ÅströmEdla Maria1871-10-21BygdeåRisträsk
2774ÅströmEdla Matilda1870-04-02BygdeåRisträsk
2775ÅströmEdvard Georg1896-05-31VilhelminaTresund
2776ÅströmEdvard Leonard1890-03-14LyckseleVindelgransele
2777ÅströmEilert1945NordmalingJärnäs
2778ÅströmEinar Ferdinand1901-09-26Nedre TimråNedre Timrå
2779ÅströmEivor Linnea1942-02-22ÅseleVilhelmina
2780ÅströmElin Alfrida1889-04-15LyckseleVormsele
2781ÅströmElin Amanda1876-12-22DegerforsÅnäset
2782ÅströmElin Amanda1894-12-24SävarÅträsk
2783ÅströmElin Gunborg1914-03-23SävarFloda
2784ÅströmElin Johanna1885-05-02SkönsmonKubikenborg
2785ÅströmElin Kristina Elisabet1894-08-02BjörnaNyliden
2786ÅströmElin Margareta1884-01-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2787ÅströmElin Maria1883-02-22ArnäsAlne
2788ÅströmElin Maria1904-08-06Umeå landsHaddingen
2789ÅströmElin Sofia1897-07-18StenseleMattaberg
2790ÅströmElis Johannes1919-09-11GideåJakobskatan
2791ÅströmElisabet Charlotta1860-02-15ArnäsTäfteå
2792ÅströmElisabet Margareta1794-10-25LuleåLuleå
2793ÅströmElise Aline1919-06-10BjurholmBjurvik
2794ÅströmEllen Helena1885-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
2795ÅströmEllen Josefina1896-12-25NordmalingKlöse
2796ÅströmElma Gerda1902-01-04SjälevadVästerhus
2797ÅströmElma Olivia1891-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
2798ÅströmElna Johanna1896-12-01DegerforsÅnäset
2799ÅströmElny Maria1934-01-05TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2800ÅströmElof Algot1883-01-15DegerforsStorsävarträsk
2801ÅströmElof Bernhold1920-07-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
2802ÅströmElon Valdemar1886-06-28StenseleBastuträsk
2803ÅströmElsa1889-08-17AnundsjöNäsfors
2804ÅströmElsa Elisabet1904-02-07NordmalingVallen
2805ÅströmElsa Elisabet1903-01-14DegerforsBlåliden
2806ÅströmElsa Helena1917-09-15LyckseleÖravan
2807ÅströmElsa Hildegard1917-07-19LyckseleÅmnäs
2808ÅströmElsa Karin1939-07-27SorseleForsnäs
2809ÅströmElsa Ottilia1902-03-03LyckseleVindelgransele
2810ÅströmElsy Frideborg1922-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
2811ÅströmElvira Viktoria1890-02-14LyckseleVindelgransele
2812ÅströmEmanuel1792-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2813ÅströmEmelinda Kristina1892-04-15LyckseleVindelgransele
2814ÅströmEmil Amandus1884-12-19LyckseleÖravan
2815ÅströmEmil Gottfrid1902-01-01SävarGravmark
2816ÅströmEmil Johan Emanuel1899-05-31BjurholmRåberg
2817ÅströmEmilia1869-06-22Över-LuleåÖver-Luleå
2818ÅströmEmilia Adelina1902-04-29BurträskKvarnbyn
2819ÅströmEmilia Katarina1891-03-03SävarBotsmark
2820ÅströmEmma Johanna1875-03-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2821ÅströmEmma Karolina1885-08-03SävarSävar
2822ÅströmEmma Kristina1845-10-05BurträskGammelbyn
2823ÅströmEmma Kristina1894-08-03SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
2824ÅströmEmma Kristina1892-07-23Umeå landsStugunäs
2825ÅströmEmma Kristina1847-11-29BurträskSvensträsk
2826ÅströmEmma Matilda1885-06-07Umeå landsKasamark
2827ÅströmEmma Sofia1883-12-14NysätraSakrismarken
2828ÅströmEmma Viktoria1888-01-22BurträskLidsjön
2829ÅströmEmmy Adele1892-05-22Umeå landsKasamark
2830ÅströmEmmy Elisabet1894-05-18StenseleVerksamheten
2831ÅströmEmmy Maria1917-08-27TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2832ÅströmErhard Alfred Ferdinand1887-12-28LyckseleVindelgransele
2833ÅströmErik1863-06-09DegerforsÅnäset
2834ÅströmErik1786-01-02GrundsundaRönnholm
2835ÅströmErik1875-02-28SjälevadÅte
2836ÅströmErik1883-12-21ArnäsJärved
2837ÅströmErik1878-01-25SjälevadMåle
2838ÅströmErik1853-01-25Umeå landsÅliden
2839ÅströmErik1838-12-21SjälevadSjäland
2840ÅströmErik1850-05-15SjälevadÖversjäla
2841ÅströmErik1878-02-17SjälevadVästerhus
2842ÅströmErik1886-06-12SjälevadSjäland
2843ÅströmErik1876-05-30SjälevadSjäland
2844ÅströmErik1878-05-03AnundsjöNäsfors
2845ÅströmErik Adolf1820-01-16GrundsundaAva
2846ÅströmErik Adolf1883-12-30SjälevadSjäland
2847ÅströmErik Albert1897-11-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
2848ÅströmErik Albert1894-09-15VännäsVänfors
2849ÅströmErik Alexius1884-09-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
2850ÅströmErik Alfons1889-03-20NordmalingBaggård
2851ÅströmErik Algot1901-11-26LyckseleVormsele
2852ÅströmErik Alvar1910-05-06SäbråSäbrå
2853ÅströmErik Amandus1884-10-25GrundsundaHusum
2854ÅströmErik Anton1853-11-06LyckseleVormsele
2855ÅströmErik Anton1887-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
2856ÅströmErik Anton1905-04-05MoSkortsjö
2857ÅströmErik Artur1884-06-08DegerforsÅnäset
2858ÅströmErik August 1887-05-18DegerforsLillträsk
2859ÅströmErik August1862-09-27GideåJakobsskatan
2860ÅströmErik Avander1882-12-17SävarÅträsk
2861ÅströmErik Bertil1906-02-06DegerforsÅnäset
2862ÅströmErik Borne1927-08-15NordmalingMunicipalsam
2863ÅströmErik David1915-08-05SjälevadMåle
2864ÅströmErik Edvard1856-08-17ÅseleHälla
2865ÅströmErik Edvin1907-12-21NordmalingJärnäs
2866ÅströmErik Engelbert1887-11-07StenselePauträsk
2867ÅströmErik Gustav1840-10-30NordmalingGenberg
2868ÅströmErik Gustav1914-06-01SjälevadMåle
2869ÅströmErik Gustav1900-12-24SjälevadVästerhus
2870ÅströmErik Harald1896-08-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2871ÅströmErik Helmer1900-05-15SävarGravmark
2872ÅströmErik Helmer1886-01-19SävarSävar
2873ÅströmErik Henry1910-04-05DoroteaLajksjö
2874ÅströmErik Herbert1905-05-28SjälevadVästerhus
2875ÅströmErik Hilmar1899-04-17JunseleGulsele
2876ÅströmErik Johan1871-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2877ÅströmErik Johan Hjalmar1890-08-13LyckseleVormsele
2878ÅströmErik Klas1890-06-22NordmalingHörnsjö
2879ÅströmErik Konney1924-04-06ReseleResele
2880ÅströmErik Kurt1931-04-19ÅseleBomsjö
2881ÅströmErik Ludvig1862-01-20LyckseleVindelgransele
2882ÅströmErik Markus1863-09-29JunseleSunnansjö
2883ÅströmErik Markus1904-12-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
2884ÅströmErik Olof1851-04-02Umeå landsKasamark
2885ÅströmErik Oskar1889-05-12BjörnaNyliden
2886ÅströmErik Oskar1886-06-21NordmalingJärnäs
2887ÅströmErik Oskar1884-02-01NordmalingJärnäs
2888ÅströmErik Oskar1889-10-14Umeå landsÅdala
2889ÅströmErik Otto1881-03-22Umeå landsKasamark
2890ÅströmErik Paul1911-10-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2891ÅströmErik Petter1850-07-21ÅseleÅsele
2892ÅströmErik Rikard1882-01-10NordmalingLånged
2893ÅströmErik Robert1887-03-24SjälevadVästerås
2894ÅströmErik Valdemar1905-05-16SorseleKraddsele
2895ÅströmErik Valfrid1868-05-25GrundsundaHusum
2896ÅströmErik Verner1890-10-28Umeå landsStugunäs
2897ÅströmErik Verner1891-10-20GrundsundaHusum
2898ÅströmErik Verner1907-08-17BjörnaAngsta
2899ÅströmErik Viktor1891-06-27MoMo
2900ÅströmErik Viktor1891-02-26AnundsjöÅbosjö
2901ÅströmErika Albertina1865-03-26DegerforsRosindal
2902ÅströmErika Aurora1905-01-24BygdeåLegdeå
2903ÅströmErika Charlotta1874-01-02Umeå landsKasamark
2904ÅströmErika Kristina1853-04-06NordmalingVästansjö
2905ÅströmErika Sofia1863-10-24SävarBotsmark
2906ÅströmErland Gunnar Oliver1927-08-23Umeå landsLasarettet
2907ÅströmErling Adolf1944-06-04NordmalingBaggård
2908ÅströmErnst Adolf1931-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
2909ÅströmErnst Gunnar1925-02-06MoSkortsjö
2910ÅströmEskil Torvald1929-05-11NordmalingMunicip
2911ÅströmEster Adelina1888-09-10SävarTväråmark
2912ÅströmEster Amanda 1901-06-08DegerforsRosinedal
2913ÅströmEster Amanda1898-05-13DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2914ÅströmEster Augusta1898-11-07SorseleKraddsele
2915ÅströmEster Charlotta Josefina1899-07-07LyckseleVormsele
2916ÅströmEster Gustava1904-05-20JunseleGulsele
2917ÅströmEster Johanna1905-03-05BygdeåÅkulla
2918ÅströmEster Karolina1891-12-31SjälevadSjäland
2919ÅströmEster Maria1881-07-05StenseleÖstansjö
2920ÅströmEster Sofia1888-02-08Umeå landsNordås
2921ÅströmEster Sofia1923-04-06ÅseleVarpsjö
2922ÅströmEster Viktoria1885-07-21BygdeåStortjärn
2923ÅströmEufrosyna1877-12-04Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2924ÅströmEufrosyna Sofia1877-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2925ÅströmEva1865-04-13SävarBotsmark
2926ÅströmEva1898-11-17DegerforsRenfors
2927ÅströmEva1862-04-03SävarBotsmark
2928ÅströmEva Amanda1850-07-18BurträskGammelbyn
2929ÅströmEva Augusta1937-05-27SävarYtteråträsk
2930ÅströmEva Charlotta1836-05-11BurträskSvensträsk
2931ÅströmEva Ebba Augusta1918-03-28AnundsjöÅbosjön
2932ÅströmEva Karina Elisabet1949-12-11BjurholmBjurholm
2933ÅströmEva Katarina1844-08-09NorsjöÅmnäs
2934ÅströmEva Magdalena1846-09-05DegerforsBegvall
2935ÅströmEva Malvina1886-02-09BurträskLidsjön
2936ÅströmEva Maria1887-07-24JunseleSunnansjö
2937ÅströmEva Sofia1852-01-06LyckseleSödervik
2938ÅströmEvald1902-07-04DegerforsRenfors
2939ÅströmEvelina Johanna1877-07-31SävarKrokbäck
2940ÅströmFilip Andreas1884-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
2941ÅströmFolke1916-03-13NordmalingJärnäs
2942ÅströmFolke Alexis1905-03-10LyckseleVormsele
2943ÅströmFolke Gustav Martina1929-09-15BjurholmAgnäs
2944ÅströmFolke Zakarias1910-09-12DegerforsBlåliden
2945ÅströmFrank Evald1913-08-15Över LuleåÖver Luleå
2946ÅströmFrans Albert1890-01-30Umeå landsKlabböle
2947ÅströmFrans Gustav1855-03-29StenseleÅskilje
2948ÅströmFrans Gustav Edvard1877-05-31NorsjöÅmnäs
2949ÅströmFrans Leonard1900-09-28SorseleKraddsele
2950ÅströmFrans Oskar1845-07-16GrundsundaUtås
2951ÅströmFrans Oskar1887-09-08SävarÅträsk
2952ÅströmFred Erland1918-11-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
2953ÅströmFred Reinhold1926-01-11TavelsjöÅdala
2954ÅströmFredrik1851-12-20StenseleÅskilje
2955ÅströmFredrik Albert1859-04-23LövångerNolbyn
2956ÅströmFredrik Ingemar1931-07-22Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2957ÅströmFredrik Kristoffer1897-03-18DegerforsTväråträsk
2958ÅströmFredrik Leo1924-01-17LyckseleKyrkoplats
2959ÅströmFredrik Leonard1881-06-13StenseleÅskilje
2960ÅströmFredrika Amalia1851-07-22BurträskLappvattnet
2961ÅströmFredrika Ingeborg1886-02-20BurträskBurträsk
2962ÅströmFredrika Johanna1834-12-28NordmalingGenberg
2963ÅströmFreja Karolina1896-07-24DegerforsBlåliden
2964ÅströmFrida1888-01-23AnundsjöNäsfors
2965ÅströmFrida Lovisa1870-03-20GideåJakobsskatan
2966ÅströmFrida Margareta1872-01-27GideåFlärke
2967ÅströmFrida Maria1903-05-25DegerforsÅnäset
2968ÅströmFrida Maria1886-08-21Umeå landsBöleå
2969ÅströmFrida Viktoria1892-12-03NordmalingBaggård
2970ÅströmFridol Villiam1903-01-03GrundsundaHusum
2971ÅströmFridolf1885-04-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2972ÅströmFrits Egon1914-05-21Umeå landsHaddingen
2973ÅströmFrits Ivar1916-07Umeå landsVästervik
2974ÅströmFritz Mauritz1906-11-08NordmalingVallen
2975ÅströmGabriel1797Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2976ÅströmGeorg Milton1926-11-24NordmalingMunicipalsam
2977ÅströmGerd Lisbet1922-06-16LyckseleLycksele
2978ÅströmGerda Margareta1903-02-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
2979ÅströmGerda Margareta1904-01-09SävarFloda
2980ÅströmGerda Melinda Katarina1898-11-23LyckseleVormsele
2981ÅströmGertrud Davida1914-01-21SävarFloda
2982ÅströmGertrud Marianne1912-03-19Umeå landsLövön
2983ÅströmGottfrid1877-01-22GrundsundaHusums såg
2984ÅströmGottfrid Johan Olaus1906-03-13DegerforsEdlunda
2985ÅströmGottfrid Nikolaus1901-05-01LyckseleRåberg
2986ÅströmGotthard1898-06-25StenseleVerksamheten
2987ÅströmGreta Alice1927-07-29HörneforsÄngersjö
2988ÅströmGreta Elisabet1914-09-22NordmalingJärnäs
2989ÅströmGreta Johanna1861-08-22JunseleSunnansjö
2990ÅströmGreta Marta Laura1924-04-21StenseleStensele
2991ÅströmGudrun Maria1919-04-24LyckseleLycksele
2992ÅströmGun Anette1944-08-08ÅseleStorberget
2993ÅströmGunborg Alice1920-09-11BjurholmKlubbsjö
2994ÅströmGunborg Margareta1911-09-13BurträskBurträsk
2995ÅströmGunhild Emelia1926-11-20GideåSörgidsjö
2996ÅströmGunhild Ingegärd1925-11-11Umeå landsFlurkbränna
2997ÅströmGunhild Linnea Maria1922-05-13Umeå landsÅdala
2998ÅströmGunhild Margareta1910-01-18StenseleÅskilje
2999ÅströmGunhild Maria1904-04-10DegerforsÅnäset
3000ÅströmGunilla Magdalena1907-01-22SorseleSorsele
3001ÅströmGunnar Edvin1932-08-27StenseleHavsjö
3002ÅströmGunnil Katarina1916-11-27BjurholmAgnäs
3003ÅströmGunny Magdalena1908-03-18SorseleSorsele
3004ÅströmGunvor Birgitta1934-08-25StenseleBalstaberg
3005ÅströmGurli Sofia1907-10-30LyckseleVormsele
3006ÅströmGustav1886-08-08GrundsundaHusum
3007ÅströmGustav1838-09-16Umeå landsTrehörningen
3008ÅströmGustav1869-05-12Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3009ÅströmGustav Adolf1927-11-11GrundsundaGrundsunda
3010ÅströmGustav Adolf1910-10-12Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
3011ÅströmGustav Adolf1859-01-09BurträskGammelbyn
3012ÅströmGustav Adolf1846-06-07BurträskÅbyn
3013ÅströmGustav Adolf1875-10-29BurträskBurträsk
3014ÅströmGustav Alfred1866-04-20VännäsSelet
3015ÅströmGustav Anton1868-04-06Umeå landsÅdala
3016ÅströmGustav Artur1911-11-05Umeå landsVästervik
3017ÅströmGustav August Bernhard1896-12-18SorseleSorsele
3018ÅströmGustav Bernhard1910-03-07SorseleForsnäs
3019ÅströmGustav Birger1918-03-16BjurholmAgnäs
3020ÅströmGustav Daniel1911-03-11NorsjöNorsjö
3021ÅströmGustav Edvard1880-08-24AlnöFröst
3022ÅströmGustav Elof1880-04-17StenseleÅskilje
3023ÅströmGustav Emil1872-11-03SorseleKyrkstaden
3024ÅströmGustav Evert1908-05-02NorsjöÅmträsk
3025ÅströmGustav Ferdinand1891-02-13NjurundaNjurunda
3026ÅströmGustav Fredrik1865-04-06BurträskÅbyn
3027ÅströmGustav Hilding1925-09-18SävarÅträsk
3028ÅströmGustav Holger1904-02-20StenseleStensele
3029ÅströmGustav Lage1901-03-03NordmalingBaggård
3030ÅströmGustav Otto1847-03-13NorsjöÅmnäs
3031ÅströmGustav Ragnar1918-12-07SävarHögstmyrliden
3032ÅströmGustav Ulrik1843-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
3033ÅströmGustav Ulrik1840-09-26BurträskÅbyn
3034ÅströmGustav Vilhelm1874-07-05BurträskAndersvattnet
3035ÅströmGustava Albertina1853-04-03SävarBotsmark
3036ÅströmGustava Karolina1835-05-11JunseleEden
3037ÅströmGustava Ulrika1837-04-20BurträskÅbyn
3038ÅströmGärda Sofia Viktoria1927-03-12TavelsjöÅdala
3039ÅströmGärda Viktoria1914-08-22SävarLångåker
3040ÅströmGösta Alexander1916-12-11DegerforsÅnäset
3041ÅströmGösta Edmund1917-01-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
3042ÅströmGösta Eugén1925-09-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3043ÅströmGösta Ingemar1920-06-14LyckseleÅmnäs
3044ÅströmGösta Teodor1908-03-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
3045ÅströmGöta Adele1923-10-10StenseleÅskilje
3046ÅströmGöta Desire1936-04-12NordmalingBaggård
3047ÅströmGöta Elisabet1904-05-09DegerforsÅnäset
3048ÅströmGöta Emelia1917-07-26Umeå landsVästervik
3049ÅströmGöta Margreta1922-09-09MoSkortsjö
3050ÅströmGöta Nikolina1906-06-02SävarBergvall
3051ÅströmGöte Petter1914-06-24DoroteaFågelstad
3052ÅströmHadrian1849-12-28GrundsundaFanby
3053ÅströmHagar Maria Bernhardina1901-09-10SorseleSorsele
3054ÅströmHanna Adelia1904-02-19NordmalingMo
3055ÅströmHanna Bernhardina1900-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
3056ÅströmHanna Elina1889-08-18NjurundaNjurunda
3057ÅströmHanna Elisabet1883-09-23BjurholmAgnäs
3058ÅströmHanna Hildegard1911-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
3059ÅströmHanna Lovisa1883-02-25Umeå landsKasamark
3060ÅströmHanna Lovisa1880-01-13JunseleSunnersta
3061ÅströmHanna Teolinda1895-04-05LyckseleVindelgransele
3062ÅströmHanna Teresia1891-06-28NordmalingHörnsjö
3063ÅströmHanna Valborg1895-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
3064ÅströmHans Erik1924-11-23ÅseleÅsele
3065ÅströmHans Ivar1905-02-17SävarBotsmark
3066ÅströmHans Knut Yngve1937-11-06SävarRenträsk
3067ÅströmHans Kornelius1859-03-29ÅseleHälla
3068ÅströmHans Malte1937-07-21StenseleÅskilje
3069ÅströmHans Mårten Valfrid1924-04-21StenseleStensele
3070ÅströmHans Olof1857-06-01SävarJohannisfors
3071ÅströmHans Olof Valdemar1921-08-20GrundsundaUtås
3072ÅströmHans Rikard1901-09-11NordmalingKyrkovallen
3073ÅströmHarald Anders1913-10-18VännäsStrand
3074ÅströmHarald Fredrik1894-04-01LyckseleVormsele
3075ÅströmHarry Villiam1934-05-31NordmalingBaggård
3076ÅströmHedda Gunhild Viola1914-02-10LyckseleÅmnäs
3077ÅströmHedda Kristina1884-10-12BjurholmAgnäs
3078ÅströmHedda Viktoria1914-08-27HörneforsHörnefors suilfitfab
3079ÅströmHedvig Augusta1892-10-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3080ÅströmHedvig Johanna1899-10-12NordmalingBaggård
3081ÅströmHedvig Karolina1896-12-23SävarBergvall
3082ÅströmHedvig Maria1915-04-13BygdeåHögfors
3083ÅströmHedvig Sofia1847-01-14SävarBotsmark
3084ÅströmHedvig Valborg1910-09-29NordmalingBaggård
3085ÅströmHelena1862-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
3086ÅströmHelena Karolina1890-01-01LyckseleAjaur
3087ÅströmHelena Katarina1855-11-02BjurholmVitvattnet
3088ÅströmHelena Sofia1898-07-28BygdeåUltervattnet
3089ÅströmHelena Sofia1867-09-09Umeå landsVästerhiske
3090ÅströmHelga Augusta1912-11-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
3091ÅströmHelga Brita Margareta1905-07-30MoFlärke
3092ÅströmHelga Elonora1893-09-20BurträskBurträsk
3093ÅströmHelga Johanna1915-02-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
3094ÅströmHelga Johanna1902-09-23DegerforsÅnäset
3095ÅströmHelga Linnea1916-12-03BjurholmBjurvik
3096ÅströmHelga Maria1914-03-05BygdeåUltervattnet
3097ÅströmHelga Regina1903-11-26VilhelminaTresund
3098ÅströmHelga Sofia1888-08-31DegerforsDegerfors
3099ÅströmHelge1917-07-20RobertsforsUltervattnet
3100ÅströmHelge Fridolf Ferdinand1901-08-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
3101ÅströmHelge Ragnvald1916-09-24SorseleSorsele
3102ÅströmHelmer Bernhard1896-01-20SävarGravmark
3103ÅströmHelmer Johan1888-07-18Umeå landsKlabböle
3104ÅströmHelvi Karolina1893-03-24DegerforsKamsjön
3105ÅströmHenning Julius1901-04-12LyckseleVormsele
3106ÅströmHenning Reinhold1912-10-27LyckseleÖravan
3107ÅströmHenny Anelia1895-01-19NordmalingKlöse
3108ÅströmHenny Charlotta1896-09-07NordmalingVallen
3109ÅströmHenny Charlotta1896-03-13VännäsVänfors
3110ÅströmHenny Eulina1876-05-25LyckseleBusjön
3111ÅströmHenny Evelina1889-10-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
3112ÅströmHenny Katarina1879-07-01SävarLångåker
3113ÅströmHenny Katarina Vilhelmina1872-08-04SävarLångåker
3114ÅströmHenny Kristina1894-04-16SjälevadSjäland
3115ÅströmHenny Maria1887-05-19BurträskLappvattnet
3116ÅströmHenny Matilda1883-07-07DegerforsKamsjön
3117ÅströmHenny Sofia1892-07-02SävarBergvall
3118ÅströmHenny Teresia1931-02-26TavelsjöRödå
3119ÅströmHenrik1845-05-20Umeå landsÅdala
3120ÅströmHenrik Emil1912-06-03SorseleForsnäs
3121ÅströmHenrik Johan Valter1889-04-08NjurundaNjurunda
3122ÅströmHenrik Marthell1937-03-28SävarFloda
3123ÅströmHenry1909-10-26GrundsundaHusum
3124ÅströmHenry Allan1929-04-09TavelsjöRödå
3125ÅströmHenry Israel Nikolaus1928-03-28UmeåUmeå
3126ÅströmHerbert Nikolaus1908-04-13DegerforsEdlunda
3127ÅströmHerta Constancia1906-12-31LyckseleBjörkberg
3128ÅströmHilda Albertina1880-04-25BurträskKvarnbyn
3129ÅströmHilda Amalia1867-08-15UmeåUmeå
3130ÅströmHilda Charlotta1884-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
3131ÅströmHilda Karolina1884-01-29NysätraGåstjärnbäcken
3132ÅströmHilda Karolina1906-06-25LyckseleVormsele
3133ÅströmHilda Korona1871-05-14DegerforsÅnäset
3134ÅströmHilda Kristina1891-12-29VännäsVänfors
3135ÅströmHilda Kristina1901-11-17SävarFloda
3136ÅströmHilda Kristina1886-09-18NorsjöÅmträsk
3137ÅströmHilda Maria 1883-02-04Michigan (USA)Bonds Mill
3138ÅströmHilda Sofia 1871-05-11DegerforsÅnäset
3139ÅströmHilda Viktoria1888-11-29BurträskKvarnbyn
3140ÅströmHildur Amanda1921-04-04BygdeåHögfors
3141ÅströmHildur Katarina Fredrika1894-10-13StenseleMattaberg
3142ÅströmHildur Katarina Teolinda1904-10-17SävarLångåker
3143ÅströmHildur Kristina1900-02-20GrundsundaHusum
3144ÅströmHildur Maria1893-11-13SävarBotsmark
3145ÅströmHildur Olivia1892-06-11BygdeåÅkulla
3146ÅströmHildur Viktoria1889-10-11SävarBotsmark
3147ÅströmHilma Johanna1877-12-28SävarSävar
3148ÅströmHilma Johanna1891-04-29JunseleJunsele
3149ÅströmHilma Maria1896-12-15MoVästerbacke
3150ÅströmHilma Maria1897-03-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
3151ÅströmHilma Maria Helena1923-03-04GrundsundaUtås
3152ÅströmHilma Sofia1908-03-22Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3153ÅströmHilma Sofia1891-05-11SävarFloda
3154ÅströmHilma Tersia1882-03-05BjurholmAgnäs
3155ÅströmHilmar Adolf1903-08-24NordmalingBaggård
3156ÅströmHjalmar1886-07-12NysätraGåstjärnliden
3157ÅströmHjördis Helena1931-09-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3158ÅströmHjördis Maria1936-05-05NordmalingBaggård
3159ÅströmHolger Johan Konrad1904-02-15GrundsundaHusum
3160ÅströmHugo1900-09-02StenseleSkarvsjö
3161ÅströmHugo1895-07-01DegerforsÅnäset
3162ÅströmHugo Amandus1908-11-17VännäsStrand
3163ÅströmHugo Niklas1886-09-23StenseleÅskilje
3164ÅströmHugo Nikodemus1899-12-29NordmalingKlöse
3165ÅströmHugo Valdemar1894-03-14LyckseleVindelgransele
3166ÅströmHulda Charlotta1875-10-09GrundsundaHusums såg
3167ÅströmHulda Elvira1910-03-06NorsjöNorsjö
3168ÅströmHulda Karolina1878-10-25Umeå landsÅdala
3169ÅströmHulda Katarina1897-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3170ÅströmHulda Kristina1878-10-10SjälevadVästerås
3171ÅströmHulda Lovisa1866-05-30BygdeåRisträsk
3172ÅströmHulda Magdalena1865-03-31BygdeåRisträsk
3173ÅströmHulda Maria1860-11-15NordmalingMo
3174ÅströmHulda Maria1886-10-25BjurholmNedre Nyland
3175ÅströmHulda Maria1873-03-12SävarÅbyn
3176ÅströmHulda Selina1906-04-25SorseleSorsele
3177ÅströmHulda Sofia1893-07-08DegerforsÅnäset
3178ÅströmHulda Sofia1887-11-13Umeå landsÅliden
3179ÅströmHåkan Holger1916-01-20AnundsjöÅbosjön
3180ÅströmIda Eleonora1932-08-05BjörnaAngsta
3181ÅströmIda Eleonora1932-08-05BjörnaAngsta
3182ÅströmIda Elisabet1895-12-31FredrikaLögde
3183ÅströmIda Elvira1904-02-24ÅseleLomsjö
3184ÅströmIda karolina1890-10-02Umeå landsÅliden
3185ÅströmIda Karolina1871-03-09ÅseleLomsjö
3186Åström Ida Lovisa1852-05-28BurträskMjödvattnet
3187ÅströmIda Maria1893-04-12SjälevadMåle
3188ÅströmIda Maria1890-02-30DegerforsKamsjön
3189ÅströmInes Alfrida1892-06-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
3190ÅströmInes Axelina1897-11-26SävarÅbyn
3191ÅströmInes Elisabet1923-06-23Umeå landsBrattby
3192ÅströmInez Augusta1923-11-04BygdeåGullmark
3193ÅströmInga Britt1927-05-12StenseleLuspen
3194ÅströmInga Gustava1875-05-17ÅseleLomsjö
3195ÅströmInga Helena Maria 1927-12-18StenseleGardsjönäs
3196ÅströmInga Maria1924-08-02MoSkortsjö
3197ÅströmInga Sigrid Lilian1933-05-03TavelsjöRödå
3198ÅströmIngeborg1902-03-22SjälevadÅte
3199ÅströmIngeborg Elisabet Amalia1904-04-19DegerforsDegerfors
3200ÅströmIngeborg Fredrika1896-12-10BurträskKvarnbyn
3201ÅströmIngeborg Gustava1899-12-15DegerforsÅnäset
3202ÅströmIngeborg Juliana1886-09-15FrostvikenGäddede
3203ÅströmIngeborg Margareta1938-12-13Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3204ÅströmInger Mariann1936-09-24SävarFloda
3205ÅströmIngjord Kristoffer Evald1904-06-06GideåVästergidsjö
3206ÅströmIngnis Kristina1891-02-04StenseleVerksamheten
3207ÅströmIngrid Elisabet1933-09-30TavelsjöÅdala
3208ÅströmIngrid Frideborg Johanna1930-09-19NordmalingBaggård
3209ÅströmIngrid Kristina1844-08-28MedelpadLiden
3210ÅströmIngrid Kristina1925-04-10Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3211ÅströmIngrid Margareta1916-01-15StockholmHedvig Elonora
3212ÅströmIngrid Maria1931-01-18NordmalingMunicip
3213ÅströmIngrid Maria1922-09-26SjälevadMåle
3214ÅströmIngrid Maria1953-03-19SorseleSorsele
3215ÅströmIngrid Maria Alexandra1911-10-01DegerforsRosinedal
3216ÅströmIngrid Maria Kristina1914-02-16StockholmEngelbrekt
3217ÅströmIngrid Matilda1923-09-30SävarLångåker
3218ÅströmIris Elisabet1929-03-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
3219ÅströmIris Frideborg Elisabet1905-06-06DegerforsDegerfors
3220ÅströmIrma Hilda Medora1906-05-18DegerforsRosinedal
3221ÅströmIrma Ingeborg1927-03-21StenseleÅskilje
3222ÅströmIrma Karin1919-12-07DoroteaFågelsta
3223ÅströmIsak1843-12-07NordmalingHörnsjö
3224ÅströmIsak1890-05-09BurträskLappvattnet
3225ÅströmIsak Birger1902-10-21SävarBotsmark
3226ÅströmIsak Petter1785-09-17NysätraGumboda
3227ÅströmIsrael1866-12-21SävarBotsmark
3228ÅströmIsrael Albin1880-01-22BjurholmSörholmsjö
3229ÅströmIsrael August1877-01-31LyckseleÖravan
3230ÅströmIsrael Gideon1900-06-17SävarBotsmark
3231ÅströmJakob1860-03-06BjurholmVitvattnet
3232ÅströmJakob1803-01-25NordmalingGenberg
3233ÅströmJakob1831-06-14NordmalingGenberg
3234ÅströmJakob1841-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3235ÅströmJakob Helmer1891-01-01BjörnaNyliden
3236ÅströmJenny1878-12-25SjälevadÅte
3237ÅströmJenny1881-11-17AnundsjöNäsfors
3238ÅströmJenny Alfhilda Evelina1909-11-13SävarLångåker
3239ÅströmJenny Augusta1885-02-14Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3240ÅströmJenny Elisabet1899-03-26NordmalingVallen
3241ÅströmJenny Karolina1892-03-18SävarBotsmark
3242ÅströmJenny Katarina Kristina1902-11-08GrundsundaHusum
3243ÅströmJenny Maria1891-07-16DegerforsÅnäset
3244ÅströmJenny Matilda1894-03-13NordmalingBaggård
3245ÅströmJenny Olivia1887-07-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
3246ÅströmJens Nikolaus1907-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
3247ÅströmJohan1881-02-15SjälevadÅte
3248ÅströmJohan1836-06-22BjurholmNäsland
3249ÅströmJohan1860-02-15ArnäsTäfteå
3250ÅströmJohan1852-02-21NordmalingLånged
3251ÅströmJohan1866-06-18Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3252ÅströmJohan1885-11-23BygdeåRisträsk
3253ÅströmJohan1858-05-18SjälevadÖversjäla
3254ÅströmJohan1877-09-19SjälevadÅte
3255ÅströmJohan1874-12-28GrundsundaHusum
3256ÅströmJohan1858-06-30NordmalingMo
3257ÅströmJohan1843-06-15NordmalingVallen
3258ÅströmJohan1886-06-22Umeå lands Nordås
3259ÅströmJohan1865-12-16LyckseleVormsele
3260ÅströmJohan1845-07-18SjälevadSjäland
3261ÅströmJohan1871-05-14DegerforsÅnäset
3262ÅströmJohan1876-06-30BjörnaGideå
3263ÅströmJohan1825-07-15NordmalingGenberg
3264ÅströmJohan1784Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3265ÅströmJohan1836-08-22NordmalingGenberg
3266ÅströmJohan1872-06-08Umeå landsHaddingen
3267ÅströmJohan1874-03-10AnundsjöNäsfors
3268ÅströmJohan1848-12-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3269ÅströmJohan1835-03-13NätraNätra
3270ÅströmJohan1883-06-19SjälevadSjäland
3271ÅströmJohan1883-09-13Umeå landsÖsteråker
3272ÅströmJohan1895-03-22SjälevadVästerås
3273ÅströmJohan1877-04-25AnundsjöNäsfors
3274ÅströmJohan1880-01-27SjälevadSjäland
3275ÅströmJohan1878-12-29SjälevadSjäland
3276ÅströmJohan Agner1916-02-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
3277ÅströmJohan Albert1881-09-28SävarSävar
3278ÅströmJohan Albert1870-01-28BygdeåSkursjön
3279ÅströmJohan Albert1899-07-24VännäsStrand
3280ÅströmJohan Albert1891-03-26DegerforsDegerås
3281ÅströmJohan Albin1887-01-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
3282ÅströmJohan Albin1890-05-07SävarBotsmark
3283ÅströmJohan Alfons1901-02-21NordmalingHörnsjö
3284ÅströmJohan Alfred1909-11-07SävarFloda
3285ÅströmJohan Algot1884-08-22Umeå landsStugunäs
3286ÅströmJohan Anton1853-05-19BurträskLappvattnet
3287ÅströmJohan Anton1863-10-21N KalixN Kalix
3288ÅströmJohan Arman1887-02-08VilhelminaTresund
3289ÅströmJohan Arne1929-07-21StenseleÅskilje
3290ÅströmJohan Arrman1887-02-08VilhelminaTresund
3291ÅströmJohan Artur 1894-01-01VännäsVännäs
3292ÅströmJohan Artur1891-01-10StenseleÅskilje
3293ÅströmJohan Arvid1887-01-08SävarBergvall
3294ÅströmJohan Arvid1890-02-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
3295ÅströmJohan August1862-01-20NorsjöKattisträsk
3296ÅströmJohan August1836-02-27BurträskÅbyn
3297ÅströmJohan August1866-05-13DegerforsBergvall
3298ÅströmJohan August1879-12-09DegerforsDegernäs
3299ÅströmJohan August1871-07-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3300ÅströmJohan August1862-01-30DegerforsBergvall
3301ÅströmJohan August1897-05-14LyckseleBjörksele
3302ÅströmJohan Axel1905-03-03DegerforsDegernäs
3303ÅströmJohan Birger1902-06-21AnundsjöNäs
3304ÅströmJohan Edvard1882-11-27DegerforsGladaberget
3305ÅströmJohan Edvard1853-08-01LyckseleVindelgransele
3306ÅströmJohan Edvin1891-02-15BurträskKvarnbyn
3307ÅströmJohan Edvin1898-07-05ArnäsJärved
3308ÅströmJohan Einar1883-08-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3309ÅströmJohan Einar1895-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
3310ÅströmJohan Ejnar Agustin1911-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3311ÅströmJohan Elis1909-04-02Umeå landsHaddingen
3312ÅströmJohan Emanuel1892-10-14StenseleVerksamheten
3313ÅströmJohan Erik Martin1910-09-25SjälevadÅte
3314ÅströmJohan Fredrik1805-07-29BurträskHellfors
3315ÅströmJohan Fredrik1890-08-04StenseleÅskilje
3316ÅströmJohan Fredrik1896-07-15MoSöderå
3317ÅströmJohan Fredrik1873-11-13NätraNätra
3318ÅströmJohan Fredrik1884-05-07AnundsjöNäsfors
3319ÅströmJohan Gottfrid1900-04-30TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3320ÅströmJohan Gottfrid1906-01-12LyckseleÖravan
3321ÅströmJohan Gullbrant1915-10-28BjurholmBjurvik
3322ÅströmJohan Gunnar1900-09-12BygdeåUltervattnet
3323ÅströmJohan Gunnar1906-06-15Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3324ÅströmJohan Gunnar Natnael1924-10-21BjurholmAgnäs
3325ÅströmJohan Gustav1859-02-27Kronobergs länSjösås
3326ÅströmJohan Helmer1906-10-10SävarLångåker
3327ÅströmJohan Helmer1865-07-12GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3328ÅströmJohan Helmer1925-05-21BygdeåHögfors
3329ÅströmJohan Herbert1875-04-21BjurholmSörholmsjö
3330ÅströmJohan Herman1887-04-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3331ÅströmJohan Ivar1900-09-30VännäsStrand
3332ÅströmJohan Ludvig1903-02-14SorseleKraddsele
3333ÅströmJohan Ludvig1852-10-18BurträskSvensträsk
3334ÅströmJohan Ludvig1888-07-22MalåMalåträsk
3335ÅströmJohan Magnus1882-05-07SävarLångåker
3336ÅströmJohan Magnus1885-12-22SävarBergvall
3337ÅströmJohan Martin1899-09-24SjälevadÅte
3338ÅströmJohan Muntell1892-03-02SävarÅträsk
3339ÅströmJohan Olof1844-07-08GrundsundaUtås
3340ÅströmJohan Olof1838-12-26FredrikaNyland
3341ÅströmJohan Olof1889-10-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
3342ÅströmJohan Olof Adolf1873-11-21Umeå landsVästerteg
3343ÅströmJohan Oskar1857-09-15StenseleÅskilje
3344ÅströmJohan Oskar1875-03-23GideåJakobskatan
3345ÅströmJohan Oskar1861-03-23StenseleÅskilje
3346ÅströmJohan Oskar1882-01-17SjälevadÖsterås
3347ÅströmJohan Oskar1889-09-02Umeå landsSörfors
3348ÅströmJohan Oskar1874-09-26LyckseleÖravan
3349ÅströmJohan Oskar1875-12-18Umeå landsKasamark
3350ÅströmJohan Oskar Ferdinand1879-08-08NorsjöÅmnäs
3351ÅströmJohan Oskar Ove1920-03-24AnundsjöYttersel
3352ÅströmJohan Petter1858-09-04SävarBotsmark
3353ÅströmJohan Petter1856-11-22DegerforsFloda
3354ÅströmJohan Petter1853-12-15SävarÅbyn
3355ÅströmJohan Ragnar1894-11-16SävarBotsmark
3356ÅströmJohan Severin1895-12-15SjälevadÖversjäla
3357ÅströmJohan Severin1874-04-14SundsvallSundsvall
3358ÅströmJohan Signar1903-02-19DegerforsLillsävarträsk
3359ÅströmJohan Sigurd1905-03-29SjälevadGålnäs
3360ÅströmJohan Sigvard1910-03-02DegerforsStorsävarträsk
3361ÅströmJohan Ulrik1842-02-26BurträskÅbyn
3362ÅströmJohan Ulrik1842-02-28BurträskÅbyn
3363ÅströmJohan Valdemar1899-05-23DegerforsÅnäset
3364ÅströmJohan Valdemar1898-03-20GrundsundaHusum
3365ÅströmJohan Valfrid1909-05-17BygdeåGullmark
3366ÅströmJohan Verner1905-09-15Umeå landsÅliden
3367ÅströmJohan Viktor1899-01-01DegerforsBlåliden
3368ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1899-11-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3369Åström Johan Vilhelm1854-05-31BurträskMjödvattnet
3370ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1869-02-01Burträsk
3371ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1857-11-03BurträskGammelbyn
3372ÅströmJohanna1828Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
3373ÅströmJohanna1860-05-12Umeå landsInnertavle
3374ÅströmJohanna1864-11-14Umeå landsInnertavle
3375ÅströmJohanna Agneta1863-01-21DegerforsÅnäset
3376ÅströmJohanna Aurora Johansdotter 1854-07-01LyckseleSödervik
3377ÅströmJohanna Charlotta1865-03-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
3378ÅströmJohanna Evelina1892-03-03SävarÅbyn
3379ÅströmJohanna Karolina1864-01-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
3380ÅströmJohanna Kristina Karolina1902-07-21BygdeåLegdeå
3381ÅströmJohanna Margareta1882-06-03BjurholmSörholmsjö
3382ÅströmJohanna Margareta1850-12-08BjurholmVitvattnet
3383ÅströmJohanna Maria1900-10-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
3384ÅströmJohanna Vilhelmina1881-02-08SävarBergvall
3385ÅströmJohn Bertil1912-05-25NordmalingBaggård
3386ÅströmJohn David1894-02-17Stockholm?Johannes förs?
3387ÅströmJohn Edvin1908-12-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
3388ÅströmJohn Olof1899-07-21MoFlärke
3389ÅströmJohn Torsten Holger1903-07-10NordmalingÄngersjö
3390ÅströmJohn Verner1916-09-02SävarLångåker
3391ÅströmJonas1867-09-25Umeå landsInnertavle
3392ÅströmJonas1835-08-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3393ÅströmJonas1880-12-27GrundsundaHusum
3394ÅströmJonas1847-09-05GrundsundaUtås
3395ÅströmJonas1877-01-01SävarBotsmark
3396ÅströmJonas1834-10-21BjurholmVitvattnet
3397ÅströmJonas1885-05-01SjälevadMåle
3398ÅströmJonas1833-01-04BygdeåDalkarlså
3399ÅströmJonas1856-10-24NordmalingVästansjö
3400ÅströmJonas1886-02-26SjälevadÅte
3401ÅströmJonas1865-11-21Umeå landsBöleå
3402Åström Jonas1884-12-22SidensjöÅ
3403Åström Jonas1883-09-13Umeå landsÖsteråker
3404ÅströmJonas1877-09-18SjälevadSjäland
3405ÅströmJonas1840-01-25SjälevadSjäland
3406ÅströmJonas1884-07-03BygdeåÅkulla
3407ÅströmJonas Adolf1893-12-19MoSöderå
3408ÅströmJonas Adolf1870-03-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3409ÅströmJonas Agne1912-03-21DoroteaLajksjö
3410ÅströmJonas Albert1881-10-06NordmalingGenberg
3411ÅströmJonas Albert1896-06-27GrundsundaHusum
3412ÅströmJonas Alfred1886-07-25DegerforsDegerfors
3413ÅströmJonas Alfred1883-07-02Umeå landsÅdala
3414ÅströmJonas Ambrosius1868-04-04DegerforsÅnäset
3415ÅströmJonas August1865-04-26BjurholmVitvattnet
3416ÅströmJonas Gustav1841-07-21BurträskVälvsjön
3417ÅströmJonas Gustav1866-11-26Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3418ÅströmJonas Hilding1916-04-08BjörnaBjörna
3419ÅströmJonas Julius1877-12-26BjurholmSörholmsjö
3420ÅströmJonas Levi1898-01-25BjörnaNyliden
3421ÅströmJonas Malkom Oliver1901-07-28GrundsundaHusum
3422ÅströmJonas Martin1890-03-06SjälevadVästerås
3423ÅströmJonas Oskar1892-03-16StenseleÅskilje
3424ÅströmJonas Oskar1881-01-17Umeå lands Nordås
3425ÅströmJonas Otto1888-04-16DegerforsDegernäs
3426ÅströmJonas Paul1893-12-06GrundsundaHusum
3427ÅströmJonas Petter1864-07-24ÅseleHälla
3428ÅströmJonas Petter1851-12-15DegerforsHögsmyrliden
3429ÅströmJonas Reinhold1897-07-25SävarGravmark
3430ÅströmJonas Sigfrid1867-12-17LyckseleVindelgransele
3431ÅströmJonas Sixten1915-11-26SävarFloda
3432ÅströmJonas Staffan Leopold1935-10-01StenseleSkarvsjö
3433ÅströmJonas Teodor1878-11-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
3434ÅströmJonas Teodor1890-03-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
3435ÅströmJonas Valentin1892-03-07MoSkortsjö
3436ÅströmJonas Viktor1891-06-13Umeå landsSörfors
3437ÅströmJonas Vilhelm1857-01-15DegerforsÅträsk
3438ÅströmJonas Vilhelm1857-12-30DegerforsFloda
3439ÅströmJudit Manuella1908-11-08LyckseleBjörkberg
3440ÅströmKally Amelia1891-07-13Umeå landsBöleå
3441ÅströmKarin Gunborg Matilda1926-07-30Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3442ÅströmKarin Louise1938 cirkaNordmalingJärnäsklubb
3443ÅströmKarin Maria1934-05-26Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3444ÅströmKarin Matilda1930-11-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
3445ÅströmKarl1856-11-27Umeå landsBöleå
3446ÅströmKarl1864-07-15BygdeåÅsjön
3447ÅströmKarl1882-11-20GrundsundaHusum
3448ÅströmKarl1888-02-28Umeå landsKasamark
3449ÅströmKarl1880-11-19Umeå landsFlurkmark
3450ÅströmKarl1873-01-25Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3451ÅströmKarl Adolf1864-12-08SjälevadSjälevad
3452ÅströmKarl Albert1887-01-04BjörnaMattarbodum
3453ÅströmKarl Albert1869-02-14DegerforsFloda
3454ÅströmKarl Albert Ferdinand1884-03-22SkönsmonKubikenborg
3455ÅströmKarl Albin1863-06-13NordmalingLevar
3456ÅströmKarl Alexander1878-11-19SävarÅträsk
3457ÅströmKarl Andreas1874-07-04SävarLångåker
3458ÅströmKarl Anton1867-04-19SävarÅbyn
3459ÅströmKarl Anton1853-05-11DegerforsBegvall
3460ÅströmKarl Anton1891-08-08Umeå lands Nordås
3461ÅströmKarl Artur1894-08-15SävarBergvall
3462ÅströmKarl Artur1921-08-27SävarBrännlandstorp
3463ÅströmKarl Arvid Hjalmar1913-08-31SävarÅträsk
3464ÅströmKarl August1898-01-11GrundsundaHusum
3465ÅströmKarl August 1856-11-25DegerforsHögsmyrliden
3466ÅströmKarl Axel1926-01-20StenseleLuspen
3467ÅströmKarl Bernhard1901-01-18DegerforsÅnäset
3468ÅströmKarl Bertil1923-09-28AnundsjöYttersel
3469ÅströmKarl Donatus1873-08-07DegerforsÅnäset
3470ÅströmKarl Einar1894-10-27Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3471ÅströmKarl Elfrid1888-06-25Umeå landsBöleå
3472ÅströmKarl Elis1918-05-11BurträskSödervik
3473ÅströmKarl Emanuel1883-12-05LyckseleÖravan
3474ÅströmKarl Enfrid1888-11-11GrundsundaHusum
3475ÅströmKarl Enok1900-04-23SjälevadVästerås
3476ÅströmKarl Erik1815-09-06NysätraNybyn
3477ÅströmKarl Erik1843-06-23GrundsundaAva
3478ÅströmKarl Erling1928-01-06Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3479ÅströmKarl Evert1896-07-07Umeå landsStugunäs
3480ÅströmKarl Folke1910-01-20LuleåLuleå
3481ÅströmKarl Fredrik1804-10-08Umeå landsSävar
3482ÅströmKarl Georg1860-09-05LövångerNolbyn
3483ÅströmKarl Gottfrid1903-07-14DegerforsÅnäset
3484ÅströmKarl Gottfrid Napoleon1899-11-17GrundsundaHusum
3485ÅströmKarl Gunnar1933-05-14Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3486ÅströmKarl Gunnar1901-05-13TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3487ÅströmKarl Gunnar1903-12-31SävarGravmark
3488ÅströmKarl Gustav1866-07-06StockholmStockholm
3489ÅströmKarl Gustav1891-01-12DegerforsDegernäs
3490ÅströmKarl Gustav Elis1931-12-20TavelsjöVästerbacka
3491ÅströmKarl Gustav Mårten1920-03-27BjurholmAgnäs
3492ÅströmKarl Halvar1906-04-24LyckseleVormsele
3493ÅströmKarl Helmer1915-10-30TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3494ÅströmKarl Henrik1892-09-06NordmalingVallen
3495ÅströmKarl Hjalmar1896-07-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
3496ÅströmKarl Hubert1910-04-28SorseleSorsele
3497ÅströmKarl Hugo Leander1902-05-17BygdeåUltervattnet
3498ÅströmKarl Johan1863-06-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
3499ÅströmKarl Johan1883-10-14SävarSävar
3500ÅströmKarl Johan1821-07-02GrundsundaAva
3501ÅströmKarl Johan1871-08-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
3502ÅströmKarl Johan1891-10-16BjörnaMattarbodum
3503ÅströmKarl Johan1883-05-21DegerforsDegernäs
3504ÅströmKarl Johan1886-11-28NordmalingBaggård
3505ÅströmKarl Johan1932-02-21Björksele (AC)Björksele
3506ÅströmKarl Johan1870-10-11Umeå landsÅdala
3507ÅströmKarl Johan1882-07-09Umeå landsÅliden
3508ÅströmKarl Johan August1897-09-29NordmalingÄngersjö
3509ÅströmKarl Jonas1881-09-09BurträskLidsjön
3510ÅströmKarl Josef Gunnar1918-09-08LyckseleÅmnäs
3511ÅströmKarl Josef Viktor1883-01-15NorsjöÅmträsk
3512ÅströmKarl Josef Viktor1883-01-15NorsjÅmträsk
3513ÅströmKarl Kristoffer1909-03-08MoFlärke
3514ÅströmKarl Lennart1925-06-25GideåJakobskatan
3515ÅströmKarl Ludvig1900-03-09LyckseleVormsele
3516ÅströmKarl Ludvig1873-11-26BurträskKvarnbyn
3517ÅströmKarl Magnus1918-02-12SävarLångåker
3518ÅströmKarl Magnus1894-03-13DegerforsDegerås
3519ÅströmKarl Magnus1899-07-28BygdeåÅkulla
3520ÅströmKarl Manbert1904-04-22Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3521ÅströmKarl Maurits1897-05-04NordmalingVallen
3522ÅströmKarl Mauritz1912-03-18BygdeåLegdeå
3523ÅströmKarl Olof1865-04-30BygdeåBjänsjöå
3524ÅströmKarl Olof1859-05-27Piteå landsPiteå lands
3525ÅströmKarl Olof1855-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
3526ÅströmKarl Osakar Erling1927-05-22NordmalingBaggård
3527ÅströmKarl Oskar1935-11-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3528ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-09-14StenselePauträsk
3529ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-09-05DegerforsLillträsk
3530ÅströmKarl Oskar1881-06-28VännäsVänfors
3531ÅströmKarl Oskar1861-01-22DegerforsÅnäset
3532ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-01-16BygdeåÅkulla
3533ÅströmKarl Oskar1932-03-