Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1BackEmma Kristina1902-01-19StrömJonsgård
2BackGustav1820-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3Back ErikssonAnders1775-11-07Umeå landsHolmön
4Back ErikssonErik1787-06-21Umeå landsHolmön
5Back ErikssonOlof1780-09-15Umeå landsHolmön
6Back PerssonGunnar Sigvard1906-02-25OrsaOrsa
7BackasEdit Linnea1915-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
8BackeborgIvar Allan1924-02-13Björksele (AC)Holmberg
9BacklundAda Britt1932-04-12ÅseleGranliden
10BacklundAgda Katarina1909-02-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
11BacklundAgnes Alida1923-04-23StenseleFriheten
12BacklundAgnes Gudrun1924-03-21JukkasjärviTornehamn
13BacklundAina Elisa1916-01-06ÖstergötlandKroked
14BacklundAlbertina1843-04-04BjurholmAgnäs
15BacklundAlfred Immanuel1890-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
16BacklundAlfred Julius1904-01-06Umeå landsDegernäs
17BacklundAlice Ingegärd1935-07-30BjurholmStennäs
18BacklundAlma Elisabet1892-10-29ÅseleÅsele
19BacklundAlva Margareta1918-06-29ÖstergötlandKroked
20BacklundAnders1879-06-18DoroteaBellvik
21BacklundAnders1834-07-14VäddöBacka
22BacklundAnders Petter1868-12-29DoroteaBellvik
23BacklundAnders Petter1822-06-15SättnaSättna
24BacklundAnders Rånard1900-05-05TåsjöRörström
25BacklundAndreas1887-09-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
26BacklundAnna1867-02-06SjälevadTjärn
27BacklundAnna Alexandra1890-05-05Umeå landsDjupvik
28BacklundAnna Betty Evelina1902-02-20TåsjöRörström
29BacklundAnna Elisabet1893-08-17ArnäsJärved
30BacklundAnna Elisabet1890-02-09MoSkortsjö
31BacklundAnna Elisabet1918-12-18GrundsundaÖnska
32BacklundAnna Elisabet1875-12-30SidensjöBölen
33BacklundAnna Greta1934-01-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
34BacklundAnna Hanna Agate1885-11-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
35BacklundAnna Helena1869-11-05MoMo
36BacklundAnna Ingeborg Birgitta1940-06-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
37BacklundAnna Karolina1868-07-13NordmalingLögdeå
38BacklundAnna Karolina1854-10-27BjurholmStrömsund
39BacklundAnna Karolina1875-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
40BacklundAnna Katarina1885-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors
41BacklundAnna Kristina1864-08-26MoMo
42BacklundAnna Kristina1867-12-11MoMo
43BacklundAnna Kristina1827-09-22NordmalingLevar
44BacklundAnna Lovisa1867-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
45BacklundAnna Lovisa1838-05-12BjurholmAborrfors
46BacklundAnna Maj-Britt1928-07-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
47BacklundAnna Mandelina1919-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
48BacklundAnna Margareta1860-05-28LyckseleLillå
49BacklundAnna Margareta1823-08-15VäddöBacka
50BacklundAnna Margareta1852-11-26Väddö?Väddö?
51BacklundAnna Maria1875-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
52BacklundAnna Maria1877-04-23JunseleJunsele
53BacklundAnna Matilda1855-03-09HässjöBängling
54BacklundAnna Märta1895-02-28NätraOrrvik
55BacklundAnna Nikolina1874-01-20BygdeåUltervattnet
56BacklundAnna Sofia1895-02-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
57BacklundAnne-Marie1940-02-21ÅseleGranliden
58BacklundAnton Ferdinand1889-04-18MoFlärke
59BacklundArne Vilhelm1922-03-27NordmalingNyåker
60BacklundArnold Teodor1874-09-08NordmalingLevar
61BacklundAsta Andry1920-07-03BjurholmAgnäs
62BacklundAstrid Birgitta1938-09-22SundsvallSundsvall
63BacklundAstrid Maria1927-04-24StenseleFriheten
64BacklundAxel Alexis1901-07-17GrundsundaGodmersta
65BacklundAxel Emelius1891-10-24BjurholmAgnäs
66BacklundAxel Emelius1891-03-30NordmalingLögdeå
67BacklundAxel Fritjof1907-07-25LjustorpLjustorp
68BacklundAxel Gunnar1914-09-27GrundsundaGodmersta
69BacklundAxel Gunnar1907-01-10Umeå landsDjupvik
70BacklundAxel Lambert1899-09-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
71BacklundAxel Nikanor1902-01-06StenselePauträsk
72BacklundBeata Fredrika Sofia1830-01-25SundsvallSundsvall
73BacklundBeda Johanna1888-07-06NordmalingLevar
74BacklundBengt Erik1934-05-07NordmalingRundvik
75BacklundBengt Henrik1934-06-26StenseleFriheten
76BacklundBernt Arvid1932-10-19GällivariGällivari
77BacklundBerta Viktoria1913-07-17NordmalingAva
78BacklundBertil Johannes1922-05-06HolmsundLövön
79BacklundBetty Maria1900-10-01NordmalingLevar
80BacklundBirger Johannes1909-06-25ÅseleSöråsele
81BacklundBrita1862-10-22SjälevadNorrbacksjö
82BacklundBrita Erika1856-11-03HässjöKrigsbyn
83BacklundBrita Johanna1869-07-06BygdeåUltervattnet
84BacklundBrita Katarina1847-07-15MoMo såg
85BacklundBrita Kristina1883-01-01MoSkortsjö
86BacklundBrita Kristina1770-07-08HässjöVallen
87BacklundBrita Margareta1870-01-03SidensjöBölen
88BacklundBror Henning1914-06-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
89BacklundBror Herman1928-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
90BacklundBror Jonas Teodor1885-04-21AnundsjöSvartsjö
91BacklundBror Nikanor1895-05-11NätraNätra
92BacklundBror Oskar1931-08-26BjurholmStennäs
93BacklundBror Viktor1892-10-23LyckseleMyrträsk
94BacklundDagmar Ottilia1904-10-14BjurholmHörnäs
95BacklundDagny Evelina1903-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
96BacklundDagny Maria1908-04-16GrundsundaGodmersta
97BacklundDoris Alice1905-10-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
98BacklundEbba Amalia Frideborg1905-10-16ArnäsJärved
99BacklundEbba Anna-Britt1938-02-20BjurholmGrannäs
100BacklundEbba Nikolina1919-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
101BacklundEdit Ingeborg1900-01-26Umeå landsDjupvik
102BacklundEdla Kristina1925-04-04StenseleFriheten
103BacklundEdvard Axel1873-12-25DoroteaBellvik
104BacklundElias Fritjof1861-10-10TåsjöRörström
105BacklundElin Augusta1897-02-19ArnäsJärved
106BacklundElin Johanna1912-04-14GrundsundaPrästbolet
107BacklundElin Josefina1899-03-15BjurholmHörnäs
108BacklundElis1883-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
109BacklundElisabet1883-01-08MoFlärke
110BacklundEllen Helena1926-07-01ÅseleÅsele
111BacklundElof Villehad1896-12-17BjurholmHörnäs
112BacklundElsa Alexandra1910-10-30Umeå landsDjupvik
113BacklundElsa Johanna1919-10-30MoMo
114BacklundElsa Maria1901-10-13BjörnaBjörna
115BacklundElsa Maria1925-03-13BygdeåÖverklinten
116BacklundElsi Kristina1924-06-05Umeå landsDegernäs
117BacklundElsy Margreta1929-05-30LyckseleMyrträsk
118BacklundElvy Anne Marie1923-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
119BacklundEmelia Johanna1832-03-27SundsvallSundsvall
120BacklundEmil Valdemar1898-11-26NätraBlåvik
121BacklundEmilia Johanna1838-05-27SundsvallSundsvall
122BacklundErik1865-04-16MoHållen
123BacklundErik1859-02-05MoÖsterbacke
124BacklundErik1861-10-28MoFlärke
125BacklundErik1863-01-22MoMo
126BacklundErik1866-01-27MoMo
127BacklundErik1852-08-05MoMo såg
128BacklundErik1844-06-08MoVästerbacke
129BacklundErik1836-02-05BjurholmAborrfors
130BacklundErik1864-09-26SidensjöNölen
131BacklundErik Agne1931-09-10DoroteaBellvik
132BacklundErik Alfred1908-03-26AnundsjöNorrflärke
133BacklundErik Arvid1897-06-06ÅseleÅsele
134BacklundErik August1870-03-26BjurholmJohannislund
135BacklundErik Frits1898-12-23TåsjöRörström
136BacklundErik Gunnar1904-02-17NordmalingLevar
137BacklundErik Gustav1840-08-14BjurholmAgnäs
138BacklundErik Gustav1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
139BacklundErik Gustav1860-08-31NordmalingLevar
140BacklundErik Olof1867-07-07TåsjöSkirsjöedet
141BacklundErik Olof1829-03-26NordmalingVallen
142BacklundErik Olof Sanfrid1917-03-13Umeå landsLövön
143BacklundErik Petrus1823-09-23TåsjöRörström
144BacklundErik Petter1871-09-05MoMo
145BacklundErik Valdemar1888-07-07ArnäsJärved
146BacklundErik Viktor1891-06-03NätraOrrvik
147BacklundErika Olivia1896-02-16TåsjöRörström
148BacklundErland Johan1906-11-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
149BacklundErnst Hilmer1893-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
150BacklundEssy Anna Märta1924-01-03SjälevadSjälevad
151BacklundEster Katarina1915-11-10GrundsundaPrästbolet
152BacklundEster Kristina1898-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
153BacklundEva Gustava1858-03-06LyckseleLillå
154BacklundEva Johanna1927-12-24LyckseleHolmbo
155BacklundEva Mariann1929-12-08BjurholmStennäs
156BacklundFanny Elisa Josefina1892-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
157BacklundFanny Elisabet1903-02-23BjurholmHörnäs
158BacklundFanny Maria1876-03-04NordmalingLevar
159BacklundFanny Teresia1907-12-10AnundsjöSvartsjö
160BacklundFrans1869-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
161BacklundFrans1865-02-21NordmalingAva
162BacklundFrans Adolf1901-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
163BacklundFrans Adolf1892-06-01BjurholmAgnäs
164BacklundFrans Alfons1910-03-03GrundsundaPrästbolet
165BacklundFrans August Rune1909-01-07NordmalingAva
166BacklundFrans Gunnar1898-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
167BacklundFrans Gustav1889-06-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
168BacklundFrans Israel1880-01-15NordmalingLögdeå
169BacklundFrans Israel1884-04-29NordmalingLögdeå
170BacklundFrans Leonard1896-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
171BacklundFrans Oskar1898-09-08NordmalingLevar
172BacklundFrans Rune1929-02-03ÅseleÅsele
173BacklundFrans Runo1897-07-05NordmalingAva
174BacklundFrans Sture Sixten1925-11-23BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
175BacklundFrans Verner1913-08-21GrundsundaGodmersta
176BacklundFred Yngve1921-08-13GrundsundaGodmersta
177BacklundFredrik Adolf1930-07-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
178BacklundFrida Johanna1868-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
179BacklundFrida Katarina1886-05-17MoMo
180BacklundFrida Linnea1917-02-25AnundsjöNorrtjärn
181BacklundFrits Edvard Eugen1889-11-29BjurholmAgnäs
182BacklundFrits Gunnar1882-10-30NordmalingLevar
183BacklundFrits Änfrid1917-09-10BjurholmStennäs
184BacklundGerd Kerstin1938-11-17BjurholmGrannäs
185BacklundGerda Amanda1911-03-23AnundsjöSvartsjö
186BacklundGerda Maria1899-12-17NordmalingAva
187BacklundGerda Maria1896-01-04NordmalingAva
188BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
189BacklundGunilla Margareta1935-11-11NordmalingRundvik
190BacklundGunnar1899-07-28Umeå landsDegernäs
191BacklundGunvor Katarina1911-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
192BacklundGustav Valdemar1909-12-20BjurholmHörnäs
193BacklundGustava Magdalena1830-08-18NordmalingVallen
194BacklundGöta Elise1908-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
195BacklundGöta Marina1926-09-06BjurholmStennäs
196BacklundHans Gunnar1936-01-01StenseleFriheten
197BacklundHedvig Elisabet Margareta1905-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
198BacklundHedvig Georgina1882-10-15RagundaKrångede
199BacklundHedvig Katarina1867-12-21LyckseleLillå
200BacklundHelena Sofia1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
201BacklundHelga Eugenia1905-05-27Umeå landsDegernäs
202BacklundHelga Johanna1898-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
203BacklundHelga Teresia1886-07-11BjurholmAgnäs
204BacklundHelgot1910-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
205BacklundHenny Katarina1911-12-12AnundsjöRödsand
206BacklundHerman1865-06-18Umeå landsSandvik
207BacklundHerman Magnus1890-01-11Umeå landsDjupviken
208BacklundHermina Anna Paulina1876-09-29CaenCaen
209BacklundHerta Johanna1906-07-05NordmalingAva
210BacklundHilda Kristina1887-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
211BacklundHildegard Maria1894-08-08Umeå landsDjupviken
212BacklundHilma Johanna1900-06-24Umeå landsDegernäs
213BacklundHilma Karolina1885-10-30LyckseleLillå
214BacklundHilma Karolina Margareta1876-12-18ÅseleÅsele
215BacklundHjalmar Adolf Sigvard1907-11-10NordmalingAva
216BacklundHugo Alexander1896-05-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
217BacklundHulda1876-12-03NordmalingLögdeå
218BacklundHulda1866-11-05NordmalingAva
219BacklundHulda1873-06-10NordmalingAva
220BacklundHulda Elisabet1881-10-02FredrikaBäcknäs
221BacklundHulda Katarina1855-09-25LyckseleLillå
222BacklundHulda Maria1882-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
223BacklundIda Johanna1872-08-05MoMo Bruk
224BacklundIda Karolina1893-11-04MoMo
225BacklundIda Katarina1892-01-06SidensjöBrynge
226BacklundIda Kristina1904-05-11NätraBlåvik
227BacklundIda Vilhelmina1884-05-20LyckseleMyrträsk
228BacklundInga1918-08-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
229BacklundInge Johan1938-08-20GrundsundaGrundsunda
230BacklundInge Peter1957-11-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
231BacklundInge Roger1965-08-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
232BacklundIngeborg Maria1904-08-22ÅseleÅsele
233BacklundIngrid Elisabet1913-10-09Umeå landsLövön
234BacklundIngrid Margareta1913-02-27BjurholmStennäs
235BacklundIngrid Mary Kristina1921-10-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
236BacklundIsak1868-07-18NordmalingAva
237BacklundIsrael1848-07-14BjurholmAgnäs
238BacklundIvar Valdemar1910-09-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
239BacklundJakob1831-11-04BjurholmBrån
240BacklundJakob1862-05-11BjurholmStrömsund
241BacklundJan Eugen1895-01-09SidensjöBrynge
242BacklundJeanne Eugenie Helene1892-04-11SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
243BacklundJenny Juliana1889-04-20SidensjöBrynge
244BacklundJenny Karolina1879-12-24LyckseleLöfås
245BacklundJenny Katarina1872-08-24NordmalingLevar
246BacklundJohan1863-10-19Umeå landsSandvik
247BacklundJohan1871-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
248BacklundJohan1883-01-08MoFlärke
249BacklundJohan 1859-09-05SjälevadSjälevad
250BacklundJohan1857-04-22BjurholmStrömsund
251BacklundJohan1848-11-08NordmalingJärnäs
252BacklundJohan Albert1917-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
253BacklundJohan Alfon1915-09-12BjurholmStennäs
254BacklundJohan Alfred1887-07-21SkönKnölsta
255BacklundJohan Anton1860-08-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
256BacklundJohan Anton1865-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
257BacklundJohan Arne Axelius1927-01-03BjurholmBrännland
258BacklundJohan Artur1894-11-19NordmalingAva
259BacklundJohan Bertil1917-12-20ÅseleÅsele
260BacklundJohan Edvard1878-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
261BacklundJohan Emil1899-08-28GrundsundaGodmersta
262BacklundJohan Erik Rickard1889-03-24MoMo
263BacklundJohan Gustav Alfon1897-12-11BjurholmHörnäs
264BacklundJohan Helmer1872-02-25ArnäsArnäs
265BacklundJohan Herman1934-07-12BjurholmStennäs
266BacklundJohan Hilmer Alexander1880-02-02ÅseleÅsele
267BacklundJohan Knut1884-01-23MoFlärke
268BacklundJohan Kristoffer1881-01-05VilhelminaLatikberg
269BacklundJohan Leonard1880-03-25BjurholmAgnäs
270BacklundJohan Magnus1893-08-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
271BacklundJohan Maurits1884-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
272BacklundJohan Olof1825-08-05MoMo
273BacklundJohan Rikard1898-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
274BacklundJohan Ruben1906-04-15BjurholmHörnäs
275BacklundJohan Rudolf1894-04-22LyckseleMyrträsk
276BacklundJohan Rutger1925-12-13LyckseleMyrträsk
277BacklundJohan Sanfrid1888-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
278BacklundJohanna Emelinda Alberta1878-07-14ÅseleÅsele
279BacklundJohanna Kristina1861-11-03NordmalingLevar
280BacklundJohanna Margareta1844-07-08BjurholmAgnäs
281BacklundJohn Algot1903-04-01NätraBlåvik
282BacklundJohn Hilding1908-12-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
283BacklundJohn Reinhold1907-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
284BacklundJonas1874-10-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
285BacklundJonas1849-12-12MoMo såg
286BacklundJonas1875-03-12MoFlärke
287BacklundJonas1878-02-16MoFlärke 5
288BacklundJonas1821-09-10VäddöBacka
289BacklundJonas1780-12-23Backa?Backa?
290BacklundJonas1859-11-01NordmalingAva
291BacklundJonas Alfred1888-02-18NätraOrrvik
292BacklundJonas Arvid1893-12-15SidensjöBrynge
293BacklundJonas Emil1920-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
294BacklundJonas Erhard1891-02-14ÅseleKyrkbyn
295BacklundJonas Fredrik1886-12-25SidensjöBrynge
296BacklundJonas Sigurd1930-09-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
297BacklundJonas Simeon1928-11-07BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
298BacklundJosef Adrian1887-01-16ÅseleSkolan
299BacklundJosefina Lovisa1836-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
300BacklundJudit Matilda1911-05-19BjurholmHörnäs
301BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraNätra
302BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraBlåvik
303BacklundJudo Adolfina Helena1888-01-07SkönsmonKubikenborg
304BacklundJulia Cecilia1906-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
305BacklundJöns Albin1879-02-21Håsjö (Z)Håsjö
306BacklundKara Margreta1865-11-07MoMo Bruk
307BacklundKarin Elvira1907-08-02BjurholmHörnäs
308BacklundKarin Maria1938-08-08NordmalingRundvik
309BacklundKarin Ulla Mari-Ann1940-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
310BacklundKarl Adolf1865-06-23LyckseleLillå
311BacklundKarl Alfons1903-02-02GrundsundaGodmersta
312BacklundKarl August1888-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
313BacklundKarl August1886-08-25NordmalingLögdeå
314BacklundKarl Erik Oskar1940-01-04SundsvallSundsvall
315BacklundKarl Gustav1902-04-25NordmalingLevar
316BacklundKarl Gustav1890-09-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
317BacklundKarl Gustav1897-05-14NordmalingLevar
318BacklundKarl Gösta1917-04-13BjurholmHörnäs
319BacklundKarl Hugo1925-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
320BacklundKarl Ingvar1919-05-25BjurholmStennäs
321BacklundKarl Johan1832-12-13NordmalingVallen
322BacklundKarl Martina1941-12-08TimråTimrå
323BacklundKarl Petter1864-02-09NordmalingLevar
324BacklundKarl Rickard1890-12-31SidensjöBrynge
325BacklundKarl Rudolf1896-03-02BjurholmAgnäs
326BacklundKarl Sanfrid1891-04-14MoMo
327BacklundKarl Sune1907-11-28TåsjöRörström
328BacklundKarl Teodor1896-11-09SjälevadDomsjö
329BacklundKarolina1857-12-16NordmalingAva
330BacklundKarolina1835-01-18BjurholmAborrfors
331BacklundKarolina Fredrika1866-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
332BacklundKatarina Margareta1858-05-15HässjöKrigsbyn
333BacklundKatarina Margareta1833-11-08BjurholmAborrfors
334BacklundKatarina Margareta1836-01-11NordmalingVallen
335BacklundKjell Johan1925-01-03LyckseleHolmbo
336BacklundKlara1856-07-24NordmalingAva
337BacklundKlara1862-12-16NordmalingAva
338BacklundKlara Linnea1904-04-09GrundsundaGodmersta
339BacklundKlas Algun1929-04-09LyckseleHolmbo
340BacklundKnut Axel Mauritz1851-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
341BacklundKnut Edvin1922-03-07SjälevadSjälevad
342BacklundKnut Ragnar1926-03-13LyckseleHolmbo
343BacklundKnut Sixten1913-11-10BjurholmHörnäs
344BacklundKrister Inge1961-01-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
345BacklundKristian Rudolf Egon1919-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
346BacklundKristina Johanna1855-05-11NordmalingAva
347BacklundKristina Katarina1861-07-01MoHållen
348BacklundKristina Katarina1863-06-01SidensjöBölen
349BacklundKristina Vilhelmina1883-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg
350BacklundKristoffer1886-05-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
351BacklundKristoffer 1873-02-11SidensjöBölen
352BacklundKristoffer Fredrik1887-10-10NätraBjästa
353BacklundKurt Signar Gottfrid1919-08-31HolmsundLövön
354BacklundLaura Matilda1888-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
355BacklundLeontina Kristina1843-11-08NordmalingVallen
356BacklundLovisa Charlotta1841-10-10NordmalingKyrkovallen
357BacklundLydia Helena1880-06-02ReseleResele
358BacklundMagda Elisabet1923-10-29HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
359BacklundMagdalena Augustina1863-09-13BygdeåUltervattnet
360BacklundMargareta1891-12-18MoFlärke
361BacklundMargareta Elisabet1856-08-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
362BacklundMargareta Johanna1862-08-27LyckseleLillå
363BacklundMargareta Karolina1859-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
364BacklundMargit Helena1927-03-09LyckseleMyrträsk
365BacklundMaria1876-10-29MoFlärke
366BacklundMaria Johanna1864-02-08BjurholmStrömsund
367BacklundMaria Katarina1856-01-13SjälevadFors
368BacklundMaria Katarina1880-10-27MoFlärke
369BacklundMaria Linnea1902-11-29Umeå landsLövön
370BacklundMarta Magdalena1923-07-27BjurholmStennäs
371BacklundMatilda1877-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
372BacklundMatts Fridolf Edvard1831-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
373BacklundMärta Dagmar Sofia1887-11-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
374BacklundNikanor1882-01-06MoFlärke
375BacklundNiklas Felix1835-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
376BacklundNils1845-08-07MoVästerbacke
377BacklundNils1834-06-19FinlandMustasari
378BacklundNils1854-07-10MoMo såg
379BacklundNils1866-01-18SidensjöBölen
380BacklundNils Anton1873-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
381BacklundNils Arne1910-06-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
382BacklundNils Edvin1901-12-25BjurholmHörnäs
383BacklundNils Gustav1835-10-02BygdeåBastuliden
384BacklundNils Harald1901-05-12ÅseleÅsele
385BacklundNils Johan1866-02-21AttmarHarf
386BacklundNils Johan Ador1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
387BacklundNils Konrad1899-08-01ÅseleÅsele
388BacklundNils Petter1864-04-21MoMo Bruk
389BacklundNils Petter1820-10-31MoMo
390BacklundNora Elina1932-12-17StenseleFriheten
391BacklundOktavia Trelina1886-08-30Stensele Friheten
392BacklundOlga Kristina1896-05-03NordmalingLevar
393BacklundOlga Maria1905-09-07NordmalingAva
394BacklundOlga Maria1903-08-27NordmalingAva
395BacklundOlga Sylvia1916-02-22AnundsjöNorrtjärn
396BacklundOlof Assar1915-05-06BjurholmHörnäs
397BacklundOlof Holger1914-03-19BjurholmStennäs
398BacklundOlof Ivan1938-10-01BjurholmGrannäs
399BacklundOlof Teodor1898-12-20RättvikRättvik
400BacklundOlof Tycko1897-05-27TåsjöRörström
401BacklundOlof Valfrid1862-10-11SjälevadFors
402BacklundOlof Yngve1889-10-07ÅseleSkolan
403BacklundOskar1861-04-11NordmalingAva
404BacklundOskar Fredrik1908-10-24BjurholmHörnäs
405BacklundOskar Leonard1894-12-01BjurholmAgnäs
406BacklundOskar Villehad1899-03-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
407BacklundPaul Oskar Caravelle1890-08-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
408BacklundPaulina1870-07-02StockholmStorkyrko
409BacklundPaulus Joakim1892-03-26Umeå landsDjupviken
410BacklundPer1870-08-21LjusdalLjusdal
411BacklundPer1879-08-28MoFlärke
412BacklundPer1827-08-26VäddöBacka
413BacklundPer1850-05-11NordmalingJärnäs
414BacklundPer Anton1859-07-18BjurholmStrömsund
415BacklundPer Anton1838-05-15NordmalingVallen
416BacklundPer August1851-08-11TåsjöSvedje
417BacklundPer Erik1804-10-14SundsvallSundsvall
418BacklundPer Erik Ettmar1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
419BacklundPer Fridolf1884-09-28NordmalingLevar
420BacklundPer Gunnar1880-12-28NordmalingLevar
421BacklundPer Göte1913-09-04TåsjöRörström
422BacklundPer Henning1909-10-09AnundsjöRödsand
423BacklundPer Hjalmar1906-03-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
424BacklundPer Nikolaus1890-05-02Stensele Friheten
425BacklundPer Ossian1919-11-23StenseleFriheten
426BacklundRagnar Emanuel1920-02-21TåsjöVike
427BacklundRagnar Villehad1897-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
428BacklundRagnhild Edit Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
429BacklundRuno1902-08-18ÅseleÅsele
430BacklundRut Elisabet1922-05-20StenseleStensele
431BacklundRut Katarina1885-04-12ÅseleSkolan
432BacklundRut Viola1919-12-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
433BacklundSally Charlotta1917-07-19GrundsundaGodmersta
434BacklundSally Karola1909-09-06TåsjöRörström
435BacklundSally Matilda Emerency1930-09-28BjurholmBrännland
436BacklundSara1864-10-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
437BacklundSara Brita1869-10-02MoHållen
438BacklundSara Karolina1890-12-16ArnäsJärved
439BacklundSara Kristina1860-06-02SjälevadSjälevad
440BacklundSara Margareta1886-10-11DoroteaBellvik
441BacklundSara Valborg1905-05-18BjurholmAgnäs
442BacklundSara Viola1929-05-27StenseleFriheten
443BacklundSegrid Katarina1859-10-15AttmarHarf
444BacklundSelma Helena1871-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
445BacklundSelma Maria1887-12-14Umeå landsHörnefors
446BacklundSet David Rune1934-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
447BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
448BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsLövön
449BacklundSet Sigvard1922-03-30Umeå landsDegernäs
450BacklundSigfrid Emanuel1891-01-28ÅseleSkolan
451BacklundSigne Anselmina1895-09-29NordmalingAva
452BacklundSigne Augusta1888-08-15LyckseleMyrträsk
453BacklundSigne Katarina1893-12-26SjälevadSjälevad
454BacklundSigne Margetta1884-04-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
455BacklundSigne Sofia1920-07-01NordmalingNyåker
456BacklundSignhild Maria Aurora1882-02-28ÅseleÅsele
457BacklundSigrid Augusta1910-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
458BacklundSiri Margit1915-05-05Umeå landsLövön
459BacklundSvea Laura1902-01-19NordmalingAva
460BacklundSven1857-01-27MoMo såg
461BacklundSven1823-05-16MoMo
462BacklundSven1832-01-08MoVästerbacke
463BacklundSven Alfred1886-08-20VästernorrlandTorp
464BacklundSven Amandus1881-09-22DoroteaBellvik
465BacklundSven Arne1921-10-08NordmalingNyåker
466BacklundSven Erik1912-08-09BjurholmHörnäs
467BacklundSven Harld1925-04-01HammerdalHammerdal
468BacklundSyster Karin1922-01-23BjörnaKr.torp Myre
469BacklundTea Maria1897-02-10NordmalingAva
470BacklundTea Ottilia1901-12-01NordmalingAva
471BacklundTea Viktoria1921-04-25BjurholmStennäs
472BacklundThyr Hartvig1909-06-08HolmsundHolmsund
473BacklundThyr Sigfrid1882-08-20Umeå landsDjupvik
474BacklundTilda Eugenia1906-01-22GrundsundaHusum
475BacklundTilda Lovisa1870-01-28NordmalingLevar
476BacklundTilda Margareta1773-05-05ArnäsArnäs
477BacklundTobias1837-03-12BjurholmBrån
478BacklundTora Matilda1915-05-05TåsjöRenström
479BacklundTord Gustav1937-11-27Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
480BacklundTure August1911-03-20TåsjöBacksvedjan
481BacklundTyra Sofia1930-07-22StenseleFriheten
482BacklundUlla Britt1935-11-19SundsvallSundsvall
483BacklundValborg Amalia1886-05-26LyckseleMyrträsk
484BacklundVera Margareta1922-07-11TåsjöKronvike
485BacklundViktor Ferdinand1899-11-12NätraBlåvik
486BacklundViren Irene Elisabet1939-07-07StenseleFriheten
487BacklundVivann Viola Konstantina1924-04-30BjurholmHörnäs
488BacklundYvonne Katarina Anette1935-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
489BacklundÅke Roland Vilhelm1930-09-05GrundsundaGrundsunda
490Backlund AndersdotterAlma Albertina1884-02-27DoroteaBellvik
491Backlund AndersdotterAnna Erika1865-10-21DoroteaBellvik
492Backlund AndersdotterInga Magdalena1871-10-05DoroteaBellvik
493Backlund AndersdotterSegrid Katarina1876-07-18DoroteaBellvik
494Backlund AnderssonAnders Edvard1840-09-13DoroteaBellvik
495Backlund AnderssonJohan1845-12-12DegerforsHjuken
496Backlund EriksdotterElisabet1829-10-19MoFlärke
497Backlund EriksdotterKristina1837-11-18MoFlärke
498Backlund ErikssonErik1835-05-13MoFlärke
499Backlund ErikssonErik1834-02-19MoFlärke 1
500Backlund ErikssonErik1834-07-03MoÖstansjö
501Backlund ErikssonJonas1828-02-04MoFlärke 1
502Backlund ErikssonPer1825-04-25SjälevadFlärke
503Backlund EskilssonJonas1781-02-22SjälevadVästeralnö
504Backlund GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1871-07-25StockholmAlmtuna
505Backlund HåkanssonNils Erik1829-10-15BjörnaBerg
506Backlund IsakssonAnders Petter1823-09-06GrundsundaAva
507Backlund IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
508Backlund JakobssonJakob1801-11-13NordmalingBjurholm
509Backlund JakobssonJohan1827-05-30NordmalingHummelholm
510Backlund JakobssonOlof1818-08-13FjällsjöBacke
511Backlund JohansdotterAnna Johanna1875-04-23SidensjöBrynge
512Backlund JohanssonJakob1802-05-14NordmalingHummelholm
513Backlund JohanssonJohan1835-05-08FinlandMustasaari
514Backlund JohanssonJohan1841-08-10MoVästerbacke
515Backlund JohanssonJohan1837-07-19SjälevadNorrvästansjö
516Backlund JohanssonJohan1847-12-17SidensjöBrynge
517Backlund JohanssonJohan Albin1878-02-28SidensjöBrynge
518Backlund JohanssonJonas1856-09-18SidensjöBrynge
519Backlund JohanssonPer1821-04-09GideåKroksjö
520Backlund JonssonErik August1862-12-28NordmalingTallberg
521Backlund JonssonMatts1819-08-08VäddöBacka
522Backlund JonssonNils Fredrik1853-07-01DegerforsFällbäck
523Backlund JonssonPer1847-02-18VärmlandNy
524Backlund JonssonPer1841-06-23MoÖsterbacke
525Backlund KristofferssonAbraham1855-12-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
526Backlund KristofferssonJonas1878-09-06MoÖstansjö
527Backlund MikaelssonErik Gustav1806-04-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
528Backlund NatanaelssonKarl Gustav Adolf 1825-05-15LyckseleRuskträsk
529Backlund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-09-10MoVästerbacke
530Backlund NilsdotterIda Sofia1859-03-31NysätraFlarkbäcken
531Backlund NilssonJohan1855-01-31VärmlandGräsmark
532Backlund NilssonKristoffer1835-07-25SidensjöHållen
533Backlund NilssonNils1792-08-20SidensjöNätersjö
534Backlund PerssonGustav1853-09-26NordmalingMullsjö
535Backlund PerssonPer Anton Leonard1883-07-31AnundsjöSvartsjö
536Backlund.Gustav Edvard1873-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
537Backlund.Ture Valentin1899-05-11NordmalingAva
538Backlund.Ture Vilhelm1919-04-06BjurholmHörnäs
539Backlund.Vendla Kristina1869-12-03BjurholmAgnäs
540BackmanAbraham Bernhard1859-02-02SorseleGargnäs
541BackmanAbraham Edvard1861-07-01LyckseleNytorp
542BackmanAgda Margareta1907-08-03DegerforsFlarken
543BackmanAlgot Alexander1917-07-17DegerforsStrycksele
544BackmanAlice Adele Viktoria1920-06-11StenseleÅskilje
545BackmanAlice Alfrida1916-05-27DegerforsVidelund
546BackmanAmalia Katarina Efrosyna1859-07-16LyckseleNytorp
547BackmanAmalia Maria Charlotta1871-04-03LyckselePausele
548BackmanAmanda Petronella1878-05-03SorseleGargnäs
549BackmanAnders1833-09-23FinlandFinland
550BackmanAnders August1865-02-19LyckselePausele
551BackmanAnders Edvard1879-11-16DegerforsGranön
552BackmanAnders Olof1885-04-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
553BackmanAnna1888-12-03LyckselePausele
554BackmanAnna Alfrida1903-05-14DegerforsEdlunda
555BackmanAnna Augusta1853-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
556BackmanAnna Elina1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
557BackmanAnna Elsa Götilda1913-04-16DoroteaOrmsjö
558BackmanAnna Erika1885-01-01JunseleLillsele
559BackmanAnna Evelina1891-12-13ÅseleKyrkbyn
560BackmanAnna Greta1916-08-05BjörnaLångviken
561BackmanAnna Kristina1936-01-28ÅseleHälla
562BackmanAnna Sofia1861-04-23FinlandMustaasari
563BackmanAnna Teolinda1912-01-10DegerforsGranön
564BackmanAnshelma Eugenia1882-03-28DegerforsFlarken
565BackmanAtniel Helfrid1890-05-20LyckseleKnaften
566BackmanAugusta1895-06-02LyckselePausele
567BackmanAxel Holger1908-09-15DegerforsStrycksele
568BackmanBengt Birger1920-12-03ÅseleKvällträsk
569BackmanBernt Börje1921-10-02ÅseleKvällträsk
570BackmanBertel Eugen1889-10-22SorseleGargnäs
571BackmanBirger Abraham1902-06-27ÖrträskVargträsk
572BackmanBritt Harriet1943-04-24ÅseleHälla
573BackmanBror Anders Valfrid1875-08-10LyckseleKnaften
574BackmanBror Bertil1899-11-16ÖrträskVargträsk
575BackmanBror Eugen1910-02-15DegerforsGranön
576BackmanDagmar Aurora1906-05-11StenseleÅskilje
577BackmanDagnar Maria1911-04-03DegerforsStrycksele
578BackmanEbba Alfhild1904-02-24DegerforsGranön
579BackmanEbba Aurora1897-04-14LyckselePausele
580BackmanEbert Villehard1888-02-17SorseleGargnäs
581BackmanEdla Teodolinda1892-07-24LyckseleKnaften
582BackmanEdvin Alexander1893-12-30SorseleGargnäs
583BackmanEdvin Alexander1901-11-12DegerforsGranön
584BackmanElin Aqvilina1883-03-11LyckseleKnaften
585BackmanElin Hortensia1885-02-25SorseleGargnäs
586BackmanEllen Elise1893-08-04LyckselePausele
587BackmanElsa1908-12-15ÖrträskVargträsk
588BackmanElsa1914-07-09BjörnaLångviken
589BackmanElsa Viola1926-04-29ÅseleKvällträsk
590BackmanEmil Gotthard1918-06-28StenseleÅskilje
591BackmanEmma1890-04-23LyckselePausele
592BackmanEmmy Amalia1887-08-21LyckseleKnaften
593BackmanEmmy Charlotta1899-05-04DegerforsFlarken
594BackmanEngla Viktoria Matilda1882-01-11SorseleGargnäs
595BackmanErik Anton1869-11-23DegerforsFlarken
596BackmanErik Anton1872-10-01DegerforsPompej
597BackmanErik Anton1876-11-02DegerforsSirapsbacken
598BackmanErik Fabian1885-05-14LyckseleKnaften
599BackmanErik Lambert1906-02-18DegerforsFlarken
600BackmanErik Otto1883-11-07JunseleLillsele
601BackmanErik Ove1927-01-26ÅseleHälla
602BackmanErika Vilhelmina1874-07-19DegerforsPompeji
603BackmanEster Anna1920-04-25AnundsjöJärvberget
604BackmanEster Johanna1898-07-17LyckseleSandås
605BackmanEster Johanna1900-07-21DegerforsStrycksele
606BackmanEster Kristina1901-05-10AnundsjöJärvberget
607BackmanEva Maria1942-04-19BjörnaLeding
608BackmanEvelina1898-06-09LyckselePausele
609BackmanEvert1898-06-09LyckselePausele
610BackmanFanny1903-09-13LyckselePausele
611BackmanFanny Maria1880-07-02LyckseleKnaften
612BackmanFanny Maria1901-03-18ÖrträskVargträsk
613BackmanFilip Johannes1908-09-15DegerforsStrycksele
614BackmanFrida Augusta1878-06-05LyckseleKnaften
615BackmanFrits Vedar1923-05-04HedeHede
616BackmanGed Lotten Margareta1929-11-15LyckselePausele
617BackmanGeorg1903-01-02DegerforsGranön
618BackmanGeorg Albert1921-03-01ÅseleGafsele
619BackmanGertrud Ingeborg1923-06-02Umeå landsSörböle
620BackmanGertrud Karolina1923-07-16JunseleJunsele
621BackmanGottner Andreas1917-11-01DegerforsVidelund
622BackmanGreta Elisabet1919-02-08ÅseleKvällträsk
623BackmanGunhild Maria1928-07-15Umeå landsSörböle
624BackmanGunnar Eugen1890-09-17LyckseleKnaften
625BackmanGustav Alfred1873-03-24ÅseleÅsele
626BackmanGustav Engelbert1895-06-02LyckselePausele
627BackmanGustav Ferdinand1904-12-26StenseleÅskilje
628BackmanGustav Sigfrid1877-11-05LyckselePausele
629BackmanGärd Ingeborg1922-03-04ÅseleKvällträsk
630BackmanHalvar1918-05-03SorseleKläppnäs
631BackmanHanna Augusta1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
632BackmanHanna Emelia1885-04-09ÅseleÅsele
633BackmanHanna Ingeborg1902-01-21RagundaRagunda
634BackmanHarald1900-06-01LyckselePausele
635BackmanHedda Maria1872-12-08LyckseleTuggensele
636BackmanHelena Arvida1916-05-23LyckseleBäcknäs
637BackmanHelga Nikolina1918-12-04DegerforsStrycksele
638BackmanHelge Agaton1897-01-10LyckseleKnaften
639BackmanHelge Engelbert1904-05-24LyckseleTrevnaden
640BackmanHenning Anders1893-07-24StockholmStockholm
641BackmanHenny Magareta1908-02-12LyckseleBäcknäs
642BackmanHerta Alvida Lovisa1906-03-01LyckseleTrevnaden
643BackmanHerta Elise1911-06-13Nord AmerikaRiver Wyoming
644BackmanHilding Martin1918-05-14LyckseleBäcknäs
645BackmanHilma1891-04-23LyckselePausele
646BackmanHilma Alise1919-11-22LyckseleBäcknäs
647BackmanHilma Amalia1909-11-04LyckseleBäcknäs
648BackmanHilma Johanna1880-10-19DegerforsSirapsbacken
649BackmanHilma Josefina1878-05-02DegerforsFlarken
650BackmanHilmer Allan1915-02-19LyckseleBäcknäs
651BackmanHulda Sofia1888-11-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
652BackmanHåkan1853-05-27ÅseleTjäl
653BackmanHåkan1891-04-13ÅseleLillsele
654BackmanHåkan1922-07-19AnundsjöJärvberget
655BackmanIda Johanna1880-04-28DegerforsFlarken
656BackmanIda Johanna1883-05-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
657BackmanIda Karolina1876-10-26SorseleGargnäs
658BackmanIda Margareta1906-04-25DegerforsFlarken
659BackmanInga Lisa1920-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
660BackmanInga-Britt Lovisa1925-09-30ÅseleHälla
661BackmanIngeborg Margareta1918-08-03AnundsjöJärvberget
662BackmanIngrid Alida1928-01-10ÅseleGafsele
663BackmanIngrid Linnea1908-01-10DegerforsGranön
664BackmanIsak1786-05-17Nyland FinlandLojo
665BackmanIsrael Frans Oskar1862-03-27LyckselePausele
666BackmanJakob Engelbert1873-07-25LyckselePausele
667BackmanJakob Olof1887-02-17JunseleLillsele
668BackmanJan Ivar1929-01-31ÅseleHälla
669BackmanJohan1828-12-27SävarSävar
670BackmanJohan1866-10-05DegerforsGranön
671BackmanJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
672BackmanJohan August1886-01-07DegerforsFlarken
673BackmanJohan August1866-06-22DegerforsPompeji
674BackmanJohan August1871-09-11DegerforsEdlunda
675BackmanJohan August1887-11-06DegerforsSirapsbacken
676BackmanJohan Edvard1896-09-10DegerforsFlarken
677BackmanJohan Edvin1905-01-07DegerforsStrycksele
678BackmanJohan Ferdinand1871-04-03LyckselePausele
679BackmanJohan Fredrik1857-07-14LyckseleNytorp
680BackmanJohan Fridhjelm1900-11-17DegerforsEdlunda
681BackmanJohan Holger1906-06-04DegerforsGranön
682BackmanJohan Oskar1872-02-10DegerforsSirapsbacken
683BackmanJohanna Desidre Evelina1868-10-29LyckselePaulund
684BackmanJohanna Karolina1849-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
685BackmanJohn Folke1916-03-25DegerforsStrycksele
686BackmanJohn Sture1934-09-27ÅseleKvällträsk
687BackmanJonas1820-01-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
688BackmanJonas1879-04-28JunseleLillsele
689BackmanJonas Bertil Ossian1895-08-04SorseleGargnäs
690BackmanJonas Fabian1889-01-20JunseleLillsele
691BackmanJonas Gustav1846-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
692BackmanJosefina Albertina1855-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
693BackmanKarin Lockly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
694BackmanKarin Marianne1933-11-12StenseleBjörkås
695BackmanKarl Albert1895-08-30ÅseleLillsele
696BackmanKarl Edvard1874-03-17DegerforsEdlunda
697BackmanKarl Emanuel1904-05-01AnundsjöJärvberget
698BackmanKarl Erik1920-01-19DegerforsStrycksele
699BackmanKarl Evert1891-02-24SorseleGargnäs
700BackmanKarl Halvard1915-11-08ÅseleKvällträsk
701BackmanKarl Halvard1909-05-03AnundsjöGrundsjö
702BackmanKarl Hjalmar1899-01-16DegerforsEdlunda
703BackmanKarl Ivar1920-08-24ÅseleKvällträsk
704BackmanKarl Johan1923-03-22ÅseleHälla
705BackmanKarl Magnus1879-08-19ÅseleGafsele
706BackmanKarl Oskar1889-08-09DegerforsSirapsbacken
707BackmanKarl Oskar1893-12-29AnundsjöJärvberget
708BackmanKarl Oskar1907-09-16AnundsjöJärvberget
709BackmanKarl Oskar1850-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
710BackmanKarolina Johanna1869-06-26DegerforsPompeji
711BackmanKatarina Margareta1899-04-04AnundsjöJärvberget
712BackmanKatarina Sofia1852-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
713BackmanKjell1911-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
714BackmanKlara1871-08-11DegerforsGranön
715BackmanKlara Serudia1899-05-31LyckseleKnaften
716BackmanKnut Emil1881-01-31AnundsjöPengsjö
717BackmanKnut Sivert1910-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
718BackmanKonrad Vilhelm1892-07-29SorseleGargnäs
719BackmanKristina Amanda1860-08-29MalmöMalmö
720BackmanKristina Elisabet1786-02-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
721BackmanKristina Margareta1818-01-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
722BackmanKurt Elis Rutger1921-01-30KarlskogaKarlskoga
723BackmanLaura1921-10-14SorseleKläppnäs
724BackmanLennart1921-07-23Umeå landsSörböle
725BackmanLevi Alexander1892-09-14LyckseleKnaften
726BackmanLilly Amanda1904-05-06ÖrträskVargträsk
727BackmanLinnea Viktoria1912-09-08LyckselePausele
728BackmanLovisa Fredrika1845Piteå landsPiteå lands
729BackmanLydis Cecilia1905-09-23HedeHede
730BackmanMaj Birgit1917-08-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
731BackmanMaj Debora1925-04-24LyckselePausele
732BackmanMaja1912-11-17BjörnaLångviken
733BackmanMaja Birgitta1933-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
734BackmanMaja Lisa Gudrun1917-06-15DoroteaOrmsjö
735BackmanMara Evelina1874-02-15DegerforsFlarken
736BackmanMargareta Albertina1847-10-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
737BackmanMargareta Katarina1826-09-22SävarSävar
738BackmanMargit1926-07-30SorseleKläppnäs
739BackmanMargit Charlotta1914-05-03DegerforsStrycksele
740BackmanMargit Elisabet1914-11-25LyckseleSandås
741BackmanMaria Albertina1863-06-27DegerforsGranön
742BackmanMaria Elina1892-04-03LyckselePausele
743BackmanMaria Elina1898-12-25LyckselePompej
744BackmanMaria Josefina1869-05-29DegerforsEdlunda
745BackmanMaria Josefina1881-08-03DegerforsSirapsbacken
746BackmanMaria Karolina1874-06-25DegerforsSirapsbacken
747BackmanMaria Margareta1784-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
748BackmanMaria Vilhelmina1880-05-25DegerforsBjurlund
749BackmanMatilda1874-05-30DegerforsGranön
750BackmanMatilda Charlotta1876-04-06DegerforsFlarken
751BackmanMatilda Fredrika1858-01-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
752BackmanMatty Elisabet1926-04-06LyckselePausele
753BackmanMirjam1906-12-29ÖrträskVargträsk
754BackmanMirjam Davida1919-07-06DegerforsVidelund
755BackmanMårten Ingvar Tuve1912-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
756BackmanMärta Johanna1880-06-10JunseleLillsele
757BackmanMärta Kristina1917-02-05JunseleJunsele
758BackmanMärta Lilly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
759BackmanMärta Maria1887-12-08ÅseleÅsele
760BackmanNils1877-06-01DegerforsGranö
761BackmanNils David1913-09-08DegerforsDegerfors
762BackmanNils Konrad1881-11-13JunseleLillsele
763BackmanNils Olof1883-06-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
764BackmanOlga Alfrida1912-07-21DegerforsStrycksele
765BackmanOlof1872-02-04DegerforsFlarken
766BackmanOlof Allan1916-06-12AnundsjöJärvberget
767BackmanOlof Axel1915-02-19DegerforsVidelund
768BackmanOlof Sivert1882-10-10AnundsjöPengsjö
769BackmanOskar Fredrik1893-07-28LyckselePausele
770BackmanPer1823-10-19SävarSävar
771BackmanPer1905-12-06AnundsjöJärvberget
772BackmanRut1923-04-27DoroteaBergvattnet
773BackmanRut Astrid1915-04-12ÅseleKvällträsk
774BackmanSanny Karolina1902-11-28DegerforsStrycksele
775BackmanSara Elisabet1907-11-11AnundsjöJärvberget
776BackmanSara Magdalena1840-09-24GideåFlärke
777BackmanSara Otilia1896-02-27AnundsjöJärvberget
778BackmanSara Viktoria1909-09-10AnundsjöJärvberget
779BackmanSelma Aurora1894-12-29LyckseleKnaften
780BackmanSet Alexander1895-02-17SorseleGargnäs
781BackmanSiri Amanda1913-08-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
782BackmanSiri Hildegard1888-04-10SorseleGargnäs
783BackmanSofia Alexandra1891-05-24DegerforsSirapsbacken
784BackmanSofia Evelina1884-12-04LyckseleMedelås
785BackmanSten Henrik1928-02-08LyckseleLund
786BackmanSvea Elisabet1917-01-01ÅseleKvällträsk
787BackmanSven Abner1907-07-16DegerforsFlarken
788BackmanSven Uno1912-07-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
789BackmanSyster Berta1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
790BackmanTea Aqvelina1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
791BackmanTea Maria1909-01-23StenseleÅskilje
792BackmanTekla Eugenia1870-12-04LyckseleTuggensele
793BackmanTora Maria1910-10-16DegerforsFlarken
794BackmanUno Isodor1910-12-11AnundsjöGrundtjärn
795BackmanÅke Evert1928-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
796Backman AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1874-11-09SorseleGargnäs
797Backman AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1865-02-20SorseleGargnäs
798Backman AbrahamssonJonas Petter 1847-10-19SorseleGargnäs
799Backman AnderssonAnders1831-12-17DegerforsHjuken
800Backman AnderssonErik1832-11-28DegerforsÅmsele
801Backman AnderssonIsrael1842-02-15DegerforsHjuken
802Backman AnderssonOlof1836-01-27DegerforsHjuken
803Backman AnderssonSven1838-09-28DegerforsHjuken
804Backman HanssonNils Erik1848-02-25GideåFlärke
805Backman JohanssonAbraham1832-05-28LyckseleTuggensele
806Backman JonsdotterAnna Mattilda1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
807Backman JonsdotterMagdalena1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
808Backman JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-21Umeå landsBodnäs
809Backman JonsdotterMaria Sofia1826-07-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
810Backman JonssonGustav1824-10-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
811Backman JonssonHåkan1853-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
812Backman JonssonIsak Johan1886-06-07DoroteaOrmsjö
813Backman JonssonJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsBodnäs
814Backman JonssonJonas1821-02-25Umeå landsBodnäs
815Backman JonssonNils1823-10-16SävarBodnäs
816Backman JonssonOlof Petter1818-07-31Umeå landsBodnäs
817Backman JonssonOskar1889-08-27DoroteaOrmsjö
818Backman KarlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-12-31AnundsjöJärvberget
819Backman PerssonJonas1797-01-26Umeå landsGravmark
820BacksellHedda Lovisa1816-10-14HedHed
821BackströmBritt Sofi Ingegärd1920-11-07VästmanlandLundby
822BackströmHilma Johanna Maria1852-01-14Kristianstads länKristianstads län
823BackströmJohan Gustav1816-06-06
824BackströmKarl1804FinlandFinland
825BackströmKarl Arne1914-08-15SkultunaSkultuna
826BackströmKarl Gunnar1890-04-07VästmanlandFläckebo
827BackströmLars Arvid1930-05-14LyckseleGrundträskliden
828BackströmPer Niklas1810-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
829BackströmTor Allan1928-02-27LyckseleGrundträskliden
830Backström EriksdotterBrita Helena1799-01-01OrsaBäcka Bruk
831Backström IsraelsdotterBrita 1784ReplotBjörköby
832BadAnna Sonja Viola1927-06-02HörneforsHörneå
833BadHelge Einar1896-02-08VärmlandFärnebo
834BadNils Arne1924-05-27HörneforsHörnefors
835BaerLisa Aspecia Vilhelmina1894-01-08JämtlandKall
836BaggeAgnes1876-01-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
837BaggeAlfhild1903-08-12NederkalixNederkalix
838BaggeBror Sven1881-03-12MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
839BaggeDagny1901-08-29NätraNätra
840BaggeHerta1909-08-10GrundsundaGrundsunda
841BaggeIngrid1908-01-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
842BaggeJohan Alfred1906-06-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
843BaggeJohan Magnus1867-12-24BjertråBjertrå
844BaggeKarl Edvard1848-10-19Elfsborgs länSkepplanda
845BaggeKarl Viktor1878-07-13GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
846BaggeNils Magnus1904-11-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
847BaggeOlga1902-08-18NederkalixNederkalix
848BaggerAgda Gunhild1902-04-16NordmalingOrrböle
849BaggerAina Teresia1931-03-14NordmalingFällfors
850BaggerAnna Dorotea1810-09-19NordmalingDjupsjö
851BaggerAnna Kristina1780-01-27NordmalingBaggård
852BaggerArne Ingemar1929-08-26NordmalingFällfors
853BaggerCharlotta1813-12-27NordmalingBaggård
854BaggerEngla Sigrid Ingegärd1923-08-28NordmalingOrrböle
855BaggerErik1783-03-09NordmalingBaggård
856BaggerFrans Napoleon1887-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
857BaggerFrits Eskil1932-09-05NordmalingFällfors
858BaggerGustav Erik1815-03-15NordmalingBaggård
859BaggerHanna Englis Marianne1932-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
860BaggerHaral Fabian1898-09-25NordmalingOrrböle
861BaggerJohan Rikard1904-06-24NordmalingFällfors
862BaggerJohn Sigfrid1896-07-22NordmalingOrrböle
863BaggerKonrad Herbert1889-05-19NordmalingFällfors
864BaggerLars August1865-03-21SävarSävar
865BaggerMargareta Lovisa1809-03-13NordmalingBaggård
866BaggerNanny Andeli1894-10-01NordmalingOrrböle
867BaggerPer1812-02-26NordmalingBaggård
868Bagger AnderssonAina Isolde1909-03-12NjurundaStockvik
869Bagger AnderssonAnders1856-07-21BjurholmVitvattnet
870Bagger AnderssonAnders Gustav1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
871Bagger AnderssonAnna Sofia1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
872Bagger AnderssonHedvig Karolina1883-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
873Bagger AnderssonIris Ingeborg1905-09-21NjurundaStockvik
874Bagger AnderssonJenny Petronella1888-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
875Bagger AnderssonJohanna Emilia1890-09-21Njurunda
876Bagger EmanuelssonJohan Petter1837-10-17NordmalingOrrböle
877Bagger EriksdotterJohanna Margareta1837-04-03NordmalingHummelholm
878Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Josefina1874-03-06NordmalingOrrböle
879Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Kristina1861-12-30NordmalingOrrböle
880Bagger JohansdotterMaria Margareta1868-08-29NordmalingOrrböle
881Bagger JohansdotterTeodelina Amalia1864-07-13NordmalingOrrböle
882Bagger JohanssonArnold Teodor1880-01-12NordmalingOrrböle
883Bagger JohanssonFrits Teodor1906-11-04NordmalingFällfors
884Bagger JohanssonJohan Olof1860-04-07NordmalingOrrböle
885Bagger NatanaelsdotterKlara Maria1846-08-14NordmalingOrrböle
886Bagger OlofssonNatanael1824-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
887BagglundAmanda Katarina1872-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
888BagglundAnders Hennard1881-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
889BagglundAnna Kristina1861-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
890BagglundEmma Karolina1858-07-23NordmalingLögdeå
891BagglundErik Anton1874-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
892BagglundJohan1857-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
893BagglundJohan Adolf1864-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
894BagglundJohan Erik1832-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
895BagglundKlara Johanna1863-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
896BagglundKlara Johanna1869-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
897BagglundLilly Matilda1924-05-29NordmalingPrästbordet
898BagglundMatilda Josefina1867-05-04NordmalingLögdeå
899Bagglund AbrahamssonAnders1855-08-21NordmalingSunnansjö
900Bagglund AndersdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-12NordmalingLögdeå
901Bagglund OlofssonAnders1787-09-30NordmalingBaggård
902BahlenbergAnna Eugenia1910-11-26BjurholmBalsjö
903BahlenbergBarbro Kersti Ann-Mari1932-07-09BjurholmBalsjö
904BahlenbergBerta Linnea1912-10-06BjurholmBalsjö
905BahlenbergBjörn Ingemar1943-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
906BahlenbergEllen Maria1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
907BahlenbergElvira1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
908BahlenbergGustav Henrik1927-06-15BjurholmBalsjö
909BahlenbergHenny Gertrud Karolina1920-03-23BjurholmBalsjö
910BahlenbergKnut Ernst Seibrant1907-04-01BjurholmBalsjö
911BahlenbergMargit Elisabet1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
912BahlenbergOlof Ivar Torgny1909-01-08BjurholmBalsjö
913BahlenbergRobert Sixten1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
914BahlenbergSixten Andre1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
915BahlenbergUlla Britt1936-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
916Bahlenberg JohanssonOlof Robert1882-05-26BjurholmÖvre Nyland
917BalkLovisa Sofia1864-09-25Fasterna
918BaltsarBrita Kristina1781????
919Ban?Hans Vilhelm1923-10-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
920BarbrosdotterBrita Kristina1799-10-19Umeå landsSävar
921BarcheusSara Maria1886-04-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
922BarchéusAxel1861Stugun (Z)Stugun
923BardunAnders1784????
924BardunAnders Gustav1822-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
925BardunErik1814-04-03????
926BarfloGurim1888-01-10NorgeTrysil
927BarkAdolf Fredrik1836-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå 32
928BarkAnna Fredrika1831-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå 32
929BarkEva Charlotta1800-09-08Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
930BarkKarl Fredrik1795-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
931BarkKristina Katarina1834-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå 32
932BarkMaria Kristina1798-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
933Bark LarssonJohan Fredrik1859-10-03SödermanlandKjula förs.
934BarkemoKarl Rudolf1907-08-04LyckseleNyby
935BarkströmHenrik Gustav1791????
936BarkströmMaria Ceceilia1794????
937BarkströmZakris1797-11-27Umeå landsVästteg
938Barrlund ErikssonBirger1933-12-21NordmalingMullsjö
939Barrlund ErikssonGunnel Maria1936-05-02NordmalingMullsjö
940Barrlund ErikssonJonas Martin1906-04-17NordmalingMullsjö
941BarrstenElis Emanuel1917-07-06StenseleBarsele
942BarrstenIvar Erling1918-08-06StenseleBarsele
943BarrstenJohan Ingmar1913-11-23StenseleBarsele
944BarrstenStig Ingvald1941-03-24StenseleBarsele
945BarrukAgnes Margareta1925-02-13DikanäsFättjaur
946BarrukAnders Halvar1922-05-14VilhelminaBorkan
947BarrukAndreas Engelbert1914-07-12VilhelminaKlippfjäll
948BarrukAnna1910-01-29VilhelminaVardofjäll
949BarrukAnna Elisabet1918-07-08VilhelminaKlippfjäll
950BarrukBror Axel1925-09-15TärnaVapsten
951Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
952BarrukJohan1917-06-28VilhelminaBorkan
953BarrukJonas Martin1908-05-11VilhelminaKlippfjäll
954BarrukKristoffer1875-05-02VilhelminaVardofjäll
955BarrukMargareta1914-02-08VilhelminaBorkan
956BarrukMargareta Josefina1878-03-20VilhelminaVästra Vardofjäll
957BarrukMaria Charlotta Dorotea1905-02-06VilhelminaKlippfjäll
958BarrukMaria Kristina1919-12-18VilhelminaBorkan
959BarrukOlof Martina1924-07-27DikanäsBorkan
960BarrukRut Mary1926-05-18StenseleStensele
961Barruk BenediktussonNils1890-08-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
962Barruk JohanssonAnders Edvard1867-05-19LappmarkenLappmarken
963Barruk NilssonBenediktus1849-06-29VefsnBörgefjell
964Barruk NilssonJohan1834-03-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
965Barruk NilssonLars Bartolomeus1912-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
966Barruk NilssonLars Johan1872-07-17VilhelminVilhelmina
967Barruk NilssonNils1797LappmarkenLappmarken
968Barruk NilssonNils1819-11-25VilhelminaVardofjell
969Barruk NilssonNils1838-03-25ÅseleVardfjäll
970Barruk NilssonNils Enok1857-09-06VilhelminaVardofjäll
971BaudainJonas1773RysslandRyssland
972BaudainMaria Katarina1814-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
973BaudinAnna Margreta 1787-05-10Piteå StadPiteå Stad
974BaumgartenAnna Margareta1852-03-31LundLund
975BautinJenny Birgitta Anselmina1885-04-21MalåÖberg
976Bautin PerssonNils Petter1849-03-15ArvidsjaurLevattnet
977BeccauBirger Sejbrandt1897-05-11NordmalingVallen
978BeccauBirgit Frideborg1924-01-28NordmalingPrästbordet
979BeccauBritt Ingeborg1934-03-19NordmalingMunicip
980BeccauEjnar Kristian1907-07-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
981BeccauElsa Endora Kristina1899-07-15NordmalingVallen
982BeccauErik Ivar1905-02-20NordmalingVallen
983BeccauFredrik Gunnar1900-09-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
984BeccauGunborg Barbro Viola1928-12-28NordmalingMunicip
985BeccauInger Emilia Elisabet1923-11-19NordmalingPrästbordet
986BeccauJonas Emil1894-09-28NordmalingVallen
987BeccauJonas Fredrik1922-10-06NordmalingPrästbordet
988BeccauJonas Henry1927-04-14NordmalingMunicipalsam.
989BeccauJördis Aurora1925-03-04NordmalingMunicipalsam.
990BeccauKarl Johan Georg1893-03-22SjälevadSjälevad
991BeccauKarl Ulrik Fredrik1863-10-06TysklandTyskland
992BeccauMaria Kristina1903-09-10NordmalingVallen
993BeccauRagnhild Augusta1896-01-18NordmalingVallen
994BeccauRut Elisabet1909-03-21NordmalingVallen
995BeccauSonja Tekla Johanna1911-02-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
996BeccauSven Olof Gunnar1931-03-29NordmalingMunicip
997Beckelin JohansdotterKristina Margareta1817-01-27NätraBäck
998BeckerDavid1930-01-11DoroteaBergvattnet
999BeckerHarry Herman1926-08-29DoroteaÖster Ormsjö
1000BeckerHerman1892-04-09RysslandRyssland
1001BeckerIsak Görgen1928-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1002BeckerMartin Leopold1928-01-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1003BeckerTage Aron1933-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
1004BecklinAnders 1846-12-03LyckseleHedlunda
1005BecklinAnders1770 cirka????
1006BecklinAnders Gustav 1805-10-05StockholmStockholm
1007BecklinAnna Klara1924-12-10LyckselePrästbordet
1008BecklinEngla Fredrika 1851-01-21LyckseleHedlunda
1009BecklinErnst Anders 1875-07-01LyckseleHedlunda
1010BecklinFrida Karolina 1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1011BecklinGustav Bernhard 1842-11-27LyckseleHedlunda
1012BecklinGustav Valfrid1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1013BecklinLovisa Karolina 1848-08-22LyckseleHedlunda
1014BecklinMaria Evelina 1844-12-09LyckseleHedlunda
1015BeckmanBror Gustav1899-11-04KristianstadKristianstad
1016BeckmanIngeborg Vitalia1913-01-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1017BeckmanValborg Elisabet1885-12-30Stora Tuna (W)Stora Tuna
1018BeglundAbel Agapetus1881-10-18EdeforsKrokfors
1019BegqvistAnna Elisabet1790 cirka
1020BegströmAnn-Sofi Birgitta1942-08-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1021BegströmEster Matilda1890-06-11SorseleGran
1022BegströmJonas Edvin1894-06-13SorseleGran
1023BegströmOlof Helge Napoleon1903-01-14NysätraEstermark
1024BegströmSyster Sofia Aqviliana1892-06-05SorseleGran
1025BegtsdotterAron Jonas1861-03-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
1026BegtssonSayde Marianne Aldemir1923-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1027BehrlingEllen Maria1864-08-17KlaraKlara
1028BeijeAnna Margit Ingegerd Inger1926-08-07StenseleLuspen
1029BeijeLars Lennart1921-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
1030BeijePer Bertil Torbjörn1920-03-07TorpGullgård
1031BeijeRudli Birgit1924-05-18StenseleLuspen
1032BelanderAlfrid Helena1865-11-03BjurholmBjurholm
1033BelanderErik Umberto1907-12-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1034BelanderGustav1838-08-21BjurholmBjurholm
1035BelanderHelmer1873-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
1036BelanderJohan1827-08-27Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1037BelanderJohan1797-02-16Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1038BelanderJohan Viktor1870-06-24BjurholmBjurholm
1039BelanderMaria Karolina1901-09-27BjurholmBjurholm
1040BelanderNestor1867-05-31BjurholmBjurholm
1041BelanderSegrid Elisabet1895-07-18BjurholmBjurholm
1042BelanderVendla1875-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
1043BelanderViktor1863-06-04BjurholmBjurholm
1044Belander OlofssonJonas1807-11-18NordmalingBjurholm
1045BeleGustav Adolf1888-02-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1046BelenGabriella Vilhelmina1871-10-15SundsvallSundsvall
1047BelfragIda Kristina1884-10-16ElfsborgElfsborg
1048BelinAina Leontina1903-05-30BjurholmBredträsk
1049BelinAnna Lovisa1871-02-21BjurholmBredträsk
1050BelinElise1905-12-16BjurholmBredträsk
1051BelinGustav Robert1876-03-02BjurholmBredträsk
1052BelinHanna Ester Evelina1911-02-12BjurholmBredträsk
1053BelinJohan Edgar Birger1913-08-04BjurholmBredträsk
1054BelinJohan Magnus1868-05-03BjörnaNyliden
1055BelinLovisa Kristina1843-10-20Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
1056BelinLydia1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1057BelinMarta Maria Alina1915-11-28BjurholmBredträsk
1058BelinNanny Ingeborg Katarina1900-12-19BjurholmBredträsk
1059BelinNils Hugo Alfons1908-01-11BjurholmBredträsk
1060BelinOlof Helmer1880-09-28BjurholmBredträsk
1061BelinPer1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1062BelinPer Evert Valter1909-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
1063BelinPer Leonard1873-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
1064BelinPer Magnus1833-06-20FredrikaBredträsk
1065BelinSara Katarina1865-04-14FredrikaBredträsk
1066BelinSeverin1884-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1067BelinSigrid Elvy Lovisa1918-01-28BjurholmBredträsk
1068BellanderAdam Emanuel1929-06-20DoroteaFågelberget
1069BellanderAnna Erika1917-07-16DoroteaBellvik
1070BellanderAnna Kristina1845-08-17NordmalingLögdeå
1071BellanderEva Cerudia1914-04-04DoroteaBellvik
1072BellanderGöta Katarina1927-05-20DoroteaFågelberget
1073BellanderHelga Elisabet1922-08-02DoroteaBellvik
1074BellanderJohan August1920-07-05DoroteaBellvik
1075BellanderJohan Olof1855-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1076BellanderJohan Olof1859-12-28NordmalingLögdeå
1077BellanderJohanna Margareta1849-08-13NordmalingLögdeå
1078BellanderJonas Alfred1911-03-10DoroteaBellvik
1079BellanderJonas Gustav1857-04-25NordmalingLögdeå
1080BellanderKatarina Lovisa1847-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
1081BellanderKlara Matilda1862-01-27NordmalingLögdeå
1082BellanderKristina Dorotea1912-09-17DoroteaBellvik
1083BellanderLars Johan1819-12-09Umeå landsStöcke
1084BellanderLars Olof1854-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
1085BellanderMaria Henrietta1852-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
1086BellanderNils Albin1925-07-02DoroteaFågelberget
1087BellanderNils Edvin1916-02-20DoroteaBellvik
1088BellanderSet Holger1908-06-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1089Bellander JohanssonJohan Erik1877-01-11DoroteaBellvik
1090BellmanAnna Margareta1896-05-20SödermanlandMariefred
1091BellmanHenrik Leonard1889-05-31DoroteaOrmsjö
1092Bellskog NilssonFrans Helmer1906-09-11VännäsNyåker
1093BengstenErik Ejnar1925-04-27FinlandVasa
1094BengtsdatterAnna1810LappmarkenLappmarken
1095BengtsdotterAnna1836-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1096BengtsdotterAnna1836-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1097BengtsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-06-20StenseleVapsten
1098BengtsdotterAnna Karolina1900-07-03FrostvikenGäddede
1099BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1100BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1796-04-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1101BengtsdotterAnna Kristina1822NorgeSusendal
1102BengtsdotterBirgit Gunhild Viola1924-01-30StockholmBrännekyrka
1103BengtsdotterBrita1815LyckseleVapsten
1104BengtsdotterBrita Erika1886-05-18FrostvikenGäddede
1105BengtsdotterBrita Kristina1876-01-05DoroteaAvanäs
1106BengtsdotterBrita Magdalena1832-08-30VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1107BengtsdotterCecilia1820-12-07StenseleVapsten
1108BengtsdotterElisabet1844-04-07MoGala 2
1109BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-01????
1110BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-12ÅseleMarsfjäll
1111BengtsdotterGerd Siri Regina1919-10-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1112BengtsdotterGunilla Kristina1884-05-27FrostvikenGäddede
1113BengtsdotterGunills1780 cirkaFrostvikenFrostviken
1114BengtsdotterHelena1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1115BengtsdotterHelena Kristina1800-08-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1116BengtsdotterInga Dorotea1886-02-06FrostvikenStorjola
1117BengtsdotterInga Maria1831-02-16VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1118BengtsdotterIngeborg1824-06-07Karlstads länNorra Finnskoga
1119BengtsdotterKatarina1852-04-24????
1120BengtsdotterKatarina1812-01-12SjälevadÖstansjö
1121BengtsdotterKatarina1841-09-16FrostvikenJormvattnet
1122BengtsdotterKatarina1792-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1123BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1801-03-17MoGala
1124BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1858-05-19MoÖstansjö
1125BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-05-04MoÖstansjö
1126BengtsdotterKristina1779-04SorseleVapsten
1127BengtsdotterKristina1786-09-08FöllingeGäddada
1128BengtsdotterKristina1809-08-21FöllingeOrrnäsfjäll
1129BengtsdotterKristina1778-01-01MoFlärke 3c
1130BengtsdotterKristina Katarina1827-10-09VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1131BengtsdotterKristina Maria1829-06-23VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1132BengtsdotterMagdalena1782-07-17SjälevadKlasböle
1133BengtsdotterMargareta1812LyckseleVapsten
1134BengtsdotterMargareta1815-05-22LyckseleUmbyn
1135BengtsdotterMargareta1807-12-01ÅseleLappmarken
1136BengtsdotterMargareta1832-05-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
1137BengtsdotterMaria1774-01-25LyckseleVapsten
1138BengtsdotterMaria1820 cirka????
1139BengtsdotterMaria1851-08-14MoGala
1140BengtsdotterMaria Brita1802-09-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1141BengtsdotterMarta Johanna1870-12-12FrostvikenJormvattnet
1142BengtsdotterRagnel1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1143BengtsdotterSara1802-12-19SjälevadGala
1144BengtsdotterSara Gunilla1872-06-19FrostvikenJormvattnet
1145BengtsdotterSara Kristina1846-09-07MoGala
1146BengtsdotterSegrid1781-01-03LyckseleVapsten
1147BengtsdotterSegrid1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
1148BengtsdotterSegrid1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1149BengtsdotterSofia1790-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1150BengtssonAdele Elisabet1898-01-21ArnäsBodum
1151BengtssonAina Brita Maria1905-03-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
1152BengtssonAlf Tore1936-06-18SorseleNedre Lomfors
1153BengtssonAnders1810-02-15LyckseleUmbyn
1154BengtssonAnders1794-06-08ArnäsÖverön
1155BengtssonAnders Johan1878-06-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1156BengtssonAnders Sivert1829-04-25VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1157BengtssonAnders Sydvall1914-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1158BengtssonAnna Maria1861-02-18VärmlandNorra Ullared
1159BengtssonAnna Maria1905-04-07BjörnaAspsele
1160BengtssonArtur Lennart1929-05-13LyckseleMunicip
1161BengtssonArtur Volgar1894-02-16GrundsundaHusum
1162BengtssonBegt Sune1922-07-02StockholmStockholm
1163BengtssonBengt1834-05-20MoGala
1164BengtssonBengt1811-04-16MoGala
1165BengtssonBengt1851-05-18FrostvikenJormvattnet
1166BengtssonBengt1888-04-29FrostvikenGäddede
1167BengtssonBengt1878-07-28FrostvikenGäddede
1168BengtssonBengt Assar1932-10-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1169BengtssonBengt August1874-01-12KarlstadKarlstad
1170BengtssonBengt Ernst Gunnar1907-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1171BengtssonBengt Hugo1909-11-02ArnäsBodum
1172BengtssonBengt Malte1911-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1173BengtssonBengt Sigurd Olof1927-12-31StenseleBastuträsk
1174BengtssonBengta1880-11-05GrundsundaHusum
1175BengtssonBerit Adele1931-06-01SorseleNedre Lomfors
1176BengtssonBernhard1832-10-17GöteborgGöteborg
1177BengtssonBerta Vilhelmina1898-02-12VännäsJärvägsstation
1178BengtssonBlenda Elvira1906-09-20ArnäsBodum
1179BengtssonBo Allan1934-05-21SorseleNedre Lomfors
1180BengtssonBror Frans Kristian1876-05-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1181BengtssonBror Helge1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1182BengtssonBror Holger1903-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1183BengtssonDaniel1817-01-04LyckseleUmbyn
1184BengtssonEbba1908-12-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1185BengtssonEbba Lovisa1900-04-08BjörnaAspsele
1186BengtssonElenor Matilda1970-01-24SorseleSorsele
1187BengtssonElias1893-04-17FrostvikenGäddede
1188BengtssonEmma Charlotta1866-02-26SkövdeSkövde
1189BengtssonEmma Sofia1892-05-15DoroteaSörfors
1190BengtssonErik1771-02-18SjälevadFlärke
1191BengtssonErik1840-03-09MoGala 2
1192BengtssonErik Efraim1875-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1193BengtssonErik Sigvard1909-08-17NordsjöNordsjö
1194BengtssonErik Torsten Bernhard1903-11-20BjörnaAspsele
1195BengtssonEva1975-04-25????
1196BengtssonFrits Anders Rudolf1863-08-27GöteborgGöteborg
1197BengtssonGreta Linnea1926-03-24StenseleLuspen
1198BengtssonGulli Kristina1900-01-23NordmalingNyåker
1199BengtssonGustav Adolf1927-03-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1200BengtssonGösta Rudolf1891-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1201BengtssonHans1856-11-08FrostvikenInviken
1202BengtssonHans1783-01-06FöllingeFrostviken
1203BengtssonHans Helge Lennart1913-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1204BengtssonHenrik Aron1897-12-09DoroteaSörfors
1205BengtssonHerta Charlotta1902-04-05ArnäsBodum
1206BengtssonHildur Kristina1901-12-19BjörnaAspsele
1207BengtssonHilma Matilda1882-05-29GotlandKlinte
1208BengtssonIngeborg Petronella1899-11-19DoroteaSörfors
1209BengtssonJohan1798-02-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1210BengtssonJohan1776-01-16SjälevadFlärke
1211BengtssonJohan1855-02-07MoÖstansjö
1212BengtssonJohan1809-04-17SjälevadGala
1213BengtssonJohan1816-06-04SjälevadÖstansjö
1214BengtssonJohan1881-05-25FrostvikenGäddede
1215BengtssonJohan Adolf1867-12-21Skaraborgs länMariestad
1216BengtssonJohan Adolf1899-12-29ArnäsBodum
1217BengtssonJohan Bernhard1901-08-20DoroteaSörfors
1218BengtssonJohan Fredrik1861-02-23GöteborgGöteborg
1219BengtssonJohan Hjalmar1875-08-25Örebro länLjusnarberg
1220BengtssonJohan Olof Valentin1901-10-15Kronobergs länVrå
1221BengtssonJohan Peter1878-06-30DoroteaAvanäs
1222BengtssonJonas1808-02-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1223BengtssonJonas1842-04-06MoGala
1224BengtssonJonas1830-10-19VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1225BengtssonJonas Anton1879-07-14DoroteaAvanäs
1226BengtssonJulius Nikolaus1913-04-12DoroteaVästbostrand
1227BengtssonKarin Ingeborg1903-09-29BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1228BengtssonKarl Gunnar1925-03-18StrömRissela
1229BengtssonKarl Johan Fredrik1905-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1230BengtssonKarl Kristian1898-09-05BjörnaAspsele
1231BengtssonKarl Petter1873-02-17TimråTimrå
1232BengtssonKarl Uno1904-12-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1233BengtssonKarl Viktor1912-04-20MoMo
1234BengtssonKarl Vilhelm1902-09-22VännäsJärvägsstation
1235BengtssonKatarina Gunilla1894-11-03DoroteaSörfors
1236BengtssonKnut Otto1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1237BengtssonKristoffer1795-08-20ArnäsHattsjö
1238BengtssonLars1819Norge VefsnSusendal
1239BengtssonLilly Elisabet1896-02-13DoroteaSörfors
1240BengtssonLilly Lovisa1903-05-14VännäsVännäs
1241BengtssonMaria Elisabet1872-05-01SkövdeSkövde
1242BengtssonMaria Kristina1885-04-12Gävleborgs länHarmånger
1243BengtssonMatilda Bernhardina1868-09-29GöteborgGöteborg
1244BengtssonMikael1789-06-23ArnäsHattsjö
1245BengtssonMåns1776-01-19LyckseleVapsten
1246BengtssonMåns1775-08-14LyckseleLycksele
1247BengtssonNils1808-04-21LyckseleUmbyn
1248BengtssonNils1815-01-22ÅseleLappmarken
1249BengtssonNils1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1250BengtssonNils Gösta Teodor1915-03-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1251BengtssonNils Petter1833-12-25ÅseleMarsfjäll
1252BengtssonOlof1811-06LyckseleUmbyn
1253BengtssonOlof1804-12-03SjälevadGala
1254BengtssonOlof1838-02-06MoFlärke
1255BengtssonOlof1895-05-04FrostvikenGäddede
1256BengtssonOlof1786-10-16
1257BengtssonOlof1779-12-12SjälevadKlasböle
1258BengtssonOlof Evert1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1259BengtssonOlof Verner1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1260BengtssonOskar Teodor1898-02-18FrostvikenGäddede
1261BengtssonPaul Benard1892-10-15GrundsundaHusum
1262BengtssonPer1773-10-04SjälevadFlärke
1263BengtssonPer1799-10-26SjälevadGala
1264BengtssonPer1835-12-10MoGala
1265BengtssonPer1884-02-18Örkened (L)
1266BengtssonPer1891-08-16FrostvikenGäddede
1267BengtssonPer Jonas1882-05-01DoroteaAvanäs
1268BengtssonPer Magnus1873-07-05Frostviken
1269BengtssonPer Olof1859-10-28BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1270BengtssonPetter1861-12-04FrostvikenSjougdnäset
1271BengtssonPål1813Norge VefsnSusendal
1272BengtssonSjul1777-10-15LyckseleVapsten
1273BengtssonSonja Elina1938-04-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1274BengtssonSten Olof Kristian1908-03-02GrundsundaHusum
1275BengtssonSvante 1830-03-02ÖnumÖnum
1276BengtssonSvante1825-10-24SkaraborgSkaraborg
1277BengtssonSvea Maria1889-08-02GrundsundaHusum
1278BengtssonSven1798-04-02SjälevadGala
1279BengtssonSven Rudolf1925-12-30ÅseleÅsele
1280BengtssonSven Torsten1899-05-03GrundsundaHusum
1281BengtssonSören1916-10-23DoroteaLajksjö
1282BengtssonTage1918-09-08DoroteaLajksjö
1283BengtssonTorkel1814-02-27FöllingeFöllinge
1284BengtssonTyra Sofia Viktoria1904-07-31ArnäsBodum
1285BengtssonUlf Daniel1974-12-14SorseleSorsele
1286BengtssonUlla1926-05-17LyckseleMunicip
1287BengtssonVega Leontina1903-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1288BengtssonÅke Alrik Andreas1896-01-05GrundsundaHusum
1289BengtssonÅsa Kristina1968-02-08SorseleSorsele
1290BenjaminsdotterAnna1773Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1291BenjaminsdotterMargareta1771-03Umeå landsKlabböle
1292BenjaminssonBenjamin1778-07-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1293BenjaminssonJohan1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1294BenjaminssonKarl Petter1777Umeå landsKlabböle
1295BenjaminssonNils1772-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
1296BenjaminssonOlof1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1297BennervallElsa Viola1928-08-15TärnaTärnafors
1298BennervallGustav Vilhelm1916-10-29TärnaLaxnäs
1299BennervallJohan Henfrid1920-04-06TärnaTärnafors
1300Benta JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1840 cirkaFinland?Finland?
1301BenzelbergMagdalena Katarina1775-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1302BergAddy Margareta1907-12-30NorsjöGranström
1303BergAdolf Fredrik1867-04-19Skrukeby (E)Östra
1304BergAgda Amalia1906-08-04NorsjöGranström
1305BergAgneta Kristina1948-08-06NordmalingKråken
1306BergAjna Margareta1923-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1307BergAlberus Nikanor1898-01-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1308BergAlf Gustav1930-03-02StenseleSvartliden
1309BergAlf Sture1919-02-20StenselePauträsk
1310BergAlfhild Alfrida1925-02-25StenseleNorråker
1311BergAlgot Vallentin1910-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1312BergAlice Marianne1930-10-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1313BergAlly Irene1928-01-26StenseleNorråker
1314BergAlma Augusta1894-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
1315BergAlma Kristina1888-01-03SävarFurunäs
1316BergAlma Kristina1891-03-18HässjöSöråker
1317BergAlvin Bernhard1903-03-22LyckseleBergdala
1318BergAlvin Lennart1928-04-29LyckseleLycksele
1319BergAmanda1897-12-10HolmsundHolmsund
1320BergAmbjörn1921-05-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1321BergAmy Safira1903-05-26NorsjöGranström
1322BergAnders1801-10-14PajalaKengis
1323BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1324BergAnders1900-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
1325BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1326BergAnders1779-01-15ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1327BergAnders1791-11-01NordmalingMo
1328BergAnders Albert1859-05-11BurträskBurträsk
1329BergAnders Fredrik1816-11-03Umeå landsSävar
1330BergAnders Gustav1820-05-30ValboValbo
1331BergAnders Gustav1894-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
1332BergAnders Gustav1867-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
1333BergAnders Gustav1870-11-26HolmsundHolmsund
1334BergAnders Jakob1845-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
1335BergAnders Rikard1918-11-27RisbäckHolmsjö
1336BergAnders Verner1958-03-30NordmalingKråken
1337BergAnders Vilhelm1864VärmlandFärnebo
1338BergAnna1882-09-20BjurholmBjurholm
1339BergAnna1874-05-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1340BergAnna Antoinetta1878-01-22NorsjöBjörknäs
1341BergAnna Edit1912-03-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1342BergAnna Elisabet1827-07-08Umeå landsHissjö
1343BergAnna Elisabet1825-08-28Umeå landsHissjö
1344BergAnna Elisabet1822-04-11BygdeåÖsjön
1345BergAnna Elisabet1909-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
1346BergAnna Erika1908-09-21RisbäckLillånäset
1347BergAnna Frideborg1901-11-09NorsjöGranström
1348BergAnna Helena1799????
1349BergAnna Karolina1846-01-27NordmalingKlöse
1350BergAnna Katarina1843-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1351BergAnna Kristina1873-04-22GrundsundaLakamark
1352BergAnna Kristina1885-05-07NordmalingKlöse
1353BergAnna Kristina1808Umeå landsSävar bruk
1354BergAnna Kristina1792-12-04NordmalingMo
1355BergAnna Lisa1937-08-18SävarTväråmark
1356BergAnna Lovisa1849-12-03NordmalingJärnäs
1357BergAnna Margareta1918-08-15LyckseleTuvträsk
1358BergAnna Maria1809-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1359BergAnna Maria1827-02-03BurträskBurträsk
1360BergAnna Maria1862-11-09NorsjöBjörknäs
1361BergAnna Maria1838-07-18ArnäsAngsta
1362BergAnna Maria1788-07-24????
1363BergAnna Ottilia1883-07-05NordmalingKlöse
1364BergAnna Paulina1882-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1365BergAnna Selma Kristina1859-04-21SorseleGillesnuole
1366BergAnny Atalin1911-04-11LyckseleBergdala
1367BergAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
1368BergAnton Ferdinand1872-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
1369BergArne Axel1934-04-21NordmalingLedusjö
1370BergArne Fingal1918-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1371BergArnevi1909-04-25RåneåRåneå
1372BergArvid1878-09-14Holmsund
1373BergArvid1893-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
1374BergAsta Samuella1926-09-13StenseleNorråker
1375BergAstrid1916-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1376BergAstrid Emilia1911-09-13NordmalingKlöse
1377BergAstrid Viktoria1907-12-06GudmundråGudmundrå
1378BergAstrid Viola Teresia1903-04-27NorsjöGranström
1379BergAugust1879-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
1380BergAugust1884-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1381BergAugust Helmer1880-05-25NordmalingKlöse
1382BergAxel Fabian1920-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
1383BergAxel Rudolf1899-11-07NordmalingLedusjö
1384BergBarbro Karolina1928-05-21BjurholmBjurholm
1385BergBengt Edvin1912-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
1386BergBengt Ferdinand1913-09-12ÄlvsbyBastuträsk
1387BergBernhardina Lovisa1866-07-24SundsvallSundsvall
1388BergBernt Olof1926-02-06NordmalingMunicipalsam
1389BergBerta Lilly Amanda1908-02-01BygdeåNäs
1390BergBetty Evelina1918-12-02NorsjöGranström
1391BergBetty Katarina1893-08-12StenselePauträsk
1392BergBetty Lovisa1910-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1393BergBIrgit Kristina1932-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1394BergBo Allan1936-01-07NordmalingKlöse
1395BergBoghild Ester Linnea1908-10-22GrundsundaHusum
1396BergBrita Kristina1796????
1397BergBrita Margareta1793????
1398BergBrita Margareta1840-05-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1399BergBritt Alice1926-03-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1400BergBroder Elving1922-10-05RisbäckHolmsjö
1401BergBror Halvar Edvard1909-03-19BygdeåNäs
1402BergBörje1928-06-09StenseleLuspen
1403BergEbba Vilhelmina1894-12-05NorsjBjörknäs
1404BergEdit Irene1902-08-01FinlandReplot
1405BergEdla Johanna Matilda1844-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
1406BergEdla Josefina1914-12-29LyckseleUmgransele
1407BergElin Amanda1888-03-28NordmalingKlöse
1408BergElin Elisabet1913-02-05GudmundråGudmundrå
1409BergElin Helena1872-08-07NorsjöBjörknäs
1410BergElin Maria1898-05-28BygdeåNäs
1411BergElisabet1804TorneåTorneå
1412BergElisabet Kristina1841-10-04GrundsundaDombäck
1413BergElisabet Sofia1825-01-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1414BergElna Vilhelmina1905-04-25GrundsundaHusum
1415BergElsa Maria1906-05-23HolmsundHolmsund
1416BergElsa Teresia1921-04-10NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1417BergElsa Viola1928-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1418BergElvira Charlotta1895-01-06MoMo
1419BergEmma Kristina1863-07-01SävarSävar
1420BergErhard1872-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1421BergErik1819-02-23BygdeåÖsjön
1422BergErik Edvard1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1423BergErik Edvin1904-12-21BygdeåNäs
1424BergErik Enar1908-09-26NorsjUtternäs
1425BergErik Erhard1913-03-18RisbäckHolmsjö
1426BergErik Johan1844-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1427BergErik Markus1975-02-19NordmalingNordmaling
1428BergErik Mattias1850-02-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1429BergErik Olof1840-08-04JunseleTarasjöberget
1430BergErik Sören1960-09-28NordmalingNordmaling
1431BergErika1899-08-15HolmsundHolmsund
1432BergErika Gustava1824-11-21NordmalingMo
1433BergErika Kristina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1434BergErnst August1898-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
1435BergErnst Edvin1909-10-29GudmundråGudmundrå
1436BergErnst Fabian1879-01-12BjurholmBjurholm
1437BergErnst Samuel1896-12-27StenselePauträsk
1438BergErnst Villiam1917-04-30NordmalingKlöse
1439BergErnst Åke Lennart1927-05-03NordmalingMunicipalsam
1440BergEster Elisabet1914-07-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1441BergEva1832-05-28BurträskBurträsk
1442BergEva Kristina1869-06-16LyckseleGranliden
1443BergEva Maria Olivia1857-07-11StockholmKungsholmen
1444BergFanny Amalia1877-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
1445BergFanny Katarina1910-04-15NorsjöUtternäs
1446BergFrans Erik Vilhelm1865-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1447BergFrans Oskar1863-03-07SorseleGillesnuole
1448BergFredrik Konrad1863-08-13LövångerStorsandsjön
1449BergFredrik Vilhelm1841-02-27VasaVasa
1450BergFrits Egon1924-12-28NordmalingKlöse
1451BergFritz Ferdinand Florentin1900-07-23Luleå StadBergviken
1452BergGeorg1895-06-14HolmsundHolmsund
1453BergGeorg Valdemar1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1454BergGudrun Maria1929-11-03NordmalingLedusjö
1455BergGullbritt Maria1965-03-25SkåneKirseberg
1456BergGunda Elvy Zenobia1897-06-24ArnäsJärved
1457BergGunhild Elisabet1931-05-24StenseleBörtingberg
1458BergGunhild Maria1926-03-27TåsjöRörström
1459BergGurli Viola1920-11-29NorsjöGranström
1460BergGustav Adolf1797StockholmStockholm
1461BergGustav Adolf1870-07-16BygdeåNäs
1462BergGustav Adolf1893-08-11MoSöderå
1463BergGustav Albert1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1464BergGustav Albert1886-11-19NordmalingKlöse
1465BergGustav Alfred Hjalmar1891-05-29ArnäsJärved
1466BergGustav Arne1927-04-12NordmalingKlöse
1467BergGustav Birger1923-03-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1468BergGustav Erhard1898-09-21StenselePauträsk
1469BergGustav Gotthard1910-02-25LyckseleUmgransele
1470BergGustav Helmer1880-07-07HolmsundHolmsund
1471BergGustav Jakob1833-04-13NordmalingMo
1472BergGustav Otto1878-03-12NorsjGranliden
1473BergGustav Robert1875-11-06NordmalingKlöse
1474BergGustav Vilhelm1861-01-26NorsjöBjörknäs
1475BergGustava1815????
1476BergGustava1815EskilstunaEskilstuna
1477BergGustava Lovisa1773-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1478BergGösta Harry1925-05-22NorsjöGranström
1479BergGöta Katarina1901-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1480BergGöte Gustav1923-02-03StenseleNorråker
1481BergHalvar Sebastian1910-05-15EdEd
1482BergHanna Emelia1867-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1483BergHanna Irene1924-05-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1484BergHans1773-02-06Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1485BergHans1776-05-24NordmalingOlofsfors
1486BergHans Petter1790-10-28NordmalingMo
1487BergHarald1909-02-24NordmalingLedusjö
1488BergHedvig1904-10-15HolmsundHolmsund
1489BergHelena Katarina1793????
1490BergHelmer Erik Harry1919-05-11NordmalingLedusjö
1491BergHenny Augusta1904-12-19LyckseleBergdala
1492BergHenny Elisabet1885-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
1493BergHerman Gottfrid1899-12-19AlanäsHafsnäs
1494BergHerman Konrad1875-07-17NorgeSkogn
1495BergHerta Katarina1902-06-17LyckseleUmgransele
1496BergHilda Sofia1883-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1497BergHildur Maria1907-07-02NordmalingLedusjö
1498BergHjalmar1921-02-17StenseleLuspen
1499BergHjalmar1926-09-18StenseleLuspen
1500BergHjördis1912-05-04Luleå stadLuleå stad
1501BergHulda Katarina1872-12-25NordmalingKlöse
1502BergHulda Sofia1875-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
1503BergIda Fredrika1857-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1504BergIda Karolina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1505BergIda Margareta1893-05-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1506BergIngeborg Elvira1905-02-23AlanäsAlanäs
1507BergIngegärd1930-04-09LyckseleLycksele
1508BergIngegärd Jakobina1909-11-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1509BergIngela1962-07-19JämtlandJämtland
1510BergIngrid1935-03-26DoroteaHäggåskilen
1511BergIngrid Lilly Britt1936-08-25SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1512BergIngrid Rosmari1972-07-17NordmalingNordmaling
1513BergIris Adile1933-04-21StenseleSvartliden
1514BergIrma1929-01-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
1515BergIsak1875-03-14NorsjöBjörknäs
1516BergIsak Herman1864-12-27NorsjöBjörknäs
1517BergJenny Karolina1881-02-06Umeå landsErsmark
1518BergJenny Ulrika1895-03-04NordmalingLedusjö
1519BergJohan1816-06-29ValboValbo
1520BergJohan1876-07-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1521BergJohan1792-01-24Umeå landsÖn
1522BergJohan Albert1900-08-02BygdeåNäs
1523BergJohan Alfred1888-12-24Umeå landsErsmark
1524BergJohan Alfred1888-12-21Umeå landsÖn
1525BergJohan Arvid1879-11-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1526BergJohan Arvid1892-05-01NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1527BergJohan August1884-11-16Umeå landsErsmark
1528BergJohan August1862-05-26BygdeåNäs
1529BergJohan August1866-09-02Piteå stadPiteå stad
1530BergJohan Erik1830-03-01ArnäsLunne
1531BergJohan Erik Harld1908-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1532BergJohan Fredrik1880-09-19BjurholmBjurholm
1533BergJohan Gustav1802-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1534BergJohan Gustav1921-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
1535BergJohan Gustav Adolf1834-07-05EskilstunaEskilstuna
1536BergJohan Halvar Ansgarius1904-12-16SkellefteåGranström
1537BergJohan Helmer1896-10-24NordmalingLedusjö
1538BergJohan Niklas1795????
1539BergJohan Olof1893-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
1540BergJohan Olof1844-07-06NordmalingKlöse
1541BergJohan Ossian1893-08-12Piteå stadPiteå stad
1542BergJohan Petter1770-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1543BergJohan Petter1849-02-10SävarSävar bruk
1544BergJohan Robert1856-04-20BurträskBurträsk
1545BergJohan Sigfrid1912-02-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1546BergJohan Vincent1917-01-22RisbäckHolmsjö
1547BergJohanna1813-12-01ValboValbo
1548BergJohanna1838-03-12NordmalingKlöse
1549BergJohanna Katarina1863-06-31?StockholmStockholm
1550BergJohanna Magdalena1819-12-18Umeå landsSävar
1551BergJohn Fredrik1892-06-10AnundsjöNäs
1552BergJohn Rune1917-07-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1553BergJonas Albert1890-05-08Umeå landsErsmark
1554BergJonas Anton1874-12-03NysätraGumboda
1555BergJonas Efraim1879-07-27NordmalingKlöse
1556BergJonas Petter1866-10-28LyckseleGranliden
1557BergJonas Sigfrid1895-04-13StenselePauträsk
1558BergJonas Viktor Emanuel1893-10-06ArnäsJärved
1559BergJosef Konrad Karlen1875-08-07FinlandLidsby
1560BergJulia Matilda1913-07-16HammerdalHammerdal
1561BergJuliana1823-01-12BurträskBurträsk
1562BergKarin Elisabet1921-07-25OckelboOckelbo
1563BergKarin Linnea1901-02-10AlanäsHavsnäs
1564BergKarl Adrian1896-04-10ArnäsArnäs
1565BergKarl Amundus1895-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
1566BergKarl Anton1870-11-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1567BergKarl Edvard1896-09-23BygdeåNäs
1568BergKarl Erik1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1569BergKarl Erik1823-09-06Umeå landsHissjö
1570BergKarl Erling1913-05-15LyckseleUmgransele
1571BergKarl Fredrik1867-12-14LuleåLuleå
1572BergKarl Gustav1807-05-03????
1573BergKarl Gustav1918-01-26BjurholmBjurholm
1574BergKarl Helge1920-10-06NordmalingKlöse
1575BergKarl Johan1847-09-17NordmalingJärnäs
1576BergKarl Johan1817-10NorsjöNorsjö
1577BergKarl Johan1874-07-16HolmsundHolmsund
1578BergKarl Johan1869-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1579BergKarl Johan1886-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
1580BergKarl Johan1864-06-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
1581BergKarl Johan Leonard1866-03-27BygdeåNäs
1582BergKarl John Holger1904-02-09GrundsundaHusum
1583BergKarl Magnus1805-09-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1584BergKarl Oskar1888-01-27HarmångerHärmånger
1585BergKarl Oskar1854-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1586BergKarl Robert1863-11-11BygdeåNäs
1587BergKarl Rune1926-12-12StenseleStensele
1588BergKarl Teodor1911-03-19AlanäsAlanäs
1589BergKarl Torsten1917-01-18LyckseleTuvträsk
1590BergKarl Torsten1908-12-30LyckseleBergdala
1591BergKarl Vilhelm1835-06-25Örebro?Örebro?
1592BergKarl Vilhelm1821-12-01NordmalingMo
1593BergKarolina1852-12-25NordmalingJärnäs
1594BergKarolina Amalia1870-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1595BergKarolina Margareta1825-10-28SävarSävar
1596BergKatarina Johanna1858-08-19SävarSävar by
1597BergKatarina Margareta1819-09-23BurträskBurträsk
1598BergKatarina Maria1835-09-24NordmalingKlöse
1599BergKatarina Regina1870-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1600BergKatarina Sofia1871-11-18NorsjGranliden
1601BergKjell Erik1925-04-18NorsjöKattisträsk
1602BergKjell Ove Vilhelm1948-09-27NordmalingKråken
1603BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1604BergKlas Julius1910-02-28NordmalingKlöse
1605BergKnut Algot1909-08-29NorsjöBastuträsk
1606BergKnut Erik Teodor1907-01-13BygdeåNäs
1607BergKnut Gösta1917-03-29ÅsarnaÅsarna
1608BergKristina1834-09-05BurträskBurträsk
1609BergKristina Albertina1872-04-21BygdeåNäs
1610BergKristina Amalia1861-06-04BurträskBurträsk
1611BergKristina Elisabet1818-11-26NordmalingMo
1612BergKristina Hillevi1913-09-30JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1613BergKristina Karolina1804-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1614BergKristina Karolina1844-06-01GrundsundaFanby
1615BergKristina Katarina1823-03-31Umeå landsSävar
1616BergKristina Magdalena1821-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
1617BergKristina Sofia1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1618BergKurt1929-11-11StenseleLuspen
1619BergLage Fritjof1916-01-02NordmalingKlöse
1620BergLars1782-03-01VoxnaVoxna
1621BergLars August1849-12-01NordmalingKlöse
1622BergLars Johan1852-01-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1623BergLars Johan1876-04-15OckelboOckelbo
1624BergLars Olof1790-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1625BergLars Petter1809-08-29ValboValbo
1626BergLars Teodor1882-09-10BygdeåNäs
1627BergLars Teodor1902-10-23BygdeåNäs
1628BergLennart Rune1937-12-10NordmalingLedusjö
1629BergLovisa1803-03-24Umeå landsÖn
1630BergLovisa Karolina1920-03-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1631BergLovisa Magdalena1816-10-03NordmalingMo
1632BergMagdalena1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1633BergMagdalena Johanna1852-01-14SävarSävar bruk
1634BergMargareta Katarina1846-11-15SävarSävar
1635BergMargareta Kristina1821-09-01ValboValbo
1636BergMargareta Sofia1855-01-13SävarSävar
1637BergMaria Anna1832-10-14LuleåLuleå
1638BergMaria Augusta1900-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
1639BergMaria Brita1822-04-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1640BergMaria Elisabet1814-10-16ArnäsHögbyn
1641BergMaria Karolina1856-09-29LyckseleLiden
1642BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31BurträskBodbyn
1643BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31
1644BergMaria Kristina1836-06-24Umeå landsErsmark
1645BergMaria Kristina1770 cirkaUppsalaUppsala
1646BergMaria Margareta1799-08-10ArnäsStrandnyland
1647BergMaria Ulrika1857-04-10TorpTorp
1648BergMarianne Katarina Sofia1930-09-17NordmalingMunicip
1649BergMartin Rudolf1936-04-03NordmalingLedusjö
1650BergMatilda Gunilla1862-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1651BergMatilda Katarina1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1652BergMia Augusta1919-09-27LyckseleTuvträsk
1653BergMonica Elisabet1950-03-23LuleåLuleå
1654BergMärta Alfhild Evelina1914-09-22BygdeåNäs
1655BergMärta Ulrika1870-12-27StockholmKatarina
1656BergNelly Amanda1898-06-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1657BergNils1790????
1658BergNils1842-11-27JunseleStugutjälen
1659BergNils Gustav1818-07-28BurträskBurträsk
1660BergNils Johan1814-08-15Umeå landsSävar
1661BergNils Johan1869-11-29VärmlandVitsand
1662BergNils Olof1815-09-14BrunfloBrunflo
1663BergNils Otto1921-10-09StenselePauträsk
1664BergNils Rikard1894-04-08KronobergSkatelöf
1665BergOlga Alexia1917-05-29NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1666BergOlga Sabina1914-07-29NordmalingKlöse
1667BergOlga Severina1909-11-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
1668BergOlof Anton1847-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
1669BergOlof Efraim1864-06-05LyckseleGranliden
1670BergOlof Efraim1873-08-03NorsjöGranliden
1671BergOlof Ferdinand1907-02-10AlanäsAlanäs
1672BergOlof Ingvar1908-01-09LyckseleUmgransele
1673BergOlof Petter1862-02-12SävarSävar
1674BergOskar1876-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
1675BergOskar1847-05-02NordmalingKlöse
1676BergOskar Alrik1915-01-01NorsjöBastuträsk
1677BergOskar Sigvard1905-08-12LyckseleUmgransele
1678BergPer1770-11-26Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1679BergPer Adam1866-04-24LövångerStorsandsjön
1680BergPer Anton1881-05-02StenselePauträsk
1681BergPer August1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1682BergPer Erik1826-06-24NordmalingMo
1683BergPer Hildebrand1908-12-18AlanäsAlanäs
1684BergPer Johan1850-02-27LövångerNoret
1685BergPer Linus Jarl1898-11-26SävarTväråmark
1686BergPer Magnus1907-03-02NorsjöUtternäs
1687BergPer Olof1878-01-18NordmalingKlöse
1688BergPer Sigfrid1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1689BergPer Vilhelm1818-04-25Umeå landsSävar
1690BergPer Åke Edvard1879-07-29Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1691BergRagnar Eugen1902-12-06AlanäsAlanäs
1692BergRagnhild1918-02-06AlanäsAlanäs
1693BergRolf1931-08-27StenseleLuspen
1694BergRosmarie1941-07-24StenseleSvartliden
1695BergRut Hildur1902-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1696BergRut Olga Elisabet1907-01-30GrundsundaHusum
1697BergRut Viola1935-06-20NordmalingKlöse
1698BergSally Amanda1912-02-27NorsjöBastuträsk
1699BergSally Elonora1916-01-07Alanäs
1700BergSara Amanda1875-08-02NorsjöGranliden
1701BergSara Erika1866-06-12HärnösandHärnösand
1702BergSara Eugenia1915-09-16RisbäckHolmsjö
1703BergSara Magaret1922-12-31StenseleLuspen
1704BergSara Margareta1818-08-16ArnäsTäfteå
1705BergSara Margareta1840-12-07NordmalingKlöse
1706BergSargit Margareta1923-07-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1707BergSelma Elina1913-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1708BergSelma Katarina1877-07-02NysätraGumboda
1709BergSelma Maria1870-07-08NordmalingLevar
1710BergSet Emil Hugo1916-02-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1711BergSigne Kristina1905-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1712BergSigne Maria1911-07-02RisbäckHolmsjö
1713BergSiv Elfrida1920-03-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1714BergSiv Matilda1934-06-30StenseleÅskilje
1715BergSofia Elisabet1903-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
1716BergSofia Karolina1823-10-23ArnäsTäfteå
1717BergSten Albert1931-04-07StenseleSvartliden
1718BergSten Yngve Emanuel1938-02-04StenseleBörtingberg
1719BergSture Assar1929-01-04StenseleSvartliden
1720BergSvante Kristian1915-06-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1721BergSven1802????
1722BergSven Erik1940-02-19SollefteåSollefteå
1723BergSven Holger1918-08-11SävarSävar
1724BergSven Rune1922-12-03NordmalingKlöse
1725BergSven Tomas1967-08-21SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1726BergSven Ture1917-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
1727BergSylvia Harriet Madeline1929-11-25StenseleBarsele
1728BergSyster Ingrid1934-09-05BorgsjöGubbyn
1729BergTea Elina1919-04-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1730BergTekla Johanna1886-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
1731BergTekla Sofia1896-06-16HolmsundHolmsund
1732BergTeresia1905-03-04ReseleTängsta
1733BergTom Vilhelm Alexander1977-12-21NordmalingKråken
1734BergTor1913-06-17AlanäsAlanäs
1735BergTord Harry Christer1951-08-28LuleåLuleå
1736BergTord Hildemar1910-02-05LyckseleBergdala
1737BergTorsten Zakarias1923-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1738BergTule1915-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
1739BergTyra1923-09-02NorsjöGranström
1740BergTyra Viola1923-06-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1741BergUlrika1825-08-05BurträskBurträsk
1742BergUlrika Katarina1820-03-15BygdeåÖsjön
1743BergUlrika Lovisa1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1744BergVerner Herbert Theodor1919-08-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1745BergViktor Vilhelm1916-08-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1746BergVilhelm1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1747BergZakris1843-07-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
1748BergÄlna Rebecka1906-09-08SkellefteåGranström
1749Berg AndersdotterBrita1775Umeå landsHjuken
1750Berg AndersdotterMaria1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
1751Berg AndersdotterMaria Charlotta1922-03-31LyckseleBrännholm
1752Berg AnderssonAnders Gustav1826-10-16LyckseleÅmträsk
1753Berg AnderssonAnders Jakob1823-07-15FinlandSeinäjoki
1754Berg AnderssonGustav Leonard1880-02-18StenseleBrännholm
1755Berg AnderssonPer Johan1835-11-11NorsjöDragnäs
1756Berg AnderssonSamuel1778-01-12DegerforsHjuken
1757Berg EriksdotterMargareta Kristina1835-05-04ArnäsAngsta
1758Berg ErikssonAgda Elvira Emilia1900-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
1759Berg ErikssonAgda Emilia1897-11-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
1760Berg ErikssonAgnes Lovisa1896-11-12JämtlandSundsjö
1761Berg ErikssonJakob1874-06-17DoroteaSörfors
1762Berg ErikssonKarl Zakarias1872-08-23Gävleborg länFerbnebo
1763Berg ErssonPer1843-10-05JämtlandHäggenås
1764Berg GabrielssonKarl Emil1880-10-23NorsjöUtternäs
1765Berg GabrielssonNils1813-01-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1766Berg HansdotterKristina1772-03-14ForsmarkForsmark
1767Berg JakobssonHans Fredrik1829-05-18LövångerVallen
1768Berg JohansdotterAnna Katarina1786-08-20ArnäsStrandnyland
1769Berg JohanssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19LyckseleBergdala
1770Berg JohanssonJonas August1826-11-26ArnäsStröm
1771Berg JohanssonKarl August1876-07-11LyckseleBergdala
1772Berg JohanssonNils Erik1838-10-09ArnäsStröm
1773Berg JohanssonOlof Leonard1877-11-12NordmalingKlöse
1774Berg JonssonAbraham1835-09-28LyckseleGranliden
1775Berg JonssonJohanna Aqvilina1883-05-23StenselePauträsk
1776Berg JonssonJonas1825-06-26Umeå landsErsmark
1777Berg JonssonSalomon1787-01-01Umeå landsHissjö
1778Berg MikaelsdotterAnna Maria1782-11-01ArnäsStensöden
1779Berg NilsdotterMaria1866-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
1780Berg NilssonNils1788KengisKengis
1781Berg OlofsdotterSofia Johanna1821-11-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1782Berg OlofssonNils1815-09-14LockneValbacken
1783Berg OlofssonOlof1810-08-03NordmalingOlofsfors
1784Berg PersdotterKatarina1771-11-06????
1785Berg PerssonErik1806-05-18ArnäsTorsböle
1786Berg PerssonErik Ansgarius1873-08-04NorsjöMensträsk
1787Berg PerssonFrans Gunnar Engelbert1921-10-19NorsjöGranström
1788Berg PerssonJakob1782-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1789Berg PerssonOlof1783-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1790Berg PerssonPer1779????
1791Berg PetterssonJonas Alfred1865-01-10ArnäsBrunsnäs
1792Berg SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1817-06-15ArnäsTäfteå
1793BergastigOlof Yngve1911-02-11TärnaKlippen
1794BergbladBengt Olof1917-03-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1795BergbladSet Roland1919-08-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1796BergbomErik1775NätraNätra
1797BergbomJensine1888-09-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1798BergbomJohanna Vilhelmenina1885-07-06FinlandÅbo
1799BergbomKristina Elisabet1811-01-09Luleå?Luleå?
1800BergbomTora1892-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1801BergdahlAnna Sofia1880-05-15ÖverLuleåBoden
1802BergdahlArvid Viktorinus1893-02-25Björsäter (R)Björsäter
1803BergdahlHelga Maria Johanna1908-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1804BergdahlHelga Sigrid Maria1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1805BergdahlHelge Verner Johannes1906-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
1806BergdahlHenry Signar Eugen1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1807BergdahlJohan1879-11-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1808BergdahlKarl Holger1914-09-16BygdeåYtterklinten
1809Bergdahl AndersdotterAnna Katarina1793????
1810Bergdahl JonssonJonas1807-03-05Umeå landsBrån
1811BergdalBerta1922-07-20LyckseleVinliden
1812BergdalEllen Kristina1918-02-27StockholmMatteus förs
1813BergdalHarry1914-10-08LyckseleBjörkberg
1814BergdalHetty Helga Helena1928-11-23LyckseleBjörkberg
1815BergdalJohan Nikanor1896-06-25LyckseleBjörkberg
1816BergdalKarl Alfred1903-07-11LyckseleBjörkberg
1817BergdalLilly Adela1905-04-06LyckseleBjörkberg
1818BergdalOskar Villehard1898-04-08LyckseleBjörkberg
1819BergdalOskar Villehard1899-04-13LyckseleBjörkberg
1820BergdalRut Lisbet1930-03-29LyckseleBjörkberg
1821BergdalSelma Augusta1895-01-19LyckseleBjörkberg
1822BergelsdotterAnna1793-12-25VärmlandNorra Ny
1823BergelsdotterKatarina1796-08-23VärmlandNorra Ny
1824BergelsdotterKristina1809-05-28TåsjöTåsjö
1825BergelsdotterMärta1789-06-21VärmlandNorra Ny
1826BergelssonAnders1802-03-10TåsjöTåsjö
1827BergelssonFilip1782-10-12Norr NyNorra Viggen
1828BergelssonJohanna1806-12-29TåsjöTåsjö
1829BergelssonMatts1805-04-04Tåsjö??
1830BergelssonOlof1785-04-03VärmlandNorra Ny
1831BergelssonPer1797-09-05VärmlandNorra Ny
1832BergelssonPer1796-11-23Äppelbo (W)Äppelbo
1833BergelssonPål1798-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
1834BergemanEtty Axina1922-07-04SorseleHemfjäll
1835BergemanMats Oskar Erling1940-12-29SorseleHemfjäll
1836BergemanVivi Ingegärd1928-07-11SorseleHemfjäll
1837Bergeman AnderssonJonas Leonard1885-09-28SorseleVännäs
1838BergendahlEster Matilda1867-08-05KristianstadKristianstad
1839BergendahlNils1770-12-04Grimsmark
1840Bergendahl HansdotterMaria1798-10-31NysätraGrimsmark
1841BergendalAlbert Herbert1882-05-20Herrestad (E)
1842BergendalArtur Leonard1888-07-15Forsa (X)Forsa
1843BergendalElisabet Konstantia1877-11-19ÖstergötlandArvika
1844BergendalErnst Gustav1875-02-09ÖstergötlandHerrestad
1845BergendalFritz Fabian1884-12-26Bollnäs (X)
1846BergendalHedda Mariana Teolinda1890-12-09VännäsVännäs
1847BergendalHelgot Set Tulius1893-05-19NorsjJonträsk
1848BergendalHulda Charlotta1875-06-01Umeå landsRöbäck
1849BergendalJohan Petter1848-02-18SävarTäftböle
1850BergendalKarl1882-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
1851BergendalKatarina1877-01-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1852BergendalKlas Divert1880-01-29Ljusdal (X)
1853BergendalLars Gustav1841-09-26VärmlandArvika
1854BergendalMagnus1884-07-01Umeå landsRöbäck
1855BergendalPer1877-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
1856BergendorfSven Elof1857-09-10Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1857BergenströmAnders Jonas1800????
1858BergenströmAnna Katarina1874-08-23AnundsjöLångsele
1859BergenströmBrita Johanna1888-01-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1860BergenströmElisabet Lovisa1835-11-09GideåGideåbruk
1861BergenströmErik Elias1892-05-17SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1862BergenströmJohan1854-11-01MoGottne
1863BergenströmJohan Olof1819-04-21Berg (Z)Prästgården
1864BergenströmJohannes1884-09-08SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1865BergenströmJonas1851-03-28MoGottne
1866BergenströmJonas Gotthard1896-05-05SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1867BergenströmKarl Lorens1837-02-25GideåGideå bruk
1868BergenströmKatarina Kristina1848-07-07MoGottne
1869BergenströmMargareta1877-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
1870BergenströmMärta Katarina1898-12-29SkorpedSkorped
1871BergenströmOtilia Gustava1890-04-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1872Bergenström JonsdotterMärta Kristina1875-09-10AnundsjöLångsele
1873BergerPer Ture Ferdinand1933-04-29BygdeåBobacken
1874Berger PetterssonGerda Vilhelmina1874-11-15BurträskBurträsk
1875BergerssonPer1797-09-05Norra Ny (S)Holsjöberget
1876BergfelltBerta Kristina1844-05-16LidenLiden
1877BergfelltLars1809-02-27JämtlandHede
1878BergforsAlfred Emanuel1908-12-14StenseleSlussfors
1879BergforsAnna Viktoria1910-06-29StenseleSlussfors
1880BergforsEbba Teresia1909-10-03StenseleSlussfors
1881BergforsElisabet Augusta1883-01-31StenseleSlussfors
1882BergforsErik Oskar1898-05-10NordingråNyland
1883BergforsErnst Samuel1889-03-07StenseleSlussfors
1884BergforsGunhild Viktoria1918-11-28StenseleSlussfors
1885BergforsGustav Alfred1884-05-04StenseleForsmark
1886BergforsHanna Viktoria1887-06-20StenseleSlussfors
1887BergforsHelge Niklas1912-06-27StenseleSlussfors
1888BergforsHilda Karolina1893-12-30NordingråNyland
1889BergforsIngegerd Augusta1922-07-30StenseleSlussfors
1890BergforsJohan Fritiof1884-03-29StenseleSlussfors
1891BergforsJohan Vilhelm1888-06-25NordingråNyland
1892BergforsJonas1854-10-25StenseleSlussfors
1893BergforsKarl Emil1907-04-02StenseleSlussfors
1894Bergfors Karl Johan1852-09-20StenseleSlussfors
1895BergforsKarl Oskar Niklas1911-05-02StenseleSlussfors
1896BergforsMargareta1886-03-27NordingråNyland
1897BergforsMaria Evelina1862-08-28StenseleSlussfors
1898BergforsOskar Ferdinand1883-08-20StenseleUmnäs
1899BergforsPer Johan1859-09-20NordingråÖn 3:3
1900BergforsPetrus1896-10-18NordingråNyland
1901BergforsSigne Maria1885-11-12StenseleSlussfors
1902Bergfors AnderssonJonas1827-02-09StenseleUmnäs
1903Bergfors JonssonAnders1850-05-26StenseleSlussfors
1904BerggrenAdelia1916-10-02GideåByviken
1905BerggrenAdina Elisabet1906-10-12MoSöderå
1906BerggrenAdolf1897-12-19NordmalingSunnansjö
1907BerggrenAdolf1876-01-10NordmalingDjupsjö
1908BerggrenAdolfina1888-12-20GideåByviken
1909BerggrenAgnes Gunhild Margareta1908-01-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
1910BerggrenAlbert1914-09-04GideåByviken
1911BerggrenAlbert Leonard1882-11-03BjörnaBjörna
1912BerggrenAlbert Osvald1899-03-18GrundsundaKasa
1913BerggrenAlbertina1855-05-17GideåByviken
1914BerggrenAlbin1891-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
1915BerggrenAlexander1888-12-12MoÖstansjö
1916BerggrenAlgot1918-06-03GideåByviken
1917BerggrenAlice Betty Karolina1906-07-03BurträskBurträsk
1918BerggrenAllvar Manfred1900-11-16MoGottne
1919BerggrenAlly Alice1917-06-05GideåByviken
1920BerggrenAlma Maria1892-03-21USAUSA
1921BerggrenAlma Nikolina Augusta1895-10-14Umeå landsErsmark
1922BerggrenAlrik1910-01-17GideåByviken
1923BerggrenAnders1802-03-06Umeå landsObbola
1924BerggrenAnders1794-11-27BygdeåNäs
1925BerggrenAnders1785-10-19Umeå landsVännäs
1926BerggrenAnders1881-03-13DegerforsMedsele
1927BerggrenAnders1873-11-30NorsjRengård
1928BerggrenAnders1882-06-27LövångerKåsböle
1929BerggrenAnders Bernhard1897-10-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
1930BerggrenAnders Edvard1853-02-20GideåByviken
1931BerggrenAnders Gustav1849-04-01LövångerRisböle
1932BerggrenAnders Gustav1842-10-03LövångerKåsböle
1933BerggrenAnders Helmer1878-04-21GideåByviken
1934BerggrenAnders Johan1857-02-22GideåByviken
1935BerggrenAnders Olof1864-06-25NordmalingOrrböle
1936BerggrenAnders Staffan1950-12-21NordmalingHallen
1937BerggrenAnders Torsten1904-12-01BurträskBurträsk
1938BerggrenAndor Hardy Valter1921-10-03GrundsundaKasa
1939BerggrenAndrietta Aqvelina1856-11-09GideåByviken
1940BerggrenAnita Florence1920-03-26StockholmKatarina
1941BerggrenAnna1896-12-11ÅseleSöråsele
1942BerggrenAnna Adolfina1896-06-02GideåLångviken
1943BerggrenAnna Adolfina1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
1944BerggrenAnna Aqvilina1888-06-06NordmalingDjupsjö
1945BerggrenAnna Brita1927-05-08LyckseleMunicip
1946BerggrenAnna Elisabet1917-12-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
1947BerggrenAnna Eufrosynia1896-10-14BjörnaBjörna
1948BerggrenAnna Fredrika1857-02-03LövångerNorlbyn
1949BerggrenAnna Katarina1852-07-13Umeå landsObbola
1950BerggrenAnna Katarina1848-01-26GideåByviken
1951BerggrenAnna Katarina1849-12-24GideåByviken
1952BerggrenAnna Katarina1842-08-21GideåByviken
1953BerggrenAnna Konradina1885-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
1954BerggrenAnna Kristina1872-09-19GideåNorrgidsjö
1955BerggrenAnna Lena1964-02-21NordmalingHallen
1956BerggrenAnna Lovisa1879-12-13LövångerKåsböle
1957BerggrenAnna Margareta1788-06-27Umeå landsVännäs
1958BerggrenAnna Margareta1929-03-09HörneforsNorrbyn
1959BerggrenAnna Margareta Najma1913-06-21ÅseleYxsjö
1960BerggrenAnna Matilda1897-11-05MoGottne
1961BerggrenAnna Matilda1880-02-02NordmalingLedufors
1962BerggrenAnna Matilda1865-06-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
1963BerggrenAnna Miranda1898-12-20GideåByviken
1964BerggrenAnna Olivia1889-07-29GideåNorrgissjö
1965BerggrenAnna Sofia1862-12-16Umeå landsErsmark
1966BerggrenAnna Teolinda1895-09-21BjörnaKärrsjö
1967BerggrenAnna Viktoria1914-11-18GideåFlärke
1968BerggrenAnny Johanna1904-07-18GideåFlärke
1969BerggrenAnshelm1897-10-19GideåByviken
1970BerggrenAnton1861-12-19BurträskMjödvattnet
1971BerggrenArtur1894-09-06NordmalingSunnansjö
1972BerggrenArtur1896-04-29NordmalingSunnansjö
1973BerggrenArvid1893-12-01GideåLångviken
1974BerggrenArvid Ruben1896-10-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
1975BerggrenArvid Verner1911-10-08ÅseleYxsjö
1976BerggrenAstrid Elonor1923-01-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
1977BerggrenAstrid Viktoria1903-04-18GideåFlärke
1978BerggrenAugust1874-01-11GrundsundaSaluböle
1979BerggrenAugust1886-05-25DegerforsMedsele
1980BerggrenAugust Albin1892-05-07GrundsundaGodmark
1981BerggrenAugust Evert1918-10-19GrundsundaHusum
1982BerggrenAugusta Margareta1862-02-17GideåByviken
1983BerggrenAxel Hugo1898-09-30BurträskMjödvattnet
1984BerggrenAxel Manfred1905-07-26DegerforsRenfors
1985BerggrenBarbro Karina1961-05-05NordmalingHallen
1986BerggrenBarbro Kristina1948-09-15StenseleStensele
1987BerggrenBengt1891-07-30GideåNorrgissjö
1988BerggrenBengt Gustav1919-08-19DegerforsRenfors
1989BerggrenBengt Mikael1958-10-05SundsvallGustav Adolf
1990BerggrenBengt Åke1931-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
1991BerggrenBernt Olof1945-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1992BerggrenBernt Tyko Vitalis1915-02-24ÅseleYxsjö
1993BerggrenBerta Adelina1889-02-16Umeå landsErsmark
1994BerggrenBerta Elisabet1898-06-08NordmalingDjupsjö
1995BerggrenBertil Henrik1901-03-12ÅseleSöråsele
1996BerggrenBetty Amanda1896-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
1997BerggrenBirger Emanuel1933-05-30NordmalingSunnansjö
1998BerggrenBirgitta1943NordmalingNordmaling
1999BerggrenBjörn Ove1943-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2000BerggrenBo Ragnar1912-05-08NordmalingLevar
2001BerggrenBrita Kristina1848-12-07GideåByviken
2002BerggrenBror1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2003BerggrenBror Gustav Adolf1914-06-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2004BerggrenBror Paul1914-11-16GideåLångviken
2005BerggrenDagmar Adeli1905-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2006BerggrenDavid1923-11-10GideåLångviken
2007BerggrenDavid Benedictus1861-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2008BerggrenDoris Margareta1926-07-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2009BerggrenEbba Margareta1921-05-13MoÖstansjö
2010BerggrenEdit Elisabet1886-09-19GideåByviken
2011BerggrenEdit Emerentia1912-06-28GideåLångviken
2012BerggrenEdla Gerda Elisabet1917-02-12ÅseleYxsjö
2013BerggrenEdla Ottilia1915-03-07GideåLångviken
2014BerggrenEdvard Ingemar1908-04-08GideåSvedje
2015BerggrenEdvin Gunnhard1899-09-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
2016BerggrenEli1899-12-13MoÖstansjö
2017BerggrenElin Birgit Maria1938-05-31ÅseleYtterrissjö
2018BerggrenElin Teresia1897-07-05MoÖstansjö
2019BerggrenElisabet Johanna1866-08-07GideåByviken
2020BerggrenElisabet Kristina1887-04-08GideåByviken
2021BerggrenElna Eina1922-11-23GideåByviken
2022BerggrenElof Fingal1891-09-01GideåByviken
2023BerggrenElof Ingvar1926-10-29HörneforsHörnefors
2024BerggrenElsa Charlotta Maria1909-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2025BerggrenElsa Emilia1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2026BerggrenElsa Iseodora1902-05-29SjälevadSörlungånger
2027BerggrenElsa Viola1911-08-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2028BerggrenElsy1919-04-21DoroteaHäggås
2029BerggrenEmelie Margareta1909-09-12GideåLångviken
2030BerggrenEmfrid Lovisa Elisabet1871-11-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2031BerggrenEmma Augusta1864-04-14BurträskMjödvattnet
2032BerggrenEmma Bernhardina1867-04-22Umeå landsObbola
2033BerggrenEmma Charlotta1866-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors
2034BerggrenEmma Helena1879-08-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2035BerggrenEmma Josefina1866-09-14Umeå landsErsmark
2036BerggrenEmma Kristina1863-03-29Umeå landsObbola
2037BerggrenEmma Kristina1853-07-24LövångerRisböle
2038BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2039BerggrenEmma Sofia1859-07-11Umeå landsErsmark
2040BerggrenEmma Sofia1862-01-06GideåByviken
2041BerggrenEmmy Adelia1894-09-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2042BerggrenEmmy Alida1914-09-10GideåByviken
2043BerggrenEmmy Kristina1917-01-31HörneforsNorrbyn
2044BerggrenErik1869-08-13NorsjRengård
2045BerggrenErik1856-07-27Umeå landsErsmark
2046BerggrenErik1855-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
2047BerggrenErik1868-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
2048BerggrenErik1861-01-12Umeå landsErsmark
2049BerggrenErik Adolf1913-05-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2050BerggrenErik Adolf1855-07-23GideåByviken
2051BerggrenErik Albert1909-03-14MoSöderå
2052BerggrenErik Albin1927-07-11NordmalingSunnansjö
2053BerggrenErik Anton1862-08-08GideåByviken
2054BerggrenErik Anton1830-10-15LövångerKåsböle
2055BerggrenErik Anton1891-05-12Umeå landsErsmark
2056BerggrenErik Anton1840-11-02LövångerKåsböle
2057BerggrenErik Artur1883-09-30BjörnaKärrsjö
2058BerggrenErik Bertil1925-05-13HörneforsNorrbyn
2059BerggrenErik Elon1898-01-30GideåFlärke
2060BerggrenErik Gottfrid1884-08-05GideåByviken
2061BerggrenErik Gunnar1894-01-21USAUSA
2062BerggrenErik Gustav1854-02-25NordmalingTallberg
2063BerggrenErik Gustav1871-12-13NordmalingTallberg
2064BerggrenErik Helmer1885-03-17GideåLångviken
2065BerggrenErik Hjalmar1914-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
2066BerggrenErik Johan1879-04-24GideåLångviken
2067BerggrenErik Johan1860-03-07MoGala
2068BerggrenErik Johan1841-08-15LövångerÖnnesmark
2069BerggrenErik Johan1852-01-18GideåByviken
2070BerggrenErik Maurits1905-01-11NordmalingNorrbyn
2071BerggrenErik Olof1860-09-28LövångerRisböle
2072BerggrenErik Olof1819-04-23NordmalingBergsjö
2073BerggrenErik Oskar1875-01-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2074BerggrenErik Oskar1849-12-26LövångerKåsböle
2075BerggrenErik Saul1919-12-29GideåByviken
2076BerggrenErik Torsten1922-02-12GideåFlärke
2077BerggrenErik Torsten1895-09-09ÅseleÅsele
2078BerggrenErika Amanda1866-11-23NorsjRengård
2079BerggrenErika Kristina1858-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2080BerggrenErika Vilhelmina1864-07-18GideåByviken
2081BerggrenErland Viktor1906-01-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2082BerggrenErnst Anton1912-11-23DegerforsRenfors
2083BerggrenEster1891-08-27GideåLångviken
2084BerggrenEster Matilda1892-11-25Umeå landsErsmark
2085BerggrenEva Ejna Ingegärd1925-11-10MoGottne
2086BerggrenEva Elonora1920-02-04MoÖstansjö
2087BerggrenEva Johanna1847-09-05LövångerKåsböle
2088BerggrenFelix1921-01-15GideåByviken
2089BerggrenFilip Alexander1898-08-06DegerforsRenfors
2090BerggrenFolke Kristofer1911-01-21MoÖsteralnö
2091BerggrenFolke Teodor1913-04-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2092BerggrenFrans1896-08-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2093BerggrenFrans Ejnar1895-06-01MoGottne
2094BerggrenFrans Oskar1919-12-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
2095BerggrenFrans Rudolf1906-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
2096BerggrenFredrik Ingvar1904-06-17GideåBöle
2097BerggrenFrits1892-10-01NordmalingDjupsjö
2098BerggrenFrits Fabian1903-03-01GideåByviken
2099BerggrenGerda Andrea1907-05-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2100BerggrenGerda Kristalia1903-04-08MoGottne
2101BerggrenGunhild Elisabet1915-01-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2102BerggrenGunnel Signe Ingegärd1922-12-11NordmalingHyngelsböle
2103BerggrenGurli Irene Elise1909-11-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
2104BerggrenGustav1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2105BerggrenGustav1878-02-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2106BerggrenGustav Adolf1860-01-25LövångerNorlbyn
2107BerggrenGustav Adolf1898-02-14ÅseleSöråsele
2108BerggrenGustav Anton1884-05-05GideåLångviken
2109BerggrenGustav Benediktus1908-08-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2110BerggrenGustav Edvard1875-07-11NorsjRengård
2111BerggrenGustav Petter1869-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2112BerggrenGustav* Albert1898-06-05LövångerRisböle
2113BerggrenGöta Anna Alice1911-03-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2114BerggrenGöta Gabriella1911-02-19Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2115BerggrenGöta Karolina Elisabet1903-03-31NordmalingNyåker
2116BerggrenGöta Kristina1913-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2117BerggrenGöta Linnea1907-06-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
2118BerggrenGöta Linnea Amalia1915-05-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2119BerggrenHanna Margareta1873-12-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
2120BerggrenHanna Maria1903-12-22NordmalingNorrbyn
2121BerggrenHans Ivar1904-06-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2122BerggrenHedda Charlotta1879-10-09NorsjRengård
2123BerggrenHedvig Kristina1879-08-02TrehörningsjöLomviken
2124BerggrenHelga Emilia1901-06-17Umeå landsErsmark
2125BerggrenHelga Maria1887-07-14MoÖstansjö
2126BerggrenHelge1916-06-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2127BerggrenHelge1904-01-14GideåFlärke
2128BerggrenHelge Alexander1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2129BerggrenHelge Eugen1918-11-25GideåLångviken
2130BerggrenHelmi1911-05-07GideåFlärke
2131BerggrenHenny Sofia1893-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2132BerggrenHilbert Vitalis Agobert1875-11-29ÅseleYxsjö
2133BerggrenHilda Augusta1889-02-18GideåLångviken
2134BerggrenHilda Evelina1907-12-30MoSöderå
2135BerggrenHilda Frideborg1904-10-17GrundsundaKasa
2136BerggrenHilda Karolina1877-08-17NordmalingNordanbäck
2137BerggrenHildur Adelia1894-05-22BjurholmNedre Nyland
2138BerggrenHildur Adelia1910-11-11GideåFlygsjö
2139BerggrenHildur Emilia1912-03-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2140BerggrenHildur Maria1900-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2141BerggrenHilma Karolina1888-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2142BerggrenHolger August1910-10-24DegerforsRenfors
2143BerggrenHugo1909-02-26GrundsundaKasa
2144BerggrenHulda Augusta1863-12-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2145BerggrenHulda Elisabet1885-11-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2146BerggrenHulda Erika1862-12-05LövångerNorbyn
2147BerggrenHulda Josefina1876-07-28NordmalingTallberg
2148BerggrenHulda Margareta1868-04-19GideåByviken
2149BerggrenHulda Viktoria1882-03-01BurträskMjödvattnet
2150BerggrenIda Elisabet1912-03-28GideåGetingstabodum
2151BerggrenIda Josefina1866-08-22GideåByviken
2152BerggrenIda Sofia1857-02-06GideåFlärke
2153BerggrenIda Sofia1853-04-26VetlandaVetlanda
2154BerggrenInga Margareta1863-06-25Skog (X)Skåtjärn?
2155BerggrenInga Vilhelmina1863-05-15GideåByviken
2156BerggrenIngrid Elisabet1926-06-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2157BerggrenIris Maria Vivianne1927-04-18NordmalingKlöse
2158BerggrenIrma Aurora1928-06-19HörneforsSörmjöle
2159BerggrenIrma Medora1913-08-01LyckseleLycksele
2160BerggrenIsak1890-12-08BurträskMjödvattnet
2161BerggrenIsak1827-02-01LövångerKåsböle
2162BerggrenIsak1857-09-06Skellefteå landsBäck
2163BerggrenIsak1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2164BerggrenIsak Petter1858-10-04LövångerRisböle
2165BerggrenIsrael1801-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2166BerggrenIvan Valdemar1923-05-19GideåGetingstabodum
2167BerggrenIvar Östen1910-02-11GideåGetingstabodum
2168BerggrenJenny1889-03-24MoÖstansjö
2169BerggrenJenny Maria1883-02-03NordmalingHåknäs
2170BerggrenJoel Adils1920-03-17GideåLångviken
2171BerggrenJohan1881-04-05TrehörningsjöLomviken
2172BerggrenJohan1877-06-22TrehörningsjöLomviken
2173BerggrenJohan1805-08-31Umeå landsVännäs
2174BerggrenJohan1879-04-21DegerforsMedsele
2175BerggrenJohan1861-10-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2176BerggrenJohan1881-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2177BerggrenJohan1852-05-15LövångerKåsböle
2178BerggrenJohan1812-11-21LövångerKåsböle
2179BerggrenJohan1847-04-11Skellefteå landsBäck
2180BerggrenJohan1871-06-21NordmalingOrrböle
2181BerggrenJohan1816-01-20NordmalingFällfors
2182BerggrenJohan1814-08-22NordmalingDjupsjö
2183BerggrenJohan1833-11-24NordmalingOrrböle
2184BerggrenJohan1849-07-21NordmalingDjupsjö
2185BerggrenJohan1851-01-24NordmalingTallberg
2186BerggrenJohan1862-08-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2187BerggrenJohan1872-07-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2188BerggrenJohan Adolf1863-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2189BerggrenJohan Albert1896-11-10DegerforsRenfors
2190BerggrenJohan Albin1894-03-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2191BerggrenJohan Albin1883-08-25BurträskMjödvattnet
2192BerggrenJohan Alexander1899-08-07DegerforsAborrtjärn
2193BerggrenJohan Algot1916-07-30NordmalingDjupsjö
2194BerggrenJohan August1828Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2195BerggrenJohan August1880-09-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2196BerggrenJohan August1852-08-13GideåByviken
2197BerggrenJohan Enfrid1882-09-19GideåByviken
2198BerggrenJohan Erland1893-02-01MoGottne
2199BerggrenJohan Filip1919-05-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2200BerggrenJohan Fridolf1899-11-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2201BerggrenJohan Fritjof1915-09-28VästernorrlandSånga
2202BerggrenJohan Helmer1894-07-10LövångerRisböle
2203BerggrenJohan Helmer1890-07-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2204BerggrenJohan Ingemar1926-08-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2205BerggrenJohan Isodor1919-04-10GideåGetingstabodum
2206BerggrenJohan Jakob1782-09-13????
2207BerggrenJohan Jakob1869-09-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2208BerggrenJohan Ludvig1865-10-08DegerforsKrokträsk
2209BerggrenJohan Ludvig1904-10-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2210BerggrenJohan Magnus1823-11-20RingtoftaRingtofta
2211BerggrenJohan Manfred1905-02-16NordmalingNorrbyn
2212BerggrenJohan Olof1846-12-01GideåByviken
2213BerggrenJohan Reinhold1872-09-04DegerforsYttersjö
2214BerggrenJohan Teodor1885-06-02GideåByviken
2215BerggrenJohan Teodor1884-05-15GideåByviken
2216BerggrenJohan Valfrid1876-01-30NordmalingHåknäs
2217BerggrenJohan Viktor1871-01-08GideåByviken
2218BerggrenJohanna Evelina1859-05-29GideåByviken
2219BerggrenJohanna Leontina1874-03-09GideåByviken
2220BerggrenJohanna Margareta1850-08-11GideåFlärke
2221BerggrenJohanna Paulina1882-06-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2222BerggrenJohn Emil1909-07-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2223BerggrenJohn Ivan Teofil1912-03-30GideåByviken
2224BerggrenJohn Valter1897-05-06GrundsundaKasa
2225BerggrenJonas1845-03-01JämtlandFors
2226BerggrenJonas1900-07-05StenseleStensele
2227BerggrenJonas1865-08-03NorsjRengård
2228BerggrenJonas1890-11-29MoGottne
2229BerggrenJonas1891-02-12MoÖstansjö
2230BerggrenJonas1863-02-22MoÖstansjö 2
2231BerggrenJonas1858-01-08Umeå landsErsmark
2232BerggrenJonas1789-04-04NordmalingKlöse
2233BerggrenJonas1821-04-08NordmalingBergsjö
2234BerggrenJonas1817-02-07NordmalingBergsjö
2235BerggrenJonas1840-12-08GideåByviken
2236BerggrenJonas Albert1860-04-23GideåByviken
2237BerggrenJonas Albert1876-01-21GideåByviken
2238BerggrenJonas Algot1921-04-17NordmalingLevar
2239BerggrenJonas Arvid1920-11-18HörneforsNorrbyn
2240BerggrenJonas August1852-03-05NordmalingSunnansjö
2241BerggrenJonas Esbjörn1877-06-29BjörnaBjörna
2242BerggrenJonas Helmer1872-01-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2243BerggrenJonas Ivanoff1913-05-08GideåGetingstabodum
2244BerggrenJonas Olof1852-01-18GideåByviken
2245BerggrenJonas Oskar1911-02-18MoSöderå
2246BerggrenJonas Patrik1967-07-05NordmalingHallen
2247BerggrenJonas Petter1852-04-08GideåFlärke
2248BerggrenJonas Petter1858-02-18LövångerRisböle
2249BerggrenJonas Petter1875-03-03NordmalingTallberg
2250BerggrenJonas Viktor1896-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2251BerggrenKarl1929-04-27GideåByviken
2252BerggrenKarl Anton1866-08-14LövångerRisböle
2253BerggrenKarl Adolf1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2254BerggrenKarl Algot1895-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2255BerggrenKarl Anhimar1913-04-09BjurholmAgnäs
2256BerggrenKarl Anton1831-06-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2257BerggrenKarl Birger1915-12-28HörneforsNorrbyskär
2258BerggrenKarl Edvard1860-07-26GideåByviken
2259BerggrenKarl Erhard1924-02-16GrundsundaDombäck
2260BerggrenKarl Erhard1905-06-24StenseleBastuträsk
2261BerggrenKarl Erik1855-01-21LövångerNorlbyn
2262BerggrenKarl Gunnar1893-06-28ÅseleÅsele
2263BerggrenKarl Helge1919-09-26GideåFlärke
2264BerggrenKarl Henrik1858-10-20Helgesta (D)Helgesta
2265BerggrenKarl Hjalmar1892-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2266BerggrenKarl Ivar1905-07-04TunaTuna
2267BerggrenKarl Joel1923-08-13HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2268BerggrenKarl Johan1881-12-24GideåLångviken
2269BerggrenKarl Johan1834NysätraGumboda
2270BerggrenKarl Johan1863-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2271BerggrenKarl Johan1883-05-23GideåLångviken
2272BerggrenKarl Johan1896-06-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2273BerggrenKarl Johan1865-08-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2274BerggrenKarl Levi Birger1940-11-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
2275BerggrenKarl Malkolm1895-07-14GrundsundaKasa
2276BerggrenKarl Maurits1870-09-02DegerforsYttertjärn
2277BerggrenKarl Olof1824-09-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2278BerggrenKarl Olof1925-02-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2279BerggrenKarl Olof1872-04-29GideåByviken
2280BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1860-11-25GideåByviken
2281BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1871-08-10GideåByviken
2282BerggrenKarl Oskar1918-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2283BerggrenKarl Oskar1880-11-25GideåLångviken
2284BerggrenKarl Oskar1924-06-13GideåLångviken
2285BerggrenKarl Oskar1877-05-02NorsjRengård
2286BerggrenKarl Petter1823-07-04NordmalingBergsjö
2287BerggrenKarl Valdemar1901-10-11GrundsundaKasa
2288BerggrenKarl Valter1928-11-03GideåByviken
2289BerggrenKarl Viktor1893-03-12BurträskMjödvattnet
2290BerggrenKarl Viktor1896-01-06BurträskMjödvattnet
2291BerggrenKarl Viktor1918-08-06HörneforsNorrbyn
2292BerggrenKatarina Amanda1887-08-13MoÖstansjö
2293BerggrenKatarina Charlotta1863-04-05LövångerRisböle
2294BerggrenKatarina Johanna1869-05-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2295BerggrenKatarina Johanna1845-04-25DegerforsTväråträsk
2296BerggrenKatarina Karolina1853-10-10NordmalingSunnansjö
2297BerggrenKatarina Kristina1836-02-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
2298BerggrenKatarina Kristina Teresia1865-02-01GideåByviken
2299BerggrenKatarina Lovisa1844-02-02LövångerKåsböle
2300BerggrenKatarina Margareta1856PiteåPiteå
2301BerggrenKjell Fredrik1929-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2302BerggrenKjell Gösta1926-02-20GideåLångviken
2303BerggrenKjell Johan Arne1923-04-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2304BerggrenKjell Örjan1961-04-29SundsvallGustav Adolf
2305BerggrenKlara1861-08-12Umeå landsObbola
2306BerggrenKlara Erika1854-05-17GideåByviken
2307BerggrenKlara Evelina1883-08-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2308BerggrenKlara Irene1882-04-16GideåByviken
2309BerggrenKlara Johanna1858-03-16GideåFlärke
2310BerggrenKlas Anselm1924-08-22HörneforsNorrbyn
2311BerggrenKlas Birger1916-04-07GideåLångviken
2312BerggrenKnut Eilert Isodor1904-02-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2313BerggrenKnut Erik1899-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2314BerggrenKnut Ingvar1930-06-22HörneforsSörmjöle
2315BerggrenKonrad Valdemar1898-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2316BerggrenKristina1782-12-21ValboValbo
2317BerggrenKristina Johanna1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2318BerggrenKristina Johanna1869-03-18NordmalingOrrböle
2319BerggrenKristina Margareta1863-08-05NorsjRengård
2320BerggrenKristoffer1865-12-12MoÖstansjö
2321BerggrenLevi1884-03-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2322BerggrenLevi 1887-06-28TrehörningsjöLomviken
2323BerggrenLillemor Katrin1953-07-10NordmalingHallen
2324BerggrenLinnea Katarina1907-10-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2325BerggrenLudvig Ossian1894-10-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2326BerggrenLydia Anna Maria1869-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2327BerggrenMagda Adele1921-06-06HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2328BerggrenMagda Irene1918-10-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2329BerggrenMagda Signhild Karolina1918-08-18ÅseleYxsjö
2330BerggrenMagnhild1914-07-01GideåLångviken
2331BerggrenMajken Henrietta Kristina1922-11-18GrundsundaÖnska
2332BerggrenManfred1898-06-25GideåLångviken
2333BerggrenMargareta1860-10-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2334BerggrenMargareta Amalia1833-07-01NysätraGumboda
2335BerggrenMargareta Katarina1804-09-25Umeå landsVännäs
2336BerggrenMargareta Teresia1876-01-31BurträskMjödvattnet
2337BerggrenMargit1922-09-04GideåLångviken
2338BerggrenMargit Alma Elonor1912-05-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2339BerggrenMargit Linnea1939-08-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
2340BerggrenMargot1916-06-27ÖstersundÖstersund
2341BerggrenMaria1889-11-26NordmalingSunnansjö
2342BerggrenMaria Amalia1855-11-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2343BerggrenMaria Amanda1846-07-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2344BerggrenMaria Augusta1873-10-02NordmalingTallberg
2345BerggrenMaria Evelina1880-03-12GideåLångviken
2346BerggrenMaria Ingegärd1906-05-15GideåSvedje
2347BerggrenMaria Johanna1906-06-12GideåNorrgidsjö
2348BerggrenMaria Karolina1854-10-02GideåFlärke
2349BerggrenMaria Karolina1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2350BerggrenMaria Katarina1823-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2351BerggrenMaria Kristina1828-05-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2352BerggrenMaria Kristina1851-01-10GideåByviken
2353BerggrenMaria Teresia1899-11-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2354BerggrenMarkus Johannes1907-03-06ÅseleGigsele
2355BerggrenMary Adina1918-01-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2356BerggrenMatilda1863-01-29GideåByviken
2357BerggrenMatilda Charlotta1859-02-10Umeå landsObbola
2358BerggrenMatilda Sofia1884-02-01DegerforsMedsele
2359BerggrenMaud Irene1920-03-05NordmalingSunnasjö
2360BerggrenMärta1884-07-01MoÖstansjö
2361BerggrenMärta Alice1918-02-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2362BerggrenMärta Elvira1936-12-31TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2363BerggrenMärta Karolina1885-03-25MoÖstansjö
2364BerggrenMärta Marianne1937-03-15ÖstersundÖstersund
2365BerggrenNaima1893-06-12GideåNorrgissjö
2366BerggrenNaima Charlotta1886-01-06NordmalingHåknäs
2367BerggrenNaima Johanna1873-12-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
2368BerggrenNanny Johanna1878-09-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2369BerggrenNanny Karolina1901-12-03DegerforsEkorrsele
2370BerggrenNanny Katrina1888-12-31NordmalingHåknäs
2371BerggrenNestor1913-03-13GideåFlärke
2372BerggrenNiklas Peter Erik Oskar1858-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2373BerggrenNils1806-12-07LövångerNolbyn
2374BerggrenNils1875-12-16Piteå landsForsnäs
2375BerggrenNils1876-07-31DegerforsMedsele
2376BerggrenNils1874-03-31Umeå landsErsmark
2377BerggrenNils Agnar Sigvard1916-01-11DegerforsMesele
2378BerggrenNils Algot1914-11-02HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2379BerggrenNils Arvid1880-07-11NordmalingSkeppsvarbet
2380BerggrenNils Axel1892-11-03MoÖstansjö
2381BerggrenNils Ejnar Sten1908-12-14DegerforsMesele
2382BerggrenNils Erik Severin1873-12-27BjörnaBjörna
2383BerggrenNils Gustav1825-03-29NordmalingBergsjö
2384BerggrenNils Gustav1831-09-01GideåByviken
2385BerggrenNils Hilding1905-03-27ÅseleGigsele
2386BerggrenNils Ivan1907-04-27Umeå landsErsmark
2387BerggrenNils Johan1849-08-21LövångerNorlbyn
2388BerggrenNils Johan1873-01-27Umeå landsHörnefors
2389BerggrenNils Jonas1832-07-17NysätraGumboda
2390BerggrenNils Malkolm1907-03-09GrundsundaKasa
2391BerggrenNils Oskar1885-09-11BurträskMjödvattnet
2392BerggrenNils Oskar Joel1900-11-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2393BerggrenNils Ragnar Göte1919-02-20DegerforsMesele
2394BerggrenOlga Kristina1903-10-07GideåFlärke
2395BerggrenOlivia Magdalena1842-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
2396BerggrenOlof Albert1883-01-29GideåLångviken
2397BerggrenOlof Alfons1907-06-07TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2398BerggrenOlof Algot1921-08-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
2399BerggrenOlof Anders1872-01-03LövångerRisböle
2400BerggrenOlof Einar1900-03-18SjälevadSjälevad
2401BerggrenOlof Enar1912-06-24GideåLångviken
2402BerggrenOlof Gottfrid1891-09-15GideåByviken
2403BerggrenOlof Helmer1890-08-10GideåByviken
2404BerggrenOlof Johan1884-07-07NorrköpingNorrköping
2405BerggrenOlof Konrad1864-11-11LövångerKåsböle
2406BerggrenOlof Leander1858-05-09GideåByviken
2407BerggrenOlof Manfred1889-06-19GideåByviken
2408BerggrenOlof Olgar1906-09-26GideåByviken
2409BerggrenOlof Teodor1858-04-01GideåByviken
2410BerggrenOskar1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2411BerggrenOskar Anshelm1900-09-09DegerforsRenfors
2412BerggrenOskar Harry1923-12-19DoroteaHäggåskilen
2413BerggrenOtto1888-02-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2414BerggrenPer1849-09-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2415BerggrenPer1860-03-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2416BerggrenPer Anton1821-10-25Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2417BerggrenPer August1854-09-25Skellefteå landsBäck
2418BerggrenPer August1881-09-17NorsjRengård
2419BerggrenPer Gunno1925-05-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2420BerggrenPer Isodor1880-04-05GideåByviken
2421BerggrenPer Magnus1874-05-15NordmalingOrrböle
2422BerggrenPer Olof1884-03-28GideåByviken
2423BerggrenPer Sven1863-07-04BjurholmRönliden
2424BerggrenPer Uno1955-05-05NordmalingHallen
2425BerggrenPer Villehard Ernst1922-02-28GrundsundaDombäck
2426BerggrenPetrina1853-08-11GideåFlärke
2427BerggrenRegina1864-06-01GideåByviken
2428BerggrenRobert1850-04-03LövångerKåsböle
2429BerggrenRode Viola1902-12-19MoÖstansjö
2430BerggrenRune Severin1918-11-25NordmalingSunnansjö
2431BerggrenRut Alice1929-04-22GideåLångviken
2432BerggrenRut Annie Viola1908-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2433BerggrenRut Inga Maria1938-06-14HörneforsHörnefors
2434BerggrenSanfrid1887-10-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2435BerggrenSanna Ottilia Signhild1897-02-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
2436BerggrenSara Aqvilina1871-08-09NorsjRengård
2437BerggrenSara Elisabet1849-07-18GideåFlärke
2438BerggrenSara Karolina1850-12-27ArnäsBygdom
2439BerggrenSelma Josefina1886-09-25GideåLångviken
2440BerggrenSet Asser1909-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
2441BerggrenSevert1888-01-08NordmalingSunnansjö
2442BerggrenSigne Charlotta1891-12-04Umeå landsErsmark
2443BerggrenSigne Olivia1901-02-20DegerforsEkorrsele
2444BerggrenSigne Ottilia1893-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2445BerggrenSigne Teresia1886-02-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2446BerggrenSigrid Anna Idalia1920-08-01GrundsundaHusum
2447BerggrenSimon1917-04-22GideåLångviken
2448BerggrenSiri Linnea1913-01-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2449BerggrenSixten1927-03-28GideåLångviken
2450BerggrenSofia Helena1857-04-14Umeå landsObbola
2451BerggrenSofia Josefina1857-11-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2452BerggrenSten1909-04-11GideåFlärke
2453BerggrenSten Assar1947-06-13HörneforsHörnefors
2454BerggrenSten Ove1923-12-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2455BerggrenStig Algot1949-08-09NordmalingHallen
2456BerggrenSture Ringvald1920-11-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2457BerggrenSture Sixten1916-03-01HörneforsNorrbyn
2458BerggrenSvea Kristina1907-05-20MoÖsteralnö
2459BerggrenSvea Syrena1906-03-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2460BerggrenSven1861-02-06MoÖstansjö 2
2461BerggrenSven Elfrid1895-04-14MoÖstansjö
2462BerggrenSven Erik1923-11-20MoÖstansjö
2463BerggrenSven Erik1894-12-15Umeå landsErsmark
2464BerggrenSven Erik1929-10-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
2465BerggrenSven Gösta1918-12-25HörneforsNorrbyn
2466BerggrenSven Harry1921-07-02LyckseleMunicip
2467BerggrenSven Helge Nikolaus1913-03-08HörneforsHörnefors
2468BerggrenSven Olof1933-12-15TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2469BerggrenTage Birger1921-03-22DoroteaHäggås
2470BerggrenTea Hortelia1902-06-03NordmalingSunnansjö
2471BerggrenTekla Kristina1879-04-28GideåByviken
2472BerggrenTeodor1896-05-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2473BerggrenTeolinda1900-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2474BerggrenTorsten1907-03-29GideåFlärke
2475BerggrenTyra Aurora Matilda1904-12-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
2476BerggrenTyra Maria1903-04-14GällivariGällivari
2477BerggrenUlla1925-03-26Örebro länÖrebro län
2478BerggrenUlrika Katarina1845-01-18NordmalingDjupsjö
2479BerggrenUno Herbert1926-12-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
2480BerggrenValborg Almida1914-05-01BjurholmAgnäs
2481BerggrenValdus Maurits1907-09-21GideåFlygsjö
2482BerggrenVega Anna Sylvia1930-06-01NordmalingSunnansjö
2483BerggrenVera Kristina1928-08-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2484BerggrenVidar1935-05-02NordmalingKlöse
2485BerggrenViktor1904-04-16MoÖstansjö 2
2486BerggrenViktor1880-07-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2487BerggrenViktor Anshelm1904-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2488BerggrenVilhelm Petter1799-11-02Umeå landsVännäs
2489BerggrenZakris1828-09-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2490BerggrenÅke1946-04-25NordmalingNordmaling
2491Berggren AbrahamssonPer1825-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2492Berggren AnderssonJonas1819-08-19ArnäsBygdom
2493Berggren EriksdotterHulda Katarina1885-03-10AnundsjöSörböle
2494Berggren ErikssonAnders1804-09-25LövångerKåsböle
2495Berggren ErikssonAnna Amalia1887-12-05AnundsjöSörböle
2496Berggren ErikssonHilda Maria1890-08-05AnundsjöSörböle
2497Berggren ErikssonOlof1788-04-29Njurunda?Njurunda?
2498Berggren ErikssonSelma Kristina1893-07-07AnundsjöSörböle
2499Berggren IsraelssonKarl Johan1861-07-13BjurholmBalsjö
2500Berggren JakobssonJakob1820-04-15BjurholmBalsjö
2501Berggren JakobssonJakob1844-07-25NordmalingTallberg
2502Berggren JakobssonJohan Elis1888-11-16BjurholmAgnäs
2503Berggren JakobssonJohan Olof1862-05-28NordmalingTallberg
2504Berggren JakobssonJonas1850-06-12NordmalingTallberg
2505Berggren JakobssonMarina Elisabet1919-02-28BjurholmAgnäs
2506Berggren JakobssonOlof Gottfrid1890-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
2507Berggren JohansdotterMaria Johanna1876-04-23BjurholmBjurvik
2508Berggren JohanssonMårten Konrad1888-12-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2509Berggren JohanssonPer1821-05-19Umeå landsVännäs
2510Berggren JonssonAnders1821-11-26GrundsundaSkademark
2511Berggren JonssonErik1826-10-21Umeå landsErsmark
2512Berggren JonssonJonas1855-08-07NordmalingGräsmyr
2513Berggren JonssonOlof1869-05-21MoÖstansjö
2514Berggren JonssonPer1872-08-16MoÖstansjö
2515Berggren LarssonErik Gustav1822-11-15NordmalingTallberg
2516Berggren OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1829-08-09NjurundaBredbyn
2517Berggren OlofssonOlof1804-04-06Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2518Berggren OlofssonOlof1839-05-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2519Berggren PerssonAbraham1782-11-14NordmalingBaggård
2520Berggren PerssonNils Henning1902-12-24DegerforsAborrtjärn
2521Berggren PerssonPer1874-12-13DegerforsMedsele
2522Berggren PerssonTora Linnea Ingeborg1913-09-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2523Berggren PerssonTota Alfhild Maria1915-06-21DegerforsAborrtjärn
2524Berggren VilhelmsdotterAlma Kristina1879-03-17SjälevadBerg
2525Berggren VilhelmsdotterAnna Beata1791-12-06Umeå landsVännäs
2526Berggren VilhelmsdotterKristina Helena1784-09-03Umeå landsVännäs
2527BergholmAnna Kristina1875-08-18BjurholmStennäs
2528BergholmAnny Emeli1930-12-28BjurholmStennäs
2529BergholmDagmar Virginia1913-09-27BjurholmStennäs
2530BergholmDagny Maria1910-11-23BjurholmStennäs
2531BergholmDavida Karolina1913-12-20FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2532BergholmEmma Karolina1877-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2533BergholmEmma Teresia1904-06-03BjurholmStennäs
2534BergholmErik Enar1911-09-21BjurholmStennäs
2535BergholmErik Sture1915-11-01FredrikaStavarsjö
2536BergholmErik Viktor1886-01-31BjurholmStennäs
2537BergholmEster Kristina1912-06-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2538BergholmGerda Maria Kristina1909-04-10BjurholmStennäs
2539BergholmGustav Albert1926-01-12BjurholmStennäs
2540BergholmGöta Ingegärd1918-05-09BjurholmStennäs
2541BergholmHans Bertil1928-02-16BjurholmStennäs
2542BergholmJohan Alexander Napoleon1905-04-24Umeå landsLövön
2543BergholmJohan Anton1882-04-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
2544BergholmJonas Albert1882-12-24BjurholmStennäs
2545BergholmJonas Elof1916-02-23BjurholmStennäs
2546BergholmLudvig Erling1920-10-02BjurholmStennäs
2547BergholmMagda Emelia1918-01-20FredrikaStavarsjö
2548BergholmNils Edvin1903-01-04BjurholmStennäs
2549BergholmNils Julius1879-12-23BjurholmStennäs
2550BergholmOlof Einar1920-05-17FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2551BergholmOttia Elisabet1923-05-03BjurholmStennäs
2552BergholmSigne Arvida1907-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2553BergholmSiri Gerda Cecilia1908-02-09Umeå landsLövön
2554BergholmSven Greger Alexis1906-07-11Umeå landsLövön
2555Bergholm NilssonAdam1825-04-23BjurholmNordås
2556Bergholtz PerssonKarl Oskar1880-03-17Umeå landsBjenberg
2557BerghultSofia1805-03-02????
2558Bergklint VanikssonPer1771-11-08BygdeåBygdeå
2559BergkvistAlma Josefina1880-05-12NordmalingLedusjö
2560BergkvistAnders1772-08-24Umeå landsHissjö
2561BergkvistAnna Magdalena1779-11-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2562BergkvistAnna Stina1924-07-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
2563BergkvistAugusta Charlotta1862-01-07NordmalingAspeå
2564BergkvistEdna Kristina1897-10-25GävleborgÅrsunda?
2565BergkvistFrans Emanuel1922-06-15MoGottne
2566BergkvistHelge Kristoffer1907-11-25MoGottne
2567BergkvistJoel Petrus1902-07-13Umeå stad?Umeå stad?
2568BergkvistJohan1812-04-29Umeå landsNorrfors
2569BergkvistJohan1858-09-30NordmalingAspeå
2570BergkvistJohan Rune1916-06-29MoGottne
2571BergkvistJonas1854-09-24BollnäsBollnäs
2572BergkvistKarl Emil1887-08-17Gävleborgs länGnarp
2573BergkvistKarl Fredrik1810-03-31Umeå landsNorrfors
2574BergkvistKatarina Sofia1850-05-31NordmalingAspeå
2575BergkvistKristina Maria1770-04-16Umeå landsTväråmark
2576BergkvistLars Fredrik1834-08-10BollnäsBollnäs
2577BergkvistMaria1851-10-28NordmalingAspeå
2578BergkvistMaria Agustina1877-09-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
2579BergkvistMaria Kristina1822-04-28Umeå landsKlabböle
2580BergkvistMatilda Josefina1865-05-04NordmalingAspeå
2581BergkvistNaima Maria1879-01-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
2582BergkvistOlof Petter1845-04-19NordmalingAspeå
2583BergkvistRosinda Olivia1859-10-25NordmalingAspeå
2584BergkvistRut Teresia1893-03-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
2585BergkvistSara Elvira1920-01-10MoGottne
2586BergkvistSara Kristina1846-07-05NordmalingAspeå
2587Bergkvist AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1773-10-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
2588Bergkvist AnderssonAnders1788-11-14Umeå landsTväråmark
2589Bergkvist AnderssonOlof1771-09-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2590Bergkvist OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1806-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2591Bergkvist OlofsdotterMaria Elisabet1803-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2592Bergkvist OlofssonJonas1863-06-26BjurholmBjurholm
2593Bergkvist OlofssonPer1798-05-21SjälevadKärrsjö
2594Bergkvist PersdotterEmma Johanna1854-03-26NordmalingAspeå
2595Bergkvist PerssonNils1880-12-19BjörnaMattarbodum
2596Bergkvist PerssonOskar1884-01-25BjörnaMattarbodum
2597Bergkvist PerssonPer1872-11-02GideåSvedje
2598BerglinAlfhild Margareta1891-02-12RamseleVallåsen
2599BerglinAllan Runo1915-06-29StyrnäsStyrnäs
2600BerglinAlma Karolina1889-02-17RamseleVallåsen
2601BerglinBror Allan Yngve1919-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2602BerglinErik Ragnar1912-05-24FjällsjöFjällsjö
2603BerglinGurli Margareta1938-04-17ÅseleMunicip
2604BerglinKnut Frans1922-08-18NordmalingNyåker
2605BerglinMajbritt1930-01-04NordmalingNyåker
2606BerglinNils Petter1887-01-15RamseleVågdalen
2607BerglinNils Viktor Rune1912-11-11NordmalingNyåker
2608BerglinPer Olof1858-02-08RamseleVallåsen
2609BerglinRagnar Sixten1924-02-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2610BerglinRuben Greger1926-12-16NordmalingNyåker
2611BerglinRudolf Roland1925-05-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2612BerglinRuna Alice Ingeborg1914-01-18NätraNätra
2613BerglinSyster Nelly1917-07-18JämtlandStröm
2614Berglin JohanssonErik1827-01-10BergVattviken
2615BerglindEivor Maria1904-10-05KarlstadKarlstad
2616BerglundAbel Johannes1909-04-10GrundsundaHusum
2617BerglundAbraham1891-08-25SollefteåRösta
2618BerglundAbraham Albin1904-12-24AnundsjöÖdsby
2619BerglundAbraham August1886-12-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2620BerglundAdele Johanna1918-04-28BygdeåBäcksjön
2621BerglundAdele Kristina1897-11-29MoVästerbacke
2622BerglundAdina Karolina1925-04-07BygdeåBjänfors
2623BerglundAdle Maria1911-12-21NordmalingÖresund
2624BerglundAdolf1878-02-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2625BerglundAdolf Teodor1875-11-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
2626BerglundAgda Agata1908-02-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
2627BerglundAgda Elina1897-08-22DegerforsGladaberg
2628BerglundAgda Elisabet1900-11-23LyckseleLyxaberg
2629BerglundAgda Elvida1906-09-19SidensjöAnundsböle
2630BerglundAgnes1885-06-16GideåFlärke
2631BerglundAgnes Alexandra1897-02-14StenseleStensele
2632BerglundAgnes Karolina1905-06-10FredrikaLustigkulla
2633BerglundAgnes Kristina1924-01-18BygdeåBjänfors
2634BerglundAgnes Margareta1888-01-20LyckseleStenhamn
2635BerglundAgnes Margreta1907-08-26LyckseleZäter
2636BerglundAgneta Lovisa1889-01-25BjurholmAgnäs
2637BerglundAina Margareta1909-04-20SjälevadSjälevad
2638BerglundAlbert1870-01-22NordmalingTallberg
2639BerglundAlbert Ingemar1908-06-03GrundsundaGidböle
2640BerglundAlbin1889-06-14JunseleHömyra
2641BerglundAlbin1877-04-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2642BerglundAlda Gunborg1920-07-25SävarBotsmark
2643BerglundAlexander1891-10-26SidensjöVästerkäl
2644BerglundAlexandra Katarina1881-03-05NordmalingRundvik
2645BerglundAlexia1894-04-24GideåFlärke
2646BerglundAlf Johan Sverker1927-11-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2647BerglundAlf Josef1914-07-11NordmalingBredvik
2648BerglundAlf Ola1919-03-30GideåHundsjö
2649BerglundAlfa Karolina1900-10-24NordmalingRundvik
2650BerglundAlfhild Ingeborg1923-07-03SorseleBertejaur
2651BerglundAlfred1858-04-22Rasbo-Kil (C)Rasbo-Kil
2652BerglundAlfred1905-11-21SidensjöVästerkäl
2653BerglundAlfred Ludvig1919-11-24SorseleBertejaur
2654BerglundAlice1893-04-11GideåVästergidsjö
2655BerglundAllan Torsten1923-09-28SävarBotsmark
2656BerglundAlma1884-04-29BygdeåGranås
2657BerglundAlma Alida1908-04-02LyckseleLyxaberg
2658BerglundAlma Augusta1905-08-18Lycksele Lyxaberg
2659BerglundAlma Gustava1878-11-27GideåSörgidsjö
2660BerglundAlma Johanna1893-12-24ArnäsArnäs
2661BerglundAlma Katarina1894-01-11JunselHömyra
2662BerglundAlma Kristina1876-09-25NordmalingBredvik
2663BerglundAlma Niolinda1896-04-09SidensjöMyre
2664BerglundAlma Olivia1900-09-12NordmalingAva
2665BerglundAlrik Konrad1904-12-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2666BerglundAlva Ingegerd1927-04-04StenseleBäcklunda
2667BerglundAlvar Reinhold1910-09-18GideåFlärke
2668BerglundAmalia Veneranda1890-04-17GideåFlärke
2669BerglundAmanda1877-02-22NordmalingGräsmyr
2670BerglundAmanda1883-12-01NordmalingGräsmyr
2671BerglundAmanda Elisabet1887-06-22GideåVästergidsjö
2672BerglundAmanda Katarina1889-03-29AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2673BerglundAmanda Maria1882-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
2674BerglundAnders1864-01-18BjörnaBacke
2675BerglundAnders1894-01-11JunseleJunsele
2676BerglundAnders1842-10-13BygdeåGravfors
2677BerglundAnders1829-07-22Umeå landsBjensjö
2678BerglundAnders1795-05-01Piteå?Piteå?
2679BerglundAnders1859-05-28SidensjöÖdsbyn
2680BerglundAnders1826-05-07JunseleRusksand
2681BerglundAnders1860-06-05BjörnaBerg
2682BerglundAnders1863-03-08NätraNätra
2683BerglundAnders Alfred1900-01-03NordmalingTallberg
2684BerglundAnders August1853-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
2685BerglundAnders Daniel1827-06-14GideåByviken
2686BerglundAnders David1929-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
2687BerglundAnders Erling1918-10-11AnundsjöSörflärke
2688BerglundAnders Gustav1884-10-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2689BerglundAnders Gustav1821-08-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
2690BerglundAnders Gustav1890-02-01NorsjöSvanfors
2691BerglundAnders Henning1902-01-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
2692BerglundAnders Johan1854-09-18GideåLångviken
2693BerglundAnders Leonard1874-09-12BygdeåBäck
2694BerglundAnders Olof1864-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
2695BerglundAnders Olof1885-09-26JunseleHömyra
2696BerglundAnders Vilhelm1823-08-19Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2697BerglundAnders Vilhelm1891-11-07SävarBergvall
2698BerglundAndry Mari1921-09-28BjurholmBalsjö
2699BerglundAnn Marie1925-09-17LyckseleLycksele
2700BerglundAnna1915-04-27FredrikaLustigkulla
2701BerglundAnna1891-05-06NordmalingVallen
2702BerglundAnna Amalia1867-04-20LövångerRisböle
2703BerglundAnna Amanda1867-02-07GideåFlärke
2704BerglundAnna Amanda1883-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2705BerglundAnna Brita1914-12-13ArnäsStröm
2706BerglundAnna Dorotea1891-02-06GrundsundaUtås
2707BerglundAnna Dorotea1817-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2708BerglundAnna Elisabet1906-07-18BjörnaHemling
2709BerglundAnna Elisabet1856-03-07TärnaLaxvik
2710BerglundAnna Elise1918-03-26GideåSörgidsjö
2711BerglundAnna Elonora1916-07-11AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
2712BerglundAnna Emilia1908-08-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2713BerglundAnna Emilia1916-05-23AnundsjöSörflärke
2714BerglundAnna Emilia1888-08-01NorsjöSvanfors
2715BerglundAnna Emilia1890-12-26Skellefteå landsNyborg
2716BerglundAnna Eugenia1883-06-18LyckseleLycksele
2717BerglundAnna Evelina1876-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
2718BerglundAnna Evelina1888-03-29BjörnaLångviken
2719BerglundAnna Greta1912-09-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2720BerglundAnna Gunborg1901-03-03AnundsjöPengsjö
2721BerglundAnna Gustava1860 cirkaJörnJörn
2722BerglundAnna Helena1888-11-28NordmalingOlofsfors
2723BerglundAnna Hildegard1926-09-22BygdeåBjänfors
2724BerglundAnna Johanna1826-09-03BurträskBoliden
2725BerglundAnna Johanna1849-06-09ArnäsBrunnsnäs
2726BerglundAnna Josefina1867-12-11GideåHundsjö
2727BerglundAnna Karolina1868-03-20BjurholmBalsjö
2728BerglundAnna Karolina1881-08-08BjurholmBalsjö
2729BerglundAnna Karolina1859-03-22GideåVästergidsjö
2730BerglundAnna Karolina1891-04-04MoSöderå
2731BerglundAnna Karolina1882-10-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
2732BerglundAnna Karolina1890-05-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2733BerglundAnna Karolina1828-05-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2734BerglundAnna Karolina1899-12-16SjälevadSjälevad
2735BerglundAnna Katarina1852-10-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
2736BerglundAnna Katarina1859-08-24NätraNätra
2737BerglundAnna Katarina1790-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2738BerglundAnna Katarina1879-02-08SkogÄlgnäs
2739BerglundAnna Katarina1937-05-18ÅseleMunicip
2740BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
2741BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
2742BerglundAnna Katarina1837-10-19NordmalingHåknäs
2743BerglundAnna Katarina1798-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
2744BerglundAnna Katarina1834-10-07BjurholmBalsjö
2745BerglundAnna Kristina1867-06-09NoraHol
2746BerglundAnna Kristina1854-12-18Umeå landsObbola
2747BerglundAnna Kristina1910-05-03Lycksele Lyxaberg
2748BerglundAnna Kristina1849-10-02NordmalingLedusjö
2749BerglundAnna Kristina1841-09-29NordmalingVästansjö
2750BerglundAnna Linnea1906-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
2751BerglundAnna Lovisa1850-09-01ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2752BerglundAnna Magdalena1824-01-04NysätraFlarken
2753BerglundAnna Maj1929-01-13BjörnaBerg
2754BerglundAnna Margareta1895-09-09TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2755BerglundAnna Margareta1888-08-10NordmalingHåknäs
2756BerglundAnna Margareta1872-03-10NätraBjällsta
2757BerglundAnna Margit Ingegärd1915-10-07AnundsjöSolberg
2758BerglundAnna Maria1883-03-03GideåVästergidsjö
2759BerglundAnna Maria1857-06-27VännäsLångnäs
2760BerglundAnna Maria1912-07-18ArnäsJärved
2761BerglundAnna Matilda1848-12-04TåsjöTåsjö
2762BerglundAnna Mona Lisa1944-03-19NordmalingRundvik
2763BerglundAnna Olivia1880-10-17GrundsundaFanby
2764BerglundAnna Olivia Augusta1879-03-16LyckseleLyxaberg
2765BerglundAnna Petrina1871-05-11BjurholmBalsjö
2766BerglundAnna Sara1910-12-06StenseleNorrberg
2767BerglundAnna Serafia1878-09-29NysätraSakrismarken
2768BerglundAnna Sofia1864-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
2769BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1888-12-09SävarBergvall
2770BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1889-05-22GrundsundaHusbyn
2771BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
2772BerglundAnngerd Margareta1939-12-26ÅseleÅsele
2773BerglundAnnie Alida1898-09-16ÅseleÅsele
2774BerglundAnnie Kristina1916-02-23BygdeåBäcksjön
2775BerglundAnny Alida1917-12-22DegerforsEkträsk
2776BerglundAnny Cecilia1915-02-20JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2777BerglundAnny Eleonora1910-03-07SjälevadDomsjö
2778BerglundAnny Maria1921-08-21BygdeåBjänfors
2779BerglundAnny Maria1920-02-27NordmalingHörnsjö
2780BerglundAnny Maria1892-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
2781BerglundAnton Alexander1864-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
2782BerglundAnton Ivan1925-01-16BygdeåBäcksjön
2783BerglundAnton Lars Yngve1937-09-13NordmalingNyåker
2784BerglundAnton Levi1878-08-18GideåFlärke
2785BerglundAntonetta Mandolina1885-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
2786BerglundAralia Sirudia1907-02-17BjurholmStennäs
2787BerglundArbida Lovisa1888-03-24NordmalingTallberg
2788BerglundAron Hjalmar1902-02-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
2789BerglundArtur Kristian1899-06-25DoroteaAvaträsk
2790BerglundArvid Alexander1882-01-08GideåJakobsskatan
2791BerglundAsta Augusta1915-10-11GideåVästergidsjö
2792BerglundAsta Elvira1923-05-18LyckseleLycksele
2793BerglundAstrid1913-05-14GideåFlärke
2794BerglundAstrid Antonia1899-01-12DegerforsHjuken
2795BerglundAstrid Brita Johanna1901-09-05GrundsundaHusum
2796BerglundAstrid Elise1907-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
2797BerglundAstrid Ingeborg Alice1930-03-13SävarTäfteå
2798BerglundAstrid Kristina1911-04-09ArnäsJärved
2799BerglundAstrid Linnea1930-05-29BygdeåBjänfors
2800BerglundAstrid Margareta1909-04-26GideåGetingsta
2801BerglundAstrid Maria1902-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
2802BerglundAstrid Siri Maria1931-01-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
2803BerglundAstrid Valborg1907-11-14SorseleBertejaur
2804BerglundAstrid Valborg1920-03-25SorseleBertejaur
2805BerglundAugust1884-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2806BerglundAugust1873-03-13BjörnaMattarbodum
2807BerglundAugust1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
2808BerglundAugust1860-02-11BjurholmAgnäs
2809BerglundAugust1851-04-24BjurholmAgnäs
2810BerglundAugust Enok1874-01-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
2811BerglundAugust Erhard1887-08-25BjurholmAgnäs
2812BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2813BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
2814BerglundAugust Gunnar1891-11-04NordmalingTallberg
2815BerglundAugusta1881-08-01NordmalingGräsmyr
2816BerglundAugusta Eugenia1884-11-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
2817BerglundAugusta Evelina1861-06-21GideåLångviken
2818BerglundAugusta Josefina1864-03-11NordmalingTallberg
2819BerglundAxel1880-07-04SjälevadSjälevad
2820BerglundAxel1875-12-24NordmalingBredvik
2821BerglundAxel1880-02-18GrundsundaUtås
2822BerglundAxel1902-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
2823BerglundAxel1886-01-31BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2824BerglundAxel1879-03-23Skellefteå landsLund
2825BerglundAxel Fritjoif1918-03-17DegerforsGranön
2826BerglundAxel Gustav1877-07-30GudmundråGudmundrå
2827BerglundAxel Gustav Ragnar1909-04-17LyckseleZäter
2828BerglundAxel Harald1870-12-19NordmalingHyngelsböle
2829BerglundAxel Otto1872-03-05BjörnaBjörna
2830BerglundAxel Robert1909-10-24GrundsundaFanby
2831BerglundAxel Vilhelm1903-06-07Lycksele Lyxaberg
2832BerglundAxianna Florida1881-03-23BorgsjöBorgsjö
2833BerglundBarbro Irene1935-11-05NordmalingTallberg
2834BerglundBarbro Johanna1836-12-04BjurholmBalsjö
2835BerglundBeata Helena1886-01-26SidensjöVästerkäl
2836BerglundBeata Lovisa1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
2837BerglundBeda Augusta1884-01-06GrundsundaHusum
2838BerglundBeda Gustava1898-06-17SorseleBertejaur
2839BerglundBeda Karolina1887-03-05ArnäsStröm
2840BerglundBeda Katarina1867-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2841BerglundBengt Elof Rune1928-03-21GideåGetingsta
2842BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2843BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28GöteborgÖrgryte
2844BerglundBengt Johan1931-09-25StenseleBastuträsk
2845BerglundBernhard1890-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå såg
2846BerglundBernhard Isodor1881-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
2847BerglundBerta Elisabet1902-11-13NordmalingRundvik
2848BerglundBerta Helena1906-12-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2849BerglundBetty1894-06-03NordmalingBredvik
2850BerglundBetty Alice1927-06-06SorseleBertejaur
2851BerglundBetty Karolina1894-11-10NordmalingAva
2852BerglundBetty Maria1891-04-01ArnäsHornön
2853BerglundBirgit1920-12-11GrundsundaHusum
2854BerglundBirgit1935-06-03SorseleBertejaur
2855BerglundBirgit Anna Maria1917-07-10StenseleBerglunda
2856BerglundBirgit Elisabet1917-07-24BygdeåBäcksjön
2857BerglundBirgit Kristina Elisabet1920-12-27BygdeåBäcksjön
2858BerglundBirgitta Magnhild1901-06-29GideåFlärke
2859BerglundBrita Elonora1928-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
2860BerglundBrita Gertrud Alexandra1900-02-17HudiksvallHudiksvall
2861BerglundBrita Katarina1829-03-07SjälevadBerg
2862BerglundBrita Kristina1848-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2863BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästertjäl
2864BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästerkäl
2865BerglundBrita Margareta1852-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2866BerglundBrita Maria1886-04-11MoGottne
2867BerglundBrita Maria1811-05-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2868BerglundBritt Hilda Irene1920-06-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
2869BerglundBritt Margit1928-07-14BygdeåBäck
2870BerglundBror1901-02-24SidensjöVästerkäl
2871BerglundBror Alfred1910-04-27SidensjöMyre
2872BerglundBror Arvid1906-05-31LyckseleLycksaberg
2873BerglundBror Edvin1924-04-23DoroteaAvaträsk
2874BerglundBror Elvar1920-07-04BjörnaHemling
2875BerglundBror Gunnar1926-11-29LyckseleLycksele
2876BerglundBror Gustav1893-02-04NordmalingTallberg
2877BerglundBror Hjalmar Vitalis1896-09-06NordmalingMo
2878BerglundBror Johan1884-10-14NordmalingRödviken
2879BerglundBror Johannes1912-12-27BjurholmBjurholm
2880BerglundBror Martin1919-07-27StenseleBerglunda
2881BerglundBror Set1909-05-26FredrikaLustigkulla
2882BerglundBror Teofil1905-10-13GideåFlärke
2883BerglundBror Viktor1893-08-09NordmalingTallberg
2884BerglundBror Viljan1902-09-28FredrikaStensjö
2885BerglundBörje Valentin1928-10-13LyckseleLycksaberg
2886BerglundDagmar Augusta1914-10-22TärnaLaxnäs
2887BerglundDagmar Elvira1909-09-02LyckseleLycksaberg
2888BerglundDagny1909-12-29BjurholmStennäs
2889BerglundDagny Armida1917-09-11StenseleBerglunda
2890BerglundDaniel Albin1900-03-17BjörnaBerg
2891BerglundDaniel Edvin1893-08-27FredrikaOrrberg
2892BerglundDordi Hedvig Margareta1934-11-03StenseleBarsele
2893BerglundDoris Marie1929-06-20StenseleBerglunda
2894BerglundEbba Kristina1904-12-19GrundsundaGidböle
2895BerglundEbba Linnéa1914-07-09BygdeåBäck
2896BerglundEbba Sofia1900-01-17VilhelminaMalgovik
2897BerglundEdit Elisabet1903-08-08BygdeåBäck
2898BerglundEdit Emelinda1904-01-04JunseleHömyra
2899BerglundEdit Ingegerd1930-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
2900BerglundEdit Kristina1878-06-18GrundsundaGidböle
2901BerglundEdla1929-09-23DoroteaNappsjö
2902BerglundEdla1921-03-04AnundsjöSörflärke
2903BerglundEdla Gunhild1921-02-07BygdeåBjänfors
2904BerglundEdla Maria1871-10-26NordmalingHyngelsböle
2905BerglundEdvard Martin1925-09-09BjurholmBalsjö
2906BerglundEdvin Alexander1883-08-12GideåJakobsskatan
2907BerglundEdvin Sixten Arnold1916-05-31JunseleLillegård
2908BerglundEffie Euodia Augunda1922-05-13DegerforsTväråträsk
2909BerglundEivor Helene1945-11-05SävarTäfteå
2910BerglundElfrida Mariana1889-12-17DoroteaAvaträsk
2911BerglundElias1838-05-05NoraAllsta
2912BerglundElin Adela1902-01-14ArnäsJärved
2913BerglundElin Amalia1907-12-02BygdeåBäck
2914BerglundElin Eugenia1899-09-02SkönHeffners
2915BerglundElin Kristina1892-09-28ArnäsArnäs
2916BerglundElin Kristina1882-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2917BerglundElin Maria1876-05-01GideåHundsjö
2918BerglundElin Ottilia1903-02-24SidensjöAnundsböle
2919BerglundElin Sofia1880-05-06GrundsundaHusum
2920BerglundElin Viktoria1894-06-14StenseleBerglunda
2921BerglundElis1892-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
2922BerglundElis Hilmar Valdemar1881-03-31SjälevadNorrlungånger
2923BerglundElisabet Kristina1866-10-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
2924BerglundElisabet Maria1860-09-21GideåVästergidsjö
2925BerglundElise Adele1924-04-04StenseleBerglunda
2926BerglundElla Albertina1925-05-26GrundsundaFanby
2927BerglundElly Linnea1913-08-11LyckseleLycksaberg
2928BerglundElma Karolina1899-12-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
2929BerglundElma Sofia1881-05-19GrundsundaHusum
2930BerglundElsa1917-06-12GideåFlärke
2931BerglundElsa Augusta1908-09-09ArnäsArnäs
2932BerglundElsa Elisabet1925-08-04SorseleBertejaur
2933BerglundElsa Elise1931-12-26BygdeåJunkboda
2934BerglundElsa Gunborg1917-11-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
2935BerglundElsa Helena1887-07-31Burträsk,Bursiljum
2936BerglundElsa Hermina Margareta1893-03-10BurträskBursiljum
2937BerglundElsa Linnea1915-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
2938BerglundElsa Lovisa1912-11-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2939BerglundElsa Maria1906-03-10NordmalingRundvik
2940BerglundElsa Viola1929-06-11StenseleBastuträsk
2941BerglundElse Marie1923-06-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
2942BerglundElvi Elise1895-09-02SjälevadKroksta
2943BerglundElvira Margareta1896-04-02JunseleRisbränna
2944BerglundElvy Paulina1896-05-23SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
2945BerglundEmanuel1881-11-17GideåFlärke
2946BerglundEmil1890-07-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2947BerglundEmil1907-10-29SjälevadDomsjö
2948BerglundEmil Holger1921-11-14VilhelminaMesjö
2949BerglundEmil Josef1889-03-19SidensjöMyre
2950BerglundEmma1864-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2951BerglundEmma Augusta1873-01-27NätraNätra
2952BerglundEmma Birgit Katarina1923-02-21TärnaLaxnäs
2953BerglundEmma Johanna1894-02-21TärnaBjörkfors
2954BerglundEmma Johanna1884Skellefteå landsLund
2955BerglundEmma Kristina1873-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
2956BerglundEmma Kristina1879-06-04GideåHundsjö
2957BerglundEmma Kristina1877-10-04MoVästerbacke
2958BerglundEmma Kristina1855-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
2959BerglundEmmi1902-01-14SjälevadDomsjö
2960BerglundEmmy Karolina1914-07-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
2961BerglundEmmy Linnea1896-05-17MoGottne
2962BerglundErhard1899-02-07NordmalingBredvik
2963BerglundErhard Isodor1905-11-29NordmalingBredvik
2964BerglundErik1871-09-02NoraHol
2965BerglundErik1846-01-05ArnäsTäfteå
2966BerglundErik1833-08-02NätraNätra
2967BerglundErik1807StödeStöde
2968BerglundErik1855-07-01GideåVästergidsjö
2969BerglundErik1850-01-15ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
2970BerglundErik1865-06-23VilhelminaMalgovik
2971BerglundErik Adolf1844-11-26NordmalingVästansjö
2972BerglundErik Adolf1882-08-13GrundsundaHusum
2973BerglundErik Adrian1900-03-22SidensjöAnundsböle
2974BerglundErik Albin1874-11-11BjurholmVästerås
2975BerglundErik Alexius1914-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
2976BerglundErik Alf1911-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
2977BerglundErik Alfred1896-07-27SidensjöAnundsböle
2978BerglundErik Alfred1900-09-29BygdeåBäck
2979BerglundErik Algot1903-08-01GideåGetingsta
2980BerglundErik Alvar1904-12-07SjälevadDomsjö
2981BerglundErik Alvar1919-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2982BerglundErik Anshelm1885-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
2983BerglundErik Anshelm1895-07-10MoVästerbacke
2984BerglundErik Artur1901-06-10SävarTäfteå
2985BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14Skellefteå landsförsamlingBureå såg
2986BerglundErik August1869-01-16GideåLångviken
2987BerglundErik August1856-07-24NordmalingTallberg
2988BerglundErik Axel1876-01-24NordmalingBaggård
2989BerglundErik Birger1922-08-30StenseleBastuträsk
2990BerglundErik Daniel Algot1900-12-19BjörnaHemling
2991BerglundErik Edvin1898-01-06SjälevadDomsjö
2992BerglundErik Emanuel1902-03-19GrundsundaHusum
2993BerglundErik Emanuel1895-04-14ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
2994BerglundErik Gunnar1888-01-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
2995BerglundErik Gustav1866-12-19NordmalingHåknäs
2996BerglundErik Harry1920-02-08GrundsundaHusum
2997BerglundErik Holger1910-03-30YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2998BerglundErik Jard1906-08-10NordmalingNyåker
2999BerglundErik Johan1871-05-17GideåSörgidsjö
3000BerglundErik Johan1871-09-02GideåFlärke
3001BerglundErik Jonas1874-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3002BerglundErik Jonas1918-09-22GrundsundaFanby
3003BerglundErik Jonas1842-08-19IndalIndal
3004BerglundErik Lennart1939-12-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
3005BerglundErik Manfred1925-02-18GideåSörgidsjö
3006BerglundErik Nikanor1897-05-17SjälevadGene
3007BerglundErik Olof1841-07-04NordmalingBredvik
3008BerglundErik Olof1849-08-07NordmalingTallberg
3009BerglundErik Oskar1869-11-29GideåHundsjö
3010BerglundErik Oskar1862-06-27MalåFårträsk
3011BerglundErik Oskar1875-05-24GrundsundaHusums såg
3012BerglundErik Petter1856-09-27NätraUtby
3013BerglundErik Ruben Reinhold1902-04-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3014BerglundErik Teodor1894-04-14SjälevadKroksta
3015BerglundErik Ture1899-09-25NordmalingRundvik
3016BerglundErik Ture1900-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
3017BerglundErik Verner1914-08-31GideåGetingsta
3018BerglundErik Vilhelm1889-07-21DoroteaAvaträsk
3019BerglundErika1858-02-12NordmalingDjupsjö
3020BerglundErika Amanda1871-07-02GideåVästergidsjö
3021BerglundErika Gunborg1904-10-04NordmalingNyåker
3022BerglundErika Johanna1893-07-21DegerforsHjukstjälen
3023BerglundErika Kristina1872-06-25NordmalingLevar
3024BerglundErika Matilda1888-01-16JunseleHömyra
3025BerglundErnst Anders Enok1894-02-19SkönHeffners
3026BerglundErnst Einar1887-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3027BerglundErnst Eli1908-10-13VilhelminaDjupdal
3028BerglundErnst Ragnar1904-12-15SävarTäfteå
3029BerglundErnst Robert Vilhelm1861-05-04StockholmStockholm
3030BerglundErnst Rudolf1900-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
3031BerglundErnst Rune1938-09-23SävarTäfteå
3032BerglundEskil1935-04-01DoroteaNappsjö
3033BerglundEskil Gerhard1900-10-20????
3034BerglundEster1904-01-14GrundsundaÖnska
3035BerglundEster1899-05-08SjälevadDomsjö
3036BerglundEster1881-06-30NordmalingVallen
3037BerglundEster Edvina Clarentia1920-08-07DegerforsTväråträsk
3038BerglundEster Katarina1884-01-07StenseleBerglunda
3039BerglundEster Kristina1877-05-28GrundsundaGidböle
3040BerglundEster Linda1893-09-11ArnäsNederön
3041BerglundEster Margaeta1917-10-04GrundsundaFlärke
3042BerglundEster Maria1901-04-28GideåGetingsta
3043BerglundEster Sejnet Marianne1933-07-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
3044BerglundEstrid Kristina1899-10-12GideåVästergidsjö
3045BerglundEva Josefina1873-09-27MalåFårträsk
3046BerglundEva Karolina1875-05-15NysätraSakrismarken
3047BerglundEva Kristina1852-09-09LövångerRisböle
3048BerglundEva Maria1852-11-13JunseleÅkerbränna
3049BerglundEvert Adrian1920-06-29GrundsundaFanby
3050BerglundFingal1887-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3051BerglundFingal Gustav Ingemar1920-09-13NordmalingTallberg
3052BerglundFolke Alexander1926-07-14StenseleNorrberg
3053BerglundFolke Napoleon1910-06-07NordmalingNyåker
3054BerglundFrans1853-06-03GrundsundaAva
3055BerglundFrans1863-12-18NordmalingAva
3056BerglundFrans1878-08-17ArnäsVästanå
3057BerglundFrans1857-11-28NordmalingAva
3058BerglundFrans Albert1894-04-16NordmalingTallberg
3059BerglundFrans Elof1906-11-16NordmalingÖresund
3060BerglundFrans Erik Vilhelm1916-08-12NoraNora
3061BerglundFrans Gunnar1931-09-09DoroteaNappsjö
3062BerglundFrans Gösta1922-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3063BerglundFrans Holger1916-08-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
3064BerglundFrans Ingvar Harry1916-10-09JunseleKrånge
3065BerglundFrans Jonas1932-09-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3066BerglundFrans Levi1884-03-31JunseleHömyran
3067BerglundFrans Oskar1884-07-21NordmalingAspeå
3068BerglundFrans Oskar1886-01-13NordmalingAspeå
3069BerglundFrans Oskar1923-07-18BygdeåSjulsmark
3070BerglundFrans Oskar1891-06-06NordmalingAspeå
3071BerglundFrans Viktor1866-10-01GideåLångviken
3072BerglundFred Ingvar1917-01-30GrundsundaFanby
3073BerglundFrej Olof Torsten1901-07-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
3074BerglundFrida Elisabet1882-04-05BjörnaKärrsjö
3075BerglundFrida Elisabet1887-06-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
3076BerglundFrida Fanny Konstancy1919-03-17StenseleBerglunda
3077BerglundFrida Johanna1864-09-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3078BerglundFrida Kornelia1935-07-21BjurholmAgnäs
3079BerglundFrida Kristina1875-08-31GideåFlärke
3080BerglundFrida Kristina1885-04-08GideåVästergidsjö
3081BerglundFridolf1877-12-30NordmalingRundvik
3082BerglundFritjof1896-12-16NordmalingAva
3083BerglundFritjof Guldbrand1908-06-01NordmlingNyåker
3084BerglundFrits Bernhard1919-11-13GideåGetingstabodum
3085BerglundFrits Elmar August1927-01-23DegerforsTväråträsk
3086BerglundGabriel1810-05-16Umeå landsHörnefors
3087BerglundGabriel1820-08-01Umeå landsHörnefors
3088BerglundGabriel1814Umeå landsHörnefors
3089BerglundGeorg1913-03-09GudmundråGudmundrå
3090BerglundGeorg Albert1874-01-16GrundsundaGidböle
3091BerglundGeorg Bertil Tage1914-06-14NoraNora
3092BerglundGeorg Maurits1913-03-23NordmalingAva
3093BerglundGeorg Unander1925-06-07SorseleBertejaur
3094BerglundGeorg Valdemar1929-09-23BygdeåBjänfors
3095BerglundGerd Elisabet1930-03-24BjörnaBerg
3096BerglundGerd Lillian Elise1936-10-27StenseleBerglunda
3097BerglundGerda Birgitta Kristina1909-03-24GrundsundaHusum
3098BerglundGerda Elina1920-10-31DegerforsEkträsk
3099BerglundGerda Elisabet1902-10-01NordmalingNordanbäck
3100BerglundGerda Kristina1907-07-24GideåGetingsta
3101BerglundGerda Linnea1914-03-23StenseleBerglunda
3102BerglundGerdy Olivia1925-04-14StenseleBerglunda
3103BerglundGertrud Adelina1923-07-05LyckseleLycksele
3104BerglundGottfrid Herman1897-07-04DegerforsHjuken
3105BerglundGreta Alice1926-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
3106BerglundGreta Viktoria1906-03-13SkönHeffners
3107BerglundGudrun Linnéa1927-09-23BygdeåUltervattnet
3108BerglundGun Hillevi Marianne1930-08-20NordmalingNyåker
3109BerglundGunborg Alma Elvira1922-11-23SjälevadGene
3110BerglundGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-11-01GideåFlärke
3111BerglundGunilla Anita1935-02-01ÅseleÖverrissjö
3112BerglundGunnar1909-09-13StenseleNorrberg
3113BerglundGunnar1895-03-15MoMo
3114BerglundGunnar Harald1903-05-17MalåZäter
3115BerglundGunnel Ines Ottony1910-12-02DegerforsDegerfors
3116BerglundGunni Anita1940-02-22StenseleBarsele
3117BerglundGustav1850-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3118BerglundGustav Adfolf1928-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3119BerglundGustav Adolf1874-03-07GideåHundsjö
3120BerglundGustav Adolf1887-07-15NordmalingRundvik
3121BerglundGustav Adolf1858-12-09NordmalingTallberg
3122BerglundGustav Adolf1888-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
3123BerglundGustav Adolf1888-04-10NordmalingTallberg
3124BerglundGustav Adolf Rudolf1894-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
3125BerglundGustav Alfred1915-01-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
3126BerglundGustav Alfred1888-04-22BjurholmBalsjö
3127BerglundGustav Anders1918-12-19BygdeåBjänfors
3128BerglundGustav Axel1877-09-30GrundsundaHusums såg
3129BerglundGustav Edvard1857-12-12BjurholmAgnäs
3130BerglundGustav Evert1892-12-02BjurholmAgnäs
3131BerglundGustav Fritiof1896-05-18SorseleBertejaur
3132BerglundGustav Gerhard1927-06-08SorseleBertejaur
3133BerglundGustav Gottfrid1885-11-03NordmalingOlofsfors
3134BerglundGustav Gunnar1887-05-19NordmalingTallberg
3135BerglundGustav Sigvard1930-06-15SorseleBertejaur
3136BerglundGustav Sixten1915-08-06NordmalingTallberg
3137BerglundGustav Valfrid1905-06-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
3138BerglundGustav Viktor1855-12-24StockholmStockholm
3139BerglundGustav Viktor1873-03-09GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3140BerglundGustav Vilhelm1901-04-22GrundsundaHusum
3141BerglundGustav Vilhelm1911-10-14SjälevadGene
3142BerglundGustav Vilhelm1883-01-23SorseleBertejaur
3143BerglundGustava Josefina1855-01-23ArvidsjaurFårträsk
3144BerglundGustava Ulrika1822-10-11Umeå landsHörnefors
3145BerglundGärda Melinda1897-03-08SidensjöÖsterkäl
3146BerglundGöran1871-09-27NordingråSalberg
3147BerglundGördis Elisabet1924-02-10BygdeåJunkboda
3148BerglundGösta Eugen1921-02-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
3149BerglundGösta Valdemar1925-11-11LyckseleLycksele
3150BerglundGöta Esmeralda Helena1898-09-26BurträskBursiljum
3151BerglundGöta Ingegärd1917-03-06SorseleBertejaur
3152BerglundGöta Margareta1919-04-03NordmalingTallberg
3153BerglundGöta Maria1898-04-04GrundsundaGidböle
3154BerglundGöta Paulina1925-06-11BygdeåJunkboda
3155BerglundGöta Sofia1904-07-05NordmalingNorrbyskär
3156BerglundGöta Viola1901-04-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
3157BerglundGöte1917-02-09LuleåLuleå
3158BerglundGöte Wilhelm1916-03-20BygdeåBjänfors
3159BerglundHadar Abraham Petrus1906-01-21ArnäsJärved
3160BerglundHalvard1901-06-17StenseleNorrberg
3161BerglundHanna1916-12-29FredrikaLustigkulla
3162BerglundHanna Adelia1885-12-24LyckseleStenhamn
3163BerglundHanna Aline1880-12-21SävarTäfteå
3164BerglundHanna Karolina1859-12-03Kopparbergs länVästanfors
3165BerglundHanna Kristina1875-12-21NordmalingGräsmyr
3166BerglundHanna Laura1889-01-06ArnäsStröm
3167BerglundHanna Maria1866-10-20LyckseleLyxaberg
3168BerglundHanna Petronella1871-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3169BerglundHans Bengt1912-02-09GideåFlärke
3170BerglundHans Elov1922-06-20DoroteaAvaträsk
3171BerglundHans Fredrik1792-05-06ArbråArbrå
3172BerglundHans Göran1938-05-03StenseleBerglunda
3173BerglundHans Göran1930-05-02ÖverklintenUltervattnet
3174BerglundHans Olof1859-07-09BygdeåUltervattnet
3175BerglundHans Petter1889-08-18DegefrosÅmsele
3176BerglundHarald Axel Sigvard1907-09-09NordmalingAva
3177BerglundHebla Elisabet1880-06-08GrundsundaHusum
3178BerglundHedda Maria1851-09-27NordmalingTallberg
3179BerglundHedda Maria Fredrika1838????
3180BerglundHedvid1889-12-31ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3181BerglundHedvig Magdalena1886-06-02BjurholmAgnäs
3182BerglundHedvig Maria1879-03-17BjurholmAgnäs
3183BerglundHedvig Valborg1924-05-01SorseleBertejaur
3184BerglundHelena Elisabet1966-05-19JärfällaJärfälla
3185BerglundHelga Armida1903-10-17SävarTäfteå
3186BerglundHelga Axelina1908-11-10NordmalingÖresund
3187BerglundHelga Fredrika1903-11-21VännäsTrinnliden
3188BerglundHelga Ingeborg1914-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
3189BerglundHelga Maria Elisabet1890-01-20SkönHeffners
3190BerglundHelge Birger1912-02-01TärnaTärna
3191BerglundHelge Nikolaus1912-07-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
3192BerglundHelmy Sylvia1927-01-23BygdeåBäcksjön
3193BerglundHenfrid1913-10-09StenseleNorrberg
3194BerglundHenny Johanna1906-02-23GrundsundaFanby
3195BerglundHenny Maria1890-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
3196BerglundHenrik August1862-11-14NordmalingMo
3197BerglundHenrik Villiam1920-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
3198BerglundHerman Leonard1877-07-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
3199BerglundHilda1919-01-16FredrikaLustigkulla
3200BerglundHilda1895-01-16Kopparbergs länGrängesberg
3201BerglundHilda Fredrika 1862-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
3202BerglundHilda Kristina1880-07-13BjörnaKärrsjö
3203BerglundHilda Margareta1895-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
3204BerglundHilda Vilhelmina1877-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
3205BerglundHildegard1901-06-03NordmalingRundvik
3206BerglundHildur Madelena1923-12-31HörneforsNorrbyskär
3207BerglundHildur Maria1891-01-06GideåVästergidsjö
3208BerglundHildur Teresia1908-01-25SävarTäfteå
3209BerglundHillevi Teresia1926-04-13DoroteaNappsjö
3210BerglundHilma Johanna1883-03-15GrundsundaFanby
3211BerglundHilma Katarina1882-08-09JunseleHömyra
3212BerglundHilma Katarina1879-09-15MoVästerbacke
3213BerglundHilma Katarina1882-06-13GrundsundaUltrå
3214BerglundHilma Kristina1879-01-23GideåFlärke
3215BerglundHilma Kristina1887-07-13AnundsjöNäsfors
3216BerglundHilma Kristina1877-09-30GideåSörgidsjö
3217BerglundHilma Sofia1883-08-19SjälevadNorrlungånger
3218BerglundHilmer Eugen1916-12-06SävarTäfteå
3219BerglundHjalmar1912-02-18GideåFlärke
3220BerglundHjalmar1877-03-10ArnäsVästanå
3221BerglundHjördis Adele1929-07-03StenseleBäcklunda
3222BerglundHolger Valdemar1917-05-01GideåGideå
3223BerglundHulda1889-02-02SollefteåRösta
3224BerglundHulda Axelina1897-11-03NätraNätra
3225BerglundHulda Henny Augusta1888-03-06TärnaBjörkfors
3226BerglundHulda Johanna1877-05-10MalåGrundträsk
3227BerglundHulda Karolina1913-02-23BjörnaHemling
3228BerglundHulda Karolina1866-09-29NordmalingOrrböle
3229BerglundHulda Katarina1864-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
3230BerglundHulda Kristina1895-04-21BjörnaLångviken
3231BerglundHulda Kristina1880Skellefteå landsLund
3232BerglundHulda Margareta1861-01-24GrundsundaHusum
3233BerglundHulda Regina1905-12-23LyckseleZäter
3234BerglundIda1911-05-02FredrikaLustigkulla
3235BerglundIda Elisabet1882-05-17GideåFlärke
3236BerglundIda Johanna1867-04-25NordmalingHyngelsböle
3237BerglundIda Karolina1869-05-02VilhelminaMalgovik
3238BerglundIda Lovisa1878-02-02BjurholmAgnäs
3239BerglundIda Lovisa1894-02-04GrundsundaUtås
3240BerglundIda Maria1882-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
3241BerglundIda Maria1895-10-10ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3242BerglundIda Maria1884-03-04BygdeåUltervattnet
3243BerglundIda Maria1895-10-10ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3244BerglundInes Hildur Karolina1885-04-15SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3245BerglundInga Elonora1937-05-30NordmalingManhem
3246BerglundInga Erika1848-04-03NjurundaSvartvik
3247BerglundInga Johanna1862-09-18TärnaBjörkfors
3248BerglundIngeborg Adolfina1893-07-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
3249BerglundIngeborg Elisabet1932-06-19SorseleBertejaur
3250BerglundIngeborg Maria Margareta1922-05-14AnundsjöMellansel
3251BerglundInger Lillemor1948-05-21DegerforsDegerfors
3252BerglundIngrid Elisabet1915-08-13GrundsundaFanby
3253BerglundIngrid Maria1932-10-09DoroteaAvaträsk
3254BerglundIngrid Viola1921-10-14SorseleBertejaur
3255BerglundIris Eivor Marianne1931-08-08NordmalingRundvik
3256BerglundIrma Ingegerd1928-05-05StenseleNorrberg
3257BerglundIsak1904-06-01StenseleNorrberg
3258BerglundIsak August1863-01-24NordmalingJärnäs
3259BerglundIsak August1831-10-21NordmalingBredvik
3260BerglundIsrael1895-04-20Dal (Y)Dal
3261BerglundIsrael1850-03-13NordmalingBaggård
3262BerglundIsrael1857-08-25NordmalingTallberg
3263BerglundIsrael Alfred1887-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
3264BerglundIsrael August1869-02-18LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3265BerglundIsrael Johan1858-04-11NordmalingVästansjö
3266BerglundIvan Harald1921-01-20FredrikaLustigkulla
3267BerglundIvar Gottfrid Julius1920-04-12GideåGetingsta
3268BerglundIvar Östen1921-12-28StenseleBastuträsk
3269BerglundJakob Albert1899-04-10GrundsundaGidböle
3270BerglundJakob Artur Ivan1890-12-27VilhelminaMalgovik
3271BerglundJakob Edmund1898-08-16VilhelminaMalgovik
3272BerglundJakob Ingemar1902-12-04AlanäsAlanäs
3273BerglundJakob Ossian1872-04-17GideåFlärke
3274BerglundJakob Robert1874-05-29MoVästerbacke
3275BerglundJenny1887-11-05NordmalingOlofsfors
3276BerglundJenny Amanda1885-05-14GrundsundaHusum
3277BerglundJenny Augusta1884-06-02GideåSörgidsjö
3278BerglundJenny Augusta1884-08-27GrundsundaDombäck
3279BerglundJenny Eleonora Benjamina1881-08-14AlanäsHavsnäs
3280BerglundJenny Josefina1898-08-20NordmalingTallberg
3281BerglundJenny Karolina1875-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
3282BerglundJenny Lovisa1881-01-18NordmalingOlofsfors
3283BerglundJenny Margareta1882-04-24GrundsundaHusum
3284BerglundJenny Maria1881-10-18BjurholmAgnäs
3285BerglundJenny Maria1914-04-09GrundsundaHusum
3286BerglundJenny Matilda1910-09-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
3287BerglundJenny Olivia1892-10-15MoGottne
3288BerglundJohan1850-07-04GideåSörgidsjö
3289BerglundJohan1849-07-23BjurholmAgnäs
3290BerglundJohan1862-02-16BjörnaBacke
3291BerglundJohan1883-12-03SollefteåRösta
3292BerglundJohan1818-03-02ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3293BerglundJohan1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3294BerglundJohan1857-03-14DegerforsEkorrsele
3295BerglundJohan1852-01-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3296BerglundJohan1862-10-16BjörnaBjörna
3297BerglundJohan1838-06-22NordingråUlvvik
3298BerglundJohan1814-04-04NordingråÖden
3299BerglundJohan1826-02-12NysätraFlarken
3300BerglundJohan1859-04-06ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3301BerglundJohan1846-09-30SidensjöBy
3302BerglundJohan1876-01-12MoVästerbacke
3303BerglundJohan1882-09-14EdEd
3304BerglundJohan1876-06-30NordmalingRundvik
3305BerglundJohan1873-07-04NordmalingGräsmyr
3306BerglundJohan1847-04-06GrundsundaAva
3307BerglundJohan1795-10-06NordmalingTallberg
3308BerglundJohan1821-11-09NordmalingBrattfors
3309BerglundJohan1847-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
3310BerglundJohan1888-12-25GrundsundaUtås
3311BerglundJohan1842-01-05NordmalingOlofsfors
3312BerglundJohan Albert1884-04-15BjurholmAgnäs
3313BerglundJohan Albert1894-12-10BygdeåUltervattnet
3314BerglundJohan Albert1856-07-17BjurholmAgnäs
3315BerglundJohan Albin1882-06-24GideåLångviken
3316BerglundJohan Alexander1900-12-11SorseleBertejaur
3317BerglundJohan Alfred1862-12-26VännäsHöganäs
3318BerglundJohan Alfred1866-12-25GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3319BerglundJohan Alfred1915-06-03ArnäsJärved
3320BerglundJohan Amandus1899-07-25SjälevadDomsjö
3321BerglundJohan Anton1866-08-15GideåHundsjö
3322BerglundJohan Anton1854-08-25ArnäsArnäs
3323BerglundJohan Anton1853-03-01ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3324BerglundJohan Arvid1886-03-09SävarBergvall
3325BerglundJohan August1859-06-20ArnäsTorsböle
3326BerglundJohan August1839-02-10ArnäsNederön
3327BerglundJohan August1811-05-27Stockholm ?Stockholm ?
3328BerglundJohan August1860-04-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
3329BerglundJohan August1841-02-15NordmalingLedusjö
3330BerglundJohan August1894-04-08SidensjöVästerkäl
3331BerglundJohan Axel1902-09-20SävarTäfteå
3332BerglundJohan Axel1863-02-14Uppsala länRasbo-Kil
3333BerglundJohan Bertil1913-01-05GideåVästergidsjö
3334BerglundJohan Birger1919-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
3335BerglundJohan Edvin1928-10-25LyckseleLycksele
3336BerglundJohan Elis1891-01-31BjurholmAgnäs
3337BerglundJohan Emil1892-08-21MoSöderå
3338BerglundJohan Erik1851-06-20
3339BerglundJohan Erik1914-02-22ArnäsJärved
3340BerglundJohan Evert1901-09-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
3341BerglundJohan Ferdinand1889-08-25StenseleBerglunda
3342BerglundJohan Fingal1887-08-30GideåLångviken
3343BerglundJohan Folke1920-08-01GideåFlärke
3344BerglundJohan Folke1912-08-31GideåFlärke
3345BerglundJohan Fredrik1872-01-08LyckseleLyxaberg
3346BerglundJohan Fridolf1916-04-13BygdeåBäcksjön
3347BerglundJohan Fridolf1880-06-08GrundsundaHusum
3348BerglundJohan Gabriel1854-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3349BerglundJohan Gabriel1800-01-05Umeå landsSkravelsjö
3350BerglundJohan Georg1921-05-29Lycksele Lyxcksaberg
3351BerglundJohan Gottfrid1878-08-08GideåNorrgidsjö
3352BerglundJohan Gottner1896-05-10NordmalingTallberg
3353BerglundJohan Gunnar1919-10-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3354BerglundJohan Gunnar1889-09-24MoVästerbacke
3355BerglundJohan Herbert1913-03-08FredrikaLustigkulla
3356BerglundJohan Hilmar1880-06-10NordmalingAva
3357BerglundJohan Ingevald1903-10-02DegerforsHjuken
3358BerglundJohan Jakob Marcellinius1859-06-03TärnaBjörkfors
3359BerglundJohan Konrad1873-06-09GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3360BerglundJohan Konrad1890-07-16GrundsundaFanby
3361BerglundJohan Konrad1895-01-21NordmalingTallberg
3362BerglundJohan Magnus1865-03-05NordmalingOrrböle
3363BerglundJohan Manfred1898-03-01BjurholmBjurholm
3364BerglundJohan Manfred1891-06-13GideåGetingsta
3365BerglundJohan Manfred1895-08-01BjörnaBjörna
3366BerglundJohan Manfred1884-12-04GideåFlärke
3367BerglundJohan Olof1817-05-05GrundsundaAva
3368BerglundJohan Olof1813-12-15NordmalingTallberg
3369BerglundJohan Olof1869-04-29NordmalingHyngelsböle
3370BerglundJohan Olof1840-12-03BjurholmBalsjö
3371BerglundJohan Olof1852-09-24NordmalingTallberg
3372BerglundJohan Oskar1857-08-17ArvidsjaurFårträsk
3373BerglundJohan Petter1877-10-02BjurholmBalsjö
3374BerglundJohan Petter1858-07-25BygdeåUltervattnet
3375BerglundJohan Petter1832-09-12Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3376BerglundJohan Torsten1923-10-10GideåGetingstabodum
3377BerglundJohan Torsten1915-02-17StenseleBerglunda
3378BerglundJohan Valdemar1884-02-13DegerforsEkorrsele
3379BerglundJohan Valfrid1884-10-16ArnäsArnäs
3380BerglundJohan Valter1911-04-17GideåGetingsta
3381BerglundJohan Viktor1906-06-11GrundsundaHusum
3382BerglundJohan Viktor1902-03-22SidensjöAnundsböle
3383BerglundJohan Vilhelm1879-04-21GideåVästergidsjö
3384BerglundJohan Vilhelm1886-03-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3385BerglundJohan Vilhelm Kristoffer1920-12-06DoroteaAvaträsk
3386BerglundJohanna1830-01-30NysätraFlarken
3387BerglundJohanna1850-11-08GrundsundaAva
3388BerglundJohanna Adelina1872-08-26SävarTäfteå
3389BerglundJohanna Andrietta1857-06-24GideåLångviken
3390BerglundJohanna Gustava1833-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
3391BerglundJohanna Katarina1846-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
3392BerglundJohanna Magdalena1827-12-04Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3393BerglundJohanna Magdalena1823-09-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
3394BerglundJohanna Margareta1869-12-19BjurholmBalsjö
3395BerglundJohanna Margareta1853-11-18NordmalingBredvik
3396BerglundJohn Alexander1891-02-20VännäsVännäs
3397BerglundJohn Alvar1920-05-17BygdeåSjulsmark
3398BerglundJohn Bernhard1915-11-23DegerforsEkträsk
3399BerglundJohn Birger1884-12-17TärnaBjörkfors
3400BerglundJohn Edvin1899-01-21GideåFlärke
3401BerglundJohn Erling1924-01-01NordmalingTallberg
3402BerglundJohn Fritjof1895-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
3403BerglundJohn Ingvar Rune1929-06-30NordmalingNyåker
3404BerglundJohn Olof1915-07-20GrundsundaHusum
3405BerglundJohn Vilhelm1921-04-08Umeå StadUmeå
3406BerglundJonas1849-05-22GideåNorrgidsjö
3407BerglundJonas1873-11-28GideåFlärke
3408BerglundJonas1820-07-29GideåHundsjö
3409BerglundJonas1856-11-02NätraNätra
3410BerglundJonas1864-05-28ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3411BerglundJonas1848-08-12SidensjöÖdsbyn
3412BerglundJonas1861-10-31SidensjöÖdsbyn
3413BerglundJonas1886-12-29GrundsundaUtås
3414BerglundJonas1836-01-15NordmalingBredvik
3415BerglundJonas1847-10-08GrundsundaFanby
3416BerglundJonas1858-01-22GideåVästergidsjö
3417BerglundJonas1845-12-02GrundsundaAva
3418BerglundJonas1870-12-01BjörnaMattarbodum
3419BerglundJonas1883-04-11NätraBjällsta
3420BerglundJonas1845-05-03NätraSunnansjö
3421BerglundJonas Adolf1903-06-13BjörnaHemling
3422BerglundJonas Adrian1890-05-01ArnäsStröm
3423BerglundJonas Albin1899-01-20GideåGideå
3424BerglundJonas Albin1893-02-25SidensjöAnundsböle
3425BerglundJonas Alexander1884-06-19DoroteaVägsjö
3426BerglundJonas Alfred1902-08-10AnundsjöPengsjö
3427BerglundJonas Algot1888-03-17GrundsundaFanby
3428BerglundJonas Anton1824-02-11BurträskBoliden
3429BerglundJonas Aron1898-09-24SidensjöAnundsböle
3430BerglundJonas Artur1894-05-16MoSöderå
3431BerglundJonas Arvid1870-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
3432BerglundJonas Arvid1885-12-03NordmalingTallberg
3433BerglundJonas Arvid1895-04-04NätraBjästa
3434BerglundJonas Dennius1897-08-05SidensjöAnundsböle
3435BerglundJonas Efraim1847-08-06NordmalingLedusjö
3436BerglundJonas Einar1907-03-28GideåFlärke
3437BerglundJonas Erling1934-07-30NordmalingTallberg
3438BerglundJonas Evald1871-11-16GideåFlärke
3439BerglundJonas Ferdinand1856-04-03NordmalingJansmark
3440BerglundJonas Fredrik1855-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
3441BerglundJonas Gereon1883-10-10MoVästerbacke
3442BerglundJonas Gunnar1901-02-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
3443BerglundJonas Gustav1865-08-26LövångerRisböle
3444BerglundJonas Gustav1878-10-12NordmalingBaggård
3445BerglundJonas Leonard1868-01-02NordmalingJärnäs
3446BerglundJonas Manfred1903-10-03ArnäsJärved
3447BerglundJonas Oskar1875-05-11GrundsundaHusums såg
3448BerglundJonas Petter1854-02-03NordmalingTallberg
3449BerglundJonas Petter1881-09-18SidensjöPrästbordet
3450BerglundJonas Ragnar1888-06-27SjälevadHörnett
3451BerglundJonas Rikard1912-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
3452BerglundJonas Robert1878-05-21SävarTäfteå
3453BerglundJonas Runo1921-12-10GideåVästergidsjö
3454BerglundJonas Sigfrid1900-01-02SävarTäfteå
3455BerglundJonas Torsten1919-03-02GideåFlärke
3456BerglundJonas Verner1887-06-24GrundsundaHusum
3457BerglundJonas Viktor1903-02-08GideåFlärke
3458BerglundJonas Vilhelm1886-01-16ArnäsArnäs
3459BerglundJonas Vilhelm1855-09-18ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3460BerglundJonas Vilhelm1894-08-07AnundsjöSkalmsjö
3461BerglundJosef Engelbert 1894-02-12SorseleBertejaur
3462BerglundJosef Ragnar Oliver1909-03-06ArnäsJärved
3463BerglundJosefina Kristina1850-12-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
3464BerglundJudit Elisabet1907-04-15GideåVästergidsjö
3465BerglundJudit Eugénia1926-11-02BygdeåJunkboda
3466BerglundJudit Lindis Valborg1922-12-01GideåVästergidsjö
3467BerglundKarin1913-12-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
3468BerglundKarin Ingeborg1914-12-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
3469BerglundKarin Johanna1906-09-29GrundsundaHusum
3470BerglundKarin Kristina1920-09-18BjurholmAgnäs
3471BerglundKarl Albert Gottner1897-07-18NordmalingTallberg
3472BerglundKarl Alfred1871-08-02BygdeåBäck
3473BerglundKarl Anton1856-03-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3474BerglundKarl Archadius1865-01-12MalåFårträsk
3475BerglundKarl Arne1923-12-16GrundsundaHusum
3476BerglundKarl Axel1910-06-08NordmalingNorrbyskär
3477BerglundKarl Bertil1906-01-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
3478BerglundKarl Bertil1910-09-12LyckseleZäter
3479BerglundKarl Daniel1906-06-28GudmundråGudmundrå
3480BerglundKarl Ejnar1904-09-06SjälevadGene
3481BerglundKarl Emanuel1889-07-28GrundsundaHusum
3482BerglundKarl Emanuel1908-09-12NätraBjästa
3483BerglundKarl Emanuel1893-04-30Skellefteå landsNyborg
3484BerglundKarl Erik1926-08-03GideåHundsjö
3485BerglundKarl Erik1855-05-15Umeå landsKroksjö
3486BerglundKarl Erik1877-03-15StockholmStockholm
3487BerglundKarl Erik Jonas1912-08-30SkellefteåSkellefteå
3488BerglundKarl Felix1896-01-12GideåVästergidsjö
3489BerglundKarl Gabriel1826-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stads
3490BerglundKarl Gunnar1928-04-13BygdeåJunkboda
3491BerglundKarl Gustav1914-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
3492BerglundKarl Gustav1915-07-24NordmalingManhem
3493BerglundKarl Gustav1887-09-24GrundsundaHusum
3494BerglundKarl Gösta1906-07-24ArnäsÖverön
3495BerglundKarl Henrik1925-04-24LyckseleLycksaberg
3496BerglundKarl Henry1925-06-18HolmsundSandvik
3497BerglundKarl Hugo1898-01-16SävarTäfteå
3498BerglundKarl Johan1824-10-25Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3499BerglundKarl Johan1820-11-05LövångerKåsböle
3500BerglundKarl Johan1916-03-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
3501BerglundKarl Johan1898-02-17BygdeåBäck
3502BerglundKarl Johan1879-05-15NordmalingOlofsfors
3503BerglundKarl Johan1889-08-02NordmalingRundvik
3504BerglundKarl Konrad1886-03-09SävarBergvall
3505BerglundKarl Ludvig1897-02-24GideåFlärke
3506BerglundKarl Magnus1897-08-22BygdeåUltervattnet
3507BerglundKarl Olof1865-04-28GideåLångviken
3508BerglundKarl Olof1869-07-12NoraHol
3509BerglundKarl Olof1869-01-15SävarTäfteå
3510BerglundKarl Olof1855-03-02NordmalingLånged
3511BerglundKarl Oskar1882-04-24GrundsundaHusum
3512BerglundKarl Oskar1900-07-11NätraBjästa
3513BerglundKarl Otto1926-09-01GideåGetingstabodum
3514BerglundKarl Petter1835-02-14SävarBotsmark
3515BerglundKarl Roger1939-10-03NordmalingRundvik
3516BerglundKarl Rudolf1890-04-14SjälevadHörnett
3517BerglundKarl Valentin1915-01-14BygdeåBäcksjön
3518BerglundKarl Vilhelm1878-03-02GideåHundsjö
3519BerglundKarolina1846-02-14BjurholmBalsjö
3520BerglundKarolina Josefina1879-04-03ArnäsArnäs
3521BerglundKatarina1885-12-25GideåFlärke
3522BerglundKatarina1870-04-05NätraBjällsta
3523BerglundKatarina Eleonora1893-07-07BjörnaBerg
3524BerglundKatarina Eufrosyna1868-01-14NysätraSöderbäck
3525BerglundKatarina Eugenia1848-11-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
3526BerglundKatarina Eugenie1895-03-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
3527BerglundKatarina Josefina1860-08-24NordmalingJärnäs
3528BerglundKatarina Kristina1861-10-21Umeå landsObbola
3529BerglundKatarina Magdalena1838-07-11BygdeåGravfors
3530BerglundKatarina Magdalena1817-07-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3531BerglundKatarina Magdalena1801-09-03DegerforsKryckeltjärn
3532BerglundKatarina Margareta1822-12-17NysätraFlarken
3533BerglundKatarina Maria1911-04-09BjörnaHemling
3534Berglund