Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C
D
E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: D
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1DagermanStig Halvard1923-10-05ÄlvkarlebyNorrgärdet
2DahlAgnes Ingegärd1898-08-15VilhelminaVilhelmina kyrkby
3DahlAlf Rune1929-07-18StenseleStensele
4DahlAlfa Henrietta1910-10-03LyckseleKarlberg
5DahlAnna Linnea1917-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
6DahlAnna Sofia1892-03-11SävarDalfors
7DahlAnna Sofia1838-04-09SävarDalfors
8DahlArne Gunnar1925-03-11LyckseleTuvträsk
9DahlArvid Gunnar1904-04-26LyckseleKarlberg
10DahlAstrid Maria1891-03-08Uppsala länTeda
11DahlAxel Adolf1906-06-16LyckseleKarlberg
12DahlBerta Armida1904-04-19LyckseleKarlberg
13DahlBrita Kristina1826-01-15KronobergslänFurnby
14DahlDavid Gottner1912-11-12LyckseleKarlberg
15DahlElie Ingegärd1920-12-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
16DahlElin Josefina1904-08-13StockholmMaria
17DahlElin Maria1902-04-24SävarDalfors
18DahlEmil1890-10-18NordmalingHögbränna
19DahlEmil Konrad1882-12-31FinspångFinspång
20DahlErik1831-09-24SävarStrandfors
21DahlEster Maria1895-03-04SävarDalfors
22DahlEva Inger Elisabet1929-01-09LyckseleTuvträsk
23DahlFrans Oskar Reinhold1887-07-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
24DahlFredrik1840-09-15SävarDalfors
25DahlFritz Herman1882-07-10KronoberÖstra Torsåsg
26DahlGerd Kerstin1926-04-29LyckseleTuvträsk
27DahlGudrun Antoinetta1925-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
28DahlGustav Adolf1862-05-20JönköpingHolmeryd
29DahlHerta Maria1908-06-19LyckseleKarlberg
30DahlHildur Alfrida1898-06-14SävarDalfors
31DahlHulda1871-04-16SävarDalfors
32DahlIda Aurora1877-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
33DahlIsrael Leonard1887-08-19LyckseleKarlberg
34DahlJenny Maria1882-08-16LyckseleKarlberg
35DahlJohan1901-08-09ArbråArbrå
36DahlJohan Erik1863-03-01SävarDalfors
37DahlJohan Ferdinand1872-06-04LyckseleKarlberg
38DahlJohan Vilhelm1899-11-26LyckseleKarlberg
39DahlJohn Tage1924-11-16StenseleLångnäs
40DahlJonas1827-10-05SävarStrandfors
41DahlKarl1836-06-25SävarDalfors
42DahlKarl August1874-07-22LyckseleKarlberg
43DahlKarl Erik Ivar1907-05-13SävarDalfors
44DahlKarl Fredrik1914-01-12ÅseleÅsele
45DahlKarl Gustav1922-09-03StenseleLångnäs
46DahlKarl Hjalmar1897-01-25LyckseleKarlberg
47DahlKarl Magnus1869-02-10SävarDalfors
48DahlKarl Sigurd1916-07-25SävarDalfors
49DahlKarl Sven Bertil1907-12-04LyckseleBrattfors
50DahlKatarina Kristina1798-04-04LövångerFjällbyn
51DahlKnut Paul1915-03-19LyckseleKarlberg
52DahlLevi Oskar1885-04-11LyckseleKarlberg
53DahlLydia Evelina Johanna1881-02-22StenseleFriden
54DahlMaj Gunvor Viola1936-05-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
55DahlMaria1871-04-16SävarDalfors
56DahlMaria Kristina1864-05-03SävarDalfors
57DahlMaria Magdalena1847-12-22SävarDalfors
58DahlMaria Magdalena1834-05-16SävarDalfors
59DahlOlga Margareta1919-11-16LyckseleKarlberg
60DahlOlof1866-12-22ArbråVallsta
61DahlOlof Ingemar1867-02-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
62DahlOskar Elver1918-10-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
63DahlPer August1872-06-19SävarDalfors
64DahlPer Elof Isodor1887-12-20Härnösand?Härnösand?
65DahlPer Sigfrid1902-03-03SävarDalfors
66DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16Lövånger?Lövånger?
67DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16FredrikaFredrika
68DahlSigne Erika1896-11-06SävarDalfors
69DahlSigne Maria1906-02-02LyckseleKarlberg
70DahlSigrid Maria Helena1906-10-07SävarDalfors
71DahlTora Maria1892-09-04BrunfloBrunflo
72DahlTorsten Fredrik1902-01-08LyckseleKarlberg
73DahlTuga Elisabet1914-01-19VästmanlandVästervåla
74DahlUma Elisabet1917-05-03LyckseleKarlberg
75Dahl DavidssonJohan Olof1865-12-31NorsjöRåliden
76Dahl ErikssonOlof Alfred1866-08-05BygdeåRisträsk
77Dahl IsraelssonFrans Oskar1865-07-21Hjälmserud (H)Hjälmserud
78Dahl IsraelssonKarl Anton1839-04-02LyckseleTuvträsk
79Dahl OlofssonOlof1797-02-10BygdeåRisträsk
80Dahl OlofssonOlof1826-09-27SävarStrandfors
81DahlbergAbel Vilhelm1867-07-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
82DahlbergAdelia Kristina1894-05-04GideåBöle
83DahlbergAdolf1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
84DahlbergAdolf1882-06-20ArnäsArnäs
85DahlbergAdolf Alexius1894-06-10BygdeåMjösjön
86DahlbergAdolf Fredrik1875-10-13BygdeåBobacken
87DahlbergAdolf Tage1910-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
88DahlbergAgda Amanda1878-12-08GideåVästergidsjö
89DahlbergAgda Elisabet1893-07-14GideåFlärke
90DahlbergAgda Eugenia1911-12-24BodumBerg
91DahlbergAgnes Frideborg1907-01-12TärnaFräkenvik
92DahlbergAina Elisabet1910-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
93DahlbergAina Kristina1918-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
94DahlbergAina Margit Elisabet1912-06-13NordmalingLedusjö
95DahlbergAlf Gustav Helge1926-09-08NordmalingLedusjö
96DahlbergAlfred1853-05-08NordmalingBaggård
97DahlbergAlfred Alexius1891-12-14NorsjöEriksberg
98DahlbergAlice Ingeborg1914-03-29NordmalingLedusjö
99DahlbergAlma Johanna1879-11-11BygdeåBobacken
100DahlbergAlma Kristina1866-03-11GideåSörgidsjö
101DahlbergAlma Leontina1871-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
102DahlbergAlma Viktoria1912-05-23DegerforsTegslund
103DahlbergAlma Viola1912-10-29NordmalingBredvik
104DahlbergAmalia Karolina1861-02-26NordmalingBaggård
105DahlbergAmanda Karolina1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
106DahlbergAmelie Kristina Paulina1873-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
107DahlbergAnders1800-04-24ArnäsKallviken
108DahlbergAnders1830-04-03BurträskAndersvattnet
109DahlbergAnders1837-05-07GideåFlärke
110DahlbergAnders1829-11-06BygdeåDalkarlså
111DahlbergAnders1923-01-13TåsjöBerg
112DahlbergAnders1788-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
113DahlbergAnders1824-03-12BygdeåGullmark
114DahlbergAnders Adolf1859-06-23
115DahlbergAnders August1845-11-13SävarDalfors
116DahlbergAnders Edvin1889-02-08BygdeåMjösjön
117DahlbergAnders Folke1911-08-25TåsjöTåsjö
118DahlbergAnders Johan1845-11-25GideåFlärke
119DahlbergAnders Leonard1902-12-26TrehörningsjöKantsjö
120DahlbergAnders Ludvig1864-12-16SävarSävar
121DahlbergAnders Ulrik1819-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
122DahlbergAnders Valfrid1868-04-22GideåSörgidsjö
123DahlbergAnders Valfrid1871-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
124DahlbergAnders Valfrid1859-09-14GideåNorrgidsjö
125DahlbergAnders Viktor1872-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
126DahlbergAnders Viktor1878-10-20BodumBodum
127DahlbergAnna1895-10-14BodumBerg
128DahlbergAnna Alfrida1908-09-23DegerforsKrånged
129DahlbergAnna Augusta1904-02-04DegerforsTegslund
130DahlbergAnna Cecilia1869-11-03????
131DahlbergAnna Elina1912-11-03TärnaFräkenvik
132DahlbergAnna Elisabet1831GideåRullnäs
133DahlbergAnna Elisabet Henrietta1895-08-13Piteå stadPiteå stad
134DahlbergAnna Emilia1879-02-11SävarSävar
135DahlbergAnna Eufrosyna Matilda1895-12-30VilhelminaLatikberg
136DahlbergAnna Greta1921-04-28GideåFlärke
137DahlbergAnna Gustava1921-09-27TärnaStröm
138DahlbergAnna Ingegärd1930-08-03FredrikaFristad
139DahlbergAnna Johanna1819-04-20Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
140DahlbergAnna Julia Johanna1887-12-26FredrikaFredrika
141DahlbergAnna Karolina1898-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
142DahlbergAnna Karolina1868-06-19SävarSävar
143DahlbergAnna Katarina1815-11-12GideåFlärke
144DahlbergAnna Katarina1838-11-15GudmundråGudmundrå
145DahlbergAnna Katarina Teresia1874-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
146DahlbergAnna Kristalia1901-02-06ÅseleÅsele
147DahlbergAnna Kristina1873-02-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
148DahlbergAnna Kristina1932-05-12ÅseleKronotorp
149DahlbergAnna Kristina1919-01-25ÅseleOxvattnet
150DahlbergAnna Linnea1901-04-18NorsjöÅmliden
151DahlbergAnna Lisa1920-11-27ÅseleOxvattnet
152DahlbergAnna Lovisa1867-06-07BygdeåDalkarlså
153DahlbergAnna Magdalena1831-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
154DahlbergAnna Magdalena1804Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
155DahlbergAnna Maj Britt1929-10-10ÅseleOxvattnet
156DahlbergAnna Maja1920-03-06NordmalingLedusjö
157DahlbergAnna Margareta1923-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
158DahlbergAnna Margareta1909-10-30NätraNätra
159DahlbergAnna Maria1793-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
160DahlbergAnna Maria1862-10-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
161DahlbergAnna Martina1901-02-22BodumBodum
162DahlbergAnna Matilda1875-07-29GideåFlärke
163DahlbergAnna Matilda1871-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
164DahlbergAnna Signhild Alice1913-06-12BodumBerg
165DahlbergAnna Sofia1826-12-31BurträskAndersvattnet
166DahlbergAnna Sofia1837-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
167DahlbergAnna Teresia1896-04-01BygdeåMjösjön
168DahlbergAnna Viktoria1900-06-26FredrikaTallsjö
169DahlbergAnna Viola Paulina1912-10-20GrundsundaÖnska
170DahlbergAnna-Lisa1923-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
171DahlbergAnni Gustava1898-08-23NorsjöHeden
172DahlbergAnnie Linnea1936-10-16ÅseleKronotorp
173DahlbergAnny Axelia1900-12-21VännäsUlriksdal
174DahlbergAnny Maria1923-06-11NordmalingBredvik
175DahlbergArne Gunnar1920-10-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
176DahlbergArvid Gustav1799-08-19Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
177DahlbergAstrid Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsArnäs
178DahlbergAstrid Maria1903-12-17ArnäsJärved
179DahlbergAstrid Maria1906-04-12ArnäsJärved
180DahlbergAstrid Vilhelmina1901-12-02AnundsjöNäs
181DahlbergAugust1851-06-17NordmalingBaggård
182DahlbergAugust1833-11-07PiteåPiteå
183DahlbergAugust Amandus1893-07-17BygdeåGullmark
184DahlbergAugusta1899-06-23GideåFlärke
185DahlbergAugusta Mariana1884-03-23BygdeåDalkarlså
186DahlbergAxel Amandus1890-10-26SjälevadStensland
187DahlbergAxel Artur1915-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
188DahlbergAxel Magnus1878-03-09BygdeåDalkarlså
189DahlbergBarbro Viola1925-07-15NordmalingLedusjö
190DahlbergBeda Johanna1906-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
191DahlbergBeda Kristina1887-06-20SjälevadStensland
192DahlbergBeda Maria Antonia1898-01-06BjörnaÖstansjö
193DahlbergBengt Georg1914-11-28GrundsundaÖnska
194DahlbergBengt Rudolf1899-03-27GideåBöle
195DahlbergBengt Villiam1909-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
196DahlbergBerta Elisabet1918-08-24BodumBerg
197DahlbergBerta Karolina1939-06-03TrehörningsjöKantsjö
198DahlbergBetty Karolina1888-02-25GideåBölen
199DahlbergBetty Karolina1897-04-29NorsjöHeden
200DahlbergBetty Maria1905-04-06NordmalingLedusjö
201DahlbergBirgit Kristina1944-04-07ÅseleOxvattnet
202DahlbergBo Gösta1913-04-24NordmalingLedusjö
203DahlbergBrita Karolina1852-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
204DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
205DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
206DahlbergBrita Magdalena1843-06-20FredrikaKlippen
207DahlbergBrita Margareta1853-08-21GideåFlärke
208DahlbergBror Petter1915-08-17NätraNätra
209DahlbergBror Vilhelm1903-02-26Umeå landsSandvik
210DahlbergCarl Axel1916-03-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
211DahlbergDagmar Alice1919-11-08NordmalingBredvik
212DahlbergDagmar Augusta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
213DahlbergDaniel Albert1896-08-21GideåFlärke
214DahlbergDavid Johan1895-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
215DahlbergEbba Teresia1893-01-10StyrnäsStyrnäs
216DahlbergEdit1904-11-24BodumBerg
217DahlbergEdit Elisabet1888-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
218DahlbergEdla Margreta1904-01-13NorsjöÅmliden
219DahlbergEdla Maria Margareta1859-11-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
220DahlbergEdla Viktoria1904-02-02NordmalingLedusjö
221DahlbergElin Katarina Amanda1877-08-13GideåBölen
222DahlbergElin Naemi Elisabet1894-05-07VilhelminaLatikberg
223DahlbergElina1896-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
224DahlbergElina Augusta1887-11-13NorsjöÅmliden
225DahlbergElinda Viktoria1907-05-26TärnaStröm
226DahlbergElisabet Kristina1826-12-26HärnösandHärnösand
227DahlbergElisabet Margareta1820-11-22BurträskAndersvattnet
228DahlbergElisabet Maria1860-09-05BygdeåSiknäs
229DahlbergElisabet Sulamith1864-05-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
230DahlbergElna1899-05-21BodumBerg
231DahlbergElsa Adelia1907-02-20VännäsUlriksdal
232DahlbergElsa Ingegärd1923-05-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
233DahlbergElsa Maria1921-06-28NordmalingLedusjö
234DahlbergElse Anne Marie1926-04-28BjurholmBjurholm
235DahlbergElvira1898-01-11BodumBerg
236DahlbergEmma Johanna1878-09-21NordmalingBaggård
237DahlbergEmma Johanna1864-06-06BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
238DahlbergEmma Kristina1885-06-25FredrikaFredrika
239DahlbergEmma Kristina1859-03-27SävarSävar
240DahlbergEmma Margareta1866-05-08GideåRullnäs
241DahlbergEmma Sofia1848-01-09NordmalingBaggård
242DahlbergEngelbert1886-12-18NordmalingLedusjö
243DahlbergErik1836-07-25GideåRullnäs
244DahlbergErik1845-02-06GideåRullnäs
245DahlbergErik Adolf1843-04-09NordmalingGenberg
246DahlbergErik Albert1894-02-04ÅseleOxvattnet
247DahlbergErik Albert Åke1935-12-15ÅseleOxvattnet
248DahlbergErik Artur1892-09-28GideåVästergidsjö
249DahlbergErik Arvid Valentin1906-02-07TärnaKlippen
250DahlbergErik August1851-09-06FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
251DahlbergErik Edvard1870-05-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
252DahlbergErik Emil1891-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
253DahlbergErik Erling Alexius1918-11-04TärnaGranås
254DahlbergErik Ferdinand1890-07-15FredrikaViska
255DahlbergErik Gustav1907-01-21GideåVästergidsjö
256DahlbergErik Johan1870-11-11BodumBerg
257DahlbergErik Johan Fridolf1872-09-03GideåFlärke
258DahlbergErik John1889-01-21SjälevadStensland
259DahlbergErik John Harry1922-05-26BjurholmBredträsk
260DahlbergErik Konrad1891-01-04BygdeåMjösjön
261DahlbergErik Martin1933-12-01NordmalingLedusjö
262DahlbergErik Olof1908-06-25TåsjöTåsjö
263DahlbergErik Oskar1906-03-28NorsjöÅmliden
264DahlbergErik Sixteb1910-05-01BodumBerg
265DahlbergErik Valdemar1907-01-30AnundsjöNäs
266DahlbergErik Viktor1862-01-21GideåRullnäs
267DahlbergErik Vilhelm1873-03-08GideåBölen
268DahlbergErika Johanna1853-04-13FredrikaStrömåker
269DahlbergErling1918-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
270DahlbergErnst David1870-10-17SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
271DahlbergErnst Edvard1884-10-13FredrikaFredrika
272DahlbergErnst Rolf1917-12-27ÅseleOxvattnet
273DahlbergErnst Teodor1893-07-07Umeå landsSandvik
274DahlbergErnst Åke1930-01-24NordmalingNorrmark
275DahlbergEster Maria1881-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
276DahlbergEster Maria1890-05-28BurträskBodbyn
277DahlbergEva Birgitta1940-03-24ÅseleKronotorp
278DahlbergEva Johanna1876-07-21NysätraStrand
279DahlbergEva Karolina1850-01-19FredrikaStrömåker
280DahlbergEva Kristina1860-06-27NorsjöNorsjö
281DahlbergEva Lovisa1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
282DahlbergEva Sofia1815-10-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
283DahlbergFilip Andreas1896-05-02NorsjöÅmliden
284DahlbergFrans August1900-10-27Umeå landsSandvik
285DahlbergFrans Georg1884-08-06ByskeByske
286DahlbergFrans Gottfrid1903-11-22SjälevadÖster Gerdal
287DahlbergFrans Kuno1912-06-17NorsjöNorsjö
288DahlbergFrans Oskar Teodor1908-08-26TärnaStröm
289DahlbergFredrik1843-04-14SävarDalfors
290DahlbergFredrik Albert1874-12-03BygdeåBobacken
291DahlbergFredrik August1872-03-12BygdeåBobacken
292DahlbergFredrika Gustava1859-09-19FredrikaStrömåker
293DahlbergGerda1916-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
294DahlbergGerda Maria1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
295DahlbergGerda Sofia1915-12-24TärnaStröm
296DahlbergGertrud1925-04-09GideåByviken
297DahlbergGertrud Aline Elise1934-11-30BjurholmBredträsk
298DahlbergGertrud Charlotta1925-04-06VilhelminaLatikberg
299DahlbergGunnar Valdemar1896-06-22GideåBölen
300DahlbergGustav Adolf1893-05-28SjälevadStensland
301DahlbergGustav Arne1911-10-19LyckseleUmgransele
302DahlbergGustav Arnold1916-12-09TärnaGranås
303DahlbergGustav Arvid 1883-03-24TärnaGranås
304DahlbergGustav Eugen1922-10-14TärnaStröm
305DahlbergGustav Helmer1887-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
306DahlbergGustav Helmer1879-02-18FredrikaTallsjö
307DahlbergGustav Hjalmar1898-06-16BygdeåMjösjön
308DahlbergGustav Ivar1911-01-19NordmalingBredvik
309DahlbergGustav Verner1904-09-19TärnaFräkenvik
310DahlbergGustava1840-09-06NorsjöNorsjö
311DahlbergGustava Johanna1867-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
312DahlbergGördis Ulrika Sofia1924-09-28BygdeåRickleå
313DahlbergGöta Elisabet1935-11-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
314DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1912-05-03NordmalingLedusjö
315DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1919-03-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
316DahlbergGöta Kornelia1909-04-17GideåFlärke
317DahlbergGöte Evald1916-01-27BodumBerg
318DahlbergHalvar Alexius1924-08-25TåsjöBerg
319DahlbergHans1841-04-02Nosaby (L)Nosaby
320DahlbergHans Folke Mårten1951-09-24NordmalingNordmaling
321DahlbergHans Henning1911-02-16NordmalingLedusjö
322DahlbergHans Tore Richard Allan1971-03-14NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
323DahlbergHans Tore Valter1946-11-15NordmalingBrattfors
324DahlbergHedvig Elentina1899-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
325DahlbergHedvig Karolina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
326DahlbergHedvig Maria1908-10-15BygdeåMjösjön
327DahlbergHelena1780-04-16????
328DahlbergHelena Maria1830-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
329DahlbergHelena Maria1823-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
330DahlbergHelga Kristina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
331DahlbergHelga Viola1928-10-13ÅseleOxvattnet
332DahlbergHelly Margareta1870-01-01SävarSävar
333DahlbergHenny Augusta1904-10-08TärnaFräkenvik
334DahlbergHenny Charlotta1875-08-01SävarSävar
335DahlbergHenny Margareta1896-11-22ArnäsArnäs
336DahlbergHenny Terese1932-04-04TärnaLaxnäs
337DahlbergHenrik Anton1817-01-01 cirkaSkellefteå landsHedensbyn
338DahlbergHerman1881-06-18NordmalingBaggård
339DahlbergHilda Elina1914-01-11TärnaFräkenvik
340DahlbergHilda Elisabet1909-12-28NordmalingBredvik
341DahlbergHilda Fredrika1873-02-21BygdeåBobacken
342DahlbergHilda Kristina1883-12-06SjälevadNyland
343DahlbergHIlda Linnea1910-09-17TärnaGranås
344DahlbergHilde Maria1893-11-18VännäsUlriksdal
345DahlbergHildur Elisabet1901-10-24GrundsundaHusum
346DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
347DahlbergHildur Teresia1909-10-20TärnaFräkenvik
348DahlbergHilma Emmy Alfina1889-10-05ByskeByske
349DahlbergHilma Karolina1869-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
350DahlbergHilma Magdalena1899-04-21GrundsundaHusum
351DahlbergHilma Maria1878-09-19GideåFlärke
352DahlbergHilma Vilhelmina1911-04-08FredrikaTallsjö
353DahlbergHjalmar1873-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
354DahlbergHjalmar Albin1886-12-13GideåBölen
355DahlbergHlda Ottilia1871-10-04HässjöHässjö
356DahlbergHugo1902-04-30BodumBerg
357DahlbergHugo Andreas1895-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
358DahlbergHulda Axelia1881-05-17BygdeåDalkarlså
359DahlbergHulda Maria1857-11-05NordmalingBaggård
360DahlbergHulda Maria1906-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
361DahlbergHulda Regina1887-09-07Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
362DahlbergIda1889-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
363DahlbergIda Katarina1905-09-20SjälevadKasta
364DahlbergIda Lovisa1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
365DahlbergInes Lilly Linnea1915-10-07NordmalingLedusjö
366DahlbergInga Britt Maria1933-07-13VilhelminaLatikberg
367DahlbergInga Marie1924-01-06ÅseleOxvattnet
368DahlbergIngeborg1818-12-18GideåFlärke
369DahlbergIngeborg Magdalena1902-06-02BygdeåMjösjön
370DahlbergInger Gunborg Caroline1946-11-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
371DahlbergIngner Emanuel1894-03-26NorsjöEriksberg
372DahlbergIrma Karolina1919-12-10ÅseleOxvattnet
373DahlbergJakob1844-10-27FredrikaLögdasund
374DahlbergJakob1861-07-01NorsjöHolktjärn
375DahlbergJakob Helmer1863-12-20GideåRullnäs
376DahlbergJenny Elonora1917-06-16AnundsjöKlocken
377DahlbergJenny Sofia1901-12-07TärnaFräkenvik
378DahlbergJohan1819-01-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
379DahlbergJohan1832-06-16NätraNätra
380DahlbergJohan1839-08-24BurträskAndersvattnet
381DahlbergJohan1869-07-09NorsjöHolktjärn
382DahlbergJohan1823-01-30NorsjöNorsjö
383DahlbergJohan1833-04-17BygdeåGullmark
384DahlbergJohan Adrian1914-03-04BodumBerg
385DahlbergJohan Albert1913-09-28FredrikaTallsjö
386DahlbergJohan Albin1868-07-07BygdeåBobacken
387DahlbergJohan Albin1887-02-05BygdeåGullmark
388DahlbergJohan Alfons1907-07-31DegerforsKrånged
389DahlbergJohan Alfred1879-11-06GideåHundsjö
390DahlbergJohan Alvar1907-09-18SjälevadKasta
391DahlbergJohan Anders1834-06-22BygdeåDalkarlså
392DahlbergJohan Anton1856-12-05BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
393DahlbergJohan Arvid1904-01-14VännäsUlriksdal
394DahlbergJohan Arvid1874-12-09NordmalingNorrmark
395DahlbergJohan August1862-01-14SävarSävar
396DahlbergJohan Bertil1919-03-14BjurholmBredträsk
397DahlbergJohan Bertil1924-05-13ÅseleOxvattnet
398DahlbergJohan David Folke1915-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
399DahlbergJohan Edmund1873-03-12DegerforsRosinedal
400DahlbergJohan Efraim1861-05-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
401DahlbergJohan Emil1886-01-12TärnaStröm
402DahlbergJohan Ferdinand1877-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
403DahlbergJohan Gerhard1909-08-17LyckseleUmgransele
404DahlbergJohan Gottfrid1879-08-29GideåBölen
405DahlbergJohan Helge Anshelm1912-12-21BjurholmBredträsk
406DahlbergJohan Helmer1889-11-14NorsjöÅmliden
407DahlbergJohan Kristian1842-05-29FredrikaKlippen
408DahlbergJohan Lambert1899-06-20BjörnaÖstansjö
409DahlbergJohan Olof1849-04-27NordmalingBaggård
410DahlbergJohan Olof1846-05-18NordmalingÖre
411DahlbergJohan Olof1858-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
412DahlbergJohan Petter1792-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
413DahlbergJohan Petter1885-12-10SjälevadStensland
414DahlbergJohan Sigfrid1905-07-27TärnaFräkenvik
415DahlbergJohan Sigurd1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
416DahlbergJohan Sixten1914-07-22BygdeåGullmark
417DahlbergJohan Teodor1875-04-11AlnöAlnö
418DahlbergJohan Valfrid1906-11-28DegerforsTegslund
419DahlbergJohan Viktor Albert1896-09-04SundsvallSundsvall
420DahlbergJohanna Amanda1868-06-09GideåVästergidsjö
421DahlbergJohn Elof1914-08-14NordmalingBredvik
422DahlbergJohn Gunnar1926-09-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
423DahlbergJohn Harry1925-11-13HolmsundLövön
424DahlbergJohn Ivan1924-11-01HolmsundSandvik
425DahlbergJohn Ludvig1897-09-22Umeå landsSandvik
426DahlbergJon Sigfrid1914-04-03BodumBerg
427DahlbergJonas1828-03-09NorsjöNorsjö
428DahlbergJonas1863-10-30NorsjöNorsjö
429DahlbergJonas Albert1911-07-17NätraNätra
430DahlbergJonas Anton1820-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
431DahlbergJonas Aron1857-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
432DahlbergJonas Arvidss1780-09-02Skellefteå landsHedensbyn 10
433DahlbergJonas August1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
434DahlbergJonas Edvard1895-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
435DahlbergJonas Edvard1855-02-14FredrikaFredrika
436DahlbergJonas Ferdinand Rinaldo1900-04-03NorsjöHeden
437DahlbergJonas Gotthard1887-04-14FredrikaFredrika
438DahlbergJonas Gustav1855-03-30NordmalingBaggård
439DahlbergJonas Helge1895-04-11RamseleRamsele
440DahlbergJonas Henrik1866-08-18RamseleRamsele
441DahlbergJonas Ludvig1891-01-20TärnaStröm
442DahlbergJonas Oliver1885-02-14FredrikaTallsjö
443DahlbergJonas Oskar1915-12-02HörneforsSörbyn
444DahlbergJonas Petter1843-07-14DoroteaAvaträsk
445DahlbergJonas Vilhelm1841-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
446DahlbergKarin Lilly Margareta1935-06-23ÅseleKronotorp
447DahlbergKarl Albert1909-08-30NorsjöÅmliden
448DahlbergKarl Alfred1844-03-05ByskeByske
449DahlbergKarl Alvar Tore1908-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
450DahlbergKarl Anton1871-04-28VännäsUlriksdal
451DahlbergKarl August1876-07-02NordmalingBaggård
452DahlbergKarl August1844-08-14BygdeåGullmark
453DahlbergKarl Bertil1908-01-16NordmalingLedusjö
454DahlbergKarl Elon1916-07-24BjurholmBredträsk
455DahlbergKarl Erik1922-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
456DahlbergKarl Erik Henrik1925-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
457DahlbergKarl Erik Otto1923-11-23ÅseleOxvattnet
458DahlbergKarl Eugen1880-03-07ByskeByske
459DahlbergKarl Folke Herman1923-04-28NordmalingLedusjö
460DahlbergKarl Gustav1851-04-05BygdeåDalkarlså
461DahlbergKarl Gustav1871-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
462DahlbergKarl Gustav Oskar1929-07-24ÅseleOxvattnet
463DahlbergKarl Jakob1866-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
464DahlbergKarl Johan1921-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
465DahlbergKarl Johan1843-12-30GideåFlärke
466DahlbergKarl Johan Gösten1922-05-06BygdeåRickleå
467DahlbergKarl Ludvig1878-03-20BygdeåBobacken
468DahlbergKarl Martin1898-03-28ÅseleÅsele
469DahlbergKarl Ottar1905-09-29FredrikaTallsjö
470DahlbergKarl Robert1884-07-26BygdeåGullmark
471DahlbergKarl Roland Yngve1919-08-09AnundsjöKlocken
472DahlbergKarl Rune1926-04-01BygdeåGullmark
473DahlbergKarl Rune1929-02-14ÅseleOxvattnet
474DahlbergKarl Valentina1882-08-31GideåBölen
475DahlbergKarl Viktor1895-11-02VännäsUlriksdal
476DahlbergKarl Viktor Vallentin1896-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
477DahlbergKarl Villner1914-11-08BjurholmBredträsk
478DahlbergKarl-Gunnar1936VännäsVännäs
479DahlbergKarolina1837-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
480DahlbergKarolina Elisabet1862-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
481DahlbergKarolina Matilda1869-05-30GideåSörgidsjö
482DahlbergKarolina Matilda1871-08-06NysätraJerusalem
483DahlbergKarolina Sofia1863-12-30BygdeåSiknäs
484DahlbergKatarina Albertina1861-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
485DahlbergKatarina Amanda1867-01-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
486DahlbergKatarina Augusta1882-04-17BygdeåGullmark
487DahlbergKatarina Elisabet1855-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
488DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1859-06-13BygdeåBygdeå
489DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1848-08-23GideåFlärke
490DahlbergKerstin Inga-Britt1956-03-15NordmalingNordmaling
491DahlbergKjell David1938-08-31ÅseleOxvattnet
492DahlbergKjell Ivar1910-01-31AnundsjöNäs
493DahlbergKjell Johan Åke1929-02-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
494DahlbergKjell Ove1905-01-08TåsjöSkansnäset
495DahlbergKlara1863-02-18NorsjöHolktjärn
496DahlbergKlara Henny Elise1908-08-07TärnaGranås
497DahlbergKlara Johanna1861-05-03FredrikaStrömåker
498DahlbergKlara Sofia1845-09-08BurträskAndersvattnet
499DahlbergKlas Ture1919-04-27ÅseleOxvattnet
500DahlbergKnut Albert Birger1926-12-21ÅseleOxvattnet
501DahlbergKnut Arvid1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
502DahlbergKnut Ivar1911-01-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
503DahlbergKnut Wilhelm1905-04-20BygdeåMjösjön
504DahlbergKristina1836-03-06BurträskAndersvattnet
505DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjNorsjö
506DahlbergKristina Elisabet1812-12-27BurträskBygdeträsk
507DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjöNorsjö
508DahlbergKristina Johanna1840-09-15GideåRullnäs
509DahlbergKristina Leontina1899-07-25ÅseleÅsele
510DahlbergKristina Lovisa1833-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
511DahlbergKristina Margareta1789-07-21HärnösandHärnösand
512DahlbergKristina Maria1844-04-29BygdeåDalkarlså
513DahlbergKristina Maria1865-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
514DahlbergKristoffer1838-01-14VilhelminaDalasjö
515DahlbergKurt Verner1926-07-29GideåHundsjö
516DahlbergLaila1936-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
517DahlbergLajla Idalia1914-06-15NordmalingLedusjö
518DahlbergLars1825-07-11BygdeåGullmark
519DahlbergLars1830-04-19BygdeåGullmark
520DahlbergLars1842-01-13BygdeåGullmark
521DahlbergLars Anton1787-09-30Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
522DahlbergLars Edvard1879-09-18Härnösand?Härnösand?
523DahlbergLars Erik1934-05-03NordmalingNorrmark
524DahlbergLars Fredrik1783Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
525DahlbergLars Johan1778-12-04Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
526DahlbergLeif Ivar Gunnar1944-10-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
527DahlbergLeif Ove Signar1938-07-01NordmalingBrattfors
528DahlbergLeo Alexander1909-08-24Umeå landsSandvik
529DahlbergLeontina1859-06-12NordmalingBaggård
530DahlbergLilly Charlotta1902-02-02NorsjöHeden
531DahlbergLilly Gunborg Karolina1922-02-25ÅseleOxvattnet
532DahlbergLinda Kristina1900-08-29BygdeåMjösjön
533DahlbergLinda Maria1880-11-26ByskeByske
534DahlbergLovisa1821-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
535DahlbergLovisa Charlotta1850-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
536DahlbergLovisa Karolina1867-03-04FredrikaTallsjö
537DahlbergLydia Gustava1862-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
538DahlbergLydia Johanna1866-08-26SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
539DahlbergLydia Lovisa1875-07-22Robertsfors
540DahlbergLydia Maria1890-12-23NätraDal
541DahlbergMagda Margareta1909-12-15NordmalingLedusjö
542DahlbergMagdalena1784-10-12Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
543DahlbergMagdalena1830-10-07NorsjöNorsjö
544DahlbergMagnhild Elisabet1933-04-11BjurholmBredträsk
545DahlbergMagnus1884-12-20GideåBölen
546DahlbergMaj Eva1918-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
547DahlbergMargareta1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö 13
548DahlbergMargareta Andrietta1851-07-20DoroteaAvaträsk
549DahlbergMargareta Johanna1851-07-16FredrikaViska
550DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1837-11-25GideåRullnäs
551DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1880-05-12BygdeåGullmark
552DahlbergMargareta Sofia1857-05-15NorsjöNorsjö
553DahlbergMargit Linnea1932-01-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
554DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
555DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
556DahlbergMaria Amalia1869-11-23BygdeåBobacken
557DahlbergMaria Brita1843-01-07GideåRullnäs
558DahlbergMaria Elisabet1850-09-19GideåFlärke
559DahlbergMaria Johanna1833-08-20BurträskAndersvattnet
560DahlbergMaria Karolina1829-02-07HärnösandHärnösand
561DahlbergMaria Margareta1794-06-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
562DahlbergMaria Matilda1871-07-20ArnäsVästerlandsjö
563DahlbergMarta1825-01-19NorsjöNorsjö
564DahlbergMarta Aurora1854-01-14NorsjöNorsjö
565DahlbergMarta Ingeborg1934-02-10NordmalingNordmaling
566DahlbergMarta Karolina1866-02-13NorsjöHolktjärn
567DahlbergMarta Margareta1792-10-10Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
568DahlbergMartin1833-09-29NorsjöNorsjö
569DahlbergMartin1857-02-26NorsjöNorsjö
570DahlbergMartin1796-12-27Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
571DahlbergMartin Herman1855-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
572DahlbergMatilda1899-06-23GideåFlärke
573DahlbergMats Åke Östen1939-08-26LyckseleLycksele
574DahlbergMatts1817-04-14GideåFlärke
575DahlbergMårten1829-08-02GideåRullnäs
576DahlbergMårten1854-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
577DahlbergMärta Elisabet1929-08-05NordmalingLedusjö
578DahlbergMärta Karolina1914-05-11DegerforsTegslund
579DahlbergMärta Margreta Karolina1897-08-02SjälevadÖstergärdal
580DahlbergNanna Birgit1931-08-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
581DahlbergNanna Katarina1912-02-05GideåFlärke
582DahlbergNelly Maria1891-01-05GideåBöle
583DahlbergNils1880-12-26SorseleSorsele
584DahlbergNils Anton1844-10-04BygdeåDalkarlså
585DahlbergNils Arne1922-02-22ÅseleOxvattnet
586DahlbergNils David1928-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
587DahlbergNils Erik Hjalmar1912-12-03NätraNätra
588DahlbergNils Erik Leonard1921-05-31AnundsjöKlacken
589DahlbergNils Erik Torsten1949-10-17NordmalingBrattfors
590DahlbergNils Gottfrid1898-02-09DegerforsBjurfors
591DahlbergNils Helge Anshelm1927-10-20BjurholmBredträsk
592DahlbergNils Henning1908-10-06Umeå landsObbola
593DahlbergNils Jakob1835-11-27BygdeåDalkarlså
594DahlbergNils Johan1917-03-04TärnaStröm
595DahlbergNils Nesor1910-10-07GrundsundaÖnska
596DahlbergNils Olof1847-07-29FredrikaViska
597DahlbergNils Petter1862-10-29BygdeåRickleå
598DahlbergNils Petter1875-05-31GideåBölen
599DahlbergNils Petter1836-11-31BygdeåGullmark
600DahlbergNils Ragnar1910-10-02VännäsUlriksdal
601DahlbergNisse1922-11-07NordmalingNorrfors
602DahlbergOla1924-06-05NordmalingNorrfors
603DahlbergOlga Alfrida Kristina1882-06-22FredrikaFredrika
604DahlbergOlga Karolina1893-11-26HögsjöHögsjö
605DahlbergOlga Linnea Elisabet1921-07-06ÅseleOxvattnet
606DahlbergOlof1827-06-01BygdeåGullmark
607DahlbergOlof Albert1880-07-21TärnaLaxnäs
608DahlbergOlof Anton1877-07-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
609DahlbergOlof Arvid1917-09-27FredrikaViska
610DahlbergOlof August Harry1929-04-23BygdeåGullmark
611DahlbergOlof Edvard1859-05-15NorsjöHolktjärn
612DahlbergOlof Elof1900-09-30ArnäsJärved
613DahlbergOlof Emanuel1868-12-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
614DahlbergOlof Erik Albert1922-03-28ÅseleOxvattnet
615DahlbergOlof Ernst1891-03-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
616DahlbergOlof Ferdinand1872-09-10NysätraÖstanå
617DahlbergOlof Johan1835-01-20FredrikaKlippen
618DahlbergOlof Magnus1864-07-08FredrikaStrömåker
619DahlbergOlof Petter1838-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
620DahlbergOlof Petter1858-12-05FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
621DahlbergOlof Rudolf1889-07-25BygdeåGullmark
622DahlbergOlof Torsten1931-11-27BygdeåRickleå
623DahlbergOlof Valfrid1875-08-05NysätraÖstanå
624DahlbergOskar Arne1914-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
625DahlbergPer1834-03-24BurträskBygdeträsk
626DahlbergPer1823-07-20BurträskAndersvattnet
627DahlbergPer1847-05-02GideåHundsjö
628DahlbergPer Albin1916-03-28DegerforsTegslund
629DahlbergPer August1878-04-13TärnaLaxnäs
630DahlbergPer Edvard1870-01-15GideåFlärke
631DahlbergPer Kurt Sixten1927-07-06TrehörningsjöKantsjö
632DahlbergPer Leonard1880-02-29Robertsfors
633DahlbergPer Olof1930-11-29TärnaGranås
634DahlbergPer Otto1889-05-06FredrikaViska
635DahlbergPer Volger1935-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
636DahlbergPetter Sigfrid1892-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
637DahlbergRickard Albin1897-08-30VilhelminaLatikberg
638DahlbergRolf Leopold1905-11-15ÅseleÅsele
639DahlbergRubin Eufrosyna1904-02-16NorsjöNorsjö
640DahlbergRut Anna1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
641DahlbergRut Ingegärd1924-03-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
642DahlbergRut Maja1918-01-04GrundsundaHusum
643DahlbergSally Evelina1910-10-24ArbråArbrå
644DahlbergSanny Maria1902-07-22DegerforsTegslund
645DahlbergSara Eufernia1906-03-28GideåFlärke
646DahlbergSara Fredrika1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
647DahlbergSara Katarina1810SkellefteåSkellefteå
648DahlbergSara Katarina1834-03-09GideåRullnäs
649DahlbergSara Kristina1857-07-27FredrikaFredrika
650DahlbergSara Magdalena1832-06-15FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
651DahlbergSara Maria1846-01-07FredrikaStrömåker
652DahlbergSara Ulrika1827-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
653DahlbergSelly Maria1911-12-26TärnaStröm
654DahlbergSelma Helena1876-01-04BygdeåBobacken
655DahlbergSelma Johanna Magdalena1875-10-14FredrikaTallsjö
656DahlbergSelma Mariana1907-06-27FredrikaTallsjö
657DahlbergSigne1894-03-18BodumTannsjö
658DahlbergSigne Johanna1892-12-04BygdeåMjösjön
659DahlbergSigne Kristina1908-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
660DahlbergSigne Lovisa1902-01-22FredrikaTallsjö
661DahlbergSigne Maria Lovisa1899-01-25NorsjöÅmliden
662DahlbergSignhild Elina1912-07-27TärnaGranås
663DahlbergSiri Aina Helene1926-06-13ÅseleOxvattnet
664DahlbergSiv Gun Britt1940-02-05ÅseleÅtjärntorp
665DahlbergSofia1877-12-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
666DahlbergSofia Amalia1875-07-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
667DahlbergSofia Augusta1872-06-17SävarSävar
668DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
669DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
670DahlbergSonja Maria1904-09-03AnundsjöNäs
671DahlbergSonja Yvonne1930-01-30ÅseleOxvattnet
672DahlbergSten Harry1911-02-14BjörnaBjörna
673DahlbergSten Henrik Maximus1895-11-18NorsjöHeden
674DahlbergStig Lennart1934-03-19NordmalingNorrmark
675DahlbergStig Magnus1913-06-07BjörnaBjörna
676DahlbergSture Ivan1911-06-04SollefteåSollefteå
677DahlbergSune Åke1925-07-10GideåGideå
678DahlbergSvea Kristina1888-09-01BurträskBodbyn
679DahlbergSvea Märta Karolina1921-01-02ÅseleOxvattnet
680DahlbergSven Arne1919-11-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
681DahlbergSven Erik1914-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
682DahlbergSven Olof1937-08-24NordmalingBrattfors
683DahlbergSven Petter1854-02-15DoroteaAvaträsk
684DahlbergSven Sture1915-11-23BjörnaBjörna
685DahlbergTekla Margareta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
686DahlbergTekla Viktoria1888-07-05TärnaStröm
687DahlbergTomas Teodor1908-11-18TärnaFräkenvik
688DahlbergTula Amanda1869-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
689DahlbergTule Petrus1910-03-04NorsjöNorsjö
690DahlbergTure Lennart1920-12-08BodumBerg
691DahlbergTycko1886-02-04NätraDal
692DahlbergUlla Aina Mariann1937-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
693DahlbergUlla Ingegärd1935-10-05NordmalingNorrmark
694DahlbergUlrika1973-12-25NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
695DahlbergValborg Katarina1884-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
696DahlbergValdy Gunilla1938-03-13BjurholmBredträsk
697DahlbergVera Maria1892-05-20BodumTannsjö
698DahlbergVera Mari-Ann1947-12-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
699DahlbergVerner1904-12-20GideåBöle
700DahlbergViktor Teodard1895-04-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
701DahlbergVilma Amelia1906-06-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
702DahlbergVilma Margareta Johanna1901-12-03SjälevadÖster Gerdal
703DahlbergViola Margareta1933-08-11ÅseleOxvattnet
704DahlbergVivi Amalia1905-12-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
705DahlbergÅke Valdemar1930-07-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
706DahlbergÖsten1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö
707DahlbergÖsten Sixten1906-07-28NorsjöNorsjö
708Dahlberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1835-05-07FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
709Dahlberg AndersdotterMargareta Elisabet1824-07-28GideåFlärke
710Dahlberg AndersdotterSara Elisabet1795-08-15NordmalingOlofsfors
711Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1873-11-01SorseleBergnäs
712Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1839-01-03FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
713Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1863-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
714Dahlberg AnderssonErik1804-12-06ArnäsFlärke
715Dahlberg AnderssonErik1829-02-20Fredrika Abborrjärnliden
716Dahlberg AnderssonJohan1837-06-03BygdeåÅselet
717Dahlberg AnderssonJonas1790-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
718Dahlberg AnderssonOlof1793-11-13BygdeåDalkarlså
719Dahlberg AnderssonOlof Petter1865-02-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
720Dahlberg AnderssonPer1797-12-27ArnäsLemusjö
721Dahlberg AnderssonPer Erik1830-04-20FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
722Dahlberg DavidssonGustav Herman1864-01-22NorsjöRåliden
723Dahlberg ErikssonAnders1827-10-19GideåRullnäs
724Dahlberg FredrikssonKristoffer1835-02-08SorseleLotträsk
725Dahlberg JohanssonAnders1861-09-02Skellefteå landsSandberg
726Dahlberg JohanssonJakob1850-08-06NorsjöSandberg
727Dahlberg JohanssonPer1861-06-10MoGottne
728Dahlberg JohanssonPetrus1865-03-22Skellefteå landsSandberg
729Dahlberg JonssonNils Johan1844-09-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
730Dahlberg KristoffersdotterUlrika Johanna1864-08-10SorseleBlattniksele
731Dahlberg LarssonLars1848-10-06NysätraBrännfors
732Dahlberg NillsonOlof1841-03-11NysätraDegerfors
733Dahlberg NilsdotterEva Maria1845-12-06NysätraDegerfors
734Dahlberg NilssonAnders1825-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
735Dahlberg OlofssonAnders1850-02-16NätraDal
736Dahlberg OlofssonPer1794-04-18SolleröRothagen
737Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Margareta1822-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
738Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-31FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
739Dahlberg PersdotterAnny Matilda1910-06-28DegerforsTegslund
740Dahlberg PersdotterEmma1872-01-09FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
741Dahlberg PersdotterEva Henrika Magdalena1853-10-21ÖrträskAbbortjärnliden
742Dahlberg PersdotterKristina Johanna1861-06-22FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
743Dahlberg PerssonAlbert1864-07-29FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
744Dahlberg PerssonAnders1793-12-10BurträskAndersvattnet
745Dahlberg PerssonJakob1863-07-27DegerforsNyland
746Dahlberg PerssonPer Olof1824-04-26DegerforsBastusele
747DahlbomAgnes Regina1900-02-13FinlandFinland
748DahlbomAina Gabriella1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
749DahlbomAnders Johan1813-03-19GrundsundaHusum såg
750DahlbomAnny Elisabet1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
751DahlbomBrita Kristina1845-12-01SäbråSäbrå
752DahlbomDagmar Teresia1902-09-24GällivariGällivari
753DahlbomErik1854-10-28DelsboGlombo
754DahlbomJohan1876-03-22LeksandLeksand
755DahlbomOlof Gabriel1887-03-25Gävleborgs länValbo
756DahlbomPer1780-12-03??????
757DahlbomSven Arnold1914-10-21AnundsjöMellansel
758DahlbäckAgda Magdalena1902-05-23LyckseleRusele
759DahlbäckAlexandra Lovisa1863-06-20SorseleBlattniksele
760DahlbäckAnders Gustav1840-08-09StenselePauträsk
761DahlbäckAnna Johanna1877-07-04TärnaSkalmodal
762DahlbäckAugusta Katarina1880-09-09NätraBergom
763DahlbäckAxel Sigvard1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
764DahlbäckBeda Valtrise Nikolina1891-12-17ÅseleGafsele
765DahlbäckBerna Ragnhild Elisabet1939-06-20Björksele (AC)Björksele
766DahlbäckBirgit Ann-Mari1922-07-07LyckseleBlåvik
767DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
768DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraNätra
769DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraBäck
770DahlbäckElof Engelbert1881-08-10LyckselePaulund
771DahlbäckErik Bertil1911-06-04NätraHummelvik
772DahlbäckEster Maria1884-10-15LyckselePaulund
773DahlbäckEva Emelinda1880-01-30LyckseleRusele
774DahlbäckEva Stina Lillian1936-08-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
775DahlbäckFredrika1856-05-24BurträskGammelbyn
776DahlbäckFredrika Johanna1859-01-07SorseleBlattniksele
777DahlbäckGustav Sigfrid1891-09-04StenseleBrattbäck
778DahlbäckHans Erling1923-07-14LyckseleBlåvik
779DahlbäckHelena Elisabet1899-02-16LyckseleRusele
780DahlbäckHelldi Karolina1898-02-06ÅseleGafsele
781DahlbäckHildur Augusta 1888-10-26StenseleBrattbäck
782DahlbäckHildur Augusta1887-10-02StenseleBrattbäck
783DahlbäckJohan1852-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
784DahlbäckJohan Olof1874-05-19StenselePauträsk
785DahlbäckJohan Oskar1873-01-15TärnaSkalmodal
786DahlbäckJohan Valdemar1896-09-25StenseleÅskilje
787DahlbäckJonas Sigfrid1883-06-18LyckselePaulund
788DahlbäckKarin Barbro1930-09-27LyckseleRusele
789DahlbäckKarl Hjalmar1893-02-02StenseleBrattbäck
790DahlbäckKarl Otto1866-05-24SorseleBlattniksele
791DahlbäckKarolina1850-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
792DahlbäckKatarina Sofia1842-02-28NätraSkule
793DahlbäckKristina Albertina1869-04-01TärnaSkalmodal
794DahlbäckKristina Magdalena1832-06-06NätraBäck
795DahlbäckMaria Augusta Eufrosyna1882-06-04TärnaTärna
796DahlbäckOlof1811PiteåPiteå
797DahlbäckOlof Reinhold1843-04-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
798DahlbäckSally Erika1895-05-31ÅseleGafsele
799DahlbäckSelma1890-05-27StenseleBrattbäck
800DahlbäckSigne Johanna1894-10-26StenseleÅskilje
801DahlbäckSven1914-11-24LyckseleRusele
802DahlbäckSven Olof1926-08-06NätraNätra
803DahlbäckTomas Kristoffer1866-11-04TärnaSkalmodal
804Dahlbäck DanielssonKristoffer Albert1863-06-06ÅseleGafsele
805Dahlbäck EriksdotterEva Karolina1854-12-28SorseleBlattniksele
806Dahlbäck JakobsdotterEva1788Skellefteå landsBurvik
807Dahlbäck NilssonJonas Albert1855-12-23LyckseleVormsele
808Dahlbäck OlofssonErik Olof1828-08-19SorseleBlattniksele
809Dahlbäck SjulssonAnders1836-09-07StenseleVapsten
810DahlenAlfred1845-12-09BranstorpBranstorp
811DahlenAnders Fritjof1890-09-10TåsjöLövvik
812DahlenAnna Viktoria1878-03-07SkönSkön
813DahlenAstrid1882-04-10UmeåUmeå
814DahlenGunnar Isodor Fritjof1912-08-29StrömSrömsund
815DahlenGustav Birger1884-04-07NordmalingLevar
816DahlenGöta Emma Elisabet1902-09-14StockholmKungsholmen
817DahlenHerta Karolina1879-07-03UmeåUmeå
818DahlenJosef1854-07-17NoraFolkla
819DahlenKarin Alice Sofia1917-11-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
820DahlenKarl Ivar1888-01-21NordmalingLevar
821DahlenSven Harald1886-05-21NordmalingLevar
822Dahlen AnderssonOlof1834-11-07MoraMora
823Dahlen ErikssonErik Albert1885-09-15Umeå landsKassjö
824DahlgrenAdactus Nikolaus1835-08-30LövångerGammelbyn
825DahlgrenAdil Irma Charlotta1922-04-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
826DahlgrenAlbanus1838-06-19LövångerRisböle
827DahlgrenAlfred1854-09-06Karlstad länUllered
828DahlgrenAlfred Teodor1906-12-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
829DahlgrenAlma Elisabet1909-09-13NordmalingLånged
830DahlgrenAmanda Kristina1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
831DahlgrenAnders1815-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
832DahlgrenAnders1817-10-27GrundsundaSkademark
833DahlgrenAnders1830-06-12GideåFlärke
834DahlgrenAnders1849-03-16GideåNorrgidsjö
835DahlgrenAnders1811-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
836DahlgrenAnders Bruno1926-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
837DahlgrenAnders Julius1895-12-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
838DahlgrenAnna Albertina1813-03-28LövångerGammelbyn
839DahlgrenAnna Charlotta1841-05-12BygdeåJunkboda
840DahlgrenAnna Dorotea1780-03-19LövångerFjälbyn
841DahlgrenAnna Ingegerd1911-10-11BygdeåKyrkobordet
842DahlgrenAnna Johanna1886-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
843DahlgrenAnna Julia Alexandra1920-12-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
844DahlgrenAnna Karolina1811-11-28BurträskGammelbyn
845DahlgrenAnna Katarina1866-10-23SävarSävar
846DahlgrenAnna Katarina1869-03-15SävarSävar
847DahlgrenAnna Kristina1813-12-19GrundsundaSkademark
848DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1836-12-06BygdeåBäck
849DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1876-11-09LövångerGammelbyn
850DahlgrenAnna Margareta1844-07-16GideåNorrgidsjö
851DahlgrenAnna Margareta Charlotta1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
852DahlgrenAnna Maria1881-10-13SjälevadSjälevad
853DahlgrenAnna Matilda1878-03-11DegerforsNyliden
854DahlgrenAnna Olga Viktoria1898-04-10AnundsjöMellansel
855DahlgrenAnnie Lovisa1911-01-08LyckseleRusksele
856DahlgrenArvid1835-08-27LövångerRisböle
857DahlgrenAstrid Dagny Kristina1912-06-17ArnäsDekarsön
858DahlgrenAxel1895-05-13Umeå landsBrattby
859DahlgrenAxel1886-02-23Umeå landsBrattby
860DahlgrenAxel Adrian1888-12-18SävarSävar
861DahlgrenAxel Teodor1902-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
862DahlgrenBeata1777-11-06LövångerFjälbyn
863DahlgrenBeata Dorotea1818-01-30LövångerGammelbyn
864DahlgrenBeata Sofia1821-04-22LövångerGammelbyn
865DahlgrenBengt Rudolf1899-11-08SjälevadSjälevad
866DahlgrenBernhard Ferdinand Emanuel1883-02-15Gävleborgs länLjusdal
867DahlgrenBert Allan1928-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
868DahlgrenBeta Ulrika1821-03-14LövångerRisböle
869DahlgrenBirger Eugen1904-01-28LyckseleRusksele
870DahlgrenBrita1807-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
871DahlgrenBrita Katarina1834-08-02BygdeåNäs
872DahlgrenBror Edvard1880-11-19LyckseleRusksele
873DahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1880-01-17VännäsVänfors
874DahlgrenDagmar Margareta1905-07-19DegerforsPompeij
875DahlgrenDagmar Yvonne1818-07-06Umeå stadsBagaren 4
876DahlgrenDagny Matilda1906-08-10DegerforsPompeij
877DahlgrenDan Moses1915-01-04DegerforsPompeij
878DahlgrenDan Nils1893-06-05LyckseleSläppträsk
879DahlgrenDanelli Ann-Sofi1935-10-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
880DahlgrenDavid Matteus1911-08-21DegerforsPompeij
881DahlgrenDoris Dagmar1909-05-02Umeå stadsBagaren 4
882DahlgrenEbba Vilhelmina1913-12-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
883DahlgrenEdit Jeanette1899-03-10GällivariGällivari
884DahlgrenEgon Nikolai1902-11-27LyckseleRusksele
885DahlgrenElin Margareta1897-06-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
886DahlgrenElisabet Johanna1854-12-02GideåNorrgidsjö
887DahlgrenEllen Syrene Madeline1912-09-17LyckseleRusksele
888DahlgrenElma Maria1890-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
889DahlgrenElof Gottner Hardyvald1899-03-08LyckseleRusksele
890DahlgrenElof Helmer1884-07-12DegerforsNyliden
891DahlgrenElon Valentin1906-02-13LyckseleRusksele
892DahlgrenElsa Ellida1902-07-07LyckseleRusksele
893DahlgrenElsa Johanna1922-01-14GrundsundaUtås
894DahlgrenElsa Maria1901-10-12BygdeåKorssjön
895DahlgrenElsa Sofia1918-01-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
896DahlgrenElsie Dagmar1822-01-13Umeå stadsBagaren 4
897DahlgrenErik1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
898DahlgrenErik Alvar1915-09-06LyckseleRusksele
899DahlgrenErik Börje1927-04-04LyckseleRusksele
900DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1902-01-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
901DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1882-04-17DegerforsNyliden
902DahlgrenErik Harald Sigfrid1891-04-07SundsvallSundsvall
903DahlgrenErik Johan1864-02-16VärmlandSunne
904DahlgrenErika Vilhelmina1875-02-07BygdeåKyrkostaden
905DahlgrenErnst Erling1935-09-16NordmalingBrattfors
906DahlgrenErnst Jonas1904-10-21NordmalingBrattfors
907DahlgrenEskil Leopold1926-10-31BygdeåÖverklinten
908DahlgrenEva Ingrid Augusta1917-12-22BygdeåKorssjön
909DahlgrenEva Karolina1871-06-09DegerforsNyliden
910DahlgrenEva Laurentia1877-10-16BurträskBygdsiljum
911DahlgrenEva Margareta Alberta1910-06-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
912DahlgrenFredrik1843-10-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
913DahlgrenFredrik Anders1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
914DahlgrenFridolf1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
915DahlgrenGerda Melinda Vilhelmina1898-12-09LyckseleRusksele
916DahlgrenGerdis Matilda1922-03-15BygdeåÖverklinten
917DahlgrenGertrud Ebba Teresia1893-03-17LångseleLångsele
918DahlgrenGertrud Maria Kristina1927-03-30BygdeåÖverklinten
919DahlgrenGreta Louise1929-11-04StenseleNordanås
920DahlgrenGreta Marie1920-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
921DahlgrenGunnar1912-01-23SävarSävar
922DahlgrenGustav1892-01-21Umeå landsBrattby
923DahlgrenGustav Adolf1908-07-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
924DahlgrenGustav Edmund1923-11-14StenseleNordanås
925DahlgrenGöta Ottilia1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
926DahlgrenHedvig Dagmar Ingeborg1894-12-26LångseleLångsele
927DahlgrenHelena Charlotta1871-06-25SävarSävar
928DahlgrenHelena Elfrida1925-01-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
929DahlgrenHelga Vilhelmina1906-02-25Umeå landsInnertavle
930DahlgrenHelmer Niklas Anders1884-11-21LövångerGammelbyn
931DahlgrenHenny Maria1880-02-04SävarSävar
932DahlgrenHerta Maria1900-09-23LyckseleRusksele
933DahlgrenHilma Maria1871-12-24SjälevadDomsjö
934DahlgrenHjalmar Andreas1888-11-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
935DahlgrenHulda Adelia1907-11-22Umeå landsInnertavle
936DahlgrenHulda Kristina1875-05-27DegerforsNyliden
937DahlgrenIngemar1932-05-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
938DahlgrenIngrid Lilly Maria1931-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
939DahlgrenIngrid Viola1908-08-25DegerforsBrännforsliden
940DahlgrenIsrael Adolf1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
941DahlgrenIsrael Elof1876-05-03LyckseleRusksele
942DahlgrenJakob Birger1914-07-25BygdeåKorssjön
943DahlgrenJakob Edvard1873-07-09DegerforsNyliden
944DahlgrenJakob Helmer1889-03-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
945DahlgrenJenny Fritsi Marva1914-01-08Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
946DahlgrenJenny Maria1898-12-16BygdeåKyrkobordet
947DahlgrenJoel1846-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
948DahlgrenJohan1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
949DahlgrenJohan1802-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
950DahlgrenJohan1845-02-25BygdeåRatu
951DahlgrenJohan1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
952DahlgrenJohan1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
953DahlgrenJohan Albert1906-08-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
954DahlgrenJohan Alexander1883-12-12Umeå landsBrattby
955DahlgrenJohan August1875-04-10LyckseleRusksele
956DahlgrenJohan Efraim1892-03-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
957DahlgrenJohan Herman1908-07-08LyckseleRusksele
958DahlgrenJohan Hjalmar Napoleon1889-10-22SundsvallSundsvall
959DahlgrenJohan Konrad1898-01-08BygdeåÖverklinten
960DahlgrenJohan Olof1868-02-14DegerforsNyliden
961DahlgrenJohan Otto1883-12-02SävarSävar
962DahlgrenJohan Signar1916-01-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
963DahlgrenJohan Torsten1900-11-18LyckseleRusksele
964DahlgrenJohanna Fredrika1817-08-02BurträskLövånger
965DahlgrenJohn Gunnar1891-03-25Umeå landsBrattby
966DahlgrenJonas1869-01-10NordmalingLånged
967DahlgrenJonas1842-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
968DahlgrenJonas1882-05-27VännäsVännfors
969DahlgrenJonas Edvard1890-12-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
970DahlgrenJonas Emil1893-01-20Umeå landsBrattby
971DahlgrenJonas Petter1835-06-03LövångerLövånger
972DahlgrenJudit Margareta1928-03-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
973DahlgrenKarl Arvid1900-08-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
974DahlgrenKarl August Valdemar1890-02-20SävarSävar
975DahlgrenKarl Emil1895-11-27BygdeåÖverklinten
976DahlgrenKarl Emil Gösta1918-11-22BygdeåGulltjärn
977DahlgrenKarl Erhard1930-03-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
978DahlgrenKarl Erik1862-01-15LövångerGammelbyn
979DahlgrenKarl Erik Andreas1927-07-31StenseleNordanås
980DahlgrenKarl Gunnar1904-02-05BygdeåKorssjön
981DahlgrenKarl Johan1866-11-03DegerforsNyliden
982DahlgrenKarl Johan Valdemar1887-05-23SävarSävar
983DahlgrenKarl Olof1786-10-09LövångerLövånger
984DahlgrenKarl Olof1841-08-17BurträskBygdsiljum
985DahlgrenKarl Olof Leopold1896-05-25VännäsVännäs
986DahlgrenKarl Oskar1876-10-14DegerforsNyliden
987DahlgrenKarl Petrus1836-02-03LövångerGammelbyn
988DahlgrenKarl Saul1916-01-06BygdeåÖverklinten
989DahlgrenKarl Ture1925-11-17LyckseleRusksele
990DahlgrenKarl Ulrik1816-01-05BurträskGammelbyn
991DahlgrenKatarina1812-04-18GideåHattsjö
992DahlgrenKatarina Gabriella1824-12-01LövångerRisböle
993DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1839-10-30BygdeåJunkboda
994DahlgrenKerstin Gunborg Karolina1929-09-18Umeå landsBrattby
995DahlgrenKlara Anna Augusta1906-07-28NordmalingNyåker
996DahlgrenKlas Georg Alexander1919-07-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
997DahlgrenKnut Erik Leonard1892-05-30SävarSävar
998DahlgrenKnut Felix1919-10-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
999DahlgrenKristina Margareta1805-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1000DahlgrenKristina Margareta1871-02-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1001DahlgrenKurt Erik Gunnar1927-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1002DahlgrenLars1839-08-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1003DahlgrenLars Bertil1904-08-02BygdeåKyrkobordet
1004DahlgrenLars Ferdinand1872-07-23BygdeåKyrkostaden
1005DahlgrenLars Fredrik1837-04-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1006DahlgrenLars Johan1888-03-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1007DahlgrenLars Petter1864-06-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1008DahlgrenLars Petter1916-06-13LyckseleRusksele
1009DahlgrenLars Sixten1909-07-23BygdeåKorssjön
1010DahlgrenLilly Josefina1904-02-25LyckseleRusksele
1011DahlgrenLinus Andreas1899-11-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1012DahlgrenLisa Aurora1930-09-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
1013DahlgrenMagda Elisabet1913-08-03LyckseleRusksele
1014DahlgrenMaj Gunnie1929-02-16LyckseleRusksele
1015DahlgrenMalin Hildegun1932-01-31Umeå landsBrattby
1016DahlgrenMargareta Fredrika1899-10-03DegerforsManjaur
1017DahlgrenMargit Alice1914-09-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
1018DahlgrenMargit Helena1931-05-10StenseleNordanås
1019DahlgrenMargreta Annette Maria1909-12-21LyckseleRusksele
1020DahlgrenMaria1853-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
1021DahlgrenMaria Eufrosyna1878-10-15VännäsVänfors
1022DahlgrenMaria Johanna1806-09-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1023DahlgrenMaria Johanna1870-02-27DegerforsNyliden
1024DahlgrenMaria Karolina1861-05-22NordmalingLånged
1025DahlgrenMaria Karolina1863-05-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1026DahlgrenMaria Kristina1815-01-11GideåHattsjö
1027DahlgrenMaria Magdalena1869-07-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1028DahlgrenMaria Margareta1828-05-30BygdeåNäs
1029DahlgrenMaria Margareta1829-11-06BygdeåStrandmora
1030DahlgrenMaria Margareta1837-03-01BygdeåJunkboda
1031DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1893-10-26SävarSävar
1032DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1894-09-23VännäsVännäs
1033DahlgrenMarta Ulrika1923-10-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1034DahlgrenMatts1786-08-29Dala-Järna (W)Dala-Järna
1035DahlgrenMärta Elisa1915-02-13ArnäsDekarsön
1036DahlgrenNaima Nikolina1888-12-20SävarSävar
1037DahlgrenNaima Vilhelmina1886-04-15SävarSävar
1038DahlgrenNiklas Petter1860-11-03LövångerGammelbyn
1039DahlgrenNikodemus1841-08-01LövångerRisböle
1040DahlgrenNikolin Charlotta1869-10-03LyckseleKyrkobyn
1041DahlgrenNikolin Vilhelmina1871-05-25LövångerGammelbyn
1042DahlgrenNils1847-01-04VännäsVännfors
1043DahlgrenNils Helmer Augustin1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1044DahlgrenNils Hjalmar1889-06-28Umeå landsBrattby
1045DahlgrenNils Jakob1826-04-19LövångerRisböle
1046DahlgrenNils Johan1868-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1047DahlgrenNils Kristian1812-03-01LövångerLövånger
1048DahlgrenNils Leonard1879-06-29DegerforsNyliden
1049DahlgrenNils Mauritz1911-12-26BygdeåKorssjön
1050DahlgrenNils Olof1833-05-31LövångerLövånger
1051DahlgrenNils Peter1783-02-09LövångerLövånger
1052DahlgrenNils Petter1806-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1053DahlgrenOlof1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1054DahlgrenOlof1832-07-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1055DahlgrenOlof1803-12-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1056DahlgrenOlof1773-10-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1057DahlgrenOlof1838-06-04BygdeåJunkboda
1058DahlgrenOlof1887-04-15Umeå landsBrattby
1059DahlgrenOlof1873-12-30BygdeåUltervattnet
1060DahlgrenOlof Albert1879-01-19SjälevadDomsjö
1061DahlgrenOlof Anton1878-01-25SävarSävar
1062DahlgrenOlof Erhard1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1063DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1892-05-05BygdeåÖverklinten
1064DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1880-05-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1065DahlgrenOlof Israel1819-09-07LövångerGammelbyn
1066DahlgrenOlof Lennart1899-08-23BygdeåKorssjön
1067DahlgrenOlof Petter1826-10-06BygdeåNäs
1068DahlgrenOlof Petter1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1069DahlgrenOlof Petter1860-08-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1070DahlgrenOlof Petter August1819-09-21LövångerRisböle
1071DahlgrenOlof Ulrik1873-06-16SävarSävar
1072DahlgrenOlof Verner1906-08-17NordmalingLånged
1073DahlgrenOlof Åke1924-11-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1074DahlgrenOskar Hilding1905-01-01SjälevadSjälevad
1075DahlgrenOskar Vilhelm1877-07-10Umeå landsBaggböle
1076DahlgrenOssian Karl Ferdinand1896-04-25LångseleLångsele
1077DahlgrenPaulina1877-07-05SjälevadDomsjö
1078DahlgrenPer1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1079DahlgrenPer Albert1875-12-31SjälevadDomsjö
1080DahlgrenPer Edvin1887-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1081DahlgrenPer Erik Jakob1913-12-03ArnäsDekarsön
1082DahlgrenPer Johan1867-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1083DahlgrenPer Ossian1897-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
1084DahlgrenProtus1834-09-07LövångerRisböle
1085DahlgrenRakel Viola1917-09-10LyckseleRusksele
1086DahlgrenRoger napoleon1925-08-07Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1087DahlgrenRolf Erik Andreas1923-07-01GrundsundaUtås
1088DahlgrenRolf Lasse Valentin1930-09-05LyckseleRusksele
1089DahlgrenRune Torsten Leopold1928-11-08ÅmseleÅmsele
1090DahlgrenRut Magdalena1899-12-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1091DahlgrenSara Fredrika1824-05-28LövångerLövånger
1092DahlgrenSara Sofia1873-11-07SjälevadDomsjö
1093DahlgrenSelma Johanna1874-09-27BurträskBygdsiljum
1094DahlgrenSignhild Johanna1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1095DahlgrenSigurd Valdemar1902-10-26SjälevadSjälevad
1096DahlgrenSigvard Emanuel1925-11-04StenseleNordanås
1097DahlgrenSiv Berit Elojne1932-11-26GargnäsGargnäs
1098DahlgrenSixten Napoleon1914-09-29Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1099DahlgrenSonja Viola1910-01-21MalmöhusNorra Vram
1100DahlgrenSusanna Petronella1839-06-13LövångerGammelbyn
1101DahlgrenSvea Kristina1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1102DahlgrenSvea Linnea1909-12-04Umeå landsInnertavle
1103DahlgrenSyster Alfrida1908-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1104DahlgrenTekla Margareta1875-09-23SävarSävar
1105DahlgrenTondo Lillean Elisabet1931-10-03GargnäsGargnäs
1106DahlgrenTore Bertil1930-07-06ÅmseleÅmsele
1107DahlgrenTyra Viola1913-05-06Umeå landsInnertavle
1108DahlgrenUlla Elisabet1930-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten
1109DahlgrenVilhelm Maurits1925-02-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
1110DahlgrenVilhelmina1865-04-24Örebro länKarlskoga
1111Dahlgren AnderssonErik1846-05-31DegerforsSöderbäck
1112Dahlgren ErikssonJakob1836-10-25VännäsKvarnlund
1113Dahlgren HermanssonOtto1868-08-09SundsvallSundsvall
1114Dahlgren JakobssonJonas Erhard1860-01-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1115Dahlgren JohansdotterMaria Elisabet1810-08-23Umeå landsVännfors
1116Dahlgren JohanssonAnders1778-05-25GrundsundaGrundsunda
1117Dahlgren JohanssonAugust1877-10-10NordmalingNyåker
1118Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1770-02-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1119Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1795-05-20Umeå landsVännfors
1120Dahlgren JohanssonJonas1817-02-10Umeå landsVännfors
1121Dahlgren JohanssonNils1806-11-17Umeå landsVännfors
1122Dahlgren JohanssonNils Olof1839-07-10VännäsVännfors
1123Dahlgren JonsdotterAlbertina1859-06-22VännäsVännfors
1124Dahlgren JonsdotterAnna Brita1807-10-23GideåHundsjö
1125Dahlgren JonsdotterMaria Johanna1845-04-14VännäsVännfors
1126Dahlgren JonssonElias1810-10-13GideåHundsjö
1127Dahlgren JonssonJohan1803-05-23ArnäsHundsjö
1128Dahlgren JonssonJonas1850-03-08VännäsVännfors
1129Dahlgren JonssonJonas1818-12-30GideåHattsjö
1130Dahlgren JonssonNils1843-09-12VännäsVännfors
1131Dahlgren KarlssonRobert1883-05-21HolmönHolmön
1132Dahlgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1133Dahlgren MattssonNils1805-10-02DalarnaJärna
1134Dahlgren NilsdotterKristina1778GrundsundaVallen
1135Dahlgren NilssonJakob1848-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
1136Dahlgren NilssonNils1778-01-19BygdeåRatu
1137Dahlgren NilssonNils1841-09-25Umeå landsSörfors
1138Dahlgren OlofssonOlof Petter1807-06-02BurträskBlisterliden
1139Dahlgren OlofssonPer1850-08-27NätraNäske
1140Dahlgren PerssonPer1827-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1141Dahlgren SjulssonMåns1833-04-07SorseleRan
1142Dahlgren ÖstenssonIsrael1835-08-02NordmalingHallen
1143DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1866-09-26DegerforsDegerfors by
1144DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1865-09-26ÅseleÅsele
1145DahlinAlma Betty Katarina1859-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1146DahlinAlma Helfrida1884-02-17HaveröHaverö
1147DahlinAnders Albert1884-04-13Husby (W)Långshyttan
1148DahlinAnna1859-10-07SjälevadDomsjö
1149DahlinAnna Elida1891Husby (W)Husby
1150DahlinAnna Emilia1886-01-25LångseleLångsele
1151DahlinAnna Greta1929-04-01NordmalingHåknäs
1152DahlinAnna Henrietta Lovisa1898-09-16VilhelminaStensele
1153DahlinAnna Ingeborg1909-08-23NätraMjäla
1154DahlinAnna Kristina1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1155DahlinAnna Magdalena1869-12-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1156DahlinAnna Vilhelmina1882-04-02VästernorrlandHaverö
1157DahlinAugusta Kristina1864-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
1158DahlinAxel1876-10-31NätraNätra
1159DahlinAxel Emanuel1902-11-24NätraMjäla
1160DahlinAxel Henning1900-08-26VilhelminaStensele
1161DahlinAxel Verner1912-01-17BjurholmHolmåker
1162DahlinBarbro Johanna1851DalDal
1163DahlinBirger Sigvard1910-08-26BjurholmHolmåker
1164DahlinBirgit Maria1927-07-13GideåNorrgidsjö
1165DahlinBrita Katarina1802-09-19GävleHeliga Trefald
1166DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24BräckeBräcke
1167DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24JämtlandBräcke
1168DahlinElin Kristina1912-07-08NätraMjäla
1169DahlinElsa Margareta1905-01-24VibyggeråMjäla
1170DahlinEmma Johanna Evelina1903-07-05VilhelminaStensele
1171DahlinErik1800-11-09ArnäsDegerfälle
1172DahlinErik Harald1923-01-11GrundsundaDombäck
1173DahlinErik Sigfrid1913-10-11NätraMjäla
1174DahlinErnst Albin1905-06-19BjurholmHolmåker
1175DahlinFrans Eugen1904-01-01NätraMjäla
1176DahlinFreja Olivia Kristina1863-01-14ÅseleÅsele
1177DahlinFrits Levi1894-08-27BjurholmBjurholm
1178DahlinFrits Melker1911-05-03NätraMjäla
1179DahlinGerda Albertina1901-07-02BjurholmHolmåker
1180DahlinGustav Adolf1884-10-04RagundaRagunda
1181DahlinGustav Emil1886-06-12HusbyLånghyttan
1182DahlinGustav Helmer1908-04-29NätraMjäla
1183DahlinHanna Paulina1901-08-22ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1184DahlinHarald Emanuel1897-03-13HaveröHaverö
1185DahlinHelge Alfon1903-07-26BjurholmHolmåker
1186DahlinHelmer Vilhelm1886-09-11HaveröHaverö
1187DahlinHilmer Sigurd1913-06-10BjurholmHolmåker
1188DahlinIsak Johan1871-11-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1189DahlinJenny Anette1886-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
1190DahlinJohan Alfred1860-03-13RingarumSyntorp?
1191DahlinJohan Augustus1892-08-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
1192DahlinJohan Bernhard1890-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1193DahlinJohan Birger1909-06-18BjurholmHolmåker
1194DahlinJohan Martin1890-05-30BjurholmBjurholm
1195DahlinJohn Petrus1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1196DahlinJohn Sigurd1939-03-19ÅseleVarpsjö
1197DahlinJonas1858-03-05GideåGetingsta
1198DahlinKarin Linnea1915-01-27NätraMjäla
1199DahlinKarl Arvid1881-12-24Husby (W)Långshyttan
1200DahlinKarl Axel1899-11-12ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1201DahlinKarl Erik1854-07-21St Skedvi (W)Dyviken
1202DahlinKarl Gunnar1935-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1203DahlinKarl Gustav1909-03-21TunaTuna
1204DahlinKarl Maurits Nikolaus1870-03-30DegerforsDegerfors
1205DahlinKatarina Otilda1852-10-07ReseleResele
1206DahlinKnut Allan1916-04-13BjurholmHolmåker
1207DahlinKonrad August1871-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
1208DahlinLars Martin1938-08-28BjurholmHolmåker
1209DahlinMagnus1820-01-07StyrnäsStyrnäs
1210DahlinMargit Sofia1906-11-07BjurholmHolmåker
1211DahlinMaria Johanna1926-12-25NordmalingHåknäs
1212DahlinMaria Katarina1829-01-18GideåPrästgården
1213DahlinMurits Alexander1928-12-12FrostvikenDajma
1214DahlinMärta Brita1853-05-18GideåGideå bruk
1215DahlinNanny lovisa Albertina1865-04-04DegerforsDegerfors by
1216DahlinNils Birger1906-09-05NätraMjäla
1217DahlinNils Olof1833-03-15LjusdalLjusdal
1218DahlinOlof Edvard1878-09-16SelångeSelånger
1219DahlinOlof Erik1911-07-21BjörnaBjörna
1220DahlinOlof Sigurd Götrik1898-08-12AlnöAlnö
1221DahlinOlof Valfrid1857-09-07ReselePrästbordet
1222DahlinOskar Leonard1893-09-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
1223DahlinPer1872-12-20NätraNätra
1224DahlinPer Gustav1898-10-30ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1225DahlinPer Olof1919-11-19HärnösandHärnösand
1226DahlinPer Rupert1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1227DahlinRolf Harry Birger1937-03-31BjurholmHolmåker
1228DahlinRut Agnes1913-11-11BjörnaBjörna
1229DahlinRut Mirjam1898-09-13BjurholmHolmåker
1230DahlinSara Magdalena1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1231DahlinSimon Efraim1902-01-14NätraMjäla
1232DahlinSten Edmund1930-12-01RisbäckRisbäck
1233DahlinSven Betil1918-04-05NätraMjäla
1234DahlinSven Valdemar1889-03-05Husby (W)Långshyttan
1235DahlinTyko Gustav Edvard1860-12-11ÅseleÅsele
1236Dahlin AnderssonJonas Petter1858-02-28RingarumSocknen
1237Dahlin ErikssonErik1817-02-17LeksandGrytnäs
1238Dahlin IsakssonJonas1836-06-17VilhelminaDalasjö
1239Dahlin JohanssonKarl Vilhelm1891-05-26AnundsjöSörmesunda
1240Dahlin JonssonNils Edvard Vilhelm1876-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1241Dahlin JönssonJöns1804-12-16OreOre
1242Dahlin LarssonPer1851-08-30VärmlandEkshärad
1243Dahlin PerssonDagmar Maria1896-07-22BjurholmBjurholm
1244Dahlin PerssonPer Albin1871-06-21BjurholmBjurholm
1245DahlkvistAgda1901-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
1246DahlkvistAnna Elonora1906-07-05Luleå stadLuleå stad
1247DahlkvistAnna Margareta1883-12-17NordmalingLögdeå
1248DahlkvistAstrid Eivy Mal Lis1937-09-12NordmalingStenberg
1249DahlkvistAstrid Karolina1907-11-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
1250DahlkvistBrita Magdalena1828-08-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1251DahlkvistErik Gustav Fritjof1886TimråSörberge
1252DahlkvistIsodor1893-06-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1253DahlkvistJohn Erhard Rune1904-09-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
1254DahlkvistJonas1902-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
1255DahlkvistJonas Albert1900-04-24GideåGideå
1256DahlkvistKatarina1899-05-29GideåVästergidsjö
1257DahlkvistMargareta Katarina1830-06-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1258DahlkvistNils1849-01-18BoteåStöndar
1259DahlkvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25????
1260DahlkvistNils Johan1881-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
1261DahlkvistPer1869-05-15SjälevadSjälevad
1262DahlkvistPer August Valdemar1902-05-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1263DahlkvistSanna1896-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
1264DahlkvistSara Kristina1858-06-09SjälevadVästergärdal
1265Dahlkvist HanssonHans1806-04-01????
1266Dahlkvist LarssonAnders1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1267Dahlkvist PerssonAnders1865-02-24VärmlandNorra Båda
1268Dahlkvist PerssonJonas1907-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
1269DahllundJohan Erik1855-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
1270DahllundLars Petter1863-02-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
1271DahllundNils Petter1848-10-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1272DahllundOlof Anton1852-02-23Robertsfors
1273DahllöfJohn Albert Elof1895-04-27VarbergVarberg
1274DahllöfMargit Alexandra1920-08-30VännäsMunicip
1275DahlmanAnna Kristina1855-08-07SidensjöFagerkäl
1276DahlmanEdla Ulrika1883-12-24BygdeåRickleå
1277DahlmanEmma Eufrosyna1860-07-23BygdeåRickleå
1278DahlmanErik1864-06-05SidensjöFagerkäl
1279DahlmanErik1862-05-18SidensjöSidensjö
1280DahlmanHilma Maria1887-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1281DahlmanJohan1849-06-30BygdeåKorssjön
1282DahlmanJohan1853-01-12????
1283DahlmanJohan 1822-04-29OrsaOrsa
1284DahlmanJonas1852-02-18BygdeåRickleå
1285DahlmanJonas Anton1825-05-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1286DahlmanJonas Anton1816-08-07BygdeåRickleå
1287DahlmanKarl Emanuel1887-01-23GudmundråGudmundrå
1288DahlmanKarl Linus1885-03-08BygdeåRickleå
1289DahlmanKarl Ulrik1855-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1290DahlmanKatarina Brita1857-06-23SidensjöFagerkäl
1291DahlmanKristina1859-11-21SidensjöFagerkäl
1292DahlmanKristina Maria1847-01-10BygdeåRickleå
1293DahlmanMaria Kristina1848-09-12BygdeåRickleå
1294DahlmanNils Erik1845-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1295DahlmanNils Johan1894-12-15BygdeåRickleå
1296DahlqvistAlbin Konrad1891-12-17SollefteåSkärfsta
1297DahlqvistAnders1851-11-18RättvikRättvik
1298DahlqvistAnders Gustav1851-01-21SjälevadVägersta
1299DahlqvistAnders Gustav1823-04-25BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1300DahlqvistAnders Valfrid1877-01-28BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1301DahlqvistAnders Vilhelm1859-11-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1302DahlqvistAnna1873-04-04SjälevadVägersta
1303DahlqvistAnna1906-11-25ArnäsArnäs
1304DahlqvistAnna1865-08-06SjälevadVägersta
1305DahlqvistAnna Edit1897-09-09ArnäsJärved
1306DahlqvistAnna Katarina1876-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
1307DahlqvistAnna Kristina1840-09-07SjälevadVägersta
1308DahlqvistAnna Lovisa1898-08-18ArnäsArnäs
1309DahlqvistAugust1842-11-07NysätraNybyn
1310DahlqvistBlända Johanna Fredrika1885-11-02SollefteåSollefteå
1311DahlqvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1312DahlqvistBrita Johanna1844-12-02SjälevadVägersta
1313DahlqvistDagny Maria1922-02-18BygdeåGullmark
1314DahlqvistDora1912-12-07ArnäsStröm
1315DahlqvistEdla Karolina1881-09-08BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1316DahlqvistEdla Maria1862-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
1317DahlqvistElisabet Margareta1846-04-02SjälevadVägersta
1318DahlqvistElna Katarina1899-07-10ArnäsJärved
1319DahlqvistElsa Maria1911-08-24ArnäsJärved
1320DahlqvistErik1870-02-07SjälevadVästergärdal
1321DahlqvistErik Andreas1898-12-09SollefteåSollefteå
1322DahlqvistErik Anton1821-04-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1323DahlqvistErik Gunnar1900-05-18ArnäsArnäs
1324DahlqvistErik Leonard1853-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1325DahlqvistErik Otto1855-09-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1326DahlqvistErnst Konstantin1894-01-01SollefteåSkärfsta
1327DahlqvistEster Ingegerd1920-03-31BygdeåGullmark
1328DahlqvistEva Fredrika1853-09-02Skellefteå landsNyholm
1329DahlqvistEva Margareta1853-08-10NysätraÅnäset
1330DahlqvistFredrik Johan Vilhelm1887-11-19SollefteåSollefteå
1331DahlqvistFritz Reinhld1896-07-16SollefteåSollefteå
1332DahlqvistGeorg1875-04-05BygdeåGullmark
1333DahlqvistGustav Albin1884-05-06BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1334DahlqvistGustav Fredrik1862-04-19BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1335DahlqvistHelga Anna Maria1892-10-21DegerforsHjuken
1336DahlqvistHilda Fredrika1844-11-09NysätraÅnäset
1337DahlqvistHulda Kristina1883-01-13BygdeåGullmark
1338DahlqvistIda1850-08-12NysätraNybyn
1339DahlqvistIda Kristina1902-05-23SollefteåSollefteå
1340DahlqvistIngeborg Elisabet1915-01-23ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1341DahlqvistIsak1804-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1342DahlqvistJohan1863-06-18SjälevadNordanås
1343DahlqvistJohan1806BygdeåDalkarlså
1344DahlqvistJohan Albin1881-08-22BygdeåGullmark
1345DahlqvistJohan August1865-02-17SjälevadKlatsböle
1346DahlqvistJohanna1882-06-17SjälevadHanabäck
1347DahlqvistJohn Ture1908-01-18ArnäsArnäs
1348DahlqvistJohn Valdemar1902-03-09ArnäsArnäs
1349DahlqvistJonas1864-02-27SjälevadVästergärdal
1350DahlqvistJonas1785-03-19IndalArklo
1351DahlqvistJonas Anton1855-02-02BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1352DahlqvistJonas Olof1910-07-06ArnäsJärved
1353DahlqvistKarl Georg1843-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1354DahlqvistKarl Hjalmar1896-11-19ArnäsArnäs
1355DahlqvistKarl Viktor1891-08-23BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1356DahlqvistKatarina Kristina1849-10-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1357DahlqvistKatarina Matilda1864-09-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1358DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1839-04-11NysätraÅnäset
1359DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1848-08-14NysätraNybyn
1360DahlqvistKlara1884-06-20SjälevadHanabäck
1361DahlqvistKlara Johanna1841-02-20NysätraÅnäset
1362DahlqvistKlara Lovisa1867-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1363DahlqvistKnut Johan1907-10-29ArnäsJärved
1364DahlqvistKristina Karolina1837-05-13NysätraÅnäset
1365DahlqvistKristina Margareta1850-09-01NätraNätra
1366DahlqvistKristina Matilda1864-11-30BygdeåDalkarlså
1367DahlqvistKristina Matilda1874-03-14SjälevadHanabäck
1368DahlqvistLars1824-06-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1369DahlqvistLars Oskar1858-09-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1370DahlqvistLilly Charlotta1927-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1371DahlqvistLinda Kristina1906-04-16ArnäsArnäs
1372DahlqvistMargareta Katarina1834-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1373DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1801-04-12BygdeåDalkarlså
1374DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1814-05-21IndalÅse
1375DahlqvistMaria Charlotta1877-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1376DahlqvistMaria Eufrosyna1857-08-16BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1377DahlqvistMaria Johanna1802-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1378DahlqvistMaria Josefina1878-12-24BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1379DahlqvistNils August1864-05-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
1380DahlqvistNils August1856-03-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1381DahlqvistNils Erik1861-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1382DahlqvistNils Fredrik1838-01-15SjälevadBerg
1383DahlqvistNils Jakob1826-08-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1384DahlqvistOlof1893-01-21SjälevadHörnett
1385DahlqvistOlof1876-02-03SjälevadHanabäck
1386DahlqvistOlof1878-03-07SjälevadHanabäck
1387DahlqvistOlof Matthias1856-09-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1388DahlqvistOlof Robert1854-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1389DahlqvistOlof Valfrid1853-11-03BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1390DahlqvistOlof Vilhelm1842-02-19SjälevadVägersta
1391DahlqvistPer1867-11-09SjälevadNordanås
1392DahlqvistPer Johan1848-09-05SjälevadHaffsta
1393DahlqvistSara Linnea1895-04-24ArnäsJärved
1394DahlqvistSara Maria1847-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1395DahlqvistSelma Johanna1879-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1396DahlqvistSiri1910-06-11ArnäsStröm
1397DahlqvistUno1846-10-14NysätraNybyn
1398DahlqvistWonn Olof1904-02-20ArnäsÖvervike
1399Dahlqvist ErikssonErik1820 cirkaNätraNätra
1400Dahlqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1808-08-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1401Dahlqvist IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
1402Dahlqvist IsakssonGustav1807-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1403Dahlqvist IsakssonIsak1779-01-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1404Dahlqvist JohanssonSven Petter1855-08-15Kronobergs länGårdsby
1405Dahlqvist PerssonAnders1822-07-04SjälevadÖstergärdal
1406DahlrotAnna Adina1920-04-30VännäsVännäs
1407DahlrotAnna Lisa1925-12-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1408DahlrotAnna Magdalena1859-07-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1409DahlrotArvid Vilhelm1928-08-27BjurholmVitvattnet
1410DahlrotAxel Gunnar1924-11-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1411DahlrotAxel Vilhelm1922-04-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1412DahlrotEmma Sofia1875-11-12DegerforsNäsland
1413DahlrotEster Ingegärd1932-07-28BjurholmVitvattnet
1414DahlrotGösta Johannes1923-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
1415DahlrotJohan Oskar Sigvard1917-02-26VännäsVännäs
1416DahlrotKarl Sixten1927-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
1417DahlrotKatarina Sofia1855-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1418DahlrotKerstin Viola Ståle1927-02-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1419DahlrotKlara Amanda1873-06-01DegerforsNäsland
1420DahlrotLilly Ingeborg1933-11-05BjurholmVitvattnet
1421DahlrotNils Arne1919-02-15Umeå landsRöbäck
1422DahlrotNils Oskar1891-08-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
1423DahlrotOlof1879-10-20VännäsVännäs
1424DahlrotSiri Maria1918-06-25VännäsVännäs
1425Dahlrot EriksdotterHulda Eugenia1878-05-02VännäsSörfors
1426Dahlrot EriksdotterNanny Vilhelmina1888-05-25VännäsStrand
1427Dahlrot EriksdotterSelma Adelina1882-06-05VännäsSörfors
1428Dahlrot ErikssonErik1804-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
1429Dahlrot ErikssonJohan Alfred1886-05-23VännäsStrand
1430Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1846-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
1431Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1879-10-20VännäsSörfors
1432DahlrothAdolf1877-11-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
1433DahlrothAnna Johanna1863-10-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1434DahlrothAnna Lovisa1877-11-20DegerforsNäsland
1435DahlrothAnna Magdalena1827-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1436DahlrothAxel Edvin1908-04-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1437DahlrothEbba Adelina1896-05-30Umeå landsObbola såg
1438DahlrothEdla Olivia1901-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
1439DahlrothErik Gustav1843-08-21SävarTäfteå
1440DahlrothFrida Vilhelmina1885-11-23DegerforsNäsland
1441DahlrothGustav1867-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1442DahlrothHans Petter1842-06-21DegerforsBastusele
1443DahlrothHelge Mattias1910-09-19Umeå landsBrattby
1444DahlrothHilda Maria1893-01-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1445DahlrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
1446DahlrothJohan Evert1914-07-07Umeå landsBrattby
1447DahlrothJohan Konrad1892-02-14Umeå landsObbola såg
1448DahlrothJohan Petter1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1449DahlrothKarl August1870-09-30DegerforsNäsland
1450DahlrothKarl Jonas1870-01-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1451DahlrothKarl Viktor1906-11-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1452DahlrothKarolina Gustava1867-05-15DegerforsNäsland
1453DahlrothKatarina Charlotta1875-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1454DahlrothLars Henrik1832-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
1455DahlrothLinnea Johanna1912-11-09Umeå landsBrattby
1456DahlrothMargareta Sofia1862-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
1457DahlrothMaria Matilda1865-05-19DegerforsNäsland
1458DahlrothMatts1838-04-04DegerforsDegerfors
1459DahlrothMatts1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1460DahlrothNanny Nikolina1899-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
1461DahlrothNils1863-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
1462DahlrothNils August1871-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1463DahlrothSelma Johanna1882-06-24DegerforsNäsland
1464DahlrothSelma Olivia1847-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1465DahlrothSelma Viktoria1894-11-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1466Dahlroth AndersdotterAnna Margareta1847-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1467Dahlroth AndersdotterBrita Helena1828-06-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1468Dahlroth AnderssonJohan1865-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1469Dahlroth AnderssonPer1829-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1470Dahlroth EriksdotterBrita Maria1800-08-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
1471Dahlroth EriksdotterEva Märta1812-02-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
1472Dahlroth ErikssonAnders1816-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1473Dahlroth ErikssonAnders Gustav1793-02-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1474Dahlroth ErikssonJohan1819-03-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1475Dahlroth PerssonAnders1797-01-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
1476Dahlroth PerssonJohan1815-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
1477DahlstedtAugust1873-02-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1478DahlströmAbraham1790-07-11DegerforsTväråträsk
1479DahlströmAda Serina1920-04-24LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1480DahlströmAgata1832-05-06Degerfors?Degerfors?
1481DahlströmAina Elvina1914-04-24LyckseleKroksjö
1482DahlströmAlexandra Teolinda1880-02-20DegerforsSjöbrånet
1483DahlströmAlgot1893-05-18DegerforsKussjön
1484DahlströmAmanda Josefina1888-12-14SorseleÖstersund
1485DahlströmAmanda Sofia1880-08-26LyckseleRönnfors
1486DahlströmAmandus Lefrid1873-05-31LyckseleRönnfors
1487DahlströmAnders Gustav1805-10-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1488DahlströmAnna Augusta1886-06-20DegerforsBöjern
1489DahlströmAnna Augusta1891-03-28DegerforsBöjern
1490DahlströmAnna Gertrud Maria1925-05-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1491DahlströmAnna Gustava1861-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1492DahlströmAnton Ledfrid1888-11-13DegerforsBöjern
1493DahlströmArnida Linnea1911-05-13LyckseleKroksjö
1494DahlströmArtur Leonard1885-11-25LyckseleBjörkliden
1495DahlströmArtur Verner1908-10-30LyckseleKroksjö
1496DahlströmAstrid Dagmar1902-03-30LyckseleKroksjö
1497DahlströmAugusta Sofia1878-09-15GrundsundaUtås
1498DahlströmAugusta Viktoria1883-09-08LyckseleRönnfors
1499DahlströmAugustin1785ÅseleStrömnäs
1500DahlströmAxel Arnold1912-09-08StenseleJoranträsk
1501DahlströmBetty Amanda Josefina1890-08-29SorseleÖstersund
1502DahlströmBirgit Ingegärd1928-06-02LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1503DahlströmBo1920-10-20StenseleJovan
1504DahlströmBrita1784-07-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1505DahlströmBror Gunnar1918-10-05DegerforsBöjern
1506DahlströmDagny Alma Kristina1922-12-14StenseleJovan
1507DahlströmDagny Karolina1911-08-04NorsjöUlriksdal
1508DahlströmDavid Amandus1850-12-31DegerforsBöjern
1509DahlströmEdgar Villehad1899-03-29LyckseleKroksjö
1510DahlströmEdit Teresia Eugenia1891-03-24Kronobergs länSödra Sandsjö
1511DahlströmEdla Viola1912-09-03StenseleBalstaberg
1512DahlströmEdvin Maurity1904-06-15LyckseleKroksjö
1513DahlströmElin Johanna1881-04-17NorsjöBrännliden
1514DahlströmElina Sofia1875-06-13DegerforsBöjern
1515DahlströmElsa Hjördis Viktoria1940-04-07StenseleBastuträsk
1516DahlströmEmma Magdalenaq1862-11-17DegerforsHjuken
1517DahlströmEmma Maria1835-02-08DegerforsÅmsele
1518DahlströmEmma Maria1864-06-13DegerforsHjuken
1519DahlströmEmma Olivia1882-04-28DegerforsBöjern
1520DahlströmEngla Viktoria1905-10-19StenseleBalstaberg
1521DahlströmErik1877-07-01DegerforsBöjern
1522DahlströmErik Almar1894-08-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
1523DahlströmErik Gustav1856-11-16DegerforsBöjern
1524DahlströmErik Reinhold1804-05-14DegerforsDegerfors
1525DahlströmErik Reinhold1884-03-22DegerforsBöjern
1526DahlströmErik Rudolf1875-06-13LyckseleRönnfors
1527DahlströmErika Agata1846-05-30DegerforsBöjern
1528DahlströmEskil Torbjörn1926-08-11LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1529DahlströmEva Karolina1882-04-05LyckseleRönnfors
1530DahlströmEva Lovisa1844-01-23DegerforsBöjern
1531DahlströmEva Sofia1858-07-10DegerforsHjuken
1532DahlströmEva Sofia1868-12-20DegerforsBöjern
1533DahlströmEvelina Sofia1868-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1534DahlströmFredrika Evelina1875-10-28SorseleSappetsnäs
1535DahlströmFrida Kristina1912-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1536DahlströmGerda Ottilia1920-12-08StenseleBalstaberg
1537DahlströmGerdy Paulina1908-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1538DahlströmGottfrid1895-08-22DegerforsKussjön
1539DahlströmGudrun Viola1935-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1540DahlströmGulli Maria1919-05-03StenseleJovan Höglunda
1541DahlströmGunhild Viktoria1927-03-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1542DahlströmGustav1817-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
1543DahlströmGustav1811-01-15Umeå landsHaddingen
1544DahlströmGustav Anton1847-05-21DegerforsBöjern
1545DahlströmGustav Joel1908-08-09SjälevadDal
1546DahlströmGustav Leonard1879-07-23NorsjöBrännliden
1547DahlströmGustav Olof1854-03-04NorsjöKlingnäs
1548DahlströmGustav Vilhelm1820-09-26DegerforsHällnäs
1549DahlströmGärd Elin1930-07-31LyckseleÖrålandet
1550DahlströmGöta Karolina1928-07-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1551DahlströmGöta Maria1904-05-02SjälevadDal
1552DahlströmHans Gustav1808-01-31DegerforsGranön
1553DahlströmHelena Katarina1810-04-05Umeå landsYtterHiske
1554DahlströmHelena Kristina1869-01-21LyckseleKroksjö
1555DahlströmHenny Kristina1900-10-11SjälevadDal
1556DahlströmHilda Elvira1917-01-08StenseleBalstaberg
1557DahlströmHilma Edla Charotta1892-07-04SorseleGargnäs
1558DahlströmHilma Gustava1885-08-12NorsjöUlriksdal
1559DahlströmHulda Ingeborg1926-10-19StenseleJovan
1560DahlströmIda Johanna1878-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
1561DahlströmIda Kristina1881-07-23LyckseleÅsen
1562DahlströmIngrid Sofia1910-03-14LyckseleRönnfors
1563DahlströmJohan Albert Fritjof1923-05-31BygdeåDalkarlså
1564DahlströmJohan Albin1887-08-31NorsjöUlriksdal
1565DahlströmJohan Alexius1879-07-17LyckseleÅsen
1566DahlströmJohan Alfrid1871-07-18SorseleSappetsnäs
1567DahlströmJohan Elof1867-04-04LyckseleKroksjö
1568DahlströmJohan Erik1871-05-30DegerforsHjuken
1569DahlströmJohan Erik1836-04-20DegerforsLillsandsjön
1570DahlströmJohan Erik1866-03-24DegerforsBöjern
1571DahlströmJohan Erik1839-06-30DegerforsBöjern
1572DahlströmJohan Fredrik1804-09-25SäbråBondsjö
1573DahlströmJohan Gottlieb1891-05-22DegerforsKussjön
1574DahlströmJohan Gustav1871-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1575DahlströmJohan Ragnar1896-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
1576DahlströmJohan Verner1898-01-11DegerforsKussjön
1577DahlströmJohanna Lovisa1855-11-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1578DahlströmJohn Paul Alexander1921-11-29LyckseleRönnfors
1579DahlströmJonas Axel1880-03-21SorseleNäverliden
1580DahlströmJonas Oskar1853-07-21DegerforsBöjern
1581DahlströmKarl August1871-06-29LyckseleKroksjö
1582DahlströmKarl Axel1900-08-23DegerforsBöjern
1583DahlströmKarl Erik1868-10-23DegerforsHjuken
1584DahlströmKarl Erik1865-11-08DegerforsHjuken
1585DahlströmKarl Gustav1806-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
1586DahlströmKarl Jakob David1919-08-28LyckseleRönnfors
1587DahlströmKarl Johan Osvald1893-07-11NorgeNorge
1588DahlströmKarl Ludvig1882-06-09SorseleKällbäck
1589DahlströmKarl Natanael1833-09-08DegerforsLund
1590DahlströmKarl Viktor Emanuel1918-07-08StenseleBalstaberg
1591DahlströmKarolina Albina1883-05-12NorsjöUlriksdal
1592DahlströmKarolina Elisabet1830-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
1593DahlströmKatarina1778-03-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
1594DahlströmKatarina1789-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1595DahlströmKatarina Elisabet1850-04-20BjärtråBjärtrå
1596DahlströmKnut Algot1915-07-15StenseleBastuträsk
1597DahlströmKnut Gösta Eugin1939-03-11StenseleBastuträsk
1598DahlströmKristian Anshelm1865 cirka????
1599DahlströmKristina1785ÅseleStrömnäs
1600DahlströmLars Viktor1935-07-28BjurholmBjurholm
1601DahlströmLars Vilhelm1805-09-28SäbråBondsjö
1602DahlströmMady Selina1924-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
1603DahlströmMargareta Albertina1813-01-27SäbråSäbrå
1604DahlströmMargareta Gustava1819-08-26DegerforsHällnäs
1605DahlströmMargareta Magdalena1821-11-17DegerforsHällnäs
1606DahlströmMargareta Sofia1812-08-17Umeå landsSävar
1607DahlströmMaria Johanna1873-03-27DegerforsBöjern
1608DahlströmMaria Josefina1883-10-01LyckseleBjörkliden
1609DahlströmMaria Karolina1812-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
1610DahlströmMaria Karolina1873-11-14DegerforsHjuken
1611DahlströmMaria Karolina1867-02-28DegerforsHjuken
1612DahlströmMaria Kristina1823-07-05DegerforsHällnäs
1613DahlströmMaria Margareta1802-08-22DegerforsDegerfors
1614DahlströmMaria Margareta1859-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
1615DahlströmNils1773-12-25IndalBjällsta
1616DahlströmNils Olof Reinhold1831-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
1617DahlströmNils Petter1786-03-10DegerforsTväråträsk
1618DahlströmOlga Emelina1892-04-23NorsjöUlriksdal
1619DahlströmOlof1816-06-15DegerforsHällnäs
1620DahlströmOlof1847-06-08HässjöHässjö
1621DahlströmOlof1784-11-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1622DahlströmOlof Gustav1879-10-01SkönSkön
1623DahlströmOskar Ferdinand1886-04-27SorseleÖstersund
1624DahlströmPaul Eugen1923-06-20GällivareGällivare
1625DahlströmPer Almar1921-12-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1626DahlströmPer August1837-07-22DegerforsBöjern
1627DahlströmPer Gustav1835-03-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1628DahlströmPer Gustav1864-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
1629DahlströmPetter1787-11-03Härnösand
1630DahlströmRut Irma Serudia1906-05-31LyckseleKroksjö
1631DahlströmSara Sofia1813-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1632DahlströmSelma Gustava1879-10-10DegerforsBöjern
1633DahlströmSigne Alfrida1919-08-02StenseleBalstaberg
1634DahlströmSofia Johanna1841-12-27DegerforsBöjern
1635DahlströmSvea Sylvia1915-09-27StenseleBalstaberg
1636DahlströmTea Melida1914-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
1637DahlströmTor Aenold1906-08-08LyckseleRönnfors
1638DahlströmTor Alfred1916-12-25StenseleJovan
1639DahlströmTora Elisabet1914-02-09StenseleJoranträsk
1640DahlströmTora Karolina1905-01-21LyckseleRönnfors
1641DahlströmTorsten Hjalmar1901-07-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1642DahlströmTorsten Krister1938-10-17BjurholmBjurholm
1643DahlströmTyra Ragnhild1917-02-19LyckseleKroksjö
1644DahlströmUlf Arne Stellan1940-01-19StenseleHöglunda
1645DahlströmUlrika1861-04-09DegerforsHjuken
1646DahlströmVendla Karolina1877-10-12LyckseleÅsen
1647DahlströmVera Gudrun1916-12-05LyckseleRönnfors
1648DahlströmZakris1808-12-30Umeå landsYtterhiske
1649DahlströmZakris1807-11-08Umeå landsYtterhiske
1650DahlströmZiriz Adeline1924-09-10StenseleJovan Höglunda
1651Dahlström Hansson Olof1776-10-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1652Dahlström JakobssonKarl1778????
1653Dahlström JonsdotterSara Kristina1854-10-05SjälevadVästergärdal
1654Dahlström JonsdotterSara Margareta1776-09-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1655Dahlström JonssonJonas1860-04-15SjälevadDal
1656Dahlström LarssonValfrid1837-11-13NorsjöAnderstjärn
1657Dahlström OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1805-09-11DegerforsDegerfors
1658DahlundKarl Olof1869-03-13BygdeåDalkarlså
1659DahlundOlof Anton1844-04-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1660Dahlund KristierssonOlof1788-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
1661DalbergAgnes Kristina1884-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1662DalbergBror Edvard Villiam1921-01-05GideåFlärke
1663DalbergDagny1941-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1664DalbergDagny Margareta1905-09-15GideåFlärke
1665DalbergEdvin Hjalmar1921-04-10FredrikaFjelltuna
1666DalbergElsy Marianne1916-09-08GideåJakobsskatan
1667DalbergErik Bertil1911-02-26GideåJakobsskatan
1668DalbergErik Gustav Edvin1897-10-26FredrikaTallsjö
1669DalbergGustav Egon1930-06-27FredrikaFjälltuna
1670DalbergGärdy Gunhild1923-06-03FredrikaFjelltuna
1671DalbergGösta Maurits1928-12-10FredrikaFjälltuna
1672DalbergHanna Ottilia1906-08-02GideåFlärke
1673DalbergHelge Frid1914-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
1674DalbergHerta Gunhild1919-05-07FredrikaFjelltuna
1675DalbergJohan Runar1932-05-28FredrikaVargträsk
1676DalbergKarl Martin1912-07-29GideåJakobsskatan
1677DalbergKarl Viktor Arne1926-09-17FredrikaFjälltuna
1678dalbergKatarina Sofia1861-07-26SorseleBlattniksele
1679DalbergLovisa Charlotta1847-12-08BygdeåBygdeå
1680DalbergMaria Elisabet1882-11-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1681DalbergMarta Helena1776-01-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1682DalbergMatilda Lovisa1856-09-20FredrikaStrömåker
1683DalbergNils Petter1800 cirkaÖverdalÖverdal
1684DalbergNils Vilhelm1908-03-29GideåHundsjö
1685DalbergOlof Axel Valdemar1921-01-05GideåFlärke
1686DalbergOtto1899-11-02SjälevadStensland
1687DalbergSven Erik1922-11-28GideåFlärke
1688DalbergTekla1867-09-04FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
1689DalbergTekla Viktoria 1903-03-27TärnaGranås
1690DalbergVeda Elsy Viola1925-02-12FredrikaFjälltuna
1691DalbergVilhelm1881-04-09GideåFlärke
1692DaleniusAnna Sofia1824-01-12NätraSörsvedje
1693DaleniusMargareta Elisabet1828-08-10NätraSörsvedje
1694DaleniusNils Erik1785NätraNätra
1695DalenstamDaniel Herman1909-07-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
1696DalenstamErik Ingvar1911-04-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
1697DalgrenEdit Maria1896-08-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
1698DalgrenEva Eskelina1845-11-22BurträskLappsjön
1699DalgrenHenny Matilda1891-02-18NordmalingLånged
1700DalgrenJohan Edvin1892-12-23NordmalingLånged
1701DalgrenNanny Karolina1895-04-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1702DalgrenOlof Anders1823-10-07BurträskBygdeträsk
1703DalgrenSigrid Johanna1898-10-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1704Dalgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1705Dalgren NilssonPer1773-08-23GrundsundaVallen
1706DalhbergElin Maria1920-08-16AnundsjöKlocken
1707DalhbergErik1916-07-06AnundsjöKlocken
1708DalhbergErik Viktor1917-06-03AnundsjöKlocken
1709DalhbergEva Katarina1915-01-02AnundsjöKlocken
1710DalhbergIda Margareta1913-05-04AnundsjöKlocken
1711DalhbergRut Katarina1923-11-16AnundsjöKlocken
1712DalinAnna Kristina1834-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
1713DalinConny Valentin1895-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
1714DalinEmil Göte1902-03-19SjälevadNyland
1715DalinEnar Leo1903-06-28SjälevadNyland
1716DalinEnst Alfons1899-03-02SjälevadNyland
1717DalinErik Halvar1900-04-15AnundsjöTjäl
1718DalinGerd Gunvor1932-10-27ÅseleLomsjö
1719DalinGöta Kristina1904-05-03AnundsjöTjäl
1720DalinHarry Bernhard1924-10-02ÅseleGafsele
1721DalinHildur Dagmar1895-08-23ArnäsPrästbordet
1722DalinHilma Augusta1901-05-04AnundsjöTjäl
1723DalinJenny Elisabet1898-04-05AnundsjöTjäl
1724DalinJohan August1876-01-12SjälevadSjälevad
1725DalinJonas Vallis1897-10-15SjälevadNyland
1726DalinKatarina Charlotta1870-05-09ArnäsKvaved
1727DalinKjell Stannis1919-07-17AnundsjöTjäl
1728DalinKlas Henning1905-07-08AnundsjöTjäl
1729DalinMaria Evelina1861-08-25GideåGetingsta
1730DalinNiklas1969-03-07????
1731DalinOskar Gottfrid1861-08-05StentorpStentorp
1732DalinPer1823-12-15LjustorpLjustorp
1733DalinSven Valter1902-03-25AnundsjöTjäl
1734Dalin JonssonSven1871-07-28AnundsjöTellmo
1735Dalkrans JonssonJonas1885-08-11NordmalingLånged
1736DalkvistAnna Margareta1937-01-16ÅseleMunicip
1737DalkvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
1738DalkvistHarriet Katrine1928-06-19ÅseleÅsele
1739DalkvistNils Alexander1890-12-17ÅseleÅsele
1740DalkvistNils Gunnar1929-11-16ÅseleÅsele
1741DalkvistRut Juliana1934-06-28ÅseleMunicip
1742DalkvistSigrid Charlotta Elisabet1931-07-15ÅseleMunicip
1743Dalkvist JonssonErik1810-05-10SjälevadBringen
1744DalmanAnny Alfrida1904-08-24StenseleKaskelougt
1745DalmanBernt Donald Oliver1937-12-12StenseleBrattåker
1746DalmanBritt Eivor Alice1938-05-31StenseleBrattåker
1747DalmanBror Alfrid1886-02-14StenseleDal
1748DalmanElna Linnea1931-04-06StenseleBrattåker
1749DalmanEnar1915-01-21StenseleBrattåker
1750DalmanGustav Alfons1929-03-27StenseleBrattåker
1751DalmanGustav Arne1922-08-04StenseleBrattåker
1752DalmanGustav Erold1925-06-27StenseleBrattåker
1753DalmanHans Bertil1931-04-16StenseleBrattåker
1754DalmanJohan Rune1926-05-10StenseleBrattåker
1755DalmanJohan Verner1898-10-28StenseleDal
1756DalmanJonas Allan1927-07-29StenseleBrattåker
1757DalmanJonas Gotthard1902-05-17StenseleDal
1758DalmanJonas Gustav1875-08-13StenseleDal
1759DalmanJudit Lovisa1900-08-07StenseleDal
1760DalmanLeif Agne Roland1941-08-21StenseleBrattåker
1761DalmanRita Marianne1941-08-19StenseleStrömsund
1762DalmanSignhild Alfrida1934-09-25StenseleBrattåker
1763DalmanTule Valdemar1912-10-08StenseleBrattåker
1764Dalman JonssonAnders Olof1850-10-06StenseleDal
1765DalqvistBrita Karolina1906-01-25SidensjöNordanås
1766DalqvistEmma Teolinda1897-07-13SidensjöNolås
1767DalqvistErik1878-07-22SidensjöNolås
1768DalqvistGustav Bernhard1907-09-23SidensjöSidensjö
1769DalqvistHanna Emilia1910-12-31SidensjöSidensjö
1770DalqvistJohan1891-04-23SidensjöNolås
1771DalqvistJonas1886-02-17SidensjöNolås
1772DalqvistJulia Martina1909-08-25SidensjöSidensjö
1773DalqvistKatarina Kristina1883-05-03SidensjöSidensjö
1774DalqvistNikanor1888-05-23SidensjöNolås
1775DalqvistPer Gustav1880-11-12SidensjöNolås
1776DalqvistSara Elisabet1840-03-15SjälevadKomnäs
1777Dalqvist ErikssonJonas1847-06-29SidensjöNolås
1778Dalroth AnderssonAnders1838-02-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
1779Dalroth EriksdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1780DalsfeltJohan David1929-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
1781DalsfeltOlof Hilmar1924-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
1782DalsköldOskar Sigfrid Emanuel1886-09-11NorrköpingNorrköping
1783DalströmAstrid Sofia1894-04-16NordmalingVallen
1784DalströmBetty Katarina1881-06-15NordmalingKyrkovallen
1785DalströmEster1895-12-07NordmalingVallen
1786DalströmHedvig Maria1883-01-09NordmalingVallen
1787DalströmIsak Edvard1856-10-25AlnöAlnö
1788DalströmKarl Johan Nikodemus1884-09-18NordmalingVallen
1789DalströmKlara Olga Viktoria1892-08-12NordmalingVallen
1790DalströmOlga Sofia1887-07-03NordmalingVallen
1791Dalström HansdotterMargareta1774-05-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1792DamberKatarina Charlotta1855-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
1793Damber DanielssonAnders1798-03-20Umeå landsGrubbe
1794DambergAlfred Gösta1918-02-10AnundsjöPrästbolet
1795DambergAlice Kristina1894-04-14HögsjöHögsjö
1796DambergAnders1852-09-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
1797DambergAnders Alfred1887-06-09Anundsjö Prästbordet
1798DambergAnders Lage1923-02-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
1799DambergAstrid Johanna1895-07-05HögsjöHögsjö
1800DambergBengt Georg1920-09-26HögsjöÅbord
1801DambergBernt Paul1936-11-10ÅseleTallberg
1802DambergEbba Maj-Britt1926-05-12ÅseleYxsjö
1803DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleTallberg
1804DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleSiksjö
1805DambergErik Einar1895-08-13ÅseleSiksjö
1806DambergErik Jakob1883-10-19ÅseleGafsele
1807DambergFebe Mirjam1927-06-24ÅseleYxsjö
1808DambergGunn Asta Elisabet1930-02-10ÅseleTallberg
1809DambergInga Greta1934-02-22ÅseleTallberg
1810DambergIvar Birger1920-03-17ÅseleSiksjö
1811DambergJakob Amandus1889-12-07ÅseleSiksjö
1812DambergJohan Georg1892-01-06HögsjöHögsjö
1813DambergJonas Daniel1890-05-10Anundsjö Prästbordet
1814DambergJonas Rickard1886-05-17ÅseleSiksjö
1815DambergJonas Robert1881-03-15Anundsjö Burestrand
1816DambergKarin Gudrun1932-05-22ÅseleTallberg
1817DambergKarl Daniel1882-12-03Anundsjö Prästbordet
1818DambergKarl Enar Johannes1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
1819DambergKarl Gustav1897-11-21HögsjöÅbora
1820DambergKarl Johan1863-12-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1821DambergKarl Viktor1896-08-14AnundsjöPrästbolet
1822DambergKarl Vilhelm Bernhard1915-12-29AnundsjöPrästbolet
1823DambergKjell-Erik1939-06-15ÅseleTallberg
1824DambergMaj Aina Malin1923-11-30ÅseleSiksjö
1825DambergOlof August1892-06-21ÅseleSiksjö
1826DambergPer Mauritz1899-11-19ÅseleSiksjö
1827DambergSet Ture1923-12-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
1828DambergSigne Ann-Britt1931-03-22ÅseleTallberg
1829DambergSigrid Margareta1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
1830DambergSven Rune1923-09-27ÅseleYxsjö
1831DambergSören Rune1921-11-22ÅseleSiksjö
1832Damberg ErikssonSven1856-06-14ÅseleGafsele
1833DambärAnna Lovisa1825-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
1834DambärKarl1863-09-03Umeå landsGrubbe
1835DambärKarl Magnus1821-05-10Umeå landsGrubbe
1836DambärMagnus Vilhelm1863-03-18Umeå landsGrubbe
1837DambärOlof Anton1858-06-06Umeå landsGrubbe
1838DambärVilhelm1817-08-24Umeå landsGrubbe
1839Dambär AnderssonDaniel1822-11-15Umeå landsGrubbe
1840Dambär DanielssonJonas Robert1859-10-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1841Dambär DanielssonOlof1792-03-08Umeå landsGrubbe
1842Dambär DanielssonOlof1854-05-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
1843Dambär DanielssonPer August1866-01-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1844Dambär NilsdotterUlrika Kristina1834-04-28BygdeåRisböle
1845Dambär OlofssonOlof1819-11-29Umeå landsGrubbe
1846DammAnders1821????
1847DammAnna1824????
1848DammDaniel1785????
1849DammMargareta1826????
1850DamstedtMaria Teresia1890-08-30GudmundråGudmundrå
1851DamströmAnders1785-08-15LideforsNysund
1852DamströmAnders1785-04-27NysundaLidefors
1853DamströmAnders1788-11-27NysundaLidefors
1854DamströmAnders1834-04-05GideåEldsmark
1855DamströmAnders Gustav1823-01-08GideåGideå bruk
1856DamströmAnna Katarina1793-04-22NordmalingOlofsfors
1857DamströmBrita Elisabet1794ArnäsGideå bruk
1858DamströmBrita Elisabet1848-02-07ArnäsEldsmark
1859DamströmBrita Margareta1831GideåGideå
1860DamströmFredrika1826-08-27GideåGideå bruk
1861DamströmIsak Petter1844-01-08GideåGideå bruk
1862DamströmJohan1786-11-15LideforsNysund
1863DamströmJohan Gustav1850-03-16NordmalingAspeå
1864DamströmJonas Petter1820-01-24GideåGideå bruk
1865DamströmJonas Petter1816-10-12GideåGideå bruk
1866DamströmKarl Johan1824-10-08GideåGideå bruk
1867DamströmKarl Magnus1794-05-16NordmalingOlofsfors
1868DamströmKarolina1828-10-04GideåEldsmark
1869DamströmKatarina1791-03-24LångerudLångerud
1870DamströmKatarina1781-04-02NysundaLidefors
1871DamströmMaria1786-11-25NysundaLidefors
1872DamströmMaria Kristina1835-08-28GideåEldsmark
1873DamströmMaria Magdalena1814-03-18GideåGideå bruk
1874DamströmMaria Magdalena1818-07-11GideåGideå bruk
1875DamströmMaria Margareta1784-02-27NysundLidesfors
1876DamströmMaria Sofia1853-12-18ArnäsEldsmark
1877DamströmOlof1798-10-23ÅvikeÅvike
1878DamströmPer1792-01-09NordmalingOlofsfors
1879DamströmPer1788-10-26NysundHöjdebråten
1880DamströmSara Katarina1860ArnäsEldsmark
1881Danberg JohansdotterAnna1788-07-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
1882DaneliEdla Sofia1896-11-28NederkalixBåtskärnäs
1883DaneliEdla Sofia1902-02-22NederkalixNederkalix
1884DanelsdotterHilma Petronella1899-03-05DoroteaGranberget
1885DanemoLars Östen1939-12-08ÅseleMunicip
1886DanemoSven Göran1937-05-13ÅseleMunicip
1887Danemo DanielssonSven Rolf Alexander1901-06-04VännäsVännäs
1888DanielsdotetrSara Maria1806-11-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1889DanielsdotterAdolfina1849-03-06HemsöHemsö
1890DanielsdotterAgata Albertina1869-03-01VilhelminaRönnäs
1891DanielsdotterAlbertina1894-03-01AnundsjöGålberget
1892DanielsdotterAlbertina Helena1852-05-24Umeå landsLångviken
1893DanielsdotterAlfhild Kristina1904-09-17ÅseleHälla
1894DanielsdotterAlfrida Kristina Elisabet1889-05-16ÅseleVarpsjö
1895DanielsdotterAlida Petronella1891-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
1896DanielsdotterAlina Lovisa1895-06-08VilhelminaTjäl
1897DanielsdotterAlma Albertina1892-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
1898DanielsdotterAlma Betty Katarina1885-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
1899DanielsdotterAlma Erika Katarina1891-04-11ÅseleTorvsele
1900DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1897-01-05DoroteaLavsjö
1901DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1900-02-28AnundsjöTjäl
1902DanielsdotterAlma Olivia Lovisa1881-03-13ÅseleGranberg
1903DanielsdotterAmalia1858-03-05ÅseleStennäs
1904DanielsdotterAmalia Karolina1860-03-10ÅseleLillögda
1905DanielsdotterAmanda Paulina1897-04-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1906DanielsdotterAnansy Kristina1892-01-21StenseleSkarvsjö
1907DanielsdotterAnbna Maria1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1908DanielsdotterAnna1790ÅseleSolberg
1909DanielsdotterAnna1787ÅseleLajksjö
1910DanielsdotterAnna1780-04-03ArnäsLakasund
1911DanielsdotterAnna1773-03-30Umeå landsTavle
1912DanielsdotterAnna1780Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1913DanielsdotterAnna1810-09-18Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
1914DanielsdotterAnna1785ÅseleBjörksele
1915DanielsdotterAnna1784-06-20LyckseleUmbyn
1916DanielsdotterAnna1782-08-21AnundsjöHolmsjö
1917DanielsdotterAnna1792ÅseleGafsele
1918DanielsdotterAnna1788SvärdsjöArnbo
1919DanielsdotterAnna1803-05-07ArnäsLunde
1920DanielsdotterAnna1778-12-22LyckseleVapsten
1921DanielsdotterAnna1844-04-21AnundsjöDegersjö
1922DanielsdotterAnna1783-08-15JunseleÅkerbränna
1923DanielsdotterAnna1806-10-29ÅseleÅsele
1924DanielsdotterAnna1811-08-23AnundsjöÖnskan
1925DanielsdotterAnna1801-04-25FöllingeKyrkbolandet
1926DanielsdotterAnna1863-08-09DoroteaGranliden
1927DanielsdotterAnna1858-09-06FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
1928DanielsdotterAnna1809-03-07ÅseleÅsele
1929DanielsdotterAnna1867-05-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
1930DanielsdotterAnna1814-04-23RamseleSel
1931DanielsdotterAnna Agata1862-11-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
1932DanielsdotterAnna Alberina1856-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
1933DanielsdotterAnna Amalia1852-07-05VilhelminaHacksjö
1934DanielsdotterAnna Brita1771-11-13Umeå landsSörböle
1935DanielsdotterAnna Brita1778-08-08Umeå landsRödå
1936DanielsdotterAnna Brita1808-04-01Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1937DanielsdotterAnna Brita1822-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
1938DanielsdotterAnna Brita1854-01-10AnundsjöDegersjö
1939DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1819-07-14BjurholmNyåker
1940DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1796-02-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
1941DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1784-01-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
1942DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1794-10-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
1943DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1820-03-05BygdeåGulltjärn
1944DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1795-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
1945DanielsdotterAnna Dorotea1835-04-16BjurholmLågsjö
1946DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1868-07-07TärnaOtterås
1947DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1849-04-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
1948DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1811-11-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1949DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-03-18ArnäsRavesta
1950DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1845-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
1951DanielsdotterAnna Emelinda Sofia1856-08-06ÅseleYxsjö
1952DanielsdotterAnna Erika1850-01-23ÅseleInsjön
1953DanielsdotterAnna Erika1874-04-18RamseleLillterrsjö
1954DanielsdotterAnna Eugenia1851-08-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1955DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1875-08-31ÅseleSöderby
1956DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1887-10-04ÅseleInsjö
1957DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1881-02-20VilhelminaRönnäs
1958DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1871-09-11ÅseleLakasjö
1959DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1934-08-12FredrikaKarlsro
1960DanielsdotterAnna Frideborg1884-09-06VilhelminaRismyrliden
1961DanielsdotterAnna Gustava1839-09-06BurträskTrågaliden
1962DanielsdotterAnna Helena1804-03-01Umeå landsVästteg
1963DanielsdotterAnna Helena1805-03-12Umeå landsVästerteg
1964DanielsdotterAnna Hulda Karolina1875-03-21FredrikaVolmsjö
1965DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1841-04-30BurträskBygdsiljum
1966DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1842-10-11SävarSävar
1967DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1831-08-20SävarBullmark
1968DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1855-10-21DegerforsRödå
1969DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1837-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1970DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-08VilhelminaBergland
1971DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1830-07-05ÅseleTegelträsk
1972DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1867-09-05AnundsjöStorsjö
1973DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1860-09-18VilhelminaRönnäs
1974DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1868-11-24VilhelminaHacksjö
1975DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1807-03-18LövångerFällan
1976DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1842-08-04BjurholmMjösjö
1977DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1834-03-19BjörnaMovattnet
1978DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-10-13NorsjöBrännland
1979DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1805NätraNätra
1980DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1822-01-07DegerforsInnerträsk
1981DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1810-04-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1982DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1771-05-30Umeå landsSörfors
1983DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-12-09FredrikaStrömåker
1984DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1777-04-18BurträskBygdeträsk
1985DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1839-08-16VännäsNylandsnäs
1986DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-03-13NoraRossvik
1987DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1848-07-06JunseleDegersjöberg
1988DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1793-07-19Umeå landsGrubbe
1989DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1782-11-04Umeå landsRöbäck
1990DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1860-11-01BjörnaLångviken
1991DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-06-14Umeå landsStöcke
1992DanielsdotterAnna Katarina 1875-11-25AnundsjöGålberget
1993DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-08-21DoroteaGranliden
1994DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1847-09-06Umeå landsKlabböle
1995DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1857-12-25ÅseleGafsele
1996DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1806-12-30BjörnaKråkvattnet
1997DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1818-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
1998DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1783-09-09BurträskLappvattnet
1999DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1782Umeå landsBullmark
2000DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1808-04-16DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2001DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1827-12-20BjurholmNordanås
2002DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1788-10-20Umeå landsSävar
2003DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-02-11ÅseleVarpsjö
2004DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1803-09-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
2005DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-20NordmalingBaggård
2006DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1816-12-02BjurholmNordanås
2007DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1796-05-08Umeå landsBrännland
2008DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1784-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2009DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1822-09-11BjurholmNyåker
2010DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-08-30Umeå landsSävar
2011DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
2012DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1794-04-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2013DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-09-08FredrikaLögda
2014DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1787-09-16NordmalingBredträsk
2015DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-01-10JunseleEden
2016DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1820-05-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2017DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1861-11-26ÅseleInsjö
2018DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1890-04-30AnundsjöBredbyn
2019DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1881-05-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2020DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1838-07-04AnundsjöVallen
2021DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1880-07-11ÅseleInsjö
2022DanielsdotterAnna Kristina Fredrika1855-12-07VilhelminaRismyrliden
2023DanielsdotterAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2024DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-03-25BygdeåÖndebyn
2025DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-09-15Umeå landsLångviken
2026DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-10-20ÅseleLillögda
2027DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-10-27VilhelminaDalasjö
2028DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2029DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-14VilhelminaRönnäs
2030DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-04-02DegerforsMalttjälen
2031DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1849-09-17BjurholmLågsjö
2032DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1798-12-19Umeå landsHössjö
2033DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-11-05BjurholmLågsjö
2034DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-07-18Umeå landsVesterteg
2035DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1804-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
2036DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-02-25ÅseleTorvsele
2037DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1783-09-16GrundsundaNyland
2038Danielsdotter Anna Margareta1836-07-21SorseleSvergoliden
2039DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1828-09-21GideåHattsjö
2040DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-11-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2041DanielsdotterAnna Margareta 1804VilhelminaTresund
2042DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1822-05-06BygdeåGulltjärn
2043DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1837-06-30GideåSörgidsjö
2044DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1800-04-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
2045DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1851-01-08JunseleLångvattnet
2046DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1846-06-26GideåHattsjö
2047DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802VilhelminaTresund
2048DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1869-03-11JunseleJunsele
2049DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-11-19StenseleAtjakträsk
2050DanielsdotterAnna Maria1822-12-28DegerforsHäggnäs
2051DanielsdotterAnna Maria1825-01-30SävarTålsmark
2052DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-12StenseleOtterås
2053DanielsdotterAnna Maria1842-08-20DegerforsTväråträsk
2054DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-17StenseleJoeström
2055DanielsdotterAnna Maria1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2056DanielsdotterAnna Maria1807-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
2057DanielsdotterAnna Maria1787-05-05Umeå landsGubböle
2058DanielsdotterAnna Maria1815-01-25Lycksele Vapsten
2059DanielsdotterAnna Maria1860-07-31VilhelminaGranliden
2060DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1865-10-03FredrikaNordanås
2061DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2062DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1867-03-04VilhelminaDojnan
2063DanielsdotterAnna Märta1853-06-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2064DanielsdotterAnna Märta1842-06-21HemsöHemsö
2065DanielsdotterAnna Märta1835-04-05JunseleÅkerbränna
2066DanielsdotterAnna Märta1864-09-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2067DanielsdotterAnna Nikolivia1862-12-10DoroteaMårdsjö
2068DanielsdotterAnna Olivia1854-11-29ÅseleÅsele
2069DanielsdotterAnna Ottolinda1899-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2070DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1860-05-08NordmalingHolmfors
2071DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1839-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2072DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1814-01-18Umeå landsRöbäck
2073DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1879-06-22VilhelminaLiden
2074DanielsdotterAnna Teolinda1891-09-25ÅseleÅsele
2075DanielsdotterAntonia Petronella1874-02-23DoroteaLångfors
2076DanielsdotterApollonia1788ÅseleGafsele
2077DanielsdotterAqvilina Otilia1857-07-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2078DanielsdotterAugusta Axelina1873-08-03FredrikaOrrberg
2079DanielsdotterAugusta Elisabet1900-01-10ÅseleLångvattnet
2080DanielsdotterBarbro Katarina1797-08-17Umeå landsHössjö
2081DanielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1828-11-28BjurholmNyåker
2082DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1811-10-27BjurholmBjurholm
2083DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1812-11-15DegerforsHäggnäs
2084DanielsdotterBeda Elisabet1897-06-21ÅseleAsplunda
2085DanielsdotterBeda Evelinda1887-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2086DanielsdotterBeda Kristina1885-03-12ÅseleÅsele
2087DanielsdotterBerta Katarina1867-01-31TåsjöRörström
2088DanielsdotterBetty Agata1893-12-30VilhelminaHacksjö
2089DanielsdotterBetty Karolina1889-08-31ÅseleGranberg
2090DanielsdotterBetty Ragnhild Kristina1890-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
2091DanielsdotterBrita1816-02-07SollefteåHågesta
2092DanielsdotterBrita1794-03-03LyckseleLidsträsk
2093DanielsdotterBrita1785SvärdsjöArnbo
2094DanielsdotterBrita1782-11-29ArnäsLakasund
2095DanielsdotterBrita1774ÅseleSolberg
2096DanielsdotterBrita1818-02-17LyckseleLycksele
2097DanielsdotterBrita1782NordingråMädan 7:1
2098DanielsdotterBrita1803-07-14ÅseleBjörksele
2099DanielsdotterBrita1838-05-04NoraRossvik
2100DanielsdotterBrita1803NätraNätra
2101DanielsdotterBrita Augusta1905-02-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2102DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1829-01-26AnundsjöPrästbordet
2103DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1869-06-21ÅseleÅsele
2104DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-10-06ÅseleTegelträsk
2105DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-09-23ÅseleHälla
2106DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1840-04-30ÅseleTegelträsk
2107DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1879-09-26ÅseleHälla
2108DanielsdotterBrita Johanna1841-12-13LyckseleBrännland
2109DanielsdotterBrita Jutilda1846-10-22TåsjöTåsjö
2110DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1870-08-29ÅseleLomsjö
2111DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1859-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2112DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1809-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
2113DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2114DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2115DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1795-03-24BygdeåRickleå
2116DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1844-05-21HemsöHemsö
2117DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-11-13BygdeåRickleå
2118DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1839-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
2119DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1869-10-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
2120DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1789-02-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2121DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1806-02-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2122DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1819-10-08VibyggeråDynäs
2123DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1826????
2124DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1774-10-17Umeå landsSävar
2125DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1846-11-19BjurholmMjösjö
2126DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1814-02-03BjurholmVitvattnet
2127DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1820-10-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2128DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1808-05-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2129DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1801-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2130DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1843-08-19JunseleDegersjöberg
2131DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1848-09-12TåsjöTåsjö
2132DanielsdotterBrita Maria1873-07-02BjörnaBjörna
2133DanielsdotterBrita Maria1861-09-06AlanäsHavsnäs
2134DanielsdotterBrita Olivia Karolina1872-02-12ÅseleInsjö
2135DanielsdotterBrita Sara1884-08-02AnundsjöGålberget
2136DanielsdotterBrita Segrid1814-01-27ÅseleLappmarken
2137DanielsdotterBrita Vilhelmina Elisabet1864-09-07ÅseleYxsjö
2138DanielsdotterCharlotta Kristofia1878-05-31FredrikaOrrberg
2139DanielsdotterCharlotta Olivia1877-11-24FredrikaNorrfors
2140DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1802-02-13Umeå landsStöcksjön
2141DanielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1875-10-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2142DanielsdotterDavina Nikolina1875-10-28TärnaTängvattnet
2143DanielsdotterDordea1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2144DanielsdotterDorotea1807-04-04JunseleKrånge
2145DanielsdotterEbba Katarina Johanna1882-10-10FredrikaNorrfors
2146DanielsdotterEdit Amalia Karolina1890-06-03ÅseleInsjö
2147DanielsdotterEdla Elisabet1884-04-01NordmalingMo
2148DanielsdotterElin Anna Lovisa1877-10-19ÅseleLomsjö
2149DanielsdotterElin Karolina1877-08-29DegerforsRödå
2150DanielsdotterElin Karolina Margareta1880-03-02ÅseleYxsjö
2151DanielsdotterElin Katarina1902-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
2152DanielsdotterElin Lovisa1906-08-14ÅseleÖverrissjö
2153DanielsdotterElisabet1774-09-19BurträskBygdeträsk
2154DanielsdotterElisabet1771-09-19SjälevadMovattnet
2155DanielsdotterElisabet1772-06-02????
2156DanielsdotterElisabet1798ÅseleTallsjö
2157DanielsdotterElisabet1788-12-25LövångerFjälbyn
2158DanielsdotterElisabet1771-10-29JunseleÅkerbränna
2159DanielsdotterElisabet1778-02-22SidensjöDrömme
2160DanielsdotterElisabet Brita1794ÅseleÅsele
2161DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1864-09-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2162DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1828-12-06DoroteaMårdsjö
2163DanielsdotterElisabet Fredrika1853-10-19ÅseleVarpsjö
2164DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-02-18Umeå landsVestteg
2165DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1813-04-18FredrikaStennäs
2166DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-03-17BjörnaMovattnet
2167DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-06-24ÅseleVarpsjö
2168DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1797-05-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2169DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-01-20FredrikaOrrberget
2170DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1790-12-22LyckseleGransele
2171DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1812-01-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2172DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-10-25FredrikaLögda
2173DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1782-07-10Umeå landsÖn
2174DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2175DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-06-29FredrikaViska
2176DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-08-21Umeå landsVästerteg
2177DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1833-02-18JunseleÅkerbränna
2178DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1819-02-10FredrikaNordanås
2179DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1865-05-16ÅseleLomsjö
2180DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-07-23FredrikaStennäs
2181DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1822-03-11GideåHattsjö
2182DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
2183DanielsdotterElisabet Lovisa1860-07-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2184DanielsdotterElisabet Magdalena1854-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2185DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1778-05-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
2186DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1798-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2187DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2188DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1872-06-17DoroteaGranberget
2189DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1811-09-17ÅseleLappmarken
2190DanielsdotterElisabet Sofia1847-07-20SorseleBure
2191DanielsdotterElisabet Teolinda1866-08-23FredrikaOrrberg
2192DanielsdotterEllen Erika1893-07-02ÅseleÅsele
2193DanielsdotterElma Alice Sofia1889-08-10FredrikaNorrfors
2194DanielsdotterElvina Adina1908-05-30ÅseleÖverrissjö
2195DanielsdotterEmma Agata Karolina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2196DanielsdotterEmma Agata Katarina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2197DanielsdotterEmma Karolina1885-02-04LyckseleGäddträsk
2198DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1862-09-25GideåSörgidsjö
2199DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1866-06-25ÅseleIdvattnet
2200DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1867-07-07StenseleStensele
2201DanielsdotterEmma Kristina Amanda1871-09-28StenseleJärvsjö
2202DanielsdotterEmma Magdalena1858-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
2203DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1860-07-25GideåSörgidsjö
2204DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1873-03-07TärnaTängvattnet
2205DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1845-12-18BurträskBygdsiljum
2206DanielsdotterEmma Martina1894-06-14JunseleLillsele
2207DanielsdotterErika Martina1888-05-03ÅseleÅsele
2208DanielsdotterErika Sofia1842-11-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
2209DanielsdotterErika Vilhelmina1879-04-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2210DanielsdotterEster Kristina1886-09-12ÅseleYxsjö
2211DanielsdotterEstrid Amanda1905-11-26VilhelminaHacksjö
2212DanielsdotterEuprosina Alexandra1864-08-04StenseleVallnäs
2213DanielsdotterEva1841-10-29SorseleBure
2214DanielsdotterEva1780-03-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2215DanielsdotterEva1817-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
2216DanielsdotterEva1847-11-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2217DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2218DanielsdotterEva Agata1844-05-16ÅseleInsjö
2219DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2220DanielsdotterEva Amalia1872-04-10FredrikaNordanås
2221DanielsdotterEva Amalia1864-11-23ÅseleInsjö
2222DanielsdotterEva Amalia Elisabet1863-08-26ÅseleInsjö
2223DanielsdotterEva Amanda1866-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2224DanielsdotterEva Andrietta1856-04-14JunseleDegersjöberg
2225DanielsdotterEva Erika Appolonia1823-05-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2226DanielsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2227DanielsdotterEva Johanna1858-05-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2228DanielsdotterEva Johanna1853-04-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2229DanielsdotterEva Johanna1851-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
2230DanielsdotterEva Johanna1855-10-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
2231DanielsdotterEva Josefina1851-05-16LyckseleLiden
2232DanielsdotterEva Karolina1825-12-03BurträskBurträsk
2233DanielsdotterEva Karolina1822-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
2234DanielsdotterEva Katarina1819-07-10VilhelminaLatikberg
2235DanielsdotterEva Katarina1833-11-11ÅseleTorvsele
2236DanielsdotterEva Katarina1824-12-21StenseleLuspholmen
2237DanielsdotterEva Kristina1815-04-11FredrikaStennäs
2238DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1863-08-23ÅseleLakasjö
2239DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1869-05-05ÅseleOxvattnet
2240DanielsdotterEva Magdalena1835-06-09NorsjöBrännland
2241DanielsdotterEva Margareta1885-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2242DanielsdotterEva Margareta1865-12-24ÅseleOxvattnet
2243DanielsdotterEva Maria1818-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2244DanielsdotterEva Maria1882-10-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2245DanielsdotterEva Maria1893-12-29JunseleKläppsjö
2246DanielsdotterEva Matilda1851-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
2247DanielsdotterEva Matilda1848-03-22ÅseleHälla
2248DanielsdotterEva Märta1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2249DanielsdotterEva Märta1823-11-05AnundsjöPrästbordet
2250DanielsdotterEva Ottilia1903-03-04ÅseleÖverrissjö
2251DanielsdotterEva Sofia1891-03-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2252DanielsdotterEvelina1862-11-06VilhelminaTresunda
2253DanielsdotterEvelina Fredrika1890-01-17VilhelminaDalasjö
2254DanielsdotterEvelina Margareta Johanna1857-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2255DanielsdotterFanny Charlotta1885-01-27SundsvallSundsvall
2256DanielsdotterFredrika1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2257DanielsdotterFredrika1809-02-05LövångerFällan
2258DanielsdotterFredrika Agneta1887-01-21DoroteaGranberget
2259DanielsdotterFredrika Johanna1839-09-08BurträskFäboliden
2260DanielsdotterFrida Kristina1882-03-21GideåKroksjö
2261DanielsdotterFrida Melinda Kristina1882-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2262DanielsdotterGertrud1795ÅseleTallsjö
2263DanielsdotterGertrud1787ÅseleBjörksele
2264DanielsdotterGertrud1839-09-22SorseleÖrnäs
2265DanielsdotterGertrud1826-09-23ÅseleTorvsele
2266DanielsdotterGertrud1892-11-02DoroteaGranberget
2267DanielsdotterGertrud Amalia1872-07-09TåsjöRörström
2268DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1830-10-02FredrikaVolmsjö
2269DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1829-11-03ÅseleTorvsele
2270DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1845-11-07ÅseleTorvsjö
2271DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2272DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1862-10-01ÅseleVarpsjö
2273DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2274DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1858-10-04ÅseleHolmträsk
2275DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1869-09-28ÅseleYxsjö
2276DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1875-04-09ÅseleAlmsele
2277DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1843-06-08ÅseleLångvattnet
2278DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1842-02-28DoroteaSvanaby
2279DanielsdotterGertrud Lovisa1850-03-13ÅseleGafsele
2280DanielsdotterGertrud Magdalena1817-01-08ÅseleVarpsjö
2281DanielsdotterGunnel1780-10-31LyckseleUmbyn
2282DanielsdotterGustava1860-11-28BjurholmMjösjö
2283DanielsdotterGustava Margareta1849-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
2284DanielsdotterGustava Maria Johanna1825-11-21ÅseleÅsele
2285DanielsdotterGöta Vanborg Daisy1901-07-20ÅseleÅsele
2286DanielsdotterHanna Karolina1897-08-27ÅseleÅsele
2287DanielsdotterHanna Olivia1877-02-19FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
2288DanielsdotterHanselina Ottilia1894-09-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2289DanielsdotterHedvig Kristina1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2290DanielsdotterHelena1781-05-30Umeå landsBullmark
2291DanielsdotterHelena1839-03-05BjurholmNäsland
2292DanielsdotterHelena1799-05-16JunseleÅkerbränna
2293DanielsdotterHelena Johanna1835-10-24Umeå landsVästerteg
2294DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1811-04-08DegerforsÖverrödå
2295DanielsdotterHenny Katarina1896-11-27ÅseleÖverrissjö
2296DanielsdotterHenny Kristina1891-03-21VilhelminaMårtensliden
2297DanielsdotterHenny Sofia1888-11-28DegerforsRödå
2298DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLöfnäs
2299DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2300DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2301DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1874-04-09ÅseleÅsele
2302DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1898-02-16VilhelminaRismyrliden
2303DanielsdotterHilda Margareta1877-05-20TåsjöRörstarnd
2304DanielsdotterHildur Josefina1896-02-19VilhelminaDojnsjö
2305DanielsdotterHildur Josefina1896-02-19VilhelminaDojnsjö
2306DanielsdotterHilma Charlotta1907-08-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
2307DanielsdotterHilma Kristina1874-05-01FredrikaViska
2308DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1879-12-10VilhelminaSaxnäs
2309DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-04DoroteaGranberget
2310DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
2311DanielsdotterHilma Teresia1887-05-12NordmalingBrattfors
2312DanielsdotterHjördis Henrietta1932-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
2313DanielsdotterHulda Charlotta1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2314DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Augusta1875-01-01StenseleVallnäs
2315DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Sofia Johanna1868-01-12StenseleVallnäs
2316DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1884-05-09BjurholmLillberg
2317DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1882-01-01ÅseleHälla
2318DanielsdotterHöjda Adina1889-04-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2319DanielsdotterHöjda Eufrosyna1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2320DanielsdotterIda Anselina1884-08-26VilhelminaGranliden
2321DanielsdotterIda Evelina1877-08-17VilhelminaRismyrliden
2322DanielsdotterIda Johanna1866-03-28DoroteaMårdsjö
2323DanielsdotterIda Kristina1885-07-09ÅseleLomsjö
2324DanielsdotterIda Kristina1852-11-02ÅseleYxsjö
2325DanielsdotterIda Kristina1883-07-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
2326DanielsdotterIda Maria1878-04-26JunseleVästerås
2327DanielsdotterIda Maria1875-04-06FredrikaNordanås
2328DanielsdotterIda Petronella1868-02-13ÅseleLomsjö
2329DanielsdotterIda Sofia1873-02-26ÅseleOxvattnet
2330DanielsdotterInga1880-11-11AnundsjöBjörk
2331DanielsdotterInga Albertina1894-09-10AnundsjöTjäl
2332DanielsdotterInga Karolina1833-04-06FredrikaOrrberg
2333DanielsdotterInga Kristina1853-11-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2334DanielsdotterInga Magdalena1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
2335DanielsdotterInga Maria1854-10-13FredrikaStafsberg
2336DanielsdotterInga Maria1869-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
2337DanielsdotterIngeborg1872-08-31AnundsjöHemsjö
2338DanielsdotterIngeborg1822-05-14StrömLövberga
2339DanielsdotterIngeborg Kristina1874-03-26AnundsjöGålberget
2340DanielsdotterIngrid Margareta1943-07-13UmeåUmeå
2341DanielsdotterJohanna1839-10-09HemsöHemsö
2342DanielsdotterJohanna1835-11-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2343DanielsdotterJohanna1856-01-20BjurholmMjösjö
2344DanielsdotterJohanna1836-06-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2345DanielsdotterJohanna1849-04-10DoroteaSvanaby
2346DanielsdotterJohanna Eugenia1861-06-04LyckseleHusbondliden
2347DanielsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-05-15VilhelminaLiden
2348DanielsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-05-15VilhelminaLiden
2349DanielsdotterJohanna Kristina1873-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
2350DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-02-24SävarBullmark
2351DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1826-04-23BygdeåÖndebyn
2352DanielsdotterJohanna Ulrika1828-11-23LyckseleGraned
2353DanielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1887-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
2354DanielsdotterJudit Katarina1895-07-22ÅseleYxsjö
2355DanielsdotterJudit Kristina Charlotta1886-07-30StenseleBergnäs
2356DanielsdotterJulia1892-01-09FredrikaViska
2357DanielsdotterJulia Lovisa Katarina1881-02-16VilhelminaLiden
2358DanielsdotterKarolina1872-04-08BjörnaAngsta
2359DanielsdotterKarolina1837-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2360DanielsdotterKarolina1865-10-18ÅseleStennäs
2361DanielsdotterKarolina Agata1872-04-29ÅseleÖsternoret
2362DanielsdotterKarolina Susann1854-08-06Umeå landsLångviken
2363DanielsdotterKatarina1772ÅseleSolberg
2364DanielsdotterKatarina1793-03-09NordingråFällsvik
2365DanielsdotterKatarina1777-10-04Umeå landsBullmark
2366DanielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04Umeå landsBullmark
2367DanielsdotterKatarina1795-04-12LyckseleLidsträsk
2368DanielsdotterKatarina1776-11-02Skellefteå landsInnervik
2369DanielsdotterKatarina1803-06-23SidensjöNäs
2370DanielsdotterKatarina1780ÅseleLajksjö
2371DanielsdotterKatarina1790-07-07BygdeåGulltjärn
2372DanielsdotterKatarina1790-01-12ArnäsRavesta
2373DanielsdotterKatarina1786-01-19BurträskLappvattnet
2374DanielsdotterKatarina1778-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2375DanielsdotterKatarina1780-12-14ArnäsRavesta
2376DanielsdotterKatarina1789-08-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2377DanielsdotterKatarina1774-04-17ArnäsLakasund
2378DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-11SjälevadFlärke
2379DanielsdotterKatarina1779-08-22LövångerFjälbyn
2380DanielsdotterKatarina1801-01-28ÅseleBjörksele
2381DanielsdotterKatarina1771-10-14Umeå landsInnertavle
2382DanielsdotterKatarina1828-06-01MoFlärke
2383DanielsdotterKatarina1787-08-02AnundsjöHolmsjö
2384DanielsdotterKatarina1851-03-16FöllingeLaxsjö
2385DanielsdotterKatarina1853-10-21DoroteaGranliden
2386DanielsdotterKatarina1814-09-10JunseleEden
2387DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-12StigsjöStigsjö
2388DanielsdotterKatarina1838-08-02JunseleJunsele
2389DanielsdotterKatarina1813-02-01AlanäsSiljåsen
2390DanielsdotterKatarina1823-08-04MultråBjursta
2391DanielsdotterKatarina1783????
2392DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1823-02-11VilhelminaStensele
2393DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1854-06-17VilhelminaRönnäs
2394DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2395DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2396DanielsdotterKatarina Albertina1882-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2397DanielsdotterKatarina Brita1867-02-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2398DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1816-10-23Umeå landsRöbäck
2399DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1861-01-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2400DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1842-09-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2401DanielsdotterKatarina Erika1858-07-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2402DanielsdotterKatarina Gustava1814-04-24????
2403DanielsdotterKatarina Johanna1875-04-25StenseleBergnäs
2404DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1865-05-11NordmalingHolmfors
2405DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1831-05-01BjörnaMovattnet
2406DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-08-21FredrikaStavsberg
2407DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-07-14BygdeåÖndebyn
2408DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
2409DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-11-20ÅseleTjäl
2410DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-22AnundsjöDegersjö
2411DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1881-10-10JunseleForsmo
2412DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1883-08-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2413DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa Agneta1869-01-21StenseleJärvsjö
2414DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-03-09GideåHattsjö
2415DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1835-03-21SorseleSvergoträsk
2416DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1841-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2417DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1821-08-12FredrikaVolmsjö
2418DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1811-11-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2419DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-04-12BygdeåÖndebyn
2420DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-01-12BjurholmNyåker
2421DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1793-02-23GrundsundaKasa
2422DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1789-05-02NordmalingBredträsk
2423DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-07-16LövångerFjälbyn
2424DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1832-01-01BjurholmNyåker
2425DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-10-23AnundsjöVallen
2426DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1815-12-21AnundsjöPrästbordet
2427DanielsdotterKatarina Maria1859-03-25VilhelminaRönnäs
2428DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1858-03-07DegerforsRödå
2429DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1816-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2430DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1846-02-18Umeå landsLångviken
2431DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia 1816-08-12LyckseleKroksjön
2432DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1867-11-29NordmalingHolmfors
2433DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1869-05-27TåsjöRörström
2434DanielsdotterKlara1843-01-29BygdeåÖndebyn
2435DanielsdotterKlara Charlotta1862-04-02FredrikaNordanås
2436DanielsdotterKlara Erika1862-12-05BjurholmLågsjö
2437DanielsdotterKlara Johanna1872-06-10AnundsjöStorsjö
2438DanielsdotterKlara Kristina1828-08-10LyckseleLycksele
2439DanielsdotterKlara Lovisa1880-03-20ÅseleAlmsele
2440DanielsdotterKlara Matilda1858-08-11FredrikaLångbäcken
2441DanielsdotterKristina1781-07-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
2442DanielsdotterKristina1778-01-20ArnäsLakasund 3:1
2443DanielsdotterKristina1805-07-02ArnäsLunde
2444DanielsdotterKristina1775-09-25LövångerFjälbyn
2445DanielsdotterKristina1782-03-17Svärdsjö,KopparbergArnbo
2446DanielsdotterKristina1821-02-23StenseleVapsten
2447DanielsdotterKristina1851-07-01StenseleJoeström
2448DanielsdotterKristina1792-04-14SorseleVapsten
2449DanielsdotterKristina1816-09-24JunseleKrånge
2450DanielsdotterKristina1797ÅseleÅsele
2451DanielsdotterKristina1777-01-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2452DanielsdotterKristina1800-05-13RättvikGardebyn
2453DanielsdotterKristina1777ÅseleSolberg
2454DanielsdotterKristina1835-08-05NoraRossvik
2455DanielsdotterKristina1833-09-28NoraRossvik
2456DanielsdotterKristina1802-10-15ÅseleGafsele
2457DanielsdotterKristina1774-11-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2458DanielsdotterKristina1867-01-06BjörnaAngsta
2459DanielsdotterKristina1785-12-31Umeå landsSävar
2460DanielsdotterKristina1891-03-03ÅseleForsnäs
2461DanielsdotterKristina1879-04-02VilhelminaVaresne
2462DanielsdotterKristina1803-09-06HackåsNäcksta
2463DanielsdotterKristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFahlmark
2464DanielsdotterKristina1855-12-13SorseleBure
2465DanielsdotterKristina1800JunseleJunsele
2466DanielsdotterKristina1785-04-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2467DanielsdotterKristina Agata1843-11-28LyckseleMyrträsk
2468DanielsdotterKristina Agata1890-02-12VilhelminaLångstrand
2469DanielsdotterKristina Agata1870-06-20VilhelminaGranliden
2470DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1863-07-28ÅseleHolmträsk
2471DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1873-07-14VilhelminSaxnäs
2472DanielsdotterKristina Albertina Elisabet1867-01-21ÅseleInsjö
2473DanielsdotterKristina Amalia1877-04-18ÅseleAlmsele
2474DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1870-12-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2475DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1873-10-22VilhelminaRismyrliden
2476DanielsdotterKristina Brita1823-12-19FredrikaStrömåker
2477DanielsdotterKristina Dorotea1827-05-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2478DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1855-07-13VilhelminaBergland
2479DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1860-03-16SidensjöGrätnäs
2480DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1827-09-04MultråBjursta
2481DanielsdotterKristina Erika1823-08-09ÅseleTorvsele
2482DanielsdotterKristina Erika1879-06-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2483DanielsdotterKristina Eulalia1875-02-13VilhelminaRönnäs
2484DanielsdotterKristina Evelina1895-02-04AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2485DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2486DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1859-09-22StenseleSkarvsjönäs
2487DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2488DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1858-10-30ÅseleTennsjö
2489DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1877-07-30AnundsjöSolberg
2490DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1869-08-11ÅseleGafsele
2491DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1857-01-07ÅseleGafsele
2492DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1899-04-19VilhelminaHacksjö
2493DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1798-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
2494DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-28SävarBullmark
2495DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1780-05-17Umeå landsBullmark
2496DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-23BygdeåGulltjärn
2497DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1815-06-10Umeå landsTålsmark
2498DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1857-11-28FredrikaStavsberg
2499DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-10-04Umeå landsNylandsnäs
2500DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1820-04-15ÅseleYxsjö
2501DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-01-04DoroteaMårdsjö
2502DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1840-11-04TåsjöTåsjö
2503DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1839-11-08VilhelminaDjupdal
2504DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-03-26VilhelminaDjupdal
2505DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1864-12-20VilhelminaGranhöjden
2506DanielsdotterKristina Lovisa1848-09-04StenseleAjaur
2507DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1829-02-06NordingråSjäland
2508DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1873-10-18ÅseleÅsele
2509DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1835-06-05ÅseleHälla
2510DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-03-21Umeå landsTålsmark
2511DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1837-12-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2512DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1840-12-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2513DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1855-12-23ÅseleÖsternoret
2514DanielsdotterKristina Maglena1845-12-01ÅseleNoret
2515DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1818-04-02SjälevadDomsjö
2516DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1858-04-17BjörnaLångviken
2517DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1841-12-22ÅseleInsjö
2518DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1829-04-17VilhelminaRåsele
2519DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1854-09-27SorseleBure
2520DanielsdotterKristina Maria1852-01-27JunseleDegersjöberg
2521DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1865-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2522DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1866-01-24ÅseleVästernoret
2523DanielsdotterKristina Vilhelmina1851-10-02ÅseleGärdsjö
2524DanielsdotterLevina Kristina1873-12-23VilhelminaRönnäs
2525DanielsdotterLilly Evelina1898-08-05VilhelminaSkansholm
2526DanielsdotterLovisa1808-10-25Umeå landsVästerteg
2527DanielsdotterLovisa1820-06-24BjurholmLågsjö
2528DanielsdotterLovisa Agata1889-04-01VilhelminaSimaskalet
2529DanielsdotterLovisa Agata1889-04-01VilhelminaSimaskalet
2530DanielsdotterLovisa Fredrika1862-05-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2531DanielsdotterLovisa Josefina1871-10-06NordmalingHolmfors
2532DanielsdotterLovisa Karolina1854-04-01BjurholmLågsjö
2533DanielsdotterLovisa Mariana1851-09-15ÅseleLångvattnet
2534DanielsdotterLydia Johanna1885-03-03ÅseleGafsele
2535DanielsdotterLydia Martina1878-12-08FredrikaVolmsjö
2536DanielsdotterLydia Sofia1882-01-07StenseleBergnäs
2537DanielsdotterMagdakena1842-09-29OfferdalOfferdal
2538DanielsdotterMagdalena1779-09-21BurträskBygdeträsk
2539DanielsdotterMagdalena1785-05-01Umeå landsHåkmark
2540DanielsdotterMagdalena1864-08-18BjörnaAngsta
2541DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-06-16BygdeåStorbäcken
2542DanielsdotterMagdalena1783-04-03Umeå landsSävar
2543DanielsdotterMagdalena1782-02-01BurträskLappvattnet
2544DanielsdotterMagdalena1796-02-27NordingråFällsvik
2545DanielsdotterMagdalena1782ÅseleSolberg
2546DanielsdotterMagdalena1801-11-13Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
2547DanielsdotterMagdalena1820-10-02BjurholmNyåker
2548DanielsdotterMagdalena1793-01-07Umeå landsHåkmark
2549DanielsdotterMagdalena1778-04-21Umeå landsHåkmark
2550DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-12-27SjälevadFlärke
2551DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-04-11ÅseleRissjö
2552DanielsdotterMagdalena1772-02-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2553DanielsdotterMagdalena Amanda1879-09-14AnundsjöSolberg
2554DanielsdotterMagdalena Johanna1829-05-02BygdeåÖndebyn
2555DanielsdotterMagdalena Karolina1858-08-04ÅseleLångvattnet
2556DanielsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1846-12-30LyckseleMyrträsk
2557DanielsdotterMagdalena Maximiliana1860-05-29ÅseleYxsjö
2558DanielsdotterMagdlena1825-01-30SjälevadFlärke
2559DanielsdotterMaglena Karolina1850-03-04ÅseleYxsjö
2560DanielsdotterMargareta1800SvärdsjöArnbo
2561DanielsdotterMargareta1846-07-13NoraRossvik
2562DanielsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleGafsele
2563DanielsdotterMargareta1798-08-19SjälevadHemling
2564DanielsdotterMargareta1800-09-12NordingråFällsvik
2565DanielsdotterMargareta1777-04-14Umeå landsHåkmark
2566DanielsdotterMargareta1773-07-17Umeå landsBullmark
2567DanielsdotterMargareta1839-05-17LeksandLeksand
2568DanielsdotterMargareta1775-12-30Umeå landsRödå
2569DanielsdotterMargareta1824-04-12StenseleVapsten
2570DanielsdotterMargareta1773-04-29SjälevadMovattnet
2571DanielsdotterMargareta1779-03-15Umeå landsBullmark
2572DanielsdotterMargareta1794-06-15LövångerFjälbyn
2573DanielsdotterMargareta1815-06-01JunseleKrånge
2574DanielsdotterMargareta1883-12-13AnundsjöBjörk
2575DanielsdotterMargareta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
2576DanielsdotterMargareta1838-10-21StrömStröm
2577DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1840-02-07ÅseleHälla
2578DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
2579DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1861-09-29SorseleBure
2580DanielsdotterMargareta Karolina1830-01-16FredrikaLögda
2581DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-08-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
2582DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1831-04-08Umeå landsÖn
2583DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1824-07-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
2584DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1785Umeå landsÖn
2585DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1818-09-30Umeå landsTålsmark
2586DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1830-11-12BygdeåStorbäcken
2587DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-06-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2588DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1807-07-22Umeå landsVännäs
2589DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-06-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2590DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1824-12-25FredrikaOrrberget
2591DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1829-01-13Umeå landsVästerteg
2592DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1833-03-15SidensjöHämra
2593DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1818-06-10BjurholmNordanås
2594DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1863-09-29Umeå landsRödå
2595DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1875-10-09SidensjöGrätnäs
2596DanielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1817-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
2597DanielsdotterMargareta Maria1858-01-15VilhelminaRönnäs
2598DanielsdotterMargareta Prisca1877-01-19VilhelminaRönnäs
2599DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1814-01-21BjurholmNordanås
2600DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1798-11-25LyckseleEkorrsele
2601DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1833-11-12BjurholmNyåker
2602DanielsdotterMargareta Ulrika1826-12-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
2603DanielsdotterMargreta Lovisa1821-09-15LyckseleKroksjön
2604DanielsdotterMaria1792-07-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
2605DanielsdotterMaria1801-08-05BjörnaKråkvattnet
2606DanielsdotterMaria1797-01-03SorseleGran
2607DanielsdotterMaria1849-03-07BjurholmMjösjö
2608DanielsdotterMaria1772-02-11ArnäsLakasund
2609DanielsdotterMaria1777 cirkaHelsinglandHelsingland
2610DanielsdotterMaria1841-05-08Rossvik
2611DanielsdotterMaria1797-04-10SjälevadHemling
2612DanielsdotterMaria1786-12-18LyckseleUmbyn
2613DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
2614DanielsdotterMaria1780-06-23ArvidsjaurBrännträsk
2615DanielsdotterMaria1820-07-26FöllingeRaftälven
2616DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
2617DanielsdotterMaria Amanda1880-01-28DegerforsRödå
2618DanielsdotterMaria Augusta1872-12-18StenseleBergnäs
2619DanielsdotterMaria Brita1795-04-09Umeå landsGrubbe
2620DanielsdotterMaria Brita1790-07-15NordmalingBredträsk
2621DanielsdotterMaria Brita1785-09-05Umeå landsSävar
2622DanielsdotterMaria Brita1798-12-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2623DanielsdotterMaria Brita1800-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
2624DanielsdotterMaria Charlotta1844-10-27Umeå landsGrubbe
2625DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1807-04-26DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2626DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1817-10-03ArnäsRavesta
2627DanielsdotterMaria Evelina1867-03-17StenseleSlussfors
2628DanielsdotterMaria Gustava1860-12-19DegerforsRödå
2629DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1831-09-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2630DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-09-04BjurholmLågsjö
2631DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1894-01-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2632DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1837-01-22ÅseleTorvsele
2633DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1871-08-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
2634DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1851-10-26AnundsjöGålberget
2635DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1859-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
2636DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-02-09BjörnaKärrsjö
2637DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1856-03-07StenseleBlassan
2638DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1816-04-28FredrikaNordanås
2639DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1850-07-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2640DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1801-08-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2641DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1783-01-15LyckseleUmbyn
2642DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1775-11-10Umeå landsSävar
2643DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1781-03-03Umeå landsSävar
2644DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1826-12-19SkogSkog
2645DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1800-01-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
2646DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1818-09-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2647DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1814-08-19DegerforsHäggnäs
2648DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1823-06-04Umeå landsInnertavle
2649DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1859-11-03FredrikaFredrika
2650DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1802-04-12Umeå landsHössjö
2651DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1803-11-09Umeå landsHössjö
2652DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-02BjörnaMovattnet
2653DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1828-02-18BygdeåStorbäcken
2654DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1860-05-20MillesvikMillesvik
2655DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1833-12-30HögsjöHögsjö
2656DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1830-02-22Umeå landsVästerteg
2657DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1799-02-20Umeå landsBacken
2658DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-04-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
2659DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1802-05-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2660DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1812-11-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2661DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1792ÅseleÅsele
2662DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
2663DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1837-11-24Umeå landsÖverboda
2664DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1809-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
2665DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1842-03-05GideåSörgidsjö
2666DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1820-10-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
2667DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1796-07-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2668DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1780-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
2669DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1818-08Umeå landsRöbäck
2670DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1832-01-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2671DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1828-09-26BurträskSpölträsk
2672DanielsdotterMaria Petronella1852-10-10LyckseleHusbondliden
2673DanielsdotterMaria Teolinda1866-12-26FredrikaLångbäcken
2674DanielsdotterMaria Ulrika1861-08-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
2675DanielsdotterMarta1891-07-17FrostvikenSandnäset
2676DanielsdotterMarta Elisabet1816-10-27DoroteaMårdsjö
2677DanielsdotterMarta Johanna1876-01-19BjörnaBjörna
2678DanielsdotterMarta Ulrika1832-07-04VilhelminaTresund
2679DanielsdotterMatilda1845-01-24BygdeåÖndebyn
2680DanielsdotterMatilda 1862-12-13UrshultUrshult
2681DanielsdotterMatilda Augusta1875-04-21TåsjöRörstarnd
2682DanielsdotterMatilda Johanna1864-09-20Umeå landsLångviken
2683DanielsdotterMatilda Magdalena1865-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
2684DanielsdotterMimmi Augusta1894-05-01ÅseleÅsele
2685DanielsdotterMina Adina1893-06-27VilhelminaSkansholm
2686DanielsdotterMina Gustava1874-10-04VilhelminaGranhöjden
2687DanielsdotterMinne Maria1891-05-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2688DanielsdotterMinni Augusta Albertina1889-04-06VilhelminaHacksjö
2689DanielsdotterMärit 1774ÅseleLajksjö
2690DanielsdotterMärta1822-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
2691DanielsdotterMärta1795ÅseleBjörksele
2692DanielsdotterMärta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
2693DanielsdotterMärta1887-12-11AnundsjöÖstby
2694DanielsdotterMärta1851-07-22JämtlandKall
2695DanielsdotterMärta1772-03-29RamseleBölen
2696DanielsdotterMärta Brita1816-08-27RamseleSel
2697DanielsdotterMärta Brita1833-01-14DoroteaMårdsjö
2698DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1830-12-15NoraRossvik
2699DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1825-08-14DoroteaMårdsjö
2700DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1827-06-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2701DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1828-12-30ÅseleVarpsjö
2702DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1844-09-26JunseleDegersjöberg
2703DanielsdotterMärta Katarina 1811-02-19VilhelminaTresund
2704DanielsdotterMärta Katarina1835-08-21DoroteaSvanaby
2705DanielsdotterMärta Katarina Maria1893-04-30ÅseleKalmsjö
2706DanielsdotterMärta Kristina1832-05-27ÅseleTegelträsk
2707DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1773-06-23HemsöDalom
2708DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1833-07-12AnundsjöBredbyn
2709DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1888-03-23AnundsjöGålberget
2710DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1837-12-31DoroteaSvanaby
2711DanielsdotterNanny Agata1871-12-01ÅseleÅsele
2712DanielsdotterNanny Aqvilina1872-10-22LyckseleHusbondliden
2713DanielsdotterNanny Kristofera1874-12-27ÅseleLomsjö
2714DanielsdotterOlga Elisabet1899-10-01ÅseleHälla
2715DanielsdotterOlga Kristina1919-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
2716DanielsdotterPetronella Katarina1892-06-01ÅseleAsplunda
2717DanielsdotterRagnhild Albertina1894-01-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
2718DanielsdotterSara1805-07-04BjörnaMovattnet
2719DanielsdotterSara1872-06-12JunseleVästerås
2720DanielsdotterSara1822-10-12SjälevadFlärke
2721DanielsdotterSara1786-05-13ArnäsRavesta
2722DanielsdotterSara1792-09-13AnundsjöHolmsjö
2723DanielsdotterSara1773-10-21Umeå landsRödå
2724DanielsdotterSara1841-11-16AnundsjöDegersjö
2725DanielsdotterSara Agata1824-05-30LyckseleKroksjö
2726DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-10-14FredrikaBredträsk
2727DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1836-12-09BjörnaMovattnet
2728DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-08-17BygdeåGulltjärn
2729DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1891-06-25AnundsjöÖstby
2730DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1815-08-06ArnäsRavesta
2731DanielsdotterSara Elisabet Charlotta1891-05-07VilhelminaSimaskalet
2732DanielsdotterSara Erika1853-01-04DoroteaSvanaby
2733DanielsdotterSara Frideborg1901-04-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2734DanielsdotterSara Helena1854-03-05JunseleDegersjöberg
2735DanielsdotterSara Johanna1839-01-19BjurholmNyåker
2736DanielsdotterSara Karolina1845-02-17SorseleBure
2737DanielsdotterSara Karolina1856-04-23FredrikaOrrberget
2738DanielsdotterSara Katarina1844-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2739DanielsdotterSara Katarina1801-01-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
2740DanielsdotterSara Katarina1822-01-11LyckseleLycksele
2741DanielsdotterSara Kristina1867-01-21AnundsjöSeltjärn
2742DanielsdotterSara Kristina1803-10-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2743DanielsdotterSara Kristina1843-08-24AnundsjöHolmsjö
2744DanielsdotterSara Kristina1845-06-30AnundsjöSörmesunda
2745DanielsdotterSara Kristofera Erika1862-07-24ÅseleYxsjö
2746DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1814-01-01BygdeåGulltjärn
2747DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1828-03-19FredrikaOrrberget
2748DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-05-05ÅseleTorvsele
2749DanielsdotterSara Margareta1793-08-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2750DanielsdotterSara Margareta1831-07-30SäbråSäbrå
2751DanielsdotterSara Margareta1858-05-27BjurholmMjösjö
2752DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-11-05FredrikaStrömåker
2753DanielsdotterSara Margareta1801-03-22Umeå landsHössjö
2754DanielsdotterSara Margareta1818-07-03MultråBjursta
2755DanielsdotterSara Maria1864-05-18ÅseleOxvattnet
2756DanielsdotterSara Matilda1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2757DanielsdotterSara Sofia1796-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
2758DanielsdotterSara Sofia1791-01-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
2759DanielsdotterSara Ulrika1841-07-08BygdeåÖndebyn
2760DanielsdotterSegrid1844-07-22BjörnaMovattnet
2761DanielsdotterSegrid 1801-01-25VilhelminaTresund
2762DanielsdotterSegrid Brita1845-06-03VilhelminaDjupdal
2763DanielsdotterSegrid Kristina1810-02-19ÅseleBjörksele
2764DanielsdotterSegrid Sofia1817-12-17FredrikaNordanås
2765DanielsdotterSelma Karolina1876-05-31VilhelminaRismyrliden
2766DanielsdotterSelma Olivia1883-05-09ÅseleÅsele
2767DanielsdotterSeverina Elisabet1898-05-29VilhelminaSkansholm
2768DanielsdotterSeverina Elisabet1898-05-29VilhelminaSkansholm
2769DanielsdotterSigne Augusta1902-03-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2770DanielsdotterSigrid1848-01-19AnundsjöHolmsjö
2771DanielsdotterSigrid Maria1882-04-15AnundsjöGålberget
2772DanielsdotterSofia1839-09-01BjurholmLågsjö
2773DanielsdotterSofia1837-04-26BygdeåÖndebyn
2774DanielsdotterSofia Brita1800-04-20LyckseleGransele
2775DanielsdotterSofia Karolina1845-09-01LyckseleMyrträsk
2776DanielsdotterSusanna Alexandra1858-11-06StenseleVallnäs
2777DanielsdotterSvea Karolina1893-06-18FredrikANorrfors
2778DanielsdotterSyster Ingeborg1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2779DanielsdotterSyster Karolina1889-09-13ÅseleLomsjö
2780DanielsdotterTekla Amanda1868-10-17FredrikaNordanås
2781DanielsdotterTekla Erika1861-06-12ÅseleGafsele
2782DanielsdotterTekla Eufrosina1862-07-14FredrikaLångbäcken
2783DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1894-09-23VilhelminaLångstrand
2784DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1894-09-23VilhelminaLångstrand
2785DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1864-09-11VilhelminaRönnäs
2786DanielsdotterTekla Kristina1869-03-16DoroteaMårdsjö
2787DanielsdotterThula Johanna1861-11-27FredrikaOrrberg
2788DanielsdotterTilda Johanna1870-11-12VilhelminaHacksjö
2789DanielsdotterTilda Maria1878-05-01DegerforsTväråträsk
2790DanielsdotterUlla Olivia1876-04-08VilhelminaHacksjö
2791DanielsdotterUlrika1792-02-05LövångerFjälbyn
2792DanielsdotterUlrika1810-12-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
2793DanielsdotterUlrika1796-08-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2794DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
2795DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
2796DanielsdotterValborg Magdalena1885-10-17FredrikaNordanås
2797DanielsdotterVivia Sisidonia1885-04-23NordmalingBrattfors
2798Danielsdotter ForsbomGustava Maria Johanna1825-11-21ÅseleÅsele
2799Danielsdotter NordströmKristina Karolina1876-06-13AnundsjöNorrböle
2800Danielsdotter NorströmElisabet Brita1804-12-26Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
2801Danielsdotter WallinKristina Katarina1799-10-07NordmalingVallen
2802Danielsdotter ÅkervikOlianna1854-12-24NorgeNorge
2803DanielssonAbraham1858-12-18SorseleBure
2804DanielssonAbraham1785-10-16LyckseleVapsten
2805DanielssonAbraham1781NätraMjäla
2806DanielssonAbraham1782-04-03JunseleÅkerbränna
2807DanielssonAbraham1831-12-18AnundsjöSeltjärn
2808DanielssonAgda Elina Johanna1897-08-09FredrikaBaksjöliden
2809DanielssonAgnes Karolina1910-01-15ÅseleAlmsele
2810DanielssonAgnes Sofia1909-05-15StenseleBergnäs
2811DanielssonAlbert1871-06-01Umeå landsGrubbe
2812DanielssonAlbert Eugen1883-05-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2813DanielssonAlbert Sixten1922-08-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2814DanielssonAlbin1874-01-03DoroteaMårdsjö
2815DanielssonAlfon Hildebrand1906-12-05ÅseleStenkulla
2816DanielssonAlfred Amandus1892-05-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
2817DanielssonAlfred Elof1905-04-20AnundsjöTjäl
2818DanielssonAlfred Leonard1911-04-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2819DanielssonAlfred Natanel1884-01-01VilhelminaRönnäs
2820DanielssonAlice Amanda1917-05-07VilhelminaHacksjö
2821DanielssonAlice Kristina1922-09-17VilhelminaNästansjö
2822DanielssonAllan Hildebrand1906-09-19BjurholmAlmsele
2823DanielssonAllis Sofia1926-06-15FredrikaGodåker
2824DanielssonAlma Augusta1884-04-08FredrikaLögda
2825DanielssonAlma Elisabet1898-03-19ÅseleTorvsjö
2826DanielssonAlma Kristina1926-10-15BjurholmStennäs
2827DanielssonAlvar Emanuel1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
2828DanielssonAlvar Esbjörna1913-05-10VilhelminaRönnäs
2829DanielssonAlvar Eugen1910-01-09ÅseleYxsjö
2830DanielssonAlvar Georg1906-09-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2831DanielssonAnders1810-10-14ArnäsRavesta
2832DanielssonAnders1795-05-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2833DanielssonAnders1806-02-03Umeå landsHössjö
2834DanielssonAnders1819-11-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
2835DanielssonAnders1771-06-28BurträskBygdeträsk
2836DanielssonAnders1818-01-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
2837DanielssonAnders1816-10-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
2838DanielssonAnders1839-09-27BjörnaMovattnet
2839DanielssonAnders1800-02-11Umeå landsHössjö
2840DanielssonAnders1795-03LyckseleGran
2841DanielssonAnders1782-07-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
2842DanielssonAnders1830-01-16StenseleLuspholm
2843DanielssonAnders1789-09-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
2844DanielssonAnders1803-10-12Umeå landsGrubbe
2845DanielssonAnders1836-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
2846DanielssonAnders1774Umeå landsBöle
2847DanielssonAnders1842-02-25VännäsNylandsnäs
2848DanielssonAnders1841-09-13BjörnaMovattnet
2849DanielssonAnders1823-09-11SävarTålsmark
2850DanielssonAnders1848-03-23DegerforsTväråträsk
2851DanielssonAnders1813-04-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
2852DanielssonAnders1836-06-16Umeå landsStöcke
2853DanielssonAnders1815-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2854DanielssonAnders1877-12-06AnundsjöGålberget
2855DanielssonAnders1861-11-26SidensjöGrätnäs
2856DanielssonAnders1875-05-29DegerforsRödå
2857DanielssonAnders1816-08-17JunseleEden
2858DanielssonAnders1802-03-06JunseleKrånge
2859DanielssonAnders1874-12-20JunseleVästanbäck
2860DanielssonAnders1806-10-15Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
2861DanielssonAnders1864-03-03VännäsBrån
2862DanielssonAnders1825-05-29BygdeåGulltjärn
2863DanielssonAnders1920-08-05AnundsjöGålberget
2864DanielssonAnders Alfred1910-01-22AnundsjöGålberget
2865DanielssonAnders August1850-10-08StenseleOtterås
2866DanielssonAnders August1873-10-28VilhelminaTresund
2867DanielssonAnders Bernhard1817-05-09LyckseleKroksjö
2868DanielssonAnders Bertil1914-01-24LyckseleGäddträsk
2869DanielssonAnders Daniel1787-06-23SorseleVapsten
2870DanielssonAnders Gustav1832-02-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2871DanielssonAnders Helmer1915-02-09ÅseleTorvsjö
2872DanielssonAnders Viktor1834-11-16FalunFalun
2873DanielssonAnna1928-08-22StenseleBastuträsk
2874DanielssonAnna Alida1894-02-05StockholmLjusterö
2875DanielssonAnna Amanda1898-05-16VilhelminaBäsksele
2876DanielssonAnna Augusta1936-10-06ÅseleÖverrissjö
2877DanielssonAnna Augusta1914-09-07StenseleBergnäs
2878DanielssonAnna Brita1922-08-17ÅseleStenkulla
2879DanielssonAnna Brita1919-05-02ÅseleStenkulla
2880DanielssonAnna Dagny Viola1913-05-25StockholmHökstenssund
2881DanielssonAnna Greta1936-08-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
2882DanielssonAnna Helga Johanna1899-07-12FredrikaGrafsjö
2883DanielssonAnna Hildina1903-11-13ÅseleYxsjö
2884DanielssonAnna Ingeborg1912-09-07ArnäsBurön
2885DanielssonAnna Josefina1893-07-22AnundsjöBredbyn
2886DanielssonAnna Karolina1882-02-09FredrikaVolmsjö
2887DanielssonAnna Karolina1913-08-10AnundsjöGålberget
2888DanielssonAnna Katarina1863-01-07ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
2889DanielssonAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2890DanielssonAnna Levina1885-12-08VilhelminaDjupdal
2891DanielssonAnna Linnea1915-11-28VilhelminaNorrvik
2892DanielssonAnna Lisa1919-08-15ÅseleÖverrissjö
2893DanielssonAnna Lisa1926-06-07ÅseleBomsjö
2894DanielssonAnna Lovisa1915-12-09StenseleStensele
2895DanielssonAnna Maria1857-09-20BygdeåÖndebyn
2896DanielssonAnna Maria1897-08-11ÅseleLångvattnet
2897DanielssonAnna Maria1903-05-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
2898DanielssonAnna Maria Margareta1914-03-07FredrikaLöfås
2899DanielssonAnna Martina1899-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
2900DanielssonAnna Mary1922-06-22AnundsjöNybo
2901DanielssonAnna Matilda1899-12-09FredrikaLångbäcken
2902DanielssonAnna Märta1922-01-26FredrikaGodåker
2903DanielssonAnna Märta1936-12-02VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2904DanielssonAnna Oktavia1894-04-05ÅseleGranberg
2905DanielssonAnna Olivia1912-01-16FredrikaNorrfors
2906DanielssonAnna Ottilia1935-08-17VilhelminaStatsås
2907DanielssonAnna Syster1919-06-26ÅseleVästansjö
2908DanielssonAnna Viola1933-04-25DoroteaGranliden
2909DanielssonAnna Zenita1942-05-04ÅseleLakasjö
2910DanielssonAnna-Lisa1924-12-04ÅseleLångvattnet
2911DanielssonAnn-Britt Yvonne1939-06-18ÅseleForsviken
2912DanielssonAnne Britt1934-03-01ÅseleMunicip
2913DanielssonAnnie Margareta1918-09-10DegerforsGranön
2914DanielssonAnny Martina1908-07-25JunseleKläppsjö
2915DanielssonAnselina Karolina1893-10-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
2916DanielssonAnselina Kristina1894-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2917DanielssonAnsgar Alexis1904-07-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2918DanielssonAnton1808-01-01ÅseleÅsele
2919DanielssonAnton Birger1904-10-21LyckseleGäddträsk
2920DanielssonAnton Valdemar1902-01-11VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2921DanielssonArne Eilert1936-01-06ÅseleÖsternoret
2922DanielssonArne Ferdinand1917-01-25ÅseleHolmträsk
2923DanielssonArne Greger Alixius1943-03-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2924DanielssonArnold Kristian1916-04-24BjörnaBjörna
2925DanielssonArnt Stanley1933-06-04ÅseleMunicip
2926DanielssonAron1855-12-29FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
2927DanielssonAron Teodor1889-01-06NordmalingBrattfors
2928DanielssonArtur Harald1891-08-14FredrikaVolmsjö
2929DanielssonAsta Elisabet1934-04-22ÅseleÖsternoret
2930DanielssonAsta Valborg Erika1928-04-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
2931DanielssonAstrid Elaine1937-09-03ÅseleMunicip
2932DanielssonAstrid Elisabet1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
2933DanielssonAstrid Eufrosyna1903-04-25SorseleBure
2934DanielssonAstrid Linda Lovisa1901-06-28DoroteaGranliden
2935DanielssonAstrid Margareta1929-09-15ÅseleTorvsjö
2936DanielssonAstrid Maria1912-10-11BjörnaBjörna
2937DanielssonAstrid Marianne1933-08-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
2938DanielssonAstrid Viola1911-12-25DoroteaGranberget
2939DanielssonAugust1878-07-21AnundsjöNorrböle
2940DanielssonAugust Leander1890-06-11VilhelminaBlaikliden
2941DanielssonAugust Sören1904-10-24VilhelminaBäsksele
2942DanielssonAugusta1888-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
2943DanielssonAugustinus1860-09-18ÅseleStennäs
2944DanielssonAura Eugenia Karolina1913-09-24FredrikaTallsjö
2945DanielssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19VilhelminaGranhöjden
2946DanielssonAxel Helmer1887-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
2947DanielssonAxel Herman1935-02-15DoroteaGranliden
2948DanielssonAxel Ivan1919-01-09BjörnaBjörna
2949DanielssonAxel Otto1903-11-10SävarBotsmark
2950DanielssonBarbro Helene1944-09-01ÅseleVästansjö
2951DanielssonBeda Margareta1889-11-04AlanäsHavsnäs
2952DanielssonBengt Alf1929-06-02ÅseleÅsele
2953DanielssonBengt Ebbe1938-05-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2954DanielssonBengt Erik1932-04-30ÅseleAsplunda
2955DanielssonBengt Helmer1924-11-01ÅseleGranberg
2956DanielssonBengt Lennart1934-09-06ÅseleMunicip
2957DanielssonBengt Ove1927-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
2958DanielssonBerit Maria1933-10-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2959DanielssonBernt Erik1933-07-22DoroteaGranliden
2960DanielssonBernt Åke1933-08-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2961DanielssonBert Nisse1933-09-14VilhelminaStatsås
2962DanielssonBert Åke1944-09-18ÅseleGafsele
2963DanielssonBerta Karolina1906-06-26StenseleVallnäs
2964DanielssonBerta Kristina1928-05-10BjurholmStennäs
2965DanielssonBerta Louise1931-07-21StenseleVallträsk
2966DanielssonBetty Anna Margareta1915-07-01FredrikaNorrfors
2967DanielssonBetty Charlotta1901-06-23FredrikaTallsjö
2968DanielssonBetty Elise Kristina1900-04-06VännäsNyby
2969DanielssonBetty Evelina1895-01-10VilhelminaBäsksele
2970DanielssonBetty Gertie1922-01-06FredrikaVolmsjö
2971DanielssonBirger Arne1939-12-06VilhelminaMellanås
2972DanielssonBirger Erland1927-03-10ÅseleTorvsjö
2973DanielssonBirgitta Margareta1948-01-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
2974DanielssonBjörn Staffn1931-04-05ÅseleYxsjö
2975DanielssonBjörn Åke1937-08-23VilhelminaBrännberg
2976DanielssonBo1929-02-18DikanäsMatsdal
2977DanielssonBo1912-06-05LyckseleBjörkberg
2978DanielssonBo Erling1928-12-27ÅseleVästansjö
2979DanielssonBo Göran Eugen1928-04-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2980DanielssonBo Ivan1924-01-10ÅseleÅsele
2981DanielssonBo Sören1933-05-10ÅseleÅsele
2982DanielssonBrit Margit1931-01-18FredrikaNorrfors
2983DanielssonBritt Eva1931-05-20ÅseleMunicip
2984DanielssonBritt Ingegärd1929-07-15ÅseleLångvattnet
2985DanielssonBritt Inger1932-02-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2986DanielssonBritt Marit1931-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2987DanielssonBror1905-01-02VilhelminaHacksjö
2988DanielssonBror Anselm1928-07-07VilhelminaStrömåker
2989DanielssonBror Anton1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2990DanielssonBror Daniel1838-01-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
2991DanielssonBror Daniel1906-10-14FredrikaNorrfors
2992DanielssonBror Enar1921-11-07ÅseleLångvattnet
2993DanielssonBror Gotthard1918-08-30AnundsjöMossaträsk
2994DanielssonBror Gunnar1923-02-27FredrikaFredrika
2995DanielssonBror Gustav Alfred1871-12-31StenseleVallnäs
2996DanielssonBror Gösta1927-04-25FredrikaVolmsjö
2997DanielssonBror Henrik1925-04-13StenseleVallnäs
2998DanielssonBror Holger1916-08-18ÅseleVästansjö
2999DanielssonBror Olof Johan1865-03-04VilhelminaLövnäs
3000DanielssonBror Olof Johan1865-03-04VilhelminaLövnäs
3001DanielssonBror Oskar1868-08-21StenseleBergnäs
3002DanielssonBror Ragnar1892-07-11FredrikaNorrfors
3003DanielssonBror Rudolf1909-03-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3004DanielssonBror Svan1940-07-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
3005DanielssonBror Verner1918-06-10ÅseleSvartbäcken
3006DanielssonCharlotta1872-04-04VännäsBrån
3007DanielssonDagmar Elvira1909-02-23StenseleBergnäs
3008DanielssonDagmar Linnea1909-11-23VilhelminaDalasjö
3009DanielssonDagmar Lovisa1912-10-14StenseleBergnäs
3010DanielssonDagmar Maria1901-11-29FredrikaGrafsjö
3011DanielssonDagmar Viktoria1917-05-06ÅseleStenkulla
3012DanielssonDagmar Viktoria1918-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3013DanielssonDagny Eline1913-09-21ArnäsBurön
3014DanielssonDagny Elvira1906-09-12VilhelminaBäsksele
3015DanielssonDagny Lovis Fredrika1927-06-26VilhelminaNästansjö
3016DanielssonDan Börje1925-10-22StenseleBastuträsk
3017DanielssonDan Ebbe1943-08-10ÅseleLakasjö
3018DanielssonDaniel1808-08-22Umeå landsKlabböle
3019DanielssonDaniel1856-02-03BjörnaLångviken
3020DanielssonDaniel1799-11-06SjälevadMovattnet
3021DanielssonDaniel1811-07-04FredrikaTallsjö
3022DanielssonDaniel1832-09-12Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3023DanielssonDaniel1804-11-05Umeå landsGrubbe
3024DanielssonDaniel1832-08-10BjörnaMovattnet
3025DanielssonDaniel1842-04-13ÅseleTorvsele
3026DanielssonDaniel1776-03-04ArnäsLakasund
3027DanielssonDaniel1834-10-18FredrikaNordanås
3028DanielssonDaniel1836-05-06ÅseleInsjö
3029DanielssonDaniel1810-12-11Umeå landsKlabböle
3030DanielssonDaniel1817-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
3031DanielssonDaniel1817-02-20DegerforsHäggnäs
3032DanielssonDaniel1779-10-18BurträskLappvattnet
3033DanielssonDaniel1869-12-12BjörnaAngsta
3034DanielssonDaniel1818-01-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
3035DanielssonDaniel1810-04-02NordmalingJärnäs
3036DanielssonDaniel1830-01-07BjörnaMovattnet
3037DanielssonDaniel1808-03-21FredrikaStennäs
3038DanielssonDaniel1786-09-06NordmalingBredträsk
3039DanielssonDaniel1795-07-15LyckseleEkorrsele
3040DanielssonDaniel1865-02-04GideåSörgidsjö
3041DanielssonDaniel1815-09-15BjurholmVitvattnet
3042DanielssonDaniel1814-08-19LövångerFällan
3043DanielssonDaniel1779-01-07ArnäsRavesta
3044DanielssonDaniel1780-04-13DegerforsRödå
3045DanielssonDaniel1808-06-24ArnäsLunde
3046DanielssonDaniel1843-12-01DegerforsTväråträsk
3047DanielssonDaniel1796-08-09AnundsjöHolmsjö
3048DanielssonDaniel1794-02-13BygdeåRickleå
3049DanielssonDaniel1809-07-13FredrikaTallsjö
3050DanielssonDaniel1824-06-23DegerforsInnerträsk
3051DanielssonDaniel1841-06-03FredrikaLögda
3052DanielssonDaniel1776-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
3053DanielssonDaniel1849-03-18DegerforsRödå
3054DanielssonDaniel1890-04-08AnundsjöGålberget
3055DanielssonDaniel1829-01-20FredrikaVolmsjö
3056DanielssonDaniel1834-02-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
3057DanielssonDaniel1797Umeå landsRöbäck
3058DanielssonDaniel1820-03-13Umeå landsTålsmark
3059DanielssonDaniel1834-03-15Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3060DanielssonDaniel1843-02-09ÅseleTegelträsk
3061DanielssonDaniel1853-02-24Umeå landsKasamark
3062DanielssonDaniel1804-11-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
3063DanielssonDaniel1834-09-20Umeå landsHåkmark
3064DanielssonDaniel1795-09-16Umeå landsGrubbe
3065DanielssonDaniel1802-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3066DanielssonDaniel 1808VilhelminaTresund
3067DanielssonDaniel1790-03-01LyckseleGran
3068DanielssonDaniel1782-03-21Umeå landsHåkmark
3069DanielssonDaniel1782Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3070DanielssonDaniel1897-07-24BjörnaBjörna
3071DanielssonDaniel1812-10-25Umeå landsInnertavle
3072DanielssonDaniel1799-07-13Umeå landsGrubbe
3073DanielssonDaniel1780-09-25Umeå landsRöbäck
3074DanielssonDaniel1806-10-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3075DanielssonDaniel1841-04-11SävarSävar
3076DanielssonDaniel1826-02-25StenseleLuspholm
3077DanielssonDaniel1806-04-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3078DanielssonDaniel1785-02-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
3079DanielssonDaniel1786-06-18Umeå landsRöbäck
3080DanielssonDaniel1821-08-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
3081DanielssonDaniel1868-05-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
3082DanielssonDaniel1809-01-21Umeå landsInnertavle
3083DanielssonDaniel1837-11-06HemsöHemsö
3084DanielssonDaniel1838-06-03SorseleVålbrånan
3085DanielssonDaniel1850-11-19LövångerFjälbyn
3086DanielssonDaniel1793-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
3087DanielssonDaniel1867-05-01BjörnaBjörna
3088DanielssonDaniel1884-12-12TärnaTärna
3089DanielssonDaniel1840 cirkaFinlandNykarleby
3090DanielssonDaniel1835-08-16HemsöHemsö
3091DanielssonDaniel1814-01-29DegerforsRödå
3092DanielssonDaniel1856-01-06ÅseleTorvsjö
3093DanielssonDaniel1851-12-27ÅseleTorvsjö
3094DanielssonDaniel1792-09-23Umeå landsRöbäck
3095DanielssonDaniel1842-05-22ÅseleTjärn
3096DanielssonDaniel1771-10-04StrömRingvattnet
3097DanielssonDaniel1839-04-04DoroteaMårdsjö
3098DanielssonDaniel1851-09-27AnundsjöDegersjö
3099DanielssonDaniel1818-03-03NätraGenesön
3100DanielssonDaniel1799-09-16JunseleMo
3101DanielssonDaniel1851-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
3102DanielssonDaniel1773JunseleÅkerbränna
3103DanielssonDaniel1855-11-21DoroteaGranliden
3104DanielssonDaniel1834-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
3105DanielssonDaniel1799ÅseleBjörksele
3106DanielssonDaniel1850-08-24ÅseleHälla
3107DanielssonDaniel1889-10-15AnundsjöÖstby
3108DanielssonDaniel1866-06-02AnundsjöGålberget
3109DanielssonDaniel1775FöllingeFöllinge
3110DanielssonDaniel1858-04-10SidensjöGrätnäs
3111Danielssondaniel1874-07-19HässjöSörkrånge
3112DanielssonDaniel1813-12-04ArnäsRavesta
3113DanielssonDaniel1831-03-08VilhelminaRåsele
3114DanielssonDaniel1846-05-23AnundsjöHolmsjö
3115DanielssonDaniel1848-09-06VilhelminaDjupdal
3116DanielssonDaniel1870-05-08AnundsjöGålberget
3117DanielssonDaniel1823-10-25JunseleEden
3118DanielssonDaniel1775FöllingeFöllinge
3119DanielssonDaniel1813-03-28RättvikGärdebyn
3120DanielssonDaniel1872-07-12AnundsjöNorrböle
3121DanielssonDaniel1808-10-04ArnäsRavesta
3122DanielssonDaniel Helge Fabian1906-06-07FredrikaGrafsjö
3123DanielssonDaniel Abraham1829-05-10FredrikaOrrberget
3124DanielssonDaniel Adolf1824-05-28Umeå landsStöcke
3125DanielssonDaniel Adolf1890-09-27VilhelminaBäsksele
3126DanielssonDaniel Albert1901-11-04FredrikaNorrfors
3127DanielssonDaniel Albert1862-10-05FredrikaTallsjö
3128DanielssonDaniel Albin1848-03-01ÅseleÅsele
3129DanielssonDaniel Alexis1893-11-25ÅseleÅsele
3130DanielssonDaniel Alexius1890-12-30VilhelminaSkansholm
3131DanielssonDaniel Alfred1875-06-05VilhelminaMesjö
3132DanielssonDaniel Alfred1875-03-22AnundsjöStorsjö
3133DanielssonDaniel Alfred1872-08-07ÅseleLomsjö
3134DanielssonDaniel Alfred1881-03-14ÅseleÅsele
3135DanielssonDaniel Amandus1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
3136DanielssonDaniel Amandus1885-10-03ÅseleForsnäs
3137DanielssonDaniel Andreas1893-04-08ÅseleLomsjö
3138DanielssonDaniel Artur1884-07-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
3139DanielssonDaniel Artur1909-08-30JunseleJunsele
3140DanielssonDaniel Arvid1897-08-11ÅseleLångvattnet
3141DanielssonDaniel Arvid1896-08-12AnundsjöNäs
3142DanielssonDaniel August1858-09-17ÅseleLakasjö
3143DanielssonDaniel August1888-08-28JunseleForsmo
3144DanielssonDaniel August1880-05-16JunseleVästerås
3145DanielssonDaniel August1878-03-01BjörnaAngsta
3146DanielssonDaniel August1881-01-15JunseleNybäck
3147DanielssonDaniel August1862-04-19ÅseleSolberg
3148DanielssonDaniel August1862-01-26VilhelminaRönnäs
3149DanielssonDaniel August1865-10-06ÅseleSolberg
3150DanielssonDaniel Augustinus1858-07-25VilhelminaTresunda
3151DanielssonDaniel Edvard1862-03-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3152DanielssonDaniel Edvin1916-03-08ÅseleHälla
3153DanielssonDaniel Emanuel1898-12-18ÅseleÖverrissjö
3154DanielssonDaniel Emeren1896-01-22VilhelminaStalon
3155DanielssonDaniel Engelbert1859-08-11LyckseleHusbondliden
3156DanielssonDaniel Ernfrid1907-05-08ÅseleHolmträsk
3157DanielssonDaniel Folke1906-05-27FredrikaTallsjö
3158DanielssonDaniel Fredrik1829-11-08BjörnaKärrsjö
3159DanielssonDaniel Georg1897-09-22ÅseleVarpsjö
3160DanielssonDaniel Gerhard Anselm1883-04-29ÅseleGranberg
3161DanielssonDaniel Gustav1788-12-11Umeå landsBrännland
3162DanielssonDaniel Gustav1924-09-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
3163DanielssonDaniel Hildebrand1908-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
3164DanielssonDaniel Hilmar1908-05-15LyckseleGäddträsk
3165DanielssonDaniel Ivar1911-09-24FredrikaNordanås
3166DanielssonDaniel Johan1855-12-10ÅseleÅkerberg
3167DanielssonDaniel Johan1844-12-02TåsjöRörstarnd
3168DanielssonDaniel Johan1817-03-20ÅseleGafsele
3169DanielssonDaniel Johan 1870-02-13FredrikaGravsjö
3170DanielssonDaniel Johan1919-05-03DoroteaGranås
3171DanielssonDaniel Johan1862-10-02ÅseleOxvattnet
3172DanielssonDaniel Konrad1867-09-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
3173DanielssonDaniel Konrad1873-11-02VilhelminaRismyrliden
3174DanielssonDaniel Konrad1898-02-21VilhelminaDojnsjö
3175DanielssonDaniel Levi1868-03-15FredrikaNorrfors
3176DanielssonDaniel Linne1915-05-02AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3177DanielssonDaniel Ludvig1857-11-12BjurholmLågsjö
3178DanielssonDaniel Magnus1888-07-26ÅseleHolmträsk
3179DanielssonDaniel Manfred1917-09-10AnundsjöGålberget
3180DanielssonDaniel Martelius1898-01-10JunseleKläppsjö
3181DanielssonDaniel Nikolaus1883-10-29DoroteaGranberget
3182DanielssonDaniel Oskar1859-12-02ÅseleBjörksele
3183DanielssonDaniel Oskar1872-08-19VilhelminaGranliden
3184DanielssonDaniel Ossian1906-01-13ÅseleVästansjö
3185DanielssonDaniel Petter1830-03-26ÅseleÅsele
3186DanielssonDaniel Petter1878-01-12RamseleRamsele
3187DanielssonDaniel Petter1860-01-29VilhelminaRismyrliden
3188DanielssonDaniel Petter1863-07-30ÅseleGafsele
3189DanielssonDaniel Petter1884-08-17ÅseleTorvsele
3190DanielssonDaniel Petter1833-11-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
3191DanielssonDaniel Petter1870-05-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
3192DanielssonDaniel Petter1874-08-01VilhelminaDalasjö
3193DanielssonDaniel Reinhold1870-09-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
3194DanielssonDaniel Robert1874-04-16ÅseleInsjö
3195DanielssonDaniel Robert1893-06-06DoroteaGranliden
3196DanielssonDaniel Robert1886-05-26ÅseleTorvsele
3197DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1886-06-06FredrikaTallberg
3198DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1906-10-30FredrikaNorrfors
3199DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1904-02-11AnundsjöGålberget
3200DanielssonDaniel Valter Amandus1919-06-28VilhelminaIdvattnet
3201DanielssonDaniel Valter Amandus1919-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
3202DanielssonDaniel Viktor1911-03-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3203DanielssonDaniel Vilhelm1820-04-27LyckseleKroksjö
3204DanielssonDaniel Vilhelm1913-07-22AnundsjöGålberget
3205DanielssonDaniel Yngve1914-11-21DoroteaGranberget
3206DanielssonDaniel Östen1924-06-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3207DanielssonDavid1843-12-07LövångerFjälbyn
3208DanielssonDina Augusta1892-09-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3209DanielssonDolly Henrietta1910-08-22DegerforsGranön
3210DanielssonEbba Cecilia1917-08-02FredrikaLövås
3211DanielssonEbba Helena 1904-02-22JörnJörn
3212DanielssonEbba Johanna1926-04-16DoroteaGranås
3213DanielssonEbba Margareta1924-10-15FredrikaVolmsjö
3214DanielssonEbba Maria Ingeborg1900-05-28VilhelminaBäsksele
3215DanielssonEbba Sofia Kristina1901-03-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
3216DanielssonEdda Viktoria1894-02-10VilhelminaNorrvik
3217DanielssonEdla Augusta1893-11-19LövångerÅlgnäs
3218DanielssonEdla Gunborg1930-04-15ÅseleÖsternoret
3219DanielssonEdla Gunborg Eufemia1912-09-16ÅseleVästansjö
3220DanielssonEdla Gunborg Linne1931-06-27FredrikaEden
3221DanielssonEdla Viktoria1920-06-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3222DanielssonEdur Ingemar1937-04-12ÅseleÖsternoret
3223DanielssonEdvard Eugen1895-10-27FredrikaBaksjöliden
3224DanielssonEdvin Mattias1890 cirkaÖstergötlandÖstergötland
3225DanielssonEdvin Teodor1903-05-10AnundsjöTjäl
3226DanielssonEina Karolina1925-03-21ÅseleÖsternoret
3227DanielssonEinar1909-08-24LyckseleBjörkberg
3228DanielssonElder Maria1914-07-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3229DanielssonElias1845-06-30NoraRossvik
3230DanielssonElias1823-12-18BjörnaNyliden
3231DanielssonElias Edvard1867-03-05DoroteaGranliden
3232DanielssonElias Edvard1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
3233DanielssonElias Oskar1873-08-31VilhelminaMalgovik
3234DanielssonElin Agata1903-07-30VilhelminaSkansholm
3235DanielssonElin Maria1898-01-15FredrikaGodåker
3236DanielssonElin Teresia1891-08-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3237DanielssonElis Anselm1871-11-09VilhelminaRismyrliden
3238DanielssonElis Anton1888-01-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
3239DanielssonElis Herman1882-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3240DanielssonElis Hjalmar1913-01-22VilhelminaNordanås
3241DanielssonElis Nikanor1889-04-28ÅseleÅsele
3242DanielssonElis Vigilius1893-01-31ÅseleForsnäs
3243DanielssonElise Sofia Adolfina1875-05-15FredrikaOrrberg
3244DanielssonEllen Ingalill1936-07-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
3245DanielssonEllen Maria1911-04-11StenseleBergnäs
3246DanielssonElly Ingeborg1935-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
3247DanielssonElna Doftny Margareta1912-04-10NordmalingLögdeå
3248DanielssonElna Elisabet1897-01-28ÅseleÅsele
3249DanielssonElna Eugenia Karolina1892-08-10FredrikaVilhelmina
3250DanielssonElna Eugenia Karolina1892-08-10ÅseleTorvsjö
3251DanielssonElna Kristina Idolene1921-08-09VilhelminaMårtensliden
3252DanielssonElof Benjamin1885-05-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3253DanielssonElof Signar1934-09-12AnundsjöAnundsjö
3254DanielssonElsa1919-10-28StenseleBergnäs
3255DanielssonElsa Amalia1915-10-22FredrikaVolmsjö
3256DanielssonElsa Charlotta1905-09-21Umeå landsSandvik
3257DanielssonElsa Elisabet1929-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
3258DanielssonElsa Eugenia1924-12-30ÅseleBomsjö
3259DanielssonElsa Linnea1930-11-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
3260DanielssonElsa Margareta1926-08-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3261DanielssonElsa Maria1904-09-16NorrköpingNorrköping
3262DanielssonElsa Maria1931-10-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3263DanielssonElsa Maria1925-10-01FredrikaNorrfors
3264DanielssonElving1935-11-04DoroteaGranås
3265DanielssonEmanuel1791-10-30Umeå landsBullmark
3266DanielssonEmanuel1914-02-19AlanäsHavsnäs
3267DanielssonEmanuel1900-01-09ÅseleVarpsjö
3268DanielssonEmelinda Johanna1894-10-25FredrikaBaksjöliden
3269DanielssonEmil Teodor1876-12-15NordmalingHolmfors
3270DanielssonEmma Elina1897-01-01VilhelminaNorrvik
3271DanielssonEmma Elisabet1898-11-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3272DanielssonEmma Elonora1929-07-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
3273DanielssonEmma Maria1886-04-13LövångerElgnäs
3274DanielssonEmmy Elvira1909-06-26VilhelminaNorrvik
3275DanielssonErhard Manfrid1916-06-19DoroteaGranliden
3276DanielssonErik1861-05-31ÅseleÄlgsjö
3277DanielssonErik1777-04-13LövångerFjälbyn
3278DanielssonErik1781ÅseleBjörksele
3279DanielssonErik1836-01-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
3280DanielssonErik1860-05-28FredrikaTallsjö
3281DanielssonErik1784-09-22ArnäsRavesta
3282DanielssonErik1864-11-05BjörnaBjörna
3283DanielssonErik1776-07-26SjälevadMovattnet
3284DanielssonErik1839-02-05Umeå landsÖverboda
3285DanielssonErik1781-08-13Umeå landsÖn
3286DanielssonErik1789-11-18LyckseleGransele
3287DanielssonErik1820-09-30JunseleMo
3288DanielssonErik1777-06-19Umeå landsRödå
3289DanielssonErik1846-04-17FredrikaStavsberg
3290DanielssonErik1803-05-14Umeå landsBacken
3291DanielssonErik1846-03-07DegerforsTväråträsk
3292DanielssonErik1808-09-09ÅseleInsjö
3293DanielssonErik1786-04-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
3294DanielssonErik1882-06-03LövångerElgnäs
3295DanielssonErik1827-09-11ÅseleTorvsele
3296DanielssonErik1843-06-17SorseleBure
3297DanielssonErik1785ÅseleSolberg
3298DanielssonErik1792-11-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3299DanielssonErik1823-08-16FredrikaNordanås
3300DanielssonErik1770-04-28SjälevadMovattnet
3301DanielssonErik1832-05-18FredrikaVolmsjö
3302DanielssonErik1800-04-05StrömSiljeåsen
3303DanielssonErik1898-03-05AnundsjöNäs
3304DanielssonErik1858-03-18DoroteaGranliden
3305DanielssonErik1814-03-01DoroteaMårdsjö
3306DanielssonErik1776-09-01JunseleÅkerbrännan
3307DanielssonErik1849-07-31ÅseleVarpsjö
3308DanielssonErik1853-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
3309DanielssonErik1839-04-04DoroteaMårdsjö
3310DanielssonErik1839-09-20AnundsjöHolmsjö
3311DanielssonErik1839-05-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3312DanielssonErik1842-03-30ÅseleTjäl
3313DanielssonErik1834-05-02BurträskBurträsk
3314DanielssonErik1837-10-15ÅseleHälla
3315DanielssonErik1826-02-16BygdeåStorbäcken
3316DanielssonErik1861-05-08AnundsjöÖdsbyn
3317DanielssonErik1827-02-17VilhelminaRåsele
3318DanielssonErik Adam1884-12-24ÅseleHammar
3319DanielssonErik Albert1870-02-16FredrikaOrrberg
3320DanielssonErik Albert1895-05-26ÅseleTorvsjö
3321DanielssonErik Albert1898-04-15VilhelminaStalon
3322DanielssonErik Albert1896-02-12VännäsVännäs
3323DanielssonErik Albert1895-04-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3324DanielssonErik Albin1891-08-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
3325DanielssonErik Albin1904-08-10SorseleBure
3326DanielssonErik Alexius1909-07-24VilhelminaTjäl
3327DanielssonErik Alfred1911-06-30ÅseleHolmträsk
3328DanielssonErik Almar Villehad1890-07-19VilhelminaHacksjö
3329DanielssonErik Almar Villehad1890-07-19VilhelminaHacksjö
3330DanielssonErik Amandus1877-01-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
3331DanielssonErik Amandus1877-01-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
3332DanielssonErik Amandus1872-12-19VilhelminaMesjö
3333DanielssonErik Arne1917-12-04DoroteaGranås
3334DanielssonErik Artur1893-05-28FredrikaTallberg
3335DanielssonErik Artur1888-11-15ÅseleForsnäs
3336DanielssonErik Artur1895-03-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3337DanielssonErik August1863-05-21ÅseleForsnäs
3338DanielssonErik Daniel1835-05-28ÅseleInsjö
3339DanielssonErik Daniel1824-11-26SjälevadDomsjö
3340DanielssonErik Daniel1872-03-14JunseleJunsele
3341DanielssonErik Daniel1871-01-04JunseleJunsele
3342DanielssonErik Edvard1855-03-17FredrikaLångbäcken
3343DanielssonErik Edvard1864-11-13ÅseleInsjö
3344DanielssonErik Elias1897-11-25DoroteaGranliden
3345DanielssonErik Eugen1893-05-29AnundsjöTjäl
3346DanielssonErik Folke1931-09-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
3347DanielssonErik Frans1855-12-23ÅseleStennäs
3348DanielssonErik Georg1903-03-23ÅseleHälla
3349DanielssonErik Georg1907-11-30ÅseleÅsele
3350DanielssonErik Georg Daniel1914-05-18FredrikaNorrfors
3351DanielssonErik Georg Daniel1914-05-18FredrikaNorrfors
3352DanielssonErik Gunnar1917-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
3353DanielssonErik Gustav1897-09-22ÅseleVarpsjö
3354DanielssonErik Gustav1891-05-14SjälevadHörnett
3355DanielssonErik Halvar1932-05-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3356DanielssonErik Handor Folke1933-08-16StenseleBergnäs
3357DanielssonErik Harald1910-03-22ÅseleHälla
3358DanielssonErik Harald1892-06-08ÅseleStennäs
3359DanielssonErik Harry1911-08-31VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3360DanielssonErik Herbert Sixten1922-08-06ÅseleVästansjö
3361DanielssonErik Herman1887-07-20ÅseleHälla
3362DanielssonErik Hjalmar1877-06-06ÅseleTorvsele
3363DanielssonErik Johan1819-04-29LyckseleKroksjö
3364DanielssonErik Jonas Valter1923-10-29ÅseleLångvattnet
3365DanielssonErik Lennart1933-11-14ÅseleGranåsen
3366DanielssonErik Ludvig1876-06-22FredrikaVolmsjö
3367DanielssonErik Ludvig1880-03-16FredrikaGrafsjö
3368DanielssonErik Ludvig1874-02-22FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
3369DanielssonErik Ludvig1922-08-31ÅseleÅsele
3370DanielssonErik Magnus1866-08-17FredrikaLögda
3371DanielssonErik Markus1869-05-18FredrikaNordanås
3372DanielssonErik Markus1869-05-18AnundsjöHäggsjöbäcken
3373DanielssonErik Martin1915-08-31ÅseleVästansjö
3374DanielssonErik Nikanor1886-12-10FredrikaNordanås
3375DanielssonErik Olof1845-08-24BjurholmLågsjö
3376DanielssonErik Olof1840-09-21GideåSörgidsjö
3377DanielssonErik Olof1830-06-21FredrikaStrömåker
3378DanielssonErik Olof1865-11-29ÅseleLakasjö
3379DanielssonErik Olof1931-08-14VilhelminaStatsås
3380DanielssonErik Oskar1922-02-08BjurholmStennäs
3381DanielssonErik Oskar1879-01-16ÅseleÅsele
3382DanielssonErik Oskar1875-11-04JunseleVästerås
3383DanielssonErik Ossian1886-08-23ÅseleYxsjö
3384DanielssonErik Ossian1900-07-30ÅseleÅsele
3385DanielssonErik Otto1897-09-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
3386DanielssonErik Petter1848-07-06FredrikaStavsberg
3387DanielssonErik Petter1862-07-07VilhelminaGransjö
3388DanielssonErik Petter1856-01-07VilhelminaRönnäs
3389DanielssonErik Petter1888-05-23AnundsjöSolberg
3390DanielssonErik Ragnar1912-08-28FredrikaNorrfors
3391DanielssonErik Robert1891-08-13ÅseleVilhelmina
3392DanielssonErik Robert1859-08-18ÅseleGafsele
3393DanielssonErik Signar1915-09-05FredrikaLöfås
3394DanielssonErik Singvar1909-03-06Umeå landsBrännland
3395DanielssonErik Tore Daniel1929-11-03BjörnaBjörna
3396DanielssonErik Torsten1922-02-28VilhelminaHacksjö
3397DanielssonErik Tyko1903-08-28VännäsNyby
3398DanielssonErik Valdemar1906-01-01AnundsjöDegersjö
3399DanielssonErik Valfrid1876-12-05ÅseleInsjö
3400DanielssonErik Vilhelm1864-10-12DegerforsTväråträsk
3401DanielssonErik Vilhelm1871-06-02ÅseleOxvattnet
3402DanielssonErnst1911-02-28ÅseleÅsele
3403DanielssonErnst Daniel1915-05-28BjurholmStennäs
3404DanielssonErnst Ernfrid1915-03-01ÅseleStenkulla
3405DanielssonErnst Hjalmar1891-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
3406DanielssonErnst Hugo1935-03-22ÅseleÅsele
3407DanielssonErnst Laurentius1889-08-10FredrikaNorrfors
3408DanielssonErnst Ludvig1890-10-02ÅseleYxsjö
3409DanielssonEster Aurora1897-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3410DanielssonEster Birgit Matilda1904-03-14FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
3411DanielssonEster Margareta1901-10-23SorseleBure
3412DanielssonEufrosyna Johanna Fredrika1887-03-15VilhelminaRönnäs
3413DanielssonEugenia Teresia1894-07-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3414DanielssonEva Agata1908-04-04StenseleVallnäs
3415DanielssonEva Birgitta1936-12-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
3416DanielssonEva Gunilla1939-01-31ÅseleLomsjö
3417DanielssonEva Kristina1944-09-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
3418DanielssonEva Kristina1882-03-18AnundsjöBredbyn
3419DanielssonEva Linnea1916-04-15VilhelminaRönnäs
3420DanielssonEva Maria1909-02-02AnundsjöHolmsjö
3421DanielssonEva Martina1910-12-18DoroteaGranliden
3422DanielssonEvert Valdemar1920-04-18StenseleBastuträsk
3423DanielssonEvy-Birgitta1939-07-20ÅseleTorvsjö
3424DanielssonFanny Evelina1914-02-12FredrikaVolmsjö
3425DanielssonFerdinand1866-04-12LyckseleHusbondliden
3426DanielssonFrans Agaton1906-09-19AnundsjöTjäl
3427DanielssonFrans Daniel1859-10-20FredrikaOrrberg
3428DanielssonFrans Daniel1865-03-23FredrikaGräsnäs
3429DanielssonFrans Elias1889-12-05ÅseleAsplunda
3430DanielssonFrans Herman1892-06-15DegerforsDegerfors
3431DanielssonFrans Lennart1933-08-05ÅseleAsplunda
3432DanielssonFrans Robert1885-04-02ÅseleÅsele
3433DanielssonFrans Vilmar1905-08-15NordmalingHolmfors
3434DanielssonFred Assar1930-04-02DoroteaGranås
3435DanielssonFred Erhold1922-06-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3436DanielssonFredrik Zanzip1870-12-08LyckseleHusbondliden
3437DanielssonFreja Martina1904-04-16ÅseleBjörksele
3438DanielssonFreja Olivia1879-02-21FredrikaNordanås
3439DanielssonFrid Ivan1916-07-11VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3440DanielssonFrida Lovisa1904-08-01VilhelminaNorrvik
3441DanielssonFrida Sofia1903-08-14StenseleBergnäs
3442DanielssonFrideborg Helena1903-01-26VilhelminaTjäl
3443DanielssonFritiof Ansgar1902-02-01VilhelminaBäsksele
3444DanielssonFrits Heribert Daniel1898-05-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
3445DanielssonFritz Artur Agaton1906-12-12VilhelminaNorrvik
3446DanielssonFritz Artur Agaton1908-01-04VilhelminaNorrvik
3447DanielssonGabriel1821-12-24BjurholmLågsjö
3448DanielssonGabriel1770-02-11Umeå landsHjuken
3449DanielssonGeorg Fiberlins1905-04-23VilhelminaSkansholm
3450DanielssonGerd Margareta1924-09-28ÅseleTorvsjö
3451DanielssonGerda Alma Augusta1904-09-13FredrikaTallsjö
3452DanielssonGerda Elisabet1903-04-22StenseleVallnäs
3453DanielssonGerda Ingeborg1902-10-06LyckseleGäddträsk
3454DanielssonGerda Karolina1926-06-27FredrikaNordanås
3455DanielssonGertrud Evelina1900-12-04ÅseleTorvsjö
3456DanielssonGertrud Kristina1838-08-07ÅseleLångvattnet
3457DanielssonGreta Augusta1923-10-13FredrikaNorrfors
3458DanielssonGreta Linnea1932-03-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
3459DanielssonGudrun Birgitta1940-09-03VilhelminaNordansjö
3460DanielssonGulik Herman1917-10-05AnundsjöBrandkäl
3461DanielssonGulli Anna Amanda1921-12-30DoroteaGranås
3462DanielssonGun Astrid1929-06-14VilhelminaGranberg
3463DanielssonGun Ingrid1933-12-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3464DanielssonGun Margareta1939-05-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
3465DanielssonGunborg Cicilia1912-11-22LyckseleGäddträsk
3466DanielssonGunborg Justina1906-06-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3467DanielssonGunborg Kristina1920-12-13ÅseleÖverrissjö
3468DanielssonGunhild Alida1915-10-22ÅseleSvartbäcken
3469DanielssonGunhild Alise Viola1912-12-29ÅseleGranberg
3470DanielssonGunhild Katarina1917-05-29BjurholmStennäs
3471DanielssonGunnar1908-05-09LyckseleBjörkberg
3472DanielssonGunnar Elling1932-01-17ÅseleÖsternoret
3473DanielssonGunnar Hernfrid1923-01-09DoroteaGranås
3474DanielssonGunnar Hugo Vilfrid1911-05-11VilhelminaStalon
3475DanielssonGunnar Hugo Vilfrid1911-05-11VilhelminaStalon
3476DanielssonGunnel Berit Ingegerd1935-09-27StenseleBergnäs
3477DanielssonGunvor Marianna1936-10-10VilhelminaStalon
3478DanielssonGustav1799-04-08LyckseleÖvre Gransele
3479DanielssonGustav1797-10-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3480DanielssonGustav1912-12-17StenseleBergnäs
3481DanielssonGustav1899-05-02AnundsjöNäs
3482DanielssonGustav Adolf1909-09-25ÅseleÖverrissjö
3483DanielssonGustav Adolf1912-06-03VilhelminaTjäl
3484DanielssonGustav Adolf Paulin1906-05-09ÅseleYxsjö
3485DanielssonGustav Alexius1894-06-14GudmundråGudmundrå
3486DanielssonGustav Arnold1921-05-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3487DanielssonGustav Elling1939-09-06ÅseleLakasjö
3488DanielssonGustav Engelbert1867-12-26LyckseleHusbondliden
3489DanielssonGustav Henning1900-11-10StenseleVallnäs
3490DanielssonGustav Herman1888-12-14VilhelminaBäsksele
3491DanielssonGustav Hjalmar1925-01-16VilhelminaNästansjö
3492DanielssonGustav Teolinus1890-06-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
3493DanielssonGustav Valdemar1904-01-29StenseleVallnäs
3494DanielssonGustav Vilhelm1826-01-09LyckseleKroksjö
3495DanielssonGöran1789-08-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
3496DanielssonGöran1801-09-17SidensjöNäs
3497DanielssonGöta Evelina1916-12-27LyckseleGäddträsk
3498DanielssonGöta Jakobina1895-12-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
3499DanielssonGöta Kristina1914-05-01ÅseleÅsele
3500DanielssonGöta Linnea1931-07-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
3501DanielssonGöta Viola1915-06-28ÅseleTorvsjö
3502DanielssonGöte Ragnar1936-06-16ÅseleÅsele
3503DanielssonGöte Sigurd1927-12-05VilhelminaHacksjö
3504DanielssonHanna Betty Karolina1912-12-30ÅseleLomsjö