Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1g PerssonHilda Maria1901-05-11ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2Gabbels HansdotterKristina1773-09-14NärpesÖvermark
3Gabrielsdotter Kristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
4GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria Katarina1879-11-25MalåHolmsjö
5GabrielsdotterAlbertina1859-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
6GabrielsdotterAnna1782-02-07SidensjöVästerkäl
7GabrielsdotterAnna1804-03-01NysätraBrände
8GabrielsdotterAnna1777-04-13NysätraBrände
9GabrielsdotterAnna1798-04-28LyckseleBastuträsk
10GabrielsdotterAnna1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
11GabrielsdotterAnna1776-11-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
12GabrielsdotterAnna1799-09-27NysätraFlarken
13GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1861-07-22LövångerÖnnesmark
14GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1855-12-26Umeå landsNyås
15GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1857-04-20LövångerÖnnesmark
16GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1863-11-25Umeå LandsAvanäs
17GabrielsdotterAnna Amanda1882-02-05DegerforsTuskulum
18GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
19GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-30NysätraKålaboda
20GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1810-10-16NysätraBrände
21GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-09-29NysätraGrimsmark
22GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1816-04-12LyckseleRusksele
23GabrielsdotterAnna Dorotea1773-01-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
24GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-07SorseleSaxnäs
25GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1783-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
26GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-04-25NysätraRisvattnet
27GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1786-05-28SorseleRan
28GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-10-12SjälevadSörvåge
29GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1851-08-09VännäsLybäck
30GabrielsdotterAnna Johanna1849-08-11NysätraHertsånger
31GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
32GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-12DegerforsHjuken
33GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1849-09-07DegerforsDegerfors by
34GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1836-04-11Umeå landsNyås
35GabrielsdotterAnna Katarin1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
36GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1798Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
37GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1813-11-12ArvidsjaurLainejaur
38GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1825-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
39GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20Umeå landsPengsjö
40GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1795-05-23NysätraFlarken
41GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1789-07-12LövångerRisböle
42GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
43GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
44GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1791-12-29NysätraEstersmark
45GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1828-12-25Umeå landsAnsmark
46GabrielsdotterAnna Katarinaarina1783-07-02BygdeåBygdeå
47GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1851-03-03NysätraMåsmarken
48GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1782-03-09LyckseleLångsele
49GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1843-01-02BjurholmBalfors
50GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1772-06-10Umeå landsFällfors
51GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
52GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1829-08-03Umeå landsVännfors
53GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1845-07-23Umeå landsÖverboda
54GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1801-10-19NysätraRisvattnet
55GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
56GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
57GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
58GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-10-24NordmalingTorrböle
59GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-03NysätraGumbodabäcken
60GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-06-05BygdeåNäs
61GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-09-29BygdeåNäs
62GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-08-19Umeå landsGunnismark
63GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-05-31BygdeåYtterklinten
64GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-04-16NysätraHertsånger
65GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1810-02-14NysätraKålaboda
66GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
67GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1806-12-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
68GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1787-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
69GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1788Umeå landsÖsterteg
70GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-16SidensjöDrömme
71GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1819-05-01NysätraBrände
72GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1821-03-14NysätraBrände
73GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1804-11-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
74GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1836-10-28NorgeMofjäll
75GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1790-03-13SorseleStensund
76GabrielsdotterAnna Matilda1839-02-18NysätraKålaboda
77GabrielsdotterAnna Märta1873-06-14SidensjöDrömme
78GabrielsdotterAnna Sara1813-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
79GabrielsdotterAnna Ulrika1815-12-18GrundsundaFinna
80GabrielsdotterAugusta Amalia1880-06-27Umeå landsAvanäs
81GabrielsdotterAugusta Johanna1868-10-16Umeå landsAvanäs
82GabrielsdotterBarbro Katarina1800-09-20LövångerYttre Vebomark
83GabrielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1771-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
84GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-05-08Umeå landsPengsjö
85GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1808-07-26NysätraRisvattnet
86GabrielsdotterBeata1779-08-04NysätraKålaboda
87GabrielsdotterBeata1818-06-20NysätraBrände
88GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1798-11-15NysätraEstersmark
89GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1794-04-14NysätraEstersmark
90GabrielsdotterBetty Margareta1871-12-02MalåLainejaur
91GabrielsdotterBrita1848-08-06StrömTullingsås
92GabrielsdotterBrita1774-01-08????
93GabrielsdotterBrita1771-09-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
94GabrielsdotterBrita1829-12-29SjälevadNorrvästansjö
95GabrielsdotterBrita1860 cirkaÖstersundÖstersund
96GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1853-02-27NysätraMårsmarken
97GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1843-12-04NordmalingTorrböle
98GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1824-12-04NysätraSvenmarken
99GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-22NysätraBrände
100GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1778-07-12Umeå landsGunnismark
101GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1796-05-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
102GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1787-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
103GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1799-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
104GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1836-03-24NordmalingGräsmyr
105GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1844-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
106GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1807-04-29SorseleStensund
107GabrielsdotterBrita Magdalena1824-02-20NysätraHertsånger
108GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
109GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1800-03-08NysätraFlarken
110GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1790-02-10BygdeåBobacken
111GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1823-10-15BjörnaKärrsjö
112GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1824-04-23NysätraGrimsmark
113GabrielsdotterBrita Sofia1841-10-13NysätraTrehörningsbäck
114GabrielsdotterCharlotta1778-09-16Umeå landsFällforssåg
115GabrielsdotterCharlotta1849-12-23NordmalingTorrböle
116GabrielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1855-09-23Umeå landsÖverboda
117GabrielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1867-01-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
118GabrielsdotterEbba Karolina1859-11-18Umeå landsNyås
119GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1857-06-04SidensjöDrömme
120GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1805-06-21SorseleStensund
121GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
122GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1828-10-07StenseleStensele
123GabrielsdotterElisabet Kristina1830-12-06SidensjöDrömme
124GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-10-05NysätraBrände
125GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-03-22Umeå landsGravmark
126GabrielsdotterElisabet Maria1814-06-01LövångerMångbyn
127GabrielsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-07-25NysätraRisvattnet
128GabrielsdotterEmanuel1828-09-14LyckseleRusksele
129GabrielsdotterEmelie Charlotta1879-05-30VännäsÅkerbäck
130GabrielsdotterEmma Erika1847-07-29BurträskBygdeträsk
131GabrielsdotterEmma Maria1900-07-08ArnäsJärved
132GabrielsdotterEofrosyna Elisabet1879-06-14Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
133GabrielsdotterErika Charlotta1816-03-04LyckseleLycksele
134GabrielsdotterErika Johanna1861-01-10DegerforsHjuken
135GabrielsdotterEva1781-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
136GabrielsdotterEva Augustina1864-12-19NysätraRisvattnet
137GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1853-09-22BurträskRönnbäcken
138GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1817-09-20Umeå landsÖverboda
139GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1854-05-22VännäsLybäck
140GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
141GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
142GabrielsdotterEva Johanna1854-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
143GabrielsdotterEva Karolina1841-12-24SorseleSaxnäs
144GabrielsdotterEva Katarina1850-10-24NysätraGrimsmark
145GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1801-03-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
146GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1822-05-01NysätraBrände
147GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1830-04-09SorseleSaxnäs
148GabrielsdotterEva Lovisa1840-02-28Umeå landsNyås
149GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1810-03ArvidsjaurLainejaur
150GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1805-11-10LövångerYttre Vebomark
151GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1842-05-13BurträskBygdeträsk
152GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1811-01-11NorsjöNorsjö
153GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1808-07-22LövångerRisböle
154GabrielsdotterEva Maria1846-10-07NysätraKålaboda
155GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1793-06-19LyckseleBastuträsk
156GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1795-01-22LyckseleRan
157GabrielsdotterFredrika Charlotta1841-12-28VännäsOdlarlön
158GabrielsdotterFredrika Johanna1814-12-03SorseleStensund
159GabrielsdotterFrida Kristina1896-10-27ArnäsJärved
160GabrielsdotterHanna Emelia1883-06-26MalåHolmsjö
161GabrielsdotterHelena1798-06-10SidensjöVästerkäl
162GabrielsdotterHelena1807-04-17Umeå landsRötjärn
163GabrielsdotterHelena1806-02-11Umeå landsÖverboda
164GabrielsdotterHelena1816-06-19Umeå landsÖverboda
165GabrielsdotterHelena Gustava1841-02-04NordmalingTorrböle
166GabrielsdotterHelena Katarina1834-07-10BjurholmBalfors
167GabrielsdotterHulda Alexandra1889-07-17SorseleRågoliden
168GabrielsdotterHulda Karolina1872-12-01VännäsStrand
169GabrielsdotterHulda Maria1864-07-02HolmönHolmön
170GabrielsdotterHulda Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
171GabrielsdotterIda Matilda1861-10-12NysätraRisvattnet
172GabrielsdotterJohanna1830-10-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
173GabrielsdotterJohanna Augusta1865-04-14Umeå landsNyås
174GabrielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1857-10-24Umeå landsÖverboda
175GabrielsdotterJosefina1850-11-15BurträskBygdeträsk
176GabrielsdotterKarolina1872-08-05VännäsGullsjö
177GabrielsdotterKarolina Dorotea1844-02-20VännäsLybäck
178GabrielsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1873-02-02DegerforsTuskulum
179GabrielsdotterKatarina1804-03-01NysätraBrände
180GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-11-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
181GabrielsdotterKatarina1775-04-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
182GabrielsdotterKatarina1781-10-22NysätraBrände
183GabrielsdotterKatarina1798-06-09ArnäsStybbersmark
184GabrielsdotterKatarina1810-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
185GabrielsdotterKatarina1858-07-03ArnäsArnäs
186GabrielsdotterKatarina1789-08-08NysätraKålaboda
187GabrielsdotterKatarina1806-04-12BjörnaLångviken
188GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-04-06SidensjöDrömme
189GabrielsdotterKatarina1776Umeå landsInnertavle
190GabrielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04NysätraKålaboda
191GabrielsdotterKatarina1770 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
192GabrielsdotterKatarina1779-01-03LyckseleSkurträsk
193GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1839-03-22SkorpedMosjö
194GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1795-07-23ArnäsStybbersmark
195GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
196GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1827-01-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
197GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1830-12-07NysätraGumbodabäcken
198GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1796-12-31SjälevadDal
199GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1823-03-25SidensjöDrömme
200GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-05-16SidensjöDrömme
201GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1770-12-08Oravais (SF)Kimo Bruk
202GabrielsdotterKatarina Gustava1845-02-22NysätraÅmarken
203GabrielsdotterKatarina Helena1833-06-01BjurholmBalfors
204GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-03-05VännäsÅkerbäck
205GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1851-11-08MoSörvåge
206GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-07-06BjurholmOttervattnet
207GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1802-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksmark
208GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-11-21LövångerÖnnesmark
209GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-22NysätraGrimsmark
210GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-03-04VännäsLybäck
211GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-02-01NordmalingTorrböle
212GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1836-06-18Umeå landsBaggböle
213GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1852-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
214GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1813-05-16BygdeåStorbäcken
215GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1791-12-16LyckseleBastuträsk
216GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1862-12-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
217GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-02-26SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
218GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
219GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1826-07-16NysätraHertsånger
220GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1862-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
221GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1805-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
222GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
223GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
224GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1820-10-20StenseleBastuträsk
225GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1863-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
226GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1855-09-14DegerforsHjuken
227GabrielsdotterKlara1857-06-22NysätraMårdsmarken
228GabrielsdotterKlara Johanna1877-09-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
229GabrielsdotterKristina1772-05-12FjällsjöSkansnäset
230GabrielsdotterKristina1780-02-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
231GabrielsdotterKristina1808-01-06ArvidsjaurLainejaur
232GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-01AnundsjöSörflärke
233GabrielsdotterKristina1793-11-03SidensjöSkureå
234GabrielsdotterKristina1827-08-26StrömÖsterkäl
235GabrielsdotterKristina1770-06-24NysätraBrände
236GabrielsdotterKristina1866-10-14ArnäsKvaved
237GabrielsdotterKristina1834-10-03SjälevadNorrvästansjö
238GabrielsdotterKristina1851-09-13BygdeåÅselet
239GabrielsdotterKristina1780 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
240GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-16AnundsjöSörflärke
241GabrielsdotterKristina1793-07-05LövångerRisböle
242GabrielsdotterKristina Charlotta1827-08-31NysätraHertsånger
243GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-11-07NorsjöPetiknäs
244GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1791-03-23????
245GabrielsdotterKristina Helena1816-09-04Umeå landsPengsjö
246GabrielsdotterKristina Johanna1816-07-26BygdeåNäs
247GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
248GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-10ÅseleÅsele
249GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1808-12-13Umeå landsYtterboda
250GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1793-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
251GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1795-12-31NysätraFlarken
252GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerYttre Vebomark
253GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1805-02-22NysätraRisvattnet
254GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1787-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
255GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalen1825-11-20TåsjöTåsjö
256GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-10-22NysätraSvenmarken
257GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1787-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
258GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1801-08-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
259GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1798-09-15SorseleStensund
260GabrielsdotterKristina Marta1859-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
261GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederluleåÅngesbyn
262GabrielsdotterLovisa1821-06-20SorseleStensund
263GabrielsdotterLovisa Dorotea1808-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
264GabrielsdotterLovisa Erika1852-10-04BjurholmStorarmsjö
265GabrielsdotterLovisa Magdalena1850-10-21DegerforsHjuken
266GabrielsdotterLydia Aqvilina1881-12-05MalåHolmsjö
267GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-09-18NysätraKålaboda
268GabrielsdotterMagdalena1855-08-03NysätraKålaboda
269GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-11-25NorsjöPetiknäs
270GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-10-25NorsjöPetiknäs
271GabrielsdotterMagdalena1774-11-22Umeå landsYtterboda
272GabrielsdotterMagdalena1772-07-17Umeå landsTavle
273GabrielsdotterMagdalena1815-12-13NysätraBrände
274GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-06-13Umeå landsGunnismark
275GabrielsdotterMagdalena1792-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
276GabrielsdotterMagdalena1787-09-19Umeå landsGunnismark
277GabrielsdotterMagdalena1801-02-06NysätraEstersmark
278GabrielsdotterMagdalena1790-02-28Umeå landsSörfors
279GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-12-12Skellefteå landsNorsjö
280GabrielsdotterMagdalena1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
281GabrielsdotterMagdalena Margareta1794-09-20Umeå landsVästerå
282GabrielsdotterMagdalena Sofia1842-07-11NysätraKålaboda
283GabrielsdotterMargareta1778-12-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
284GabrielsdotterMargareta1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
285GabrielsdotterMargareta1773-11-29NysätraKålaboda
286GabrielsdotterMargareta1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
287GabrielsdotterMargareta1813-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
288GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
289GabrielsdotterMargareta1776-11-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
290GabrielsdotterMargareta Charlotta1818-07-30Umeå landsYtterboda
291GabrielsdotterMargareta Elisabet1869-02-06SidensjöDrömme
292GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1843-08-27NysätraKålaboda
293GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1823-08-05NysätraSvenmarken
294GabrielsdotterMargareta Karolina1820-03-18SorseleStensund
295GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
296GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
297GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1834-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
298GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-07-28DegerforsHjuken
299GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1812-12-31LyckseleRusksele
300GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-08-01NysätraBrände
301GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
302GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1792-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
303GabrielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1849-03-28NysätraMåsmarken
304GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1830-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
305GabrielsdotterMaria1832-08-26StenseleVapsten
306GabrielsdotterMaria1781-03-22Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
307GabrielsdotterMaria1822-09-26ArvidsjaurLainejaur
308GabrielsdotterMaria1777Umeå landsYtterboda
309GabrielsdotterMaria1873-05-05VännäsÅkerbäck
310GabrielsdotterMaria1847-10-16BjurholmOttervattnet
311GabrielsdotterMaria1851-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
312GabrielsdotterMaria1851-03-11SorseleSaxnäs
313GabrielsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
314GabrielsdotterMaria Albertina1873-02-23DegerforsHjuken
315GabrielsdotterMaria Augusta1866-06-16DegerforsRosendal
316GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1825-11-07BjurholmBalfors
317GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1819-12-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
318GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1816-02-23BygdeåYtterklinten
319GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-01-08Umeå landsÖverboda
320GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
321GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1868-07-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
322GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1864-06-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
323GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1843-01-01Umeå landsBaggböle
324GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1814-04-15NysätraBrände
325GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1825-08-12Umeå landsRödå
326GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-12-23NysätraEstersmark
327GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
328GabrielsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1870-12-05DegerforsNyås
329GabrielsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-07-04BurträskBygdeträsk
330GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1859-07-15LövångerÖnnesmark
331GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1854-04-05NysätraTrehörningsbäck
332GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1799-09-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
333GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1852-07-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
334GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1804-09-13Umeå landsGravmark
335GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-16NysätraTrehörningsbäck
336GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1842-01-03VännäsLybäck
337GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-06-03BurträskBygdeträsk
338GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-07SävarYtterboda
339GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-26BygdeåKvarnrödningen
340GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1820-01-10BygdeåKvarnrödningen
341GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
342GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1887-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
343GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1848-02-06NysätraMåsmarken
344GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
345GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1860-03-06Umeå landsSkärträsk
346GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1811-08-21NorsjöPetiknäs
347GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1799-06-17NysätraRisvattnet
348GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1800-08-09NysätraRisvattnet
349GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-09-19Umeå landsÖverboda
350GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1817-09-27BygdeåNäs
351GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1792-06-20Umeå landsVästerås
352GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1862-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
353GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1790-10-09LyckseleBastuträsk
354GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1816-04-01BygdeåKvarnrödningen
355GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1796-08-10NysätraFlarken
356GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1795-06-26NysätraRisvattnet
357GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1791-03-13NysätraRisvattnet
358GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1807-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
359GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1843-03-11Umeå landsDegernäs
360GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1842-05-07Umeå landsGubböle
361GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1829-01-29NordmalingTorrböle
362GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1824-04-11DegerforsÅmsele
363GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1806-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
364GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1790-11-29LyckseleRan
365GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1789-11-07Umeå landsGunnismark
366GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1774-09-24Umeå landsErsmark
367GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
368GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1871-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
369GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1869-03-18DegerforsDegerfors by
370GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1844-12-23Umeå landsDegernäs
371GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1877-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
372GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1850-10-24DegerforsDegerfors
373GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1858-03-15DegerforsDegerfors by
374GabrielsdotterMarta1817-05-24ArvidsjaurLainejaur
375GabrielsdotterMarta Karolina1836-10-01ArnäsKvaved
376GabrielsdotterMarta Magdalen1796Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
377GabrielsdotterMatilda Sofia1861-09-06Umeå landsNyås
378GabrielsdotterMärta1836-12-30SkorpedMosjön
379GabrielsdotterMärta Brita1837-03-27SidensjöDrömme
380GabrielsdotterRebecka Vilhelmina1873-07-02SävarÅkerbäck
381GabrielsdotterSara Agata1823-07-14SorseleSaxnäs
382GabrielsdotterSara Augusta1866-05-30Umeå landsAvanäs
383GabrielsdotterSara Brita1849-04-19SjälevadSörvåge
384GabrielsdotterSara Charlotta1840-11-02BjurholmBalfors
385GabrielsdotterSara Elisabet1829-07-05NysätraHertsånger
386GabrielsdotterSara Erika1854-06-09NorsjMensträsk
387GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1796-10-13LövångerLövånger
388GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1827-08-15BygdeåKvarnrödningen
389GabrielsdotterSara Helena1803-11-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
390GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1827-04-17TåsjöLövvik
391GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1837-08-28NorsjöNorsjö
392GabrielsdotterSara Kristina1840-09-29ArnäsKvaved
393GabrielsdotterSara Magdalena1787-03-31LyckseleGransjön
394GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-21ArvidsjaurLainejaur
395GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1822-04-30Umeå landsSävar
396GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksmark
397GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1787-03-31Skellefteå landsNorsjö
398GabrielsdotterSara Maria1842-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
399GabrielsdotterSara Marta1789-01-04SjälevadDal
400GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1848-07-21SorseleSaxnäs
401GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1810-01-14LyckseleBastuträsk
402GabrielsdotterSegrid1787-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
403GabrielsdotterSegrid Elisabet1828-08-04BjörnaKärrsjö
404GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1851-02-02ArnäsKvaved
405GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1835-09-19ArnäsKvaved
406GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1830-11-12BjörnaKärrsjö
407GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1795-08-05SjälevadDal
408GabrielsdotterSelma Sofia1879-05-15DegerforsKvarntorp
409GabrielsdotterSigne Paulina1890-07-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
410GabrielsdotterSofia1847-05-08Umeå landsNyås
411GabrielsdotterSofia1804-12-25Umeå landsÖverboda
412GabrielsdotterSofia Albertina1856-07-09LyckseleLycksele
413GabrielsdotterSofia Beata1822-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
414GabrielsdotterSofia Eleonora1824-03-27LyckseleRusksele
415GabrielsdotterSofia Elisabet1866-04-30Umeå landsBaggböle
416GabrielsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1871-05-18DegerforsTuskulum
417GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1818-08-19SorseleStensund
418GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-06-14SorseleStensund
419GabrielsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1876-03-06BygdeåSikeå
420GabrielsdotterSusanna Sofia1790-10-18Umeå landsKåddis
421GabrielsdotterUlla Lovisa1822-01-05LyckseleRusksele
422GabrielsdotterUlrika1776-01-18Umeå landsYtterboda
423GabrielsdotterUlrika1804-11-06LyckseleBastuträsk
424GabrielsdotterUlrika1780 cirkaFinlandTavastland
425GabrielsdotterUlrika1801-04-01LyckseleBastuträsk
426GabrielsdotterUlrika Dorotea1806-05-02Umeå landsGravmark
427GabrielsdotterUlrika Johanna1836-12-23NysätraKålaboda
428GabrielsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-04-02NysätraHertsånger
429GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-05-28NysätraKålaboda
430GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1846-01-16LövångerÖnnesmark
431GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-09-22VännäsLybäck
432GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1810-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
433GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1819-07-13NysätraGrimsmark
434GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1854-12-06NysätraMårsmarken
435GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1806NysätraFlarken
436GabrielsdotterUlrika Margareta1814-10-11Umeå landsYtterboda
437GabrielsdotterUlrika Maria1834-05-08NysätraSvenmarken
438GabrielsdotterUlrika Sofia1853-05-23HolmönHolmön
439GabrielsdotterVilhelmina1833-04-07Umeå landsVännfors
440GabrielsdotterVilhelmina Karolina1867-05-10Umeå landsNyås
441GabrielssonAbraham1826-11-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
442GabrielssonAbraham1807-09-22LyckseleBastuträsk
443GabrielssonAbraham 1798-07-10FinlandReplot
444GabrielssonAdam1804-06-26LövångerLövånger
445GabrielssonAlbert1853-12-10BurträskBygdeträsk
446GabrielssonAlgot Gabriel1925-07-26BygdeåSmårödningen
447GabrielssonAnders1849-12-15NysätraKålaboda
448GabrielssonAnders1859-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
449GabrielssonAnders1834-02-18NysätraBrände
450GabrielssonAnders1863-10-06Umeå landsNyås
451GabrielssonAnders1819-08-29NorsjNorsjö 8
452GabrielssonAnders1834-11-07StenseleVapsten
453GabrielssonAnders1790-04-27SidensjöVästerkäl
454GabrielssonAnders1782-12-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
455GabrielssonAnders1785-04-08LyckseleLångsele
456GabrielssonAnders1813-01-27BjurholmStorsandsjö
457GabrielssonAnders1785-10-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
458GabrielssonAnders1786-08-26Umeå landsGullsjö
459GabrielssonAnders1804-08-03Umeå landsPengsjö
460GabrielssonAnders1797-01-31ArnäsStybbersmark
461GabrielssonAnders1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
462GabrielssonAnders1773-11-04Umeå landsGunnismark
463GabrielssonAnders1804-06-18NysätraFlarken
464GabrielssonAnders1793AnundsjöÖnskan
465GabrielssonAnders1826-08-03Umeå landsRödånäs
466GabrielssonAnders1798-02-21SjälevadDal
467GabrielssonAnders1803-02-01Umeå landsPengsjö
468GabrielssonAnders1816-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
469GabrielssonAnders1785-02-01LyckseleGransjö
470GabrielssonAnders1810-10-24BygdeåYtterklinten
471GabrielssonAnders Gabriel1814-08-07LyckseleRusksele
472GabrielssonAnders Gustav1844-06-19NorsjöPetiknäs
473GabrielssonAnders Oskar1877-12-21DegerforsNyås
474GabrielssonAnders Oskar1883-09-17VännäsGullsjö
475GabrielssonAnna Adelia1914-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
476GabrielssonAnna Adelia1894-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
477GabrielssonAnna Evelina1885-08-09FöllingeFöllinge
478GabrielssonAnna Josefina1852-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
479GabrielssonAnna Katarina1799-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
480GabrielssonAnna Maria1917-12-11HammerdalVäster Ottsjön
481GabrielssonAron1809-01-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
482GabrielssonArvid1894-01-03DegerforsHäggnäs
483GabrielssonAstrid Elisabet1912-07-02SorseleGargnäs
484GabrielssonAstrid Sofia1897-09-13DegerforsNyås
485GabrielssonAugust1846-04-16NordmalingTorrböle
486GabrielssonAxel Elis1893-12-19SorseleGiltjaur
487GabrielssonAxel Georg1898-07-31TäbyTäby
488GabrielssonAxel Rikard Valfrid1907-04-13DegerforsHjuken
489GabrielssonAxel Rudolf1906-09-17DegerforsHäggnäs
490GabrielssonBarbro Ingegärd1925-09-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
491GabrielssonBeda Martina Arvida1924-07-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
492GabrielssonBertil Alexius1903-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
493GabrielssonBetty Alfrida Elvira1903-09-02DegerforsHjuken
494GabrielssonBrita1880-12-20SjälevadLövsjö
495GabrielssonBrita1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
496GabrielssonBror Artur1906-12-23HolmsundHolmsund
497GabrielssonBror Folke1913-10-04DegerforsHjuken
498GabrielssonBror Gunnar1932-04-24Umeå landsTjälamark
499GabrielssonBror Martin1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
500GabrielssonCharlotta Sofia1869-11-10Umeå landsBaggböle
501GabrielssonDagmar Svea Viktoria1912-09-05DegerforsHäggnäs
502GabrielssonDaniel1780-07-03LyckseleSkurträsk
503GabrielssonDoris Brita Katarina1928-11-02TärnaUmbyn
504GabrielssonEda Sabina Rebecka1921-11-29UllångerUllånger
505GabrielssonEdla Augusta1891-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
506GabrielssonEdla Augusta Hildegard1901-10-26DegerforsHjuken
507GabrielssonElias1819-03-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
508GabrielssonElias Ferdinand1915-09-17FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
509GabrielssonElla Margareta1925-07-18TärnaUmbyn
510GabrielssonEllen Anna Linnea1912-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
511GabrielssonEllen Augusta1888-11-10DegerforsHäggnäs
512GabrielssonEllen Lovisa1899-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
513GabrielssonElsa Kristina1922-12-14TärnaLångfjäll
514GabrielssonElsa Sofia1894-07-09HolmsundHolmsund
515GabrielssonElsa Sofia1892-11-28HolmsundHolmsund
516GabrielssonEmanuel1797-03-10FinlandReplot
517GabrielssonEmma Olivia1867-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
518GabrielssonErik1861-11-10Umeå landsAvanäs
519GabrielssonErik1812-09-06NorsjöPetiknäs
520GabrielssonErik1789-10-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
521GabrielssonErik1846-05-28VännäsLybäck
522GabrielssonErik1876-05-04VännäsGullsjö
523GabrielssonErik1816-06-02BjurholmStorsandsjö
524GabrielssonErik1836-05-22BjörnaHemsjö
525GabrielssonErik1818-11-09Umeå landsPengsjö
526GabrielssonErik1883VännäsStrand
527GabrielssonErik1783-04-16LyckseleLångsele
528GabrielssonErik1811-03-20Umeå landsGravmark
529GabrielssonErik1832-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
530GabrielssonErik1781Umeå landsYtterboda
531GabrielssonErik1835-11-06VännäsOdlarlön
532GabrielssonErik1848-09-09DegerforsHjuken
533GabrielssonErik1791-06-14NysätraKålaboda
534GabrielssonErik Alexander1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
535GabrielssonErik Anton1842-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
536GabrielssonErik Anton1871-07-24NorsjUtternäs
537GabrielssonErik Gunnar1946-12-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
538GabrielssonErik Gustav1836-09-26BjurholmBalfors
539GabrielssonErik Gustav1815-12-21LövångerLövånger
540GabrielssonErik Gustav1817-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
541GabrielssonErik Haldor1923-12-25SorseleGargnäs
542GabrielssonErik Isak1855-09-02NorsjöPetiknäs
543GabrielssonErik Johan1856-01-22NorsjMensträsk
544GabrielssonErik Kristian1794-10-08LyckseleBastuträsk
545GabrielssonErik Natanael1818-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
546GabrielssonErik Niklas1842-02-12SjälevadNorrlungånger
547GabrielssonErik Oskar1864-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
548GabrielssonErik Valfrid1845-09-07BurträskVästby
549GabrielssonErik Viktor1883-01-01SorseleRågoliden
550GabrielssonErnst Valfrid Alexius1902-10-12HolmsundHolmsund
551GabrielssonEva Maria1787-06-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
552GabrielssonEva Olivia1921-12-02BygdeåSmårödningen
553GabrielssonFolke Berhold1910-01-01SorseleGargnäs
554GabrielssonFrans Gabriel1908-10-26FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
555GabrielssonFredrik1799-07-26Umeå landsRöbäck
556GabrielssonFredrik Anton1823-11-23BygdeåKvarnrödningen
557GabrielssonFrida Augusta1881-07-31Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
558GabrielssonFritz Oliver1913-04-12SorseleSaxnäs
559GabrielssonGabriel1854-06-19NysätraKålaboda
560GabrielssonGabriel1799Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
561GabrielssonGabriel1846-01-19BurträskBygdeträsk
562GabrielssonGabriel1823-08-31NysätraBrände
563GabrielssonGabriel1876-07-22DegerforsTuskulum
564GabrielssonGabriel1848-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
565GabrielssonGabriel1860-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
566GabrielssonGabriel1781-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
567GabrielssonGabriel1782-11-26NysätraKålaboda
568GabrielssonGabriel1865-08-28Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
569GabrielssonGabriel1826-07-11NysätraKålaboda
570GabrielssonGabriel1822-06-29NysätraSvenmarken
571GabrielssonGabriel1808-09-11NysätraKålaboda
572GabrielssonGabriel1841-10-29NysätraHertsånger
573GabrielssonGabriel1816-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
574GabrielssonGabriel1810-04-08NorsjöPetiknäs
575GabrielssonGabriel1881-02-19DegerforsNyås
576GabrielssonGabriel1776-06-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
577GabrielssonGabriel1805-12-04ArvidsjaurLainejaur
578GabrielssonGabriel1838-12-01NorsjöPetiknäs
579GabrielssonGabriel1772-11-04NysätraFlarken
580GabrielssonGabriel1803-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
581GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-24NysätraBrände
582GabrielssonGabriel1772-09-03Umeå landsKåddis
583GabrielssonGabriel1790-07-07Umeå landsSpöland
584GabrielssonGabriel1817-09-20BygdeåUlltervattnet
585GabrielssonGabriel1784-02-09Umeå landsYtterboda
586GabrielssonGabriel1801-09-15Umeå landsVästerå
587GabrielssonGabriel1817NysätraBrände
588GabrielssonGabriel1835-03-16BjörnaHemsjö
589GabrielssonGabriel1806-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
590GabrielssonGabriel1839-06-08BjurholmBalfors
591GabrielssonGabriel1804-09-22NordmalingBjurholm
592GabrielssonGabriel1798-08-10Umeå landsSkravelsjö
593GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
594GabrielssonGabriel1814-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
595GabrielssonGabriel1807-07-26Umeå landsPengsjö
596GabrielssonGabriel1837-03-23VännäsOdlarlön
597GabrielssonGabriel1792-07-24Umeå landsSkravelsjö
598GabrielssonGabriel1798-03-17NysätraRisvattnet
599GabrielssonGabriel1797-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
600GabrielssonGabriel1788-06-26Umeå landsHörneå
601GabrielssonGabriel1858-04-07DegerforsHjuken
602GabrielssonGabriel1788-12-03DegerforsDegerfors
603GabrielssonGabriel1840-08-08Umeå landsÖn
604GabrielssonGabriel1783-03-04Umeå landsSpöland
605GabrielssonGabriel1802-10-14NysätraFlarken
606GabrielssonGabriel1809-07-08NysätraGrimsmark
607GabrielssonGabriel1788Umeå landsInnertavle
608GabrielssonGabriel1800-03-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
609GabrielssonGabriel1782-05-15Umeå landsFällfors
610GabrielssonGabriel1802-02-08LövångerLövånger
611GabrielssonGabriel1824-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
612GabrielssonGabriel1830-09-12Umeå landsVännfors
613GabrielssonGabriel1797-04-10Umeå landsSörfors
614GabrielssonGabriel1816-04-04SorseleStensund
615GabrielssonGabriel1792-08-23SorseleStensund
616GabrielssonGabriel1810-09-08Umeå landsYtterboda
617GabrielssonGabriel1851-02-24DegerforsHjuken
618GabrielssonGabriel1774BygdeåSkinnarbyn
619GabrielssonGabriel1789-04-03BygdeåBygdeå
620GabrielssonGabriel1821-05-19Umeå landsYtterboda
621GabrielssonGabriel1805-06-22LövångerRisböle
622GabrielssonGabriel1801-07-12Umeå landsSävar
623GabrielssonGabriel1799-09-17LyckseleBastuträsk
624GabrielssonGabriel1794-03-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
625GabrielssonGabriel1798-02-01LövångerRisböle
626GabrielssonGabriel1798-05-18Skellefteå landsNorsjö
627GabrielssonGabriel1815-04-09BurträskBygdeträsk
628GabrielssonGabriel Gustav1818-01-30NysätraBrände
629GabrielssonGabriel Petter1854-02-24NysätraGrimsmark
630GabrielssonGabriel Widmark1802-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
631GabrielssonGerd Irma Marianne1930-01-28DegerforsHjuken
632GabrielssonGerd Marianne1962-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
633GabrielssonGertrud1918-09-07SorseleGargnäs
634GabrielssonGideon Vilhelm1830-10-25LyckseleRusksele
635GabrielssonGudrun Elisabet1928-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
636GabrielssonGudrun Signhils Anette1927-10-12Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
637GabrielssonGunnar Adolf1920-12-07SorseleStaggträsk
638GabrielssonGustav1833-01-06NorsjNorsjö
639GabrielssonGustav1815-08-18ArvidsjaurLainejaur
640GabrielssonGustav1789-03-10LyckseleRan
641GabrielssonGustav Johan Karl1913-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
642GabrielssonGustav Oskar1875-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
643GabrielssonGöta Monika Elisabet1936-04-22HolmsundHolmsund
644GabrielssonHans1818-04-17NysätraSvenmarken
645GabrielssonHans1811-05-10NysätraBrände
646GabrielssonHans1785-09-10Umeå landsTavle
647GabrielssonHans1780-04-16Umeå landsYtterboda
648GabrielssonHans1778-01-11Umeå landsTavle
649GabrielssonHans Fredrik1803-03-13NysätraGrimsmark
650GabrielssonHans Gustav1818-07-26Umeå landsGravmark
651GabrielssonHans Petter1840-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
652GabrielssonHans Petter1829-07-23TåsjöLövvik
653GabrielssonHans Petter1808NysätraBrände
654GabrielssonHelga Augusta1897-08-25DegerforsHäggnäs
655GabrielssonHilda Johanna1878-02-27DegerforsTuskulum
656GabrielssonHildur Eva Augusta1919-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
657GabrielssonHjalmar Andreas1892-03-09Umeå landsKyrkbordet
658GabrielssonIda Maria1906-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
659GabrielssonInez Alma Cecilia1911-02-03DegerforsHäggnäs
660GabrielssonIngrid Maria1905-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
661GabrielssonIrma Amanda1904-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
662GabrielssonIsak1799-03-14Umeå landsVästerå
663GabrielssonIsak Johan1838-06-23TåsjöLövvik
664GabrielssonJakob1824-07-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
665GabrielssonJakob1808-09-29Umeå landsPengsjö
666GabrielssonJakob1821-05-10Umeå landsPengsjö
667GabrielssonJakob1830-04-08BjurholmBalfors
668GabrielssonJakob1804-09-15Skellefteå landsNorsjö
669GabrielssonJakob Olof1861-12-29SidensjöDrömme
670GabrielssonJohan1874-08-10Umeå landsNorrby
671GabrielssonJohan1844-02-17LövångerÖnnesmark
672GabrielssonJohan1873-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
673GabrielssonJohan1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
674GabrielssonJohan 1879-07-20DegerforsNyås
675GabrielssonJohan1865-05-22SidensjöDrömme
676GabrielssonJohan1870-05-12SidensjöDrömme
677GabrielssonJohan1804-09-02ArvidsjaurLainejaur
678GabrielssonJohan1854-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
679GabrielssonJohan1851-05-16AnundsjöÖnskan
680GabrielssonJohan1819-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
681GabrielssonJohan1796-01-02SidensjöNyland
682GabrielssonJohan1851-04-30NorsjöPetiknäs
683GabrielssonJohan1811-09-26Umeå landsPengsjö
684GabrielssonJohan1843-05-17Umeå landsGubböle
685GabrielssonJohan1790-05-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
686GabrielssonJohan1800-05-27NordmalingBjurholm
687GabrielssonJohan1860-07-20Umeå landsStrand
688GabrielssonJohan1805-09-25Umeå landsPengsjö
689GabrielssonJohan1799-10-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
690GabrielssonJohan1839-10-05VännäsLybäck
691GabrielssonJohan1793-06-27Umeå landsVästerå
692GabrielssonJohan1837-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
693GabrielssonJohan1775-06-09Umeå landsGunnismark
694GabrielssonJohan1825-09-16LyckseleRusksele
695GabrielssonJohan1788-07-31NysätraKålaboda
696GabrielssonJohan1789-11-08LyckseleBastuträsk
697GabrielssonJohan1787-07-30Umeå landsHörnefors
698GabrielssonJohan1788-06-28Umeå landsTavle
699GabrielssonJohan1886-06-26Umeå lands Gubböle
700GabrielssonJohan1844-12-12Umeå landsNyås
701GabrielssonJohan1792-07-19Umeå landsSörfors
702GabrielssonJohan1808-05-26Umeå landsKroksjö
703GabrielssonJohan1825-08-14SidensjöDrömme
704GabrielssonJohan1836-12-24DegerforsHjuken
705GabrielssonJohan1793-06-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
706GabrielssonJohan1828-04-02Umeå landsBaggböle
707GabrielssonJohan1856-10-17DegerforsDegerfors by
708GabrielssonJohan1810-12-08Umeå landsGravfors
709GabrielssonJohan1791-06-29BygdeåBobacken
710GabrielssonJohan1794-04-13Umeå landsSörböle
711GabrielssonJohan1807-08-16BygdeåYtterklinten
712GabrielssonJohan Alfred1882-08-13Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
713GabrielssonJohan Anton1878-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
714GabrielssonJohan August1873-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
715GabrielssonJohan August1844-06-07BygdeåBygdeå
716GabrielssonJohan August1859-09-30BjurholmBjurvattnet
717GabrielssonJohan Einar1905-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
718GabrielssonJohan Elof1868-06-06NorsjUtternäs
719GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1854-05-25HolmönHolmön
720GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1865-07-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
721GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1857-04-26Umeå landsNyås
722GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1882-12-25ArnäsSkortse
723GabrielssonJohan Gustav1854-09-18BjurholmBalfors
724GabrielssonJohan Helge Eugen1908-07-05Umeå landsGubböle
725GabrielssonJohan Hugo1904-12-23DegerforsHäggnäs
726GabrielssonJohan Hugo1885-02-17SorseleRågoliden
727GabrielssonJohan Oskar1878-04-23SävarÅkerbäck
728GabrielssonJohan Oskar1877-10-04NysätraSkäran
729GabrielssonJohan Oskar1903-02-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
730GabrielssonJohan Per1818-06-09NorsjNorsjö
731GabrielssonJohan Petter1824-04-27BjurholmBalfors
732GabrielssonJohan Petter1801-04-12LövångerRisböle
733GabrielssonJohan Sigvard1911-07-05DegerforsHjuken
734GabrielssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-15SävarÅkerbäck
735GabrielssonJonas1782-06-05Skellefteå landsNorsjö
736GabrielssonJonas1808-09-23NysätraBrände
737GabrielssonJonas1779-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
738GabrielssonJonas1864-11-10VännäsGullsjö
739GabrielssonJonas1812-06-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
740GabrielssonJonas1834-01-31NorsjöRenström
741GabrielssonJonas1847-11-15NorsjöPetiknäs
742GabrielssonJonas1791-03-24NorsjöPetiknäs
743GabrielssonJonas1869-04-24VännäsGullsjö
744GabrielssonJonas1773-05-27NysätraBrände
745GabrielssonJonas1802-11-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
746GabrielssonJonas1812-12-09BjörnaLångnäset
747GabrielssonJonas1833-05-26BjörnaHemsjö
748GabrielssonJonas1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
749GabrielssonJonas1849-05-24ArnäsKvaved
750GabrielssonJonas1809-05-13BjurholmVästerås
751GabrielssonJonas1858-09-12ArnäsKvaved
752GabrielssonJonas1810-08-14Umeå landsPengsjö
753GabrielssonJonas1812-05-13ArnäsStybbersmark
754GabrielssonJonas1834-06-18VännäsOdlarlön
755GabrielssonJonas1846-04-04SorseleSaxnäs
756GabrielssonJonas1807-12-19BjörnaLångnäset
757GabrielssonJonas1841-05-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
758GabrielssonJonas1777-04-23Umeå landsGunnismark
759GabrielssonJonas1797-02-12Skellefteå LandsNorsjö
760GabrielssonJonas1804-10-19LövångerYttre Vebomark
761GabrielssonJonas1800-04-12SjälevadDal
762GabrielssonJonas1782Umeå landsGunnismark
763GabrielssonJonas1815-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
764GabrielssonJonas1838-05-06VännäsOdlarlön
765GabrielssonJonas1832-06-29NysätraGumbodabäcken
766GabrielssonJonas1795-10-25LyckseleBastuträsk
767GabrielssonJonas Algot Herbert1905-03-16DegerforsHjuken
768GabrielssonJonas Fredrik1817-07-24StenseleBastuträsk
769GabrielssonJonas Petter1876-03-02SidensjöDrömme
770GabrielssonJonas Petter1834-11-06NordmalingGräsmyr
771GabrielssonJonas Petter1833-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
772GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjNorsjö
773GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
774GabrielssonJonas Viktor1876-07-22ArnäsKvaved
775GabrielssonJonasd1777-09-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
776GabrielssonKarin Hillevi Charlotta1921-06-15DegerforsHjuken
777GabrielssonKarl1875-04-23Umeå landsBaggböle
778GabrielssonKarl1803-08-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
779GabrielssonKarl1811-01-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
780GabrielssonKarl1785-08-27Umeå landsFällfors
781GabrielssonKarl1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
782GabrielssonKarl Edvard1879-07-21VännäsGullsjö
783GabrielssonKarl Edvin1898-08-18HolmsundHolmsund
784GabrielssonKarl Enok1855-01-03LövångerÖnnesmark
785GabrielssonKarl Erik1834-11-11SävarGravmark
786GabrielssonKarl Fredrik1817-11-23LyckseleRusksele
787GabrielssonKarl Gustav1814-08-12LyckseleBastuträsk
788GabrielssonKarl Gustav1909-06-28DegerforsHjuken
789GabrielssonKarl Gustav1824-09-05Umeå landsPengsjö
790GabrielssonKarl Hugo1915-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
791GabrielssonKarl Johan1823-03-21Umeå landsYtterboda
792GabrielssonKarl Johan1854-01-07SorseleSaxnäs
793GabrielssonKarl Johan1848-01-12BurträskRönnbäcken
794GabrielssonKarl Johan1828-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
795GabrielssonKarl Johan1812-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
796GabrielssonKarl Natanael1824-06-03StenseleLuspen
797GabrielssonKarl Olof1792-04-15LövångerRisböle
798GabrielssonKarl Olof Gunnar1932-03-09HolmsundDjupvik
799GabrielssonKarl Oskar1911-01-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
800GabrielssonKarl Petter1839-11-11NysätraHertsånger
801GabrielssonKarl Sigfrid1917-02-14DegerforsHjuken
802GabrielssonKarl Viktor1885-07-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
803GabrielssonKjell Åke1951-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
804GabrielssonKristina1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
805GabrielssonKristina1879-11-15SjälevadLövsjö
806GabrielssonKristoffer1786Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
807GabrielssonKristoffer1797-09-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
808GabrielssonLars1776-01-27Umeå landsFällfors
809GabrielssonLars1784-03-14Umeå landsGunnismark
810GabrielssonLars1798-12-21NysätraFlarken
811GabrielssonLars1797-01-14NysätraRisvattnet
812GabrielssonLars1794-11-19Umeå landsSörfors
813GabrielssonLars Anton1861-05-10BurträskRönnbäcken
814GabrielssonLars Fredrik1842-08-13NysätraKålaboda
815GabrielssonLars Fredrik1775-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
816GabrielssonLars Gustav1852-01-29LövångerÖnnesmark
817GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-04-29NysätraFlarken
818GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-06-17BygdeåKvarnrödningen
819GabrielssonLars Johan1855-12-27NysätraMårdsmarken
820GabrielssonLars Johan1783-04-23Umeå landsTavle
821GabrielssonLars Petter1827-02-16LyckseleRusksele
822GabrielssonLilly Augusta1901-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
823GabrielssonLilly Majlis Sylvia1926-06-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
824GabrielssonLudvig Alfred1866-07-08SorseleSaxnäs
825GabrielssonLydia Karolina1920-01-02FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
826GabrielssonMats Roland1936-06-09SorseleSorsele
827GabrielssonMatty Ingegärd1907-12-17SorseleGargnäs
828GabrielssonMeliam1777RysslandRyssland
829GabrielssonMikael1827-05-30BjurholmBalfors
830GabrielssonMikael1801-04-07NordmalingBjurholm
831GabrielssonMikael Villy1806FinlandReplot
832GabrielssonMimmi Augusta Evelina1928-11-26Umeå landsTjälamark
833GabrielssonMimmi Karolina1898-04-21HolmsundHolmsund
834GabrielssonMårten1803-02-04NordmalingBjurholm
835GabrielssonMårten1834-07-31NorgeNorge
836GabrielssonMärta Katarina1869-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
837GabrielssonMärta Sofia1928-01-01BygdeåSmårödningen
838GabrielssonMärta Sofia Fredrika1918-05-15Umeå landsTjälamark
839GabrielssonMärta Sofia Louise1930-09-14TärnaVäritsfjäll
840GabrielssonNatanael1797-01-20LyckseleBastuträsk
841GabrielssonNikanor1862-05-17NorsjUtternäs
842GabrielssonNikodemus1796-01-02LövångerRisböle
843GabrielssonNikodemus1792-05-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
844GabrielssonNils1844-12-28NysätraKålaboda
845GabrielssonNils1864-03-12Umeå landsBaggböle
846GabrielssonNils1862-03-14DegerforsDegerfors by
847GabrielssonNils1775-01-24SjälevadSjälevad
848GabrielssonNils1832-12-11NysätraSvenmarken
849GabrielssonNils1786-03AnundsjöSörflärke
850GabrielssonNils1883-01-17DegerforsNyås
851GabrielssonNils1876-09-04DegerforsHelsingfors
852GabrielssonNils1825-05-25NorsjöNorsjö
853GabrielssonNils1778-07-15NysätraBrände
854GabrielssonNils1790-05-03NysätraBrände
855GabrielssonNils1775Umeå landsKåddis
856GabrielssonNils1788-11-20AnundsjöSörflärke
857GabrielssonNils1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
858GabrielssonNils1780-10-08Umeå landsFällforsåkern
859GabrielssonNils1793-04-01NysätraEstersmark
860GabrielssonNils1821-10-30NysätraGumbodabäcken
861GabrielssonNils1787-08-24LövångerRisböle
862GabrielssonNils1842-04-12Umeå landsNyås
863GabrielssonNils1777-09-27LyckseleSkurträsk
864GabrielssonNils1839-10-22DegerforsHjuken
865GabrielssonNils1846-02-22Umeå landsÖn
866GabrielssonNils1782-06-13SjälevadÖsterås
867GabrielssonNils1849-08-28BjörnaKärrsjö
868GabrielssonNils1806-05-20NysätraEstersmark
869GabrielssonNils1786-10-22SjälevadDal
870GabrielssonNils1794-05-06SjälevadDal
871GabrielssonNils1841-06-02DegerforsHjuken
872GabrielssonNils Evald1917-12-11FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
873GabrielssonNils Johan1785-11-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
874GabrielssonNils Johan1834-03-19ÅseleGavsele
875GabrielssonNils Johan1819-04-01NorsjöPetiknäs
876GabrielssonNils Mattias1836-10-28StenseleVapsten
877GabrielssonNils Natanael1830-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
878GabrielssonNils Olof1842-03-18Umeå landsDegernäs
879GabrielssonNils Olof1798-11-16LövångerYtterbyn
880GabrielssonNils Olof1854-10-26SjälevadSörvåge
881GabrielssonNils Petter1850-03-21LövångerVallen
882GabrielssonNils Petter1803-03-19LyckseleBastuträsk
883GabrielssonNils Petter1804-11-30NysätraGrimsmark
884GabrielssonNils Petter1789-02-20Umeå landsRöbäck
885GabrielssonNils Petter1781-08-11Umeå landsInnertavle
886GabrielssonNils Petter1777-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
887GabrielssonOlga Charlotta Amalia1910-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
888GabrielssonOlof1828-07-27StenseleVapsten
889GabrielssonOlof1839-05-16NysätraKålaboda
890GabrielssonOlof1816-09-01NysätraBrände
891GabrielssonOlof1814-03-01NysätraBrände
892GabrielssonOlof1831-08-25NysätraSvenmarken
893GabrielssonOlof1858-12-20NysätraTrehörningsbäck
894GabrielssonOlof1774-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
895GabrielssonOlof1878-07-23BygdeåSikeå
896GabrielssonOlof1771-07-24Umeå landsTavle
897GabrielssonOlof1813-03-02NysätraBrände
898GabrielssonOlof1778Umeå landsKåddis
899GabrielssonOlof1800-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
900GabrielssonOlof1819-11-02Umeå landsPengsjö
901GabrielssonOlof1771-03-30Umeå landsKåddis
902GabrielssonOlof1801-03-22NysätraFlarken
903GabrielssonOlof1788-09-11NysätraRisvattnet
904GabrielssonOlof1801-04-10NysätraFlarken
905GabrielssonOlof1780-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
906GabrielssonOlof1778-06-04NysätraKålaboda
907GabrielssonOlof1795-08-04NysätraEstersmark
908GabrielssonOlof1839-08-13Umeå landsBaggböle
909GabrielssonOlof1792-08-28BygdeåBobacken
910GabrielssonOlof1772-10-08NysätraKålaboda
911GabrielssonOlof1823-09-05NysätraGumbodabäcken
912GabrielssonOlof1785-07-23SjälevadÖsterås
913GabrielssonOlof1785-04-22Umeå landsYtterboda
914GabrielssonOlof1811-07-16NysätraGrimsmark
915GabrielssonOlof1809-08-17Umeå landsRödåfors
916GabrielssonOlof1878-02-25VännäsÅkerbäck
917GabrielssonOlof1848-06-18DegerforsHjuken
918GabrielssonOlof Albin1913-03-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
919GabrielssonOlof Anton1839-02-15BurträskBygdeträsk
920GabrielssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BygdeåSmårödningen
921GabrielssonOlof Anton1851-12-12HolmönHolmön
922GabrielssonOlof August1847-02-19Kville,GöteborgAllestorp Nedergård
923GabrielssonOlof Efraim1900-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
924GabrielssonOlof Julius1896-10-26HolmsundHolmsund
925GabrielssonOlof Peter1848-05-09Umeå landsÅkerbäck
926GabrielssonOlof Petter1861-03-19Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
927GabrielssonOlof Valfrid1871-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
928GabrielssonOskar1901-07-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
929GabrielssonPer1815-05-05NysätraBrände
930GabrielssonPer1777-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
931GabrielssonPer1875-10-10HammerdalHammerdal
932GabrielssonPer1811-04-25NysätraSvenmarken
933GabrielssonPer1846-09-29NysätraÅmarken
934GabrielssonPer1777-02-14NysätraKålaboda
935GabrielssonPer1830-01-02NysätraBrände
936GabrielssonPer1879-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
937GabrielssonPer1786-10-04SidensjöVästerkäl
938GabrielssonPer1774-01-01Umeå landsKåddis
939GabrielssonPer1771-09-23NysätraBrände
940GabrielssonPer1784-05-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
941GabrielssonPer1779-07-08Umeå landsSpöland
942GabrielssonPer1812-10-17Umeå landsPengsjö
943GabrielssonPer1802-08-07SorseleStensund
944GabrielssonPer1827-03-06BjörnaKärrsjö
945GabrielssonPer1869-02-05DegerforsDegerfors by
946GabrielssonPer1846-03-13DegerforsHjuken
947GabrielssonPer1809-02-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
948GabrielssonPer1777-11-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
949GabrielssonPer1785-03-21LyckseleBarsele
950GabrielssonPer Anton1845-01-29NysätraTrehörningsbäck
951GabrielssonPer August1842-01-26Stockholms länÖnnesmark
952GabrielssonPer Erik1843-03-07ArnäsKvaved
953GabrielssonPer Johannes1920-09-18Umeå landsTjälamark
954GabrielssonPer Johannes1927-04-25Umeå landsTjälamark
955GabrielssonPer Olof1815-07-26LyckseleBastuträsk
956GabrielssonPer Olof1847-02-12SjälevadVästerbillsjö
957GabrielssonPer Olof1813-09-08StenseleBastuträsk
958GabrielssonPer Robert1864-11-07LövångerÖnnesmark
959GabrielssonRakel Hortensi1921-06-18SorseleGargnäs
960GabrielssonRobert1887-09-05DegerforsNyås
961GabrielssonSamuel1850-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
962GabrielssonSamuel1828-07-31SorseleSaxnäs
963GabrielssonSara Margareta1917-06-22SorseleStaggträsk
964GabrielssonSet Samuel1887-02-20SorseleRågoliden
965GabrielssonSigne Maria1888-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
966GabrielssonSigne Olivia1906-04-06SävarÅkerbäck
967GabrielssonSigne Viktoria1891-06-11DegerforsHäggnäs
968GabrielssonSiv Sonja Birgitta1952-06-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
969GabrielssonSofia Elisabet1908-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
970GabrielssonStefan1790-04-13NysätraRisvattnet
971GabrielssonStefan1804-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
972GabrielssonSven1801-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
973GabrielssonSven1795-04-03AnundsjöÖnskan
974GabrielssonSven Matteus1914-11-11DegerforsHjuken
975GabrielssonSyster Anna1925-07-31SorseleGargnäs
976GabrielssonTekla Elisabet1885-04-09DegerforsNyås
977GabrielssonTora Ellenborg1919-03-24SorseleStaggträsk
978GabrielssonUlla Margareta1948-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
979GabrielssonValfrid Andreas1900-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
980GabrielssonVerner Henry1912-08-07DegerforsRengård
981GabrielssonZakris1788Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
982GabrielssonZakris1794-04-07NysätraRisvattnet
983GabrielssonZakris1816-08-11Umeå landsGravmark
984GabrielssonZakris1809-01-30Umeå landsGravmark
985Gabrielsson BurOlof1790-04-28Skellefteå landsNorsjö
986Gabrielsson HedlundFredrik1821-02-01ArvidsjaurLainejaur
987GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
988GabrilsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö 7
989GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
990GabrilssonAnna Magdalena1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
991GabrilssonJonas Konrad1884-08-25BjörnaHemsjö
992GabrilssonSegrid Kristina1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
993GaddBessy Alfrida1917-09-23SorseleNorrsele
994GaddErik Nikanor1887-05-10MalåMalånäs
995GaddErik Torkel1919-09-13SorseleNorrsele
996GaddEskil1920-12-28SorseleNorrsele
997GaddHarald Nikolaus1873-02-09LövångerLövånger
998GaddHugo Vilhelm1866-09-15LövångerLövånger
999GaddJenny Maria1864-07-23LövångerLövånger
1000GaddJohan1802-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1001GaddJohan Fredrik 1859-03-17SorseleStaggträsk
1002GaddKlara Johanna1860-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
1003GaddKristian1771-01-17Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1004GaddLars Petter1831-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1005GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1006GaddNikolina Matilda1862-08-15LövångerSelet
1007GaddNils Johan1828-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1008GaddPer1798-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1009GaddSigne Augusta1871-09-21LövångerLövånger
1010GaddeJohanna Lovisa1820-11-09ÖrebroÖrebro
1011GadeliusOskar Hjamar1844-03-27KarlskronaKarlskrona
1012GahlinSegrid Brita1861-04-04TåsjöRotnäset
1013GahnAnna Katarina1866-05-30GävleborgBergsjö
1014GahnAnny Lovisa1893-01-06BergsjöWade
1015GahnKatarina Ragnhild1889-05-13SkönSkön
1016Gahn JonssonJonas1804-01-30Bergsjö (X)Bjåsta
1017Gahn JonssonJonas1777-10-25Bergsjö (X)Bergsjö
1018GahnströmGustav Adolf1893-07-02SundsvallSundsvall
1019GahnströmGustav Roland1927-12-13ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1020GahnströmJohan Peter Vilhelm1857-11-16GotlandRangvar
1021GahnströmSaga1930-02-02LyckseleVormträsk
1022GahnströmSonja Maj Lis1924-07-06LyckseleVormträsk
1023Galant JonssonJonas1840-10-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1024Galant SvenssonJonas1812-04-21BjurholmVännäs
1025GalinAnna Kristina1858-09-26TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1026GalinHilma Kristina1891-07-26TåsjöRotnäset
1027GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1028GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1029GalinJohan Petter1861-05-20TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1030GalinJonas Erik1866-01-15StrömRotnäset
1031GalinJuliana1863-05-08TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1032GalinMärta Matilda1856-04-05TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1033GalinSigrid Erika1854-06-19TåsjöRotnäset
1034Galin HanssonJohan1804-08-16Umeå landsBrännland
1035Galin JohanssonErik1836-03-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1036Galin JohanssonHans Gustav1838-08-09DoroteaBacksvedjan
1037Galin JohanssonJonas1828-04-05DoroteaLavsjö
1038Galin JohanssonPer1829-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
1039Galin LarssonKristian Emanuel1884-11-29TåsjöRotnäset
1040GalonEmma Maria1866-07-16Falu länSvartnäs
1041GanteIngrid Tonie Sofie1932-03-18????
1042GarasimoffAlexander1782RysslandRyssland
1043GardEdla Johanna1897-12-03NederTorneåNederTorneå
1044GardeströmEinar1915-10-14StenseleForsmark
1045GardeströmErik1920-02-21StenseleForsmark
1046GardfallJohn Sellfrid1920-06-22StenseleUmnäs
1047GardsjöFrans Oskar1898-06-17StenseleGardsjönäs
1048GardskärKarl Valter1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
1049GaröJonas Holger1919-03-30StenseleNorrberg
1050GaröRolf Håkan1932-06-21StenseleNorrberg
1051Garö AnderssonGustav1906-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
1052Gavelin Nils Elis1872-11-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1053GavelinAgda Betty Elisabet1891-03-22DoroteaTvåtjärn
1054GavelinAgda Nanny Elisabet1901-08-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1055GavelinAgnes Frideborg1922-04-08ÅseleVästansjö
1056GavelinAgnes Margareta1916-02-04JunseleJunsele
1057GavelinAlly Jakobina1928-05-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1058GavelinAlma Eugenia1900-12-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1059GavelinAlma Kristina1891-04-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1060GavelinAlma Matilda1917-09-14JunseleJunsele
1061GavelinAmanda Karolina1885-12-16ÅseleÅsele
1062GavelinAnna1851-02-11VilhelminaLövliden
1063GavelinAnna Elisabet1917-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1064GavelinAnna Elisabet1802-10-31ÅseleGafsele
1065GavelinAnna Elvira1899-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1066GavelinAnna Elvira Albertina1898-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
1067GavelinAnna Greta1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1068GavelinAnna Johanna1871-11-29ÅseleHälla
1069GavelinAnna Johanna1914-06-19JunseleJunsele
1070GavelinAnna Kristina1845-07-20ÅseleHälla
1071GavelinAnna Kristina1806-12-13ÅseleGafsele
1072GavelinAnna Kristina1862-05-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1073GavelinAnna Levina1904-10-18ÅseleTallberg
1074GavelinAnna Lisa1919-12-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1075GavelinAnna Lisa1921-01-10VilhelminaNästansjö
1076GavelinAnna Lovisa1887-12-12VilhelminaMalgovik
1077GavelinAnna Margareta Frideborg1911-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1078GavelinAnna Maria Albertina1874-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1079GavelinAnna Ottilia1891-02-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1080GavelinAnna Sally1919-01-18AnundsjöHolmträsk
1081GavelinAnna Teresia1884-01-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1082GavelinAnna Vilhelmina1876-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1083GavelinAnna Zenobia1879-10-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1084GavelinAnnie Linnea1893-12-28ÅseleVästernoret
1085GavelinArne Gösta1924-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1086GavelinAsta Linnea1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1087GavelinAstrid Elisabet1919-12-20AnundsjöKronotorp Gulltjärn
1088GavelinAugusta1899-08-01AnundsjöSolberg
1089GavelinAxel Gustav1900-07-27ÅseleSöråsele
1090GavelinBengt Erik1920-10-29AnundsjöSolberg
1091GavelinBertil Anton1924-01-17ÅseleForsnäs
1092GavelinBetty Elisabeth1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1093GavelinBetty Kristina Matilda1891-12-20ÅseleForsnäs
1094GavelinBjörn Magnus1942-05-21StenseleStensele
1095GavelinBritt Gunborg1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1096GavelinBritt Gundy Augusta1930-03-19ÅseleÅsele
1097GavelinBritt Kerstin1929-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1098GavelinBritta Elisabet1938-05-28ÅseleMunicip
1099GavelinBror Enar1914-08-12LyckseleLedningsvall
1100GavelinBror Halvard1920-05-12ÅseleBjörksele
1101GavelinDaniel1856-09-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1102GavelinDaniel Albin1892-07-14ÅseleÅsele
1103GavelinDaniel Albin1890-10-11ÅseleÖverrissjö
1104GavelinDaniel Alfred1873-05-15ÅseleHälla
1105GavelinDaniel Antimus1852-04-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1106GavelinDaniel Johan1856-12-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1107GavelinDaniel Petter1880-01-17ÅseleTorvsjö
1108GavelinDaniel Petter1866-10-02ÅseleForsnäs
1109GavelinEbba Linnea1926-05-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1110GavelinEdit Frideborg1904-04-17AnundsjöNäs
1111GavelinEdit Kristina1902-08-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1112GavelinElin Henrietta1895-11-17ÅseleÅsele
1113GavelinElin Lovisa Aqvilina1890-11-25ÅseleSöråsele
1114GavelinElisabet Eufemia1888-09-16DoroteaAvaträsk
1115GavelinElisabet Johanna1874-09-01ÅseleYtterrissjö
1116GavelinElisabet Magdalena1845-06-20ÅseleGavsele
1117GavelinElisabet Matilda1853-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1118GavelinElna Viktoria1925-02-28AnundsjöHolmträsk
1119GavelinElsa Viola1916-01-19ÅseleÅsele
1120GavelinEmilia Kristina Elisabet1879-02-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1121GavelinEmma Götilda1902-07-23ÅseleÅsele
1122GavelinEmma Heloise1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1123GavelinEnok Edvard1807-12-27EdSand
1124GavelinErik1865-08-08ÅseleHolmträsk
1125GavelinErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1126GavelinErik1849-05-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1127GavelinErik1847-04-05ÅseleOxvattnet
1128GavelinErik Alfred1885-10-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1129GavelinErik Alfred1909-01-03ÅseleTallberg
1130GavelinErik Ansgarius1847-02-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1131GavelinErik Aron1859-10-15ÅseleForsnäs
1132GavelinErik Artur1898-07-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1133GavelinErik Axel1880-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1134GavelinErik Bertil1953-12-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1135GavelinErik Daniel1825-11-09ÅseleGafsele
1136GavelinErik Daniel1819-04-01ÅseleGafsele
1137GavelinErik Einar1903-04-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1138GavelinErik Engelbert1882-09-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
1139GavelinErik Fredrik1850-09-19ÅseleTorvsjö
1140GavelinErik Fridolf1897-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1141GavelinErik Gösta1927-04-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1142GavelinErik Hedvig1893-02-09DoroteaTvåtjärn
1143GavelinErik Henry1926-09-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1144GavelinErik Herbert1921-07-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1145GavelinErik Herman1905-11-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1146GavelinErik Johan1879-05-01ÅseleHälla
1147GavelinErik Johan1852-06-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1148GavelinErik Johan1841-09-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1149GavelinErik Ofian1890-05-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1150GavelinErik Olof1877-05-13ÅseleTorvsjö
1151GavelinErik Olof1825-05-20ÅseleTorvsjö
1152GavelinErik Ossian1889-02-18ÅseleVästernoret
1153GavelinErik Petter1880-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1154GavelinErik Petter1879-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
1155GavelinErik Petter1820-06-14ÅseleÅsele
1156GavelinErik Ragnar1889-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
1157GavelinErik Robert1888-01-25AnundsjöStorsjö
1158GavelinErika1853-09-01VilhelminaLövliden
1159GavelinErika Mariana1856-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1160GavelinErns Ingemar Heimdal1882-10-28Umeå landsHörnefors
1161GavelinErnst Edvin1896-06-07ÅseleForsnäs
1162GavelinEva Agata1834-02-25ÅseleKvällträsk
1163GavelinEva Erika1873-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1164GavelinEva Helene1926-06-08ÅseleÅsele
1165GavelinFrans Alfred1894-05-01ÅseleForsnäs
1166GavelinFrans Bertil1929-04-22ÅseleHolmträsk
1167GavelinFrans Ivar1924-09-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1168GavelinFrans Teodor1884-09-01AnundsjöMossaträsk
1169GavelinGerda Annie Kristina1900-04-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1170GavelinGerda Kristina1916-10-03ÅseleBjörksele
1171GavelinGerda Kristina Patricia1884-04-11ÅseleLomsjö
1172GavelinGerda Magnhild1921-09-04AnundsjöHolmträsk
1173GavelinGertrud Brita1785ÅseleGafsele
1174GavelinGertrud Brita1801-08-03ÅseleGafsele
1175GavelinGertrud Gustava1875-06-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1176GavelinGertrud Magdalena1855-11-27VilhelminaLövliden
1177GavelinGertrud Margareta1793ÅseleSöråsele
1178GavelinGudrun1911-11-24RamseleRamsele
1179GavelinGunnar Albin1926-02-17AnundsjöHolmträsk
1180GavelinGunnar Alexis1907-01-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1181GavelinGustav Edvard1918-12-16AnundsjöSolberg
1182GavelinGöta Maria1892-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1183GavelinGöte Gustav1922-08-03ÅseleForsnäs
1184GavelinHanna Elisa1893-04-25ÅseleÖsternoret
1185GavelinHanna Levina1895-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1186GavelinHans Olaus1870-07-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1187GavelinHedvig Kristina1883-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1188GavelinHelga Lydia Lovisa1904-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1189GavelinHelmi Kristina1894-02-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1190GavelinHelmi Maria1884-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
1191GavelinHenny Adelina1921-07-16AnundsjöAnundsjö
1192GavelinHenry1929-09-24ÅseleForsnäs
1193GavelinHilda Kristina1886-01-31AnundsjöStorsjö
1194GavelinHilda Regina1921-09-07ÅseleBjörksele
1195GavelinHildur Margareta1886-06-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1196GavelinHildur Paulina1915-07-31AnundsjöTjäl
1197GavelinHilma Kristina1889-10-14ÅseleAvasjö
1198GavelinHilma Kristina1876-05-16ÅseleTorvsjö
1199GavelinHjalmar1886-10-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1200GavelinHulda Karolina1881-03-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1201GavelinIda Anna Martina1895-01-03ÅseleAvasjö
1202GavelinIda Elin1916-03-01AnundsjöSolberg
1203GavelinIda Gunvor1932-04-29ÅselePrästbolet
1204GavelinIda Henny1918-01-18AnundsjöSolberg
1205GavelinIda Linnea1915-02-20AnundsjöSolberg
1206GavelinIda Margit1924-09-22ÅseleÅsele
1207GavelinIda Rakel Margareta1914-06-09VilhelminaS Latikberg
1208GavelinIda Teodelinda1904-09-23TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1209GavelinInga Albertina1885-12-02VilhelminaMalgovik
1210GavelinInga Elisabet1844-03-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1211GavelinInga Eugenia1854-11-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1212GavelinInga Josefina1880-12-22ÅseleTorvsjö
1213GavelinInga Kristina Karolina1877-08-23ÅseleTorvsjö
1214GavelinInga Lisa1934-06-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1215GavelinInga Lovisa1874-12-10ÅseleHälla
1216GavelinInga Maria Helena1871-01-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1217GavelinIngel Leonard1882-09-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1218GavelinIngrid Eufrosyna1923-05-12ÅseleVästansjö
1219GavelinIngrid Maria1810-10-24ÅseleÅsele
1220GavelinIrma Maria1906-01-08VihelminaMalgovik
1221GavelinIvar1902-06-23ÅseleSöråsele
1222GavelinIvar Petrus1900-06-28ÅseleAvasjö
1223GavelinJakob Alfred1897-01-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1224GavelinJakob August1861-07-14ÅseleYtterrissjö
1225GavelinJakob Konrad1876-12-15ÅseleHälla
1226GavelinJakob Levi1859-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
1227GavelinJakob Teodor1887-07-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1228GavelinJan Olof1935-09-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1229GavelinJohan Alfred1895-05-08ÅseleSöråsele
1230GavelinJohan Hildebrand1893-01-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1231GavelinJohan Olof1888-08-05ÅseleForsnäs
1232GavelinJohan Petter1898-05-31ÅseleVästernoret
1233GavelinJohan Valfrid1878-10-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1234GavelinJohan Vigilius1848-01-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1235GavelinJohan Viktor1880-11-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1236GavelinJohanna1817-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1237GavelinJohanna Margareta1872-03-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1238GavelinJonas1854-01-01ÅseleOxvattnet
1239GavelinJonas Alfred1888-08-24ÅseleÅsele
1240GavelinJonas Artur1895-11-26ÅseleForsnäs
1241GavelinJonas August1896-08-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1242GavelinJonas Edbert1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1243GavelinJonas Erik1870-12-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1244GavelinJonas Helmer1901-02-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1245GavelinJonas Isidor1919-09-25AnundsjöSolberg
1246GavelinJonas Olof1867-07-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1247GavelinJonas Oskar1883-03-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1248GavelinJonas Oskar1894-09-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1249GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1250GavelinJonas Ragnar1912-11-26JunseleJunsele
1251GavelinJonas Ulrik1865-08-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1252GavelinJonas Vitalis1898-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1253GavelinKarin Viola1912-10-02AnundsjöTjäl
1254GavelinKarl Adolf1899-05-16ÅseleForsnäs
1255GavelinKarl Börje1923-12-03ÅseleÅsele
1256GavelinKarl Enar1927-10-23ÅseleÅsele
1257GavelinKarl Gunnar1923-02-05ÅseleBjörksele
1258GavelinKarl Hjalmar1891-09-21ÅseleSöråsele
1259GavelinKarl Lennart1929-05-29ÅseleÅsele
1260GavelinKarl Ludvig1869-09-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1261GavelinKarl Ossian1892-11-22ÅseleForsnäs
1262GavelinKarl Runo1929-07-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1263GavelinKarl Villehad1896-11-02ÅseleVästernoret
1264GavelinKarl Yngvar1910-07-31ÅseleHolmträsk
1265GavelinKarolina1821-11-04ÅseleGafsele
1266GavelinKatarina Magdalena1800ÅseleGafsele
1267GavelinKatarina Margareta1843-10-29ÅseleHälla
1268GavelinKlara Gustava1855-04-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1269GavelinKlara Vilhelmina1893-02-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1270GavelinKlas Gottfrid1916-11-07VilhelminaS Latikberg
1271GavelinKnut Folke1900-07-06Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1272GavelinKonny Nikolaus1902-07-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1273GavelinKonrad Rudolf1897-04-07ÅseleForsnäs
1274GavelinKristina Erika1871-11-24ÅseleYtterrissjö
1275GavelinKristina Matilda1811-02-20ÅseleÅsele
1276GavelinKristina Vilhelmina1883-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1277GavelinKristoffer Abraham1884-10-21ÅseleBäsksjö
1278GavelinKristoffer Amandus1914-05-02ÅseleBjörksele
1279GavelinKristoffer Edvard1919-09-15AnundsjöSolberg
1280GavelinKristoffer Edvard1884-02-18AnundsjöStorsjö
1281GavelinLars Gunnar1942-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1282GavelinLars Ove 1933-08-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1283GavelinLars Teophilus1867-10-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1284GavelinLilli Helena1902-08-19AnundsjöNäs
1285GavelinLilly Albertina1890-10-31ÅseleYtterrisjö
1286GavelinLisa Gunilla1917-07-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
1287GavelinLydia Kristina1879-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1288GavelinMagdalena1775-10-25ÅseleSöråsele
1289GavelinMaglena Erika1839-03-03ÅseleHälla
1290GavelinMagnus1889-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1291GavelinMaj Louisa1931-01-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1292GavelinMarine Louise1925-06-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
1293GavelinMarkus1797ÅseleGafsele
1294GavelinMarkus1795ÅseleGafsele
1295GavelinMarkus Amandus1859-09-20ÅseleYtterrissjö
1296GavelinMartin Alexius1884-05-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1297GavelinMartina Maria1900-07-15AnundsjöNäs
1298GavelinMärta Anita1940-10-18ÅseleBölen
1299GavelinMärta Dorotea1915-11-23AnundsjöSolberg
1300GavelinMärta Johanna1855-06-12ÅseleHälla
1301GavelinNanna Ottilia1875-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1302GavelinNejna Kristina Magdalena1890-05-05ÅseleVästernoret
1303GavelinNils1846-04-05Vilhelmina¨Malgomaj
1304GavelinNils Adrian1894-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1305GavelinNils Amandus1889-01-16ÅseleForsnäs
1306GavelinNils Aron1828-01-15ÅseleSödernoret
1307GavelinNils Artur1899-10-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1308GavelinNils August1881-08-06AnundsjöMossaträsk
1309GavelinNils Axel1892-04-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1310GavelinNils Bernhard1869-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
1311GavelinNils Edvard1875-10-03ÅseleTorvsjö
1312GavelinNils Emil1913-07-14RamseleRamsele
1313GavelinNils Erik1854-01-15ÅseleYtterrissjö
1314GavelinNils Erik1872-06-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1315GavelinNils Gunnar1932-07-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
1316GavelinNils Ivar1918-07-19ÅseleForsnäs
1317GavelinNils Ivar1925-12-22ÅseleForsnäs
1318GavelinNils Johan1872-05-10ÅseleTorvsjö
1319GavelinNils Johan1885-07-30Bodum (Z)Bodum
1320GavelinNils Johan1850-03-25ÅseleOxvattnet
1321GavelinNils Johan1814-08-27ÅseleTennsjö
1322GavelinNils Konrad1863-06-09ÅseleForsnäs
1323GavelinNils Lennart1948-03-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1324GavelinNils Olof Harald1887-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1325GavelinNils Otto1877-02-09VilhelminaMalgovik
1326GavelinNils Roland1936-08-09VilhelminaTjäl
1327GavelinOlga Kristina1869-04-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1328GavelinOlof1896-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1329GavelinOlof Alfred1857-02-03ÅseleForsnäs
1330GavelinOlof Edvard1850-05-31ÅseleTjärn
1331GavelinOlof Edvard1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1332GavelinOlof Egnar1921-09-27AnundsjöSolberg
1333GavelinOlof Elon1939-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1334GavelinOlof Gustav1920-07-09AnundsjöSolberg
1335GavelinOlof Helmer1895-05-25DoroteaAvaträsk
1336GavelinOlof Hildebrand1924-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1337GavelinOlof Ivar1917-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1338GavelinOlof Petter1863-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1339GavelinOlof Set1911-02-14ÅseleTallberg
1340GavelinOskar Kilian1896-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
1341GavelinOskar Martin1918-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1342GavelinOtto Elfrid1902-10-21AnundsjöSolberg
1343GavelinPer1818-03-30ÅseleGafsele
1344GavelinPer Ambrosius1878-08-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
1345GavelinPer Artur1908-04-08ÅseleÅsele
1346GavelinPer August1865-10-20LyckseleYtterrissjö
1347GavelinPer Erik1849-08-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
1348GavelinPer Erik1918-02-03ÅseleBjörksele
1349GavelinPer Gustav1921-10-09AnundsjöSolberg
1350GavelinPer Henning1917-05-22AnundsjöSolberg
1351GavelinPer Herman1888-09-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1352GavelinPer Olof1882-06-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1353GavelinPer Robert1900-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1354GavelinPer Robert Villehard1887-01-10DoroteaAvaträsk
1355GavelinPer Set1908-12-30AnundsjöNäs
1356GavelinRolf Olof1924-09-27Skarborgs länFägre
1357GavelinRudolf Martina1894-04-23Umeå landsHörnefors
1358GavelinRut Inger1937-02-18ÅselePrästbolet
1359GavelinSara Axelina Petronella1894-05-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1360GavelinSara Brita1934-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1361GavelinSara Sofia1807-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1362GavelinSegrid Kristina1842-03-22ÅseleHälla
1363GavelinSelma Alfrida Matilda1887-07-11ÅseleForsnäs
1364GavelinSelma Eugenia1870-07-13ÅseleHälla
1365GavelinSet Valdemar1905-07-05ÅseleSöråsele
1366GavelinSet Vigo1913-02-18ÅseleTallberg
1367GavelinSigne Kristina1907-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1368GavelinSignhild Lovisa1892-05-08ÅseleVästernoret
1369GavelinSigrid Karolina1892-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1370GavelinSiv Eivor1931-07-11ÅseleÅsele
1371GavelinSten Folke1918-11-07AnundsjöSolberg
1372GavelinStig Göran1937-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1373GavelinStina1913-07-14Ramsele
1374GavelinSven BörjeLennart1931-09-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1375GavelinSven Esbjörn1917-07-03VilhelminaS Latikberg
1376GavelinSven Fritof1909-05-30VilhelminaLatikberg
1377GavelinSven Gunnar1929-05-15ÅseleÅsele
1378GavelinSven Gösta1832-01-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1379GavelinSven Torsten1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1380GavelinTea Evelina1918-08-15ÅseleSöderby
1381GavelinTure Birger1926-04-28ÅseleÅsele
1382GavelinUlla Katrine1936-02-11ÅseleMunicip
1383GavelinUlla Margareta1928-03-03ÅseleÅsele
1384GavelinUno Valter1916-08-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1385GavelinValborg Ultima Kristina1896-09-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1386Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna1778ÅseleGafsele
1387Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Maglena1816-06-28ÅseleGafsele
1388Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Petronella1867-06-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1389Gavelin DanielsdotterKristina1773ÅseleGavsele
1390Gavelin DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-09-25ÅseleHälla
1391Gavelin DanielsdotterMargareta1776ÅseleGafsele
1392Gavelin DanielsdotterSara Martina1885-12-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1393Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1850-06-21ÅseleHälla
1394Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1779ÅseleGafsele
1395Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1809-06-04ÅseleÅsele
1396Gavelin DanielssonErik1772ÅseleGafsele
1397Gavelin DanielssonErik Albert1865-03-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1398Gavelin DanielssonJakob1862-10-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1399Gavelin DanielssonMarkus1825-02-04ÅseleHälla
1400Gavelin DanielssonNils1781ÅseleGafsele
1401Gavelin DanielssonPer1823-05-22ÅseleHälla
1402Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Erika1844-12-28ÅseleOxvattnet
1403Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1404Gavelin EriksdotterErika Agata1806-07-19ÅseleGafsele
1405Gavelin EriksdotterEva Lovisa1804-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1406Gavelin EriksdotterKristina Margareta1798ÅseleGafsele
1407Gavelin ErikssonHans1813-02-27ÅseleGafsele
1408Gavelin HansdotterAnna1799ÅseleGafsele
1409Gavelin HanssonDaniel1805-07-01ÅseleÅsele
1410Gavelin HanssonErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1411Gavelin HanssonHans1793ÅseleGafsele
1412Gavelin HanssonIngel1801-12-21ÅseleGafsele
1413Gavelin HanssonPer1790ÅseleGafsele
1414Gavelin IngelssonErik Petter1834-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1415Gavelin NilsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-23ÅseleNoret
1416Gavelin NilsdotterBrita Erika1837-06-11ÅseleKvällträsk
1417Gavelin NilsdotterElisabet Magdalena1811-11-02ÅseleNore
1418Gavelin NilsdotterKarolina Lovisa1823-03-30ÅseleVästernoret
1419Gavelin NilsdotterKatarina1777-04-06ÅseleSöråsele
1420Gavelin NilsdotterKristina1786ÅseleSöråsele
1421Gavelin NilsdotterKristina Katarina1810-01-04ÅseleÅsele
1422Gavelin NilsdotterMagdalena1775ÅseleSöråsele
1423Gavelin NilssonDaniel Johan1825-05-13ÅseleVästernoret
1424Gavelin NilssonGustav1830-11-05ÅseleSörnoret
1425Gavelin NilssonIngel1795ÅseleSöråsele
1426Gavelin NilssonJohan1783ÅseleSöråsele
1427Gavelin NilssonMikael1788ÅseleSöråsele
1428Gavelin NilssonNils Petter1843-01-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1429Gavelin NilssonPer1780ÅseleSöråsele
1430Gavelin NilssonPer1816-03-23ÅseleVästernoret
1431Gavelin OlofssonJonas Petter1840-09-08VilhelminaMalgovik
1432Gavelin OlofssonOlof1842-12-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1433Gavelin PersdotterAnna Erika1855-10-26ÅseleTjärn
1434Gavelin PersdotterAnna Petronella1865-05-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1435Gavelin PersdotterIngrid Magdalena1807-01-16ÅseleGafsele
1436Gavelin PersdotterKristina Katarina1805-09-25ÅseleGafsele
1437Gavelin PersdotterKristina Magdalena1809-09-23ÅseleSöråsele
1438Gavelin PersdotterKristina Matilda1862-01-15ÅseleHolmträsk
1439Gavelin PersdotterMagdalena1847-03-01ÅseleHälla
1440Gavelin PerssonDaniel1854-03-16ÅseleTjärn
1441Gavelin PerssonErik1853-05-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1442Gavelin PerssonNils1811-01-01ÅseleÅsele
1443Gavelin PerssonOlof Axel1863-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1444Gavelin PerssonOlof Daniel1812-12-05ÅseleRåsele
1445Gavelin PerssonOlof Edvard1859-05-23ÅseleÅsele
1446Gavelin PerssonPer1797ÅseleGafsele
1447Gavelin PerssonPer1815-05-04ÅseleSöråsele
1448Gavelin PerssonPer Erik1816-07-09VilhelminaRåsele
1449GaveliusAgnes Elisabet1886-03-12MoGala
1450GaveliusAnna Karolina1892-03-26MoGala
1451GaveliusElfrida Kristina1886-08-20MoMo
1452GaveliusEllen Katarina1882-08-08MoMo
1453GaveliusHelena Elisabet Augusta1845-05-22GraningeGraninge
1454GaveliusHelly Ottilia1897-11-24MoGala
1455GaveliusHilma Brigitta1899-12-16MoGala
1456GaveliusHulda1904-02-09MoGala
1457GaveliusJohan Nikanor1890-07-13MoGala
1458GaveliusJohanna1789-11-02YtterlännäsBollsta bruk
1459GaveliusKatarina Kristina1884-11-13MoGala
1460GaveliusKristina Magdalena1780-04-08YtterlännäsBruket
1461GaveliusOlof Engelbert1895-11-06MoGala
1462GaveliusPer1887-12-30MoGala
1463GaveliusPetter Nikanor1884-07-21MoMo
1464GaveliusSara Maria1893-12-13MoGala
1465Gavelius PersdotterAnna Katarina1851-01-15MoGala
1466Gavelius PerssonNils1848-07-24MoGala
1467Gavelius PerssonOlof1853-01-12MoGala
1468Gavelius PerssonPer1844-08-13MoGala
1469GavellMaria Magdalena1856-09-15GävleborgHille
1470Gebart Anders Olof1854-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1471Gebart Anna Alvida Viola1898-01-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1472GebartAnna Viktoria Kristina1915-08-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1473Gebart Ann-Mari1921-12-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
1474Gebart Betty Ingeborg Loide1900-07-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1475Gebart Daga Margit Elvida1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1476Gebart Hedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaSiksjö
1477Gebart Inez Frideborg Evelina1892-07-22VilhelminaSiksjö
1478Gebart Johan Halvar Heribert1895-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1479Gebart Karl Georg Ingevald1902-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1480Gebart Karl Ingvar1927-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1481Gebart Karl Robert1866-01-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1482GebartMagdalena Karolina1857-02-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1483GebartMaria Henrietta1861-03-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1484GebartMarta Albertina Eufemia1876-09-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
1485Gebart Märta Amalia1855-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1486Gebart Olof Robert Hildemar1890-09-18VilhelminaSiksjö
1487Gebart Per Anselm1863-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1488Gebart Per Arne Isodor1917-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1489Gebart Per Kristoffer Alexius1885-06-19VilhelminaSiksjö
1490Gebart Sven1859-03-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1491Gebart Sven Anselm Fridian1888-10-21VilhelminaSiksjö
1492Gebart Sven Tage1924-11-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1493Gebart AnderssonPer Isak 1830-08-19StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1494GebertHedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1495GebhardtAnna Karolina1858-04-07GideåLemesjö
1496GebhardtAnna Maria1849-02-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1497GebhardtElisabet Margareta1853-09-15GideåByviken
1498GebhardtJohan Viktor1873-07-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
1499GebhardtKlara Maria1875-08-27GrundusndaHusum
1500GebhardtLars Henrik1839-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1501GebhardtPer1822-07-29GideåKroksjö
1502GebhardtPer1844-08-30GideåByviken
1503GebhardtPer Olof1871-04-29GrundsundaHusum
1504GeibrinkBror Henning1917-04-28DegerforsGranön
1505GeibrinkEva Doris Magdalena1960-02-06DegerforsGranö
1506GeibrinkGun Maria1962-05-15DegerforsGranön
1507GeibrinkHans Åke Henning1956-09-24DegerforsGranö
1508GeibrinkJan Olof Henning1947-01-07DegerforsGranö
1509GeijerJohann1831-10-10ArvikaArvika
1510GelelrstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10JämtlandBerg
1511GelfgrenAnders Sigurd1932-02-29LyckseleLycksele
1512GelfgrenAstrid Kristina1919-03-01VästernorrlandMo
1513GelfgrenDeni Katarina1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1514GelfgrenErik Sixten1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1515GelfgrenOlof Axel1921-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1516GellerstedtAlfred Leonard1846-12-28BergBerg
1517GellerstedtAnna Elisabet1854-06-23GideåGetingstabodum
1518GellerstedtArvid1882-09-01GideåSvedje
1519GellerstedtErik Abraham1843-05-18AttmarAttmar
1520GellerstedtErik Viktor1877-09-20GideåSvedje
1521GellerstedtErnst Albin Vindicium1886-03-11BjörnaBjörna
1522GellerstedtFrida Maria1870-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1523GellerstedtHanna Ulrika Karolina1880-08-19GideåGetingstabodum
1524GellerstedtIda Karolina1868-06-09GideåSvedje
1525GellerstedtIsak1883-09-14GideåFlärke
1526GellerstedtIsak1849-08-16GideåBodum
1527GellerstedtJohan Fredrik1852-09-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1528GellerstedtJonas1872-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1529GellerstedtJonas Anton1866-04-17GideåGetingstabodum
1530GellerstedtKarl Algeron1839-10-16BergBerg
1531GellerstedtKarl Petter1810-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
1532GellerstedtKatarina Helena1841-07-09AttmarAttmar
1533GellerstedtKlara Katarina1873-11-23GideåVästergidsjö
1534GellerstedtKlara Lovisa1864-02-09GideåGetingstabodum
1535GellerstedtKristina Lovisa1875-10-08GideåVästergidsjö
1536GellerstedtKristina Margareta1860-04-06GideåGetingstabodum
1537GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10BergBerg
1538GellerstedtMaria Johanna1851-07-18GideåJakobsskatan
1539GellerstedtPer Ossian1850-04-25AnundsjöPrästgården
1540GellerstedtSara Karolina1857-02-11GideåSvedje
1541Gellerstedt JohanssonJonas1824-03-03GideåGetingsta
1542GellerstetAnders Gustav1857-01-28AnundsjöPrästgården
1543GellerstetIda Gustava1854-08-16AnundsjöPrästgården
1544GellerströmHilma Sofia1881-04-28Stora KopparbergStora Kopparberg
1545GenarpAnders Urban Ingvar1925-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1546GenarpAxel Anton1892-08-07GenarpGenarp
1547GenarpHans Erland Anton1837-01-08BjurholmBjurholm
1548GenarpIngrid Elisabet1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1549GenarpKerstin Birgitta1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1550GenarpMaria Kristina Margareta1930-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
1551GenbergAnders Petter1839-05-30NätraGenesön
1552GenbergAnders Viktor1914-02-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1553GenbergAnna Bernhardina Kristina1899-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
1554GenbergAnna Brita1846-02-01NätraGenesön
1555GenbergAnna Evelina1865-05-25SjälevadGene
1556GenbergAnna Karolina1865-12-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1557GenbergAnna Kristina1885-11-25NätraGenesön
1558GenbergAnna Kristina1900-02-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1559GenbergAnna Magdalena1798-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
1560GenbergAnna Maria1899-12-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1561GenbergAnny Kristina1888-08-22NätraGenesön
1562GenbergAxel Abraham1846-06-02Piteå landsPiteå lands
1563GenbergAxel Ossian1893-12-12FredrikaAlskaliden
1564GenbergBeda Elisabet1898-04-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1565GenbergBengt Harry Ingemar1914-08-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1566GenbergBerta Linnea1906-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1567GenbergBetty Maria1890-01-27NätraGenesön
1568GenbergBo Fritjof Villehad1912-06-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1569GenbergBrita Alida1916-04-16EdEd
1570GenbergBrita Elisabet1890-09-28AnundsjöJärvberget
1571GenbergBrita Evelina1897-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1572GenbergBrita Lisa1920-01-10AnundsjöBrandkäl
1573GenbergBror Gotthard Calixtus1894-10-14SjälevadSjälevad
1574GenbergEinar Olof Johan1897-07-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1575GenbergEjvor Kristina1911-09-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1576GenbergElin Ingeborg Johanna1898-08-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1577GenbergElisabet Sofia1797-02-19SjälevadSjälevad
1578GenbergEllen Kristina1904-04-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1579GenbergEmil Eleonorus Haqvin1858-07-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1580GenbergEmma Johanna1876-03-09ArnäsDekarsö
1581GenbergEmma Olivia1903-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1582GenbergEmma Valborg Maria1885-11-28FredrikaViska
1583GenbergEmmy Sofia1905-10-03ArnäsJärved
1584GenbergErik Arvid1890-05-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1585GenbergErik Holger1919-02-11FredrikaViska
1586GenbergErik Olof1860-10-30FredrikaLångbäcken
1587GenbergErik Rikard1895-06-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1588GenbergErnst Birger1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1589GenbergFreja Adelina1900-10-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1590GenbergGeorg Oskar1837NätraGenesön
1591GenbergGeorg Valdemar1906-01-30FredrikaAlskaliden
1592GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05ArnäsArnäs
1593GenbergGertud Kristina1916-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
1594GenbergGunborg Elisabet1910-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1595GenbergGustav Edvin Bruno1892-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
1596GenbergGustav Ivar1901-10-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1597GenbergGustava Fredrika1799-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
1598GenbergHedvig Olivia Paulina1888-02-29FredrikaViska
1599GenbergHenning Severus1896-02-04FredrikaAlskaliden
1600GenbergHilma Katarina Augusta1876-03-12FredrikaAskaliden
1601GenbergHåkan Ivar1920-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1602GenbergIda Katarina1894-05-04SjälevadDomsjö såg
1603GenbergIda Paulina1869-06-22FredrikaAlskaliden
1604GenbergInga Katarina1895-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1605GenbergInga Maria1918-11-29AnundsjöJärvberget
1606GenbergIngrid Elisabet1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1607GenbergJenny Maria1888-10-23FredrikaAlskaliden
1608GenbergJohan1891-12-26AnundsjöJärvberget
1609GenbergJohan1875-09-22BjurholmAgnäs
1610GenbergJohan Allan1895-09-27ArnäsJärved
1611GenbergJohan Birger1891-10-07SjälevadDomsjö såg
1612GenbergJohan Georg1887-02-12NätraGenesön
1613GenbergJohan Olof1841-01-07NätraNätra
1614GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1615GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö såg
1616GenbergJohn Bruno1897-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1617GenbergJohn Emanuel1889-05-20DegerforsDegerfors
1618GenbergJonas1881-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
1619GenbergJonas1837-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
1620GenbergJonas1839-11-17FrösönFrösön
1621GenbergJonas1862-09-12SjälevadSvedjeholmen
1622GenbergJonas1851-09-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1623GenbergJonas Adam Alexius1891-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
1624GenbergJonas Gotthard1868-05-05SjälevadGene
1625GenbergJonas Ragnar1915-08-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1626GenbergJonas Verner1899-06-20SjälevadGene
1627GenbergJudit Karolina Heribet1896-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1628GenbergKarl Anders1914-01-30SkaraborgSkaraborg
1629GenbergKarl Emil1891-12-29FredrikaAlskaliden
1630GenbergKarl Emil Ludvig1880-12-16FredrikaFredrika
1631GenbergKarl Fredrik1888-12-19SjälevadDomsjö såg
1632GenbergKarl Gösta1893-08-24SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1633GenbergKarl Johan Henning1853-10-03FredrikaNordanås
1634GenbergKarl Jonas1795-12-20ArnäsArnäs
1635GenbergKarl Salomon Engebrekt1902-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
1636GenbergKarl Sivan Isodor1907-02-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1637GenbergKarrl Johan1921-12-18AnundsjöJärvberget
1638GenbergKatarina1801-04-05ArnäsArnäs
1639GenbergKjell Gustav1928-02-14BjörnaBjörna
1640GenbergKlara Aqvilina1872-08-16FredrikaAlskaliden
1641GenbergKristina1874-03-04SjälevadGene
1642GenbergKurt Erland1926-09-03BjörnaBjörna
1643GenbergLynne Kristina Johanna1904-08-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1644GenbergMagda Margareta Amalia1906-12-23StockholmKungsholmen
1645GenbergMargareta Brita1788-01-14ArnäsPrästgården
1646GenbergMaria Albertina1856-03-30FredrikaLöfåsen
1647GenbergMaria Kristina1791-04-09ArnäsArnäs
1648GenbergMartina Ingrid Johanna1900-09-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1649GenbergMildred Alsina Linnea1920-05-13NordmalingHummelholm
1650GenbergMillis Beatrice Aurelia1923-09-20NordmalingHummelholm
1651GenbergMyrthild Marine Matilda1927-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
1652GenbergMärta Ottilia1898-07-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1653GenbergNils Anton1871-05-03SjälevadGene
1654GenbergNils Henning Paulus1897-11-30SjälevadSjälevad
1655GenbergNils Petter1915-10-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
1656GenbergOlga Ingegerd1923-10-26FredrikaAlskaliden
1657GenbergOlivia Maria Margareta1882-11-15FredrikaViska
1658GenbergOlof1888-04-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1659GenbergOlof1885-01-24AnundsjöBrandtjäl
1660GenbergOlof1895-12-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1661GenbergOlof Albert1890-07-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1662GenbergOlof Arvid1920-09-18FredrikaViska
1663GenbergOlof Daniel 1804-10-11ArnäsArnäs
1664GenbergOlof Rikard1891-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1665GenbergOskar Edvin1909-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1666GenbergPaulina Elisabet Johanna1907-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1667GenbergPer1800-02-13NätraGenesön
1668GenbergPer Paul1892-06-09NätraGenesön
1669GenbergPetrus1887-06-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1670GenbergRut Elisabet1902-01-03ArnäsJärved
1671GenbergSally Brita Johanna1896-04-08AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1672GenbergSandra Elina1913-04-17FredrikaAlskaliden
1673GenbergSara Eufrosyna1863-02-07FredrikaAlskaliden
1674GenbergSara Johanna1897-03-31AnundsjöJärvberget
1675GenbergSara Karolina1792-06-13ArnäsArnäs
1676GenbergSaul Fredrik1893-08-02NätraGenesön
1677GenbergSigne Kristina1897-01-10SjälevadGene
1678GenbergSvea Elise1931-08-22LyckseleAlskaliden
1679GenbergTyra Maria1913-11-16ArnäsJärved
1680GenbergTyra Maria Ingeborg1900-10-22SjälevadSjälevad
1681GenbergUlrika1809-04-02BygdeåPrästgården
1682GenbergYngve Jonas Johan1902-10-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1683GenbergYngve Sixten Mauitz1908-12-03JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1684Genberg AbrahamssonGabriel1851-03-28FinlandNärpes
1685Genberg AnderssonJonas1818-09-27SjälevadGene
1686Genberg DanielssonJohan Abraham1827-02-18FredrikaNordanås
1687Genberg ErikssonJonas1831-08-26ArnäsTäfteå
1688Genberg ErikssonNils Erik1849-11-25GideåKällfors
1689Genberg ErikssonNils Petter1828-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
1690Genberg FredrikssonLars1812????
1691Genberg JonssonJonas1902-04-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1692Genberg JonssonJonas1858-05-16AnundsjöJärvberget
1693Genberg NilssonErik1820 cirka????
1694Genberg OlofssonAnders1845-06-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1695Genberg OlofssonJohan1849-09-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1696Genberg OlofssonOlof1842-10-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1697Genberg OlofssonOlof1859-07-24AnundsjöJärvberget
1698Genberg OlofssonSven1854-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1699GenborgAmanda Elisabet1879-10-30LångseleLångsele
1700GenborgAnders1837-03-25LångseleHjälta
1701GenborgAnders1797-05-03ËdseleËdsele
1702GenborgAnna Märta1821-12-17LångseleHjälta
1703GenborgBrita Dea1865-12-07LångseleLångsele
1704GenborgElisabet Kristina1825-09-15LångseleHjälta
1705GenborgHans Erik1841-03-19LångseleHjälta
1706GenborgHenning Emil1900-12-05LångseleHjälta
1707GenborgHillevi Albertina1902-05-01LångseleHjälta
1708GenborgIngrid Brita1830-04-19LångseleHjälta
1709GenborgKarolina1823-03-05LångseleHjälta
1710GenborgMagdalena1827-09-28LångseleHjälta
1711GenborgNils Johan1834-07-05LångseleHjälta
1712GenborgOlof1820-03-10LångseleHjälta
1713GenborgPer1844-06-26
1714GenborgSara Katarina1842-12-29LångseleHjälta
1715GenborgSven Erik1926-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
1716GenborgÅke Paul1932-03-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1717GenbäckAnna Stina1939-01-22ÅseleÖsternoret
1718GenbäckBernt Roland1932-05-08ÅseleÖsternoret
1719GenbäckHåkan1946-03-02ÅseleÖsternoret
1720GenbäckInga Märta1936-04-04ÅseleÖsternoret
1721GenbäckKarin Margareta1942-06-12ÅseleÖsternoret
1722GenbäckKarl Bertil1951-07-30ÅseleÖsternoret
1723Genbäck JonssonJonas Alrik1909-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
1724GenlundAndreas1904-02-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1725GenlundAndreas1898-10-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1726GenlundDagmar Elisabet1922-07-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1727GenlundHåkan1922-02-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1728GenlundKristinae Ingegärd1921-03-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1729GenlundNils1899-07-26AnundsjöNäs
1730GenlundNils1895-07-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1731Genlund JohanssonIsak1786-10-23LyckseleTannsele
1732Genlund NilssonNils1870-10-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1733Genlund NilssonSalomon1867-06-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1734Gensjö KarlsdotterAnna1815-01-06AnundsjöSörflärke
1735Gensjö SvenssonJonas1847-12-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1736GeorgssonAnders Ingemar1945-11-11Bjurholm
1737GeorgssonArne Krister1948-11-27BjurholmBjurholm
1738GeorgssonAstrid Margareta1921-03-23ÅseleSörstrand
1739GeorgssonKurt Börje1945-07-05NordmalingNordmaling
1740GeorgssonMats Roland1955-11-22BjurholmUmgransele
1741GerdgrenBrita Kristina1812-01-27GävleGävle
1742GerdinAlbert1895-02-02NätraSörtjärn
1743GerdinAlbin Leander1877-07-30HäggdångerHof
1744GerdinAlma Alexandra1896-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
1745GerdinAnders Olof1921-11-21AnundsjöYttersel
1746GerdinAnna Elisabet1861-09-20NätraNorum
1747GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1748GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1749GerdinAnna Kristina1857-06-08MoVästerbacke
1750GerdinAnna Kristina1845-09-21ArnäsVallen
1751GerdinAnna Margreta Linnea1912-07-20NätraSörtjärn
1752GerdinAnna Teresia Elisabet1892-06-06MoPrästbordet
1753GerdinAstrid Helena1919-02-26GrundsundaHusum
1754GerdinAstrid Johanna Kristina1908-07-28NätraSörtjärn
1755GerdinBetty Andrietta Maria1910-07-16NätraSörtjärn
1756GerdinBrita1865-06-21MoMo
1757GerdinElsa Johanna1913-10-03YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1758GerdinEmil1884-05-31NätraBölen
1759GerdinErik1865-09-09SjälevadVästerås
1760GerdinErik1859-12-31MoSkortsjö
1761GerdinErik1826-08-11MoHållen
1762GerdinErik1826-04-17NätraNorrtjärn
1763GerdinErik Manfred1893-12-23MoPrästbordet
1764GerdinFrida Ingeborg Karolina1918-07-17NätraSörtjärn
1765GerdinHans1828-04-25NätraNorrtjärn
1766GerdinHans1892-08-21NätraSörtjern
1767GerdinHans1880-01-08NätraBölen
1768GerdinHans1852-01-15NätraNorum
1769GerdinHans1803NätraFors
1770GerdinHelga Elisabet1889-05-28NjurundaNjurunda
1771GerdinHilda Ingeborg1911-05-28GudmundråGudmundrå
1772GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1773GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1774GerdinIngeborg Katarina1833-01-27NätraNorum
1775GerdinIngrid Elisabet1917-10-29YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1776GerdinJohan1862-06-01MoMo
1777GerdinJohan1824-04-23MoSkortsjö
1778GerdinJohan1887-07-29NätraSörtjärn
1779GerdinJohan Amandus1893-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
1780GerdinJohan Anton1884-01-17MoPrästbordet
1781GerdinJohan Gottfrid1890-07-21NjurundaNjurunda
1782GerdinJonas1829-03-21MoHållen
1783GerdinJonas Sigfrid1889-06-15MoPrästbordet
1784GerdinKarl Gunnar1892-03-20Hallen (Z)Hallen
1785GerdinKatarina1829-12-26NätraNorrtjärn
1786GerdinKnut Gustav1893-06-21Myssjö (Z)Myssjö
1787GerdinMaj Ingrid1910-10-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1788GerdinMargareta1853-06-20NätraSkule
1789GerdinMargareta Katarina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1790GerdinMatts1858-03-13NätraNorum
1791GerdinMatts1857-02-03NätraNorum
1792GerdinMatts1831-02-23NätraNorum
1793GerdinMärta1859-06-13MoVästeralnö
1794GerdinMärta1863-07-25MoÖsteralnö
1795GerdinMärta Elisabet1854-12-01MoVästerbacke
1796GerdinNikanor1889-10-19NätraSörtjern
1797GerdinNils Anton1866-11-12MoMo
1798GerdinNils Erik1855-01-24NätraNorum
1799GerdinNils Petter1882-02-28NätraNätra
1800GerdinOlof1866-02-01NätraNäs
1801GerdinOlof1882-04-24NätraBölen
1802GerdinOlof Emil1891-06-05Umeå landsDjupvik
1803GerdinOlof Karl Georg1890-04-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1804GerdinOskar Albert1895-01-05NätraGärden
1805GerdinPer1782-06-26Härnösand
1806GerdinPer1831-10-10MoHållen
1807GerdinPer Abraham1874-12-18ÅseleGärdsjö
1808GerdinRagnar Adrian1901-03-04ÅseleTallberg
1809GerdinSamuel Petter1865-03-26NätraSörgård
1810GerdinSara Kristina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1811GerdinSara Margareta1859-08-10NätraNorum
1812GerdinSara Margareta1888-03-10NätraNätra
1813GerdinSegrid Katarina1783-07-04HärnösandHärnösand
1814GerdinSelma Petrina1891-08-19SjälevadSörvåge
1815GerdinSigne Lovisa1899-08-04ÅseleTallberg
1816GerdinSigrid Charlotta1900-08-31HolmsundHolmsund
1817GerdinTekla Charlotta1894-05-11Umeå landsDjupvik
1818Gerdin EriksdotterEva Katarina1843-09-27ArnäsVallen
1819Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22MoSkortsjö
1820Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22SjälevadSkortsjö
1821Gerdin HanssonMatts1825-07-20NordingråJäresta
1822Gerdin JohanssonErik1797SjälevadÖstergärdad
1823Gerdin JohanssonOlof1857-07-10NätraNätra
1824Gerdin PerssonErik1820-09-30ArnäsJärved
1825Gerdin PerssonJohan1823NordingråGärde 1:2
1826GerdingEmanuel1861-03-10Skellefteå landsStaden
1827GerdingFrans Ludvig1857-09-13Skellefteå landsStaden
1828GerdingKarl Johan1851-04-07Skellefteå landsStaden
1829GerdingMaria Ulrika1855-01-17Skellefteå landsStaden
1830GerdingOlof1771-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1831Gerding JönssonJohan1822-07-16LövångerBissjön
1832GerdlundAda Lovisa1900-04-30StenseleBastuträsk
1833GerdlundAlfred Anders1883-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1834GerdlundAnna Elisabet Katarina1876-09-16StenseleBastuträsk
1835GerdlundBerta Elisabet1904-09-21StenseleBastuträsk
1836GerdlundGustav Vilhelm1884-10-24StenseleBastuträsk
1837GerdlundHelga Elvira1902-03-02StenseleBastuträsk
1838GerdlundJohan Axel1870-03-16StenseleSkarvsjö
1839GerdlundJonas Reinhold1881-01-26StenseleBastuträsk
1840GerdlundKarl Helge1898-10-04StenseleBastuträsk
1841GerdlundKarl Hilding1907-05-19StenseleBastuträsk
1842GerdlundKarl Robert1874-11-02StenseleSkarvsjö
1843GerdlundLovisa Amanda1879-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1844GerdlundMagnus1834-11-09RödönDvärsätt
1845GerdlundMagnus Oskar Samuel1868-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
1846GerdlundPer August1872-05-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1847GerdlundValborg Elvira1886-01-29StenseleBastuträsk
1848GerdlundViktor Emanuel1878-02-23StenseleBastuträsk
1849Gerhard KönigssonSigne Gunborg Margreta1900-04-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1850GerhardsdotterBritta1789-11-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1851GerhardsdotterKatarina1783-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1852GerhardsdotterKatarina Maria1836-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1853GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1854GerhardsdotterMagdalena1778-04-01Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1855GerhardsdotterMagdalena Johanna1826-07-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1856GerhardsdotterMargareta1784-10-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1857GerhardssonAnders1833-08-04BurträskBygdsiljum
1858GerhardssonAnders1781-05-17Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1859GerhardssonAnders1778-09-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
1860GerhardssonBirger1926-09-26VännäsVännfors
1861GerhardssonBirgit1928-11-27VännäsVännfors
1862GerhardssonFilip1923-03-03VännäsVännfors
1863GerhardssonGerhard1792-07-14Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1864GerhardssonGerhard1771-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1865GerhardssonGideon1920-08-04VännäsVännfors
1866GerhardssonGustav1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1867GerhardssonGustav1795-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1868GerhardssonHarald1919-04-01VännäsVännfors
1869GerhardssonJan Staffan1939VännäsVännfors
1870GerhardssonLars1829-08-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1871GerhardssonLars1831-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
1872GerhardssonMaria1931-02-21VännäsVännfors
1873GerhardssonNils1779-09-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1874GerhardssonPaul1925-02-27VännäsVännfors
1875GerhardssonSven Olof1935VännäsVännfors
1876Gerlander JohanssonJohan1797-09-30NordingråGärde 1:2
1877GerrbrandBrita Gunilla1943-05-26ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1878GerrbrandKerstin Elisabet1940-08-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1879GerrbrandNils Gunnar1937-12-11ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1880GerrbrandOskar Henning Järvi1898-09-18NedertorneåNedertorneå
1881GertrudsdotterGustava Matilda1864-06-08VilhelminaMatsdal
1882GertsdotterAnna Margareta1776-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
1883GertsdotterBrita1774-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
1884GertssonKarl1786-03-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
1885GertssonLars1771-04-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
1886GertssonNils1772-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
1887GertströmAnna Margareta1801-04-17PajalaKengis bruk
1888GertströmBrita Maria1824-01-17????
1889GertströmBrita Maria1799-07-24ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1890GertströmEva Katarina1815????
1891GertströmFredrik1806-02-10PajalaKengis bruk
1892GertströmIsak1826-06-24SävarJohannisfors
1893GertströmIsak1812-10-03PajalaKengis bruk
1894GertströmIsak Vilhelm1808-10-04PajalaKengis bruk
1895GertströmKristina Ulrika1798-05-04ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1896Gertström JohanssonJohan1776-09-07ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1897GesenAlbert Severin1825-11-09GideåGideå Bruk
1898GesenErik1791-09-25????
1899GesenErik Johan1828-01-06GideåGideå bruk
1900GesenHerman Fredrik1823-08-16GideåGideå bruk
1901GesenMaria Amalia1829-10-07GideåGideå bruk
1902GesenTilda Charlotta1821-07-22????
1903GesenViktor Ferdnand1832-04-01GrundsundaÖnska
1904Geting ErikssonPer1802-06-12ArnäsVästergidsjö
1905GibsonBert Ruben1931-06-30LyckseleMunicip
1906GibsonElis Isidor Emanuel1898-01-22KarlskogaKarlskoga
1907GibsonKarl Valter1928-01-07LyckseleMunicip
1908GibsonSiri Ann-Mari1925-09-14LyckseleTuggensele
1909GibsonStig Haldo Isidor1923-11-03LyckseleTuggensele
1910GideonsdotterAgata Kristina1869-07-29VilhelminaSjöland
1911GideonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-07-26VilhelminaVikennäs
1912GideonsdotterAnna Petronella1863-02-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
1913GideonsdotterMargareta Kristina1849-05-27VilhelminaTresund
1914GideonsdotterMaria Sofia Johanna1881-12-24StenseleHarrsjö
1915GideonsdotterSanna Viktoria Karolina1886-03-05StenseleHarrsjö
1916GideonsdotterSofia Josefina1856-03-15LyckseleFäboliden
1917GideonssonAbraham1860-09-04VilhelminaDajkanvik
1918GideonssonAgda Elisabet Kristina Vilhelmina1897-09-23VilhelminaLomsjönäs
1919GideonssonAlfhild Maria1902-07-04LyckseleFäboliden
1920GideonssonAlly Paulette1928-10-28NordmalingNyåker
1921GideonssonAlma Elisabet1894-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
1922GideonssonAlva Armida1926-07-21LyckseleFäboliden
1923GideonssonAnders Sigurd Hildebrand1924-04-25StenseleHarrsjö
1924GideonssonAnna Aqvelina1900-07-13VilhelminaLomsjönäs
1925GideonssonAnna Viktoria1930-06-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1926GideonssonAxel1865-04-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
1927GideonssonBo Ivan1929-01-11StenseleGrannäs
1928GideonssonBror Arne1938-11-22StenseleSkarvsjö
1929GideonssonDagmar Ottilia1904-08-04LyckseleFäboliden
1930GideonssonElias1872-03-10VilhelminaSjöland
1931GideonssonElis Gideon Gottfrid1904-05-19StenseleHarrsjö
1932GideonssonElly Alfrida1934-08-20StenseleGrannäs
1933GideonssonElsa Maria1928-12-16StenseleSkarvsjö
1934GideonssonEmma Linnea1910-06-12LyckseleFäboliden
1935GideonssonErik1858-07-23VilhelminaDajkanvik
1936GideonssonErik Helmer1885-04-30VilhelminaNyluspen
1937GideonssonErik Lage1926-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1938GideonssonEvy Laura1933-02-03StenseleGrannäs
1939GideonssonFanny Sofia1890-01-16LyckseleFäboliden
1940GideonssonGerd Helena1935-08-18StenseleHarrvik
1941GideonssonGustav Adolf1908-03-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1942GideonssonGustav Ering1922-10-24StenseleHarrsjö
1943GideonssonHanna Dorotea1899-12-26VilhelminaLångstrand
1944GideonssonHenning1903-05-22VilhelminaLångstrand
1945GideonssonHerta Teresia1918-04-08StenseleHarrvik
1946GideonssonHilma Sofia Charlotta1903-05-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1947GideonssonIsak Holmfrid1902-05-25StenseleHarrsjö
1948GideonssonIsak Lennart1926-05-28StenseleHarrsjö
1949GideonssonIsrael Herlog1901-04-05LyckseleFäboliden
1950GideonssonJanet Vivvi Ann1937-09-27NordmalingNyåker
1951GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VihelminaVikenvik
1952GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VilhelminaVikenvik
1953GideonssonJohan Leonard1866-09-15LyckseleFäboliden
1954GideonssonJohan Vilhelm Gottfrid1892-04-06LyckseleFäboliden
1955GideonssonKarl Axel1932-09-26StenseleSkarvsjö
1956GideonssonKarl Fridolf1896-12-14LyckseleFäboliden
1957GideonssonKarl Hjalmar1896-02-13StenseleHarrsjö
1958GideonssonKarl Ragnar1921-07-18StenseleHarrsjö
1959GideonssonOskar Olof1912-04-19StenseleHarrvik
1960GideonssonPer Gustav Sigurd1898-04-29StenseleHarrsjö
1961GideonssonPer Johan Vilhelm1885-01-24StenseleHarrsjö
1962GideonssonRut Gunhild1912-02-25VilhelminaNästansjö
1963GideonssonSelma Kristina1883-12-15VilhelminaNyluspen
1964GideonssonSelma Vilhelmina1905-06-08VilhelminaLångstrand
1965GideonssonSet1888-01-01StenseleHarrsjö
1966GideonssonSvea Johanna1909-12-05StenseleGrannäs
1967GideonssonSven Erik1934-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1968GideonssonSven Oskar Börje1934-05-15StenseleHarrvik
1969GideonssonTord Sture Ingemar1936-09-10StenseleGrannäs
1970GideonssonVera Augusta1906-09-19LyckseleFäboliden
1971Gideonsson BerglundJohan August Vilhelm1890-07-06StenseleHarrsjö
1972Gideonsson KarlssonBror Axel Anders1893-11-04StenseleHarrsjö
1973GidionsdotterMagdalena Johanna1861-07-01LyckseleFäboliden
1974GidionsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1859-01-07LyckseleFäboliden
1975GidionsdotterUlrika Lovisa1864-01-08LyckseleFäboliden
1976GidionssonKarl August1857-08-18LyckseleFäboliden
1977GidionssonSanna Akvilina1899-02-05LyckseleFäboliden
1978GidlundAdina1894-01-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
1979GidlundAdolf1891-04-27GrundsundaKasa
1980GidlundAgda Martina1884-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
1981GidlundAgnes Eugenia1907-01-11BjurholmStorsandsjö
1982GidlundAgnes Kristina1894-04-16TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
1983GidlundAina Kristina1931-03-23GideåHundsjö
1984GidlundAina Maria1910-10-23ArnäsLakasund
1985GidlundAlbert Artur1901-04-13GideåGetingsta
1986GidlundAlbin1881-06-23GideåHattsjö
1987GidlundAlbin1885-04-29GideåHattsjö
1988GidlundAlf Helge1946-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1989GidlundAlf Oskar Gösta1908-12-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1990GidlundAlfhild Birgitta1906-09-03ArnäsBodum
1991GidlundAlfons Vilhelm1906-03-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1992GidlundAlgot Maurits1913-07-30GideåByviken
1993GidlundAlly Kristina1926-04-14GideåKroksjö
1994GidlundAlma1879-02-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
1995GidlundAlma Emilia1908-03-10GideåHattsjö
1996GidlundAlma Kristina1865-07-15SjälevadHörnett
1997GidlundAlma Kristina1891-05-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1998GidlundAlma Kristina1875-07-07ArnäsHornön
1999GidlundAlva Augusta1897-04-06GideåSörgidsjö
2000GidlundAmanda Kristina1875-04-04GideåSörgidsjö
2001GidlundAnders1820-10-19Arnäs
2002GidlundAnders Anton1831-02-13BjurholmVästernyliden
2003GidlundAnders Emanuel1896-05-21GideåFlärke
2004GidlundAnders Emanuel1887-05-22GideåByviken
2005GidlundAnders Olof1893-05-26GideåGetingsta
2006GidlundAnn Marie Ingegärd1922-11-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2007GidlundAnna1886-07-26GideåSörgidsjö
2008GidlundAnna1887-01-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2009GidlundAnna1923-04-06GideåHattsjö
2010GidlundAnna Adolfina1882-09-22GideåByviken
2011GidlundAnna Adolfina1892-08-27GideåByviken
2012GidlundAnna Albertina1859-02-28ArnäsNederön
2013GidlundAnna Elisabet1908-05-16GideåGetingsta
2014GidlundAnna Elisabet1874-01-21GideåNordgidsjö
2015GidlundAnna Elisabet1866-12-04GideåFlärke
2016GidlundAnna Elisabet1881-10-03GideåNorrgissjö
2017GidlundAnna Elvira1914-12-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2018GidlundAnna Erika1861-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2019GidlundAnna Eugenia1882-02-10GideåFlärke
2020GidlundAnna Evelina1885-06-01GideåSunnansjö
2021GidlundAnna Evelina1869-05-21GideåKroksjö
2022GidlundAnna Evelina1870-12-09ArnäsArnäs
2023GidlundAnna Fredrika1892-05-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2024GidlundAnna Ingeborg1901-01-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2025GidlundAnna Ingrid Linnea1919-10-16GideåFlärke
2026GidlundAnna Johanna1853-07-10GideåBölen
2027GidlundAnna Johanna1870-03-21GideåGetingsta
2028GidlundAnna Josefina1862-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2029GidlundAnna Josefina1880-10-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2030GidlundAnna Josefina1871-09-06GideåGetingsta
2031GidlundAnna Justina1898-05-19GideåVästergissjö
2032GidlundAnna Karolina1849-09-05GideåByviken
2033GidlundAnna Karolina1880-07-06ArnäsSmedsbyn
2034GidlundAnna Karolina1873-10-04GideåVästergidsjö
2035GidlundAnna Katarina1877-08-30GideåFlärke
2036GidlundAnna Katarina1842-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2037GidlundAnna Linnea1901-10-19GideåSunnansjö
2038GidlundAnna Lovisa1890-03-07GideåVästergidsjö
2039GidlundAnna Magdalena1824-12-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2040GidlundAnna Magdalena1838-12-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2041GidlundAnna Magdalena1832-11-02ArnäsÖverön
2042GidlundAnna Maria1886-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
2043GidlundAnna Maria Axelina1876-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2044GidlundAnna Matilda1876-02-12GideåVästergidsjö
2045GidlundAnna Olivia1872-06-30GrundsundaKasa
2046GidlundAnna Olivia1878-01-18NordmalingAva
2047GidlundAnna Oskara1889-04-16GideåFlygsjö
2048GidlundAnna Oskara1888-02-06GideåFlygsjö
2049GidlundAnna Teolinda1887-07-26GideåVästergidsjö
2050GidlundAnna Viktoria1887-09-28GideåSörgidsjö
2051GidlundAnna Vilhelmina1865-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2052GidlundAnny Augusta1894-03-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2053GidlundAnny Maria1896-04-03GideåGetingstabodum
2054GidlundAnshelm1895-05-07GrundsundaHusum
2055GidlundAnton1895-08-09MoÖsteralnö
2056GidlundAnton1871-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2057GidlundAnton1871-12-16ArnäsArnäs
2058GidlundAnton Alexander1889-03-02GideåVästergidsjö
2059GidlundAnton Amandus1890-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2060GidlundAnton Emanuel1877-09-05SjälevadDomsjö
2061GidlundArvid1886-06-16TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2062GidlundAstrid Ingeborg1915-07-18GideåVästergidsjö
2063GidlundAstrid Laura1926-12-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2064GidlundAugust1884-08-09GideåGetingsta
2065GidlundAugust1869-01-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2066GidlundAugust Hilmer1875-07-25ArnäsSmedsbyn
2067GidlundAugusta1882-08-21GideåFlärke
2068GidlundAxel1889-11-20GrundsundaKasa
2069GidlundAxel1888-09-22GrundsundaKasa
2070GidlundAxel1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2071GidlundAxel1888-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2072GidlundAxel Melker1907-10-20DegerforsSkurträsk
2073GidlundBarbro Helena1927-01-04DoroteaOrmsjö
2074GidlundBengt Gunnar1947-06-23ArnäsArnäs
2075GidlundBengt Ivar1925-03-07TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2076GidlundBengt Osvald1917-03-08GideåGideå bruk
2077GidlundBirgit Elsa Sofia1939-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2078GidlundBrita1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2079GidlundBrita Elisabet1922-05-30GideåVästergidsjö
2080GidlundBrita Johanna1842-07-11BjurholmAborrtjärn
2081GidlundBrita Josefina1871-11-13GideåHattsjö
2082GidlundBrita Karolina1853-08-10GideåKroksjö
2083GidlundBrita Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaKasa
2084GidlundBrita Kristina1829-08-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2085GidlundBrita Maria1873-11-18ArnäsStranne
2086GidlundBrita Maria1921-09-02GideåFlärke
2087GidlundBrita Sofia1843-07-31GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2088GidlundBror Emil1922-03-14GideåVästergidsjö
2089GidlundBror Hilding1921-11-28BjörnaKrokvattnet
2090GidlundBror Olof Ragnar1912-04-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2091GidlundBror Vilhelm1897-02-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2092GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1843-04-28ArnäsHögland
2093GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1879-12-13GideåGetingsta
2094GidlundDagmar1926-03-15GideåByviken
2095GidlundDagmar Regina1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2096GidlundDagny Maria1912-11-10GideåVästergidsjö
2097GidlundDolly Elise1915-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2098GidlundEbba Ingegärd1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2099GidlundEbba Viktoria1907-05-04Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2100GidlundEdit Kristina1920-02-03GideåFlärke
2101GidlundEdla1906-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
2102GidlundEdla Johanna1895-01-02GideåFlärke
2103GidlundEdvard1875-01-20GideåSörgidsjö
2104GidlundEdvin Holmfrid1901-02-19GideåFlygsjö
2105GidlundEinar1899-01-16Arnäs
2106GidlundEjvor Justina1910-09-23BjörnaKrokvattnet
2107GidlundElin1897-10-30ArnäsÖverön
2108GidlundElin1886-05-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2109GidlundElin Edvina1893-01-29ArnäsLakasund
2110GidlundElin Elisabet1899-06-14GideåGetingsta
2111GidlundElin Maria1901-06-02MoÖsteralnö
2112GidlundElin Maria1893-10-15GideåSunnsnsjö
2113GidlundElisabet1985-12-26NordmalingHåknäs
2114GidlundElisabet Johanna1872-05-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
2115GidlundElisabet Johanna1879-10-16ArnäsHornön
2116GidlundElisabet Karolina1864-08-15GideåGetingsta
2117GidlundElisabet Karolina1835-01-23ArnäsÖverön
2118GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-04-26Arnäs
2119GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-06-26Arnäs
2120GidlundElisabet Kristina1866-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2121GidlundElisabet Maria1853-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2122GidlundElisabet Valentina1863-05-11GideåVästergidsjö
2123GidlundElma Ottilia1912-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
2124GidlundElna Elisabet1907-09-04GideåVästergidsjö
2125GidlundElof1887-01-04GideåFlärke
2126GidlundElof1903-08-19GideåHattsjö
2127GidlundElsa1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2128GidlundElsa Hillevi1922-07-10GideåFlärke
2129GidlundElsa Kristina1914-01-20ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2130GidlundElsa Kristina1901-09-30GideåFlärke
2131GidlundElsa Kristina1902-04-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2132GidlundElsa Sofia1901-07-09GideåSörgidsjö
2133GidlundElsy Kristina Viola1931-07-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2134GidlundElsy Maria1927-07-18GideåFlygsjö
2135GidlundElsy Mariann1924-03-03GideåFlygsjö
2136GidlundElvi Elonora1916-06-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2137GidlundEmil1893-07-18GrundsundaKasa
2138GidlundEmma1877-03-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
2139GidlundEmma Kristina1874-11-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2140GidlundEmma Leontina1892-03-01GideåFlärke
2141GidlundEmma Margareta1830-08-29ArnäsRavesta
2142GidlundEmma Margareta1874-04-23GideåFlärke
2143GidlundEmmy Elisabet1904-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
2144GidlundErik1906-04-01MoÖsteralnö
2145GidlundErik1861-06-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2146GidlundErik1851-07-25GideåFlärke
2147GidlundErik1856-02-16GrundsundaKasa
2148GidlundErik1846-12-23ArnäsNederön
2149GidlundErik1861-03-06ArnäsArnäs
2150GidlundErik1827-03-02Gideå?Gideå?
2151GidlundErik1879-12-10BjörnaMattarbodum
2152GidlundErik Alexander1878-01-05GideåHattsjö
2153GidlundErik Alfons1909-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2154GidlundErik Alfred1874-08-03GideåGetingsta
2155GidlundErik Alfred1867-05-30GideåSunnansjö
2156GidlundErik Alfred1878-01-25GideåNordgidsjö
2157GidlundErik Alfred1865-10-23SjälevadDomsjö
2158GidlundErik Alvar Ragnar1912-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2159GidlundErik Artur1913-08-02GideåVästergidsjö
2160GidlundErik Astor1925-06-27HörneforsHörnefors
2161GidlundErik August1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2162GidlundErik Axel1882-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
2163GidlundErik Bertil1932-05-04GideåBodum
2164GidlundErik Edvard1864-03-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2165GidlundErik Edvin1883-09-19GideåFlärke
2166GidlundErik Folke1919-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
2167GidlundErik Gerold1888-03-31GrundsundaHusum
2168GidlundErik Gustav1918-08-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2169GidlundErik Gustav1899-01-19GideåSörgidsjö
2170GidlundErik Harald1907-09-12ArnäsLakasund
2171GidlundErik Harry1911-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2172GidlundErik Helmer1877-04-01GideåFlärke
2173GidlundErik Helmer1890-11-27ArnäsLakasund
2174GidlundErik Hubert1902-11-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2175GidlundErik Johan1923-07-16GideåSunnansjö
2176GidlundErik Johan Ferdinand1910-11-15Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfab
2177GidlundErik Mårten1886-04-28GideåFlärke
2178GidlundErik Mårten1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2179GidlundErik Mårten1814-07-27Arnäs
2180GidlundErik Olgar1896-07-30GideåFlygsjö
2181GidlundErik Olof1860-10-17GideåSörgidsjö
2182GidlundErik Olof1881-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
2183GidlundErik Olof1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
2184GidlundErik Olof1884-04-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
2185GidlundErik Oskar1878-12-12GideåGetingsta
2186GidlundErik Otto1910-09-06GideåSörgidsjö
2187GidlundErik Otto Lennart1923-05-09GideåKroksjö
2188GidlundErik Viktor1913-08-10GideåGetingstabodum
2189GidlundErik Viktor1887-03-23GideåVästergidsjö
2190GidlundErnst1905-06-16BjörnaNyliden
2191GidlundEsbjörn1909-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2192GidlundEshild Linnea1905-05-06GideåHattsjö
2193GidlundEskil1907-07-10BjörnaNyliden
2194GidlundEssy Birgit Kristine1917-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
2195GidlundEster Margareta1905-03-13NordmalingLevar
2196GidlundEster Maria1899-05-13NätraKöpmanholmen ångsåg
2197GidlundEstrid Elisabet1894-07-27GideåFlärke
2198GidlundEtel Harriet Maria1938-01-13BjurholmNässund
2199GidlundEva Erome1937-06-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2200GidlundEva Kristina1839-02-09ArnäsÖverön
2201GidlundFanny Matilda1908-12-06BjörnaHemsjö
2202GidlundFrans Erik Oscar1858-10-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2203GidlundFrans Otto1871-10-25SjälevadDomsjö
2204GidlundFredrik Folke1905-07-11GrundsundaHusum
2205GidlundFrida Lovisa1889-12-30TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2206GidlundFrida Lovisa1877-02-13BjörnaKärrsjö
2207GidlundFrida Maria1885-05-29GideåFlärke
2208GidlundFrida Maria1896-10-08GideåSunnansjö
2209GidlundFrida Maria1884-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2210GidlundFrida Maria1919-11-28GideåGideå bruk
2211GidlundFrits Emanuel1880-11-04GideåByviken
2212GidlundFrits Isak Enfrid1896-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2213GidlundFritz Enfred1897-08-31ArnäsJärved
2214GidlundGerda Elina1909-03-31GideåVästergidsjö
2215GidlundGerda Ingeborg1908-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2216GidlundGerda Kristina1892-05-16ArnäsNederön
2217GidlundGerda Maria1905-03-22BjurholmStorsandsjö
2218GidlundGerda Maria1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2219GidlundGreta Inger Kristina1930-02-31TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2220GidlundGunborg Olivia1907-09-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2221GidlundGunhild Maria1909-11-24ArnäsSmedsbyn
2222GidlundGunhild Viola1922-07-16HörneforsHörnefors
2223GidlundGunnar1912-02-18GideåVästergidsjö
2224GidlundGunnar Alexander1914-02-21GideåVästergidsjö
2225GidlundGunnar Arne1915-12-08JämtlandTännäs
2226GidlundGustav Adolf1920-09-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2227GidlundGustav Adolf1889-11-06GideåByviken
2228GidlundGustav Adolf1886-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2229GidlundGustav Adolf1901-12-23GideåVästergissjö
2230GidlundGustav Assar1914-12-16ArnäsJärved
2231GidlundGustav Emil1894-04-17ArnäsAlne
2232GidlundGustav Engart1900-08-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2233GidlundGustav Erik1911-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2234GidlundGustav Holger1907-06-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2235GidlundGustav Petter1832-03-19GideåVästergidsjö
2236GidlundGustav Valdemar1906-03-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2237GidlundGustav Vincent1910-11-24GideåVästergidsjö
2238GidlundGustav Volfgand1904-09-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2239GidlundGöta1901-08-01GideåSörgidsjö
2240GidlundGöta Alice1914-05-10GideåVästergidsjö
2241GidlundGöta Helena Frideborg1910-12-13DegerforsSkurträsk
2242GidlundGöta Margareta1921-01-25GideåHundsjö
2243GidlundGöte Torkel1921-05-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2244GidlundHamfons Etner1900-09-29SjälevadDomsjö
2245GidlundHampus Nikanor1873-04-07SjälevadDomsjö
2246GidlundHanna1902-01-13GideåFlärke
2247GidlundHanna1909-08-29GideåVästergidsjö
2248GidlundHanna Maria1908-01-24ArnäsBodum
2249GidlundHanna Maria1910-09-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2250GidlundHans Elof1905-02-18BjörnaMattarbodum
2251GidlundHedda Kristina1877-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
2252GidlundHedvig Elisabet1900-02-23GideåVästergissjö
2253GidlundHedvig Elvira1909-01-11DegerforsSkurträsk
2254GidlundHelena Kristina1887-06-24ArnäsÖverön
2255GidlundHelfrid Katarina1906-07-15AnundsjöNäs
2256GidlundHelfrid Maria1910-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2257GidlundHelga Amanda1886-06-18BjörnaNyliden
2258GidlundHelga Kristina1900-06-24TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2259GidlundHelga Maria1899-04-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2260GidlundHelga Viktoria1884-06-22SjälevadDomsjö
2261GidlundHelge Karl Algot1906-01-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2262GidlundHelma Maria1899-12-14GideåHattsjö
2263GidlundHelmer Iskariot1879-06-03GideåHattsjö
2264GidlundHenny1899-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2265GidlundHenny Birgit1914-12-01AnundsjöÖsterfanby
2266GidlundHenny Estrid1906-08-26GideåGetingstabodum
2267GidlundHenny Frideborg1910-10-23GideåFlygsjö
2268GidlundHenny Kristina1907-09-02GrundsundaGrundsunda
2269GidlundHenny Margareta1925-10-29GideåVästergidsjö
2270GidlundHenny Margareta1928-03-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2271GidlundHenny Margareta1924-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2272GidlundHenny Maria1908-02-05GideåGetingstabodum
2273GidlundHerje Torbjörn1901-11-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2274GidlundHerlof1894-12-16GideåVästergidsjö
2275GidlundHilda Augusta1884-10-29GideåByviken
2276GidlundHilda Elisabet1918-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2277GidlundHilda Eufrosyne1880-06-29SjälevadSjälevad
2278GidlundHilda Katarina1911-10-01AnundsjöNäs
2279GidlundHilda Kornelia1906-01-16BjörnaHemsjö
2280GidlundHilda Kristina Elisabet1912-11-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2281GidlundHilda Maria1902-06-20SjälevadDomsjö
2282GidlundHilda Maria1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2283GidlundHilda Maria1869-10-23GideåVästergidsjö
2284GidlundHilda Oskara1885-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2285GidlundHildur Eva Elisabet1903-06-26ArnäsHögbyn
2286GidlundHildur Ingrid1901-07-20GideåSvedje
2287GidlundHildur Margareta1899-09-21GideåFlärke
2288GidlundHildur Maria1900-07-13ArnäsJärved
2289GidlundHilma Charlotta1886-01-14GideåGetingsta
2290GidlundHilma Elisabet1905-11-15SjälevadDomsjö by
2291GidlundHilma Johanna1885-03-20GideåFlärke
2292GidlundHilma Kristina1875-12-10GideåFlärke
2293GidlundHilma Maria1892-03-13GideåFlygsjö
2294GidlundHilmer Isidor1910-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2295GidlundHjalmar1889-12-29GideåNorrgissjö
2296GidlundHolmfrid1904-01-24AnundsjöNäs
2297GidlundHulda Amelia1900-04-23GideåGetingstabodum
2298GidlundHulda Augusta1888-10-02GideåFlärke
2299GidlundHulda Elisabet1887-03-07SjälevadVästeralnäs
2300GidlundHulda Ingeborg1897-06-18SjälevadDomsjö
2301GidlundHulda Maria1878-12-25TrehörningsjöLomviken
2302GidlundHulda Maria1886-01-13ArnäsÖverön
2303GidlundHulda Martina1884-11-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2304GidlundHulda Tulia1872-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2305GidlundIda Johanna1878-02-05GrundsundaKasa
2306GidlundIda Johanna1889-09-15GideåSunnansjö
2307GidlundIda Johanna1885-06-05GideåSunnansjö
2308GidlundIda Johanna1886-10-13GideåSunnansjö
2309GidlundIda Kristina1882-03-02SjälevadÖsteralnö
2310GidlundIda Kristina1880-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2311GidlundIda Kristina1881-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2312GidlundIda Levida1884-04-20TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2313GidlundIda Maria1885-08-29GrundsundaKasa
2314GidlundIda Maria1878-11-28GideåSörgidsjö
2315GidlundInda Olivia1912-04-19GideåGetingsta
2316GidlundInes Barbro1930-11-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2317GidlundInes Katarina1893-04-10ArnäsAlne
2318GidlundIngegärd Viktoria1913-03-12ArnäsLakasund
2319GidlundIngrid1909-02-16ArnäsBodum
2320GidlundIngrid Elisabet1923-09-13GrundsundaHusum
2321GidlundIngrid Irene1919-02-09DegerforsSkurträsk
2322GidlundIris Josefina1897-09-27GideåHattsjö
2323GidlundIsak1862-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
2324GidlundIsak Anton1863-02-11GideåSunnansjö
2325GidlundIsidor1883-02-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2326GidlundJean Rutger1906-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2327GidlundJenny1889-03-17ArnäsLakasund
2328GidlundJenny Emelia1920-04-19DegerforsSkurträsk
2329GidlundJenny Helena1881-12-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
2330GidlundJenny Hillevi1909-08-17GideåJakobsskatan
2331GidlundJenny Katarina1892-09-02GideåGetingstabodum
2332GidlundJenny Kristina1892-07-29GideåVästergidsjö
2333GidlundJenny Kristina1890-12-01GideåGetingstabodum
2334GidlundJenny Maria1894-04-30GideåGetingstabodum
2335GidlundJohan1849-02-19GideåFlärke
2336GidlundJohan1828-08-06ArnäsGetingsta
2337GidlundJohan1858-10-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2338GidlundJohan1851-05-03GideåBölen
2339GidlundJohan1896-08-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2340GidlundJohan1855-07-02GideåBodum
2341GidlundJohan1860-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2342GidlundJohan1905-09-29GideåFlygsjö
2343GidlundJohan1876-02-01GrundsundaKasa
2344GidlundJohan1848-05-27GideåKroksjö
2345GidlundJohan1854-08-15ArnäsNederön
2346GidlundJohan Albert1904-11-01ArnäsHögbyn
2347GidlundJohan Albert1879-10-23GrundsundaKasa
2348GidlundJohan Anton1870-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2349GidlundJohan Arvid1884-08-31ArnäsÖverön
2350GidlundJohan August1891-03-20NätraNätra
2351GidlundJohan Edvard1866-04-02ArnäsSmedsbyn
2352GidlundJohan Edvard Alrik1908-11-26ArnäsSmedsbyn
2353GidlundJohan Edvin1890-09-28GrundsundaHusum
2354GidlundJohan Edvin1885-07-11GideåVästergidsjö
2355GidlundJohan Edvin1905-07-11ArnäsArnäs
2356GidlundJohan Emil1876-03-10GideåSörgidsjö
2357GidlundJohan Erik1918-05-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2358GidlundJohan Erik1843-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2359GidlundJohan Erik1865-09-04ArnäsNederön
2360GidlundJohan Ferdinand1878-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
2361GidlundJohan Fridolf1876-07-29GideåHattsjö
2362GidlundJohan Fridolf1875-02-19GideåHattsjö
2363GidlundJohan Fridolf1851-03-15GideåByviken
2364GidlundJohan Gideon1893-05-12GideåFlärke
2365GidlundJohan Gottfrid1882-12-27GrundsundaKasa
2366GidlundJohan Gunnar1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2367GidlundJohan Gunnar1902-10-09GideåGetingstabodum
2368GidlundJohan Gustav1861-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
2369GidlundJohan Helge1918-07-04GideåVästergidsjö
2370GidlundJohan Helmer1887-11-05TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2371GidlundJohan Helmer1876-08-22GideåGetingsta
2372GidlundJohan Helmer1876-06-24NordmalingAva
2373GidlundJohan Henrik1874-12-19GrundsundaKasa
2374GidlundJohan Herman1884-07-12GideåFlärke
2375GidlundJohan Hilmer1876-06-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2376GidlundJohan Holger1911-12-01BjörnaKrokvattnet
2377GidlundJohan Ingemar1898-12-17GideåGetingstabodum
2378GidlundJohan Isodor1895-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2379GidlundJohan Ludvig1890-11-28GideåFlärke
2380GidlundJohan Magnus1878-01-29GideåGetingsta
2381GidlundJohan Magnus1873-06-12GideåGetingsta
2382GidlundJohan Magnus1870-06-03GideåGetingsta
2383GidlundJohan Magnus1861-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
2384GidlundJohan Martina1863-07-03ArnäsNederön
2385GidlundJohan Maurits1896-09-19GideåVästergidsjö
2386GidlundJohan Olgar1900-01-28GideåSvedje
2387GidlundJohan Olof1844-04-23GideåNorrgidsjö
2388GidlundJohan Olof1863-06-28SjälevadDomsjö
2389GidlundJohan Olof Lennart1934-06-06BjurholmGrönåker
2390GidlundJohan Oskar1910-09-11GideåByviken
2391GidlundJohan Oskar1915-12-21GideåFlärke
2392GidlundJohan Oskar1884-07-16BjörnaHemling
2393GidlundJohan Petter1839-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2394GidlundJohan Petter1828-09-25BjurholmVästernyliden
2395GidlundJohan Reinhold1898-03-25GideåByviken
2396GidlundJohan Robert1906-05-25ArnäsLakasund
2397GidlundJohan Ruben1907-09-06BjörnaGideå
2398GidlundJohan Valter1918-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
2399GidlundJohan Vilhelm1891-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2400GidlundJohanna1868-05-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2401GidlundJohanna1860-12-25ArnäsNederön
2402GidlundJohanna Alexandra1877-03-01GideåFlärke
2403GidlundJohanna Elisabet1888-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2404GidlundJohanna Viktoria Paulina1894-05-24ArnäsNederön
2405GidlundJohn1891-02-13ArnäsNederön
2406GidlundJohn Ferdinand1906-07-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2407GidlundJohn Georg1898-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2408GidlundJonas1871-03-20SidensjöPrästbordet
2409GidlundJonas1861-02-20GideåJakobsskatan
2410GidlundJonas1884-05-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2411GidlundJonas1864-07-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2412GidlundJonas1832-05-17GideåGetingsta
2413GidlundJonas1868-12-22ArnäsÖverön
2414GidlundJonas1859-12-23GideåGetingstabodum
2415GidlundJonas Albin1883-12-01GideåVästergidsjö
2416GidlundJonas Axel1872-04-20ArnäsNederön
2417GidlundJonas Edvard1851-11-14GideåHundsjö
2418GidlundJonas Edvard1862-02-01ArnäsArnäs
2419GidlundJonas Erik1877-06-21GideåBodum
2420GidlundJonas Gottfrid1893-03-21GideåGetingstabodum
2421GidlundJonas Gunnar1889-06-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2422GidlundJonas Gustav1907-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
2423GidlundJonas Helmer1902-06-28AnundsjöNäs
2424GidlundJonas Helmer1873-10-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2425GidlundJonas Hilmer1895-09-08ArnäsIdbyn
2426GidlundJonas Holger1908-07-07GideåSvedje
2427GidlundJonas Konrad1882-03-16ArnäsSkortsed
2428GidlundJonas Konrad1880-07-20GrundsundaKasa
2429GidlundJonas Leonard1893-09-24GideåFlärke
2430GidlundJonas Ludvig1866-04-15GideåSörgidsjö
2431GidlundJonas Manfred1896-11-25GideåGetingstabodum
2432GidlundJonas Manfred1889-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2433GidlundJonas Olaus1886-07-04NätraMjäla
2434GidlundJonas Olof1865-09-04NordmalingBergsjö
2435GidlundJonas Olof1845-11-10ArnäsNederön
2436GidlundJonas Olof1881-02-23GideåGetingsta
2437GidlundJonas Olof Vilhelm1859-09-27GideåVästergidsjö
2438GidlundJonas Petter1864-06-18ArnäsHjälta
2439GidlundJonas Ragnar1919-11-24TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2440GidlundJonas Robert1898-07-25ArnäsÖverön
2441GidlundJonas Viktor1876-09-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2442GidlundJonas Vilhelm1872-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2443GidlundJonas Vilhelm1873-06-09GideåGetingsta
2444GidlundJonas Vilhelm1862-08-17GideåGetingsta
2445GidlundJosefina Paulina1893-07-11BjörnaNyliden
2446GidlundJudit Aina Katarina1917-07-28GideåGetingsta
2447GidlundKarin Ingegärd1922-07-14HörneforsHörnefors
2448GidlundKarl Adolf1904-04-24GideåSörgidsjö
2449GidlundKarl Albert1876-02-03ArnäsNederön
2450GidlundKarl Alfred1891-08-13GideåSörgidsjö
2451GidlundKarl Anton1912-05-13GideåGetingstabodum
2452GidlundKarl Artur1916-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2453GidlundKarl Arvid1884-01-01ArnäsNederön
2454GidlundKarl Elof1912-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2455GidlundKarl Enfrid1894-07-29SjälevadDomsjö
2456GidlundKarl Erik1925-04-07GideåFlygsjö
2457GidlundKarl Erik1914-09-18GideåFlärke
2458GidlundKarl Erik1930-04-01GideåSörgidsjö
2459GidlundKarl Erik Gustav Adolf1918-07-20GrundsundaÖden
2460GidlundKarl Eugen1897-09-06GideåFlärke
2461GidlundKarl Fredrik1867-07-11SjälevadDomsjö
2462GidlundKarl Gunnar1926-10-29BjörnaBjörna
2463GidlundKarl Gustav1918-07-27GideåGetingsta
2464GidlundKarl Gustav1921-10-15GideåVästergidsjö
2465GidlundKarl Gustav1922-11-17GideåHundsjö
2466GidlundKarl Gustav1920-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2467GidlundKarl Gustav Adolf1911-06-19GrundsundaDombäck
2468GidlundKarl Gösta1925-09-06SjälevadÖverbilla
2469GidlundKarl Idolf Alfie1900-02-15ArnäsJärved
2470GidlundKarl Ivan1909-04-27ArnäsLakasund
2471GidlundKarl Johan1901-03-03ArnäsJärved
2472GidlundKarl Johan1895-05-17GideåByviken
2473GidlundKarl Johan1871-01-29GideåGetingsta
2474GidlundKarl Johan1891-11-23TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2475GidlundKarl Johan1862-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2476GidlundKarl Johan1923-09-21GideåSunnansjö
2477GidlundKarl Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
2478GidlundKarl Johan1921-03-21GideåVästergidsjö
2479GidlundKarl Ludvig1872-01-02GideåNorrgidsjö
2480GidlundKarl Ola Vilhelm1939-09-30BjurholmNässund
2481GidlundKarl Oskar1907-08-21GrundsundaHusum
2482GidlundKarl Rikard1903-07-21GideåByviken
2483GidlundKarl Rikard1904-12-19GideåByviken
2484GidlundKarl Valentin1905-05-26GideåSörgidsjö
2485GidlundKarl Valentin1878-12-18GideåVästergidsjö
2486GidlundKarl Viktor1871-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2487GidlundKarolina1891-11-16MoÖsteralnö
2488GidlundKarolina1863-08-16ArnäsÖverön
2489GidlundKarolina Adolfina1867-06-10SjälevadHörnett
2490GidlundKatarina1849-01-13GideåBöhlen
2491GidlundKatarina1846-02-01BjörnaGideå
2492GidlundKatarina Elisabet1843-09-12ArnäsNederön
2493GidlundKatarina Evelina1877-12-05GideåGetingsta
2494GidlundKatarina Evelina1898-10-07GideåGetingstabodum
2495GidlundKatarina Kristina1870-05-16GideåFlärke
2496GidlundKatarina Kristina1884-08-17BjörnaNyliden
2497GidlundKatarina Kristina1872-07-29GideåFlärke
2498GidlundKatarina Margareta1827-08-26BjurholmVästernyliden
2499GidlundKatarina Maria1878-03-03GideåFlärke
2500GidlundKent Assar1949-05-15Arnäs
2501GidlundKerstin Elisabet1912-09-02GideåGideå bruk
2502GidlundKerstin Lovisa1914-05-28GideåKroksjö
2503GidlundKerstin Marianne1924-02-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2504GidlundKitty Elisabet Maria1919-09-15GideåVästergidsjö
2505GidlundKjell Erik1924-03-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
2506GidlundKjell Erik1910-04-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2507GidlundKlara1894-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2508GidlundKlara Kristina1852-05-02GideåGideå bruk
2509GidlundKlara Maria1880-04-26GideåFlärke
2510GidlundKlas Ejnar1903-09-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2511GidlundKlas Gösta1916-11-09GideåGetingsta
2512GidlundKlas Hilding1922-02-09HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2513GidlundKlas Isak1898-12-09GideåFlygsjö
2514GidlundKlas Maurits1905-12-19GideåByviken
2515GidlundKlas Olof1912-08-22DegerforsSkurträsk
2516GidlundKlas Oskar1899-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2517GidlundKnut Elon1915-10-10GideåSunnansjö
2518GidlundKnut Enfrid1914-11-28HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2519GidlundKnut Eugen1909-01-05Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2520GidlundKnut Gösta1925-06-27GideåKällfors
2521GidlundKnut Rune1907-07-30GideåSörgidsjö
2522GidlundKristina1883-07-06MoÖsteralnö
2523GidlundKristina1865-01-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2524GidlundKristina Agneta1887-08-10GrundsundaKasa
2525GidlundKristina Albertina1853-07-03ArnäsArnäs
2526GidlundKristina Andrietta1882-11-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2527GidlundKristina Matilda1873-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
2528GidlundKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-12GrundsundaDombäck
2529GidlundLars1793-10-17ArnäsSödergissjö
2530GidlundLars Elof1900-10-15GideåFlärke
2531GidlundLars Johan1860-08-11GideåGetingsta
2532GidlundLars Magnus1865-01-29ArnäsNederön
2533GidlundLars Petter1836-12-27ArnäsÖverön
2534GidlundLars Petter1863-08-17ArnäsNederön
2535GidlundLars Roland1935-07-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2536GidlundLars Sture1940-02-06StenseleBastuträsk
2537GidlundLena Majron Maria1960-03-16LyckseleLycksele
2538GidlundLilly1897-05-20GideåVästergidsjö
2539GidlundLilly Margareta1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2540GidlundLisa Johanna1869-03-01GideåGetingsta
2541GidlundLucie Maria1915-02-10GideåVästergidsjö
2542GidlundLydia Elisabet1900-05-15GrundsundaHusum
2543GidlundLydia Kristina1897-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2544GidlundMagadlena Elisabet1870-08-20SjälevadDomsjö
2545GidlundMagda Hildegard1922-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2546GidlundMagnhild Maria1907-08-18GideåSunnasjö
2547GidlundMagnus Gottfrid1902-12-01GrundsundaHusum
2548GidlundMargareta Katarina1833-08-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
2549GidlundMargareta Kristina1836-01-10BjurholmAborrtjärn
2550GidlundMargareta Kristina1832-03-20BjurholmAborrtjärn
2551GidlundMargit Elisabet1920-05-03GideåGetingsta
2552GidlundMargit Elisabet1911-12-18BjörnaNyliden
2553GidlundMargit Ingeborg1920-12-23TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2554GidlundMargita Olivia1919-06-18GideåHundsjö
2555GidlundMaria1856-02-06SjälevadSvedje
2556GidlundMaria Albertina1876-04-11SjälevadDomsjö
2557GidlundMaria Alexia1888-06-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2558GidlundMaria Brita1841-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2559GidlundMaria Brita1846-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2560GidlundMaria Elisabet1834-10-04ArnäsTäfteå
2561GidlundMaria Elisabet1879-06-23GideåFlärke
2562GidlundMaria Eugenia1892-08-31GideåVästergidsjö
2563GidlundMaria Evelina1870-11-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
2564GidlundMaria Johanna1868-12-16GideåGideå bruk
2565GidlundMaria Johanna1841-02-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2566GidlundMaria Karolina1869-07-13GideåSunnansjö
2567GidlundMaria Karolina1867-12-10GideåGetingsta
2568GidlundMaria Karolina1849-11-29ArnäsNederön
2569GidlundMaria Karolina1858-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2570GidlundMaria Kristina1855-10-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2571GidlundMaria Kristina1820ArnäsArnäs
2572GidlundMaria Kristina1869-01-24SjälevadDomsjö
2573GidlundMaria Martina1863-05-22GideåGetingstabodum
2574GidlundMaria Matilda1858-07-23GideåByviken
2575GidlundMaria Matilda1873-09-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2576GidlundMaria Matilda1875-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
2577GidlundMaria Oskaria1909-11-12GideåGetingsta
2578GidlundMaria Sofia1859-03-18GideåJakobsskatan
2579GidlundMaria Vilhelmina1882-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2580GidlundMariana Lovisa1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2581GidlundMariana Lovisa1870-02-24GideåVästergidsjö
2582GidlundMarine Agnes Maria1926-02-17GideåSunnansjö
2583GidlundMarta Regina1900-07-18NätraBredångr
2584GidlundMartin1882-02-08GideåSörgidsjö
2585GidlundMartin1891-01-24GideåFlärke
2586GidlundMary1900-07-23GideåVästergidsjö
2587GidlundMikael1849-01-28GrundsundaKasa
2588GidlundMildred Amanda1914-09-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2589GidlundMimmi Helvida1897-02-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2590GidlundMirjam Laura1913-01-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2591GidlundMårten1880-01-13GideåNorrgissjö
2592GidlundMärta Arli Kristina1921-03-03GideåGetingsta
2593GidlundMärta Elisabet1914-12-10ArnäsJärved
2594GidlundMärta Kristina1845-11-09GrundsundaKasa
2595GidlundMärta Kristina1883-12-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2596GidlundNaima Katarina1896-10-27GideåFlärke
2597GidlundNanny Augusta1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2598GidlundNiklas Abraham1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2599GidlundNiklas Erik Anton1883-11-18GideåGetingstabodum
2600GidlundNikolina1903-02-26GideåVästergidsjö
2601GidlundNikolina1870-05-19ArnäsNederön
2602GidlundNils Albert1875-11-17GideåFlärke
2603GidlundNils Albert1874-05-01GideåFlärke
2604GidlundNils Anton1875-03-02GideåGetingsta
2605GidlundNils Anton1869-03-01GideåFlärke
2606GidlundNils Anton1867-09-05ArnäsNederön
2607GidlundNils Anton Leonard1888-06-28GideåGetingstabodum
2608GidlundNils Folke1913-01-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2609GidlundNils Gunnar Bernhard1938-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
2610GidlundNils Harald1909-08-13GideåVästergidsjö
2611GidlundNils Johan1911-10-08ArnäsJärved
2612GidlundNils Johan1874-08-07TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2613GidlundNils Jonas Ivar1918-08-04GideåKroksjö
2614GidlundNils Mårten1829-09-25ArnäsRavesta
2615GidlundNils Olof1869-02-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2616GidlundNils Oskar1865-06-11GideåSunnansjö
2617GidlundNils Otto1856-12-13GideåVästergidsjö
2618GidlundNils Peter1885-04-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2619GidlundNils Petter1863-10-05GideåGetingsta
2620GidlundNils Valter1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2621GidlundNora1908-03-27TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2622GidlundOlga Arvida1892-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2623GidlundOlga Arvida1892-06-30BjörnaKrokvattnet
2624GidlundOlga Katarina1884-05-21GideåVästergidsjö
2625GidlundOlof1864-08-06SjälevadÖver Billa
2626GidlundOlof1827-04-27GrundsundaGidböle
2627GidlundOlof1869-08-09GideåHattsjö
2628GidlundOlof1838-01-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2629GidlundOlof1856-10-26BjörnaGideå
2630GidlundOlof Albert1888-04-16GideåFlärke
2631GidlundOlof Anshelm1880-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
2632GidlundOlof Anton1878-03-15GideåFlärke
2633GidlundOlof Anton1863-12-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2634GidlundOlof August1873-02-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2635GidlundOlof August Folke1911-11-12BjörnaBjörna
2636GidlundOlof Axel1873-12-14GrundsundaKasa
2637GidlundOlof Axel1881-03-08GideåVästergidsjö
2638GidlundOlof Erik Torsten1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2639GidlundOlof Fingal1889-09-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2640GidlundOlof Folke1902-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2641GidlundOlof Harry1916-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
2642GidlundOlof Helmer1878-08-31GideåByviken
2643GidlundOlof Hilding1909-02-17GideåSörgidsjö
2644GidlundOlof Hilmar1884-06-03GrundsundaKasa
2645GidlundOlof Manfred1895-03-21GideåByviken
2646GidlundOlof Petter1859-03-10GideåVästergidsjö
2647GidlundOlof Petter1861-02-24GideåSunnansjö
2648GidlundOlof Ragnar1924-03-21SjälevadÖverbilla
2649GidlundOlof Valdemar1910-07-22GideåHattsjö
2650GidlundOskar1867-05-15GideåVästergidsjö
2651GidlundOskar1874-11-24GrundsundaKasa
2652GidlundOskar1884-07-26GideåGetingsta
2653GidlundOskar1871-06-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2654GidlundOskar1878-01-26ArnäsNederön
2655GidlundOskar Elof1908-08-21GideåFlygsjö
2656GidlundOskar Sixtus1900-08-06GideåByviken
2657GidlundOskar Vilhelm1887-06-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2658GidlundOttilia1901-07-10GideåHattsjö
2659GidlundOttilia Henrietta1895-09-01GideåVästergissjö
2660GidlundOtto1880-01-20ArnäsNederön
2661GidlundPer1878-05-30BjörnaMattarbodum
2662GidlundPer1882-08-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2663GidlundPer Adolf1869-08-24SjälevadHörnett
2664GidlundPer Anton1897-03-20GideåFlärke
2665GidlundPer Anton1865-05-07GideåGetingstabodum
2666GidlundPer Evert1874-02-25ArnäsNederön
2667GidlundPer Gösta Bruno1909-08-21ArnäsArnäs
2668GidlundPer Johan Fridolf1880-03-23GideåGetingstabodum
2669GidlundPer Ludvig1888-12-21GideåFlärke
2670GidlundPer Ludvig1858-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
2671GidlundPer Ludvig1887-09-05BjörnaMattarbodum
2672GidlundPer Manfred1886-08-24GrundsundaKasa
2673GidlundPer Manfred1887-04-01GideåSunnansjö
2674GidlundPer Manfred1886-03-15GideåGetingstabodum
2675GidlundPer Olof1853-04-27GideåByviken
2676GidlundPer Olof1850-02-24GrundsundaKasa
2677GidlundPer Olof1831-03-12MoÖstansjö
2678GidlundPer Viktor1906-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
2679GidlundPer Viktor1878-06-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2680GidlundPeter1883-08-28GideåVästergidsjö
2681GidlundPetrus1883-05-14GideåNorrgidsjö
2682GidlundPetrus Johan1881-05-06GideåVästergidsjö
2683GidlundPål1822-06-01GideåHundsjö
2684GidlundRagnar1903-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
2685GidlundRagnar Amandus1912-12-15BjörnaKrokvattnet
2686GidlundRagnhild Augusta1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2687GidlundRakel1904-07-15GideåVästergidsjö
2688GidlundRickard Leonard1896-12-06SjälevadBilla
2689GidlundRolf Irene1930-01-21GideåFlygsjö
2690GidlundRolf Magnus1915-09-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2691GidlundRut Eivor1928-11-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2692GidlundRut Eufrosyna1896-02-11ArnäsÖverön
2693GidlundRut Ingeborg1903-07-16BjörnaHemsjö
2694GidlundRut Lajla1911-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2695GidlundRut Margareta1897-05-07ArnäsÖverön
2696GidlundRut Ottilia1924-08-10GideåGideå bruk
2697GidlundSaga1935-03-18GrundsundaGrundsunda
2698GidlundSara Heddina1886-01-24ArnäsNederön
2699GidlundSara Johanna1885-04-05GideåNorrgissjö
2700GidlundSara Karolina1857-08-23GideåBodum
2701GidlundSara Karolina1817-01-31Arnäs
2702GidlundSara Karolina1876-12-25BjörnaGide
2703GidlundSara Katarina1828-06-11ArnäsOvansjö
2704GidlundSara Katarina1837-05-05BjurholmAborrtjärn
2705GidlundSara Katarina1875-08-25GideåVästergidsjö
2706GidlundSara Kristina1826-03-16BjurholmVästernyliden
2707GidlundSara Kristina1834-08-29BjurholmAborrtjärn
2708GidlundSara Kristina1852-12-08ArnäsNederön
2709GidlundSara Leonita1860-12-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2710GidlundSara Margareta1889-02-17MoÖsteralnö
2711GidlundSara Margareta1824-06-12Arnäs
2712GidlundSara Maria1867-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2713GidlundSara Matilda1875-10-12ArnäsÖverön
2714GidlundSara Vilhelmina1882-10-21GideåVästergidsjö
2715GidlundSelma Amanda1880-09-19GideåFlärke
2716GidlundSelma Augusta1891-01-09BjörnaNyliden
2717GidlundSelma Erika1879-10-02GideåVästergidsjö
2718GidlundSelma Katarina1876-07-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2719GidlundSelma Kristina1889-12-14GideåSunnansjö
2720GidlundSelma Maria1885-03-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2721GidlundSigne Johanna1905-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2722GidlundSigrid1885-12-11MoÖsteralnö
2723GidlundSigrid Eivor1927-02-03GideåNorrgidsjö
2724GidlundSigrid Vilhelmina1910-07-09GideåGideå bruk
2725GidlundSiri Gunhild1914-05-25BjörnaNyliden
2726GidlundSiv Lilean1924-12-30GideåVästergidsjö
2727GidlundSonja Amalia1915-02-21BjörnaKrokvattnet
2728GidlundSten Järnsida1900-04-11JunseleJunsele
2729GidlundStig Lennart1917-02-19NordmalingPrästbordet
2730GidlundStina Alice Margareta1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2731GidlundSvea Auseni Maria1923-02-19TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2732GidlundSvea Helena1908-04-23BjurholmStorsandsjö
2733GidlundSvea Sofia1914-02-04GrundsundaBanafjäl
2734GidlundSven1939-01-02
2735GidlundSven Elof1930-09-06GideåFlärke
2736GidlundSven Emil1928-10-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2737GidlundSven Erik1914-10-29GideåGideå bruk
2738GidlundSven Harald1912-02-11Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2739GidlundSven Napoleon1912-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2740GidlundSven Oskar1869-12-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2741GidlundSyster Anna1917-12-29BjörnaKrokvattnet
2742GidlundSyster Edit1917-07-30BjörnaNyliden
2743GidlundTea Kristina1928-06-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2744GidlundTea Maria1894-08-26ArnäsAlne
2745GidlundTea Viktoria1897-03-08ArnäsAlne
2746GidlundTekla Gustava1894-10-19GideåSörgidsjö
2747GidlundTilda Elisabet1906-10-21GideåFlygsjö
2748GidlundTilda Kristina1885-04-18GideåSörgidsjö
2749GidlundTilda Kristina1871-10-07GideåKroksjö
2750GidlundTorgny Alfon1899-03-10ArnäsJärved
2751GidlundTorsten1907-10-01BjurholmBjurholm
2752GidlundTorsten Villiam1915-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2753GidlundTycko Alexander1897-01-11GideåByviken
2754GidlundTyra Irene1913-01-13GideåSunnansjö
2755GidlundUlf Ingemar1957-09-15HörneforsBjenberg
2756GidlundVajny Valdemar1921-12-15GideåGetingsta
2757GidlundValentin1891-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2758GidlundValgrid Viktoria1914-10-24DegerforsSkurträsk
2759GidlundVera Hillevi1911-06-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2760GidlundViktor1873-06-15GideåSörgidsjö
2761GidlundViktor Ambrosius1894-04-04GideåFlygsjö
2762GidlundVilhelmina1883-08-12GrundsundaKasa
2763GidlundVilma Antonia1917-02-20GideåKroksjö
2764GidlundVivi Nikolina1921-01-16GideåKroksjö
2765GidlundVivy Kristina1914-09-06ArnäsLakasund
2766GidlundYngve Ansgarius1903-02-11GideåFlygsjö
2767Gidlund EriksdotterAugusta Margareta1860-09-19GideåByviken
2768Gidlund ErikssonAnders1848-04-25GideåRullnäs
2769Gidlund ErikssonErik1827-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2770Gidlund ErikssonErik1832GideåGideå
2771Gidlund ErikssonJohan1835-07-15GideåSunnansjö
2772Gidlund ErikssonJonas1820-03-22ArnäsGetingsta
2773Gidlund ErikssonLars Johan1841-08-24GideåGetingstabodum
2774Gidlund ErikssonOlof1827-01-10GideåRullnäs
2775Gidlund ErikssonOlof1828-02-11GideåGetingsta
2776Gidlund ErikssonPer1828-08-30BjörnaLångviken
2777Gidlund ErikssonPer1816-11-07GrundsundaNyland
2778Gidlund GustavssonMikael1847-03-01GrundsundaGideåbacka
2779Gidlund HanssonSven1821-09-08ArnäsStranne
2780Gidlund JohansdotterEva Maria1863-03-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2781Gidlund JohansdotterMagdalena1851-07-26AnundsjöHädanberg
2782Gidlund JohansdotterMaria Johanna1837-12-09GrundsundaKasa
2783Gidlund JohansdotterMarta Katarina1853-08-15AnundsjöHädanberg
2784Gidlund JohansdotterSegrid Elisabet1861-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2785Gidlund JohanssonAnders1821-09-03GideåBölen
2786Gidlund JohanssonElma1900-06-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
2787Gidlund JohanssonErik1862-05-18GideåDjuptjärn
2788Gidlund JohanssonErik Olof1824-04-27GideåByviken
2789Gidlund JohanssonJohan1858-09-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2790Gidlund JohanssonJohan1822-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
2791Gidlund JohanssonJohan1814-02-27GideåVästergidsjö
2792Gidlund JohanssonJohan1827-09-08GideåSunnansjö
2793Gidlund JohanssonJonas1868-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2794Gidlund JohanssonJonas1833-08-23GideåGetingsta
2795Gidlund JohanssonJonas1865-01-15TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2796Gidlund JohanssonJonas1826-11-08GideåBodum
2797Gidlund JohanssonJonas1837-10-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2798Gidlund JohanssonJonas1852-05-09GideåVästergidsjö
2799Gidlund JohanssonKnut Otto1903-02-07GideåGetingstabodum
2800Gidlund JohanssonLars1842-05-27GideåVästergidsjö
2801Gidlund JohanssonPer Olof1850-05-08GideåVästergidsjö
2802Gidlund JonssonErik1830-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2803Gidlund JonssonHans Petter1825-01-17GideåFlärke
2804Gidlund JonssonJohan1808-01-24ArnäsGetingsta
2805Gidlund JonssonJohan1838-10-02ArnäsArnäs
2806Gidlund LarssonJonas1839-04-02GideåVästergidsjö
2807Gidlund LarssonPer1830-06-06GideåFlygsjö
2808Gidlund MattssonErik Olof1851-09-16GideåLemusjö
2809Gidlund MikaelssonAlbin1895-06-29GrundsundaKasa
2810Gidlund MikaelssonJohan1855-02-08GrundsundaKasa
2811Gidlund MikaelssonMikael1815-03-30GrundsundaKasa
2812Gidlund MårtenssonAnders1790-04-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
2813Gidlund MårtenssonLars Anton1857-04-03GideåFlärke
2814Gidlund MårtenssonMårten1845-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
2815Gidlund MårtenssonOskar1860-01-04GideåFlärke
2816Gidlund MårtenssonPer1847-05-01GideåFlärke
2817Gidlund NilssonJohan1835-02-21GideåGetingsta
2818Gidlund NilssonKarl Jonas1844-02-01GideåGetingsta
2819Gidlund NilssonNils Olof1839-04-26NordmalingJansmark
2820Gidlund OlofssonErik Olof1836-04-25GideåKroksjö
2821Gidlund OlofssonJohan1826-03-22BjörnaGideå
2822Gidlund OlofssonJohan Erik1845-09-20GideåByviken
2823Gidlund OlofssonJohan Olof1825-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
2824Gidlund OlofssonJonas1834-12-15GideåVästergidsjö
2825Gidlund OlofssonJonas Klas1903-07-23GideåSvedje
2826Gidlund OlofssonJonas Valfrid1864-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
2827Gidlund OlofssonNils Erik1837-07-01GideåJakobsskatan
2828Gidlund PerssonAnders Johan1855-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2829Gidlund PerssonAnders Olof1843-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2830Gidlund PerssonAnna Elisabet1885-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2831Gidlund PerssonErik1855-07-02BjörnaGideå
2832Gidlund PerssonErik1853-05-16GideåVästergidsjö
2833Gidlund PerssonIsak1833-04-03GideåBodum
2834Gidlund PerssonJohan1802-01-22ArnäsGetingsta
2835Gidlund PerssonKristoffer1854-02-01BjörnaGideå
2836Gidlund PerssonSven Johan1853-01-08GideåSörgidsjö
2837Gidlund SvenssonLars1838-06-16GideåVästergidsjö
2838Gidlund SvenssonSven1832-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
2839Gidlund SvenssonSven Erik1847-07-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2840GidlöfAdolf Rutger1915-01-20GideåVästergidsjö
2841GidlöfAgnes Eugenia1892-02-11SjälevadSjälevad
2842GidlöfAlbin1891-11-11GideåNorrgissjö
2843GidlöfAlexander1865-12-16GideåGetingsta
2844GidlöfAlf Johan Eugen1928-11-05GideåVästergidsjö
2845GidlöfAlf Ragnvald1901-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
2846GidlöfAlf Runo1919-02-29ArnäsArnäs
2847GidlöfAlf Östen1942-06-02GideåKroksjö
2848GidlöfAlfred Ejnar1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
2849GidlöfAlfred Idolf1902-04-24GideåVästergidsjö
2850GidlöfAlfred Mauruitz Isidor1906-09-22ArnäsJärved
2851GidlöfAlgot Ejnar1891-11-07GideåVästergidsjö
2852GidlöfAlida Ingeborg Margareta1927-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2853GidlöfAlma Kristina1877-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2854GidlöfAlma Maria1874-01-27ArnäsHögbyn
2855GidlöfAlma Olivia1901-04-15ArnäsJärved
2856GidlöfAltea Laura1908-10-21GideåGideå
2857GidlöfAmanda Bernhardina1882-10-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
2858GidlöfAnders1851-01-27ArnäsStensöden
2859GidlöfAnders1861-02-22ArnäsJärved
2860GidlöfAnders Alfred1868-11-19GideåKroksjö
2861GidlöfAnders Johan1877-07-27GideåGetingsta
2862GidlöfAnders Ragnar1890-06-03GideåVästergidsjö
2863GidlöfAnna Amanda1871-11-16GideåGetingsta
2864GidlöfAnna Elin1878-03-21ArnäsArnäs
2865GidlöfAnna Emerentina Elisabet1861-04-30GideåKroksjö
2866GidlöfAnna Eugenia1893-06-11ArnäsJärved
2867GidlöfAnna Evelina1883-06-07GideåGetingsta
2868GidlöfAnna Evelina1863-07-24GideåKroksjö
2869GidlöfAnna Evelina1881-10-23GideåGetingsta
2870GidlöfAnna Johanna1848-03-23ArnäsStensöden
2871GidlöfAnna Karolina1874-11-05GideåGetingsta
2872GidlöfAnna Katarina1855-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
2873GidlöfAnna Kristina1891-03-20GideåGetingsta
2874GidlöfAnna Kristina1885-10-04GideåGetingsta
2875GidlöfAnna Margareta1861-02-02GideåFlärke
2876GidlöfAnna Maria1914-06-20ArnäsBodum ängsåg
2877GidlöfAnna Maria1857-06-13GideåHundsjö
2878GidlöfAnna Maria1865-07-19TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2879GidlöfAnna Maria1861-11-05GideåGetingsta
2880GidlöfAnna Matilda1879-07-20GideåKroksjö
2881GidlöfAnna Matilda1872-12-19GideåJakobskatan
2882GidlöfAnna Matilda1880-09-03GideåJakobsskatan
2883GidlöfAnna Teodelinda1898-08-22GideåKroksjö
2884GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1879-04-26GideåNorrgissjö
2885GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1888-05-31GideåVästergidsjö
2886GidlöfAnny Alfrida1892-01-01GrundsundaSkademark
2887GidlöfAnton1901-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
2888GidlöfAnton Emanuel1906-12-21ArnäsJärved
2889GidlöfAnton Valentin1891-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2890GidlöfArmida Amalia1881-04-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2891GidlöfArtur Alexius1882-09-13GideåJakobsskatan
2892GidlöfAugusta Karolina1870-08-15BjurholmBalsjö
2893GidlöfAxel1883-12-06GideåGetingsta
2894GidlöfAxel Holmfrid1904-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
2895GidlöfBeda Maria1915-08-23GideåGetingsta
2896GidlöfBernhard1896-08-04GideåRullnäs
2897GidlöfBernhardina1876-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
2898GidlöfBertil1909-09-01ArnäsBonäset
2899GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11ArnäsJärved
2900GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11SjälevadSjälevad
2901GidlöfBetty Kristina1893-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2902GidlöfBrita Karolina1873-01-31ArnäsStrandnyland
2903GidlöfBror Verner1891-08-31BjörnaHemling
2904GidlöfCally Mariann1923-03-30GideåHattsjö
2905GidlöfDagny Kristina1905-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2906GidlöfDagny Linnea1925-07-16GideåHattsjö
2907GidlöfDagny Viola Albertina1928-12-04GideåVästergidsjö
2908GidlöfDavid Ragnvald1931-08-22GideåVästergidsjö
2909GidlöfEda Ingeborg Viola1920-09-17GideåKroksjö
2910GidlöfEdit1885-10-25GideåJakobskatan
2911GidlöfEdit Inga Lisa1926-03-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2912GidlöfEdit Laura1897-05-16ArnäsJärved
2913GidlöfEjnar Maurits1897-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
2914GidlöfElisabet Johanna1870-06-07GideåJakobsskatan
2915GidlöfElisabet Vilhelmina1866-05-23GideåKroksjö
2916GidlöfElla Maria1906-07-26ArnäsBodum
2917GidlöfElof Alvar1896-08-31ArnäsArnäs
2918GidlöfElsa Kristina1888-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2919GidlöfElsi Karolina1904-04-21ArnäsBodum
2920GidlöfElvira Linnea1906-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
2921GidlöfEmilia Vilhelmina1894-04-29GideåJakobsskatan
2922GidlöfEmma Johanna1901-03-28ArnäsDekarsön
2923GidlöfEmma Kristina1859-12-18ArnäsHögbyn
2924GidlöfEmma Teresia1877-02-11ArnäsSmedsbyn
2925GidlöfEmmy1899-08-09ArnäsArnäs
2926GidlöfEmmy Maria1896-03-17ArnäsArnäs
2927GidlöfErik Adolf1862-06-09GideåKroksjö
2928GidlöfErik Albin1888-02-12BjörnaHemling
2929GidlöfErik Alvar1903-01-12ArnäsBodum
2930GidlöfErik Anton1858-06-20GideåKroksjö
2931GidlöfErik Arvid1855-08-09GideåGetingsta
2932GidlöfErik Axel1867-10-07GideåKroksjö
2933GidlöfErik Gustav1875-07-24NordmalingStavsjöholm
2934GidlöfErik Gustav Edvard1842-08-16ArnäsArnäs
2935GidlöfErik Johan Sture1924-12-13GrundsundaKasa
2936GidlöfErik Konrad1866-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
2937GidlöfErik Konrad1881-12-16GideåJakobsskatan
2938GidlöfErik Konrad1876-03-12GideåJakobsskatan
2939GidlöfErik Magnus1887-12-22SjälevadDomsjö
2940GidlöfErik Magnus1898-06-29GideåGetingsta
2941GidlöfErik Mikael1862-03-09GideåLemusjö
2942GidlöfErik Olof1834-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
2943GidlöfErik Olof1853-08-27GideåHundsjö
2944GidlöfErik Ragnar1895-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
2945GidlöfErik Runo1906-12-19ArnäsBrunnsnyland
2946GidlöfErik Tycko1899-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
2947GidlöfErik Vilhelm1863-06-01GideåGetingsta
2948GidlöfErika Kristina1880-04-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
2949GidlöfErnst Ola1920-10-29GrundsundaDombäcksön
2950GidlöfErnst Ruben1893-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
2951GidlöfEskil Osvald1926-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
2952GidlöfEva Klara Maria1918-02-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
2953GidlöfFingal1904-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
2954GidlöfFrans Artur1901-01-26ArnäsJärved
2955GidlöfFrans Berner1890-05-03ArnäsHögbyn
2956GidlöfFrida Helena1886-04-29GideåFlärke
2957GidlöfFrida Matilda1874-10-01GideåJakobsskatan
2958GidlöfFridolf1894-07-18GideåNorrgissjö
2959GidlöfFritjof Ansten1896-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
2960GidlöfFrits Adrian1892-10-06ArnäsHögbyn
2961GidlöfFrits Emil1882-07-04ArnäsHögbyn
2962GidlöfFrits Gunnar1896-01-16GideåKroksjö
2963GidlöfGottfrid1896-12-20GideåVästergidsjö
2964GidlöfGulli Augusta1894-05-05NordmalingMo
2965GidlöfGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-10-27GideåVästergidsjö
2966GidlöfGunborg Evelina1929-01-16GideåKroksjö
2967GidlöfGunhild Maria1901-01-27GideåKroksjö
2968GidlöfGunhild Maria1923-10-26GideåKroksjö
2969GidlöfGunnar1900-09-13GideåGetingsta
2970GidlöfGunnar1912-10-05ArnäsBonäset
2971GidlöfGunnar Mauritz1897-01-21ArnäsJärved
2972GidlöfGustav Alfred1907-08-05GideåGideå bruk
2973GidlöfGustav Udo Emanuel1913-04-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2974GidlöfHans Emil1895-05-12ArnäsJärved
2975GidlöfHans Petter Ola1919-03-02GideåKroksjö
2976GidlöfHebla Erika1861-08-30GideåVästergissjö
2977GidlöfHedvig Elisabet1907-02-12GideåGetingsta
2978GidlöfHenny Kristina1896-08-23SjälevadSjälevad
2979GidlöfHenrik1894-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2980GidlöfHilda Kristina1901-08-30ArnäsBodum
2981GidlöfHildur Genoveva1900-08-05GideåFlärke
2982GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsTäfteå
2983GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsArnäs
2984GidlöfHilma Kristina1883-02-19GideåKroksjö
2985GidlöfHilmer Amandus1887-10-30GideåJakobskatan
2986GidlöfHilmer Anshelmus1879-10-12GideåJakobsskatan
2987GidlöfHulda Maria1875-06-28GideåKroksjö
2988GidlöfHulda Maria1870-12-02TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2989GidlöfIda Katarina1880-12-07GideåSunnansjö
2990GidlöfIda Maria1858-09-12ArnäsHögbyn
2991GidlöfIda Maria1878-10-10ArnäsHornön
2992GidlöfIdoff Valfden Eugen1911-10-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2993GidlöfInga Märta1927-08-19GideåKroksjö
2994GidlöfIrene Kristina1907-07-08GideåBöle
2995GidlöfIsak1856-05-17GideåVästergissjö
2996GidlöfJakob1846-09-05GideåGrundsjö
2997GidlöfJeanne Louise Miranda1921-12-09GideåVästergidsjö
2998GidlöfJenny Maria1887-04-27GideåGetingsta
2999GidlöfJohan1813-04-26GrundsundaGidböle
3000GidlöfJohan1853-11-21GideåGetingsta
3001GidlöfJohan Adolf1896-10-10ArnäsJärved
3002GidlöfJohan Anfin1899-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
3003GidlöfJohan Artur1891-07-06ArnäsTäfteå
3004GidlöfJohan August1882-06-12GideåGetingsta
3005GidlöfJohan August1858-01-07GideåBodum
3006GidlöfJohan David1911-01-07ArnäsBonäset
3007GidlöfJohan Edvard1904-03-08ArnäsDekarsön
3008GidlöfJohan Erik1867-03-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3009GidlöfJohan Erik1818-08-29GideåHundsjö
3010GidlöfJohan Felix1893-10-31GideåKroksjö
3011GidlöfJohan Fridolf1878-02-27GideåJakobsskatan
3012GidlöfJohan Gottfrid1880-03-02GideåJakobsskatan
3013GidlöfJohan Gustav1882-01-10ArnäsHornön
3014GidlöfJohan Isodor1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3015GidlöfJohan Markus1885-03-24GideåGetingsta
3016GidlöfJohan Olof1922-04-15GideåJakobskatan
3017GidlöfJohan Otto1869-07-09GideåKroksjö
3018GidlöfJohan Petter1855-06-17GideåHundsjö
3019GidlöfJohan Ragnar1895-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3020GidlöfJohan Robert1877-11-23NordmalingStavsjöholm
3021GidlöfJohan Robert1890-09-13BjörnaHemling
3022GidlöfJohan Råde1908-04-11ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3023GidlöfJohan Valfrid1892-02-21GideåKroksjö
3024GidlöfJohan Viktor1863-11-27ArnäsHögbyn
3025GidlöfJohanna Amalia1836-01-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
3026GidlöfJohn Harry1904-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3027GidlöfJohn Sigurd1898-01-22GideåKroksjö
3028GidlöfJohn Vinfrid1884-12-01GideåJakobsskatan
3029GidlöfJonas Albin1890-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
3030GidlöfJonas Alfred1872-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3031GidlöfJonas Alfred1860-11-19GideåGetingsta
3032GidlöfJonas Magnus1893-06-23GideåVästergidsjö
3033GidlöfJonas Olof1863-04-24GideåGetingsta
3034GidlöfJonas Petter1855-04-17GideåKroksjö
3035GidlöfJonas Valentin1877-06-04GideåHundsjö
3036GidlöfJonas Vilhelm1865-06-02GideåGetingsta
3037GidlöfKarl Edvin1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3038GidlöfKarl Gunnar1894-02-24GideåJakobsskatan
3039GidlöfKarl Gunnar Valfrid1922-03-02GideåKroksjö
3040GidlöfKarl Gustav Teodor1899-10-20ArnäsJärved
3041GidlöfKarl Gösta Valfrid1921-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
3042GidlöfKarl Hjalmar1889-05-26GideåGetingsta
3043GidlöfKarl Johan1860-03-17GideåKroksjö
3044GidlöfKarl Manfred1893-03-18GideåKroksjö
3045GidlöfKarl Olof1908-08-04ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3046GidlöfKarl Valdemar1896-06-28StockholmKlara
3047GidlöfKarl Valdemar1889-11-01SjälevadSjälevad
3048GidlöfKarl Vilhelm1926-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3049GidlöfKatarina Charlotta1869-11-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3050GidlöfKatarina Kristina1863-12-21GideåFlärke
3051GidlöfKatarina Margareta1839-09-24ArnäsStensöden
3052GidlöfKatarina Maria1852-02-25GideåGetingsta
3053GidlöfKlara Matilda1884-04-26GideåJakobsskatan
3054GidlöfKlara Teresia1875-07-08ArnäsHögbyn
3055GidlöfKlas Folke Vilhelm1916-12-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3056GidlöfKlas Jonas1894-12-03ArnäsJärved
3057GidlöfKnut David Emanuel1902-12-19ArnäsJärved
3058GidlöfKnut Paul Sixten1922-08-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
3059GidlöfKonrad Emanuel1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3060GidlöfKristina Elisabet1853-11-27GideåGrundsjö
3061GidlöfKristina Karolina1868-10-10GideåGetingsta
3062GidlöfKristina Karolina1860-01-24GideåKroksjö
3063GidlöfKristina Vilhelmina1859-10-12GideåHundsjö
3064GidlöfKurt Ola1923-08-15HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3065GidlöfLars Folke1911-02-30ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3066GidlöfLars Isak1858-03-02GideåFlärke
3067GidlöfLars Johan1878-10-07GideåGetingsta
3068GidlöfLars Olof Alfred1878-10-14ArnäsArnäs
3069GidlöfMagda Lovisa1909-09-18GideåGetingsta
3070GidlöfMaja Mariana1924-01-15GrundsundaKasa
3071GidlöfManfred1888-07-15GideåFlärke
3072GidlöfManfred1890-03-21GideåFlärke
3073GidlöfMargit Linnea1925-12-15GideåKroksjö
3074GidlöfMaria Andrietta1871-12-19GideåKroksjö
3075GidlöfMaria Josefina1877-05-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3076GidlöfMaria Kristina1879-09-06GideåGetingsta
3077GidlöfMaria Kristina1886-05-11GideåGetingsta
3078GidlöfMaria Olivia1865-05-04GideåKroksjö
3079GidlöfMarta Karolina1881-10-06GideåFlärke
3080GidlöfMikael1806-10-03????
3081GidlöfMikael August1838-11-24GrundsundaFanby
3082GidlöfMilda Kristina1897-03-30ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3083GidlöfMimmi Adele Sofia1898-03-30ArnäsJärved
3084GidlöfNikanor1883-06-07ArnäsHögbyn
3085GidlöfNils Anton1861-11-11GideåFlärke
3086GidlöfNils Anton1861-10-26ArnäsHögbyn
3087GidlöfNils Anton1858-09-19GideåGetingsta
3088GidlöfNils Joel1914-03-29ArnäsDekarsön
3089GidlöfNils Johan1892-08-04GideåVästergidsjö
3090GidlöfNils Manfred1902-10-08GrundsundaHusum
3091GidlöfNils Olof1859-12-15GideåKroksjö
3092GidlöfNils Petter1837-03-29ArnäsHögbyn
3093GidlöfNitton Lina1884-08-05ArnäsHögbyn
3094GidlöfOlga Matilda1895-02-15SjälevadSjälevad
3095GidlöfOlga Teresia1904-07-19GideåHundsjö
3096GidlöfOlof Ansgar1905-07-20ArnäsJärved
3097GidlöfOlof Anton1875-03-19ArnäsStrandnyland
3098GidlöfOlof August1873-03-05NordmalingStavsjöholm
3099GidlöfOlof David1926-09-26GideåVästergidsjö
3100GidlöfOlof Hilmar1889-04-17GideåLångviken
3101GidlöfOlof Maurits1900-05-30ArnäsBodum
3102GidlöfOlof Oskar1886-07-14GideåGetingsta
3103GidlöfOlof Viktor1867-11-08GideåGetingsta
3104GidlöfOskar Erling1908-07-17ArnäsJärved
3105GidlöfOtto Manlio1886-11-23ArnäsHögbyn
3106GidlöfPelle Marino1916-10-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3107GidlöfPer Adolf1911-07-19GideåVästergidsjö
3108GidlöfPer Albert1874-02-02GideåGetingsta
3109GidlöfPer Anton1859-10-29GideåGetingstabodum
3110GidlöfPer Anton1865-02-02GideåKroksjö
3111GidlöfPer Olof1873-05-27TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3112GidlöfPer Olof1864-04-16GideåLemusjö
3113GidlöfPer Olof1869-06-18TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3114GidlöfPer Oskar1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3115GidlöfPer Vilhelm Alfred1910-01-17ArnäsEldsmark
3116GidlöfRagnhild Johanna1905-10-24GideåHundsjö
3117GidlöfRut Barbro1921-12-05DoroteaSvanaby
3118GidlöfRut Elina1899-11-17ArnäsJärved
3119GidlöfRut Elisabet1909-05-24GideåVästergidsjö
3120GidlöfRut Frideborg1930-11-03GideåKroksjö
3121GidlöfRut Maj Britt1930-05-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3122GidlöfSara Amanda1887-12-30SjälevadFors
3123GidlöfSara Brita1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3124GidlöfSara Eugenia1887-03-02BjörnaHemling
3125GidlöfSara Evelina1856-06-14GideåGetingsta
3126GidlöfSara Katarina1853-03-14GideåFlärke
3127GidlöfSara Kristina1843-01-30ArnäsStensöden
3128GidlöfSara Kristina1841ArnäsStensöden
3129GidlöfSara Matilda1865-06-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3130GidlöfSara Matilda1883-10-03GideåNorrgidsjö
3131GidlöfSelma1894-03-14GideåRullnäs
3132GidlöfSelma1905-01-06GideåGetingsta
3133GidlöfSelma Augusta1890-06-08GideåJakobsskatan
3134GidlöfSelma Maria1887-01-16GideåLångviken
3135GidlöfSelma Mary Kristin1920-02-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3136GidlöfSigen Axelina Kristina1893-10-30ArnäsStranne
3137GidlöfSigrid Margareta1919-08-13GideåHundsjö
3138GidlöfSofia Karolina1845-09-30ArnäsStensöden
3139GidlöfTekla Johanna1874-08-17GideåNorrgidsjö
3140GidlöfTekla Maria1884-02-24GideåFlärke
3141GidlöfTycko Maurits1924-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
3142GidlöfValfrid1863-05-13GideåKroksjö
3143GidlöfVanja Berta Marianne1926-03-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3144GidlöfVendla Maria Henrietta1866-12-05FredrikaLögda
3145GidlöfVilhelm Gottfrid1881-04-06ArnäsHögbyn
3146Gidlöf AbrahamssonJohan Petter1828-01-14GideåGetingsatbodum
3147Gidlöf ErikssonMikael1834-02-15GideåLemusjö
3148Gidlöf ErikssonNils1810-07-26GideåFlärke
3149Gidlöf HenrikssonJohan1800 cirkaNordingråNordingrå
3150Gidlöf IsakssonKarl Isak1830-10-01GideåVästergidsjö
3151Gidlöf JohanssonAnders1825-10-18GideåSvedje
3152Gidlöf JohanssonJonas1837-08-27ArnäsGimot 3
3153Gidlöf JonssonJohan1852-02-21BjörnaGideå
3154Gidlöf JonssonNils1827-09-10GideåFlärke
3155Gidlöf LarssonJohan Olof1824-01-27GideåFlygsjö
3156Gidlöf PerssonAnders1835-05-07GideåFlärke
3157Gidlöf PerssonHans1829-09-10GideåFlärke
3158GidmarkAlbin1882-08-20GrundsundaPrästbordet
3159GidmarkAnna Evelina1883-07-02GideåFlärke
3160GidmarkAnna Karolina1856-07-07GrundsundaUltrå
3161GidmarkAnna Märta1917-07-18GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3162GidmarkAstrid Louise Marienne1921-06-25GrundsundaDombäcksön
3163GidmarkAxel Henrik1906-05-22GideåFlärke
3164GidmarkEdla Maria1865-01-13GideåFlärke
3165GidmarkElisabet Johanna1876-07-07GideåFlärke
3166GidmarkEmma Margareta1870-06-16GideåFlärke
3167GidmarkErik Mikael1872-06-08GideåFlärke
3168GidmarkErnst Hilding1916-02-02GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3169GidmarkFrida Ottilia1902-06-22GideåFlärke
3170GidmarkGerty Maria1921-08-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3171GidmarkHenny Maria1901-02-06GideåFlärke
3172GidmarkHulda Ellevi Marie1915-02-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
3173GidmarkHulda Margareta1881-01-06GideåFlärke
3174GidmarkJenny Katarina1874-01-15GideåFlärke
3175GidmarkJohan Alfred1871-09-12GideåFlärke
3176GidmarkJohan Antonius1904-08-19GideåFlärke
3177GidmarkJohan Edvard1866-10-08GideåFlärke
3178GidmarkLisa Kristina1878-01-17GideåFlärke
3179GidmarkMaria Augusta1872-05-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3180GidmarkMaria Teodelinda1892-05-19GideåHattsjö
3181GidmarkNanny Matilda1916-04-22GideåFlärke
3182GidmarkPer1853-02-15GrundsundaUltrå
3183GidmarkPer Konrad1884-11-11GrundsundaPrästbolet
3184GidmarkSara Matilda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3185Gidmark JohanssonJohan1841-02-03ArnäsGimot
3186Gidmark JonsdotterAnna Katarina1835-05-27GideåFlärke
3187Gidmark JonssonErik1848-07-28GideåFlärke
3188Gidmark JonssonJonas1840-07-01GideåFlärke
3189Gidmark JonssonOlof1844-01-05GideåFlärke
3190Gidmark MikaelssonGustav Petter1822-11-25GrundsundaGideåbacka
3191Gidmark MikaelssonJohan Erik1820-07-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3192GidonsdotterAugusta Elenora1874-06-13VilhelminaSjöland
3193Giers JonssonJonas1785-08-21BygdeåÖverklinten
3194GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21????
3195GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21HärnösandHärnösand
3196GillbergPer Maurits1804-09-08UddevallaUddevalla
3197GillbergSofia Ulrika1857-04-06ÅseleGafsele
3198GillbladAnders Gustav1869-08-25TåsjöTåsjö östra
3199GillbladAnna Erika1860-01-29TåsjöHoting
3200GillbladAxel1857-10-03TåsjöSkirsjöedet
3201GillbladEdly Elvira Elina1914-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
3202GillbladErik Olof1862-12-19TåsjöTåsjö östra
3203GillbladGustav Ejnar1909-08-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
3204GillbladKristina Amalia1875-12-08TåsjöTåsjö
3205GillbladMärta Katarina1865-11-16TåsjöTåsjö
3206GillbladNils August1872-12-16TåsjöTåsjö östra
3207GillbladVilma Elisabet Margareta1917-09-09VilhelminaIdvattnet
3208Gillblad AnderssonAnders1835-10-01GunnarskogTräskog
3209GillerotBertil Leander1928-06-25StenseleSlussfors
3210GilljamAnna Maria1782Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3211GilljamJohan Henrik1784-09-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3212GilljamMargareta Magdalena1780-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3213GilljamPer1790-05-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3214GimbergJonas Edvard1863-10-03SjälevadGålnäs
3215GimbergKatarina Elisabet1813-05-15ArnäsRavesta
3216GimbergMaria Kristina1861-11-02ArnäsGimot
3217Gimberg JonssonJonas1822-04-06ArnäsGimot
3218Gimberg OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1844-12-30ArnäsSkortsed
3219GimbergsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1854-04-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3220GimbergsdotterEdla Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
3221GimbergsdotterElisabet Karolina1885-03-22ArnäsStensöden
3222GimbergsdotterErika Olivia1842-11-15GrundsundaGideåbacka
3223GimbergsdotterIda Johanna1845-03-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3224GimbergsdotterJenny Karolina1860-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
3225GimbergsdotterMaria Regina1841-10-16GrundsundaGideåbacka
3226GimbergsdotterTilda Maria1877-06-13GideåGetingsta
3227GimbergssonAda Maria1907-05-08GideåFlärke
3228GimbergssonAlf Edvard1916-07-28GideåFlärke
3229GimbergssonAnders Albin1901-08-07GideåFlärke
3230GimbergssonAnders Albin1907-12-08GudmundråGudmundrå
3231GimbergssonAnders Johan1868-10-04GideåKroksjö
3232GimbergssonAndretta Kristina1850-04-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3233GimbergssonAnna Karolina1889-01-28ArnäsÖverön
3234GimbergssonAnna Teolinda1897-11-16SjälevadSjälevad
3235GimbergssonAnny Kristina1888-12-28ArnäsÖverön
3236GimbergssonAstrid Maria1894-06-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3237GimbergssonAugusta1860-05-13ArnäsRavesta
3238GimbergssonAxel1878-11-20ArnäsStensöden
3239GimbergssonAxel Arvid1858-05-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
3240GimbergssonAxel Herman1908-02-16SolnaÖver Järva
3241GimbergssonBerta Kristina1897-12-24GideåKroksjö
3242GimbergssonBror Alexander1897-12-12GideåFlärke
3243GimbergssonBror Holmfrid1926-03-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3244GimbergssonDagny Maria1905-06-01BjärtråBjärtrå
3245GimbergssonDavid Teofil1901-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
3246GimbergssonEda Kristina1904-06-30GideåFlärke
3247GimbergssonEdit Helena1862-12-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3248GimbergssonElsa Katarina1903-10-26GideåKroksjö
3249GimbergssonEmmy Maria1897-12-18ArnäsSvartby
3250GimbergssonErik Artur1899-04-27GideåFlärke
3251GimbergssonErik Frits1855-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3252GimbergssonErik Gunnar1889-05-13GrundsundaGodmark
3253GimbergssonErik Gustav Adolf1915-02-20GrundsundaKasa
3254GimbergssonErik Johan1899-08-24GideåKroksjö
3255GimbergssonErik Olof1864-04-27GideåKroksjö
3256GimbergssonErik Ruben Villiam1923-08-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3257GimbergssonErik Teodor1894-07-15SjälevadSjälevad
3258GimbergssonErik Teodor1867-01-16SjälevadNybruket
3259GimbergssonErnst Gunnar Vilhelm1922-01-04GrundsundaSkede
3260GimbergssonEster Johanna1891-10-19ArnäsÖverön
3261GimbergssonEster Miranda1925-02-06GideåNorrgidsjö
3262GimbergssonFanny Kristina1901-01-20GideåFlärke
3263GimbergssonFrans Olof1849-02-08GrundsundaGideåbacka
3264GimbergssonFrits Axel1888-01-28GrundsundaGodmark
3265GimbergssonFrits Gunno1923-12-21GrundsundaKasa
3266GimbergssonGunborg Anna Alice1916-06-23GrundsundaKasa
3267GimbergssonGunborg Helena1892-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3268GimbergssonHenny Charlotta Elonora1896-05-11GrundsundaGodmark
3269GimbergssonHilma Kristina1894-03-03ArnäsSvartby
3270GimbergssonHulda Maria1866-02-06ArnäsRavesta
3271GimbergssonIda Johanna1899-01-23ArnäsSvartby
3272GimbergssonInga Lilian Marianne1934-12-17ÖrnsköldsvikSolna
3273GimbergssonIngeborg Klara Maria1917-09-06GrundsundaKasa
3274GimbergssonIngrid Astrid Teresia1937-02-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3275GimbergssonJenny Gustava1892-06-06GrundsundaGodmark
3276GimbergssonJenny Maria1897-12-12ArnäsLunde
3277GimbergssonJenny Maria1893-06-30ArnäsÖverön
3278GimbergssonJohan Alfred1875-06-09GideåGetingsta
3279GimbergssonJohan Alfred1859-03-14ArnäsÖverön
3280GimbergssonJohan Anton1913-08-25ArnäsSvartby
3281GimbergssonJohan Edvard1895-03-14GrundsundaGodmark
3282GimbergssonJohan Nikanor1892-05-26ArnäsSvartby
3283GimbergssonJonas1840-10-09GideåGetingsta
3284GimbergssonJonas Anton1874-01-01GideåGetingsta
3285GimbergssonJonas Edvard1847-05-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3286GimbergssonJonas Reinhold1835-07-16ArnäsRavesta
3287GimbergssonJonas Tycko1899-11-28SjälevadSjälevad
3288GimbergssonJonas Vilhelm1863-02-03ArnäsÖverön
3289GimbergssonJudit Evelina1918-12-09GrundsundaSkede
3290GimbergssonKarl Axel Vilhelm1940-01-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3291GimbergssonKarl Rikard1866-09-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
3292GimbergssonKarl Runo Erling1920-07-11GrundsundaSkede
3293GimbergssonKatarina1863-02-20ArnäsRavesta
3294GimbergssonKnut Alvar1902-11-30GideåFlärke
3295GimbergssonLinda Teresia1896-01-27SjälevadSjälevad
3296GimbergssonLisbet Birgitta1945-12-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3297GimbergssonMaria Kristina1857-02-20ArnäsÖverön
3298GimbergssonNils August1905-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
3299GimbergssonNils Olof1826-09-21ArnäsGimot
3300GimbergssonNils Robert1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
3301GimbergssonOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3302GimbergssonOlof1816-10-22ArnäsArnäs
3303GimbergssonOlof1780-09-28ArnäsGimot
3304GimbergssonOlof Ejnar1909-07-15GideåFlärke
3305GimbergssonOlof Georg Gunnar1864-07-22GrundsundaGideåbacka
3306GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1883-10-10ArnäsStensöden
3307GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1901-06-09GideåKroksjö
3308GimbergssonOlof Gustav1887-03-04GrundsundaGodmark
3309GimbergssonOlof Halvar1902-08-20GideåFlärke
3310GimbergssonOlof Manfred1896-01-06GideåFlärke
3311GimbergssonOlof Petter1835-10-02GideåKroksjö
3312GimbergssonOttar1911-01-19GideåFlärke
3313GimbergssonOtto Torsten1910-12-14SjälevadSjälevad
3314GimbergssonPer Edvard1874-03-15GideåFlärke
3315GimbergssonPer Einar1906-03-12GideåFlärke
3316GimbergssonPer Mårten1919-03-28GrundsundaDombäck
3317GimbergssonRikard Manfred1894-02-25GrundsundaGodmark
3318GimbergssonRudolf1896ArnäsÖverön
3319GimbergssonSigne Regina1890-08-05GrundsundaGodmark
3320GimbergssonTea Dorotea1905-07-06SjälevadSjälevad
3321GimbergssonTyra Evelina1907-10-11SjälevadSjälevad
3322GimvallAstrid Linnea1930-04-17StenseleDal
3323GimvallDagmar Augusta1922-03-21StenseleDal
3324GimvallElin Sofia1916-01-21StenseleDal
3325GimvallEmmy Kristina1920-05-17StenseleDal
3326GimvallGustav Verner1913-08-18StenseleDal
3327GimvallHans Johan1925-04-27StenseleDal
3328GimvallIngrid Maria1932-11-26StenseleDal
3329GimvallJohan Oskar1924-01-28StenseleDal
3330GimvallKarl Ludvig1915-01-24StenseleDal
3331Gimvall GustavssonJohan Gustav1887-07-06StenseleDal
3332GirforsJohan Hilmer1906-04-28StenseleLångvattnet
3333GirforsJonas Fridolf1917-05-10StenseleLångvattnet
3334GirforsKarl Henfrid1910-03-04StenseleLångvattnet
3335GirforsPer Holger1915-06-26StenseleLångvattnet
3336GissbergErik Albert1864-11-04SkönSkön
3337GissbergErik Ossian1895-12-28Umeå landsObbola
3338GissbergGerda Cecilia1903-07-04Umeå landsObbola
3339GissbergHlemer Albert1889-11-08SkönSkön
3340GissbergJohan August Evert1900-07-01Umeå landsObbola
3341GissbergKarl Gustav Olof1908-03-04Umeå landsObbola
3342GissbergKay Kerstin1936-09-15HolmsundLövön
3343GissbergOktav Anders Petrus1905-11-26Umeå landsObbola
3344GissbergTalmai Erika1898-07-15Umeå landsObbola
3345GjerdingKatarina Elisabet1777DalkarlsåDalkarlså
3346GjersHelena Amalia1832-09-17GöteborgGöteborg
3347GjersvoldAgnes Linnea1907-02-08FjällsjöFjällsjö
3348GlaasUlrika Karolina1844-07-12BygdeåGumboda
3349GladAbraham Magnus1804-09-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
3350GladAlbin Eugen1926-01-09BygdeåDalkarlså
3351GladAlma Johanna1881-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
3352GladAnders1947-01-08HörneforsHörnefors
3353GladAnders Gustav1827-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
3354GladAnders Gustav1847GrangärdeGrangärde
3355GladAnna Elisabet1887-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
3356GladAnna Elisabet1906-02-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3357GladAnna Lisa1917-01-17HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3358GladAnna Lovisa1814-08-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
3359GladAnna Magdalena1840-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
3360GladAnna Maria1834-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
3361GladAnton1863-05-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
3362GladAstrid Sofia1937-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3363GladAugust Albin1892-01-28BygdeåDalkarlså
3364GladAxel Andreas1894-02-03BygdeåDalkarlså
3365GladBertil Andreas1919-06-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
3366GladCharlotta1846-03-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
3367GladCharlotta1846-03-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
3368GladEdit Linnea Karolina1912-10-31BygdeåDalkarlså
3369GladElsy Eleonora1937-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3370GladErik Harald1927-07-08BygdeåDalkarlså
3371GladErik Samuel1859-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
3372GladErik Verner1912-04-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
3373GladErika Charlotta1850-01-29BygdeåDalkarlså
3374GladFrida Karolina1902-01-12BygdeåDalkarlså
3375GladGustav1861-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
3376GladGustav1811-06-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
3377GladGustav1838-08-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
3378GladGustav Leonard1859-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3379GladGustava1847-12-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
3380GladGustava Lovisa1845-06-06NordmalingLevar
3381GladGördis Inga Frideborg1924-05-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
3382GladHarry1925-01-30HörneforsHörnefors
3383GladHedvig Olivia Johanna1883-08-02Umeå LandUmeå
3384GladHelga Maria Karolina1913-11-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
3385GladHilda Sofia1897-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
3386GladHilma Elisabet1895-04-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3387GladInga Elisabet1917-01-17HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3388GladInga Märta1919-11-11HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3389GladIngrid Maria1907-05-07ArnäsArnäs
3390GladJohan1840-03-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
3391GladJohan Anton1901-08-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3392GladJohan Edvard1877-09-29NordmalingNordmaling
3393GladJohan Gustav1885-12-31BygdeåDalkarlså
3394GladJohan Gustav1867-08-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
3395GladJohanna Matilda1849-10-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3396GladJonas1818-04-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3397GladKarl Erik1889-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
3398GladKarl Erik1869-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
3399GladKarl Johan1909-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
3400GladKarl Magnus1851-07-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
3401GladKarl Tomas1909-08-31Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
3402GladKatarina Magdalena1806-12-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3403GladKatarina Sofia1843-04-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
3404GladKnut Emil1872-11-14FinlandHelsingfors stad
3405GladKnut Erik1914-05-04HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3406GladKnut Tomas1879-12-21ÖrebroGarphyttan
3407GladLars Anton1839-07-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
3408GladLars Hugo1903-09-14BygdeåDalkarlså
3409GladLars Johan1859-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
3410GladMaria Helena1866-04-22BygdeåDalkarlså
3411GladMaria Magdalena1845-02-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
3412GladMaria Robertina1857-05-16BygdeåDalkarlså
3413GladMaria Sofia1808-05-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
3414GladMaria Terseia1869-03-16????
3415GladMaria Ulrika1851-01-30FinlandFinland
3416GladMärta Elisabet1935-06-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
3417GladNaemi Maria1862-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
3418GladNanny Amanda1886-08-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
3419GladNils Gustav1905-03-04ArnäsArnäs
3420GladNils Johan1851-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
3421GladOlof Matthias1853-12-27BygdeåDalkarlså
3422GladPer Gustav1853-09-08BurträskBygdsiljum
3423GladRut Agnes Ingeborg1915-06-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
3424GladSven Andreas1919-11-11HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3425GladTekla Maria1895-09-25BygdeåDalkarlså
3426GladTyra Katarina1901-08-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3427Glad AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1782Umeå landsUmeå lands
3428Glad AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-06-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
3429Glad AbrahamssonAbraham Magnus1779????
3430Glad AnderssonErik1827-10-10LyckseleBrännäs
3431Glad JonssonMatts1822-12-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3432Glad PerssonErik1826-05-26SjälevadHållen
3433Glad PerssonOlof1788SjälevadSjälevad
3434GlansEdit1917-09-06LundLund
3435GlansEinar Bror1911-03-04LundLund
3436GlansElsa Evelina1906-02-04LundLund
3437GlansGreta Margareta1903-05-01LundLund
3438GlansGunnar Kjell1925-01-22LundLund
3439GlansGösta Harald1923-09-16LundLund
3440GlansHanna1839
3441GlansJakob1864-01-08KronobergslänElmeboda
3442GlansJakob Albin1893-03-23TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3443GlansJohan Edmund1904-11-16LundLund
3444GlansLilly Bonettie1937-12-03MotalaMotala
3445GlansOskar Verner1909-06-27LundSmörlyckan
3446GlansSigne Maria1890-12-27TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3447Glans PerssonJöns1878-10-02GäddelövGäddelöv
3448GlantsAnna Lisa1919-08-15HammerdalHammerdal
3449GlasAdam1826-01-03NysätraGumboda
3450GlasAdam1860NysätraStrandfors
3451GlasAnders1779-07-17NysätraGrimsmark
3452GlasAnders1810-05-12NysätraGunsmark
3453GlasAnders Gustav1782-05-20NysätraGumboda
3454GlasAnders Gustav1807-10-30NysätraGumboda
3455GlasAnders Johan1784-09-16NysätraGumboda
3456GlasAnders Johan1775-10-14NysätraGumboda
3457GlasAnna Augustina1840-08-28NysätraGumboda
3458GlasAnna Charlotta1799-04-15NysätraGrimsmark
3459GlasAnna Charlotta1867-04-08NysätraFlarken
3460GlasAnna Charlotta1859-07-09NysätraFlarken
3461GlasAnna Charlotta1812-12-31NysätraGunsmark
3462GlasAnna Charlotta1815-10-03NysätraGunsmark
3463GlasAnna Charlotta1814-11-02NysätraGumboda
3464GlasAnna Fredrika1865-01-27NysätraÅnäset
3465GlasAnna Gustava1841-12-12NysätraGumboda
3466GlasAnna Helena1922-10-29NordmalingGräsmyr
3467GlasAnna Helfrid1905-07-30DegerforsDegerfors
3468GlasAnna Johanna1832-05-11NysätraÅnäset
3469GlasAnna Johanna1835-06-24NysätraGrimsmark
3470GlasAnna Josefina1882-08-15LövångerVebomark
3471GlasAnna Kristina1837-05-03NysätraÅnäset
3472GlasAnna Linnea1903-11-28ForsFors
3473GlasAnna Magdalena1810-11-14NysätraGrimsmark
3474GlasAnna Margareta1813-10-10NysätraGumboda
3475GlasAnton Edvard1879-01-19NysätraÅnäset
3476GlasAttner Fabian1874-05-22BjurholmBjurholm
3477GlasAxel Leander1883-02-27SävarSävar
3478GlasBeata1823-02-09NysätraGrimsmark
3479GlasBIda Charlotta1857-12-25NysätraStrandfors
3480GlasBrita1803-09-09NysätraGumboda
3481GlasBrita Fredrika1862-02-04NysätraFlarken
3482GlasBrita Karolina1870-11-26NysätraÅnäset
3483GlasBrita Katarina1804-12-24NysätraGrimsmark
3484GlasBrita Katarina1832-12-17NysätraGrimsmark
3485GlasBrita Margareta1811-07-10NysätraGunsmark
3486GlasBrita Margareta1823-12-05NysätraGunsmark
3487GlasBrita Maria1809NysätraGunsmark
3488GlasBrita Maria Elisabet1783-08-31GumbodaGumboda
3489GlasCharlotta Magdalena1880-11-19SävarSävar
3490GlasDagmar Kristina1917-10-22NordmalingÖrsbäck
3491GlasDavid Emanuel1869-03-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
3492GlasEdla Karolina1905-09-15NyhemNyhem
3493GlasEdla Naftalia1893-08-04NordmalingHåknäs
3494GlasElsa Viola1908-07-02NyhemNyhem
3495GlasEmilia Gustava1880-02-07LövångerVebomark
3496GlasErik1834-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
3497GlasErik Gustav1874-01-07NordmalingLevar
3498GlasErik Helmer1884-12-27NysätraStrandfors
3499GlasErik Ingemar Gösta1914-03-18NordmalingÖrsbäck
3500GlasErik Torvald1900-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3501GlasErik Viktor Vilhelm1879-07-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3502GlasErnst Helmer Valfrid1924-07-13NordmalingGräsmyr
3503GlasErnst Viktor1889-04-25NysätraStrandfors
3504GlasEva1860NysätraStrandfors
3505GlasEva1826-01-03NysätraGumboda
3506GlasEva Maria1880-07-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3507GlasFrans Oskar1848-07-16NysätraGumboda
3508GlasFredrika Katarina1812-09-09NysätraGumboda
3509GlasFredrika Lovisa1814-11-21NysätraGumboda
3510GlasFredrika Vilhelmina1866-09-19StockholmHedvig Eleonora
3511GlasGerda Maria1913-02-28HäggenåsNyhem
3512GlasGottne Lambert1875-10-12BjurholmBjurholm
3513GlasGunhild Elisabet1908-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3514GlasGustav1820-06-06Skellefteå landsStorkåge
3515GlasGustava Karolina1852-03-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3516GlasHanna Matilda1881-12-07NysätraStrandfors
3517GlasHedvig Emerentia1878-12-03SävarSävar