Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H
I
J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: I
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1IdebergKarl Ludvig1888-05-16StenseleGubbträsk
2IdlöfAldo Viktorinus1886-02-25ArnäsSkortse
3IdlöfAnders Gustav1814-02-03ArnäsIdbyn
4IdlöfAnna Amalia1875-05-03ArnäsArnäs
5IdlöfAnna Evelina1877-08-05ArnäsArnäs
6IdlöfBirger Laurentius1894-09-14ArnäsSkortsjö
7IdlöfEllen Kristina1883-10-14ArnäsArnäs
8IdlöfElna Nelly1891-11-14ArnäsSkortse
9IdlöfGustav Eugeb1889-07-22ArnäsSkortse
10IdlöfJohan Gustav1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
11IdlöfJohan Sigurd1897-06-10ArnäsSkortsjö
12IdlöfJonas Adolf1853-09-28ArnäsTorsböle
13IdlöfLars Isak1851-04-13ArnäsTorsböle
14IdlöfLilly Hermine1900-02-20ArnäsSkortsjö
15IdlöfMaria Karolina1855-04-12ArnäsHögbyn
16IdlöfMaria Teresia1878-05-05ArnäsArnäs
17IdlöfNaima Miranda1902-11-29ArnäsSkortsjö
18IdlöfOlof Anton1876-11-26ArnäsArnäs
19IdströmKristina1801-03-08ÅseleÅsele
20IdströmNils1803-01-13ÅseleTjäl
21IdströmPaulus Albert1868-02-20VilhelminaTresund
22IdströmSara Margareta1807-06-28ÅseleIdvattnet
23Idström EliasdotterGertrud Magdalena1818-02-28ÅseleIdvattnet
24Idström NilssonElias1772-05-27FjällsjöRotnäset
25Iggbom OlofsdotterBrita1771-07-02NjutångerIggesunds bruk
26Iggbom OlofsdotterKatarina1775-09-25NjutångerIggesunds bruk
27IggströmAda Katarina1872-08-02Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
28IggströmAnna Birgit1906-04-19SjälevadHörnett
29IggströmAnna Elisabet1867-12-16Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
30IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04GävleGävle
31IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
32IggströmElsa Viola1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
33IggströmErik Adolf1907-10-06SjälevadHörnett
34IggströmErik Hjalmar1875-02-10Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
35IggströmFolke Bernhard1895-12-19SidensjöHörnett
36IggströmGreta Elisabet1899-03-23SjälevadHörnett
37IggströmGustaf Adolf1881-12-21SjälevadHörnett
38IggströmGöta Sofia1907-04-11VännäsVännäs
39IggströmKajsa Evelina1902-01-22SjälevadHörnett
40IggströmKjell Sigvard1917-08-04SjälevadHörnett
41IggströmMaja Sofia1897-07-20SjälevadHörnett
42IggströmMarta Lisa1914-12-31SjälevadHörnett
43IggströmPer Adolf1841-12-27Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
44IggströmPer Emanuel1870-04-17Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
45IggströmPer Paul1903-10-14SjälevadHörnett
46IggströmStig Vilhelm1912-05-26SjälevadHörnett
47IggströmTorsten Emanuel1900-11-02SjälevadHörnett
48IggströmTua Elisabet1901-06-07SjälevadSjälevad
49IggströmTure Axel1909-08-22SjälevadHörnett
50IhrElsabritt Gunhild1930-10-08StenseleBastuträsk
51IhrKarl Johan1862-05-18TingsåsTingsås
52IhrOskar Martin1894-06-14TingsåsIhremåla
53IhrRune Martin1929-02-01StenseleBastuträsk
54IhrströmAlf Åke1930-05-12StenseleSkarvsjö
55IhrströmAlfhild Charlotta1922-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
56IhrströmAnna Karolina1896-01-13LyckseleLycksele
57IhrströmBarbro Ann-Mari1932-02-26StenseleSkarvsjö
58IhrströmElin Johanna1897-11-19StenseleStensele
59IhrströmGerd Lisbet Sibylla1937-06-09StenseleSkarvsjö
60IhrströmGerdrud Maria1892-11-09UllångerUtvik
61IhrströmGotthard Heribert1900-04-16StenseleStensele
62IhrströmGöta Armida1903-03-28StenseleStensele
63IhrströmGöta Helena1928-03-06StenseleSkarvsjö
64IhrströmHenty Eskil1921-06-03StenseleJärvsjö
65IhrströmJenny Karolina1884-09-20Högsjö
66IhrströmJohan Oskar1858-12-09UppsalaBro
67IhrströmJohan Verner1891-07-07HögsjöRamvik
68IhrströmKarl Ingemar1926-03-30StenseleSkarvsjö
69IhrströmKarl Sigfrid1899-02-14StenseleStensele
70IhrströmKnut Oskar1894-03-19UllångerUtvik
71IhrströmMetty Inga Terese1936-03-01StenseleSkarvsjö
72IhrströmOtto Napoleon1901-07-09StenseleStensele
73IhrströmRagnhild Vilhelmina1924-07-15StenseleSkarvsjö
74IhrströmUlf Ivan Tage1934-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
75IlholtNils Arvid1919-11-29StenseleSkarvsjö
76IneheimHelmer Emanuel1890-11-26VilhelminaGranliden
77IngebrektJohan Kristian1877-05-11LindrutHattfjälldal
78IngebrektsdotterHanna1857-04-09NorgeNorge
79IngebrektssonCelina1893-06-03BjurholmBalsjö
80IngebrektssonHerman1897-12-29BjurholmBalsjö
81IngebrektssonHillevy1899-12-21BjurholmBalsjö
82IngebrektssonJohan1895-07-26BjurholmBalsjö
83IngebrektssonJonas Herman1866-10-22YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
84IngebrektssonKristian Martin1875-06-16LindrutLindrut
85IngebrektssonKristina1891-10-15BjurholmBalsjö
86IngebrektssonZeibrand1902-03-25BjurholmBalsjö
87IngebritssonKarly Elfrida1930-06-20TärnaTängvattnet
88IngebritssonTryggve1911-09-29HattfjelldalRösvandsholmen
89IngelbrektsdotterElen Kristine1858-05-18HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
90IngelsdotterAnna Cecilia1807-02-09FredrikaGravsjö
91IngelsdotterAnna Fredrika1862-08-24VilhelminaGransjö
92IngelsdotterAnna Katarina1836-11-19DoroteaSörfors
93IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1842-11-26ÅseleTjärn
94IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1847-11-01TåsjöHoting
95IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1900-02-25ÅseleGafsele
96IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-01-01DoroteaAvaträsk
97IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-02-03DoroteaAvaträsk
98IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1844-07-23ÅseleTorvsjö
99IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-09-22ÅseleAvasjö
100IngelsdotterAnna Maria1817-08-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
101IngelsdotterAnna Matilda1852-06-24VilhelminaBäsksele
102IngelsdotterApollonia Petronella1845-01-30DoroteaLångfors
103IngelsdotterBrita1802-05-24ÅseleÅsele
104IngelsdotterBrita1785ÅseleHälla
105IngelsdotterBrita Elisabet1852-10-19ÅseleAvasjö
106IngelsdotterBrita Johanna1848-08-02TåsjöLövvik
107IngelsdotterBrita Magdalena1840-09-26ÅseleTorvsjö
108IngelsdotterCecilia1800ÅseleHäggsjö
109IngelsdotterDorotea1812-02-02JunseleMo
110IngelsdotterEdit Katarina1895-01-06ÅseleLångvattnet
111IngelsdotterElin Karolina1889-05-19Åsele
112IngelsdotterElin Lovisa1904-12-13ÅseleHolmträsk
113IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1831-04-13ÅseleTorvsjö
114IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1859-12-29DoroteaHögland
115IngelsdotterElisabet Katarina1808-10-18BodumFlyn
116IngelsdotterElisabet Kunigunda1882-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
117IngelsdotterEmelia Pamela1894-10-31TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
118IngelsdotterErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumSundet
119IngelsdotterErika Lovisa1854-11-28ÅseleSandsjön
120IngelsdotterEva1809-05-13FredrikaGravsjö
121IngelsdotterEva Erika1848-12-25ÅseleHälla
122IngelsdotterEva Lovisa1871-08-22AnundsjöGulkäl
123IngelsdotterEva Magdalena1852-01-01DoroteaLångfors
124IngelsdotterGertrud1777ÅseleHälla
125IngelsdotterGertrud1774ÅseleLajksjö
126IngelsdotterGertrud Eugenia Karolina1849-02-10ÅseleRissjö
127IngelsdotterGertrud Karolina1829-10-28ÅseleLångvattnet
128IngelsdotterGertrud Katarina1850-10-17VilhelminaBäsksele
129IngelsdotterGertrud Kristina Karolina1872-12-09ÅseleTorvsjö
130IngelsdotterGertrud Maglena1850-04-14ÅseleAvasjö
131IngelsdotterGustava Katarina1891-06-06TåsjöValån
132IngelsdotterHilda Lovisa1881-05-05TåsjöRörström
133IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1874-06-02TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
134IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1899-06-03ÅseleHolmträsk
135IngelsdotterIda Katarina Elisabet1870-01-20ÅseleTorvsjö
136IngelsdotterInga Johanna1835-12-17ÅseleFladden
137IngelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1844-04-27VilhelminaBäsksele
138IngelsdotterIngrid1783ÅseleGafsele
139IngelsdotterKatarina1775ÅseleHälla
140IngelsdotterKatarina Eugenina1856-02-16VilhelminaIdiden
141IngelsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-06-25ÅseleAvasjö
142IngelsdotterKatarina Margareta1820-08-22AnundsjöBredbyn
143IngelsdotterKatarina Maria1862-04-29FjällsjöStensvattnet
144IngelsdotterKlara Agata1863-03-04ÅseleAvasjö
145IngelsdotterKlara Erika1871-10-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
146IngelsdotterKristina1797-08-15FjällsjöBacke
147IngelsdotterKristina1782ÅseleHälla
148IngelsdotterKristina Albertina1877-05-06ÅseleTallberg
149IngelsdotterKristina Amalgunda1858-10-20VilhelminaIdiden
150IngelsdotterKristina Brita1857-06-07VilhelminaGransjö
151IngelsdotterKristina Brita1801-09-07FjällsjöFjällsjö
152IngelsdotterKristina Gustava1841-10-22FjällsjöBacke
153IngelsdotterKristina Karolina1858-07-13ÅseleStorsjö
154IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1838-01-05ÅseleHälla
155IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1814-07-06FredrikaGravsjö
156IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1843-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
157IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1827-09-25ÅseleTorvsjö
158IngelsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-11-17ÅseleGafsele
159IngelsdotterLisa Margareta1907-11-19ÅseleGafsele
160IngelsdotterLovisa Dorotea1867-04-11DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
161IngelsdotterMagdalena1783ÅseleLajksjö
162IngelsdotterMaria1866-01-18TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
163IngelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-01-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
164IngelsdotterMarta Katarina1854-12-02BodumHammerdal
165IngelsdotterMatilda Jutilda1845-07-12TåsjöBrattbäcken
166IngelsdotterSara1773ÅseleLajksjö
167IngelsdotterSara Brita1823-09-30TåsjöRotnäset
168IngelsdotterSara Brita1856-08-03BodumSundet
169IngelsdotterSara Elisabet1884-06-05TåsjöValån
170IngelsdotterSara Kristina1801-08-31BodumOrrnäs
171IngelsdotterSara Margareta1858-02-07DoroteaHögland
172IngelsdotterSegrid Amanda1879-02-16DoroteaAvaträsk
173IngelsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-11-15ÅseleAvasjö
174IngelsdotterSvea Matilda1908-08-11ÅseleHolmträsk
175Ingelsdotter RådströmEva Regina1858-09-07ÅseleTjärn
176IngelssonAdam Alfred1859-09-07ÅseleÅsele
177IngelssonAdam Petter1851-06-25ÅseleStorsjön
178IngelssonAlf Bruno1930-05-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
179IngelssonAlf Östen1925-08-26ÅseleHolmträsk
180IngelssonAlgot1905-05-28DoroteaOrmsjö
181IngelssonAnders Gustav1815-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
182IngelssonAnders Mikael1847-09-23ÅseleAvasjö
183IngelssonAnders Sigfrid1904-09-10DoroteaOrmsjö
184IngelssonAnna Karolina1902-03-01DoroteaAvaträsk
185IngelssonAnna Lisa1933-11-20RisbäckSörfors
186IngelssonAnna Olivia1888-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
187IngelssonAnna Teolina1902-12-14DoroteaAvaträsk
188IngelssonAnna Teresia1918-06-23DoroteaSvanaby
189IngelssonAnny Rigmor Kristina1943-09-01ÅseleGafsele
190IngelssonArndt Edvard1902-07-20ÅseleGafsele
191IngelssonAstrid Ingeborg1909-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
192IngelssonBerta Johanna1928-03-20TåsjöRörström
193IngelssonBertil1789-02-27FjällsjöBacke
194IngelssonBrita Petronella1906-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
195IngelssonBror Albert1897-02-27AnundsjöHolmträsk
196IngelssonBror Hjalmar1930-12-18RisbäckSörfors
197IngelssonDaniel Amandus1864-09-03DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
198IngelssonDaniel Einar1912-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
199IngelssonEbba Alfrida1914-04-03DoroteaFjällbränna
200IngelssonEdit Ulrika1913-09-28DoroteaSvanaby
201IngelssonEdla Viktoria1904-05-05DoroteaAvaträsk
202IngelssonEdvard Birger Klarence1919-03-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
203IngelssonElias August1903-07-06DoroteaOrmsjö
204IngelssonElsa Kristina1910-04-12DoroteaSvanaby
205IngelssonEmma Karolina1902-01-15VilhelminaLatikberg
206IngelssonErik1829-08-14ÅseleGafsele
207IngelssonErik1834-04-09ÅseleGafsele
208IngelssonErik1827-09-17ÅseleGafsele
209IngelssonErik1780-03-17ÅseleLajksjö
210IngelssonErik Adolf1893-01-20DoroteaSörfors
211IngelssonErik Agaton1892-11-29ÅseleLångvattnet
212IngelssonErik Amandus1870-10-25DoroteaAvaträsk
213IngelssonErik Anton1885-02-24DoroteaBellvik
214IngelssonErik Anton1839-07-28DoroteaSörfors
215IngelssonErik Brynolf1923-08-16ÅseleHolmträsk
216IngelssonErik Johannes1905-06-24DoroteaSvanaby
217IngelssonErik Mattias1873-09-26AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
218IngelssonErik Otto1862-09-29ÅseleÅsele
219IngelssonErik Otto1859-04-26ÅseleAvasjö
220IngelssonErik Petter1852-08-07ÅseleSandsjön
221IngelssonErik Petter1835-01-25ÅseleHälla
222IngelssonFabian Amandus1917-09-03DoroteaFjällbränna
223IngelssonFrans Albert1902-11-27ÅseleHolmträsk
224IngelssonGustav1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
225IngelssonGustav1811-03-12FredrikaGravsjö
226IngelssonGustav Alfons1905-12-29ÅseleGafsele
227IngelssonGötilda Linnea1907-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
228IngelssonHaldo Ingemar1927-07-12RisbäckSörfors
229IngelssonHanny Margareta1887-07-25DoroteaAvaträsk
230IngelssonHenrik1826-08-27DoroteaSörfors
231IngelssonHenrik Oskar1873-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
232IngelssonHilder Amandus1880-09-18ÅseleTallberg
233IngelssonHilma Lovisa Vilhelmina1911-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
234IngelssonHjalmar Sigfrid1900-03-25VilhelminaLatikberg
235IngelssonHulda Ingeborg1929-09-07RisbäckSörfors
236IngelssonInez Hillivi1919-06-05DoroteaAvaträsk
237IngelssonIngel1805-09-25FredrikaGravsjö
238IngelssonIngel1814-12-28FjällsjöBodum
239IngelssonIngel1829-10-30DoroteaSörfors
240IngelssonIngel1831-09-28AnundsjöPrästbordet
241IngelssonIngel1858-07-26BodumSundet
242IngelssonIngel1836-02-09ÅseleHälla
243IngelssonIngel1837-08-30ÅseleTorvsjö
244IngelssonIngel1849-01-08VilhelminaBäsksele
245IngelssonIngel Adolf1856-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
246IngelssonIngel Enok1849-01-09DoroteaLångfors
247IngelssonIngel Johan1834-08-24DoroteaSörfors
248IngelssonIngel Johan1868-05-03DoroteaAvaträsk
249IngelssonIngel Petter1861-02-28DoroteaMårdsjö
250IngelssonIngel Petter1898-06-14BodumBodum
251IngelssonIngel Robert1868-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
252IngelssonIngel Seved1927-10-26DoroteaGranliden
253IngelssonIngen August1856-05-15ÅseleÅsele
254IngelssonIsrael August1864-10-16VilhelminaGransjö
255IngelssonJakob1791-10-25FjällsjöBacke
256IngelssonJakob Olof1847-07-25ÅseleHälla
257IngelssonJohan1791-01-30GraningeGraninge
258IngelssonJohan1846-05-17VilhelminaBäsksele
259IngelssonJohan Axel1897-08-08DoroteaSörfors
260IngelssonJohan Emanuel1912-01-30DoroteaGranliden
261IngelssonJohn Harald1925-06-14TåsjöVike
262IngelssonJonas1887-07-05TåsjöValån
263IngelssonJonas1816-11-21JunseleMo
264IngelssonJonas Anders1860-06-11VilhelminaHacksjö
265IngelssonJonas Axel1928-07-04ÅseleHolmträsk
266IngelssonJonas Erik1854-03-15DoroteaLångfors
267IngelssonJöns Malte1924-12-17RisbäckSörfors
268IngelssonKarl Fredrik Henning1906-09-16ArnäsStranne
269IngelssonKarl Gunnar1904-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
270IngelssonKarl Henry1915-04-30DoroteaGranliden
271IngelssonKarl Maurits1893-04-15TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
272IngelssonKarl Sigismund1910-03-16ÅseleGafsele
273IngelssonKarl Tore Valter1915-02-28ÅseleTallberg
274IngelssonKjell Gösta1917-10-05ÅseleTallberg
275IngelssonKlas Adolf1923-12-24RisbäckSörfors
276IngelssonKnut Fredrik Henning1908-07-01GrundsundaHusum
277IngelssonKristina Katarina Elisabet1895-10-24DoroteaSörfors
278IngelssonKristina Olivia1909-05-23DoroteaFjällbränna
279IngelssonKristoffer1863-10-08DoroteaAvaträsk
280IngelssonKristoffer1808-01-17FredrikaGravsjö
281IngelssonKristoffer1866-01-27DoroteaAvaträsk
282IngelssonLars1820-09-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
283IngelssonMaj Ingeborg1932-05-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
284IngelssonMarry Kristina1926-05-16RisbäckSörfors
285IngelssonMattias Amandus1890-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
286IngelssonMatts1832-02-15ÅseleHälla
287IngelssonMatts1772ÅseleHälla
288IngelssonMikael1788ÅseleHälla
289IngelssonMimmi Kristina Charlotta1894-05-12ÅseleVarpsjö
290IngelssonNils1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
291IngelssonNils1824-08-29ÅseleTorvsjä
292IngelssonNils1825-02-11AnundsjöPrästbordet
293IngelssonNils August1894-11-02BodumGrundsjö
294IngelssonNils Erling1917-08-23DoroteaAvaträsk
295IngelssonNils Eskil1929-02-23TåsjöTåsjö
296IngelssonNils Herman1888-09-12ÅseleSörnoret
297IngelssonNils Johan1843-07-20ÅseleHälla
298IngelssonNils Johan1843-05-25ÅseleAvasjö
299IngelssonNils Oskar1899-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
300IngelssonNils Petter1823-07-29ÅseleGafsele
301IngelssonNils Petter1864-07-04FjällsjöStensvattnet
302IngelssonOlof1811-11-14FjällsjöOrrnäs
303IngelssonOlof1802-04-18FredrikaGravsjö
304IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
305IngelssonOlof1803-09-06FjällsjöStensvattnet
306IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
307IngelssonOlof1822-05-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
308IngelssonOlof Alfred1900-04-29DoroteaAvaträsk
309IngelssonOlof Erik1837-08-26ÅseleTjärn
310IngelssonOlof Petter1846-08-15DoroteaLångfors
311IngelssonPer1806-05-21FjällsjöOrrnäs
312IngelssonPer1829-03-17AnundsjöPrästbordet
313IngelssonPer1806-03-31ÅseleÅsele
314IngelssonPer1887-02-22DoroteaSörfors
315IngelssonPer1819-09-06DoroteaAvaträsk
316IngelssonPer1842-08-12VilhelminaBäsksele
317IngelssonPer1872-01-28TåsjöValån
318IngelssonPer Albert1875-10-31AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
319IngelssonPer Erik1836-09-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
320IngelssonPer Erik1850-01-17ÅseleStorsjön
321IngelssonPer Erik1855-05-17VilhelminaRisträsk
322IngelssonPer Ingvald1929-11-18TåsjöVike
323IngelssonPer Kristoffer1826-12-27ÅseleLångvattnet
324IngelssonPer Otto Mauritz1915-11-21DoroteaFjällbränna
325IngelssonPer Sixten1902-02-11TåsjöTåsjö
326IngelssonRagnar Valdemar1898-12-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
327IngelssonSalomon Petter1873-06-04ÅseleAvasjö
328IngelssonSanfrid Helge1890-11-29TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
329IngelssonSara Augusta1883-07-25FjällsjöBofors
330IngelssonSelma Kristina1888-08-14BodumBodum
331IngelssonSelma Viola1906-10-29VilhelminaLatikberg
332IngelssonSeverus1884-10-22DoroteaAvaträsk
333IngelssonSigrid1908-06-06DoroteaOrmsjö
334IngelssonSigrid Eugenia1900-10-05DoroteaAvaträsk
335IngelssonSonja Birgitta1921-02-10ÅseleHolmträsk
336IngelssonStina Erika1922-05-29TåsjöVike
337IngelssonSven1827-02-09AnundsjöPrästbordet
338IngelssonSven1837-05-06ÅseleGafsele
339IngelssonSven Andreas1896-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
340IngelssonTor Vilhelm1916-05-26ÅseleGafsele
341IngelssonVega Amalia1906-01-13DoroteaAvaträsk
342IngelssonVigelius1878-01-31DoroteaAvaträsk
343IngelssonÖsten Johan Elving1914-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
344Ingelsson NorlinIngel 1771ÅseleLajksjö
345Ingelsson SundqvistErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumBodum
346IngemarsdotterKatarina1772-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
347IngemarssonOlof1776-02-26Umeå landsPengsjö
348IngerlundBrita Margareta1869-05-05MultråMultrå
349IngerlundErik Artur1904-11-12NordmalingSörbyn
350IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-04-17JunseleJunsele
351IngerlundHilma Maria1900-02-16NordmalingSörbyn
352IngerlundJohan Manfred1893-02-26JunseleJunsele
353IngerlundNils Hugo1898-08-13NordmalingSörbyn
354IngerlundNils Petter1867-01-16MultråMultrå
355IngerlundPer Joel1902-05-12NordmalingSörbyn
356IngerlundRudolf Edvard1906-09-12NordmalingSörbyn
357IngerlundSvea Elvira1903-06-15NordmalingSörbyn
358IngmanAgda Margareta1906-04-22VännäsNyby
359IngmanAgine Valborg1914-01-26TrehörningsjöLemesjö
360IngmanAgnes Hildegard1910-01-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
361IngmanAlva Frideborg1905-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
362IngmanAmanda Elvida1912-05-05TrehörningsjöLemesjö
363IngmanAnders Bernhard1889-04-19GideåLångviken
364IngmanAnders Bernhard1890-05-05GideåLångviken
365IngmanAxel Fabian1911-04-15VännäsNyby
366IngmanBengta Elisabet1912-09-13GrundsundaHusum
367IngmanBetty Gunborg Sofie1934-08-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
368IngmanBirgitta Elonora1937-07-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
369IngmanBrita Siri Maria1925-05-14TrehörningsjöLemesjö
370IngmanEdla Kristina1906-02-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
371IngmanEllen Lisen Marianni1920-08-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
372IngmanElsa Maria1917-07-21GrundsundaHusum
373IngmanEmmy Atelia1905-05-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
374IngmanErik Alfred1894-08-08GideåLångviken
375IngmanErik Edvard1922-08-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
376IngmanEufrosyne Elisabet1902-09-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
377IngmanFanny Maria1916-04-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
378IngmanFrithiof Albert1857-05-04VästeråsVästerås
379IngmanHelga Niolinda1908-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
380IngmanHelge Gustav1908-07-30VännäsNyby
381IngmanHildur Elonora1900-11-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
382IngmanJenny Maria1897-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
383IngmanJenny Maria1898-11-22TrehörningsjöLemesjö
384IngmanJohan Hjalmar1901-06-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
385IngmanJohan Konrad1884-09-18GrundsundaHusums sågverk
386IngmanJohn Gustav1918-12-08GrundsundaHusum
387IngmanJonas1895-12-11AnundsjöJärvberget
388IngmanJonas Harald Berthold1922-04-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
389IngmanKarl Gustav1890-02-12GrundsundaHusum
390IngmanLars Edvard1881-03-18GrundsundaHusum
391IngmanLars Olof1858-11-22GideåByviken
392IngmanLotten Margit Elisabet1927-03-29TrehörningsjöLemesjö
393IngmanLovisa Margaret1910-01-12GrundsundaHusum
394IngmanMaj Lovisa1920-12-27GrundsundaHusum
395IngmanNelly Linnea1917-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
396IngmanNils David1916-08-01GrundsundaHusum
397IngmanNils Jonas Torsten1930-04-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
398IngmanNils Olof1883-01-29GrundsundaHusum
399IngmanOlof Konrad1908-11-03GrundsundaHusum
400IngmanOskar Ferdinand1887-05-03GrundsundaHusum
401IngmanPer1877-12-15VännäsNyby
402IngmanSigne Maria1887-01-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
403IngmanSvea Helena1916-05-08VännäsNyby
404IngmanVega Margareta1918-04-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
405IngmanVera Ragnhild1913-07-15VännäsNyby
406IngmanÖsten Jonas Roland1924-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
407Ingman JakobssonAnders1860-01-25GideåGrundsjö
408Ingman JakobssonErik1865-06-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
409Ingman JakobssonJohan1870-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
410Ingman JakobssonJohan Otto Valdemar1907-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
411Ingman NilsdotterAnna Maria1793-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
412Ingman NilsdotterBrita Elisabet1794-06-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
413Ingman NilsdotterEva Johanna1801-02-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
414Ingman NilsdotterKatarina Magdalena1797-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
415Ingman NilsdotterKristina Magdalena1795-07-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
416Ingman NilsdotterSusanna1806-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
417Ingman NilssonLars1791-07-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
418Ingman NilssonNils Herman1788-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
419Ingman NilssonNils Vilhelm1802-12-15Umeå landsStöcksjön
420IngvarssonAgne Charles Conon1914-10-28LitLit
421IngvarssonKlas Gustav Julius1886-07-09GraningeGraninge
422IngvarssonSam Arne Gustav1909-06-28UppsalaUppsala
423IsaksdotetrKristina Margareta1844-06-04GrundsundaKasa
424IsaksdotterAlbertina Agata1861-07-01VilhelminaDalasjö
425IsaksdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
426IsaksdotterAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
427IsaksdotterAlma Kristina1886-07-24BurträskBygdsiljum
428IsaksdotterAmalia Emanuella1818-06-25LyckseleMaltträsk
429IsaksdotterAmanda1892-06-04FjällsjöRudsjö
430IsaksdotterAnna1853-04-13Grundsunda.Nyland
431IsaksdotterAnna1795-08-12ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
432IsaksdotterAnna1782-04-21KorsholmKarprön
433IsaksdotterAnna1778-08-08NordmalingLögdeå
434IsaksdotterAnna1796-11-01NordmalingLögdeå
435IsaksdotterAnna1771-03-09BygdeåUltervattnet
436IsaksdotterAnna1793-11-27Umeå landsTväråmark
437IsaksdotterAnna1790-10-26BygdeåUltervattnet
438IsaksdotterAnna1781-03-09NysätraGumboda
439IsaksdotterAnna1812-05-09AlanäsAlanäset
440IsaksdotterAnna1795-10-13VilhelminaDalasjö
441IsaksdotterAnna1778-12-04RamseleRamsele
442IsaksdotterAnna Agata Konkordia1862-11-11ÅseleYxsjö
443IsaksdotterAnna Augusta1888-07-08GrundsundaKasa
444IsaksdotterAnna Brita1772-04-21NordmalingAspeå
445IsaksdotterAnna Brita1798-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
446IsaksdotterAnna Brita1820-06-01GideåSvedje
447IsaksdotterAnna Brita1802-10-17ArnäsFlygsjö
448IsaksdotterAnna Brita1814-05-27BjörnaBjörnsjö
449IsaksdotterAnna Brita1797-12-08SjälevadKasta
450IsaksdotterAnna Brita1805-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
451IsaksdotterAnna Brita1825-11-08NysätraFlarken
452IsaksdotterAnna Brita1831-01-14BygdeåGullmark
453IsaksdotterAnna Charlotta1823-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
454IsaksdotterAnna Dordea1797-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
455IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1814-05-30BjurholmBrännland
456IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1862-08-07DoroteaLillånäs
457IsaksdotterAnna Edina1886-07-14GrundsundaKasa
458IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1779-09-23Umeå landsBjenberg
459IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-17Umeå landsBotsmark
460IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1835-03-29ÅseleTjäl
461IsaksdotterAnna Elonora1884-08-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
462IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1848-05-04BygdeåBygdeå
463IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1811-02-15DoroteaLavsjö
464IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1834-09-05BurträskGammelbyn
465IsaksdotterAnna Helena1822-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
466IsaksdotterAnna Helena1806-12-29NordmalingVitvattnet
467IsaksdotterAnna Helena1820-04-11Skellefteå landsYttervik
468IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1851-03-24NordmalingBaggård
469IsaksdotterAnna Josefina1871-08-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
470IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1868-01-16BjurholmBalsjö
471IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
472IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1853-01-07VännäsHögbäck
473IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1819-02-23Umeå landsHjoggmark
474IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1790-09-14BygdeåUltervattnet
475IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1802-02-22Umeå landsTväråmark
476IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
477IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1824-01-24StenseleLuspholm
478IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
479IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1825-08-09SidensjöAnundsböle
480IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1836-01-14GrundsundaAva
481IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1827-11-08DoroteaMårdsjö
482IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1845-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
483IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-12-08SorseleGran
484IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
485IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-21BygdeåDalkarlså
486IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1792-07-19BygdeåSikeå
487IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1830-03-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
488IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1793-11-12Umeå landsVännäs
489IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1846-12-30DoroteaBergvattnet
490IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1822-04-30GideåVästergidsjö
491IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1833-02-04LövångerVallen
492IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1816-04-19ArnäsBursjöholmen
493IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1848-06-13BygdeåUltervattnet
494IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-07-26FinlandPetalax
495IsaksdotterAnna Levina Karolina1895-01-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
496IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1844-05-09NordmalingGräsmyr
497IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1852-10-12VännäsÅkertjärn
498IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1880-11-10NordmalingRundvik
499IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1798-08-11Umeå landsYtterboda
500IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1817-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
501IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1809-12-05Umeå landsTväråmark
502IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1786-07-04Umeå landsBraxele
503IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1794-01-26Umeå landsTväråträsk
504IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1841-10-12BygdeåNäs
505IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1811-07-17Umeå landsKasamark
506IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1808-04-03NordmalingVitvattnet
507IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1783Umeå landsSörfors
508IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1844-03-08NordmalingGräsmyr
509IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1817-09-20DegerforsStorsävarträsk
510IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1819-11-25DegerforsStorsävarträsk
511IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1851-10-19ArnäsTorsböle
512IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1797Umeå landsMjösjö
513IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1839-08-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
514IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1861-06-07BjurholmVitvattnet
515IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
516IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-17NordmalingAborrfors
517IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1812-08-06NordmalingHåknäs
518IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1808-01-01BurträskÅbyn
519IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1843-09-12VilhelminaDalasjö
520IsaksdotterAnna Maria1847-05-09GideåBölen
521IsaksdotterAnna Maria1773-04-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
522IsaksdotterAnna Maria1813-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
523IsaksdotterAnna Maria1851-07-28BjurholmBraxele
524IsaksdotterAnna Maria1803-03-04Umeå landsYtterboda
525IsaksdotterAnna Maria1812-02-02BurträskTrågaliden
526IsaksdotterAnna Maria1841-03-30BjurholmNorrby
527IsaksdotterAnna Maria1856-06-13VilhelminaDalasjö
528IsaksdotterAnna Maria1859-01-23BygdeåÖverklinten
529IsaksdotterAnna Matilda1860-04-14VilhelminaDalasjö
530IsaksdotterAnna Märta1862-09-29DoroteaMårdsjö
531IsaksdotterAnna Paulina1875-12-12DoroteaGranliden
532IsaksdotterAnna Rebecca1880-06-20VilhelminaHornsjö
533IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1808-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
534IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1836-11-12BygdeåUltervattnet
535IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1801-05-21Umeå landsYtterboda
536IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1846-07-09VännäsYtterkolksele
537IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1866-05-22BygdeåSmårödningen
538IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1798-01-30Umeå landsRöbäck
539IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1816-06-26BygdeåEdfastmark
540IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
541IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1848-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
542IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1844-10-19BygdeåUltervattnet
543IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1825-12-27Umeå landsYtterkolksele
544IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-17BygdeåEdfastmark
545IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-08-22Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
546IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-06-07BygdeåVästanå
547IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1850-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
548IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1883-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
549IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1872-11-10GideåJakobskatan
550IsaksdotterAnna Viktoria1896-09-27VilhelminaDalasjö
551IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1797-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
552IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1821-02-14BjurholmVitvattnet
553IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1809-06-05NordmalingHåknäs
554IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1822-02-28BjurholmVitvattnet
555IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1803-09-14Umeå landsSödervik
556IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1795-01-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
557IsaksdotterBarbro Margareta1796-02-29Umeå landsTväråträsk
558IsaksdotterBrita1773-12-21GrundsundaBodum
559IsaksdotterBrita1784-10-02Norgegran
560IsaksdotterBrita1829-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
561IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-16NordmalingAspeå
562IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
563IsaksdotterBrita Charlotta1824-08-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
564IsaksdotterBrita Elisabet1804-11-25LövångerKåsböle
565IsaksdotterBrita Helena1845-11-02BjurholmNorrby
566IsaksdotterBrita Helena1835-11-19DoroteaLångfors
567IsaksdotterBrita Helena1815-01-03NordmalingHåknäs
568IsaksdotterBrita Johanna1850-07-08BygdeåUltervattnet
569IsaksdotterBrita Juliana1888-11-02GubbhöjdenAlanäs
570IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1790-03-30Umeå landsVännäs
571IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1810-09-26NordmalingHåknäs
572IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1845-01-26MoVästerbacke
573IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1840-03-29NordmalingGräsmyr
574IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1813-06-20DoroteaBergvattnet
575IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-02-02SjälevadDomsjö
576IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1814-10-08DegerforsStorsävarträsk
577IsaksdotterBrita Magdalena1821-07-27ArnäsStybbersmark
578IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1824-07-16Umeå landsErsmark
579IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1833-02-19GideåSalberget
580IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1808-06-15NordmalingLögdeå
581IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1804-02-15Umeå landsMjösjö
582IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1816-09-21DoroteaLavsjö
583IsaksdotterBrita Sofia1829-08-22BurträskBurträsk
584IsaksdotterBrita Ulrika1834-03-12LövångerVallen
585IsaksdotterBrita Vilhelmina1864-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
586IsaksdotterCharlotta1823-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
587IsaksdotterCharlotta1811-08-27DegerforsHögås
588IsaksdotterCharlotta Lovisa1823-04-11DegerforsHögås
589IsaksdotterDordea1794-03-07NordmalingLögdeå
590IsaksdotterDordea1775GrundsundaBodum
591IsaksdotterEbba Teresia1898-03-20DoroteaGranliden
592IsaksdotterEdit Nikolina1894-08-13DoroteaGranliden
593IsaksdotterEdla Mandelina1892-10-20NordmalingNordsjö
594IsaksdotterElin Krisitina1882-09-05NordmalingRundvik
595IsaksdotterElin Margareta1890-04-25DoroteaLavsjö
596IsaksdotterElin Viktoria1884-02-27NordmalingVästansjö
597IsaksdotterElisabet1783-10-27Umeå landsBotsmark
598IsaksdotterElisabet1773-09-18NederkalixSiknäs
599IsaksdotterElisabet1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
600IsaksdotterElisabet 1825-07-30StenseleLuspholmen
601IsaksdotterElisabet1804-03-17VilhelminaDalasjö
602IsaksdotterElisabet1815-01-12AlanäsAlanäset
603IsaksdotterElisabet1792-04-18VilhelminaDalasjö
604IsaksdotterElisabet Erika1859-01-19VilhelminaDalasjö
605IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1874-12-20BygdeåÖverklinten
606IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1880-10-08GideåSörgidsjö
607IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1875-03-13VilhelminaMarså
608IsaksdotterElisabet Karolina1842-08-16GideåBölen
609IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1785-01-14Umeå landsBotsmark
610IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1839-08-21BurträskBjursjön
611IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-10-23BurträskAndersvattnet
612IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-03-16DoroteaArksjö
613IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-01-07ArnäsHjelta
614IsaksdotterElisabet Kristina1809-09-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
615IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1827-04-06BurträskKvarnbyn
616IsaksdotterElisbet Erika1839-06-09DoroteaLångfors
617IsaksdotterEmma Eufrosyna1883-07-26BjurholmMariebäck
618IsaksdotterEmma Katarina1866-07-20GideåBölen
619IsaksdotterEmma Katarina Lovisa1873-11-26StenseleBergnäs
620IsaksdotterEmma Lovisa1861-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
621IsaksdotterEmma Sofia1861-01-04Umeå landsVästerbäs
622IsaksdotterErika Andrietta1843-06-26RamseleNordankäl
623IsaksdotterEster Adina1888-07-27VilhelminaDalasjö
624IsaksdotterEster Elisabet Agata1889-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
625IsaksdotterEster Maria1895-11-30StenseleBergnäs
626IsaksdotterEufrosyn Evelina1869-09-12Umeå landsVästernäs
627IsaksdotterEva Agata1833-04-01StenseleLuspholm
628IsaksdotterEva Agata1879-09-13VilhelminaEriksberg
629IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-24Umeå landsErsmark
630IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1835-11-07NysätraFlarken
631IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1792-09-15LyckseleMalträsk
632IsaksdotterEva Erika1871-01-28DoroteaBredsele
633IsaksdotterEva Johanna1822-07-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
634IsaksdotterEva Johanna1885-01-31VännäsVännäs
635IsaksdotterEva Johanna1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
636IsaksdotterEva Josefina1872-08-16LyckseleLyxaberg
637IsaksdotterEva Katarina1831-02-21BurträskKvarnbyn
638IsaksdotterEva Katarina1802-11-11BygdeåUltervattnet
639IsaksdotterEva Kristina1818-05-24BurträskAndersvattnet
640IsaksdotterEva Kristina1831-07-04Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
641IsaksdotterEva Magdalena1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
642IsaksdotterEva Maria1807-04-24LövångerKåsböle
643IsaksdotterEva Maria1841-01-13BurträskMjödvattnet
644IsaksdotterEva Ottilia1892-01-08DoroteaGranliden
645IsaksdotterEva Sofia1863-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
646IsaksdotterEva Sofia1844-08-27VännäsHögbäck
647IsaksdotterFredrika 1839-02-24StenseleLuspholm
648IsaksdotterFredrika1861-06-15VännäsLångsjö
649IsaksdotterFredrika Amalia1880-01-18DoroteaLångfors
650IsaksdotterFredrika Emelinda1875-08-21VilhelminaHornsjö
651IsaksdotterFreja Katarina1880-07-12StenseleKaskelougt
652IsaksdotterGerda Kristina Teresia1903-05-05FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
653IsaksdotterGertrud Erika1876-02-22DoroteaFjälltuna
654IsaksdotterGertrud Gustava1883-02-22VilhelminaEriksberg
655IsaksdotterGertrud Margareta1834-06-18DoroteaBergvattnet
656IsaksdotterGunda Elvira1906-07-06VilhelminaTresund
657IsaksdotterGunhild Johanna1896-11-22NorsjöStorliden
658IsaksdotterGustava1833-06-06LyckseleMaltträsk
659IsaksdotterGöta Viktoria1909-07-22ArnäsRavesta
660IsaksdotterHedvig Teresia1898-05-22NorsjStorliden
661IsaksdotterHelena1850-11-17VännäsHögbäck
662IsaksdotterHelena1830-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
663IsaksdotterHelena Karolina1847-02-03NordmalingHallen
664IsaksdotterHelena Katarina1821-08-10Umeå landsKolksele
665IsaksdotterHelmina Gustava1884-11-02NorsjStorliden
666IsaksdotterHilda Katarina1845-01-25LövångerAvan
667IsaksdotterHilda Maria1877-08-18NordmalingRundvik
668IsaksdotterHildegard Eufrosyna1883-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
669IsaksdotterHildur Kristina1890-11-04VilhelminaDalasjö
670IsaksdotterHilma Karolina1889-03-04BjurholmMariebäck
671IsaksdotterHulda Johanna1865-11-28NordmalingRönnholm
672IsaksdotterIda Augusta1875-02-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
673IsaksdotterIda Kristina1893-06-11FjällsjöRudsjö
674IsaksdotterIda Maria1886-05-06BjurholmMariebäck
675IsaksdotterIda Sofia1858-05-08GideåBölen
676IsaksdotterInga Britt1922-01-29DoroteaBredsele
677IsaksdotterInga Dordea1828-02-06VilhelminaDalasjö
678IsaksdotterInga Kristina1860-06-30GrundsundaNyland
679IsaksdotterInga Petronella1879-07-18DoroteaFjälltuna
680IsaksdotterIngeborg1790-03-02NysätraRisvattnet
681IsaksdotterIngeborg1786-12-24GrundsundaBodum
682IsaksdotterJenny Amanda1876-10-31BjurholmBredträsk
683IsaksdotterJenny Kristina1883-07-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
684IsaksdotterJenny Maria1889-12-15NordmalingNordsjö
685IsaksdotterJohanna1842-10-25GrundsundaAva
686IsaksdotterJohanna1828-04-11NordmalingÖrsbäck
687IsaksdotterJohanna1879-01-24StenseleBergnäs
688IsaksdotterJohanna1824-11-23VilhelminaDjupdal
689IsaksdotterJohanna Agata1874-08-11StenseleKaskelougt
690IsaksdotterJohanna Alexandra1854-12-03StenseleStentorp
691IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1815-08-22LyckseleMaltträsk
692IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1858-05-20NordmalingHallen
693IsaksdotterJohanna Katarina1894-05-17VilhelminaDalasjö
694IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1852-01-25NordmalingHallen
695IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-06-20NordmalingLedusjö
696IsaksdotterJohanna Maria1811-03-01BjurholmBrännland
697IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1882-06-13BjurholmVitvattnet
698IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1879-01-17BjurholmVitvattnet
699IsaksdotterJonata Petronella1844-04-03DoroteaLångfors
700IsaksdotterKalma Magdalena1817-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
701IsaksdotterKarolina1833-05-08Umeå landsDjäkneböle
702IsaksdotterKarolina1869-02-09NätraPrästbordet
703IsaksdotterKarolina1826-12-11Umeå landsHössjö
704IsaksdotterKarolina Gustava1840-09-08LyckseleVägsele
705IsaksdotterKarolina Johanna1865-03-09DoroteaBredsele
706IsaksdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1855-03-03BygdeåVästanå
707IsaksdotterKatarina1794-06-16SjälevadKasta
708IsaksdotterKatarina1848-07-29BjurholmNorrby
709IsaksdotterKatarina1770-03-31NysätraGumboda
710IsaksdotterKatarina1780-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
711IsaksdotterKatarina1770-08-10SidensjöKällom
712IsaksdotterKatarina1778-12-20BurträskMjödvattnet
713IsaksdotterKatarina1782-01-16StockholmKällom
714IsaksdotterKatarina1791-10-06NordmalingLögdeå
715IsaksdotterKatarina1799-11-20ArnäsFlärke
716IsaksdotterKatarina1798-08-14ArnäsFlärke
717IsaksdotterKatarina1777-07-22BygdeåDalkarlså
718IsaksdotterKatarina1835-10-20BjörnaDomsjö
719IsaksdotterKatarina1782-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
720IsaksdotterKatarina1778-10-10FjällsjöRudsjö
721Isaksdotter Katarina1802-01-22VilhelminaDalasjö
722IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1862-09-29DoroteaBredsele
723IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1828-12-23BjurholmVitvattnet
724IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1841-02-19VännäsKolksele
725IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1815-02-13BygdeåSöderbäck
726IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1813-02-08BygdeåSöderbäck
727IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1772-07-08NordmalingAspeå
728IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1795-03-20Umeå landsDjäkneböle
729IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-05-12ArnäsGetingstabodum
730IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1862-10-04VilhelminaMarså
731IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1812-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
732IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1832-03-28DoroteaSörfors
733IsaksdotterKatarina Kristina1841-09-21NordmalingStavsjöholm
734IsaksdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-05-03BygdeåBygdeå
735IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
736IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1857-07-29BygdeåSmårödningen
737IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1866-06-22DoroteaMårdsjö
738IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
739IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1862-10-11NätraPrästbordet
740IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1813-11-14BjurholmVitvattnet
741IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1846-09-21NordmalingGräsmyr
742IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1805-03-29Umeå landsRöbäck
743IsaksdotterKatarina Maria1816-07-27DegerforsStorsävarträsk
744IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1873-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
745IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1843-12-28BygdeåÖverklinten
746IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1851-03-26SävarIvarsboda
747IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1823-06-21NordmalingHåknäs
748IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1852-02-12BygdeåNäs
749IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1802-04-22BygdeåEdfastmark
750IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1853-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
751IsaksdotterKatarina Vilhelmina1867-09-24BygdeåRyssjön
752IsaksdotterKlara Albertina1855-02-13DoroteaBergvattnet
753IsaksdotterKlara Augusta1838-01-06LyckseleVägsele
754IsaksdotterKlara Josefina1865-10-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
755IsaksdotterKlara Lovisa1836-09-01LyckseleVägsele
756IsaksdotterKlara Magdalena1858-04-08GrundsundaDombäck
757IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-18SättnaNora
758IsaksdotterKristina1796-03-10ArnäsFaresta
759IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-23SidensjöKällom
760IsaksdotterKristina1773-04-22NysätraGumboda
761IsaksdotterKristina1776-09-01NordmalingLögdeå
762IsaksdotterKristina1825-01-17SjälevadKasta
763IsaksdotterKristina1785-05-29ArnäsGetingstabodum
764IsaksdotterKristina1805-07-26Umeå landsTväråmark
765IsaksdotterKristina1803-05-10NysätraGumboda
766IsaksdotterKristina1845-09-17VilhelminaDalasjö
767IsaksdotterKristina1845-11-12BurträskMjödvattnet
768IsaksdotterKristina Amalia1853-04-16VilhelminaDalasjö
769IsaksdotterKristina Amalia1853-04-11VilhelminaDalasjö
770IsaksdotterKristina Brita1856-01-29DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
771IsaksdotterKristina Charlotta1815-11-13DegerforsHögås
772IsaksdotterKristina Elisabet1848-10-08VilhelminaBäckstrand
773IsaksdotterKristina Eugenia1872-12-10StenseleKaskelougt
774IsaksdotterKristina Helena1791Umeå landsTväråmark
775IsaksdotterKristina Johanna1831-09-05NordmalingLevar
776IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1863-09-18LyckseleLyxaberg
777IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1840-04-12ArnäsIdbyn
778IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1798-09-08Skellefteå landsKåsböle
779IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1812-07-19GrundsundaSkede
780IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1790-05-01Umeå landsBraxele
781IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1830-02-11LövångerVallen
782IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1800-02-07NordmalingBrattfors
783IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1832-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
784IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1834-02-06ÅseleTjäl
785IsaksdotterKristina Lovisa1871-12-30DoroteaBredsele
786IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1829-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
787IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1808-10-25Umeå landsMjösjö
788IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1786-07-25BygdeåUltervattnet
789IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-12LyckseleMaltträsk
790IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1804-07-05BygdeåEdfastmark
791IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-19LyckseleMaltträsk
792IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1873-09-11VilhelminaDalasjö
793IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1831-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
794IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1828-10-21LövångerVallen
795IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1868-01-09DoroteaLångsele
796IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1877-06-13VilhelminaEriksberg
797IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1838-06-10NordmalingLedusjö
798IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1826-09-23NordmalingDjupsjö
799IsaksdotterLevina Kristina1882-08-29VilhelminaHornsjö
800IsaksdotterLinnea Johanna1903-07-09GrundsundaHusum
801IsaksdotterLisa Albertina1874-01-08DoroteaLångsele
802IsaksdotterLotta Lovisa1853-05-28Umeå landsVästerbäs
803IsaksdotterLovisa1830-10-31VännäsYtterkolksele
804IsaksdotterLovisa1817-07-06BygdeåSöderbäck
805IsaksdotterLovisa1795-11-01BygdeåUltervattnet
806IsaksdotterLovisa 1834-11-20StenseleLuspholm
807IsaksdotterLovisa1782-07-01LyckseleMaltträsk
808IsaksdotterLovisa1854-08-25NordmalingBaggård
809IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1887-07-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
810IsaksdotterLovisa Charlotta1815-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stads
811IsaksdotterMagdalena1777-03-24BygdeåUltervattnet
812IsaksdotterMagdalena1806-10-23BygdeåEdfastmark
813IsaksdotterMagdalena1800-12-25BygdeåUltervattnet
814IsaksdotterMagdalena1780GrundsundaBodum
815IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-02-16BygdeåDalkarlså
816IsaksdotterMagdalena1793-12-24Umeå landsBraxele
817IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-04-09Umeå landsBrännland
818IsaksdotterMagdalena1778-11-30Umeå landsKasamark
819IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
820IsaksdotterMagdalena1774-10-11NordmalingLögdeå
821IsaksdotterMagdalena1787-09-25EdseleTynnerås
822IsaksdotterMagdalena Charlotta1842-11-14BygdeåUltervattnet
823IsaksdotterMagdalena Karolina1861-05-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
824IsaksdotterMagdalena Katarina1834BygdeåUltervattnet
825IsaksdotterMagdalena Kristina1834-08-02BurträskBurträsk
826IsaksdotterMagdalena Lovisa1823-09-24DegerforsStorsävarträsk
827IsaksdotterMagdalena Sofia1861-07-27BygdeåÖverklinten
828IsaksdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1862-06-30BygdeåRyssjön
829IsaksdotterMargareta1781-12-03NordmalingAspeå
830IsaksdotterMargareta1783-11-28NysätraGumboda
831IsaksdotterMargareta1777-06-13BurträskBodbyn
832IsaksdotterMargareta1796-02-20BygdeåNäs
833IsaksdotterMargareta1780-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
834IsaksdotterMargareta1772KalixSiknäs
835IsaksdotterMargareta1789-03-28BygdeåNäs
836IsaksdotterMargareta1793NätraNätra
837IsaksdotterMargareta1779KalixSiknäs
838IsaksdotterMargareta1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
839IsaksdotterMargareta1865-09-07NätraPrästbordet
840IsaksdotterMargareta Albertina1872-04-11DoroteaMårdsjö
841IsaksdotterMargareta Charlotta1844-07-15BygdeåUltervattnet
842IsaksdotterMargareta Dorotea1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
843IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1837-11-02JunseleÅkerbränna
844IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1881-12-27DoroteaGranliden
845IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1813-03-03DegerforsHögås
846IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1810-06-30DegerforsHögås
847IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1823-11-21Skellefteå lands Yttervik
848IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1785-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
849IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1797-06-14BurträskÅbyn
850IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1800-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
851IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1820-06-11Umeå landsKolksele
852IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-09-29ArnäsMyckling
853IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1857-02-22ArnäsTorsböle
854IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-25BjurholmBraxsele
855IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1830-06-03BurträskMjödvattnet
856IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1776EdseleEdsele
857IsaksdotterMargareta Lovisa1815-01-02NordmalingHörnsjö
858IsaksdotterMargareta Magdalena1822-08-23GideåBodum
859IsaksdotterMargareta Maria1771-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
860IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1834-05-20NysätraFlarken
861IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1861-10-11BygdeåÖverklinten
862IsaksdotterMargreta Sofia 1862-10-03LyckseleLyxaberg
863IsaksdotterMaria1773-10-20BygdeåDalkarlså
864IsaksdotterMaria1875-09-19BjurholmVitvattnet
865IsaksdotterMaria1776-06-15BygdeåUltervattnet
866IsaksdotterMaria1790-10-01BygdeåNäs
867IsaksdotterMaria1793-04-26BygdeåUltervattnet
868IsaksdotterMaria1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
869IsaksdotterMaria1872-05-17NätraPrästbordet
870IsaksdotterMaria Augusta1865-10-30BurträskBurträsk
871IsaksdotterMaria Brita1827-02-09Umeå landsYtterkolksele
872IsaksdotterMaria Brita1782-11-21Umeå landsSörfors
873IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1821-05-31GideåSörgidsjö
874IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1837-02-14NordmalingHörnsjö
875IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1782-08-16BurträskBodbyn
876IsaksdotterMaria Evelina1858-12-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
877IsaksdotterMaria Helena1815-08-08BjurholmVitvattnet
878IsaksdotterMaria Helena1801NordmalingBrattfors
879IsaksdotterMaria Helena1858-02-14SorseleGran
880IsaksdotterMaria Helena1795-09-17NordmalingLögdeå
881IsaksdotterMaria Helena1806-07-09Umeå landsOrrböle
882IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1830-10-09BygdeåUltervattnet
883IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1869-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
884IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1846-04-07BygdeåBygdeå
885IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-03VännäsHögbäck
886IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1855-07-17Umeå landsRödå
887IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1837-08-13NysätraFlarken
888IsaksdotterMaria Josefina1862-07-07DegerforsÅmsele
889IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1842-12-10NordmalingBaggård
890IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1878-10-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
891IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1878-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
892IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-24Umeå landsMjösjö
893IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1793-09-14NysätraGumboda
894IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1824-06-18ArnäsTorsböle
895IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-16NordmalingVitvattnet
896IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1788-02-17Umeå landsTväråträsk
897IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1814-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
898IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1843-04-18VännäsHögbäck
899IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1830-06-28TåsjöTåsjö by
900IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1818-12-18ArnäsFaresta
901IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1808-01-21StrömAlanäset
902IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1794-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
903IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1825-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
904IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-09-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
905IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1796-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
906IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-04BygdeåNäs
907IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1793-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
908IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1822-12-20Umeå landsErsmark
909IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-04-16NordmalingAborrfors
910IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1799-08-10Umeå landsYtterboda
911IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1834-10-01NordmalingBredvik
912IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1831-04-10StenseleLuspholm
913IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1806-06-06Umeå landsKolksele
914IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1836-11-17BygdeåNäs
915IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1785-08-22Umeå landsDjäkneböle
916IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1828-04-19GideåSvedje
917IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1826-04-16Umeå landsDjäkneböle
918IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1875-03-18NordmalingRundvik
919IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1811-12-12BygdeåSöderbäck
920IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1856-11-13NordmalingBaggård
921IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1836-05-18SävarIvarsboda
922IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1789-10-12Umeå landsRöbäck
923IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1785-02-05Umeå landsBraxele
924IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1804-12-09BygdeåSikeå
925IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1814-04-01Umeå landsMjösjö
926IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1787-12-28BygdeåNäs
927IsaksdotterMaria Matilda1860-02-07BygdeåUltervattnet
928IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1856-04-05VilhelminaBäckstrand
929IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1808-08-25LyckseleMaltträsk
930IsaksdotterMaria Ulrika1850-08-02BygdeåYtterklinten
931IsaksdotterMarta Evelina1865-11-30VilhelminaDalasjö
932IsaksdotterMatilda Augusta1865-08-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
933IsaksdotterMatilda Elisabet1850-05-10BygdeåBygdeå
934IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
935IsaksdotterMatilda Kristina1868-07-03GideåFlärke
936IsaksdotterMärta Dorotea1847-06-02DoroteaStornäs
937IsaksdotterMärta Katarina1849-11-10DoroteaBergvattnet
938IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1799-04-08NordmalingLögdeå
939IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1811-04-08ViksjöGåltjärn
940IsaksdotterNanny Beda1891-02-22FrostvikenFrostviken
941IsaksdotterOlga Kristina1876-03-04StenseleBergnäs
942IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
943IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
944IsaksdotterSara1786-01-23BurträskBodbyn
945IsaksdotterSara Albertina1860-11-29SorseleGran
946IsaksdotterSara Brita1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
947IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1865-01-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
948IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1843-04-16BurträskMjödvattnet
949IsaksdotterSara Johanna1842-07-14NordmalingGräsmyr
950IsaksdotterSara Johanna1825-06-29NordmalingHåknäs
951IsaksdotterSara Karolina1814-04-16LyckseleMaltträsk
952IsaksdotterSara Karolina1872-08-20VilhelminaMarså
953IsaksdotterSara Karolina1872-08-20VilhelminaMarså
954IsaksdotterSara Katarina1789-04-03NordmalingAborrfors
955IsaksdotterSara Katarina1790-11-22ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
956IsaksdotterSara Katarina1879-08-27DoroteaGranliden
957IsaksdotterSara Katarina1857-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
958IsaksdotterSara Kristina1817-07-03GideåSvedje
959IsaksdotterSara Kristina1810-07-20GideåFlärke
960IsaksdotterSara Kristina1814-06-17BurträskTrågaliden
961IsaksdotterSara Kristina1864-03-25GideåSunnersta
962IsaksdotterSara Kristina1836-04-30DoroteaAvaträsk
963IsaksdotterSara Kristina1802-01-25SidensjöMyre
964IsaksdotterSara Kristina Sofia1856-12-03StenseleStentorp
965IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1800-09-14LövångerKåsböle
966IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1829-06-03ArnäsTorsböle
967IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1894-07-22AlanäsAlanäs
968IsaksdotterSara Margareta1824-05-03BjörnaBjörnsjö
969IsaksdotterSara Margareta1804-03-27ArnäsFlärke
970IsaksdotterSara Maria 1780-11-18LyckseleMaltträsk
971IsaksdotterSara Maria1825-09-11BygdeåSöderbäck
972IsaksdotterSara Sofia 1829-02-02StenseleLuspholm
973IsaksdotterSara Sofia1812-10-08Umeå landsSörmjöle?
974IsaksdotterSegrid Brita1825-11-10ArnäsTorsböle
975IsaksdotterSegrid Johanna1869-07-22DoroteaBredsele
976IsaksdotterSegrid Margareta1833-12-08DoroteaLångfors
977IsaksdotterSelma Karolina1877-10-17NordmalingLeduåfors
978IsaksdotterSelma Kristina1886-01-05NorsjStorliden
979IsaksdotterSelma Sofia1876-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
980IsaksdotterSigne Agata1888-12-30StenseleKaskelougt
981IsaksdotterSigrid Kristina1886-07-20DoroteaFjälltuna
982IsaksdotterSigrid Mari1891-12-10AlanäsAlanäs
983IsaksdotterSofia Albertina1827-10-07BygdeåSöderbäck
984IsaksdotterSofia Gustava1847-05-15NordmalingGräsmyr
985IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1814-07-08DegerforsHögås
986IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1825-05-26NordmalingÖrsbäck
987IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1809-01-20DegerforsHögås
988IsaksdotterSusanna1827-08-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
989IsaksdotterSusanna1839-12-29StenseleLuspholm
990IsaksdotterTekla Dorotea1856-06-28NordmalingHallen
991IsaksdotterTekla Johanna1889-08-30NordmalingHallen
992IsaksdotterUlrika1829-01-09VännäsYtterkolksele
993IsaksdotterUlrika1799-06-20LyckseleMaltträsk
994IsaksdotterUlrika1803-01-23BygdeåUltervattnet
995IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1811-04-25BygdeåSikeå
996IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1867-05-12SorseleTjylträsk
997IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1825-09-17GideåBodum
998IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1836-02-13StenseleLuspholm
999IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1840-07-09SävarIvarsboda
1000IsaksdotterUlrika Katarina1826-12-13ArnäsKvaved
1001IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1859-06-25NordmalingBaggård
1002IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1821-05-04BygdeåSöderbäck
1003IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1829-04-12NysätraFlarken
1004IsaksdotterUlrika Sofia1852-09-19NordmalingHåknäs
1005IsaksenIngrid Maria1829-03-03Hole,NorgeSör-Haugs gård
1006IsaksenJörgen1842-03-28NorgeNorge
1007IsakssdotterBrita1795-04-02SättnaNordansjö
1008Isaksson1896-03-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1009IsakssonAbraham1824-11-04BjurholmVitvattnet
1010IsakssonAbraham1807-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
1011IsakssonAbraham1770-01-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1012IsakssonAbraham1823-08-21BjurholmVitvattnet
1013IsakssonAbraham1865-11-29DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1014IsakssonAbraham1798-04-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1015IsakssonAbraham1772-03-01ArnäsFaresta
1016IsakssonAdam1794-01-11LyckseleMalträsk
1017IsakssonAdrian1855-10-30Grundsunda.Nyland
1018IsakssonAdrian1888-09-25NordmalingNordsjö
1019IsakssonAdrian Anshelm1900-08-27ArnäsÖverön
1020IsakssonAgda Augusta1913-09-19BjurholmMariebäck
1021IsakssonAgnes Emilia1912-01-22BjurholmMariebäck
1022IsakssonAgnes Fridolfa1910-09-14BjurholmNorrby
1023IsakssonAgnes Sofia1908-08-12BygdeåÖverklinten
1024IsakssonAlbin1896-02-22NordmalingNordsjö
1025IsakssonAlbin Robert1885-03-01DoroteaArksjö
1026IsakssonAlfhilda Syrena1900-06-14VilhelminaTresund
1027IsakssonAlgot Torsten1926-01-01BygdeåÅsjön
1028IsakssonAllan1926-06-24LyckseleKattisavan
1029IsakssonAllan Börje1929-01-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
1030IsakssonAllan Fritjof1909-04-29BjurholmNorrby
1031IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1032IsakssonAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1033IsakssonAlma Viktoria1914-11-24Stensele Näsvattnet
1034IsakssonAlva Augusta1911-08-10ArnäsAlne
1035IsakssonAmanda1875-11-29BygdeåNäs
1036IsakssonAnders1821-03-27BurträskKvarnbyn
1037IsakssonAnders1786-01-16Umeå landsBotsmark
1038IsakssonAnders1847-03-22GideåFlygsjö
1039IsakssonAnders1793-03-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1040IsakssonAnders1806-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1041IsakssonAnders1774-11-08BurträskMjödvattnet
1042IsakssonAnders1836-01-26GarbenbergGarbenberg
1043IsakssonAnders1904-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1044IsakssonAnders1813-05-12BjurholmBrännland
1045IsakssonAnders1831-08-20GrundsundaSkede
1046IsakssonAnders1800-10-04Umeå landsKolksele
1047IsakssonAnders1831-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1048IsakssonAnders1815-09-10DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1049IsakssonAnders1869-05-06NordmalingRundvik
1050IsakssonAnders1794-09-23Umeå landsYtterboda
1051IsakssonAnders1833-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1052IsakssonAnders1835-04-27BjurholmVästernyliden
1053IsakssonAnders1854-11-19VännäsHögbäck
1054IsakssonAnders1816-09-28Umeå landsKolksele
1055IsakssonAnders1826-01-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1056IsakssonAnders1792-10-04BygdeåNäs
1057IsakssonAnders1788-07-14Umeå landsRöbäck
1058IsakssonAnders1793-04-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1059IsakssonAnders1789-04-10BygdeåUltervattnet
1060IsakssonAnders1787-12-11LyckseleMalträsk
1061IsakssonAnders1774-12-25NysätraGumboda
1062IsakssonAnders1799-08-28Umeå landsTväråmark
1063IsakssonAnders1803-10-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1064IsakssonAnders1782-01-11NordmalingLögdeå
1065IsakssonAnders1798-07-30BygdeåNäs
1066IsakssonAnders1788-01-19BygdeåNäs
1067IsakssonAnders1856-08-19MoVästerbacke
1068IsakssonAnders1781-01-14BurträskBodbyn
1069IsakssonAnders1819-10-18BjurholmVitvattnet
1070IsakssonAnders1824-09-29BurträskKvarnbyn
1071IsakssonAnders1800-10-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1072IsakssonAnders1782-08-28BurträskBodbyn
1073IsakssonAnders1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1074IsakssonAnders1807-04-27Umeå landsRöbäck
1075IsakssonAnders1840-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1076IsakssonAnders1793-11-29BygdeåNäs
1077IsakssonAnders1866-04-21VilhelminaMarså
1078IsakssonAnders1831-03-07AnundsjöDegersjö
1079IsakssonAnders1826-03-19FjällsjöSunnasjö
1080IsakssonAnders1827-09-03NysätraFlarken
1081IsakssonAnders1780-05-01StrömJonsgård
1082IsakssonAnders1885-02-11SorseleTjulträsk
1083IsakssonAnders1857-11-30Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1084IsakssonAnders1839-09-17BurträskMjödvattnet
1085IsakssonAnders1846-11-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1086IsakssonAnders1843-03-22SjälevadDomsjö
1087IsakssonAnders Alfred1879-09-27BygdeåKorssjön
1088IsakssonAnders August1878-01-04Vilhelmina
1089IsakssonAnders August1878-01-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1090IsakssonAnders Birger1932-07-16ÖverklintenKorssjön
1091IsakssonAnders Börje1934-06-16DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1092IsakssonAnders Efraim1857-11-10ÖrträskFårberget
1093IsakssonAnders Evald1876-07-18BurträskBygdsiljum
1094IsakssonAnders Fritjof1897-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1095IsakssonAnders Gustav1826-07-09DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1096IsakssonAnders Gustav1800-11-26LyckseleMaltträsk
1097IsakssonAnders Gustav1907-09-22Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1098IsakssonAnders Gustav1837-09-02StenseleLuspholm
1099IsakssonAnders Gustav1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1100IsakssonAnders Leonard1885-11-07BygdeåBrattliden
1101IsakssonAnders Olof1830-10-20ArnäsTorsböle
1102IsakssonAnders Verner1903-12-25Stensele Näsvattnet
1103IsakssonAnetty Josefina1883-07-28Grundsunda.Nyland
1104IsakssonAnna Amalia1876-12-05BygdeåBrattliden
1105IsakssonAnna Augusta1889-12-17NysätraEstersmark
1106IsakssonAnna Berta Eugenia1913-08-22BjurholmBredträsk
1107IsakssonAnna Elisabet1890-10-29BygdeåÖverklinten
1108IsakssonAnna Greta1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1109IsakssonAnna Ingeborg Maria1913-08-31ArnäsStranne
1110IsakssonAnna Ingegerd1905-04-26VilhelminaDalasjö
1111IsakssonAnna Katarina1896-06-12DoroteaSörfors
1112IsakssonAnna Kristina1880-12-09SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1113IsakssonAnna Linnea1915-09-25StenseleNorråker
1114IsakssonAnna Linnea Elisabet1905-03-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1115IsakssonAnna Lovisa1874-08-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
1116IsakssonAnna Maria1924-09-03StenseleLuspen
1117IsakssonAnna Matilda1890-03-15Grundsunda.Nyland
1118IsakssonAnna Ottilia1896-02-01BygdeåBjänsjöå
1119IsakssonAnna-Lisa1928-01-02BygdeåKorssjön
1120IsakssonAnton Einar1895-08-09FjällsjöRudsjö
1121IsakssonArne1916-11-25ReseleResele
1122IsakssonArnold1924-06-20ReseleResele
1123IsakssonAron1785-03-12LyckseleMalträsk
1124IsakssonAron Olof Isak1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1125IsakssonArtur Georg Valter1892-10-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1126IsakssonArvid Alexander1895-01-28NorsjStorliden
1127IsakssonArvid Rudolf1916-05-05SorseleBergnäs
1128IsakssonAslög Irene1923-07-06RisbäckStorbäck
1129IsakssonAsta Gertrud Monika1953-08-24BjörkseleBjörksele
1130IsakssonAstrid Erika1918-01-13ReseleResele
1131IsakssonAstrid Johanna1929-09-07LyckseleStensund
1132IsakssonAstrid Linne1911-05-25VilhelminaIdvattnet
1133IsakssonAugust1895-12-24VilhelminaTresund
1134IsakssonAugust1847-06-14BurträskBjursjön
1135IsakssonAugust Nikanor1883-11-11ArnäsStranne
1136IsakssonAxel Abraham1868-12-25VilhelminaHornsjö
1137IsakssonAxel Ferdinand1904-01-21SorseleTjulträsk
1138IsakssonAxel Fritiof1925-02-25StenseleKaskeluogt
1139IsakssonAxel Gerhard1896-09-16StenseleBjörnabäck
1140IsakssonAxel Oliver1900-03-23VilhelminaLövnäs
1141IsakssonAxel Rubin1929-04-07StenselePauträsk
1142IsakssonAxel Rudolf1915-05-25DoroteaKrokå
1143IsakssonBarbro Avigne Linnea1931-10-19DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1144IsakssonBarbro Elisabet1935-06-18BjurholmNorrbyn
1145IsakssonBengt1924-05-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1146IsakssonBengt David1931-05-21NordmalingNorrfors
1147IsakssonBengt Erik1939-04-18DikanäsDajkanvik
1148IsakssonBengt Filip Sigmund1934-03-09BjurholmBjurholm
1149IsakssonBengt Rune1932-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1150IsakssonBengt Sverker1931-07-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1151IsakssonBengt Vilhelm Konstantin1910-04-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
1152IsakssonBernhard Hilding1894-06-12SjälevadSjälevad
1153IsakssonBerta Aina1918-03-24StenselePauträsk
1154IsakssonBerta Aurora1907-01-28BjurholmNorrby
1155IsakssonBerta Fridolfia1916-06-12RisbäckStorbäck
1156IsakssonBerta Kristina1913-07-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1157IsakssonBertil Evert1909-06-25BjurholmNorrby
1158IsakssonBertil Gunnar1929-09-29SorseleBergnäs
1159IsakssonBirgit Maria1926-05-12BygdeåKorssjön
1160IsakssonBo Ivar1938-07-06VilhelminaLilla Arnevare
1161IsakssonBrita Viktoria1899-11-27DoroteaKrokå
1162IsakssonBrita Vilhelmina1875-03-27NederkalixLilla Lappträsk
1163IsakssonBritt Inger Augusta1934-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1164IsakssonBror Gunnar1909-02-14VilhelminaTresund
1165IsakssonBryngel1852-01-05Älvsborgs länFröskog
1166IsakssonBrynolf Esbjörn1937-12-06StenseleNorråker
1167IsakssonDagmar Olivia1900-02-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1168IsakssonDagny Sofia1903-10-01BjurholmNorrby
1169IsakssonDaniel1809-02-04BurträskTrågatjärnliden
1170IsakssonDaniel Johan1924-06-16RisbäckRissjön
1171IsakssonDiana Katarina1887-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1172IsakssonDolfa Vendela1912-11-08BjurholmNorrby
1173IsakssonEbba Elvira1925-11-23DoroteaFjälltuna
1174IsakssonEbba Henrietta1925-03-05Stensele Näsvattnet
1175IsakssonEbba Maria Aiane1902-03-06BjurholmNorrby
1176IsakssonEdit Ingeborg1927-10-17DoroteaGranliden
1177IsakssonEdit Torborg1923-06-17DoroteaGranliden
1178IsakssonEdla Johanna1896-06-24BygdeåÅselet
1179IsakssonEdla Margareta1878-12-22BygdeåBrattliden
1180IsakssonEdla Maria1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1181IsakssonEdmund Reinhold1931-09-02BjurholmBjurholm
1182IsakssonEgert Sixten1911-05-15VilhelminaTresund
1183IsakssonEivor Adeli1941-04-28DikanäsDajkanvik
1184IsakssonEivor Irene1928-09-03BjurholmNorrbyn
1185IsakssonEjvor Helen1935-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1186IsakssonElias1814-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1187IsakssonElias1837-04-23DoroteaLångfors
1188IsakssonElias 1886-04-16VilhelminaEriksberg
1189IsakssonElias1862-05-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1190IsakssonEllen Margareta1901-10-16NorsjStorliden
1191IsakssonElna Alice1932-03-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1192IsakssonElna Augusta1912-08-09Norge?Kvasfjord?
1193IsakssonElna Gunborg1919-02-01DoroteaBredsele
1194IsakssonElof Sigvard1909-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1195IsakssonElon Napolean1913-11-17VilhelminaTresund
1196IsakssonElsa Margareta1922-04-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
1197IsakssonElsa Valborg1931-04-08SorseleBergnäs
1198IsakssonElsy Gunni Viola1929-11-20BjurholmMariebäck
1199IsakssonEmelia1918-12-24BjurholmNorrby
1200IsakssonEmelie Kristina1892-12-30BygdeåÅselet
1201IsakssonEmil Manfrid1907-09-19DoroteaKrokå
1202IsakssonEmma Irene1916-08-22Stensele Näsvattnet
1203IsakssonEmma Selina1888-11-11HåsjöHåsjö
1204IsakssonEngla Evelina1901-02-16GällivariGällivari
1205IsakssonErik1820-06-11DegerforsHögås
1206IsakssonErik1801-07-08ArnäsFlärke
1207IsakssonErik1877-04-01DoroteaBredsele
1208IsakssonErik1790-03-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
1209IsakssonErik1801-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
1210IsakssonErik1820-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1211IsakssonErik1846-06-28VännäsHögbäck
1212IsakssonErik1833-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1213IsakssonErik1826-06-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1214IsakssonErik1866-03-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
1215IsakssonErik1818-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1216IsakssonErik1775-04-26SjälevadMåle
1217IsakssonErik1872-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
1218IsakssonErik1805-01-23SjälevadKasta
1219IsakssonErik1865-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1220IsakssonErik1819-02-28ArnäsStybbersmark
1221IsakssonErik Adrian1891-02-10DoroteaKrokå
1222IsakssonErik Alfred1875-07-05BjurholmMariebäck
1223IsakssonErik Alfred1873-07-30VilhelminaHornsjö
1224IsakssonErik Anton1882-03-12BygdeåKorssjön
1225IsakssonErik David1892-12-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1226IsakssonErik Elias1883-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1227IsakssonErik Ferdinand1911-06-08DoroteaFjälltuna
1228IsakssonErik Gottfrid1910-12-15StenseleNorråker
1229IsakssonErik Gottfrid1916-11-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1230IsakssonErik Henning1892-09-04NorsjStorliden
1231IsakssonErik Hilmar1903-09-22ArnäsÖverön
1232IsakssonErik Hjalmar Alexius1901-05-18FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1233IsakssonErik Johan1806-12-14SelångerOggestad
1234IsakssonErik Lennart Eugen1917-11-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1235IsakssonErik Mårten1944-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1236IsakssonErik Samuel1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1237IsakssonErik Ulrik1880-12-03VilhelminaIdvattnet
1238IsakssonErik Yngve1878-07-02SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1239IsakssonErika Bernhardina1895-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1240IsakssonErika Elina1877-03-04BygdeåVästanå
1241IsakssonErland Oliver1947-01-17BjörkseleBjörksele
1242IsakssonErling1910-05-07StenselePauträsk
1243IsakssonErling Emanuel1913-03-26StenselePauträsk
1244IsakssonErnst Adolf1909-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1245IsakssonErnst Brynolf1911-10-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1246IsakssonErnst Edvin1927-11-26VilhelminaBrännbäck
1247IsakssonErnst Edvin1910-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1248IsakssonEsmer Elisabet Helena1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1249IsakssonEster Lovisa1898-03-20StenseleBjörnabäck
1250IsakssonEster Maria1891-04-18BygdeåÅselet
1251IsakssonEufemia Johanna1904-02-02DoroteaKrokå
1252IsakssonEva Katarina1907-12-21DoroteaOrmsjö
1253IsakssonEva Margit1922-04-07TärnaLaxnäs
1254IsakssonEvert Helmer1906-07-20BjurholmMellantjärn
1255IsakssonFolke1917-08-20BjurholmNorrby
1256IsakssonFolke Albert1926-04-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1257IsakssonFolke Napoleon1908-07-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1258IsakssonFrans Agustinus1900-05-26NorsjStorliden
1259IsakssonFrans August1873-03-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
1260IsakssonFrans Ludvig Abraham1906-09-19LyckseleZefervik
1261IsakssonFrans Oskar1867-06-14ÅseleGärdsjö
1262IsakssonFrans Oskar Nickolaus1876-01-17StenseleKaskelougt
1263IsakssonFrans Rikard1910-08-02BjurholmMariebäck
1264IsakssonFrans Robert1896-10-11BjurholmMariebäck
1265IsakssonFrans Torsten Edgar1931-03-05BjurholmNylunda
1266IsakssonFrans Östen1932-06-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
1267IsakssonFredrik1852-08-12BurträskBurträsk
1268IsakssonFredrik1802-03-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1269IsakssonFredrik1796-10-29LyckseleMalträsk
1270IsakssonFredrik1837-06-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1271IsakssonFredrik Albin1889-01-17BygdeåStorrödingsberg
1272IsakssonFrid Teodor1919-02-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1273IsakssonFrida Alvina1921-01-28Stensele Näsvattnet
1274IsakssonFrida Viola1913-07-18StenseleNorråker
1275IsakssonFritz Erhard Helge1917-03-14StenseleNorråker
1276IsakssonGabriel1824-12-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1277IsakssonGabriel1798-02-23Umeå landsTväråträsk
1278IsakssonGabriel1808-02-20Umeå landsKolksele
1279IsakssonGerd Ejvor Sylvia1940-07-11StenseleNorråker
1280IsakssonGerd Inger Yvonne1939-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1281IsakssonGerd Lillian Ann-Marie1939-09-13StenseleBastuträsk
1282IsakssonGerda Erika1905-08-18Stensele Näsvattnet
1283IsakssonGerda Maria1909-08-07BjurholmBredträsk
1284IsakssonGertrud Emelia1931-03-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
1285IsakssonGertrud Kristina1918-12-14BygdeåÅselet
1286IsakssonGottfrid1909-08-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1287IsakssonGottfrid Leonard1905-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1288IsakssonGottfrid Leonard1905-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1289IsakssonGreta Alfrida Ottilia1917-12-14DoroteaFjälltuna
1290IsakssonGunhild Maria1910-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1291IsakssonGunnar Engelbert1913-03-03DoroteaKrokå
1292IsakssonGunnar Viktor1921-02-06DoroteaGranliden
1293IsakssonGurli1920-04-28ReseleResele
1294IsakssonGustav1827-07-07Skellefteå landsBureå
1295IsakssonGustav1905-01-17StenseleKaskeluogt
1296IsakssonGustav1807-11-04Umeå landsVännäs
1297IsakssonGustav1844-10-14BurträskBjursjön
1298IsakssonGustav1848-08-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1299IsakssonGustav Alfred1878-06-21StenseleKaskeluogt
1300IsakssonGustav Bertil Arne1921-12-11NordmalingNordsjö
1301IsakssonGustav Runo1922-03-14VilhelminaDalasjö
1302IsakssonGustava Constance1918-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1303IsakssonGöran Petter1845-11-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1304IsakssonGöta1907-07-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1305IsakssonGöte Alexius1920-07-19BjurholmMariebäck
1306IsakssonGöte Roland Johan1923-06-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1307IsakssonHans1772-01-04StrömAlanäset
1308IsakssonHans1831-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1309IsakssonHans1786-04-28BygdeåNäs
1310IsakssonHans1786-05-14Umeå landsKasamark
1311IsakssonHans1824-03-04NysätraFlarken
1312IsakssonHans 1822-01-21VilhelminaBaktoberg
1313IsakssonHans Alexander1893-12-12DoroteaKrokå
1314IsakssonHans Egon Stellan1959-09-27LyckseleLycksele
1315IsakssonHans Ingemar1912-08-26DoroteaFjälltuna
1316IsakssonHans Oskar1885-12-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1317IsakssonHedda Sofia1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1318IsakssonHeddy Linnea1915-12-12StenselePauträsk
1319IsakssonHedvig1887-03-31Grundsunda.Nyland
1320IsakssonHedvig Ingeborg1919-08-19DoroteaOrmsjö
1321IsakssonHedvig Katarina1902-10-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1322IsakssonHedvik Ingeborg Maria1890-10-29VilhelminaDajkanvik
1323IsakssonHelena Elisabet1889-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1324IsakssonHelga Maria1911-12-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1325IsakssonHelga Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1326IsakssonHelge Manfred Johannes1911-02-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1327IsakssonHenny Augusta1898-01-05BygdeåBjänsjöå
1328IsakssonHenny Elvira Viktoria1901-10-14GällivareGällivare
1329IsakssonHenny Gun-Britt Maria1935-01-07StenseleNäsvattnet
1330IsakssonHenny Maria1920-04-03StenseleNorråker
1331IsakssonHenny Matilda1894-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
1332IsakssonHenny Teresia1898-04-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1333IsakssonHenrik1912-01-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1334IsakssonHenrik Axel1847-03-21TåsjöVästertåsjö
1335IsakssonHenrik Edvard1819-10-22DoroteaArksjö
1336IsakssonHenrik Olof1877-09-18DoroteaGranliden
1337IsakssonHerman Probus1890-03-29NorsjStorliden
1338IsakssonHilda Maria1877-02-18
1339IsakssonHildegard Elisabet1894-11-19BygdeåBergabäck
1340IsakssonHildur Kristina1896-04-17VilhelminaDajkanvik
1341IsakssonHilma Alida1908-05-16BjurholmMariebäck
1342IsakssonHilma Charlotta1891-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
1343IsakssonHilma Kristina1901-06-21ArnäsÖverön
1344IsakssonHilma Margareta1884-09-26BygdeåKorssjön
1345IsakssonHilma Maria1878-03-28BygdeåVästanå
1346IsakssonHilma Sofia1887-10-30BygdeåKorssjön
1347IsakssonHilma Sofia1874-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
1348IsakssonHilma Ulrika1888-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1349IsakssonHjalmar Servatius1897-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1350IsakssonHugo Natanael1894-04-07FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1351IsakssonHulda Johanna1885-11-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
1352IsakssonHulda Karolina1914-03-27StenseleKaskeluogt
1353IsakssonIda Gunborg1925-05-23DoroteaGranliden
1354IsakssonIda Maria1877-02-26BygdeåKorssjön
1355IsakssonInes Doris Elvira1931-08-09BjurholmNäsland
1356IsakssonInez Maria1902-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1357IsakssonInga Britt1935-12-26StenseleNorråker
1358IsakssonInga Elisabet1918-09-11SorseleBergnäs
1359IsakssonInga Kristina1920-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
1360IsakssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDajkanvik
1361IsakssonIngegerd Margareta1912-03-11DoroteaGranliden
1362IsakssonIngel Johan1887-04-29DoroteaRissjö
1363IsakssonIngel Viktor Sigfrid1887-02-15DoroteaGranliden
1364IsakssonInger Kerstin Ottilia1931-05-02BjurholmHögås
1365IsakssonIngrid Albertina1892-08-30DoroteaRissjö
1366IsakssonIngrid Ida Alice1911-09-05VilhelminaDajkanvik
1367IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1368IsakssonIrene Ann Sofi1930-04-25BjurholmHögås
1369IsakssonIris Ketty Elisabet1933-05-27DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1370IsakssonIrma Elisabet1923-11-25StenseleGrundfors
1371IsakssonIsak1837-01-26BurträskBjursjön
1372IsakssonIsak1827-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
1373IsakssonIsak1792-04-04Umeå landsBrännland
1374IsakssonIsak1849-11-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1375IsakssonIsak1821-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1376IsakssonIsak1772-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1377IsakssonIsak1860-09-30DoroteaGranberget
1378IsakssonIsak1791-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1379IsakssonIsak1806-09-08ArnäsFlärke
1380IsakssonIsak1811-02-28Umeå landsMjösjön
1381IsakssonIsak1828-03-21BurträskKvarnbyn
1382IsakssonIsak1818-01-06VilhelminaDjupdalen
1383IsakssonIsak1835-10-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1384IsakssonIsak1813-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1385IsakssonIsak1788-11-05BygdeåNäs
1386IsakssonIsak1858-11-12VännäsKlintsjön
1387IsakssonIsak1810-01-14BygdeåUltervattnet
1388IsakssonIsak1780-11-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1389IsakssonIsak1820-12-15FjällsjöSunnansjö
1390IsakssonIsak1843-03-21BjurholmNorrby
1391IsakssonIsak1792-08-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
1392IsakssonIsak1814-07-25GrundsundaSkede
1393IsakssonIsak1797-06-14BygdeåNäs
1394IsakssonIsak1792-03-23Umeå landsRöbäck
1395IsakssonIsak1851-08-25BygdeåYtterklinten
1396IsakssonIsak1771-11-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1397IsakssonIsak1778-01-19NysätraGumboda
1398IsakssonIsak1818-04-22BjurholmVitvattnet
1399IsakssonIsak1796-05-12Umeå landsVännäs
1400IsakssonIsak1815-10-15Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1401IsakssonIsak1791Umeå landsTväråträsk
1402IsakssonIsak1839-04-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1403IsakssonIsak1774-11-23StrömAlanäset
1404IsakssonIsak1779-01-29NordmalingAspeå
1405IsakssonIsak1787-09-01Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1406IsakssonIsak1805-04-20StrömAlanäset
1407IsakssonIsak1810-11-18SelångerOggestad
1408IsakssonIsak1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
1409IsakssonIsak1850-10-17Grundsunda.Nyland
1410IsakssonIsak1865-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1411IsakssonIsak1781-03-26NordmalingAborrfors
1412IsakssonIsak1838-03-24BygdeåÖverklinten
1413IsakssonIsak1864-01-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1414IsakssonIsak1802-02-10Umeå landsSödervik
1415IsakssonIsak1798-02-22BygdeåUltervattnet
1416IsakssonIsak1866-01-16BjurholmVitvattnet
1417IsakssonIsak1812-05-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
1418IsakssonIsak1834-05-11GrundsundaAva
1419IsakssonIsak1796-11-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1420IsakssonIsak1803SelångerOggestad
1421IsakssonIsak1801-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
1422IsakssonIsak1816-12-19GrundsundaSkede
1423IsakssonIsak1906-05-05DoroteaOrmsjö
1424IsakssonIsak1857-12-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1425IsakssonIsak1789-05-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1426IsakssonIsak1859-01-16BygdeåUltervattnet
1427IsakssonIsak1835-10-02BurträskMjödvattnet
1428IsakssonIsak1830-06-23AlanäsAlanäs
1429IsakssonIsak1830-12-20NysätraFlarken
1430IsakssonIsak1853-01-06AlanäsGubbhögen
1431IsakssonIsak1834-05-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1432IsakssonIsak Adolf1842-07-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1433IsakssonIsak Adrian1894-05-24BygdeåKyrkobordet
1434IsakssonIsak Albert1880-12-25BygdeåBrattliden
1435IsakssonIsak Anton1837-07-21SävarIvarsboda
1436IsakssonIsak Anton1884-06-15DoroteaGranliden
1437IsakssonIsak Artur1919-03-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1438IsakssonIsak August1853-02-12GideåBölen
1439IsakssonIsak Bernhard1918-02-04RisbäckRissjön
1440IsakssonIsak Emanuel1897-12-16DoroteaFjälltuna
1441IsakssonIsak Emanuel1896-02-27FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1442IsakssonIsak Ferdinand1903-02-19Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1443IsakssonIsak Fritiof1871-08-09StenseleKaskelougt
1444IsakssonIsak Helmer1891-12-20VilhelminaDajkanvik
1445IsakssonIsak Helmer Helge1906-11-21BygdeåBrattliden
1446IsakssonIsak Hjalmar1906-12-19DoroteaFjälltuna
1447IsakssonIsak Lambert1905-11-06StenseleBjörnabäck
1448IsakssonIsak Manbert1928-01-06NordmalingNorrfors
1449IsakssonIsak Nikolaus1896-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
1450IsakssonIsak Nils1851-03-17VilhelminaBäckstrand
1451IsakssonIsak olof1875-11-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1452IsakssonIsak Petter1839-09-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1453IsakssonIsak Petter1847-07-20LövångerAvan
1454IsakssonIsak Petter1838-09-17BygdeåNäs
1455IsakssonIsak Petter1831-05-03DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1456IsakssonIsak Petter1871-07-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1457IsakssonIsak Petter1854-02-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1458IsakssonIsak Robert1881-01-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1459IsakssonIsak Rudolf1880-06-13BjurholmBredträsk
1460IsakssonIsak Verner1885-11-23NordmalingNordsjö
1461IsakssonIsak Vilhelm1860-07-08GrundsundaDombäck
1462IsakssonIsak Vilhelm Andreas1899-05-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1463IsakssonIsidor1882-02-10ArnäsStranne
1464IsakssonIsrael1784-06NätraNätra
1465IsakssonIsrael1795-06LyckseleMaltträsk
1466IsakssonIsrael1869-02-02BjurholmBalsjö
1467IsakssonJakob1818-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1468IsakssonJakob1824-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
1469IsakssonJakob1821-10-29BjurholmVitvattnet
1470IsakssonJakob1825-08-07Umeå landsErsmark
1471IsakssonJakob1841-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1472IsakssonJakob1870-08-29BjurholmNorrby
1473IsakssonJakob1830-07-29BygdeåUltervattnet
1474IsakssonJakob1823-10-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1475IsakssonJakob1798-04-07NordmalingBrattfors
1476IsakssonJakob1782-03-06NordmalingAspeå
1477IsakssonJakob1844-12-06NordmalingBaggård
1478IsakssonJakob1795-11-21Umeå landsYtterboda
1479IsakssonJakob1779-03-18SidensjöKällom
1480IsakssonJakob1855-04-03GrundsundaDombäck
1481IsakssonJakob1777-11-09Umeå landsKasamark
1482IsakssonJakob1807-10-01NysätraGumboda
1483IsakssonJakob1794-12-07LövångerKåsböle
1484IsakssonJakob Eugenius1883-01-29BjurholmBredträsk
1485IsakssonJakob Ferdinand1874-08-11DoroteaFjälltuna
1486IsakssonJakob Villiam 1902-07-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
1487IsakssonJenny Viktoria1895-02-16GrundsundaNyland
1488IsakssonJohan1826-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1489IsakssonJohan1785-08-11NordmalingAborrfors
1490IsakssonJohan1853-11-21SorseleTjylträsk
1491IsakssonJohan1820-04-24NordmalingHåknäs
1492IsakssonJohan1773-05-15SjälevadMåle
1493IsakssonJohan1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1494IsakssonJohan1857-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
1495IsakssonJohan1876-09-08NordmalingRundvik
1496IsakssonJohan1824-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1497IsakssonJohan1777-09-07SidensjöSidensjö
1498IsakssonJohan1841-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
1499IsakssonJohan1845-06-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1500IsakssonJohan1803-05-19Umeå landsKolksele
1501IsakssonJohan1817-06-20DegerforsHögås
1502IsakssonJohan1856-11-16VännäsHögbäck
1503IsakssonJohan1871-04-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1504IsakssonJohan1865-10-12BjurholmNorrby
1505IsakssonJohan1851-03-30StenseleStentorp
1506IsakssonJohan1798-05-24NysätraGumboda
1507IsakssonJohan1807-07-04BygdeåSikeå
1508IsakssonJohan1858-09-16DoroteaStorbäck
1509IsakssonJohan1855-07-02VännäsVännäs
1510IsakssonJohan1798-08-06BurträskÅbyn
1511IsakssonJohan1822-08-25Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1512IsakssonJohan1850-01-09BurträskBjursjön
1513IsakssonJohan1817-01-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1514IsakssonJohan1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
1515IsakssonJohan1776-05-19NordmalingAspeå
1516IsakssonJohan1842-01-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1517IsakssonJohan1907-03-16StenseleKaskeluogt
1518IsakssonJohan1790-09-28LyckseleMaltträsk
1519IsakssonJohan1816-03-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1520IsakssonJohan1879-06-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1521IsakssonJohan Agust1884-11-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1522IsakssonJohan Albert1892-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
1523IsakssonJohan Alberus1895-12-28DoroteaKrokå
1524IsakssonJohan Alberus1902-04-23DoroteaKrokå
1525IsakssonJohan Anton1879-05-11ArnäsStranne
1526IsakssonJohan Anton1839-10-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1527IsakssonJohan Anton Abel1923-06-02BygdeåÅsjön
1528IsakssonJohan Artur1866-04-22BjurholmNorrby
1529IsakssonJohan August1884-02-24BygdeåStorrödingsberget
1530IsakssonJohan August1868-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1531IsakssonJohan Edvard1880-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
1532IsakssonJohan Emanuel1855-04-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1533IsakssonJohan Erik1831-01-20ArnäsArnäs
1534IsakssonJohan Erik1826-09-23GrundsundaSkede
1535IsakssonJohan Fredrik1782-05-02BurträskMjödvattnet
1536IsakssonJohan Fredrik1873-07-16LyckseleLyxaberg
1537IsakssonJohan Fredrik1809-12-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1538IsakssonJohan Gregor1900-11-13StenseleBjörnabäck
1539IsakssonJohan Helmer1880-09-01BjurholmMariebäck
1540IsakssonJohan Henfrid1909-07-14StenseleBergnäs
1541IsakssonJohan Konrad1902-06-03BygdeåTrågaliden
1542IsakssonJohan Leonard1881-02-15VilhelminaBäckstrand
1543IsakssonJohan Magnus1842-06-01LövångerAvan
1544IsakssonJohan Manfred1903-06-24BjurholmMellantjärn
1545IsakssonJohan Olof1884-12-01VilhelminaBäckstrand
1546IsakssonJohan Olof1885-07-16NysätraEstersmark
1547IsakssonJohan Oskar1896-06-09SorseleTjulträsk
1548IsakssonJohan Oskar Engelbert1868-05-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1549IsakssonJohan Otto1917-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1550IsakssonJohan Petrus1888-06-24BygdeåBrattliden
1551IsakssonJohan Petter1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
1552IsakssonJohan Petter1856-06-12VännäsVännäs
1553IsakssonJohan Petter1851-10-05Umeå landsVästerbäs
1554IsakssonJohan Robert1876-06-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
1555IsakssonJohan Viktor1895-01-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
1556IsakssonJohn Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1557IsakssonJohn Bill Alexius1911-12-01BjurholmBredträsk
1558IsakssonJohn Ivan1930-04-14DikanäsDajkanvik
1559IsakssonJohn Leonard1904-11-15BygdeåTrågaliden
1560IsakssonJonas1852-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1561IsakssonJonas1829-08-09GrundsundaAva
1562IsakssonJonas1864-05-21SorseleGran
1563IsakssonJonas1882-05-07BjurholmNorrby
1564IsakssonJonas1837-08-14NordmalingMullsjö
1565IsakssonJonas1783-01-13SjälevadVästergundsjö
1566IsakssonJonas1804-09-24ArnäsFaresta
1567IsakssonJonas1824-12-04GrundsundaSkede
1568IsakssonJonas1880-11-10ArnäsStranne
1569IsakssonJonas1828-03-11DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1570IsakssonJonas1794-12-26Umeå landsVännäs
1571IsakssonJonas1813Umeå landsMjösjö
1572IsakssonJonas1778-03-29Umeå landsBjenberg
1573IsakssonJonas1824-07-13GideåSvedje
1574IsakssonJonas1843-03-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1575IsakssonJonas1779-07-05SättnaNora
1576IsakssonJonas1842-08-16ArnäsIdbyn
1577IsakssonJonas1796-03-04ArnäsFlärke
1578IsakssonJonas1847-07-19BygdeåNäs
1579IsakssonJonas1834-01-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1580IsakssonJonas1851-03-25BygdeåÖverklinten
1581IsakssonJonas1818-04-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1582IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1583IsakssonJonas1784-11-01GrundsundaBodum
1584IsakssonJonas1778-02-28Umeå landsBrännland
1585IsakssonJonas1853-11-26VilhelminaDalasjö
1586IsakssonJonas1859-02-13Umeå landsVästerbäs
1587IsakssonJonas1856-10-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1588IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1589IsakssonJonas1800-05-25SidensjöMyre
1590IsakssonJonas Adolf1891-02-22VilhelminaJärvsjö
1591IsakssonJonas Alexis1898-08-06BygdeåÅselet
1592IsakssonJonas Amandus1886-05-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1593IsakssonJonas Amandus1866-10-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1594IsakssonJonas Anselm1887-05-09DoroteaFjälltuna
1595IsakssonJonas Edvin1894-09-06BygdeåÅselet
1596IsakssonJonas Erhard1904-02-27VilhelminaTresund
1597IsakssonJonas Erik1850-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
1598IsakssonJonas Gottfrid1877-12-14BjurholmBredträsk
1599IsakssonJonas Halvard1923-09-08BygdeåÅselet
1600IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15Vilhelmina
1601IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1602IsakssonJonas Petter1835-11-25ArnäsIdbyn
1603IsakssonJonas Ragnar1907-10-30BygdeåTrågaliden
1604IsakssonJonas Ulrik 1843-04-24StenseleLuspholm
1605IsakssonJudit Kristina Alice1915-07-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1606IsakssonJöns Ulrik Eugen1896-11-03FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1607IsakssonKarin Lisen Maria1930-02-22DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1608IsakssonKarin Maria1928-07-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1609IsakssonKarin Sofia1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1610IsakssonKarl1804-04-28NordmalingBrattfors
1611IsakssonKarl1794-08-26NordmalingHörnsjö
1612IsakssonKarl1817-05-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1613IsakssonKarl Adolf1898-04-14SjälevadSjälevad
1614IsakssonKarl Alrik1921-07-12NordmalingNordsjö
1615IsakssonKarl Anders1937-04-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1616IsakssonKarl Brant Demar1912-01-14BjurholmBredträsk
1617IsakssonKarl Edvard1876-05-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1618IsakssonKarl Einar1936-10-30Björksele (AC)Metseken
1619IsakssonKarl Emil1890-10-25AlanäsAlanäs
1620IsakssonKarl Fabian1894-01-20NordmalingNordsjö
1621IsakssonKarl Fredrik1909-05-01ArnäsArnäs
1622IsakssonKarl Gunnar1896-10-05BygdeåBrattliden
1623IsakssonKarl Hennard Sixten1905-01-28BjurholmMellantjärn
1624IsakssonKarl Hugo Valdemar1912-01-11FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1625IsakssonKarl Johan1813-09-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1626IsakssonKarl Johan1864-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1627IsakssonKarl Johan1863-03-13Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1628IsakssonKarl Johan1887-10-28NorsjStorliden
1629IsakssonKarl Johan Verner1904-07-09FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1630IsakssonKarl Jonas1813-02-13LyckseleMaltträsk
1631IsakssonKarl Jonas1852-06-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1632IsakssonKarl Lennart1937-02-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1633IsakssonKarl Nikolaus1899-10-21LyckseleKronås
1634IsakssonKarl Otto1882-02-15BygdeåBjänsjöå
1635IsakssonKarl Petter1876-07-01BjurholmNorrby
1636IsakssonKarl Petter1847-03-28BjurholmBracksele
1637IsakssonKarl Petter1827-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1638IsakssonKarl Rune1927-05-19Stensele Näsvattnet
1639IsakssonKarl Vigert Sixten1933-03-24BjurholmNäsland
1640IsakssonKarolina Johanna1900-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1641IsakssonKatarina Sofia1838-05-21BurträskMjödvattnet
1642IsakssonKlara Adelia1891-01-11NordmalingNordsjö
1643IsakssonKlas Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1644IsakssonKlas Elof1943-07-07SorseleBergnäs
1645IsakssonKlas Fritjof1922-01-31BjurholmBredträsk
1646IsakssonKlas Håkan1920-06-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1647IsakssonKnut Arne1935-11-10NordmalingNordsjö
1648IsakssonKnut Olof1937-07-15SävarPålböle
1649IsakssonKonstantina Amalia1892-12-22Grundsunda.Nyland
1650IsakssonKristina Albertina1884-08-03BygdeåBrattliden
1651IsakssonKristina Fredrika1910-04-06Stensele Näsvattnet
1652IsakssonKristina Susanna1909-09-26StenseleKaskeluogt
1653IsakssonKristina Ulrika1890-07-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
1654IsakssonKurt Åke1943-06-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1655IsakssonLago Melker1915-12-22DoroteaLångsele
1656IsakssonLambert1844-05-29StenseleLuspholm
1657IsakssonLars1800-03-03BurträskÅbyn
1658IsakssonLars1782-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1659IsakssonLars1786-06-06BygdeåNäs
1660IsakssonLars1792-07-15Umeå landsTväråmark
1661IsakssonLars1802-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1662IsakssonLars1786-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1663IsakssonLars1776-03-09NysätraGumboda
1664IsakssonLars1790-04-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1665IsakssonLars Albert1877-03-10BygdeåBjänsjöå
1666IsakssonLars Anton1826-06-26LövångerVallen
1667IsakssonLars Erik1831-08-21BjurholmVästernyliden
1668IsakssonLars Erik1833-09-18BjurholmVästernyliden
1669IsakssonLars Erik Jonas1939-02-10LyckseleLycksele
1670IsakssonLars Gustav1834-04-04BygdeåNäs
1671IsakssonLars Gustav1846-09-20SävarIvarsboda
1672IsakssonLars Gösta1931-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1673IsakssonLars Henry1928-03-24BygdeåÅsjön
1674IsakssonLars Johan1789-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1675IsakssonLars Olof1887-05-13DoroteaBredsele
1676IsakssonLars Robert1886-06-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1677IsakssonLars Sigvard1919-07-12TärnaLaxnäs
1678IsakssonLars Sverker1924-10-19BygdeåÅselet
1679IsakssonLennart Alfred1928-10-18DoroteaGranliden
1680IsakssonLeonard 1889-06-18By(W)Kristinelund
1681IsakssonLeonard1869-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1682IsakssonLevi Amandus1889-10-22DoroteaLångsele
1683IsakssonLilly Johanna Margareta1902-12-22BygdeåGullmark
1684IsakssonLilly Vilhelmina1899-09-28VilhelminaDajkanvik
1685IsakssonLinnea1905-10-01VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1686IsakssonLisbet Helen1936-07-25BjurholmBredträsk
1687IsakssonMagdalena Elisabet1881-08-14BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1688IsakssonMalin Gudrun1940-09-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1689IsakssonManfred Engelbert1898-04-16NordmalingNordsjö
1690IsakssonMargareta Karolina1914-03-02ReseleResele
1691IsakssonMargit Anna Elise1925-05-10NordmalingNordsjö
1692IsakssonMaria Alfrida1902-12-25StenseleBjörnabäck
1693IsakssonMaria Emelia1893-02-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
1694IsakssonMaria Karolina1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1695IsakssonMaria Linnea1925-01-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1696IsakssonMaria Vilhelmina1887-09-17NysätraEstersmark
1697IsakssonMarta Katarina1885-06-03DoroteaLångsele
1698IsakssonMatilda Augusta1891-11-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
1699IsakssonMatts1786-12-08NordmalingAborrfors
1700IsakssonMatts1818-09-19DegerforsHögås
1701IsakssonMatts1816-04-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1702IsakssonMatts1790-08-07NordmalingAborrfors
1703IsakssonMatts1783-05-28NordmalingAborrfors
1704IsakssonMatts1792-03-01Umeå landsBraxele
1705IsakssonMatts1819-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1706IsakssonMatts Alfred1861-12-05BygdeåSmårödningen
1707IsakssonMimmi Maria1899-12-12VilhelminaTresund
1708IsakssonMärta Adela1930-03-01Björksele (AC)Bjuråker
1709IsakssonMärta Frideborg1924-01-03BjurholmHögås
1710IsakssonMärta Gustava1923-05-30NorsjNorsjö
1711IsakssonMärta Karin1925-11-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1712IsakssonNaima Karolina1898-03-28NysätraEstersmark
1713IsakssonNaima Kristina1881-08-06Grundsunda.Nyland
1714IsakssonNanna Marina1919-05-21BjurholmMariebäck
1715IsakssonNatanael1799-08-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
1716IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1717IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1718IsakssonNils1772-12-22SidensjöSidensjö
1719IsakssonNils1837-07-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1720IsakssonNils1827-06-22VilhelminaDjupdal
1721IsakssonNils1772KalixSiknäs
1722IsakssonNils1829-10-17DoroteaDabbsjön
1723IsakssonNils1779-04-30BurträskBodbyn
1724IsakssonNils1836-11-26DoroteaBergvattnet
1725IsakssonNils1803-03-07Umeå landsLångvik
1726IsakssonNils1786-10-23LyckseleMalträsk
1727IsakssonNils1801-01-27NysätraGumboda
1728IsakssonNils1808-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
1729IsakssonNils1801-11-19DegerforsTväråträsk
1730IsakssonNils1788-05-08Umeå landsBraksele
1731IsakssonNils1856-12-06SorseleGran
1732IsakssonNils1852-11-10EdseleTynnerås
1733IsakssonNils1822-06-05NysätraFlarken
1734IsakssonNils Algot1896-07-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1735IsakssonNils August1838-03-26NordmalingLevar
1736IsakssonNils Elis1888-10-04SorseleTjulträsk
1737IsakssonNils Erik1838-04-02ArnäsTorsböle
1738IsakssonNils Fredrik1803-05-12BurträskÅbyn
1739IsakssonNils Joel1920-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1740IsakssonNils Johan1917-09-08BygdeåGranfors
1741IsakssonNils Johan1834-09-15NordmalingOrrböle
1742IsakssonNils Johan1834-03-04GideåSalberg
1743IsakssonNils Johan1834-02-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1744IsakssonNils Johan1822-07-14StenseleLuspholm
1745IsakssonNils Jonas1881-08-05DoroteaFjälltuna
1746IsakssonNils Konrad1891-11-01HässjöHässjö
1747IsakssonNils Leonard1888-02-11BygdeåBjänsjöå
1748IsakssonNils Petter1808-11-03BygdeåEdfastmark
1749IsakssonNils Petter1831-08-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1750IsakssonNils Petter1809-01-13NysätraGumboda
1751IsakssonNils Petter1823-09-15LövångerVallen
1752IsakssonOlof1772-10-16DegerforsTegsnäset
1753IsakssonOlof1784-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1754IsakssonOlof1842-03-22BurträskBurträsk
1755IsakssonOlof1799-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
1756IsakssonOlof1802-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1757IsakssonOlof1786-10-06SjälevadVästergundsjö
1758IsakssonOlof1792-05-23BurträskBodbyn
1759IsakssonOlof1903-03-23DoroteaOrmsjö
1760IsakssonOlof1842-01-20NordmalingGräsmyr
1761IsakssonOlof1790Umeå landsRöbäck
1762IsakssonOlof1795-04-30Umeå landsRöbäck
1763IsakssonOlof1796-09-19Umeå landsTväråmark
1764IsakssonOlof1773-05-27BurträskMjödvattnet
1765IsakssonOlof1800-11-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1766IsakssonOlof1811-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1767IsakssonOlof1857-02-11Grundsunda.Nyland
1768IsakssonOlof1811-02-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1769IsakssonOlof1838-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
1770IsakssonOlof1787-02-19Umeå landsBotsmark
1771IsakssonOlof1774-09-13NordmalingAspeå
1772IsakssonOlof1812-01-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1773IsakssonOlof1852-04-02Grundsunda.Nyland
1774IsakssonOlof1790-01-15SjälevadKasta
1775IsakssonOlof1800-07-30Umeå landsMjösjö
1776IsakssonOlof1817-09-13Umeå landsKolksele
1777IsakssonOlof1796-11-16Umeå landsRöbäck
1778IsakssonOlof1823-09-07NordmalingOrrböle
1779IsakssonOlof1811-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
1780IsakssonOlof1849-09-25BjurholmVitvattnet
1781IsakssonOlof1812BygdeåEdfastmark
1782IsakssonOlof1800-01-11BygdeåUltervattnet
1783IsakssonOlof1819NätraNätra
1784IsakssonOlof1828-11-13BurträskMjödvattnet
1785IsakssonOlof Alfred1864-05-16VilhelminaMarså
1786IsakssonOlof Arvid1891-05-01BjurholmMariebäck
1787IsakssonOlof August1865-05-19LyckseleLyxaberg
1788IsakssonOlof Johan1869-12-25Överluleå?Vibbyn?
1789IsakssonOlof Petter1844-05-13NordmalingHallen
1790IsakssonOskar1916-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
1791IsakssonOskar Eugen1894-10-14BjurholmVitvattnet
1792IsakssonOskar Eugen1917-07-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1793IsakssonOskar Oliver1889-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1794IsakssonOtto1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
1795IsakssonPaulina Johanna1905-01-25DoroteaKrokå
1796IsakssonPer1795-06-29Umeå landsTväråmark
1797IsakssonPer1844-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
1798IsakssonPer1807-10-08BygdeåUltervattnet
1799IsakssonPer1790-12-03NysätraKlintsjön
1800IsakssonPer1826-11-11Umeå landsErsmark
1801IsakssonPer1801-11-31Umeå landsRöbäck
1802IsakssonPer1794-11-14BygdeåSikeå
1803IsakssonPer1784-06-08NordmalingAborrfors
1804IsakssonPer1862-08-29BjurholmVitvattnet
1805IsakssonPer1796-06-19LövångerKåsböle
1806IsakssonPer1821-04-24Umeå landsHjoggmark
1807IsakssonPer1793-01-04Umeå landsTväråträsk
1808IsakssonPer1808-10-08BurträskBygdeträsk
1809IsakssonPer1785-02-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
1810IsakssonPer1810-08-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1811IsakssonPer1771-08-16NysätraGumboda
1812IsakssonPer1834-09-29NordmalingHörnsjö
1813IsakssonPer1770-09-06NordmalingAspeå
1814IsakssonPer1794-10-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
1815IsakssonPer1779-02-04BygdeåUltervattnet
1816IsakssonPer1775-02-16NordmalingAspeå
1817IsakssonPer1784Umeå landsBrännland
1818IsakssonPer 1849-07-22VilhelminaDalasjö
1819IsakssonPer1828-01-18FjällsjöTjärrnäs
1820IsakssonPer1799-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1821IsakssonPer1868-05-31VilhelminaMarså
1822IsakssonPer Anders1869-11-21VilhelminaDalasjö
1823IsakssonPer Anton1884-05-04DoroteaStorbäck
1824IsakssonPer Artur August1897-08-01VilhelminaDajkanvik
1825IsakssonPer August1853-07-19StenseleStentorp
1826IsakssonPer August1877-10-18BjurholmSunnanå
1827IsakssonPer Emil1894-12-10BygdeåKorssjön
1828IsakssonPer Erik1815-09-14BurträskAndersvattnet
1829IsakssonPer Erik1929-12-02BygdeåKorssjön
1830IsakssonPer Leonard1884-01-02BygdeåBjänsjöå
1831IsakssonPer Olof1812-01-26NordmalingLögdeå
1832IsakssonPer Olof 1841-02-05StenseleLuspholm
1833IsakssonPetrus1853-11-22BygdeåUltervattnet
1834IsakssonPetrus Alfred1884-04-08DoroteaFjälltuna
1835IsakssonPetrus Axel1893-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1836IsakssonRagnar Folke1900-03-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
1837IsakssonRagnar Gustav Napoleon1913-01-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1838IsakssonRagnhild Augusta1885-08-01Grundsunda.Nyland
1839IsakssonRobert Villiam1921-01-19TärnaLaxnäs
1840IsakssonRoland1965-04-24LyckseleLycksele
1841IsakssonRolf Gustav1921-04-25BygdeåÅselet
1842IsakssonRolf Åke Lennart1925-10-06StenseleGrundfors
1843IsakssonRune Mattias1914-03-14VilhelminaIdvattnet
1844IsakssonRut1926-03-29Stensele Näsvattnet
1845IsakssonRut Dagny Katarina1909-09-11ÅseleSöråsele
1846IsakssonRut Evy1928-01-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1847IsakssonRut Karolina1915-01-04BygdeåTrågaliden
1848IsakssonRut Maria Elin1891-08-22LannaskedeLannaskede
1849IsakssonSalmon Vilhelm1870-06-26ÅseleGärdsjö
1850IsakssonSara Gunhild Amalia1915-04-03DoroteaGranliden
1851IsakssonSara Hedvig1914-02-28DoroteaGranliden
1852IsakssonSelina Johanna1892-02-28BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1853IsakssonSelma Sofia1879-01-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
1854IsakssonSet Edvin1906-07-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
1855IsakssonSet Gerhard Tage1908-06-17FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1856IsakssonSet Gottne1921-11-29StenseleNorråker
1857IsakssonSet Rune1929-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
1858IsakssonSevert Hjalmar1887-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
1859IsakssonSevert Manfred Arne1910-06-23NordmalingNordsjö
1860IsakssonSignar Anshelm1916-04-22BjurholmMariebäck
1861IsakssonSigne Maria1911-08-01StenseleKaskeluogt
1862IsakssonSigne Viktoria1924-10-08LyckseleStensund
1863IsakssonSigrid Maria1914-10-03DoroteaFjälltuna
1864IsakssonSigurd Lennart1916-07-18DoroteaBredsele
1865IsakssonSigvard Torsten Greger1905-02-10FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1866IsakssonSofia1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
1867IsakssonSofia Ottilia1896-08-13GrundsundaNyland
1868IsakssonSomja Birgit1927-06-18BjurholmHögås
1869IsakssonSonja Elisabet1945-08-08BjörkseleBjörksele
1870IsakssonSonja Marianne1934-08-19StenseleNorråker
1871IsakssonSonja Märta1916-03-26StockholmKungsholmen
1872IsakssonSten Anders1922-02-05StenseleBastuträsk
1873IsakssonStig Lennart1941-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
1874IsakssonStig Sune1934-07-26DikanäsDajkanvik
1875IsakssonSture Mandur1934-04-11SorseleBergnäs
1876IsakssonSture Oliver1935-09-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1877IsakssonSune Laurentius1939-12-27SävarPålböle
1878IsakssonSvea1910-08-27VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1879IsakssonSven1860-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
1880IsakssonSven1831-06-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1881IsakssonSven1868-10-18DoroteaMårdsjö
1882IsakssonSven August1862-12-14VilhelminaDalasjö
1883IsakssonSven Birger1922-01-20BjurholmHögås
1884IsakssonSven Elof1917-08-30Stensele Näsvattnet
1885IsakssonSven Enar1926-09-26LyckseleLilltjärn
1886IsakssonSven Gustav1832-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
1887IsakssonSven Maurits1916-07-14BjurholmNorrby
1888IsakssonSven Mauritz1898-09-21VilhelminaDalasjö
1889IsakssonSyster Angelika1892-05-29Håsjö (Z)Svedje
1890IsakssonTea Frideborg1922-12-12BjurholmNorrby
1891IsakssonTilda Karolina1921-08-25LyckseleStensund
1892IsakssonTord Sune1925-04-05NordmalingNordsjö
1893IsakssonTore Fabian1923-08-25NordmalingNordsjö
1894IsakssonTorsten Einar1923-02-23DoroteaFjälltuna
1895IsakssonTure Nikolaus1931-08-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
1896IsakssonTyko Hjalmar1920-09-14DoroteaFjälltuna
1897IsakssonUlf Albin Adils1920-12-15ÅseleÅsele
1898IsakssonUlla Betty Maria1929-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1899IsakssonValfrid Teodor1878-11-22GideåBölen
1900IsakssonVerna Viktoria1914-12-05BjurholmBredträsk
1901IsakssonViking Sylvander1939-01-24StenseleNorråker
1902IsakssonViktor Emanuel1914-07-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1903IsakssonVilhelm1917-02-05VilhelminaIdbacka
1904IsakssonVilma Gerdina1920-03-04RisbäckRissjön
1905IsakssonZakris1779-09-24LyckseleMaltträsk
1906IsakssonZakris1883-09-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1907IsakssonZakris1863-04-22Umeå landsVästerbäs
1908IsakssonÖsten1774-01-22NordmalingAspeå
1909IsakssonÖsten Torkel1915-11-26VilhelminaRönnäs
1910Isaksson BoströmHans1779-05-13NysätraGumboda
1911Isaksson EkebroPer Kristoffer1871-09-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1912Isaksson PerssonRut Paulina1894-02-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
1913Isaksson ÄngehultAnders Gustav1908-10-10Stensele Näsvattnet
1914Isaksson?Lovisa1850 cirkaSkaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
1915IsbergAbel Teodor Johan1895-01-01NysätraFlarken
1916IsbergAbraham1798-09-21NysätraFlarken
1917IsbergAgda Georgina1900-04-23NysätraFlarken
1918IsbergAgnes Olivia1915-08-15BygdeåRatu
1919IsbergAlbert Evelin1890-03-31BygdeåLantvallen
1920IsbergAlma Eugenia1871-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
1921IsbergAnders Fredrik1861-12-03BurträskBygdsiljum
1922IsbergAnders Gustav1818-07-22NysätraFlarken
1923IsbergAnders Gustav1784-08-16NysätraFlarken
1924IsbergAnders Otto1848-08-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1925IsbergAnna Amalia1844-05-23NysätraFlarken
1926IsbergAnna Augusta1880-08-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1927IsbergAnna Augusta Kristina1851-03-14NysätraFlarken
1928IsbergAnna Charlotta1884-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1929IsbergAnna Karolina1863-11-15SävarSkogberg
1930IsbergAnna Karolina1872-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
1931IsbergAnna Margareta1806NysätraFlarken
1932IsbergAnna Maria1848-11-14NysätraFlarken
1933IsbergAnna Maria1829-09-06NysätraNysätra
1934IsbergAnna Sofia1849-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1935IsbergAnny Maria1902-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
1936IsbergAstrid Ottilia1913-10-30BygdeåRatu
1937IsbergAxel Hugo1903-01-15BygdeåLantvallen
1938IsbergBetty Maria1897-02-13BygdeåLantvallen
1939IsbergBrita Kristina1783-05-07NysätraFlarken
1940IsbergBrita Kristina1820-07-23NysätraFlarken
1941IsbergBror Henry Johannes1916-07-07BygdeåLantvallen
1942IsbergBror Oskar Sixten1920-01-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1943IsbergEdla Linnea1908-10-08BygdeåLantvallen
1944IsbergEdvard1892-08-09USAMischigan
1945IsbergElin Maria1889-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
1946IsbergElin Valfrida1889-08-01SimtunaSimtuna
1947IsbergElis Albin1903-05-31BygdeåGräsnäs
1948IsbergElma Amanda1905-10-06BygdeåLantvallen
1949IsbergEmma Sofia1859-05-01Robertsfors
1950IsbergEngla Johanna1913-09-19BygdeåLantvallen
1951IsbergErik1871-09-05SävarBullmark
1952IsbergErik August1856-01-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
1953IsbergErik Birger1918-02-05BygdeåRatu
1954IsbergErik Emanuel1803-08-29NysätraFlarken
1955IsbergErik Oskar1895-04-26BygdeåRatu
1956IsbergErik Otto1890-09-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1957IsbergErik Otto Uno1922-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1958IsbergErika Karolina1888-02-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1959IsbergErika Lovisa1882-12-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1960IsbergErnst Hjalmar1874-04-11SjälevadSjälevad
1961IsbergEsaias Gustav1825-05-21BygdeåMjösjön
1962IsbergFabian1826-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1963IsbergFanny Viktoria1894-08-18BygdeåLantvallen
1964IsbergFolke Viktor Mauritz1914-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
1965IsbergFrans Robert1868-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1966IsbergFredrik Ferdinand1861-05-07NysätraFlarken
1967IsbergFredrika Sofia1837-11-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1968IsbergGertrud Karolina1911-02-14BygdeåLantvallen
1969IsbergGunhild Viktoria1918-12-28BygdeåLantvallen
1970IsbergGunnar Amandus1900-04-19BygdeåLantvallen
1971IsbergGunnar Mauritz1892-09-17BygdeåLantvallen
1972IsbergGustav Adolf1858-10-19NysätraFlarken
1973IsbergGustav Volner1919-05-21BygdeåLantvallen
1974IsbergHenny Augusta1893-03-02BygdeåBobacken
1975IsbergHenny Maria1898-04-08BygdeåRatu
1976IsbergHenny Matilda1887-03-07BygdeåBobacken
1977IsbergHilda Adolfina1907-06-21BygdeåStensäter
1978IsbergHilma Ingeborg1905-03-29BygdeåStensäter
1979IsbergHilma Lovisa1875-07-26BygdeåLantvallen
1980IsbergHulda Lovisa1862-08-25BygdeåBygdeå
1981IsbergIngmar Matts Otto1925-05-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1982IsbergJohan1869-10-23SävarBullmark
1983IsbergJohan1822-08-02FinlandVasa
1984IsbergJohan Daniel1789-09-17NysätraFlarken
1985IsbergJohan Edvin1912-02-20BygdeåRatu
1986IsbergJohan Fritjoff1846-02-18FinlandVasa
1987IsbergJohan Gustav1854-06-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1988IsbergJohan Helmer1862-08-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1989IsbergJohan Konrad1884-10-22BygdeåLantvallen
1990IsbergJohan Oskar1877-10-17BygdeåLantvallen
1991IsbergJohan Otto1890-05-24BygdeåBobacken
1992IsbergJohan Samuel1849-10-21NysätraFlarken
1993IsbergJohanna Elisabet1865-07-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
1994IsbergJohanna Kristina Ottilia1881-05-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1995IsbergJohanna Lovisa1885-11-13BygdeåBobacken
1996IsbergJohanna Vilhelmina1880-09-11SävarMorbyn
1997IsbergJohn1898-11-27BygdeåLantvallen
1998IsbergJonas1828-10-22SävarBullmark
1999IsbergJonas Alfred1863-06-18BygdeåLantvallen
2000IsbergJonas Fredrik1825-06-13NysätraFlarken
2001IsbergJonas Petter1833-12-08BygdeåLantvallen
2002IsbergKarl Albin1903-02-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2003IsbergKarl Anton1864-05-06BygdeåDalkarlså
2004IsbergKarl Edvin1900-03-05BygdeåLantvallen
2005IsbergKarl Erik1809-10-08NysätraFlarken
2006IsbergKarl Evert1898-05-05NysätraFlarken
2007IsbergKarl Gustav1846-02-15NysätraFlarken
2008IsbergKarl Ivar Martin1912-01-24StockholmHedvig Eleonora
2009IsbergKarl Jakob1836-01-20SävarBullmark
2010IsbergKarl Johan1864-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2011IsbergKarl Johan1824-02-01NysätraFlarken
2012IsbergKarl Johan Ingvar1923-09-14BygdeåRatu
2013IsbergKarl Jonas1862-08-12SävarSkogberg
2014IsbergKarl Olof1877-05-26BygdeåLantvallen
2015IsbergKarl Oskar1901-03-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2016IsbergKarolina Amanda1867-12-09BygdeåLantvallen
2017IsbergKarolina Eugenia1896-08-09NysätraFlarken
2018IsbergKarolina Johanna1866-10-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2019IsbergKarolina Kristina1824-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2020IsbergKatarina Johanna1827-09-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
2021IsbergKatarina Magdalena1823-01-13NysätraFlarken
2022IsbergKatarina Margareta1853-02-16RobertsforsRobertsfors
2023IsbergKatarina Matilda1836-12-03BygdeåLantvallen
2024IsbergKlara Johanna1858-07-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2025IsbergKlara Lovisa1834-09-04NysätraFlarken
2026IsbergKlara Lovisa1886-01-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2027IsbergKristina Adelina1892-01-29BygdeåRatu
2028IsbergKristina Albertina1848-02-04NysätraFlarken
2029IsbergKristina Johanna1871-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2030IsbergKristina Magdalena1835-07-21BygdeåLantvallen
2031IsbergLina Amanda1896-12-18BygdeåLantvallen
2032IsbergLovisa1874-01-20SävarBullmark
2033IsbergLovisa Ulrika1800-08-25NysätraFlarken
2034IsbergMagdalena Katarina1831-01-16BygdeåLantvallen
2035IsbergMagdalena Katarina1795-05-19NysätraFlarken
2036IsbergMagdalena Katarina1793-03-07NysätraFlarken
2037IsbergMagdalena Lovisa1847-08-28BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2038IsbergMargareta Sofia1847-02-27BygdeåLantvallen
2039IsbergMaria Albertina1872-05-02BygdeåLantvallen
2040IsbergMaria Albertina1892-04-06BygdeåLantvallen
2041IsbergMaria Amalia1888-09-25BygdeåBobacken
2042IsbergMaria Karolina1856-11-20NysätraFlarken
2043IsbergMaria Karolina1852-03-30NysätraFlarken
2044IsbergMaria Katarina1878-03-31SävarMorbyn
2045IsbergMaria Lovisa1802-03-27NysätraFlarken
2046IsbergMaria Magdalena1861-09-01BygdeåDalkarlså
2047IsbergMaria Margareta1830-01-12BygdeåÖverklinten
2048IsbergMildred Amanda Kristina1917-02-09BygdeåLantvallen
2049IsbergNils Albert1868-10-09NysätraNysätra
2050IsbergNils Folke1923-05-29BygdeåRatu
2051IsbergNils Helge1919-10-05BygdeåRatu
2052IsbergNils Konrad Helge1925-09-20BygdeåRatu
2053IsbergNils Petter1834-12-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2054IsbergNils Samuel1821-12-12NysätraFlarken
2055IsbergNils Samuel1828-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2056IsbergNils Samuel1796-11-01NysätraFlarken
2057IsbergOlga Margareta1905-12-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2058IsbergOlga Viktoria1908-01-10SävarSävar
2059IsbergOlof1787-12-31NysätraFlarken
2060IsbergOlof Anders1839-04-18BygdeåLantvallen
2061IsbergOlof Daniel1826-10-30NysätraFlarken
2062IsbergOlof Daniel1828-07-17NysätraFlarken
2063IsbergOlof Daniel1832-06-26NysätraFlarken
2064IsbergOskar1881-09-03SävarMorbyn
2065IsbergOtto Bertil1913-05-13BygdeåLantvallen
2066IsbergPer1861-01-10BygdeåLantvallen
2067IsbergPer Olof1866-07-14SävarBullmark
2068IsbergPer Olof Melvin1914-12-21BygdeåLantvallen
2069IsbergPer Otto1816-12-22NysätraFlarken
2070IsbergPer Otto1888-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2071IsbergPetter1865-08-14BygdeåLantvallen
2072IsbergRolf Sigvard Torsten1917-03-15BygdeåRatu
2073IsbergRut Aina Serafia1902-05-02NysätraFlarken
2074IsbergRut Senajda1907-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2075IsbergSelma Erika1875-12-24SävarMorbyn
2076IsbergSet Oskar1909-09-22BygdeåLantvallen
2077IsbergSet Oskar Rudolf1912-04-29BygdeåLantvallen
2078IsbergSofia Elisabet1882-03-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2079IsbergSofia Katarina1819-03-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2080IsbergSten Ivar1941-09-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
2081IsbergSven Alvar1901-11-01BygdeåLantvallen
2082IsbergTekla Eufermia1893-02-24NysätraFlarken
2083IsbergUlrika Karolina1830-09-15NysätraFlarken
2084IsbergZakris1823-01-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2085IsbergZakris Vilhelm1791-03-05NysätraFlarken
2086IsbergZakris Vilhelm1815-10-23NysätraFlarken
2087Isberg AnderssonAnders1868-10-14SävarSävar
2088Isberg EsaiassonNils Erik1804-10-09LövångerGärde
2089Isberg JonssonPer1798-01-21BygdeåNorum
2090Isberg NilssonNils Erik1851-11-25NysätraEstersmark
2091IsebjerPer Ragnar1923-12-12Stensele Näsvattnet
2092IsraelsdotteEmma Johanna1870-07-16RamseleRamsele
2093IsraelsdotterAgnes Vilhelmina1865-03-18NordmalingLevar
2094IsraelsdotterAlbertina1853-03-27Umeå landsStrömåker
2095IsraelsdotterAlbertina1858-07-20BjurholmBastuträsk
2096IsraelsdotterAlbertina Kristina1860-09-25LyckseleEkorrträsk
2097IsraelsdotterAlfrida Maria1891-04-03LyckseleRusksele
2098IsraelsdotterAlida Johanna1889-10-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2099IsraelsdotterAlina Karolina1880-05-14LyckseleTuvträsk
2100IsraelsdotterAlma Albertina Agneta1878-01-21DoroteaGranliden
2101IsraelsdotterAlma Evrlina1874-06-06LyckseleKroksjö
2102IsraelsdotterAlma Frideborg1903-12-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2103IsraelsdotterAlma Johanna1887-05-04LyckseleSandås
2104IsraelsdotterAlma Josefina1893-01-16LyckseleVestansjö
2105IsraelsdotterAlma Katarina1879-04-11SorseleGargnäs
2106IsraelsdotterAlma Viktoria1897-12-29LyckseleRusele
2107IsraelsdotterAmalia Katarina Vilhelmina1869-03-07LyckseleUmgransele
2108IsraelsdotterAmalia Vilhelmina1867-10-04LyckseleUmgransele
2109IsraelsdotterAmanda Charlotta1863-12-26SävarOlofsfors
2110IsraelsdotterAnna1784-09-03LövångerÖnnesmark
2111IsraelsdotterAnna1776-06-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2112IsraelsdotterAnna1874-12-02AnundsjöKubbe
2113IsraelsdotterAnna1795ÅseleVitklippen
2114IsraelsdotterAnna1783-10-23SkorpedUberg
2115IsraelsdotterAnna1874-09-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
2116IsraelsdotterAnna1887-02-07AnundsjöNorrflärke
2117IsraelsdotterAnna1808-11-28AnundsjöKubbe
2118IsraelsdotterAnna Aqvilina1866-09-12ArvidsjaurKvarnheden
2119IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1875-09-03BjurholmAgnäs
2120IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1867-06-13SävarHenriksfors
2121IsraelsdotterAnna Benedikte1848-07-09VefsHattfjälldal
2122IsraelsdotterAnna Birgitta1875-01-16SkorpedDjupsjö
2123IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1854-10-21BjurholmBastuträsk
2124IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1820-09-21ArnäsÖverön 4:1
2125IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1845-10-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2126IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1815-04-10NätraBredånger
2127IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1812-05-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
2128IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1879-10-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
2129IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-09-22DegerforsStryksele
2130IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1833-08-30DegerforsHelsinglund
2131IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1821-10-04DegerforsHjuken
2132IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1871-06-01LyckseleVinliden
2133IsraelsdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-03BurträskKrokvattnet
2134IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1877-02-26DegerforsRamsele
2135IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1829-12-05TåsjöTåsjö by
2136IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1884-08-12SorseleHemnäs
2137IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1880-07-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
2138IsraelsdotterAnna Helena1782-03-09Umeå landsÖverboda
2139IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1860-12-29DegerforsKullfors
2140IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2141IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1842-05-23BjurholmAgnäs
2142IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-10-07VännäsSpöland
2143IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1865-10-04BjörkseleBjurträsk
2144IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1823-12-03DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2145IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1859-12-13DoroteaLavsjö
2146IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1839-03-07DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2147IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-09-21DegerforsStrycksele
2148IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1837-07-19DegerforsGranön
2149IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-04-12StenseleStensele
2150IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1835-08-16LyckseleRusele
2151IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1852-05-15StenseleKaskelougt
2152IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-22NordmalingMo
2153IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1791-11-05Umeå landsSpöland
2154IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-03-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2155IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1831-03-03FredrikaKlippen
2156IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1776-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
2157IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
2158IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1835-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2159IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-01-07ArnäsStröm
2160IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1866-05-21DoroteaHögland
2161IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1787-10-22Umeå landsÖverboda
2162IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1804-11-30DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2163IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1827-06-13AnundsjöRödvattnet
2164IsraelsdotterAnna Leandra1888-10-13FrostvikenNorrsjön
2165IsraelsdotterAnna Lisa1935-03-15RisbäckSörfors
2166IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1877-06-16TärnaSkalmodal
2167IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1856-05-02DegerforsGranön
2168IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1841-10-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
2169IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1861-03-15Umeå landsStugunäs
2170IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-12-08DegerforsHjuken
2171IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1832-09-19BjurholmBastuträsk
2172IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1785-04-06LyckseleLångsele
2173IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-03-12Umeå landsMickelträsk
2174IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-08-12LyckseleRusele
2175IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1839-09-21ArnäsRavesta
2176IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1829-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2177IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1788-01-24NordmalingBastuträsk
2178IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2179IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1843-04-26NordmalingHörnsjö
2180IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2181IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2182IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-07-21LövångerVebomark
2183IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1852-10-24Umeå landsHössjö
2184IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-09-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
2185IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta 1806-04-27LyckseleMårdsele
2186IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1781-10-27Umeå landsSörfors
2187IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1827-11-16LyckseleManjaur
2188IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1790-11-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
2189IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1805-02-09LyckseleÖrträsk
2190IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-07-30SjälevadSund
2191IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1832-07-24DegerforsHjuken
2192IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-18SorseleSorsele
2193IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1770-04-04StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2194IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1826-01-27BjurholmAgnäs
2195IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1777-10-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2196IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1825-05-12HögsjöSkog
2197IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1840-10-19LyckselePausele
2198IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1829-08-07ÅseleGafsele
2199IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1795-09-19ArnäsUtanLandsjö
2200IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1846-10-21LyckseleHögnäs
2201IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1774Umeå landsStöcksjö
2202IsraelsdotterAnna Marta1864-01-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2203IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-03-01DegerforsStrycksele
2204IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-01-03BjurholmAgnäs
2205IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1838-09-24LyckseleFalträsk
2206IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1864-03-18LyckseleSöderby
2207IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1823-11-15SorseleSkakträsk
2208IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1781-12-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2209IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1818-07-20Umeå landsKassjö
2210IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-11LyckseleLycksele
2211IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1839-08-26Umeå landsNya Strandåker
2212IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1857-01-13DegerforsStrycksele
2213IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1860-07-25BjurholmBalsjö
2214IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1816-10-26Umeå landsStröm
2215IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1859-10-23BurträskSalberget
2216IsraelsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1871-11-01GideåBölen
2217IsraelsdotterApollonia1794-06-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
2218IsraelsdotterAugusta Eugenia1883-10-05LyckseleFalträsk
2219IsraelsdotterAugusta Evelina1864-09-07LyckseleFalträsk
2220IsraelsdotterAugusta Johanna1864-06-28LyckseleTuvträsk
2221IsraelsdotterAugusta Josefina1861-09-03LyckseleHögnäs
2222IsraelsdotterAugusta Kristina1851-01-20NordmalingLevar
2223IsraelsdotterAugusta Olivia1894-12-01LyckseleNorrholm
2224IsraelsdotterAugusta Teolinda1885-10-28BjurholmAgnäs
2225IsraelsdotterAugusta Viktoria1866-06-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
2226IsraelsdotterAurora Sofia1886-07-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
2227IsraelsdotterBarbro Magdalena1790-04BurträskInnansjön
2228IsraelsdotterBeata1883-05-12SkorpedDjupsjö
2229IsraelsdotterBeata Kristina1800NätraNätra
2230IsraelsdotterBirgitta Maria1939-02-19HammarbyHammarby
2231IsraelsdotterBrita1780-11-07FjällsjöÖn
2232IsraelsdotterBrita1783-08-30NordmalingBastuträsk
2233IsraelsdotterBrita1771-06-18FjällsjöÖn
2234IsraelsdotterBrita1776-10-10BjärtråBjärtrå
2235IsraelsdotterBrita1810-01-24NätraSjögom
2236IsraelsdotterBrita1795-03-13SidensjöHämra 4:1
2237IsraelsdotterBrita1804-08-03FredrikaKlippen
2238IsraelsdotterBrita1780-08-08SidensjöNybyn
2239IsraelsdotterBrita1872-01-27DoroteaMårdsjön
2240IsraelsdotterBrita1784-09-29HammerdalHammerdal
2241israelsdotterBrita Charlotta1823-04-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2242IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1825-10-29FredrikaVitklippen
2243IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1806NätraNätra
2244IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1813-01-25RamseleStomjorden
2245IsraelsdotterBrita Erika1834-10-31DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2246IsraelsdotterBrita Helena1812-11-14NätraBräcke
2247IsraelsdotterBrita Johanna1805-11-14LyckseleUmgransele
2248IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1816-11-24Umeå landsMickelträsk
2249IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1817-11-11Umeå landsMickelträsk
2250IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1808-06-03DegerforsÅträsk
2251IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1811-06-24FredrikaStennäs
2252IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1831-03-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2253IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1830-05-08BjurholmAgnäs
2254IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1837-03-11SorseleSkakträsk
2255IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1774-08-23StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2256IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1811Umeå landsMickelträsk
2257IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1786-10-29LövångerBroträsk
2258IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1815-11-03Umeå landsMickelträsk
2259IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1824-02-09Umeå landsSödervik
2260IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1835-07-25DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2261IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1802-02-03NordmalingOrrböle
2262IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1827-04-13DoroteaLångsele
2263IsraelsdotterBrita Maria1825-03-26LövångerVebomark
2264IsraelsdotterBrita Ulrika1830-09-18LyckseleArvträsk
2265IsraelsdotterCharlotta Fredrika1836-08-15LyckseleArvträsk
2266IsraelsdotterEdda Johanna1893-04-01TärnaTärna
2267IsraelsdotterEdla1892-12-15BjurholmVännäs
2268IsraelsdotterElin Helena1875-04-12NordmalingBaggård
2269IsraelsdotterElin Katarina1884-07-14NordmalingBaggård
2270IsraelsdotterElin Kristina1900-09-01LyckseleNyby
2271IsraelsdotterElin Margareta1897-08-20TärnaSkalmodul
2272IsraelsdotterElina Johanna1892-02-03LyckseleRåberg
2273IsraelsdotterElina Sofia1881-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2274IsraelsdotterElisabet1775-12-10LövångerVallen
2275IsraelsdotterElisabet1777-11-02LyckseleLångsele
2276IsraelsdotterElisabet1790-05-26SjälevadÖverbilla
2277IsraelsdotterElisabet1806NätraNätra
2278IsraelsdotterElisabet1813-12-27GideåByviken
2279IsraelsdotterElisabet1810-06-11SidensjöNäs
2280IsraelsdotterElisabet Augusta1877-01-17LyckseleNorrås
2281IsraelsdotterElisabet Brita1825-08-26LyckseleManjaur
2282IsraelsdotterElisabet Eleonora1866-06-28DoroteaLavsjö
2283IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
2284IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1883-04-26TåsjöNorråker
2285IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1849-11-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2286IsraelsdotterElisabet Johanna1861-05-18LyckseleUmgransele
2287IsraelsdotterElisabet Karolina1829-01-12LyckseleManjaur
2288IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1822-12-23Umeå landsJämtböle
2289IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1834-02-10LyckseleBjurträsk
2290IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1848-01-27DoroteaDabbsjö
2291IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-12-31DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2292IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1820-11-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2293IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1848-03-05DegerforsGranön
2294IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1829-01-01DegerforsGranön
2295IsraelsdotterElisabet Sofia1857-11-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2296IsraelsdotterElna Elina1896-05-23LyckseleUmgransele
2297IsraelsdotterElvira Maria1893-03-06LyckseleRusele
2298IsraelsdotterEmma Charlotta1848-05-21BurträskInnansjön
2299IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1864-10-03DegerforsKullfors
2300IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1887-06-07StenseleSkarvsjö
2301IsraelsdotterEmma Evelina1856-07-27LyckseleLedningsvall
2302IsraelsdotterEmma Johanna1861-11-11BurträskSalberget
2303IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2304IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2305IsraelsdotterEmma Kristina1865-04-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2306IsraelsdotterEmma Lovisa1868-11-01LyckseleVinliden
2307IsraelsdotterEmmy Alvina1888-10-10LyckseleNyby
2308IsraelsdotterEmmy Karolina1887-06-27LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2309IsraelsdotterEngla Sofia1885-03-21LyckseleBjurträsk
2310IsraelsdotterErika Helena1869-02-25VännäsSpöland
2311IsraelsdotterErika Johanna1856-12-22BjurholmAgnäs
2312IsraelsdotterEster1899-09-23NordmalingBaggård
2313IsraelsdotterEster Helena1880-08-30LyckseleDahllund
2314IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Charlotta Amalia1855-09-30LyckseleNorrkulla
2315IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Elisabet Charlotta1874-08-14LyckseleUmgransele
2316IsraelsdotterEva1831-04-09LövångerVebomark
2317IsraelsdotterEva1807-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2318IsraelsdotterEva Agata1881-05-05TåsjöNorråker
2319IsraelsdotterEva Augusta1832-03-20LyckseleTuvträsk
2320IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1824-04-17DegerforsStrycksele
2321IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1850-07-25LyckselePausele
2322IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-08LyckseleFalträsk
2323IsraelsdotterEva Elisabet Konkordia1867-02-18LyckseleBjurträsk
2324IsraelsdotterEva Gustava1875-07-11DegerforsSjöbrånet
2325IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1847-01-17DegerforsHällnäs
2326IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-07-08Nordmaling?Nordmaling?
2327IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-09-06Umeå landsJämtböle
2328IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1844-06-06DegerforsHjuken
2329IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1870-04-28LyckseleRusksele
2330IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1853-12-26ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2331IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1869-10-22LyckseleAvanäs
2332IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1891-06-11StenseleKaskeluogt
2333IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1845-12-29DegerforsGranön
2334IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1790-03-14SorseleSorsele
2335IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1835-06-11LyckseleManjaur
2336IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1847-08-05DegerforsHjuken
2337IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1827-01-24LyckseleArvträsk
2338IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1817-02-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
2339IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1863-12-26LyckseleLidsträsk
2340IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1844-09-21Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2341IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1829-02-01LyckseleRusksele
2342IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1864-08-02LyckseleManjaur
2343IsraelsdotterEva Latitia Vilhelmina1891-05-11LyckseleRusksele
2344IsraelsdotterEva Lovisa1838-12-04DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2345IsraelsdotterEva Magdalena1812-06-04DegerforsÅträsk
2346IsraelsdotterEva Maria1807-06-20DegerforsÅträsk
2347IsraelsdotterEva Maria1827-01-13LyckseleKattisavan
2348IsraelsdotterEva Sofia1865-03-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2349IsraelsdotterFanny Katarina1879-02-24NordmalingBaggård
2350IsraelsdotterFredrika1874-09-19DoroteaBellvik
2351IsraelsdotterFredrika Dorotea1868-08-05DoroteaLavsjö
2352IsraelsdotterFredrika Elonora1850-09-15LyckseleHedmark
2353IsraelsdotterFreja Viktoria1898-07-06LyckseleRåberg
2354IsraelsdotterFrida Henrietta1898-02-06LyckseleNyby
2355IsraelsdotterFrida Maria1887-02-24LyckseleÅmnäs
2356IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Augusta1894-04-04SorseleRåstrand
2357IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Kristina1885-04-04TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2358IsraelsdotterFrida Vilhelmina1883-01-28LyckselePausele
2359IsraelsdotterGustava1854-12-25BjurholmAgnäs
2360IsraelsdotterGustava1873-05-22MalåKvarnheden
2361IsraelsdotterHanna Albertina1897-08-30LyckseleFalträsk
2362IsraelsdotterHanna Karolina1898-05-20LyckseleNorrholm
2363IsraelsdotterHanna Olga1891-02-08DoroteaGranliden
2364IsraelsdotterHedvig Karolina1862-03-03LyckseleNorrkulla
2365IsraelsdotterHedvig Katarina1852-12-05BjurholmAgnäs
2366IsraelsdotterHedvig Lovisa1878-08-08BjurholmAgnäs
2367IsraelsdotterHedvig Maria1865-09-27BjurholmAgnäs
2368IsraelsdotterHelena1838-10-26BjurholmBastuträsk
2369IsraelsdotterHelena1777-11-13StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2370IsraelsdotterHelena1776ÅseleOrmsjö
2371IsraelsdotterHelena Charlotta1847-06-19NordmalingHörnsjö
2372IsraelsdotterHelena Henrietta1870-01-27SorseleBertejaur
2373IsraelsdotterHelena Katarina1835-09-06NordmalingHörnsjö
2374IsraelsdotterHelena Lovisa1886-02-02FrostvikenNorrsjö
2375IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1879-04-05NysätraRusksele
2376IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1885-04-07LyckseleUmgransele
2377IsraelsdotterHilda Fredrika1856-01-16BurträskInnansjön
2378IsraelsdotterHilda Margareta1875-12-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2379IsraelsdotterHilda Sofia1867-05-21LyckseleNorrkulla
2380IsraelsdotterHildur Katarina1884-08-08MalåBrännäs
2381IsraelsdotterHilma1899-06-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2382IsraelsdotterHilma Sofia1885-05-21LyckseleÅmnäs
2383IsraelsdotterHulda Johanna1873-02-06LyckseleTrevnaden
2384IsraelsdotterHulda Maria1871-06-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2385IsraelsdotterHulda Matilda1875-07-10NorsjöLidträsk
2386IsraelsdotterHulda Ottiliana1882-07-10LyckseleVestansjö
2387IsraelsdotterHulda Sofia1880-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
2388IsraelsdotterIda Agata1864-08-27BurträskSalberget
2389IsraelsdotterIda Augusta1885-10-06LyckseleVormsele
2390IsraelsdotterIda Josefina1885-03-05LyckseleVestansjö
2391IsraelsdotterIda Karolina1850NorgeHemnes
2392IsraelsdotterIda Maria1872-09-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2393IsraelsdotterIda Maria Evelina1869-10-08LyckseleRusksele
2394IsraelsdotterIda Matilda1879-05-03TärnaSkalmodal
2395IsraelsdotterIda Teresia1888-06-30NordmalingBaggård
2396IsraelsdotterIda Viktoria1894-12-27BurträskFalträsk
2397IsraelsdotterIda Vilhelmina1886-06-19DegerforsRamsele
2398IsraelsdotterInga Maria1830-03-12AnundsjöRödvattnet
2399IsraelsdotterIngeborg1871-01-21AnundsjöKubbe
2400IsraelsdotterIngeborg1795-02-06AnundsjöRödvattnet
2401IsraelsdotterIngeborg1868-07-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2402IsraelsdotterIngeborg1895-02-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
2403IsraelsdotterIngeborg1805-03-01AnundsjöNordsjö
2404IsraelsdotterIngrid1776-07-02FjällsjöÖn
2405IsraelsdotterIngrid1778-01-30Liden?Liden?
2406IsraelsdotterIngrid Albertina1841-01-22DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2407IsraelsdotterIngrid Katarina1831-11-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
2408IsraelsdotterIngrid Kristina1879-10-11SorseleBertijaur
2409IsraelsdotterIngrid Maria1843-12-29TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2410IsraelsdotterIngrid Sara1844-01-17AnundsjöRödvattnet
2411IsraelsdotterJenny Akvelina 1875-08-10LyckseleHusbondliden
2412IsraelsdotterJenny Sofia1880-08-31LyckseleMedelås
2413IsraelsdotterJenny Teresia1867-07-03LyckseleArvträsk
2414IsraelsdotterJohanna1839-09-04SävarBotsmark
2415IsraelsdotterJohanna1828-03-29LövångerVebomark
2416IsraelsdotterJohanna Amanda1861-11-17LyckseleLidsträsk
2417IsraelsdotterJohanna Augusta1876-09-10SorseleGargnäs
2418IsraelsdotterJohanna Dorotea1854-11-10LyckseleHögnäs
2419IsraelsdotterJohanna Elisabet1888-11-30AnundsjöStorborgaren
2420IsraelsdotterJohanna Fredrika1845-07-08DegerforsPetersborg
2421IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1858-08-06LyckseleEkorrträsk
2422IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1838-07-12LyckselePausele
2423IsraelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1873-11-11LyckseleTuvträsk
2424IsraelsdotterJohanna Serafia1851-10-28BurträskInnansjön
2425IsraelsdotterJohanna Sofia1842-02-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2426IsraelsdotterJosefina Katarina1878-10-01LyckseleMedelås
2427IsraelsdotterJulia Margareta1866-12-25VilhelminaGrundsjö
2428IsraelsdotterJulia Vilhelmina1890-05-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2429IsraelsdotterKarolina1847-09-05DegerforsPetersborg
2430IsraelsdotterKarolina1854-02-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2431IsraelsdotterKarolina1874-11-27LyckseleSandås
2432IsraelsdotterKarolina Desidora1864-05-19LyckseleNorrby
2433IsraelsdotterKarolina Dorotea1856-02-06LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2434IsraelsdotterKarolina Eugenia1857-11-11LyckseleFalträsk
2435IsraelsdotterKarolina Ottiliana1876-10-23LyckseleBrattfors
2436IsraelsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1870-06-07LyckseleLidsträsk
2437IsraelsdotterKatarina1835-12-25AnundsjöYttersel
2438IsraelsdotterKatarina1796ÅseleVitklippen
2439IsraelsdotterKatarina1772-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2440IsraelsdotterKatarina1778-11-14ArnäsHjälta
2441IsraelsdotterKatarina1792-04-05VästlandValla
2442IsraelsdotterKatarina1878-11-17AnundsjöKubbe
2443IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2444IsraelsdotterKatarina1810-01-13Umeå landsRöbäck
2445IsraelsdotterKatarina1815-01-30NätraSjögom
2446IsraelsdotterKatarina1794-05-22ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2447IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-10LyckseleKattisavan
2448IsraelsdotterKatarina1781-02-25AnundsjöNorrböle
2449IsraelsdotterKatarina1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2450IsraelsdotterKatarina1786-01-30SidensjöHämra
2451IsraelsdotterKatarina1829-07-09AnundsjöYttersel
2452IsraelsdotterKatarina1859-07-03NätraGerden
2453IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-06-01LövångerVallen
2454IsraelsdotterKatarina1880-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
2455IsraelsdotterKatarina Augusta1856-09-29LyckseleNordanås
2456IsraelsdotterKatarina Beata1795-03-09NordmalingBastuträsk
2457IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1811-08-20NätraBredånger
2458IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1804-07-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2459IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1846-03-16NätraNätra
2460IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-03-17LyckseleFalträsk
2461IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-04-01Umeå landsKassjö
2462IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2463IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2464IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2465IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsHössjö
2466IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2467IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1811-08-30GideåRullböle
2468IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-01-09GideåByviken
2469IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2470IsraelsdotterKatarina Erika1865-05-12StenseleHögland
2471IsraelsdotterKatarina Eugenia1868-10-09LyckseleBrattfors
2472IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1798-01-23AnundsjöRödvattnet
2473IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1840-09-07NordmalingHörnsjö
2474IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1812-10-20GideåRullböle
2475IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-07-29MoFlärke
2476IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-07-28VännäsSpöland
2477IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1874-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2478IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1876-12-23StenseleFinnäs
2479IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1841-03-03LyckseleEkorrträsk
2480IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1791-06-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
2481IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-07-31NordmalingOrrböle
2482IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1853-12-01BjurholmNordås
2483IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1817-04-13NordmalingTorrböle
2484IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-08-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
2485IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1832-09-13DegerforsHelsingborg
2486IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-11-15Umeå landsÖverboda
2487IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1775-01-04Umeå landsSörfors
2488IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-12-06LyckseleKroksjö
2489IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1826-01-19LyckseleFalträsk
2490IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1819-10-01LyckseleFalträsk
2491IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-05-07LövångerVebomark
2492IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1828-08-10LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2493IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1827-07-23FredrikaKlippen
2494IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1833-05-14Umeå landsSelet
2495IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1799-03-18NordmalingAva
2496IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1783Umeå landsStöcksjö
2497IsraelsdotterKatarina Sofia1872-06-29DegerforsKullfors
2498IsraelsdotterKlara Albertina1850-11-13LyckseleHögnäs
2499IsraelsdotterKlara Charlotta1828-08-12LyckseleFalträsk
2500IsraelsdotterKlara Evelina1880-02-29StenseleSkarvsjö
2501IsraelsdotterKlara Johanna1864-09-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2502IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1880-10-23LyckseleKråkvinkel
2503IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1853-03-25LyckseleFalträsk
2504IsraelsdotterKlara Kristina1859-09-20NordmalingLevar
2505IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2506IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1833-05-16LyckseleManjaur
2507IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1862-08-12LyckseleBjurträsk
2508IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1861-08-09ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2509IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1855-12-14LyckseleKnaften
2510IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1866-09-25LyckseleManjaur
2511IsraelsdotterKlara Teresia1868-05-03BjurholmAgnäs
2512IsraelsdotterKristina1877-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
2513IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03BurträskBodbyn
2514IsraelsdotterKristina1796-05-11NordmalingBastuträsk
2515IsraelsdotterKristina1778-06-21AnundsjöNorrböle
2516IsraelsdotterKristina1849-12-10AnundsjöÖnskan
2517IsraelsdotterKristina1777-07-24ArnäsHjälta
2518IsraelsdotterKristina1837-04-24SävarFurunäs
2519IsraelsdotterKristina1882-01-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
2520IsraelsdotterKristina1877-03-22AnundsjöKubbe
2521IsraelsdotterKristina1783????
2522IsraelsdotterKristina1849-05-27AnundsjöYttersel
2523IsraelsdotterKristina1771-03-27StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2524IsraelsdotterKristina1785-11-22Umeå landsÖsttteg
2525IsraelsdotterKristina1785ÅseleVitklippen
2526IsraelsdotterKristina1796-11-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
2527IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03-18BurträskKrokvattnet
2528IsraelsdotterKristina1775-09-18GudmundråGudmundrå
2529IsraelsdotterKristina1878-02-16AnundsjöNorrflärke
2530IsraelsdotterKristina1803-11-08AnundsjöRödvattnet
2531IsraelsdotterKristina1878-12-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
2532IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1881-01-21TärnaSkalmodal
2533IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1837-12-24LyckseleTuvträsk
2534IsraelsdotterKristina Albertina1854-02-20Umeå landsStugunäs
2535IsraelsdotterKristina Aqvilina1885-02-28StenseleJoranträsk
2536IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-07-14SorseleGargnäs
2537IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-09-16LövångerVebomark
2538IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-09-21Lycksele Hornmyr
2539IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1860-08-21LyckseleRusksele
2540IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1862-12-28StenseleSkarvsjö
2541IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1824-05-24TåsjöNorrby
2542IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1805-12-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2543IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1808-10-09DegerforsStrycksele
2544IsraelsdotterKristina Lovisa1815-02-23SorseleRan
2545IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1832-08-24LyckseleArvträsk
2546IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1834-03-13TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2547IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-09-09LyckseleBjurträsk
2548IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-11-08NätraNätra
2549IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-11-08NätraGerden
2550IsraelsdotterKristina Matilda1878-10-23TåsjöNorrby
2551IsraelsdotterKristina Samuella1874-08-20StenseleHöglund
2552IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1834-08-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2553IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1860-06-18LyckseleSöderby
2554IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1850-04-11LyckseleLedningsvall
2555IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1895-02-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2556IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1888-09-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2557IsraelsdotterLina1905-12-12LyckseleNorrby
2558IsraelsdotterLina Eugenia1895-09-26TärnaTärna
2559IsraelsdotterLinda Maria1885-04-24BjurholmBalsjö
2560IsraelsdotterLovisa1833-10-01LyckseleHedvik
2561IsraelsdotterLovisa1847-04-22BjurholmAgnäs
2562IsraelsdotterLovisa1807-09-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2563IsraelsdotterLovisa Augusta Charlotta1854-05-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2564IsraelsdotterLovisa Elonora1873-01-30LyckseleBrattfors
2565IsraelsdotterLovisa Evelina1864-01-29LyckseleHögnäs
2566IsraelsdotterLovisa Ulrika1842-07-05LyckseleRödingträsk
2567IsraelsdotterLydia Karolina1878-03-01LyckseleKråkvinkel
2568IsraelsdotterLydia Maria1872-07-29LyckseleFalträsk
2569IsraelsdotterLydia Sofia1891-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
2570IsraelsdotterMagdalena1795-05-02BurträskBodbyn
2571IsraelsdotterMagdalena1816-01-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
2572IsraelsdotterMagdalena1772-06-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2573IsraelsdotterMagdalena1786-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
2574IsraelsdotterMagdalena1793-12-19Umeå landsÖverboda
2575IsraelsdotterMagdalena1788-03-08BurträskÅträsk
2576IsraelsdotterMagdalena1776-10-29BurträskKrokvattnet
2577IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1843-02-27LyckseleKroksjö
2578IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1830-11-12LyckseleTuvträsk
2579Israelsdotter Magdalena Johanna1862-07-26LyckseleSöderby
2580IsraelsdotterMagdalena Karolina1856-05-25StenseleLuspen
2581IsraelsdotterMagdalena Katarina1850-04-14LyckseleRusele
2582IsraelsdotterMagdalena Lovisa1818-08-28DegerforsStrycksele
2583IsraelsdotterMagdalena Sofia Elisabet1845-01-05BurträskInnansjön
2584IsraelsdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1875-12-16LyckseleFäboliden
2585IsraelsdotterMagna Maria1904-02-05SkorpedDjupsjö
2586IsraelsdotterMargareta1786-10-08NordmalingBastuträsk
2587IsraelsdotterMargareta1775-08-04AnundsjöNorrböle
2588IsraelsdotterMargareta1841-03-27BjurholmAgnäs
2589IsraelsdotterMargareta1780-06-15LyckseleLångsele
2590IsraelsdotterMargareta1803NätraNätra
2591IsraelsdotterMargareta1791-12-12HammerdalHammerdal
2592IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1779-04-03LyckseleLångsele
2593IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1772-04-11StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2594IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1819-11-04GrundsundaKasa
2595IsraelsdotterMargareta Gustava1865-08-21DegerforsHelsingborg
2596IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1837-02-12DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2597IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1849-05-19LyckseleBjurträsk
2598IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1831-01-24SorseleSkakträsk
2599IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-05-06DegerforsGranön
2600IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-11-06DegerforsStrycksele
2601IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1786-02-28BurträskKrokvattnet
2602IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1780-04-12Umeå landsÖverboda
2603IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1862-07-14SkorpedSkorped
2604IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1839-10-22DegerforsEkorrselee
2605IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1793-08-18Umeå landsÖsterteg
2606IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1830-05-25HögsjöSkog
2607IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1832-03-09HögsjöSkog
2608IsraelsdotterMargareta Matilda1863-05-15DoroteaLavsjö
2609IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1815-08-18DegerforsHjuken
2610IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1862-03-08DegerforsKullfors
2611IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-11-28DegerforsHällnäs
2612IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-05-09DegerforsGranön
2613IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1809-08-04LyckseleUmgransele
2614IsraelsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1851-07-24LyckseleÖravan
2615IsraelsdotterMaria1795-03-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2616IsraelsdotterMaria1771-10-05LövångerVallen
2617IsraelsdotterMaria1858-07-29LyckseleKroksjö
2618IsraelsdotterMaria1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2619IsraelsdotterMaria1835-12-26DegerforsHelsingborg
2620IsraelsdotterMaria1877-07-28Umeå landsHössjö
2621IsraelsdotterMaria1797-09-05SjälevadÖverbilla
2622IsraelsdotterMaria Agata1864-01-22LyckseleRusksele
2623IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1857-04-23LyckseleLycksele
2624IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1866-04-30LyckseleAvanäs
2625IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda Bernadina1871-09-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2626IsraelsdotterMaria Augusta1858-09-07LyckseleSöderby
2627IsraelsdotterMaria Bernhardina1877-10-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2628IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1831-05-02DegerforsGranön
2629IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1827-12-24ArnäsÖverön
2630IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1808-09-30LyckseleMårdsele
2631IsraelsdotterMaria Charlotta1846-09-01StenseleStensund
2632IsraelsdotterMaria Elenora1877-05-23StenseleGrundfors
2633IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1871-03-08DegerforsÖstersjö
2634IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1867-01-01DegerforsKullfors
2635IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1894-03-01StenseleJoranträsk
2636IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1891-03-06StenseleJoranträsk
2637IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1782-04-15LyckseleLångsele
2638IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1813-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2639IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1832-03-21SävarBullmark
2640IsraelsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1869-12-10MalåKvarnheden
2641IsraelsdotterMaria Eugenia1828-04-30LyckseleTuvträsk
2642IsraelsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-01-06LyckseleFalträsk
2643IsraelsdotterMaria Gustava1873-12-27LyckseleRusksele
2644IsraelsdotterMaria Helena1859-08-29VännäsSpöland
2645IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1853-03-03VännäsSpöland
2646IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-24NordmalingHörnsjö
2647IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-08-01LyckseleBjurträsk
2648IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1848-11-16Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2649IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-18DegerforsRamsele
2650IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1882-08-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
2651IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna 1865-08-19LyckseleSandås
2652IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1871-04-05LyckseleBrattfors
2653IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-02-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
2654IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-05-28DegerforsStrycksele
2655IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1863-03-14StenseleUmnäs
2656IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1860-11-11StenseleSkarvsjö
2657IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1870-05-22DegerforsHjuken
2658IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1803-04-25LyckseleÖrträsk
2659IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-07-07LyckseleTuvträsk
2660IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-05-16LyckseleVinliden
2661IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-01-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
2662IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1831-12-31VilhelminaSkansnäs
2663IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1850-03-23DoroteaDabbnäs
2664IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1825-03-08GrundsundaÄllön
2665IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1872-11-26DegerforsRamsele
2666IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1771-12-03Umeå landsBullmark
2667IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1818-01-10NordmalingMo
2668IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1840-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2669IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-04-08LyckseleÅttonträsk
2670IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1827-02-01BjurholmAgnäs
2671IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1808-01-14LyckseleUmgransele
2672IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1873-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2673IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1888-01-31ArnäsTjärn
2674IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1827-05-07Umeå landsKassjö
2675IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1849-10-09Umeå landsStugunäs
2676IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1855-08-11BjurholmAgnäs
2677IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1846-03-14BjurholmAgnäs
2678IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1806-02-19DegerforsStrycksele
2679IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1824-08-15Umeå landsJämtböle
2680IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1843-12-13BjurholmMellansjö
2681IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1803-11-27Umeå landsHössjö
2682IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1794-01-04NordmalingBastuträsk
2683IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1796-05-02Umeå landsSpöland
2684IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1840-04-25Umeå landsÖverboda
2685IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1819-06-11LyckseleArvträsk
2686IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1805-07-18Umeå landsVästerteg
2687IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1800-09-14NordmalingAva
2688IsraelsdotterMaria Matilda1895-01-15LyckseleRåberg
2689IsraelsdotterMaria Norea1889-01-01TärnaSkalmodal
2690IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1869-05-12VännäsVännäs by
2691IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1861-03-27SävarOlofsfors
2692IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1847-12-17LyckseleSöderby
2693IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-08-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2694IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1815-08-07Umeå landsStröm
2695IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-11-21Umeå landsHössjö
2696IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1893-05-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2697IsraelsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1866-03-08SorseleGargnäs
2698IsraelsdotterMarie Helena1834-01-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2699IsraelsdotterMarta1791-11-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
2700IsraelsdotterMatilda Agata1860-07-08LyckseleFalträsk
2701IsraelsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1856-12-14LyckseleHögnäs
2702IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina1868-10-10LyckseleNorrby
2703IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina Katarina1855-10-04LyckseleÖravan
2704IsraelsdotterMatilda Katarina Eugenia 1867-10-02LyckseleHusbondliden
2705IsraelsdotterMatilda Kristina1858-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
2706IsraelsdotterMatilda Sofia1863-02-24NordmalingÅngersjö
2707IsraelsdotterMärit1799-10-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
2708IsraelsdotterMärit1771-06-05AnundsjöMellansel
2709IsraelsdotterMärit1803-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
2710IsraelsdotterMärit1772-08-29AnundsjöMellansel
2711IsraelsdotterMärta1866-08-25SkorpedDjupsjö
2712IsraelsdotterMärta1790-07-05SidensjöHämra
2713IsraelsdotterMärta1807-12-15RamseleLungsjö
2714IsraelsdotterMärta1891-01-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
2715IsraelsdotterMärta1806-08-08AnundsjöNordsjö
2716IsraelsdotterMärta1868-06-22SjälevadSjälevad
2717IsraelsdotterMärta1872-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2718IsraelsdotterMärta1840-08-15AnundsjöYttersel
2719IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1810NätraBräcke
2720IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1867-12-27NätraGerden
2721IsraelsdotterMärta Helena1803-11-24DegerforsÅträsk
2722IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1882-11-06AnundsjöStorborgaren
2723IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1838-12-26AnundsjöMellansel
2724IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1863-05-29AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2725IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1825-06-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
2726IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1851-07-03NätraSörsvedje
2727IsraelsdotterNanny Albertina1889-08-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2728IsraelsdotterNanny Maria1877-07-20LyckselePausele
2729IsraelsdotterNanny Maria Aurora1870-10-17LyckseleTrevnaden
2730IsraelsdotterNanny Sofia1878-03-20LyckseleVinliden
2731IsraelsdotterOlivia Amanda1846-12-19LyckseleTuvträsk
2732IsraelsdotterSally Rut1902-02-05LyckseleRusksele
2733IsraelsdotterSara1801-07-26SjälevadÖverbilla
2734IsraelsdotterSara1774DoroteaOrmsjö
2735IsraelsdotterSara1811-09-07ArnäsStröm
2736IsraelsdotterSara1826-04-20SkorpedMosjö
2737IsraelsdotterSara Albertina1871-05-02SorseleBertejaur
2738IsraelsdotterSara Amanda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2739IsraelsdotterSara Brita1867-01-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2740IsraelsdotterSara Brita1868-09-21SkorpedDjupsjö
2741IsraelsdotterSara Brita1891-03-14FrostvikenNorrsjön
2742IsraelsdotterSara Elisabet1845-03-01AnundsjöNorrflärke
2743IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1855-06-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
2744IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1864-04-30LyckseleÄlgås
2745IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1826-10-09HögsjöSkog
2746IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1832-06-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2747IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
2748IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1818-05-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2749IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1815-06-14NätraBräcke
2750IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1831-05-09AnundsjöYttersel
2751IsraelsdotterSara Linnea1901-06-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2752IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1835-10-01VännäsOlofsbäck
2753IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1857-03-03LyckseleManjaur
2754IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1871-01-01StenselePauträsk
2755IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1807-05-21LyckseleMårdsele
2756IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1820-10-20LyckseleFalträsk
2757IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1824-06-20LyckseleArvträsk
2758IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1817-09-18LyckseleRusele
2759IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1842-05-05LyckselePausele
2760IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-03-06DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
2761IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1814-10-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
2762IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1821-11-02LyckseleKattisavan
2763IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1786-04-18Umeå landsÖverboda
2764IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1774-12-01Umeå landsÖverboda
2765IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1789-03-26LyckseleTuvträsk
2766IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1870-03-08DoroteaHögland
2767IsraelsdotterSara Maria1884-12-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
2768IsraelsdotterSara Ottilia1901-10-28SorseleRåstrand
2769IsraelsdotterSara Petronella1842-02-24LyckseleTuvträsk
2770IsraelsdotterSara Samuella1848-04-13StenseleLuspen
2771IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1835-01-15VilhelminaSkansnäs
2772IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1836-08-23LyckseleManjaur
2773IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1869-07-10NätraGerden
2774IsraelsdotterSara Ulrika1811-11-30DegerforsStrycksele
2775IsraelsdotterSegrid1826-02-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
2776IsraelsdotterSegrid Birgitta1845-06-18DoroteaDorotea
2777IsraelsdotterSegrid Helena1829-09-14DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
2778IsraelsdotterSegrid Katarina1827-01-08ÅseleGafsele
2779IsraelsdotterSegrid Sofia1830-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
2780IsraelsdotterSelma Augusta1880-03-22LyckseleBjurträsk
2781IsraelsdotterSelma Josefina1885-03-19LyckseleMedelås
2782IsraelsdotterSelma Karolina1885-09-23LyckselePausele
2783IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1858-07-25NordmalingLevar
2784IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1885-01-18SävarStrömåker
2785IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1876-07-17LyckseleKroksjö
2786IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1875-06-25BjurholmAgnäs
2787IsraelsdotterSigne1882-07-23LyckseleSandås
2788IsraelsdotterSigne Elisabet1895-06-06LyckseleNyby
2789IsraelsdotterSigne Eugenia1902-02-09LyckseleRåberg
2790IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1892-10-14LyckseleRusele
2791IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1893-12-29LyckseleFäboliden
2792IsraelsdotterSigne Kristina1889-03-29Arnäs Järved
2793IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1835-06-22LyckseleTuvträsk
2794IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1855-08-08LyckseleFalträsk
2795IsraelsdotterSofia Albertina1850-09-27BurträskStafträsk
2796IsraelsdotterSofia Alexandra1888-07-22MalåBrännäs
2797IsraelsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1854-11-26LyckseleEkorrträsk
2798IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1825-09-26Umeå landsJämtböle
2799IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1855-12-09VännäsSpöland
2800IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1838-10-23DegerforsEkorrsele
2801IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1866-03-25LyckseleNorrby
2802IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1888-09-14LyckseleVästansjö
2803IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1863-09-24LyckseleAvanäs
2804IsraelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1879-05-20LyckseleSandås
2805IsraelsdotterSvea Augusta1899-06-06LyckseleFäboliden
2806IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1871-10-23LyckseleRusksele
2807IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1846-06-23DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2808IsraelsdotterTekla Nikolina1888-12-06LyckseleRusksele
2809IsraelsdotterTekla Sofia1878-10-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
2810IsraelsdotterTekla Sofia1882-01-06DegerforsRamsele
2811IsraelsdotterTekla Vilhelmina1880-05-08DegerforsKullfors
2812IsraelsdotterTeresia Johanna1888-04-28LyckseleVestansjö
2813IsraelsdotterTeresia Teolinda1892-01-17NorsjöLidträsk
2814IsraelsdotterThea Johanna1881-07-04SkönTunbyn
2815IsraelsdotterTilda Emilia Alexandra1887-02-26LyckseleRusksele
2816IsraelsdotterTilda Josefina1876-03-11LyckseleVinliden
2817IsraelsdotterTilda Olivia1876-04-01LyckseleFalträsk
2818IsraelsdotterUlrika1797-12-25BurträskKrokvattnet
2819IsraelsdotterUlrika1842-04-16LyckseleManjaur
2820IsraelsdotterUlrika1839-07-04LyckseleManjaur
2821IsraelsdotterUlrika1820-09-06DegerforsÅträsk
2822IsraelsdotterUlrika1823-09-25DegerforsÅträsk
2823IsraelsdotterUlrika Albertina1833-03-25LyckseleRusksele
2824IsraelsdotterUlrika Johanna1848-04-14LyckseleVägsele
2825IsraelsdotterVendla Sofia1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
2826IsraelsdotterVendla Ulrika1882-09-26LyckseleFalträsk
2827IsraelsdotterVilhelmina Fredrika1873-01-23VännäsÅnäset
2828Israelsdotter GrönliMargareta1841-03-14NorgeHattfjälldal
2829Israelsdotter NäslundIda Dorotea1897-09-15LångseleVästerflo
2830Israelsdotter SundströmKatarina Magdalena1813-10NätraBredånger
2831Israelsdotter SvedbergElisabet Karolina1873-10-09LyckseleVinliden
2832IsraelssnPer Gustav1858-02-18BygdeåBjänsjön
2833IsraelssonAbraham1780-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2834IsraelssonAbraham1807-08-22LyckseleÅttonträsk
2835IsraelssonAbraham Alfred1858-11-11LyckseleLedningsvall
2836IsraelssonAda Adelina1906-04-06SävarKvarnfors
2837IsraelssonAda Lisbet1920-04-13LyckseleSöderfors
2838IsraelssonAdam1833-02-10DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
2839IsraelssonAdina Josefina1925-04-15NordmalingBaggård
2840IsraelssonAdolf1874-01-28Umeå landsSävar
2841IsraelssonAdolf1877-08-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
2842IsraelssonAdolf Harry1926-06-22BjurholmStennäs
2843IsraelssonAdolf Sylvanus Emanuel1925-02-25LyckseleNorrholm
2844IsraelssonAgda Adolfina1914-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
2845IsraelssonAgda Sofia Eleonora1896-03-09SorseleRåstrand
2846IsraelssonAgda Viktoria1921-10-28LyckseleFalträsk
2847IsraelssonAgnes Frideborg1931-02-28NordmalingBaggård
2848IsraelssonAlf Evald1927-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
2849IsraelssonAlf Evald1929-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
2850IsraelssonAlfred1869-06-25SävarGravfors
2851IsraelssonAlfred1857-03-14NordmalingLevar
2852IsraelssonAlfred Emanuel1920-02-05TärnaVefsenvattnet
2853IsraelssonAlise Viola1929-05-19LyckseleFalträsk
2854IsraelssonAllan Valdemar1926-09-06LyckseleFalträsk
2855IsraelssonAlly Adelia1919-09-11NordmalingBaggård
2856IsraelssonAlma1896-12-16BjurholmVännäs
2857IsraelssonAlma Cerudia1902-11-16StenselePauträsk
2858IsraelssonAlma Maria1887-12-21DegerforsHögland
2859IsraelssonAlva Alfrida1908-12-12SävarKvarnfors
2860IsraelssonAlvar Alexius1915-01-28SävarKvarnfors
2861IsraelssonAnders1813-06-25TåsjöNorrby
2862IsraelssonAnders1829-08-01DegerforsHjuken
2863IsraelssonAnders1786-04-21Umeå landsSödervik
2864IsraelssonAnders1814-06-20SjälevadGottne
2865IsraelssonAnders1805-07-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
2866IsraelssonAnders1840-05-16DegerforsGranön
2867IsraelssonAnders1831-02-03LyckseleFalträsk
2868IsraelssonAnders1776-03-02ArnäsHjälta
2869IsraelssonAnders1817-06-22GrundsundaVallen
2870IsraelssonAnders1821-12-11SorseleSkakträsk
2871IsraelssonAnders1872-10-28AnundsjöKubbe
2872IsraelssonAnders1827-12-11NordmalingOlofsfors
2873IsraelssonAnders1863-08-07DegerforsGranö
2874IsraelssonAnders1813-01-31Umeå landsHjoggsjö
2875IsraelssonAnders1807-02-20DegerforsStrycksele
2876IsraelssonAnders1812-07-07LyckseleMårdesele
2877IsraelssonAnders1853-04-13StenseleLuspen
2878IsraelssonAnders1820-02-14Umeå landsMickelträsk
2879IsraelssonAnders1831-10-28LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2880IsraelssonAnders1803-01-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2881IsraelssonAnders1773-07-22Umeå landsSörfors
2882IsraelssonAnders1801-12-24DegerforsÅträsk
2883IsraelssonAnders1822-11-23LyckseleKattisavan
2884IsraelssonAnders1865-11-12SävarHenriksfors
2885IsraelssonAnders1874-11-17DegerforsHelsingborg
2886IsraelssonAnders1860-12-20BjurholmBastuträsk
2887IsraelssonAnders1799-09-20BurträskÅträsk
2888IsraelssonAnders1844-06-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
2889IsraelssonAnders1802-09-14Umeå landsHarrsele
2890IsraelssonAnders1771-10-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
2891IsraelssonAnders1813-02-28LövångerVebomark
2892IsraelssonAnders1776-11-16LyckseleLångsele
2893IsraelssonAnders1771-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2894IsraelssonAnders1781-02-13LövångerÖnnesmark
2895IsraelssonAnders1799-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
2896IsraelssonAnders1870-10-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
2897IsraelssonAnders1871-06-17SävarNorra Sjönäs
2898IsraelssonAnders1899-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
2899IsraelssonAnders Adelfus1917-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2900IsraelssonAnders Anfred1911-06-22SävarKvarnfors
2901IsraelssonAnders Arvid1883-10-06SävarStrömåker
2902IsraelssonAnders August1883-11-03LyckseleRåberg
2903IsraelssonAnders August1857-05-29BurträskSalberget
2904IsraelssonAnders Edvin1907-01-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
2905IsraelssonAnders Emil1883-09-22LyckseleRusksele
2906IsraelssonAnders Folke1913-11-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
2907IsraelssonAnders Gustav1840-11-30Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2908IsraelssonAnders Hugo1885-03-11LyckseleFäboliden
2909IsraelssonAnders Olof1848-05-09StenseleGardsjö
2910IsraelssonAnders Olof1875-10-20TärnaSkalmodal
2911IsraelssonAnders Oskar1879-06-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
2912IsraelssonAnders Otto1920-03-04LyckseleMedelås
2913IsraelssonAnna1886-04-20NordmalingGräsmyr
2914IsraelssonAnna1900-05-11AnundsjöKubbe
2915IsraelssonAnna Adele1919-02-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2916IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1906-08-03LyckseleAvanäs
2917IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1893-05-09DegerforsHjuken
2918IsraelssonAnna Armida1900-10-01LyckseleRusele
2919IsraelssonAnna Brita1887-02-22StenseleÅskilje
2920IsraelssonAnna Elisabet1906-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
2921IsraelssonAnna Fatima1914-08-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2922IsraelssonAnna Italia1910-07-26LyckseleBergvattnet
2923IsraelssonAnna Karolina1906-10-24BjurholmBalsjö
2924IsraelssonAnna Kristina1910-09-19ÅseleLakasjö
2925IsraelssonAnna Linnea1919-10-25ÅseleLakasjö
2926IsraelssonAnna Lydia Ingegärd1908-08-11DegerforsRamsele
2927IsraelssonAnna Stina1920-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
2928IsraelssonAnna Viktoria1901-09-26BjurholmBastuträsk
2929IsraelssonAnny Adelina1921-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
2930IsraelssonAnny Armida1917-04-14LyckseleMedelås
2931IsraelssonAnton1840NorgeHemnes
2932IsraelssonArne Valfrid1923-07-28LyckseleFalträsk
2933IsraelssonArnt Gunnar Helfrid1907-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
2934IsraelssonArtner Amandus1897-07-25BjurholmAgnäs
2935IsraelssonAstrid Elisabet1921-02-25LyckseleRusksele
2936IsraelssonAstrid Maria1903-10-04BjurholmAgnäs
2937IsraelssonAstrid Marianne1935-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
2938IsraelssonAstrid Matilda1907-06-12LyckseleBergvattnet
2939IsraelssonAugust1875-12-20LyckseleNorrås
2940IsraelssonAugust1837-08-28LyckseleBjurträsk
2941IsraelssonAugust Heribert1898-03-15StenseleStensele
2942IsraelssonAugust Manfred1892-06-12DegerforsHögland
2943IsraelssonAugust Set1867-01-05LyckseleSandnås
2944IsraelssonAugust Signar1921-07-30StenseleForsmark
2945IsraelssonAugust Vilhelm1885-04-18LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2946IsraelssonAugusta1904-05-17BjurholmVännäs
2947IsraelssonAxel1825-02-14LyckseleKattisavan
2948IsraelssonAxel1771-03-25LyckseleKattisavan
2949IsraelssonAxel1900-03-22DegerforsMaltjälen
2950IsraelssonAxel Anderas1921-09-02LyckseleMedelås
2951IsraelssonAxel Fabian1909-05-25LyckseleAjaur
2952IsraelssonAxel Hagnar1923-11-16LyckseleTrevnaden
2953IsraelssonAxel Ludvig teodor1883-10-02LövångerKräkånger
2954IsraelssonAxel Nikolaus1911-03-23StenseleBalstaberg
2955IsraelssonAxel Torsten1903-01-04LyckseleNyby
2956IsraelssonBarbro Elise1940-01-12StenseleBastuträsk
2957IsraelssonBartolomeus1875-01-20SorseleBertejaur
2958IsraelssonBengt1900-03-30LyckseleUmgransele
2959IsraelssonBengt1914-10-22LyckseleRusele
2960IsraelssonBengt Birger1919-12-24DegerforsHjuken
2961IsraelssonBengt Emil1933-09-13TavelsjöTavelsjö
2962IsraelssonBengt Erland1933-09-23SorseleGargnäs
2963IsraelssonBengt Georg1937-02-05BjurholmVännäs
2964IsraelssonBengt Gidion1914-04-26LyckseleBjurträsk
2965IsraelssonBengt Hallvar1910-12-28SorseleGargnäs
2966IsraelssonBengt Holger1912-04-02StenselePauträsk
2967IsraelssonBengt Walis Sigismund1927-06-24LyckseleUmgransele
2968IsraelssonBerta1902-06-27BjurholmVännäs
2969IsraelssonBerta Kristina1909-06-13BjurholmAgnäs
2970IsraelssonBerta Margareta1911-04-11DegerforsDegerfors
2971IsraelssonBetty Elisabet1906-04-05LyckseleUmgransele
2972IsraelssonBetty Emelia1895-05-24DegerforsGransele
2973IsraelssonBetty Linnea1920-12-18NordmalingBaggård
2974IsraelssonBirger Rubin1920-10-28LyckseleBjurträsk
2975IsraelssonBirgit Maria1929-06-14LyckseleRusele
2976IsraelssonBirgit Maria1927-01-05TavelsjöTavelsjö
2977IsraelssonBo Tage1927-11-26LyckseleRusele
2978IsraelssonBrita1903-05-29AnundsjöKubbe
2979IsraelssonBrita Kristina1837-02-05HögsjöSkog
2980IsraelssonBritt Inger1940-12-13SävarKvarnfors
2981IsraelssonBror Agas1904-04-06BjurholmBastuträsk
2982IsraelssonBror Elis1909-11-10SorseleGargnäs
2983IsraelssonBror Gösta1937-07-30StenseleBastuträsk
2984IsraelssonBror Israel1902-08-26BjörnaLeding
2985IsraelssonBror Martin1932-08-13StenseleSvartliden
2986IsraelssonBror Torsten1912-10-13SorseleGargnäs
2987IsraelssonDagmar Adelina1903-06-06LyckseleBjurträsk
2988IsraelssonDagmar Ottilia1893-05-19DegerforsÅmsele
2989IsraelssonDagny Lovisa1917-08-15LyckseleFäboliden
2990IsraelssonDaniel1801-01-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2991IsraelssonDaniel1805-09-30FredrikaKlippen
2992IsraelssonDavid1773-07-05StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2993IsraelssonDavid Gideon1928-03-06LyckseleRusksele
2994IsraelssonDavid Torgny Simon1925-11-28LyckseleBjurträsk
2995IsraelssonEbba Ingeborg1921-08-23BjurholmStennäs
2996IsraelssonEbba Karolina1910-10-25StenseleSkarvsjö
2997IsraelssonEbba Teresia1930-03-29SävarKvarnfors
2998IsraelssonEda Adina1925-03-15BjurholmVännäs
2999IsraelssonEda Katarina1898-12-03StenselePauträsk
3000IsraelssonEdit1908-09-14LyckseleNorrby
3001IsraelssonEdit1904-12-26LyckseleKattisavan
3002IsraelssonEdit Augusta Margareta1913-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3003IsraelssonEdit Emelia1897-01-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
3004IsraelssonEdit Ingeborg1904-08-26DegerforsMaltjälen
3005IsraelssonEdit Margareta1920-04-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3006IsraelssonEdla Adelia1925-09-05StenseleLuspen
3007IsraelssonEdla Augusta Albertina1897-07-05DoroteaGranliden
3008IsraelssonEdla Eugenia1908-06-01DegerforsRamsele
3009IsraelssonEdna Hjördis Linnea1939-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
3010IsraelssonEdvard Engelbert1908-03-08LyckseleNyby
3011IsraelssonEdvin Alexander1920-06-17LyckseleNorrby
3012IsraelssonEdvin Ragnvald1909-04-05KanadaKanada
3013IsraelssonEgil Gerhard1925-07-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
3014IsraelssonEgil Villiam1920-12-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3015IsraelssonEgon Emanuel1940-09-19StenselePauträsk
3016IsraelssonEivor Majlis1930-07-11Björksele (AC)Björksele
3017IsraelssonElfrida1911-09-03LyckseleRusele
3018IsraelssonElin Alfrida1909-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3019IsraelssonElin Alfrida1939-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3020IsraelssonElin Hildegard1902-04-13LyckseleUmgransele
3021IsraelssonElin Karolina1898-10-01SorseleJuktfors
3022IsraelssonElin Linnea1925-04-07StenseleLaisbäck
3023IsraelssonElin Paulina1915-11-01BjurholmStennäs
3024IsraelssonElina1905-05-27LyckseleBjurträsk
3025IsraelssonElina Adeli1931-11-29TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3026IsraelssonElina Amanda1898-07-03StenseleBergnäs
3027IsraelssonElina Kristina1927-07-09StenseleLaisbäck
3028IsraelssonElinda Adelia Jesefina1907-02-06VilhelminaGammelbränna
3029IsraelssonElis Holmfrid1916-05-03SorseleGargnäs
3030IsraelssonElis Ossian1899-12-31DegerforsÅmsele
3031IsraelssonElise Fatima1910-01-06LyckseleRusksele
3032IsraelssonElise Maria Karolina1912-07-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3033IsraelssonElla1907-06-01LyckseleRusele
3034IsraelssonEllen Alice Ereni1925-01-31TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3035IsraelssonElly Ingegärd1916-12-06LyckseleRusksele
3036IsraelssonElly Marice1921-12-15LyckseleÖravan
3037IsraelssonElma1912-09-17LyckseleRusele
3038IsraelssonElma Albertina1903-08-24DegerforsHolmlund
3039IsraelssonElma Alice1918-06-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3040IsraelssonElof Valfrid1888-08-20LyckseleFalträsk
3041IsraelssonElon Emanuel1895-11-17LyckseleRusele
3042IsraelssonElon halvar1907-03-31SorseleGargnäs
3043IsraelssonElsa Kristina1916-04-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3044IsraelssonElsa Viola Paulina1929-01-05StenseleGrundfors
3045IsraelssonElvira1901-08-21LyckseleKattisavan
3046IsraelssonElvira Ninnelli1927-12-20LyckseleTrevnaden
3047IsraelssonEmanuel1798-01-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
3048IsraelssonEmil August1869-06-02LyckseleKyrkbyn
3049IsraelssonEmil Umberto1912-04-13LyckseleBjurträsk
3050IsraelssonEmma Katarina1913-08-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3051IsraelssonEmma Maria1892-01-16DegerforsRamsele
3052IsraelssonErik1831-03-21DegerforsStryksele
3053IsraelssonErik1826-11-27NätraSjögom
3054IsraelssonErik1776-12-08LövångerÖnnesmark
3055IsraelssonErik1773-12-09FjällsjöÖn
3056IsraelssonErik1789-01-12SidensjöHämra
3057IsraelssonErik1879-03-15DegerforsRamsele
3058IsraelssonErik1858-03-12DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
3059IsraelssonErik1808-04-19GideåBölen
3060IsraelssonErik1772-12-05ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3061IsraelssonErik1790-02-19VästlandValla
3062IsraelssonErik1814-05-21Umeå landsRöbäck
3063IsraelssonErik1842-02-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3064IsraelssonErik1880-12-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
3065IsraelssonErik1868-05-12BjurholmAgnäs
3066IsraelssonErik1795-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
3067IsraelssonErik1775-06-01SidensjöKällom
3068IsraelssonErik 1814-02-27DegerforsStrycksele
3069IsraelssonErik1857-11-19Umeå landsStugunäs
3070IsraelssonErik1886-10-28AnundsjöNorrflärke
3071IsraelssonErik1871-09-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
3072IsraelssonErik1808-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
3073IsraelssonErik1913-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
3074IsraelssonErik1812-05-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
3075IsraelssonErik1843-12-29Umeå landsÖverboda
3076IsraelssonErik Abraham1867-08-09StenseleUmnäs
3077IsraelssonErik Adrian1888-12-08BjurholmBalsjö
3078IsraelssonErik Alfred1883-07-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
3079IsraelssonErik Anton1841-05-17LyckseleRusksele
3080IsraelssonErik Anton1884-12-12LyckseleRusksele
3081IsraelssonErik Arvid1883-02-25LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3082IsraelssonErik August1883-06-26BjurholmAgnäs
3083IsraelssonErik August1873-04-18BjurholmAgnäs
3084IsraelssonErik Bertil1917-08-27SorseleLotträsk
3085IsraelssonErik Engelbert1860-10-06LyckseleVägsele
3086IsraelssonErik Gustav1861-01-09BjurholmAgnäs
3087IsraelssonErik Gustav1887-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
3088IsraelssonErik Gustav1863-02-05BjurholmAgnäs
3089IsraelssonErik Gustav1833-05-18Umeå landsHörnefors
3090IsraelssonErik Halvar1910-09-16StenseleForsmark
3091IsraelssonErik Herman1913-10-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
3092IsraelssonErik Johan1873-02-17LyckseleRusksele
3093IsraelssonErik Johan1818-08-08LyckseleFalträsk
3094IsraelssonErik Johan1808-08-11LyckseleÖrträsk
3095IsraelssonErik Johan1856-05-16ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
3096IsraelssonErik Kristoffer1857-10-24LyckseleVägsele
3097IsraelssonErik Leornard1888-10-10LyckseleVormsele
3098IsraelssonErik Olof1828-10-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3099IsraelssonErik Olof1840-05-11TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3100IsraelssonErik Oskar1874-09-29DegerforsÅmsele
3101IsraelssonErik Ragnar1920-05-08LyckseleMedelås
3102IsraelssonErik Rikard1892-12-10Umeå landsStugunäs
3103IsraelssonErik Samuel1826-02-25DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
3104IsraelssonErik Samuel1832-04-08ÅseleGafsele
3105IsraelssonErik Samuel1913-09-11LyckseleRusksele
3106IsraelssonErik Verner1871-05-10VännäsÅnäset
3107IsraelssonErik Viktor1928-08-01SävarSävar
3108IsraelssonEskil Ingemar1959-12-30GargnäsGargnäs
3109IsraelssonEster1911-10-04BjurholmVännäs
3110IsraelssonEster Hilda Amanda 1911-01-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
3111IsraelssonEster Viktoria1901-03-23LyckseleBjurfors
3112IsraelssonEva Adelia1901-12-24DegerforsDegerfors
3113IsraelssonEva Maja1931-09-25Björksele (AC)Björksele
3114IsraelssonEva Melida1912-02-18LyckseleVägsele
3115IsraelssonEva-Britt Elisabet1938-01-12StenselePauträsk
3116IsraelssonEvert Leander1928-11-08TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3117IsraelssonEvy Anita1940-07-03StenselePauträsk
3118IsraelssonFilip Elon1927-12-03LyckseleRusele
3119IsraelssonFolke1923-04-17LyckseleRusele
3120IsraelssonFolke Martin1912-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
3121IsraelssonFrans1835-12-11LyckseleFalträsk
3122IsraelssonFrans Elof1898-03-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
3123IsraelssonFrans Erland1934-03-24TavelsjöTavelsjö
3124IsraelssonFrans Gerhard1859-09-03LyckseleArvträsk
3125IsraelssonFrans Gustav1855-05-05StenseleLuspen
3126IsraelssonFrans Oskar1877-10-21LyckseleRusksele
3127IsraelssonFrans Oskar1880-10-23LyckseleKråkvinkel
3128IsraelssonFrans Oskar1898-09-15DegerforsHolmlund
3129IsraelssonFrans Oskar1905-04-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
3130IsraelssonFredrik1832-08-11LyckseleFalträsk
3131IsraelssonFredrik Anders1919-11-11TärnaKlippen
3132IsraelssonFredrik August1838-10-03NordmalingMo
3133IsraelssonFredrik Johan Adrian1909-09-12LyckseleRåberg
3134IsraelssonFrida Sofia1907-05-29StenseleSkarvsjö
3135IsraelssonFrida Vilhelmina1904-02-19SorseleGargnäs
3136IsraelssonFritjof1867-04-23NordmalingLevar
3137IsraelssonFrits Hugo1894-06-14MalåSläppträsk
3138IsraelssonFritz Georg1901-07-10DegerforsRamsele
3139IsraelssonGabriel1788-11-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
3140IsraelssonGerd Ajle Viola1939-05-12StenseleLuspholm
3141IsraelssonGerd Ann-Mari1940-08-22StenselePauträsk
3142IsraelssonGerda Elina1900-12-10BjurholmBalsjö
3143IsraelssonGerda Sofia1912-03-23LyckseleBergvattnet
3144IsraelssonGertrud Beatrice1923-06-06LyckseleÖravan
3145IsraelssonGertrud Eva Margareta1934-12-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3146IsraelssonGertrud Johanna1918-05-16LyckseleRusksele
3147IsraelssonGottard1896-07-22NordmalingBaggård
3148IsraelssonGotthard1892-08-13NordmalingBaggård
3149IsraelssonGotthard Samuel1904-06-12SorseleJuktfors
3150IsraelssonGotthard Sigfrid1923-12-18TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3151IsraelssonGottne Edvard1892-12-20BjurholmAgnäs
3152IsraelssonGullis Eivor Maria1923-11-07StenseleSkarvsjö
3153IsraelssonGun Hjördis1930-12-20StenseleSvartliden
3154IsraelssonGunborg Adina Alice1934-05-01SävarKvarnfors
3155IsraelssonGunborg Elisabet1929-06-27BjurholmVännäs
3156IsraelssonGunborg Heldina1904-12-23BjurholmAgnäs
3157IsraelssonGunborg Rubina1922-12-12LyckseleRusksele
3158IsraelssonGunhild Alice1929-06-15StenseleLaisbäck
3159IsraelssonGunhild Frideborg1918-08-23NordmalingBaggård
3160IsraelssonGunnar Adrian1908-05-12SorseleGargnäs
3161IsraelssonGunnar Fritiof1925-08-24TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3162IsraelssonGunvor1921-11-18LyckseleSvanåsen
3163IsraelssonGunvor Elsy Elisabet1925-08-28BjurholmAgnäs
3164IsraelssonGurli Elvira1897-08-25DegerforsÅmsele
3165IsraelssonGustav1825-09-10LyckseleFalträsk
3166IsraelssonGustav1855-08-18BlekingeFrilefstad
3167IsraelssonGustav Adolf1881-03-27BjurholmBalsjö
3168IsraelssonGustav Adolf1871-11-19LyckseleTannlund
3169IsraelssonGustav Arnold1909-08-07StenseleSkarvsjö
3170IsraelssonGustav Arvid1888-07-06BurträskBurträsk
3171IsraelssonGustav Birger1916-03-10LyckseleFalträsk
3172IsraelssonGustav Birger Valdemar1901-10-27VännäsVännäs
3173IsraelssonGustav Edvin1895-02-14StenseleLuspsjö
3174IsraelssonGustav Ejnar Istrael1919-04-30BjurholmAgnäs
3175IsraelssonGustav Engelbert1873-09-29LyckseleNorrås
3176IsraelssonGustav Erland1910-01-04LyckseleVägsele
3177IsraelssonGustav Helmfrid1890-11-06LyckseleNyby
3178IsraelssonGustav Lennart1915-09-08TärnaKlippen
3179IsraelssonGustav Reinhold1913-07-16SorseleLotträsk
3180IsraelssonGustav Robert1887-06-03LyckseleVestansjö
3181IsraelssonGustav Robert1908-12-28LyckseleBergvattnet
3182IsraelssonGärda Irene1923-07-18LyckseleFäboliden
3183Israelsson Gösta Olof Arnold1920-01-06StenseleSkarvsjö
3184IsraelssonGöta Helena1931-03-17StenseleLaisbäck
3185IsraelssonHalvar Alrik1906-06-20DegerforsRamsele
3186IsraelssonHalvar Nikolaus1902-11-22LyckseleBjurträsk
3187IsraelssonHalvard Georg1905-10-10LyckseleAjaur
3188IsraelssonHanna1896-12-16BjurholmVännäs
3189IsraelssonHanna Eufrosyna1897-09-04DegerforsKussjön
3190IsraelssonHanna Josefina1888-03-09BjurholmAgnäs
3191IsraelssonHans1785-04-05Umeå landsSpöland
3192IsraelssonHans1779-12-14BurträskInnansjön
3193IsraelssonHans1787-03-02Umeå landsSpöland
3194IsraelssonHans1797-08-22Umeå landsSpöland
3195IsraelssonHans1822-06-01Umeå landsSödervik
3196IsraelssonHans Joel Ivan1932-11-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
3197IsraelssonHans Petter1841-04-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
3198IsraelssonHans Roland1938-10-22StenseleBastuträsk
3199IsraelssonHarald Ambrosius1915-04-15LyckseleBergvattnet
3200IsraelssonHarald Andreas1917-05-27SävarStrömåker
3201IsraelssonHarald Runo1928-11-04NordmalingBaggård
3202IsraelssonHedda Katarina1899-07-30StenseleLuspsjö
3203IsraelssonHedvig Linnea1932-02-10StenseleStensele
3204Israelsson Helena Erika1918-05-02StenseleSkarvsjö
3205IsraelssonHelga Sofia1911-05-13VilhelminaGammelbränna
3206IsraelssonHelga Valina1907-09-10LyckseleAjaur
3207IsraelssonHelge1918-12-07DegerforsKussjön
3208IsraelssonHelge Ingemar1927-07-24TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3209IsraelssonHelge Valentin1927-03-16NordmalingBaggård
3210IsraelssonHenfrid1896-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
3211IsraelssonHenfrid Eugen1903-11-13LyckseleAvanäs
3212IsraelssonHenny Viktoria1932-03-22StenseleLaisbäck
3213IsraelssonHerbert Villiam1926-08-09SävarSävar
3214IsraelssonHerman Alexander1886-02-02LyckseleRusksele
3215IsraelssonHerman Valfrid1910-07-06DegerforsRamsele
3216IsraelssonHilda Johanna1894-06-15DegerforsMaltjälen
3217IsraelssonHilda Sofia1889-12-03DegerforsHögland
3218IsraelssonHildur Adelia1900-03-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
3219IsraelssonHildur Elvira1913-08-14DegerforsDegerfors
3220IsraelssonHildur Maria Elisabet1901-09-29VilhelminaGammelbränna
3221IsraelssonHildur Matilda1895-06-22DegerforsRamsele
3222IsraelssonHillivi Augusta1928-09-09SävarKvarnfors
3223IsraelssonHilmer Fritiof1904-09-23SorseleGargnäs
3224IsraelssonHilmer Gotthard Alexander1893-05-05LyckseleRusksele
3225IsraelssonHjalmar1889-11-05NordmalingBaggård
3226IsraelssonHjalmar1898-08-02LyckseleUmgransele
3227IsraelssonHulda Urania1917-11-26SorseleGargnäs
3228IsraelssonHåkan1864-04-27SkorpedDjupsjö
3229IsraelssonIda Augusta1909-07-14TärnaSkalmodul
3230IsraelssonInard1898-11-19BjurholmVännäs
3231IsraelssonInga Elma Adeli1934-03-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3232IsraelssonInga Helene1921-03-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3233IsraelssonInga Kristina1929-12TavelsjöTavelsjö
3234IsraelssonInga-Maj 1936-08-29StenselePauträsk
3235IsraelssonIngeborg1896-09-27AnundsjöKubbe
3236IsraelssonIngeborg1905-09-09AnundsjöKubbe
3237IsraelssonIngrid Elisabet1936-02-28StenseleBergnäs
3238IsraelssonIngrid Lillian Margreta1917-01-04LyckseleBergvattnet
3239IsraelssonIngrid Maria1915-06-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3240IsraelssonIris Albina1903-08-09BjurholmBalsjö
3241IsraelssonIsak1809-06-06GideåBölen
3242IsraelssonIsak1821-04-04NordmalingMo
3243IsraelssonIsak Petter1812-02-02LövångerVebomark
3244IsraelssonIsak Vilhelm1874-10-07TärnaSkalmodal
3245IsraelssonIsrael1837-09-08FredrikaKlippen
3246IsraelssonIsrael1815-12-08LyckseleRusele
3247IsraelssonIsrael1807-01-09LyckseleFäboliden
3248IsraelssonIsrael1792-01-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3249IsraelssonIsrael1809-06NätraBredånger
3250IsraelssonIsrael1773-05-02Umeå landsÖverboda
3251IsraelssonIsrael1837-02-14DegerforsHelsingborg
3252IsraelssonIsrael1781Umeå landsÖverboda
3253IsraelssonIsrael1777Umeå landsStöcksjö
3254IsraelssonIsrael1835-11-01SävarFurunäs
3255IsraelssonIsrael1811-10-20Umeå landsKassjö
3256IsraelssonIsrael1804-05-03NordmalingAva
3257IsraelssonIsrael1784-03-16Umeå landsÖverboda
3258IsraelssonIsrael1776-06-12Umeå landsSörfors
3259IsraelssonIsrael1814-03-08LyckseleMårdesele
3260IsraelssonIsrael1799-09-18HögsjöSkog
3261IsraelssonIsrael1812-11-22NätraSjögom
3262IsraelssonIsrael1800-12-22FredrikaKlippen
3263IsraelssonIsrael1790-08-03BurträskKrokvattnet
3264IsraelssonIsrael1875-03-17DegerforsRamsele
3265IsraelssonIsrael1827-10-17Umeå landsJämtböle
3266IsraelssonIsrael1845-10-02LyckselePausele
3267IsraelssonIsrael1802-03-16AnundsjöMellansel
3268IsraelssonIsrael1844-07-31BjurholmAgnäs
3269IsraelssonIsrael1857-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
3270IsraelssonIsrael1833-02-13VännäsSpöland
3271IsraelssonIsrael1851-02-13LyckseleFalträsk
3272IsraelssonIsrael1789-12-14Umeå landsSpöland
3273IsraelssonIsrael1807-11-14DegerforsHjuken
3274IsraelssonIsrael1847-08-06DegerforsRamsele
3275IsraelssonIsrael1814-05-05Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3276IsraelssonIsrael1805-12-03Umeå landsHissjö
3277IsraelssonIsrael1830-04-13NätraSörsvedje
3278IsraelssonIsrael1839-05-30NordmalingHörnsjö
3279IsraelssonIsrael1843-04-01MoFlärke
3280IsraelssonIsrael1805-11-16SjälevadÖverbilla
3281IsraelssonIsrael1779-07-29Umeå landsRöbäck
3282IsraelssonIsrael1770-01-19LyckseleKattisavan
3283IsraelssonIsrael1773ÅseleVitklippen
3284IsraelssonIsrael1826-03-16Umeå landsSpöland
3285IsraelssonIsrael1832-01-09VännäsSpöland
3286IsraelssonIsrael1783-03-22LövångerÖnnesmark
3287IsraelssonIsrael1854-04-10LyckseleRusele
3288IsraelssonIsrael1801-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
3289IsraelssonIsrael1781-09-24StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
3290IsraelssonIsrael1823-03-02LyckseleFalträsk
3291IsraelssonIsrael1795-01-09????
3292IsraelssonIsrael1809-03-28NordmalingOrrböle
3293IsraelssonIsrael1818-08-16TåsjöNorrby
3294IsraelssonIsrael1812-07-24LyckseleUmgransele
3295IsraelssonIsrael1829-03-21LyckseleHedvik
3296IsraelssonIsrael1860-08-24LyckseleKroksjö
3297IsraelssonIsrael1786-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
3298IsraelssonIsrael1861-07-17LyckseleAvanäs
3299IsraelssonIsrael1793-02-20LyckseleTuvträsk
3300IsraelssonIsrael1823-08-18SävarBotsmark
3301IsraelssonIsrael1800-12-06DoroteaOrmsjö
3302IsraelssonIsrael1777-06-24Umeå landsÖverboda
3303IsraelssonIsrael1775-08-26StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
3304IsraelssonIsrael1831-09-30LyckseleBjurträsk
3305IsraelssonIsrael1838-07-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
3306IsraelssonIsrael1836-07-04LyckseleKroksjö
3307IsraelssonIsrael1800-09-15BurträskÅträsk
3308IsraelssonIsrael1851-11-20NordmalingHörnsjö
3309IsraelssonIsrael1827-05-21DegerforsGranön
3310IsraelssonIsrael1788-03-16Umeå landsSödervik
3311IsraelssonIsrael1852-04-29BjurholmBastuträsk
3312IsraelssonIsrael1858-07-17LyckseleRusksele
3313IsraelssonIsrael1835-07-07LyckseleRusksele
3314IsraelssonIsrael1778-08-08Umeå landsÖverboda
3315IsraelssonIsrael1839-04-25Umeå landsÖsteråker
3316IsraelssonIsrael1777ÅseleOrmsjö
3317IsraelssonIsrael1800-01-27Umeå landsErsmark
3318IsraelssonIsrael1821-12-04LyckseleFalträsk
3319IsraelssonIsrael1822-06-13LyckseleArvträsk
3320IsraelssonIsrael1829-09-09FredrikaKlippen
3321IsraelssonIsrael1774-11-09AnundsjöMellansel
3322IsraelssonIsrael1828-10-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3323IsraelssonIsrael1805-10-02NordmalingAva
3324IsraelssonIsrael1855-06-17DegerforsStrycksele
3325IsraelssonIsrael1802-03-01AnundsjöRödvattnet
3326IsraelssonIsrael1822-08-08GrundsundaKasa
3327IsraelssonIsrael1908-11-28AnundsjöNorrflärke
3328IsraelssonIsrael1798-03-06LyckseleArvliden
3329IsraelssonIsrael1775-07-01SidensjöUberg
3330IsraelssonIsrael1868-01-03BurträskSalberget
3331IsraelssonIsrael1858-11-01ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
3332IsraelssonIsrael1806-07-11AnundsjöMellansel
3333IsraelssonIsrael1873-08-02SorseleBertejaur
3334IsraelssonIsrael1889-07-25AnundsjöÖdsbyn
3335IsraelssonIsrael1922-02-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3336IsraelssonIsrael1842-12-20AnundsjöNorrflärke
3337IsraelssonIsrael1814-10-24ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3338IsraelssonIsrael1830-09-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
3339IsraelssonIsrael1820NätraLångnäs
3340IsraelssonIsrael1833-01-26AnundsjöYttersel
3341IsraelssonIsrael1863-07-14DoroteaHögland
3342IsraelssonIsrael1817-09-27LövångerFjällbyn
3343IsraelssonIsrael1829-06-08AnundsjöMellansel
3344IsraelssonIsrael1855-06-20Umeå landsStugunäs
3345IsraelssonIsrael1839-05-03Umeå landsStöcksjö
3346IsraelssonIsrael1892-11-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
3347IsraelssonIsrael1889-05-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
3348IsraelssonIsrael1823-01-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3349IsraelssonIsrael Albert1858-06-09GideåFlärke
3350IsraelssonIsrael Albin1872-08-01BjurholmBalsjö
3351IsraelssonIsrael Albin1881-01-19BjurholmAgnäs
3352IsraelssonIsrael Albin1883-02-01BjurholmAgnäs
3353IsraelssonIsrael Alexius1889-01-17VilhelminaLövstrand
3354IsraelssonIsrael Alf1915-04-01TåsjöNorråker
3355IsraelssonIsrael Anton1867-09-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3356IsraelssonIsrael Anton1832-11-09DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
3357IsraelssonIsrael August1871-01-12LyckseleRusksele
3358IsraelssonIsrael August1904-05-07StenseleLuspsjö
3359IsraelssonIsrael August1849-01-19LyckseleLedningsvall
3360IsraelssonIsrael August1896-06-14TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3361IsraelssonIsrael August1825-10-10LyckseleTuvträsk
3362IsraelssonIsrael August1858-02-06LyckseleNorrby
3363IsraelssonIsrael August1854-02-03LyckseleÖravan
3364IsraelssonIsrael August1853-05-02LyckseleHögnäs
3365IsraelssonIsrael August1877-08-16StenseleSkarvsjö
3366IsraelssonIsrael August1852-02-29LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3367IsraelssonIsrael August 1872-10-24LyckseleHusbondliden
3368IsraelssonIsrael August1875-02-06LyckseleBjurträsk
3369IsraelssonIsrael August1876-04-02LyckseleKråkvinkel
3370IsraelssonIsrael August Engelbert1863-07-05LyckseleUmgransele
3371IsraelssonIsrael August Ferdinand1891-12-06MalåBrännäs
3372IsraelssonIsrael Bernhard1852-09-03LyckseleVägsele
3373IsraelssonIsrael Bernhard1844-07-18LyckseleVägsele
3374IsraelssonIsrael Edgar Eugen1898-07-09LyckseleDallund
3375IsraelssonIsrael Engelbert1901-12-23SorseleJuktfors
3376IsraelssonIsrael Engelbert1881-12-29LyckseleRusele
3377IsraelssonIsrael Enok1880-06-21DoroteaGranliden
3378IsraelssonIsrael Ferdinand1868-03-23LyckseleSandnås
3379IsraelssonIsrael Ferdinand1886-01-13LyckseleFalträsk
3380IsraelssonIsrael Fridolf1874-07-26SorseleGargnäs
3381IsraelssonIsrael Georg1907-06-01LyckseleUmgransele
3382IsraelssonIsrael Georg Severin1902-12-14DoroteaGranliden
3383IsraelssonIsrael Herman1862-05-26StenseleLuspen
3384IsraelssonIsrael Herman1896-09-27JörnNorrholm
3385IsraelssonIsrael Hjalmar1892-01-09LyckseleAvanäs
3386IsraelssonIsrael Jakob1826-10-03LyckseleManjaur
3387IsraelssonIsrael Konrad1898-01-29SorseleRåstrand
3388IsraelssonIsrael Konstantin1874-02-10DoroteaHögland
3389IsraelssonIsrael Leonard1887-06-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
3390Israelsson Israel Leonard1867-09-29LyckseleSandås
3391Israelsson Israel Leonard1873-02-21LyckseleSandås
3392IsraelssonIsrael Leornad1856-07-26LyckseleNorrkulla
3393IsraelssonIsrael Oskar1869-01-15LyckseleNorrås
3394IsraelssonIsrael Reinhold1889-03-05LyckseleRåberg
3395IsraelssonIsrael Robert1872-08-24StenselePauträsk
3396IsraelssonIsrael Sigfrid1888-02-15LyckseleRåberg
3397IsraelssonIsrael Valfrid1874-08-29LyckseleTrevnaden
3398IsraelssonIsrael Valfrid1901-10-13SorseleBertejaur
3399IsraelssonIsrael Viktor1899-01-27StenseleJoranträsk
3400IsraelssonIsrael Viktor1897-03-14StenseleJoranträsk
3401IsraelssonIsrael Vilhelm1825-04-06Umeå landsKåddis
3402IsraelssonIvan Fredrik Napolion1914-05-12LyckseleVägsele
3403IsraelssonIvar Agnar1905-07-20LyckseleRusele
3404IsraelssonIvar Albert1914-06-11StenseleNorrberg
3405IsraelssonIvar Arnold Henry1907-11-13LyckseleBjurträsk
3406IsraelssonIvar Edvin1898-07-20LyckseleRusele
3407IsraelssonIvar Vilhelm1923-09-29StenseleLuspsjö
3408IsraelssonJakob1773-08-30Umeå landsBullmark
3409IsraelssonJakob1829-06-07Umeå landsSödervik
3410IsraelssonJakob1825 cirkaÖrebro länÖrebro län
3411IsraelssonJakob 1822-09-06SkorpedMosjö
3412IsraelssonJakob1833-10-27SävarFurunäs
3413IsraelssonJakob1816-04-25SkorpedMosjö
3414IsraelssonJakob1854-02-16NordmalingHörnsjö
3415IsraelssonJakob1821-07-30TåsjöNorrby
3416IsraelssonJenny Eufrosyna1908-11-17LyckseleLillberg
3417IsraelssonJenny Maria1907-05-23StenseleLuspsjö
3418IsraelssonJoel Sigvard1911-07-22LyckseleRusksele
3419IsraelssonJohan1835-03-06LyckseleVägsele
3420IsraelssonJohan1791-08-20BurträskBodbyn
3421IsraelssonJohan1818-10-22GrundsundaVallen
3422IsraelssonJohan1912-01-05DegerforsNorrby
3423IsraelssonJohan1835-11-27LyckseleBjurträsk
3424IsraelssonJohan1870-09-10DegerforsRamsele
3425IsraelssonJohan1904-03-17LyckseleNorrby
3426IsraelssonJohan1780-05-01LyckseleTuvträsk
3427IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
3428IsraelssonJohan1837-12-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3429IsraelssonJohan1817-01-18SjälevadGottne
3430IsraelssonJohan1831-04-07BjurholmAgnäs
3431IsraelssonJohan1836-08-29BjurholmBastuträsk
3432IsraelssonJohan1779-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
3433IsraelssonJohan1816-04-04NätraBredånger
3434IsraelssonJohan1823-02-20Umeå landsKåddis
3435IsraelssonJohan1799-08-29NordmalingBastuträsk
3436IsraelssonJohan1859-01-26BjurholmAgnäs
3437IsraelssonJohan1849-05-05????
3438IsraelssonJohan1852-06-28NordmalingLevar
3439IsraelssonJohan1849-02-11BjurholmAgnäs
3440IsraelssonJohan1813-10-21Umeå landsKassjö
3441IsraelssonJohan1850 cirka
3442IsraelssonJohan1806-01-22LyckseleFäboliden
3443IsraelssonJohan1823-03-18LyckseleRusele
3444IsraelssonJohan1816-11-06GideåBölen
3445IsraelssonJohan1839-07-04LyckseleManjaur
3446IsraelssonJohan1833-07-27FredrikaKlippen
3447IsraelssonJohan1815-09-21Umeå landsRöbäck
3448IsraelssonJohan1822-08-31NordmalingOrrböle
3449IsraelssonJohan1808-04-12NordmalingAspeå
3450IsraelssonJohan1803-04-14LyckseleUmgransele
3451IsraelssonJohan1779-07-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
3452IsraelssonJohan1833-08-24HögsjöSkog
3453IsraelssonJohan1815-05-25NordmalingOrrböle
3454IsraelssonJohan1800-04-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
3455IsraelssonJohan1854-04-09DegerforsStrycksele
3456IsraelssonJohan1806-05-26NordmalingOrrböle
3457IsraelssonJohan1803-09-08AnundsjöMellansel
3458IsraelssonJohan1833-06-03Umeå landsSödervik
3459IsraelssonJohan1873-01-15SkorpedDjupsjö
3460IsraelssonJohan1850-12-15DegerforsRamsele
3461IsraelssonJohan1803-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
3462IsraelssonJohan1790-11-16Umeå landsÖverboda
3463IsraelssonJohan1857-05-20GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3464IsraelssonJohan1808-01-18Umeå landsRöbäck
3465IsraelssonJohan1849-06-03Umeå landsStrömbäck
3466IsraelssonJohan1875-05-22Umeå landsHössjö
3467IsraelssonJohan1770-10-01SkorpedUberg
3468IsraelssonJohan1892-06-04DegerforsMaltjälen
3469IsraelssonJohan1847-06-08Umeå landsÖverboda
3470IsraelssonJohan1850-09-13LyckseleMalmed
3471IsraelssonJohan1895-09-01DegerforsMaltjälen
3472IsraelssonJohan1878-05-18DegerforsHjuken
3473IsraelssonJohan1865-09-26LyckseleLidsträsk
3474IsraelssonJohan Albin1893-01-15BurträskBurträsk
3475IsraelssonJohan Alex1897-01-20StenselePauträsk
3476IsraelssonJohan Alfred1878-03-05BjurholmBalsjö
3477IsraelssonJohan Algot1903-06-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
3478IsraelssonJohan Anton1866-03-07LyckseleNorrås
3479IsraelssonJohan Anton1878-04-16LyckseleNorrås
3480IsraelssonJohan August1856-01-24FredrikaAspsele
3481IsraelssonJohan August1892-04-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
3482IsraelssonJohan August1873-09-07TärnaSkalmodal
3483IsraelssonJohan August1883-09-29LyckseleVormsele
3484IsraelssonJohan August1893-02-02DegerforsDegerfors
3485IsraelssonJohan Axel1876-12-14LyckseleHelsingfors
3486IsraelssonJohan Bernhard1876-03-27GideåBölen
3487IsraelssonJohan Bernhard1896-01-16Umeå landsStugunäs
3488IsraelssonJohan Edvard1872-05-10LyckseleRusksele
3489IsraelssonJohan Edvard1869-09-16VännäsVännäs by
3490IsraelssonJohan Edvin1905-12-11LyckseleUmgransele
3491IsraelssonJohan Einar1905-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
3492IsraelssonJohan Einar1918-10-02LyckseleMedelås
3493IsraelssonJohan Elis1861-09-14LyckseleManjaur
3494IsraelssonJohan Elof1886-11-16TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3495IsraelssonJohan Elof1912-07-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
3496Israelsson Johan Engelbert 1868-12-11LyckseleSandås
3497IsraelssonJohan Erik1930-05-12LyckseleGattijaur
3498IsraelssonJohan Ernst1902-12-22StenseleSkarvsjö
3499IsraelssonJohan Evert1906-01-12SorseleLotträsk
3500IsraelssonJohan Evert1911-01-25LyckseleRusele
3501IsraelssonJohan Fredrik1859-04-05LyckseleNorrby
3502IsraelssonJohan Fredrik1873-12-06LyckseleTannlund
3503IsraelssonJohan Fritjof1905-05-19LyckseleNyby
3504IsraelssonJohan Greger1895-06-22DegerforsÅmsele
3505IsraelssonJohan Gunnar1890-11-16BjurholmAgnäs
3506IsraelssonJohan Gustav1863-02-02SorseleGargnäs
3507IsraelssonJohan Hamfred1902-06-17DegerforsÅmsele
3508IsraelssonJohan Helmer1873-08-04Gideå