Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V
W
X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: W
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1WaaraEmira1893-07-22HaparandaKarl Gustav
2WackerJohanna Fredrika1836-10-30SävarYtterboda
3Wacker JohanssonKarl Petter1794-10-17Umeå landsHolmön
4WadellDagmar Katarina Margareta1906-09-05SundsvallSundsvall
5WadellElvira Teodelinda1910-12-05AlnöAlnö
6WadellHenning Gustav1903-01-31SundsvallSundsvall
7WadellKarl Gustav1863-06-08ForshemStora Kleingetorp
8Wadell OlofsdotterTilda1865-10-19BjörsäterBjörsäter
9Wadell OlofssonAnton Vilhelm1869-04-09ForshemFunkagård
10Wadell OlofssonFrans1861-05-08BjörsäterBjörsäter
11Wadell OlofssonJohan August1850-10-11BöjaBöja
12Wadell OlofssonKlas1856-08-05BöjaBöja
13Wadell OlofssonOtto1872-07-28ForshemFunkagård
14WadforsKarolina Charlotta1810-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
15WadmanAgnes Teresia1887-04-25AnundsjöNäs
16WadmanAxel Bernhard1889-08-09SkorpedSkorped
17WadmanBror Helmer1890-12-22BjörnaBjörna
18WadmanNils Leonard1886-01-12SkorpedSkorped
19Wadman NilssonOlof1861-01-24Järnskogs (S)Järnskogs
20WadströmOlof1772-03-08VästlandTillfället
21WagelinMagdalena1781????
22WahlbergAina Dagmar Cecilia1922-05-08ÅseleLångvattnet
23WahlbergAlf Gideon1930-01-23ÅseleLångvattnet
24WahlbergAlf Gösta1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
25WahlbergAnders Olof1849-07-06HärnösandHärnösand
26WahlbergAnders Rudolf1877-03-19ÅseleGafsele
27WahlbergAnn Siri1923-06-30ÅseleGafsele
28WahlbergAnna Maria1823-08-14ArnäsVallen
29WahlbergAnna Maria1871-09-01Fredsberg (R)Lefsängs Kvarn
30WahlbergArnold Maurits1923-06-02ÖrträskNyliden
31WahlbergArvid Bernhard1882-01-07HaveröTuringen
32WahlbergArvid Henning1910-08-30ÅseleGafsele
33WahlbergAugust Manfred1896-11-29ÖrträskNyliden
34WahlbergAxel1898-05-09GnarpGnarp
35WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29VästmanlandDegerfors
36WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29DegerforsRosindal
37WahlbergBarbro Ingegärd1924-02-20ÅseleLångvattnet
38WahlbergBernhard1852-08-18LövångerVallen
39WahlbergBror Harald1910-08-18AnundsjöPengsund
40WahlbergDaniel Maurits1878-09-21ÅseleGafsele
41WahlbergEdla Johanna1903-09-09ÖrträskNyliden
42WahlbergEllen Lovisa Karolina1871-10-21FredrikaViska
43WahlbergElsa Maria1924-12-15ÖrträskNyliden
44WahlbergEmeli Teresia1878-04-05ÖrträskNyliden
45WahlbergErik Ragnar1918-03-21ÅseleGafsele
46WahlbergErnst Harry1915-01-02AnundsjöPengsund
47WahlbergEva Ingrid Elisabet1927-07-27ÖrträskNyliden
48WahlbergGreta1902-07-10NordmalingSörbyn
49WahlbergGunhild Irene1920-09-14ÅseleLångvattnet
50WahlbergGunnar Alvar1908-09-20AnundsjöPengsund
51WahlbergGurli Johanna Margareta1907-08-22GrundsundaHusum
52WahlbergGustav Arvid1901-06-13ÖrträskNyliden
53WahlbergGustav Sigvard1908-07-29ÅseleGafsele
54WahlbergHelge Roger1928-01-20ÅseleLångvattnet
55WahlbergHenrik Fritiof1886-04-24ÖrträskNyliden
56WahlbergHenrik Otto1815-09-23HammarHammar
57WahlbergHjalmar Eugen1895-09-13ÖrträskNyliden
58WahlbergIngrid Maria Sofia1909-11-11DegerforsRöbäck
59WahlbergIngrid Viktoria1931-12-08ÅseleLångvattnet
60WahlbergIrma Elisabet1931-04-07ÖrträskNyliden
61WahlbergJan Åke1920-05-08ÅseleGafsele
62WahlbergJenny Augusta1882-10-20ÖrträskNyliden
63WahlbergJenny Matilda Ulrika1877-08-16SävarSävar
64WahlbergJohan1844-02-25SävarSävar
65WahlbergJohan Viktor Emanuel1902-01-21JörnJörn
66WahlbergJohanna Maria1875-10-23SävarSävar
67WahlbergKarl Olof Artur1910-09-19GrundsundaUtås
68WahlbergKatarina Terseia1876-02-02BjurholmNyby
69WahlbergKerstina Margareta1924-02-24DegerforsDegerfors
70WahlbergKjell David1925-12-31ÅseleLångvattnet
71WahlbergKlas Elling1918-06-06ÅseleLångvattnet
72WahlbergKnut Gunnar1927-08-19LyckselePalmsunda
73WahlbergKnut Ludvig1899-04-17SkellefteåSkellefteå
74WahlbergKristina Aurelia1881-07-10ÖrträskNyliden
75WahlbergKristina Edelia1891-02-23ÅseleGafsele
76WahlbergLisa Johanna1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
77WahlbergLudvig1844-06-23LövångerSelet
78WahlbergLudvig1841-06-23LövångerLövånger
79WahlbergLudvig Frans Anton1870-09-26FredrikaViska
80WahlbergMadie Anette1935-05-10ÖrträskNyliden
81WahlbergMaria Augusta1876-10-26ÖrträskNyliden
82WahlbergMary Arvida1930-11-16ÖrträskNyliden
83WahlbergMimmi Kristina1899-08-07ÖrträskNyliden
84WahlbergOlof August1856-05-12SkaraborgTived
85WahlbergOlof Helmer1889-12-04ÖrträskNyliden
86WahlbergOskar Elling1883-12-01ÅseleGafsele
87WahlbergOskar Sigfrid1921-05-11ÖrträskNyliden
88WahlbergOve Paul1937-12-11ÅseleLångvattnet
89WahlbergRagnar Sigvard Isidor1911-10-01AnundsjöPengsund
90WahlbergRolf Olof1914-09-03ÅseleGafsele
91WahlbergRuno1919-10-26AnundsjöPengsjö
92WahlbergSelma Karolina1874-09-16ÅseleGafsele
93WahlbergSelma Teresia1890-12-19ÖrträskNyliden
94WahlbergSet Harald1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
95WahlbergSigne Johanna1893-03-01ÖrträskNyliden
96WahlbergSten Einar1917-05-30AnundsjöPengsund
97WahlbergStig Gullbrand1935-12-30ÅseleLångvattnet
98WahlbergSven Bernhard1907-02-09AnundsjöNorrflärke
99WahlbergSven Birger1912-06-08ÅseleGafsele
100WahlbergSylvia Kristina1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
101WahlbergUlrika Albertina1855-11-17ArnäsPrästbordet
102WahlbergVendla Maria1888-05-12ÖrträskNyliden
103Wahlberg AnderssonSven1843-10-07ÅseleGafsele
104Wahlberg IsraelssonAnders Ivar1910-03-30ÖrträskNyliden
105Wahlberg IsraelssonDagny Kristina1906-12-05ÖrträskNyliden
106Wahlberg IsraelssonJohan Arvid1875-07-09ÖrträskNyliden
107Wahlberg IsraelssonOskar Sigfrid1879-09-24ÖrträskNyliden
108Wahlberg JohanssonIsrael Arvid1852-03-14ÖrträskNyliden
109Wahlberg OlofssonJohan Kristoffer1821-08-11SjälevadVägersta
110Wahlberg OlofssonJöns Petter1859-05-08LoshultMarestorp
111WahlgrenAnna Johanna Maria1865-01-21HelviWiblings
112WahlgrenAxel Robert Maurits1870-11-11StockholmStockholm
113WahlgrenBetty Evenia Johanna1884-11-08NätraBjästa
114WahlgrenElisabet Margreta1895-11-28ArnäsAlne
115WahlgrenFrans johan Rudolf1898-11-05ArnäsAlne
116WahlgrenHilmer Konrad Verner1892-09-10NätraBjästa
117WahlgrenJohan Birger Alvar1890-01-05NätraBjästa
118WahlgrenJohan Edvard1869-06-03VästernorrlanHögsjö
119WahlgrenJohan Sigurd Einar1887-03-25NätraBjästa
120WahlgrenJohn Maurits1899-02-11GrundsundaHusum
121WahlgrenPer Robert1831-09-17StockholmStockholm
122WahlgrenRagnhild Maria Bitgitta1901-05-04GävleborgNjutånger
123WahlgrenRut Hildegard Katarina1902-01-01GrundsundaHusum
124WahlgrenTekla Augusta1873-12-14GrundsundaÄllön
125Wahlgren OlofssonJohan1857-12-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
126WahlinAnna Gudrun1908-02-01DoroteaBergvattnet
127WahlinAnna kristina1883-09-25TåsjöValån
128WahlinDisa1920-05-31DoroteaLavsjö
129WahlinElsa1912-06-21DoroteaLavsjö
130WahlinJakob Fabian1885-11-21TåsjöRörström
131WahlinJohan Birger1906-02-03DoroteaBergvattnet
132WahlinJohan Helmer1882-02-05TåsjöRörström
133WahlinJohan Petter1852-05-21TåsjöValån
134WahlinJonas Petter1887-12-09TåsjöRörström
135WahlinKlas Tyko1916-04-29DoroteaLavsjö
136WahlinNils Ivar1910-01-01DoroteaLångsjöberg
137WahlinRolf Tore1923-11-11DoroteaLavsjö
138WahlinTure1914-05-29DoroteaLavsjö
139Wahlin JohanssonMårten1838-10-17TåsjöValån
140Wahlmark PerssonKarl1876-12-18HälsinglandNorrala
141WahlqvistArvid Erik Folke1896-05-17GävleGävle
142WahlqvistFolke Erik Roland1923-11-07SkutskärSkutskär
143WahlqvistFolke Teodor Ingemar1921-05-14LinköpingLinköping
144WahlqvistGustav Robert1887-07-18SjälevadHaffsta
145WahlqvistGustav Vilhelm1853-10-11Kristianstads länBroby
146WahlqvistMagnus Vilhelm Marino1890-04-24AnundsjöNäsfors
147WahlqvistSigne Anna Kristina1888-06-18AnundsjöNäs
148WahlqvistSiv Anna Margareta1926-07-11ÅseleKullerbacka
149WahlströmAgda Akvilina1888-06-02FredrikaTallsjö
150WahlströmAina Kristina1911-03-23ArnäsJärved
151WahlströmAlma Charlotta1868-12-12Arnäs
152WahlströmAlma Charlotta1867-10-23Arnäs
153WahlströmAlma Matilda1866-08-06Arnäs
154WahlströmAlma Sofia1873-01-09GideåFlärke
155WahlströmAnders1802-10-03GrundsundaHusum
156WahlströmAnna Alice1897-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
157WahlströmAnna Amanda1873-08-22FredrikaTallsjö
158WahlströmAnna Cecilia1912-09-08AnundsjöNordsjö
159WahlströmAnna Charlotta1865-03-08SävarSävarbruk
160WahlströmAnna Elisabet1798-04-20NordmalingOlofsfors
161WahlströmAnna Huldrika1901-11-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
162WahlströmAnna Ingeborg1903-05-31SävarSävar
163WahlströmAnna Ingrid Karolina1922-02-26VilhelminaBäsksele
164WahlströmAnna Katarina1855-05-30GideåJakobsskatan
165WahlströmAnna Kristina1864-04-08GideåFlärke
166WahlströmAnna Kristina1863-01-26SävarSävar bruk
167WahlströmAnna Margareta1899-04-27VilhelminaLatigberg
168WahlströmAnna Matilda1877-02-19GrundsundaNyland
169WahlströmAnna Olivia1876-04-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
170WahlströmAnna Sofia1829-01-26GrundsundaÖnska
171WahlströmAnna Theresia1903-10-13BygdeåRickleå
172WahlströmAnna Viola Karolina1920-06-08VilhelminaBäsksele
173WahlströmAnton Valdemar1890-08-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
174WahlströmAsta Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
175WahlströmAstrid Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
176WahlströmAugusta1864-02-07GideåFlärke
177WahlströmAxel Sigfrid1905-02-02BygdeåRickleå
178WahlströmBeda Elisabet1892-04-28VännäsBrån
179WahlströmBeda Viktoria1871-05-27ArnäsKvaved
180WahlströmBeda Vilhelmina1871-05-27ArnäsArnäs
181WahlströmBengt Saul1902-06-08BygdeåRickleå
182WahlströmBert Olof1921-11-12ÅseleTorvsjö
183WahlströmBerta Kristina1878-11-29Arnäs
184WahlströmCharlotta Johanna1861-05-04BygdeåRickleå
185WahlströmClary Zenobia1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
186WahlströmDagmar Alise Ingegerd1920-01-20SävarSävar
187WahlströmDagmar Kristina1898-12-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
188WahlströmDagmar Kristina Karolina1894-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
189WahlströmEdla Johanna1867-11-01SävarSävar bruk
190WahlströmElin Elisabet1897-05-26DegerforsRödå
191WahlströmElise Amanda1900-07-30ÅseleSöråsele
192WahlströmElna Maria1903-07-17GideåBöle
193WahlströmEmelia Teresia1835-03-02ArnäsArnäs
194WahlströmEmma Teresia1877-12-27ArnäsKvaved
195WahlströmEmma Teresia1872-01-06Arnäs
196WahlströmErik Adolf1800-12-01Arboga?Arboga?
197WahlströmErik Adolf1831-05-07Arnäs
198WahlströmErik Adolf1884-11-12ArnäsKvaved
199WahlströmErik Anton1865-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
200WahlströmErik Evald1866-01-09GideåFlärke
201WahlströmErik Gunnar1893-10-15ÅseleGafsele
202WahlströmErik Gunnar1915-05-17BygdeåRickleå
203WahlströmErik Laurens1870-08-25Arnäs
204WahlströmErik Ruben1898-10-05GideåBöle
205WahlströmErnst Alfred1876-04-22Arnäs
206WahlströmErnst Alrik1843-08-27ArnäsArnäs
207WahlströmErnst Enok Engelbert1918-11-29BygdeåRickleå
208WahlströmEster Kristina1913-01-16BygdeåRickleå
209WahlströmEvelina Kristina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
210WahlströmFrans Jean Alexander1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
211WahlströmFrans Viktor1875-11-14FredrikaTallsjö
212WahlströmGottfrid Alfons Ingemar1905-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
213WahlströmGunhild Viktoria1904-02-20GrundsundaNyland
214WahlströmGustav Alfred1920-10-26HolmsundDjupvik
215WahlströmGustav Egil Benjamin1911-01-07SävarSävar
216WahlströmGustav Evert Johannes1906-10-26SävarSävar
217WahlströmGustav Ferdinand1875-01-08SävarSävar bruk
218WahlströmGustav Robert1908-07-08ÅseleSörstrand
219WahlströmGustav Vilhelm1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
220WahlströmGustava Margareta1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
221WahlströmGöta Maria1900-01-21ArnäsJärved
222WahlströmGöta Sofia Teresia1905-01-29SävarSävar
223WahlströmGöte Daniel1929-03-10VilhelminaLatikberg
224WahlströmHans Erik1930-04-04BygdeåRickleå
225WahlströmHedvig Elvira1893-08-02GideåBöle
226WahlströmHedvig Matilda1857-03-12BygdeåRickleå
227WahlströmHelga Irene Elisabet1906-11-21GrundsundaNyland
228WahlströmHenny Matilda1878-07-10SävarSävar bruk
229WahlströmHilda Margareta1902-01-18SävarSävar bruk
230WahlströmHildur Aurora1891-03-05GideåFlärke
231WahlströmHildur Karolina1896-08-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
232WahlströmHildur Katarina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
233WahlströmHjalmar Bertil1917-08-22VilhelminaS Latikberg
234WahlströmHjalmar Severus1892-03-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
235WahlströmHugo1902-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
236WahlströmHulda Margareta1880-01-03ArnäsKvaved
237WahlströmInez Karolina1897-02-20SjälevadSjälevad
238WahlströmIngrid Frideborg1906-01-27GideåBöle
239WahlströmIngrid Olivia1904-07-19ÅseleSörstrand
240WahlströmIris Valborg Lilian1913-01-16SävarSävar
241WahlströmJakob1841-07-12GrundsundaNyland
242WahlströmJenny Charlotta1882-05-01ArnäsKvaved
243WahlströmJenny Margareta1880-09-07ArnäsÖverön
244WahlströmJenny Olivia1897-09-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
245WahlströmJohan1770 cirka??????
246WahlströmJohan Arnold1908-11-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
247WahlströmJohan Artur1878-05-08FredrikaTallsjö
248WahlströmJohan August1870-12-07GrundsundaNyland
249WahlströmJohan Leonard1871-12-01BygdeåRickleå
250WahlströmJohan Sigvard1910-04-15BygdeåRickleå
251WahlströmJohan Valter1897-08-10GideåBöle
252WahlströmJohanna Karolina1860-09-27GideåFlärke
253WahlströmJohn Bernhard1900-05-27BygdeåRickleå
254WahlströmJohn Evert1929-03-26VilhelminaBäsksele
255WahlströmJonas Erik1878-07-09FredrikaTallsjö
256WahlströmJonas Konrad1871-12-14FredrikaTallsjö
257WahlströmJonas Marcellus1864-01-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
258WahlströmJustina1888-08-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
259WahlströmKarl1828-07-30GrundsundaNyland
260WahlströmKarl Anton1839-02-05BygdeåRickleå
261WahlströmKarl Arne1921-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
262WahlströmKarl Erik1844-07-08AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
263WahlströmKarl Georg1907-11-01BygdeåRickleå
264WahlströmKarl Gustav Georg1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
265WahlströmKarl Hillmar1860-05-18HärnösandHärnösand
266WahlströmKarl Hjalmar1910-06-25BygdeåRickleå
267WahlströmKarl Johan1863-11-16BygdeåRickleå
268WahlströmKarl Ludvig1868-11-23BygdeåRickleå
269WahlströmKarl Olof1836-11-01NysätraKlintsjön
270WahlströmKarl Olof1878-04-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
271WahlströmKarl Otto1829-11-24GrundsundaÖnska
272WahlströmKarl Petter1818-06-16SundsvallSundsvall
273WahlströmKarl Rudolf1919-03-01StenseleGrundfors
274WahlströmKatarina Albertina1872-11-26GrundsundaNyland
275WahlströmKatarina Elfrida1882-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
276WahlströmKerstin Amanda1894-10-05GideåBöle
277WahlströmKjell Rune1940-06-23ÅseleTorvsjö
278WahlströmKjell Åke Georg1930-04-12BygdeåRickleå
279WahlströmKlara Maria1864-10-28BygdeåRickleå
280WahlströmKlara Sofia1841-08-28BygdeåRickleå
281WahlströmKlas Eugen1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
282WahlströmKristina Sofia1835-07-01BygdeåRickleå
283WahlströmKristina Vilhelmina1828-10-29BygdeåRickleå
284WahlströmKristoffer1879-01-06AnundsjöNordsjö
285WahlströmKristoffer Manfred1918-04-08AnundsjöNordsjö
286WahlströmLars Olof1859-01-28GideåJakobsskatan
287WahlströmLeif roland1941-07-06ÅseleTorvsjö
288WahlströmLilly Valborg1912-02-27BygdeåRickleå
289WahlströmLisbeth Margareta1927-03-15VilhelminaLatikberg
290WahlströmLovisa Kristina1851-03-03BygdeåRickleå
291WahlströmMargareta Sofia1837-01-30BygdeåRickleå
292WahlströmMargareta Sofia1858-09-10SävarSävarbruk
293WahlströmMaria Adelina1914-09-22AnundsjöNordsjö
294WahlströmMaria Adelina1855-02-08BygdeåRickleå
295WahlströmMaria Elisabet1860-10-16SävarSävarbruk
296WahlströmMaria Kristina1856-05-24GideåJakobsskatan
297WahlströmMaria Leontina1870-11-28GideåFlärke
298WahlströmMarta Kristina1862-04-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
299WahlströmMarta Matilda1867-11-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
300WahlströmMikael Valfrid1910-08-26AnundsjöNordsjö
301WahlströmMärta Emilia Ingeborg1909-01-15BygdeåRickleå
302WahlströmNils1853-07-13TorsåkerTorsåker
303WahlströmNils1804-03-12BygdeåRickleå
304WahlströmNils Anton1826-12-01NysätraKlintsjön
305WahlströmNils Henrik1825-05-01NordmalingVallen
306WahlströmNils Olof1831-03-13BygdeåRickleå
307WahlströmOlof Albert1885-04-25FredrikaTallsjö
308WahlströmOlof Alfred1869-12-20SävarSävarbruk
309WahlströmOlof Renhold1856-08-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
310WahlströmPer August1866-04-24BygdeåRickleå
311WahlströmPer Edvin1873-11-29Arnäs
312WahlströmPer Otto1845-01-21BygdeåRickleå
313WahlströmPer Vilhelm1852-12-26BygdeåRickleå
314WahlströmPetrus Sigfrid1921-12-13AnundsjöNordsjö
315WahlströmRagnhild Viola1905-01-03ArnäsJärved
316WahlströmRut Ingeborg1908-03-22GideåBöle
317WahlströmRut Laura Maria1908-12-29SävarSävar
318WahlströmSara Karolina1861-01-14GideåFlärke
319WahlströmSara Nikolina1908-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
320WahlströmSara Ottila1886-08-21GudmundråLimsta
321WahlströmSelma Alexandra1874-02-17ArnäsKvaved
322WahlströmSelma Kristina1874-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
323WahlströmSet1901-12-25VilhelminaLatikberg
324WahlströmSven Arne1925-09-23ÅseleTorvsjö
325WahlströmSven Georg Alexander1924-04-17VilhelminaBäsksele
326WahlströmTeodor1881-10-30GideåFlärke
327WahlströmTilda Charlotta1832-11-22ArnäsArnäs
328WahlströmTure Lennart1907-02-08BygdeåRickleå
329WahlströmValfrid1898-09-30DegerforsRödå
330WahlströmVendla Karolina1869-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
331WahlströmViktor Valentin1865-03-30Arnäs
332WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1876-10-11Arnäs
333WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1833-12-21ArnäsArnäs
334WahlströmZifora Maria Elisabet1903-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
335Wahlström AnderssonAnders1828-09-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
336Wahlström JonssonJohan Erik1847-06-28FredrikaStrömåker
337Wahlström JonssonJonas1850-10-19FredrikaStrömåker
338Wahlström JonssonPer Konrad1880-11-02FredrikaTallsjö
339Wahlström KristofferssonLars1824-07-18GideåFlärke
340Wahlström KristofferssonMikael1835-10-16AnundsjöNordsjö
341Wahlström NilssonAnders1798-06-12BygdeåRickleå
342Wahlström OlofssonOlof Petter1832-07-06BurträskAndersvattnet
343WakenLars Anton1830-10-09Umeå landsÖn
344Waken AndersdotterMargreta Katarina1829-05-06Umeå landsÖn
345Walander MattsdotterMagdalena1782-09GrundsundaAva
346WalangerMargareta Johanna1776-05-26????
347WalbergGöte Martina1942-08-01ÅseleLakasjö
348WaldenströmAnna Brita1850 cirkaFinlandKväflax
349WaldenströmAnna Maria1875-12-03FinlandKväflax
350WalhströmLars Gustav Herman1872-05-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
351Walin PerssonJohan Erik1893-05-24Arnäs
352Walin PerssonKarl Patrik1891-05-02Arnäs
353WallAlfred1883-02-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
354WallAmanda1878-07-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
355WallAnders1850-10-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
356WallAnders1785-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
357WallAnders1799-10-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
358WallAnna Erika1887-05-05ArnäsStröm
359WallAnna Fredrika1871-03-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
360WallAnna Johanna1836-09-26BygdeåSiknäs
361WallAnna Karolina1877-01-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
362WallAnna Katarina1831-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
363WallAnna Maria1793-12-07????
364WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
365WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
366WallAnna Sofia1788-09-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
367WallArvida Johanna1890-06-17Umeå landsSödervik
368WallAugust1880-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
369WallAugusta Magdalena1833-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
370WallBrita Elisabet1774-11-16LövångerSvarttjärn
371WallBrita Katarina1773-11-12LövångerSvarttjärn
372WallCharlotta1802-12-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
373WallDagny Cecilia1918-04-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
374WallEmmy Laurentiia1911-04-17KanadaCobolt
375WallErik Albert1830-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
376WallErik Natanael1798-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
377WallFerdinand1831-09-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
378WallGeorg Valdemar1920-03-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
379WallGunhild Elisabet1911-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
380WallGustav Albin1891-03-01ArnäsAlnö ångsåg
381WallGösta Evert Oliv1915-12-06BygdeåSjulsmark
382WallHilda Eufrosyna1877-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
383WallHilda Fredrika1856-08-13Umeå landsFlurkmark
384WallHulda Magdalena1890-01-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
385WallIda Karolina1874-11-15Umeå landsHjuksbäck
386WallJan Adrian1893-10-31ArnäsAlne
387WallJenny Karolina1882-05-03Umeå landsSödervik
388WallJohan1834-04-06BygdeåSiknäs
389WallJohan1835-07-10BygdeåSiknäs
390WallJohan Anton1835-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
391WallJohan Anton1885-04-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
392WallJohan Gustav1873-12-08Umeå landsSödervik
393WallJohan Petter1844-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
394WallJohan Petter1876-04-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
395WallJohan Petter1867-05-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
396WallJohanna Karolina1853-06-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
397WallJonas1873-04-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
398WallJosefina1849-10-24Umeå landsBrån
399WallJuliana Maria1793-05-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
400WallKarl Alfred1905-07-21GällivareGällivare
401WallKarl Fredrik1800-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
402WallKarl Gustav1860-10-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
403WallKarl Gustav1887-11-11NordmalingNordmaling
404WallKarl Johan Algot1885-09-12Umeå landsSödervik
405WallKarolina Laurentina1860 cirkaUmeåUmeå
406WallKatarina Magdalena1791-09-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
407WallKlara Augusta1851-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
408WallKristina Helena1797-06-07Umeå stadUmeå stad
409WallLars1805-04-29Umeå stadUmeå stad
410WallLars Johan1855-02-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
411WallLovisa1802-12-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
412WallMagdalena1789-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
413WallMargareta Katarina1831-08-04BygdeåSiknäs
414WallMaria Johanna1875-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
415WallMaria Matilda1837-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
416WallNils Erik1792-12-16NysätraKlintsjön
417WallNils Ludvig1888-01-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
418WallNils Sigfrid1914-07-27Umeå landsFlurkmark
419WallOlof1854-11-16NysätraKålaboda
420WallOlof Anton1863-10-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
421WallOskar1885-07-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
422WallPer1796-06-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
423WallPer Alfred1873-09-09BygdeåUltervattnet
424WallPer Ferdinand1829-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
425WallSally Margareta1908-11-11KanadaCobolt
426WallSofia Barbara1832-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
427WallTekla Charlotta1880-10-07Umeå landsSödervik
428WallValdy Maria1913-03-04ArnäsDegerfälle
429Wall HanssonAnders1805-11-09BygdeåJomark
430Wall LarsdotterAnna Karolina1826-01-31Umeå landsFlurkmark
431Wall LarsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-10-28Umeå landsFlurkmark
432Wall LarsdotterLars Gustav1824-07-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
433Wall LarsdotterMaria Johanna1821-12-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
434Wall LarsdotterSara Margareta1830-04-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
435Wall LarssonKarl Johan1827-05-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
436Wall LarssonLars Gustav1798-09-23Umeå landsHolmön
437Wall NilsdotterMagdalena Sofia1827-11-15BygdeåSiknäs
438Wall NilssonJohan1774-02-02LövångerHökmark
439Wall PerssonJohan1772Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
440WallanderAnders1807-05-02GrundsundaVallen
441WallanderAnna Kristina1814-07-21NordmalingLevar
442WallanderAnna Sofia1830-06-07GrundsundaKyrkovallen
443WallanderArtur1897-05-02NordmalingJärnäs
444WallanderAugust1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
445WallanderBarbro Viktoria1924-02-23HörneforsNorrbyn
446WallanderBengt Adolf1917-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
447WallanderDavid Efraim1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
448WallanderErik1843-04-20NordmalingJärnäs
449WallanderErik1893-01-30NordmalingJärnäs
450WallanderErik1819-03-21NordmalingLevar
451WallanderErik1870-01-09NordmalingNorrbyn
452WallanderErik1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
453WallanderErik Adolf1885-12-29NordmalingNorrbyn
454WallanderErik Arne1920-07-12HörneforsNorrbyn
455WallanderEva Frideborg1922-06-24HörneforsNorrbyn
456WallanderGustava1823-09-30NordmalingLevar
457WallanderHarald1899-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
458WallanderHenrik1885-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
459WallanderHulda Karolina1895-10-28NordmalingNorrbyn
460WallanderIngeborg Elisabet1904-12-29NordmalingJärnäs
461WallanderIngrid Johanna1927-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
462WallanderJohanna1847-07-17NordmalingJärnäs
463WallanderJohanna1821-05-31NordmalingLevar
464WallanderKarin Elisabet1930-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
465WallanderKarin Gunnigerd1958-09-12NordmalingJärnäs
466WallanderKarl Nikolaus1883-07-24NordmalingJärnäs
467WallanderKarolina1816-08-07NordmalingLevar
468WallanderKatarina Magdalena1813-04-23NordmalingLevar
469WallanderKatarina Margareta1841-10-16NordmalingJärnäs
470WallanderKjell Folke1928-11-25NordmalingMunicip
471WallanderKristina Maria1850-06-24NordmalingJärnäs
472WallanderLeontina1853-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
473WallanderMargit Elisabet1934-04-27NordmalingMunicip
474WallanderMaria Johanna1871-08-04NordmalingNorrbyn
475WallanderMaria Margareta1809-06-23NordmalingLevar
476WallanderMärta Elisabet1918-11-21HörneforsNorrbyn
477WallanderNils1811-02-24NordmalingLevar
478WallanderNils Adolf1919-11-19NordmalingJärnäs
479WallanderNils Adolf1856-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
480WallanderNils Ferdinand1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
481WallanderNils Hjalmar1889-06-30NordmalingNorrbyn
482WallanderNils Johan1837-02-23NordmalingJärnäs
483WallanderOlof Albert1883-06-05NordmalingNorrbyn
484WallanderOlof Anders Henry1920-01-15NordmalingJärnäs
485WallanderSigne Kristina1889-06-08NordmalingJärnäs
486WallanderSven Harald1923-01-20NordmalingJärnäs
487WallanderTilly Amalia1890-12-06NordmalingNorrbyn
488WallanderTorsten Nikolaus1915-01-02NordmalingJärnäs
489WallanderUlrika Vilhelmina1824-10-26NordmalingLevar
490Wallander EriksdotterAnna Helena1789-01-30NordmalingVallen
491Wallander EriksdotterMaria Margareta1785-08-12NordmalingVallen
492Wallander ErikssonErik1782-12-12NordmalingVallen
493WallangerIda1862-08-06SkönSkön
494WallbergAnna1775-08-28FellingsbroBeiby
495WallbergAnna Lovisa1845-12-14LövångerVallen
496WallbergArvid1861-11-30LövångerVallen
497WallbergBrita Margareta1780-01-18LövångerVallen
498WallbergDaniel Petter1874-09-24ÅseleInsjö
499WallbergEdvard1863-07-20ArnäsPrästbordet
500WallbergElisabet Fredrika1816-08-19LövångerVallen
501WallbergEmanuel1854-07-11LövångerVallen
502WallbergEmma Kristina1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
503WallbergErik Olof1832-07-11ArnäsRavesta
504WallbergEva Eufrosyna Petronella1877-02-23ÅseleInsjö
505WallbergEva Magdalena1890-09-21VännäsÅckelsjö
506WallbergGustav Edvin1894-04-12VännäsÅckelsjö
507WallbergHulda Eugenia1880-03-27VännäsÅckelsjö
508WallbergJakob1809-11-23LövångerLövånger
509WallbergJakob Kristian1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
510WallbergJohan1850-07-11LövångerVallen
511WallbergJohanna1866-04-23ArnäsArnäs
512WallbergJonas Gustav1861-06-05ArnäsArnäs
513WallbergKarl Johan Adolf1857-06-02ArnäsArnäs
514WallbergKnut Oskar1858-01-11LövångerVallen
515WallbergKristina1848-03-05LövångerVallen
516WallbergMaria Johanna1863-11-28LövångerLövånger
517WallbergMauritz Hjalmar Sigfrid Eucharius1882-09-12ÅseleInsjö
518WallbergOlof Leonard1857-01-01LövångerVallen
519WallbergOskar1868-06-01ArnäsPrästbordet
520WallbergSara Elisabet1835-07-04ArnäsRavesta
521Wallberg JohanssonAnders1826-09-23ArnäsPrästbordet
522Wallberg JohanssonJohan1779-08-26LövångerHökmark
523Wallberg JonsdotterKatarina1783-11-20LövångerVallen
524Wallberg JonssonJonas1770-10-16LövångerMårtensboda
525Wallberg MårtenssonAnders1844-12-16ÅseleVarpsjö
526Wallberg OlofssonLars Anton1814-12-11LövångerGärde
527Wallberg PerssonJohan Petter1791-12-01SjälevadÖverbilla
528WalldenAbraham1815-02-17JunseleEden
529WalldenEva1829-12-30JunseleVallen
530WalldenEva Maria1853-10-23JunseleVallen
531WalldenIngeborg Margareta1853-10-01JunseleVallen
532WalldenJonas1824-05-09JunseleVallen
533WalldenKristina1819-05-23JunseleVallen
534WalldenMaria Elisabet1817-10-23JunseleVallen
535WalldenNils Erik1879-02-09BrunfloBrunflo
536WalldenSalomon1828-05-03JunseleVallen
537WalldenSara Katarina1832-01-01JunseleVallen
538Wallden AbrahamssonSalomon1786-06-08JunseleVallen
539WalleijAnna Elisabet1886-01-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
540WalleijBerta Teresia1869-11-21NordmalingLevar
541WalleijBetty Amalia1902-03-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
542WalleijBrita Katarina1866-05-25NordmalingRundvik
543WalleijGusten Harry1920-03-08NordmalingBartsbacka
544WalleijGöte Amandus1908-06-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
545WalleijHulda Amalia Martina1879-11-14ÅseleGärdsjö
546WalleijKlara Amalia1883-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
547WalleijKlas Oskar1872-03-05NordmalingLevar
548WalleijRobert1836-01-23GävleGävle
549WalleijRobert1862-09-03BjörnaStudsviken
550WalleijRobert Fabian1906-03-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
551WalleijRobert Rikard1876-09-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
552WalleijRuben Rikard1904-09-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
553WalleijSet1864-03-22NordmalingRundvik
554WalleijSigne Maria1900-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
555WalleijSigrid Johanna1868-03-19NordmalingRundvik
556WalleijTure Felix1912-01-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
557Walleij AnderssonRobert1852-06-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
558WallejAnna Amanda Karolina1874-12-04ÅseleGerdsjön
559WallejBeda Kristina Petronella1884-03-08ÅseleGärdsjö
560WallejEdit Viktoria Elisabet1886-05-19ÅseleGärdsjö
561WallejErik Ossian1882-03-23ÅseleGärdsjö
562WallejHulda Amalia Eufrosyna1877-09-11ÅseleGärdsjö
563WallejMaj Edit1924-10-31ÅseleÅsele
564Wallej OlofssonPer Erik1851-09-13ÅseleVaksjö
565WallenAnders Vilhelm1826-05Umeå landsBrännland
566WallenAnna Charlotta1832-11-03Umeå landsBrännland
567WallenAnna Katarina1867-12-11Umeå landsBrännland
568WallenAnna Maria1802-12-30Umeå landsRöbäck
569WallenAnna Maria1806-07-07Umeå landsRöbäck
570WallenAugust1847-01-20Umeå landsBrännland
571WallenBrita Helena1826-01-28LövångerGärde
572WallenBrita Katarina1828-10-25HernönHernön
573WallenEmma Ulrika1872-09-02Umeå landsBrännland
574WallenHilda Kristina1870-08-28Umeå landsBrännland
575WallenJohan Vilhelm1804-12-07Umeå landsRöbäck
576WallenJohan Vilhelm1873-10-28Umeå landsBrännland
577WallenJonas1851-04-23Umeå landsBrännland
578WallenJonas1875-12-06Umeå landsBrännland
579WallenKarl1828-01-08Umeå landsBrännland
580WallenKarl Johan1881-04-26Umeå landsBrännland
581WallenMaria Johanna1877-09-22Umeå landsBrännland
582WallenNils Johan1825-04-19Umeå landsBrännland
583WallenOlof1844-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
584WallenOlof August1875-01-02Umeå landsBrännland
585WallenPer1836-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
586WallenPer1878-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
587WallénAnna Charlotta1832-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
588Wallen PersdotterAnna Kristina1794LövångerGärde
589Wallen PersdotterUlrika1805-03-05LövångerGärde
590Wallen PerssonGustav1803-01-18LövångerGärde
591Wallen PerssonMatts1772-05-05LövångerGärde
592Wallen PerssonNils Petter1795-12-17LövångerGärde
593WallenstedtSanghild Ingeborg Paula1897-08-29LuleåLuleå
594WallenströmFrida Genoveva1882-02-23Uppsala länGryta
595WallenströmGustav Ruben1891Uppsala länGryta
596WallenströmHedvig Dorotea1886Uppsala länGryta
597WallenströmKarl Gustav1830StockholmVallentuna
598WallenströmKarl Harald1895Uppsala länGryta
599WallenströmTyra Kristina1890Uppsala länGryta
600WallerstedtSally Paulina1895-06-21ArbråArbrå
601Wallgemot OlofssonKarl Petter1804-08-03ArnäsArnäs
602WallgrenAdolf1863-02-08LövångerVallen
603WallgrenAdolf Bernhard1888-03-10GrundsundaUtås
604WallgrenAgda Martina1915-01-20ÅseleVarpsjö
605WallgrenAlbert Valdemar1902-08-29ÅseleVarpsjö
606WallgrenAlida Josefina1865-06-07SjälevadGene
607WallgrenAnders1842-02-27GrundsundaUtanås
608WallgrenAnders1821-10-08LövångerVebomark
609WallgrenAnders1787-11-07LövångerVallen
610WallgrenAnders1847-08-31LövångerÖnnesmark
611WallgrenAnders1809????
612WallgrenAnders Sigfrid Hilarius1891-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
613WallgrenAnna Augusta1858-08-02LövångerÖnnesmark
614WallgrenAnna Juliana1898-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
615WallgrenAnna Karolina1865-12-16LaholmLaholm
616WallgrenAnna Kristina1856-12-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
617WallgrenAnna Kristina1860-08-07GrundsundaFanby
618WallgrenAnna Kristina1852-04-24SjälevadNorrvåge
619WallgrenAnna Lovisa1881-03-24Umeå landsKroksjö
620WallgrenAnna Margareta1787-04-22GävleGävle
621WallgrenAnna Maria1890-02-17LövångerFjälbyn
622WallgrenAnna Sofia1783-10-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
623WallgrenAnna Teodelina1892-07-01GrundsundaUtås
624WallgrenArnt Lennart1924-04-04ÅseleVarpsjö
625WallgrenAstrid Erika1912-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
626WallgrenAugust1845-02-19LövångerÖnnesmark
627WallgrenAugust1867-10-24BurträskLappvattnet
628WallgrenAugust Helena1863-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
629WallgrenAxel Ossian1891-07-21BurträskLappvattnet
630WallgrenBirgitta Juliana Teresia1886-04-27ÅseleÅsele
631WallgrenBrita Helena1831-04-14VibyggeråDegervik
632WallgrenBrita Helena1805GävleGävle
633WallgrenBrita Johanna1888-08-23JunseleSunnansjö
634WallgrenDavid1857-05-26GrundsundaFanby
635WallgrenEdla Gustava1863-06-14SjälevadGene
636WallgrenEdvard Alexius1885-11-29GrundsundaUtås
637WallgrenElin Anna Lovisa1890-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
638WallgrenElin Anna Matilda1889-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
639WallgrenElisabet Jakobina1859-02-01GideåFlärke
640WallgrenElisabet Karolina1848-09-10GrundsundaFanby
641WallgrenElisabet Karolina1843-01-13GrundsundaUltrå
642WallgrenElisabet Margareta1835-08-14LövångerÖnnesmark
643WallgrenElna Ingegerd1924-09-08ÅseleVarpsjö
644WallgrenElna Josefina1891-08-18JunseleSunnansjö
645WallgrenEmanuel1898-05-30JunseleBysjön
646WallgrenEmil Eugen1856-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
647WallgrenEmma Elisabet1926-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
648WallgrenEmma Maria1855-10-17LövångerÖnnesmark
649WallgrenErik1938-06-26ÅseleVarpsjö
650WallgrenErik1827-12-22GrundsundaKasa
651WallgrenErik1834-03-12SjälevadSjälevad
652WallgrenErik Albert1896-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
653WallgrenErik Gustav1836-01-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
654WallgrenErik Kalixtus1899-10-10ÅseleVarpsjö
655WallgrenErik Sixten1904-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
656WallgrenEster Johanna1889-12-26GrundsundaUtås
657WallgrenEster Juliana Katarina1886-10-24ÅseleVarpsjö
658WallgrenEva Margareta1826-12-10LövångerVallen
659WallgrenEva Maria1843-07-18LövångerVallen
660WallgrenEvald Ingemar1921-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
661WallgrenFrans Albert1896-08-23JunseleBysjön
662WallgrenFrans Mikael1899-10-09ÅseleVarpsjö
663WallgrenFrans Otto1889-04-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
664WallgrenFredrika Anette1849-01-21BurträskLappvattnet
665WallgrenFrideborg Katarina1904-03-16ÅseleVarpsjö
666WallgrenFritjof Reinhold1903-04-26JunseleBysjön
667WallgrenFrits1883-09-18GideåNorrgidsjö
668WallgrenGreta Elisabet1925-06-08ÅseleLomsjö
669WallgrenGulli Karolina1917-09-15ÅseleVarpsjö
670WallgrenGunborg Axelina1925-06-13BurträskLappvattnet
671WallgrenGunbritt Mariann1942-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
672WallgrenGustav Anton1875-04-08Umeå landsKroksjö
673WallgrenGöte Ingemar1919-11-07ÅseleVarpsjö
674WallgrenHaldo Einar1923-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
675WallgrenHans 1831-03-01LövångerVebomark
676WallgrenHilda Karolina1884-09-16Neder KalixNeder Kalix
677WallgrenIda Augusta1861-09-08BurträskLappvattnet
678WallgrenIda Karolina1861-10-23LövångerVallen
679WallgrenIda Ulrika1859-12-11HallandLaholm
680WallgrenInga Maria1850-10-23GrundsundaFanby
681WallgrenIngeborg Johanna1893-01-16ÅseleVarpsjö
682WallgrenIngel Nikolaus Justinus1894-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
683WallgrenJohan1860-01-03LövångerVallen
684WallgrenJohan1825-09-20GraningeMalmån
685WallgrenJohan1844-06-30GrundsundaFanby
686WallgrenJohan1854-10-26BurträskLappvattnet
687WallgrenJohan1824-09-05LövångerVebomark
688WallgrenJohan Adolf1867-05-21SjälevadSörvåge
689WallgrenJohan Anton1853-11-21LövångerVallen
690WallgrenJohan Enfrid1884-04-05GrundsundaFanby
691WallgrenJohan Gustav1851-11-23Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
692WallgrenJohan leonard1893-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
693WallgrenJohan Magnus1835-04-06LövångerVebomark
694WallgrenJohan Martin Ambjörn1929-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
695WallgrenJohan Martin Viktorius1882-02-25ÅseleVarpsjö
696WallgrenJohan Olof1825-04-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
697WallgrenJohan Paul1932-02-05ÅseleVarpsjö
698WallgrenJohan Petrus Albert1888-08-24ÅseleVarpsjö
699WallgrenJohan Severin1883-11-19LövångerFjälbyn
700WallgrenJohan Vilhelm1890-04-06JunseleSunnansjö
701WallgrenJohanna1859-02-06SjälevadSörvåge
702WallgrenJohanna1838SjälevadNorrvåge
703WallgrenJohanna Andrietta Elisabet1883-11-18ÅseleVarpsjö
704WallgrenJohanna Augusta1868-01-06SjälevadGene
705WallgrenJohanna Gustava1857-04-04SjälevadGene
706WallgrenJohanna Margareta1910-06-16ÅseleÅsele
707WallgrenJohn Isak1894-09-03GrundsundaUtås
708WallgrenJonas1827-04-17SjälevadNorrvåge
709WallgrenJonas Anton1846-05-25LövångerVallen
710WallgrenJonas Edvard1855-12-11ArjeplogSlagnäs
711WallgrenJonas Emil1862-03-03SjälevadGene
712WallgrenKarl August1858-07-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
713WallgrenKarl Erik1889-03-21LövångerFjälbyn
714WallgrenKarl Hilding1929-03-19ÅseleÅsele
715WallgrenKarl Johan1822-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
716WallgrenKarl Johan1853-10-25LövångerÖnnesmark
717WallgrenKarl Konrad1876-11-20GrundsundaÖnska
718WallgrenKatarina Augusta1837-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
719WallgrenKatarina Charlotta1884-02-15Umeå landsKroksjö
720WallgrenKatarina Kristina1850-12-01GideåFlärke
721WallgrenKatarina Kristina1849-06-16LövångerÖnnesmark
722WallgrenKatarina Sofia1845-05-01Umeå landsStöcksjön
723WallgrenKlara Fredrika1890-02-15BurträskLappvattnet
724WallgrenKlara Helena1864-08-29BurträskLappvattnet
725WallgrenKlara Johanna1854-08-25GrundsundaFanby
726WallgrenKristian1834-02-10LövångerVebomark
727WallgrenKristina1884-10-10LövångerFjälbyn
728WallgrenKristina Gabriella1856-11-14LövångerVallen
729WallgrenKristina Ulrika1858-11-26BurträskLappvattnet
730WallgrenKurt Torbjörn1939-08-12ÅseleVarpsjö
731WallgrenLars1862-05-31GraningeMalmån
732WallgrenLovisa1840-03-03SorseleVännäs
733WallgrenMagda Elisabet1925-08-10ÅseleVarpsjö
734WallgrenMagdalena Eufrosynia1847-01-27BurträskLappvattnet
735WallgrenMagdalena Sofia1833-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
736WallgrenMargareta Johanna1831-12-08SjälevadSjälevad
737WallgrenMargareta Lovisa1786-01-04Umeå landsYtterhiske
738WallgrenMaria Axelina1874-12-06GrundsundaFanby
739WallgrenMaria Johanna1852-03-19BurträskLappvattnet
740WallgrenMaria Sofia1877-03-03Umeå landsKroksjö
741WallgrenMarkus Albin1901-11-24JunseleBysjön
742WallgrenMartina Viktoria1895-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
743WallgrenMatts Andreas1943-10-19DoroteaDorotea
744WallgrenMårten Amandus1884-10-17ÅseleVarpsjö
745WallgrenNils Fridolf1922-06-08ÅseleVarpsjö
746WallgrenNils Manfred1901-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
747WallgrenNils Petter1828-08-29LövångerVebomark
748WallgrenNils Åke1933-10-26ÅseleÅsele
749WallgrenOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaVallen
750WallgrenOskar1861-04-26SjälevadSörvåge
751WallgrenOssian1919-08-19BurträskLappvattnet
752WallgrenPer1866-03-22GrundsundaFanby
753WallgrenPer1842-08-21LövångerÖnnesmark
754WallgrenPer Anton1851-07-18BurträskGranöliden
755WallgrenPer August1840-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
756WallgrenPer Jakob1854-03-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
757WallgrenRobert Albanus1900-05-12JunseleBysjön
758WallgrenRut Julia1917-02-03BurträskLappvattnet
759WallgrenSara Kristina1829-08-28SjälevadDal
760WallgrenSigne Karolina1907-09-25ÅseleVarpsjö
761WallgrenSigrid Augusta1921-07-04BurträskLappvattnet
762WallgrenTea Gunhild Lovisa1920-01-29ÅseleVarpsjö
763WallgrenTekla Sofia1895-02-14JunseleBysjön
764WallgrenTilda Olivia1861-08-08GrundsundaFanby
765WallgrenTora Lovisa1927-11-28ÅseleLomsjö
766WallgrenTorgny Helge Ingevald1910-05-20ÅseleVarpsjö
767WallgrenTyra Linnea1930-02-23ÅseleLomsjö
768WallgrenUlrika Lovisa1851-06-28LövångerÖnnesmark
769WallgrenVilhelm1883-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
770WallgrenVilhelmina1816-01-22GrundsundaHusum
771WallgrenViola Kristina1906-10-31ÅseleVarpsjö
772WallgrenÄbraham1818-09-26LövångerVebomark
773Wallgren AbrahamssonKristian1813-03-13LövångerVallen
774Wallgren AnderssonGabriel1820-06-24LövångerVallen
775Wallgren AnderssonJohan Anton1823-07-09BurträskBygdeträsk
776Wallgren AnderssonOlof1842-10-25BurträskBygdeträsk
777Wallgren JakobsdotterAnna Elisabet1823-06-08GideåFlärke
778Wallgren JohanssonAbraham1832-09-06LövångerVallen
779Wallgren MattssonJonas1806-08-27BurträskBurträsk
780Wallgren MårtenssonBrita Matilda1847-11-21ÅseleVarpsjö
781Wallgren MårtenssonErik Edvard1865-07-13ÅseleVarpsjö
782Wallgren MårtenssonJohan1846-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
783Wallgren NatanaelssonNatanael1806Umeå landsTavelsjö
784Wallgren OlofssonJohan1798-02-28SjälevadKlasböle
785Wallgren OlofssonJohan1845-12-17GrundsundaFanby
786Wallgren PerssonJakob1785-02-02NordmalingÖrsbäck
787WallinAdolf Theodor1880-06-23SjälevadNorrlungånger
788WallinAgda Charlotta1888-01-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
789WallinAlf Rune1924-12-22StenselePauträsk
790WallinAlma Nikolina1870-02-23SundsvallSundsvall
791WallinAlma Ottilia1905-06-12SkorpedDjupsjö
792WallinAmanda1844-06-22NordmalingLevar
793WallinAnders1817-12-15SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
794WallinAnders1818-09-09SidensjöVästerkäl
795WallinAnders1778-10-23NordmalingVallen
796WallinAnders1867-10-01AnundsjöPrästbordet
797Wallin Anders Alfred1900-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
798Wallin Anders Alfred1900-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
799WallinAnders Amandus1917-02-11DoroteaBellvik
800WallinAnders Fredrik1820-10-14SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
801WallinAnders Ingvar1908-04-11DoroteaBellvik
802WallinAndrietta1866-04-14NordmalingRöviken
803WallinAnna1900-09-07SkorpedDjupsjö
804WallinAnna1880-09-21NordmalingBredvik
805WallinAnna Augusta1862-02-12SalaSala
806WallinAnna Bernhardina1875-05-03GrundsundaÄllön
807WallinAnna Brita1869-11-24SjälevadSjäland
808WallinAnna Brita1805-04-28????
809WallinAnna Brita1878-10-27AnundsjöSkalmsjö
810WallinAnna Charlotta1814-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
811WallinAnna Erika1862-04-17NätraBräcke
812WallinAnna Evelina1865-08-13ArnäsLunne
813WallinAnna Johanna1885-10-02SkorpedDegersjö
814WallinAnna Johanna1889-11-20SkorpedDjupsjö
815WallinAnna Johanna1857-05-25Umeå landsSödervik
816Wallin Anna Karolina1894-05-21VilhelminaNorråker
817WallinAnna Karolina1891-03-20AnundsjöGammelgård
818WallinAnna Karolina1837-05-11GideåNorrgidsjö
819WallinAnna Karolina1878-06-01ArnäsStybbersmark
820WallinAnna Katarina1873-12-06SkorpedLännäs
821WallinAnna Katarina1828-08-18SjälevadÖversjäla
822WallinAnna Katarina1802-04-28NordmalingBredvik
823WallinAnna Katarina1821-11-02GrundsundaHögen
824WallinAnna Katarina1886-02-16NordmalingBredvik
825WallinAnna Katarina1813-01-22NordmalingBredvik
826WallinAnna Kristina1854-08-25NordmalingVallen
827WallinAnna Linnea1911-06-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
828WallinAnna Linnea1899-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
829WallinAnna Lovisa1851-04-15Umeå landsAnsmark
830WallinAnna Margareta1774-12-14FinlandÖvermark
831WallinAnna Margareta1833-09-30SjälevadPrästbordet
832WallinAnna Margareta Elisabet1909-11-17FredrikaLöfås
833WallinAnna Maria1864-10-18AnundsjöPrästgården
834WallinAnna Matilda1869-09-29ArnäsÖvervike
835WallinAnna Märta1878-10-01SkorpedLännäs
836WallinAnna Märta1885-06-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
837WallinAnna Petronella1884-05-31AnundsjöNäs
838WallinAnna Teodelinda1877-11-23NordmalingBredvik
839WallinAnna Ulrika1860-07-06SjälevadÖversjäla
840WallinAnna-Stina1936-01-22StenselePauträsk
841WallinAnnie Elonora1910-10-28SpångaSkogshyddan
842WallinAnny Lis1920-12-25AnundsjöBjörkvik
843WallinAnton1867-04-22ArnäsÖvervike
844WallinAqvilina Josefina1891-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
845WallinArne1916-01-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
846WallinAsta Viola1931-04-08DoroteaBellvik
847WallinAstrid Eugenia Viola1922-02-13GrundsundaHusum
848WallinAstrid Margareta1926-09-04StenselePauträsk
849WallinAstrid Nikolina1905-11-07StenselePauträsk
850WallinAugust1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
851WallinAugust Leonard1895-09-27DoroteaBellvik
852WallinAugust Petter1864-08-27ArnäsÖvervike
853WallinAugusta1855-11-17NordmalingBredvik
854WallinAugusta Maria1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
855WallinAxel Filip1909-10-21SpångaSkogshyddan
856WallinAxima Johanna1902-02-03SkorpedSkorped
857WallinBeata1778-10-28FinlandÖvermark
858WallinBeda Elin1884-05-06ArnäsNederön
859WallinBerta Sofia Augusta1881-12-15SundsvallSundsvall
860WallinBetty Maria1900-08-02StenselePauträsk
861WallinBor Erik Edvard1906-02-20FredrikaLöfås
862WallinBrita Karolina1883-10-13AnundsjöBjörkvik
863WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNorum
864WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNätra
865WallinBrita Kristina1908-06-28SkorpedUberg
866WallinBrita Kristina Charlotta1850-06-06NätraSpjute
867WallinBrita Valdis1922-12-03FjällsjöFjällsjö
868WallinBror Helge1910-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
869WallinBror Helge1910-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
870WallinCecilia1910-05-26NordmalingNyåker
871WallinCharlotta1848-04-05NordmalingLevar
872WallinCharlotta Kristina1876-08-20SjälevadSjälevad
873WallinDagny1911-07-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
874WallinDaniel1771-11-08NordmalingVallen
875WallinEbba Viktoria1913-11-24AnundsjöNäs
876WallinEdit Erika1912-10-31TåsjöValån
877WallinEdla Karolina1912-07-11FredrikaLöfås
878WallinEdvard Emanuel1896-03-04HåsjöHåsjö
879WallinElin Charlotta1898-04-13ArnäsJärved
880WallinElisabet1914-11-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
881WallinElisabet1890-06-20YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
882WallinElisabet Kristina1879-03-06AnundsjöBrattsjö
883WallinElisabet Kristina1832-10-18UllångerAskja
884WallinElisabet Margareta1861-01-08NätraBräcke
885WallinElisabet Margareta1872-07-28ArnäsIdbyn
886WallinElisabet Margareta1781-09-01NordmalingVallen
887WallinElsa1928-11-18SkorpedSkorped
888WallinEmma Arvida1904-01-27FredrikaLöfås
889WallinEmma Karolina1850-10-10BurträskBodbyn
890WallinEmma Karolina1889-12-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
891WallinEmma Maria1855-06-10Umeå landsSödervik
892WallinEmma Matilda1860-02-19ArnäsNederön
893WallinEmma Vilhelmina1869-11-15NordmalingRundvik
894WallinEmmy Kristina1896-08-12ArnäsJärved
895WallinErik1893-02-09AnundsjöLångsele
896WallinErik1830NätraNätra
897WallinErik1881-08-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
898WallinErik1876-11-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
899WallinErik 1776-02-17FinlandÖvermark
900WallinErik1886-12-16ArnäsÖvervike
901WallinErik1849-09-01Umeå landsAnsmark
902WallinErik1859-11-04ArnäsArnäs
903WallinErik Adolf1900-02-20ArnäsJärved
904WallinErik Alvar1902-09-18SkorpedDjupsjö
905WallinErik Andreas1887-04-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
906Wallin Erik Axel1892-05-30VilhelminaNorråker
907WallinErik Axel1871-05-20SjälevadNorrlungånger
908WallinErik Daniel1814-06-08SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
909WallinErik Daniel1859-12-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
910WallinErik Emil1887-06-01ArnäsNederön
911WallinErik Hilmer1881-11-23ArnäsJärved
912WallinErik Olof1846-04-22NordmalingAspeå
913WallinErik Olof1850-04-11NordmalingBredvik
914WallinErik Valdemar1888-01-30ArnäsArnäs
915Wallin Erika Vilhelmina1896-03-02VilhelminaNorråker
916WallinErnst Johan Harald1903-03-19DoroteaBellvik
917WallinEster1896-08-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
918WallinEster1893-01-12ArnäsArnäs
919WallinEster Elisabet1920-04-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
920WallinEva Gustava1857-01-02SjälevadSjälevad
921WallinEva Ottilia1933-03-21StenselePauträsk
922Wallin Fanny Marianna1910-12-26VilhelminaNorråker
923WallinFrans Teodor1871-10-01SjälevadÖversjäla
924WallinFredrika1852-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
925WallinFredrika Charlotta1869-04-15SjälevadÖversjäla
926WallinFredrika Kristina1873-07-18SjälevadÖversjäla
927WallinFredrika Olivia1872-12-26GrundsundaÄllön
928WallinFrida Aina1902-07-01AnundsjöBjörkvik
929WallinFrida Maria1885-02-27SjälevadSjälevad
930WallinFrideborg Valdina1905-09-16GrundsundaGodmark
931WallinGeorg Verner1907-06-24SpångaSkogshyddan
932Wallin Gerda Elvira1902-04-25VilhelminaNorråker
933WallinGerda Kristina1889-10-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
934WallinGunhild Adele1923-08-02StenselePauträsk
935WallinGustav1902-09-29Arnäs
936WallinGustav1816-05-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs 4
937WallinGustav Adolf1823-09-23SorseleStorJuktan
938WallinGustav Albin1900-11-10AnundsjöBjörkvik
939WallinGustav Alfred1898-04-23AnundsjöGammelgård
940WallinGustav Almenius1889-10-06SkaraborgFinnerödja
941WallinGustav Fredrik1894-06-02SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
942WallinGustav Reinhold1903-01-12StenselePauträsk
943WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
944WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
945WallinGustav Salomon1857-08-04NätraSpjute
946WallinGustav Valdemar1930-01-16StenselePauträsk
947WallinGustav Vilhelm1875-01-26SundsvallSundsvall
948WallinGöta Viktoria1919-03-12FredrikaLövås
949WallinHanna Sofia1852-01-08NätraSpjute
950WallinHans1867-01-04NätraBräcke
951WallinHans Erik1919-12-09ArnäsArnäs
952WallinHans Helge1900-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
953WallinHarry Einar1919-04-01ÖstersundÖstersund
954WallinHedda Maria1871-10-15NätraNätra
955WallinHelena Teolinda1895-02-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
956WallinHelga Katrina1877-11-01SjälevadNorrlungånger
957WallinHelmer Emanuel1881-09-29HögsjöHögsjö
958WallinHenny Elisabet1893-12-21ArnäsStybbersmark
959WallinHenrik1874-01-19NordmalingVallen
960WallinHilbert Agaton1913-11-03DoroteaBellvik
961WallinHilda1899-05-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
962WallinHilda Erika1899-08-03DoroteaBellvik
963WallinHilda Kristina1890-05-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
964WallinHukda Teresia1884-03-30SundsvallSundsvall
965WallinHulda Dorotea1860-07-07NordmalingVallen
966WallinHulda Kristina1887-05-02SkorpedDegersjö
967WallinHulda Kristina1868-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
968WallinHulda Margareta1862-04-29NordmalingVallen
969WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1871-11-09NordmalingRundvik
970WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1873-06-06NordmalingRundvik
971WallinIda Margareta1876-03-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
972WallinInes Margareta1895-01-28StenselePauträsk
973WallinIngeborg Aqvilina1892-07-21AnundsjöBjörkvik
974WallinIngeborg Katarina1913-12-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
975WallinIngegärd Maria1911-10-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
976WallinIngrid Augusta1921-12-04FredrikaLöfås
977WallinIsak1785-01-23NederluleåSvartby
978WallinIsak1819-07-04Umeå landsAnsmark
979WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
980WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
981WallinIvar August Joel1848-07-13NätraSpjute
982WallinIvar Johan1801-07-11VibyggeråDocksta
983WallinJenny Emerentia1886-02-07ArnäsNederön
984WallinJenny Katarina1887-02-27ArnäsJärved
985WallinJenny Maria1973-10-01PiteåHemmingsmark
986WallinJohan1871-04-17SkorpedLännäs
987WallinJohan1787-04-21NordmalingVallen
988WallinJohan1864-03-24NordmalingRöviken
989WallinJohan1845-06-23NordmalingBredvik
990WallinJohan1821SjälevadPrästbordet
991WallinJohan1847-02-01Umeå landsAnsmark
992WallinJohan1889-07-28ArnäsArnäs
993WallinJohan1883-03-02ArnäsNederön
994WallinJohan Adam1865-03-29SjälevadÖversjäla
995WallinJohan Albert1864-03-24Umeå landsSödervik
996WallinJohan Alfred1898-12-01AnundsjöBjörkvik
997WallinJohan Alvar1903-10-13AnundsjöBjörkvik
998WallinJohan Arvid 1880-02-25FredrikaLöfås
999WallinJohan Daniel1827-08-04NordmalingJärnäs
1000WallinJohan Daniel1878-03-15HärnösandHärnösand
1001WallinJohan Erik1816-07-24Umeå landsAnsmark
1002WallinJohan Fredrik1840-11-11SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1003WallinJohan Fredrik1877-04-14SundsvallSundsvall
1004WallinJohan Henrik1783-01-25FinlandÖvermark
1005WallinJohan Olof1845-01-07SjälevadÖversjäla
1006WallinJohan Olof1854-09-16ArnäsNederön
1007WallinJohan Otto1878-11-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1008WallinJohan Petter1855-07-11Ådalsliden Ådalsliden
1009WallinJohan Petter1853-09-13SjälevadNordanås
1010WallinJohan Valdemar1903-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1011WallinJohanna Katarina1848-04-07NordmalingBredvik
1012WallinJohanna Kristina1840-09-09NordmalingLevar
1013WallinJohanna Leontina1884-09-28ArnäsJärved
1014WallinJohanna Margareta1863-09-07NordmalingJärnäs
1015WallinJohn1913-07-05NordmalingNyåker
1016WallinJonas1856-11-11NätraBräcke
1017WallinJonas1888-06-11SkorpedDjupsjö
1018WallinJonas1782-03-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
1019WallinJonas1776-03Umeå stadUmeå stad
1020WallinJonas1848-02-10NordmalingBredvik
1021WallinJonas Adolf1879-02-09NordmalingBredvik
1022WallinJonas Adolf Maximus1890-08-27DoroteaHäggås
1023WallinJonas Alfred1897-12-06SkorpedDjupsjö
1024WallinJonas Anton1838-04-12NordmalingLevar
1025WallinJonas Arvid1891-03-29AnundsjöBjörkvik
1026WallinJonas Arvid1874-03-29ArnäsBrösta
1027WallinJonas August1842-09-09NordmalingBredvik
1028WallinJonas Olof1876-05-02TåsjöValån
1029WallinJonas Robert1875-06-03SjälevadÖversjäla
1030WallinJonas Valfrid1922-11-18AnundsjöNäs
1031WallinJonas Vilhelm1886-11-30AnundsjöNäs
1032WallinJonas Vilhelm1848-08-11SjälevadHörnett
1033WallinKarin1934-10-08DoroteaBellvik
1034WallinKarin Adeli1936-01-22StenselePauträsk
1035WallinKarl1885-03-07AnundsjöBjörkvik
1036WallinKarl1911-09-29AnundsjöBredbyn
1037Wallin Karl August1897-06-19VilhelminaNorråker
1038WallinKarl August1895-06-25AnundsjöBjörkvik
1039WallinKarl bernhard Emanuel1886-06-12SundsvallSundsvall
1040WallinKarl Gunnar1915-04-06YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1041WallinKarl Gustav1869-04-15SjälevadÖversjäla
1042WallinKarl Johan1930-02-05StenselePauträsk
1043WallinKarl Johan Oskar1842-04-12NätraSpjute
1044WallinKarl Magnus1876-01-01SollefteåSollefteå
1045WallinKarl Olof1887-02-16SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1046WallinKarl Olof1842-11-26SjälevadSjälevad
1047WallinKarl Oskar1915-08-13FredrikaLöfås
1048WallinKarl Valter1913-07-30AnundsjöBrattsjö
1049WallinKarolina1845-12-18NordmalingLevar
1050WallinKarolina1850-08-18Umeå landsSödervik
1051WallinKatarina1893-01-12ArnäsArnäs
1052WallinKatarina Albertina1894-01-18AnundsjöBjörkvik
1053WallinKatarina Charlotta1852-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
1054WallinKatarina Erenia1898-10-02AlnönAlnön
1055WallinKatarina Gustava1839-08-02NordmalingLevar
1056WallinKatarina Hermonia1881-11-20AnundsjöNäs
1057WallinKatarina Johanna1864-01-03ArnäsStybbersmark
1058WallinKatarina Kristina1851-11-05ArnäsÖvervike
1059WallinKatarina Matilda1875-05-14NordmalingRundvik
1060WallinKatarina Sofia1846-02-18SjälevadSjälevad
1061WallinKatarina Vilhelmina1880-05-25SundsvallSundsvall
1062WallinKerstin Viola1931-05-16StenselePauträsk
1063WallinKlara Lovisa1859-10-23Umeå landsSödervik
1064WallinKlas Nikolaus1901-08-03ArnäsJärved
1065WallinKristina1870-01-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
1066WallinKristina1890-01-31AnundsjöBjörkvik
1067WallinKristina1878-12-02ArnäsBrösta
1068WallinKristina Amanda1862-11-24ArnäsNederön
1069WallinKristina Elisabet1798-07-30NordmalingBredvik
1070WallinKristina Elisabet1880-05-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1071WallinKristina Gustava1892-10-05SkorpedDjupsjö
1072WallinKristina Johanna1850-10-02SjälevadHörnett
1073WallinKristina Karolina1844-11-26SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1074WallinKristina Katarina1838-10-24NordmalingBredvik
1075WallinKristina Katarina1789-04-06NordmalingVallen
1076WallinKristina Katarina1790-11-30FinlandÖvermark
1077WallinKristina Katarina1842-09-21SjälevadGene
1078WallinKristina Magdalena1803VibyggeråDocksta
1079WallinKristina Petronella1885-09-14VilhelminaSvannäs
1080WallinKristoffer1841-06-17SjälevadÖversjäla
1081WallinKurt Yngve1931-05-17DoroteaBellvik
1082WallinLars Johan1880-09-15ArnäsStybbersmark
1083WallinLeontin1889-09-18ArnäsNederön
1084WallinLovisa1845-05-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1085WallinLovisa1851-08-06NordmalingLevar
1086WallinLovisa Kristina1879-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
1087WallinLudvig Valdemar1891-02-09Stensele Grundfors
1088WallinMagda Olivia1939-09-21StenselePauträsk
1089WallinMagdalena Fredrika1862-03-04Umeå landsSödervik
1090WallinMagnus1853-11-26NordmalingBredvik
1091WallinMaj Ingeborg Kristina1919-05-10GrundsundaHusum
1092WallinMaj-Britt1929-05-04DoroteaBellvik
1093WallinMargareta1914-11-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1094WallinMargareta1855-07-28SjälevadNordanås
1095WallinMargareta Kristina1846-11-02NordmalingBredvik
1096WallinMargit Aline1921-12-04StenselePauträsk
1097WallinMaria1857-11-26SjälevadSjälevad
1098WallinMaria Albertina1857-04-17ArnäsNederön
1099WallinMaria Charlotta1840-11-02NordmalingBredvik
1100WallinMaria Charlotta1848-01-09Umeå landsAnsmark
1101WallinMaria Elisabet1777-07-16FinlandÖvermark
1102WallinMaria Elisabet1890-09-23ArnäsArnäs
1103WallinMaria Eufrosyna1874-04-25SjälevadNorrlungånger
1104WallinMaria Evelina1881-11-23ArnäsJärved
1105WallinMaria Katarina1811Umeå landsUmeå lands
1106WallinMaria Katarina1883-05-24AnundsjöNäs
1107WallinMaria Kristina1886-02-15ArnäsStybbersmark
1108WallinMatts1805-04-30VibyggeråDocksta
1109WallinMimmi Charlotta1892-06-06NordmalingNorrbyn
1110WallinMina Kristina1918-03-03AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
1111WallinMårten1875-11-05ArnäsStybbersmark
1112WallinMårten August1857-08-04AnundsjöNäsfors
1113WallinMårten Petter1878-08-31TåsjöRörström
1114WallinMärta Barbro1911-07-26GrundsundaHusum
1115WallinMärta Karolina1862-02-14AnundsjöPrästbordet
1116WallinMärta Lovisa1861-06-06SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1117WallinMärta Margareta1886-02-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1118WallinNaimi Desideria1896-05-30StenselePauträsk
1119WallinNanny Matilda1884-02-03NordmalingBredvik
1120WallinNils1847-06-01AnundsjöVästersel
1121WallinNils1886-01-29SkorpedLännäs
1122WallinNils Anton1871-02-01SjälevadSjälevad
1123WallinNils Emil1894-08-25SkorpedDegersjö
1124WallinNils Gunnar1901-01-09FredrikaLöfås
1125WallinNils Hugo1937-12-03StenselePauträsk
1126WallinNils Johan1876-06-13ArnäsBrösta
1127WallinNils Olof1853-06-05NätraSpjute
1128WallinNils Olof1886-07-12SkorpedSkorped
1129WallinNils Oskar1871-12-18SundsvallSundsvall
1130WallinNils Petter1810-10-05SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1131WallinNils Petter1811-11-10SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1132WallinNils Petter1811-11-10SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1133WallinNils Teodor1897-02-26AnundsjöGammelgård
1134WallinNils Ture1919-12-16SkorpedDjupsjö
1135WallinNinni Gunhild1897-07-11ArnäsJärved
1136WallinNinni Maria1903-10-27ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
1137WallinOlga Matilda1891-03-15SundsvallSundsvall
1138WallinOlof1864-01-31NätraBräcke
1139WallinOlof1807VibyggeråDocksta
1140WallinOlof1886-04-20AnundsjöKubbe
1141WallinOlof1800-06-07NordmalingBredvik
1142WallinOlof1819-03-14SjälevadKyrkvallen
1143WallinOlof1801-07-04NordmalingJärnäs
1144WallinOlof1794-11-14UllångerUllånger
1145WallinOlof Artur1894-07-28ArnäsJärved
1146WallinOlof Axel1887-12-19NordmalingNorrbyn
1147WallinOlof Gustav1854-01-05Umeå landsSödervik
1148WallinOlof Mattias1837-02-05SjälevadVägersta
1149WallinOlof Oskar1867-05-19SjälevadKyrkvallen
1150WallinOlof Petter1853-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1151WallinOlof Reinhold1819-02-20LyckseleRuskträsk
1152WallinOlof Viktor1885-03-11AnundsjöNäs
1153WallinOlof Våge1914-08-12TorpTorp
1154WallinOtto Erik1891-11-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1155WallinOtto Villiam1890-10-15AnundsjöNäs
1156WallinPer1875-10-06SkorpedLännäs
1157WallinPer1814-12-21NordmalingBredvik
1158WallinPer1856-05-17NordmalingVallen
1159WallinPer1853-05-06SjälevadSjälevad
1160WallinPer Anton1889-06-25ArnäsStybbersmark
1161WallinPer Artur1893-04-18StenseleGrundfors
1162WallinPer Efraim1842-04-21NordmalingLevar
1163WallinPer Gustav1842-02-19SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1164WallinPer Gustav1853-03-09SundsvallSundsvall
1165WallinPer Holger1912-03-30AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1166WallinPer Johan1862-11-21ArnäsRavesta
1167WallinPer Konrad 1857-09-23FredrikaLångbäcken
1168WallinPer Ludvig Hjalmar1889-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1169WallinPer Magnus1885-11-20HelgumHelgum
1170WallinPer Nikanor1863-04-06SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1171WallinPer Nikanor1872-01-10AnundsjöPrästgården
1172WallinPer Olof1825-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
1173WallinPetrus1881-08-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
1174WallinRegina1868-02-13NordmalingVallen
1175WallinRosa Gunborg1928-06-13StenselePauträsk
1176WallinRut Alexina1897-05-15Arnäs
1177WallinRut Elisabet1898-12-15StenselePauträsk
1178WallinRut Nelly Johanna1905-07-21DoroteaBellvik
1179WallinRut Ottilia1904-12-01StenselePauträsk
1180WallinSalomon Anshelm1888-09-30AnundsjöBjörkvik
1181WallinSalomon August1892-12-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1182WallinSalomon Olof1810NätraNätra
1183WallinSara Brita1775-10-17NordmalingVallen
1184WallinSara Elisabet1900-02-06DoroteaBellvik
1185WallinSara Elisabet1808-07-15NordmalingBredvik
1186WallinSara Karolina1830-06-02SjälevadVägersta
1187WallinSara Kristina1809-08-24SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1188WallinSara Lajla1921-07-04SkorpedSkorped
1189WallinSara Maria1884-04-14AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1190WallinSara Matilda1883-07-07ArnäsStybbersmark
1191WallinSigne Axelia1910-12-28DoroteaBellvik
1192WallinSigne Elisabet1894-03-31ArnäsArnäs
1193WallinSigne Kristina1920-02-24AnundsjöBrattsjö
1194WallinSigne Maria1882-01-29NordmalingBredvik
1195WallinSigne Teresia1914-12-12AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1196WallinSigrid Albertina1887-12-06AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1197WallinSigrid Katarina1868-04-20NätraBräcke
1198Wallin Sten Kristian1906-12-17VilhelminaNorråker
1199WallinStig Gunnar1932-07-30DoroteaBellvik
1200WallinSven1884-04-09SkorpedLännäs
1201WallinSven1894-01-03SkorpedDjupsjö
1202WallinSven1859SjälevadNordanås
1203WallinSven Daniel1807-08-03NordmalingJärnäs
1204WallinSven Olof1922-01-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1205WallinSyster Bernhardina1889-04-24SundsvallSundsvall
1206WallinTilda Agneta1896-07-17AnundsjöBjörkvik
1207WallinTora Georgina1873-11-17SundsvallSundsvall
1208WallinTyra Alice1908-05-10StenselePauträsk
1209WallinTyra Alice1920-09-11StenselePauträsk
1210WallinUlrika1780-08-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
1211WallinValfrid1888-11-25AnundsjöNäsfors
1212WallinValna Elisabet Eugenia1909-08-05LångseleLångsele
1213WallinVeda Katarina Gustava1911-07-16SkorpedDegersjö
1214WallinVega Karolina1894-06-15ArnäsKlingre
1215WallinVega Margareta1914-04-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1216WallinVendla Margareta1880-10-18AnundsjöNäs
1217WallinViktor1875-03-30NordmalingVallen
1218WallinVilhelm1901-12-20ArnäsJärved
1219WallinVilhelmina1871-05-09NordmalingVallen
1220Wallin DanielssonOlof Daniel1833-11-22ÅseleVarpsjö
1221Wallin EliassonAnders1793-09-20LövångerVallen
1222Wallin EriksdotterAnna1859-01-12AnundsjöVästersel
1223Wallin EriksdotterIngrid Katarina1842-07-03AnundsjöVästersel
1224Wallin ErikssonErik1848-11-30AnundsjöVästersel
1225Wallin ErikssonErik1830-04-16NätraSkrike
1226Wallin ErikssonErik1823-10-12ArnäsÖvervike
1227Wallin ErikssonJohan1866-10-06AnundsjöVursjön
1228Wallin ErikssonJonas1857-01-13AnundsjöVästersel
1229Wallin ErikssonKarl1845-07-16AnundsjöVästersel
1230Wallin ErikssonNils1828-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
1231Wallin ErikssonNils1851-10-09AnundsjöVästersel
1232Wallin ErikssonPer1831-04-28ArnäsArnäs
1233Wallin HanssonHans1841-08-29LeksandPlintsberg
1234Wallin IvarssonMatts1776-07-27UllångerÄskja
1235Wallin JohanssonAnders1830-11-14AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1236Wallin JohanssonAnders Petter1878-05-21DoroteaBellvik
1237Wallin JohanssonJohan1820-06-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1238Wallin JohanssonJohan1821-09-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1239Wallin JohanssonJohan Adolf1858-09-11NordmalingMjösjö
1240Wallin JohanssonJohan Petter1844-05-03DoroteaBellvik
1241Wallin JohanssonOskar1877-03-26NordmalingMjösjö
1242Wallin JohanssonSven1836-01-26SkorpedUberg
1243Wallin JonsdotterBrita Elisabet1796-10-27GrundsundaHögen
1244Wallin JonssonJonas1859-07-21SkorpedDegersjö
1245Wallin JonssonJonas1816-08-17NordmalingBredvik
1246Wallin JonssonJonas1848-02-17MoGottne
1247Wallin JonssonJonas Erik1855-05-03VilhelminaMellanås
1248Wallin JonssonMartin1804-03-10NordmalingBredvik
1249Wallin JonssonOlof1793-01-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1250Wallin KarlsdotterAnna Katarina1872-04-21MoFlärke
1251Wallin KarlsdotterInga Maria1874-04-24MoBacke
1252Wallin LarssonMagnus1857-01-21BorgsjöBorgsjö
1253Wallin MårtenssonGerda Birgitta1901-12-06TåsjöValån
1254Wallin MårtenssonPer1840-07-18ArnäsStybbersmark
1255Wallin NilssonAnders1853-06-25SjälevadHanabäck
1256Wallin NilssonAnne-Marie1927-08-13FrösöFrösö
1257Wallin NilssonErik1819-12-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1258Wallin NilssonNils Harry1926-06-21DoroteaBellvik
1259Wallin NilssonNils Petter1841-05-01MoGottne
1260Wallin OlofsdotterMargareta Sofia1827-04-27GrundsundaNyland
1261Wallin OlofsdotterSara Brita1824-05-05GrundsundaHögen
1262Wallin OlofssonJonas1842-05-11AnundsjöKubbe
1263Wallin OlofssonJonas1818-08-01GrundsundaHögen
1264Wallin OlofssonJonas1770-06-18GrundsundaHögen
1265Wallin OlofssonJonas1777-11-28NordmalingVallen
1266Wallin OlofssonKristoffer1791-09-03SjälevadKyrkvallen
1267Wallin OlofssonOlof1807-02-28SjälevadKyrkvallen
1268Wallin PerssonErik Anton1863-10-01Arnäs
1269Wallin PerssonIvar1824-10-08NordmalingMullsjö
1270Wallin PerssonOlof1831-01-26SkorpedJohannisberg
1271Wallin PerssonOlof1863-10-10BjörnaHemling
1272Wallin PerssonPer Axel1865-09-04Arnäs
1273Wallin PerssonPer Johan1842-09-29ArnäsPrästbordet
1274Wallin PerssonSelma Kristina1889-08-13Arnäs
1275WallinderAlf Fabian1900-11-12ÅseleTrehörningen
1276WallinderAnetty Katarina1880-12-22ÅseleGafsele
1277WallinderAnna Aqvilina Emilia1879-06-11ÅseleGafsele
1278WallinderAnna Bernhardina1894-04-22ÅseleGafsele
1279WallinderArtur Amadeus1886-04-20VilhelminaGransjö
1280WallinderBengt Joakim1908-03-20ÅseleGafsele
1281WallinderDaniel Hjalmar1882-10-11ÅseleGafsele
1282WallinderDavid Alexander1900-11-12ÅseleTrehörningen
1283WallinderErik Albert1929-08-30ÅseleÅsele
1284WallinderErik Elving1900-05-24VilhelminaGransjö
1285WallinderErik Gottfrid1898-02-22ÅseleTrehörningen
1286WallinderErik Gotthard1873-11-22JunseleVallen
1287WallinderErik Ingvar1926-01-14ÅseleYxsjö
1288WallinderErik Jakob1834-07-28JunseleJunsele
1289WallinderErik Oskar1889-12-01ÅseleGafsele
1290WallinderErik Walerius1881-01-29ÅseleGafsele
1291WallinderErling Emanuel1905-04-12ÅseleGafsele
1292WallinderFrans Gustav1880-04-07TärnaKlippen
1293WallinderFreja Gustava1870-07-29TärnaTängvattnet
1294WallinderGustav Holmfrid1906-06-04ÅseleGafsele
1295WallinderHanna Eugenia1884-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1296WallinderHanna Kristina1909-01-13ÅseleForsnäs
1297WallinderHenny Kristina Erika1887-10-12ÅseleGafsele
1298WallinderHilma Maria Erika1878-01-27ÅseleGafsele
1299WallinderIda Isidora1892-04-04ÅseleGafsele
1300WallinderJenny Margareta1906-04-17ÅseleForsnäs
1301WallinderJonas Valter1910-06-13ÅseleGafsele
1302WallinderKlara Matilda1881-09-26TärnaKlippen
1303WallinderKurt Sune1939-12-28ÅseleGafsele
1304WallinderLars Valter1943-12-31ÅseleNysätra
1305WallinderMargret Elisabet1924-10-19ÅseleYxsjö
1306WallinderMaria1871-05-07JunseleVallen
1307WallinderMaria Kristina1868-07-26TärnaTärna
1308WallinderMats Åke1942-11-12ÅseleNysätra
1309WallinderNils Jonas1848-12-01JunseleVallen
1310WallinderSalomon1784ÅseleYxsjö
1311WallinderSignhild Amanda1885-05-05ÅseleGafsele
1312Wallinder DanielssonAnders1823-07-07ÅseleInsjö
1313Wallinder DanielssonDaniel1810-03-14ÅseleInsjö
1314Wallinder EriksdotterAnna1771ÅseleYxsjö
1315Wallinder EriksdotterAnna1798ÅseleYxsjö
1316Wallinder EriksdotterBrita1804-08-22ÅseleYxsjö
1317Wallinder EriksdotterMagdalena1780ÅseleYxsjö
1318Wallinder EriksdotterMagdalena1793ÅseleYxsjö
1319Wallinder ErikssonDaniel1777ÅseleYxsjö
1320Wallinder ErikssonEmanuel1858-04-24JunseleVallen
1321Wallinder ErikssonErik1796ÅseleYxsjö
1322Wallinder ErikssonJohan1803-05-26ÅseleYxsjö
1323Wallinder ErikssonPer1799ÅseleYxsjö
1324Wallinder ErikssonSalmon Olof1846-09-10JunseleVallen
1325Wallinder ErsdotterKristina1808-04-10ÅseleYxsjö
1326Wallinder JonssonAnders Gustav1838-06-22VilhelminaNästansjö
1327Wallinder SalomonssonErik1807-07-30JunseleVallen
1328WallisAnna Katarina1778-06-04Piteå?Piteå?
1329WallmanHjalmar Isodor1894-12-14GnarpGnarp
1330WallmanKjell Arne1925-05-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
1331WallmarkAlrik1885-03-11JunseleKrånge
1332WallmarkAnna Eugenia1864-10-20NysätraFlarken
1333WallmarkAnna Magdalena1812-05-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1334WallmarkAnna Magdalena1828-02-21Umeå landsStöcksjö
1335WallmarkAnna Margareta1850-01-22BygdeåDjäkneboda
1336WallmarkAnna Margareta1797-11-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1337WallmarkAnna Teresia1878-04-26BurträskBodbyn
1338WallmarkAxel1909-05-28BygdeåLegdeå
1339WallmarkEjvor Aina Albertina1925-12-22RobertsforsLegdeå
1340WallmarkElin Sofia1878-05-10NysätraKlintsjön
1341WallmarkElna Maria1906-02-03BygdeåSikeå
1342WallmarkElsa1907-08-11BygdeåLegdeå
1343WallmarkElsa Eleonora1912-08-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1344WallmarkElsa Gunilla1892-09-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1345WallmarkEster Kristina1896-06-02BygdeåLegdeå
1346WallmarkEufrosyna Eugenia1867-02-10LövångerBäckboda
1347WallmarkFredrik1843-01-22LövångerSvarttjärn
1348WallmarkFredrik Anton1782Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1349WallmarkFredrik Valfrid1867-01-13BurträskBodbyn
1350WallmarkGunborg Sofia1916-09-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
1351WallmarkGustav1777Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1352WallmarkHenrik1890 cirkaSkellefteå landsKroksjö
1353WallmarkHilding Andreas1898-11-30BygdeåLegdeå
1354WallmarkHilma Kristina1876-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
1355WallmarkHulda Maria1863-02-23LövångerVallen
1356WallmarkIvar Fredrik Alarik1914-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1357WallmarkJakob1794-04-02LövångerSvarttjärn
1358WallmarkJohan Erik1863-04-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
1359WallmarkJohan Fritjof1874-05-24BurträskBodbyn
1360WallmarkJohan Jakob1815-12-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
1361WallmarkJohan Linus1887-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1362WallmarkJohan Petter1773Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1363WallmarkJonas1822-06-09BygdeåDjäkneboda
1364WallmarkJonas Fridolf1878-10-06BurträskGammelbyn
1365WallmarkJöns1837-12-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
1366WallmarkKarl Anders Gösta1918-06-03ÅseleÅsele
1367WallmarkKarl David1921-01-14RobertsforsSikeå
1368WallmarkKarl Johan Egil1928-01-21RobertsforsLegdeå
1369WallmarkKarl Johan Oskar1884-06-15NysätraKlintsjön
1370WallmarkKarl Olof1853-12-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
1371WallmarkKarl Viktor1885-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1372WallmarkKarl Vilhelm1870-03-01BurträskBodbyn
1373WallmarkKatarina Kristina1823-06-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
1374WallmarkKatarina Viktoria1868-10-16BurträskBodbyn
1375WallmarkKristina Elonora1863-07-24LövångerBäckboda
1376WallmarkKristina Emilia1872-03-26BurträskBodbyn
1377WallmarkKristina Erika1844-05-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
1378WallmarkKristina Erika1846-04-09BygdeåDjäkneboda
1379WallmarkKristina Katarina1817-07-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
1380WallmarkLars Anton1796????
1381WallmarkLars Anton1876-10-11LövångerMårtensboda
1382WallmarkLars Anton1772Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1383WallmarkLina Sofia1865-06-04BurträskBodbyn
1384WallmarkLisa Maria1913-12-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1385WallmarkMargareta Gustava1865-02-07LövångerBäckboda
1386WallmarkMaria1876-08-14BurträskBodbyn
1387WallmarkMaria Albertina1852-03-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
1388WallmarkMaria Amalia1880-12-29NysätraKlintsjön
1389WallmarkMaria Fredrika1801-07-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
1390WallmarkMarkus1774Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1391WallmarkOlof Valfrid1863-09-03NysätraFlarken
1392WallmarkOlof Walfrid1862-05-19NysätraFlarken
1393WallmarkPer Albert1871-01-07NysätraFlarken
1394WallmarkSelma Kristina1866-09-11NysätraFlarken
1395WallmarkSigne Maria Vilhelmina1890-08-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1396WallmarkSigrid Johanna1873-09-25NysätraFlarken
1397WallmarkSofia Charlotta1804-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1398WallmarkSven1771-03-05Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1399WallmarkSven Erik1780Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1400WallmarkSven Åke Morgan1919-04-21VästanforsVästanfors
1401WallmarkUlrika Karolina1865-02-07LövångerBäckboda
1402WallmarkVendla Katarina1794????
1403WallmarkZakris1814-07-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
1404WallmarkZakris Vilhelm1843-09-18BurträskBodbyn
1405Wallmark EriksdotterJohanna1845-09-15NordmalingTorrböle
1406Wallmark JakobsdotterMaria Charlotta1859-07-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
1407Wallmark JonssonJonas Fredrik1840-09-14BurträskBodbyn
1408Wallmark LarssonKarl1839-08-02LövångerVebomark
1409Wallmark OlofssonPer1839-09-29NysätraFlarken
1410Wallmark SalomonsdotterSelma Evelina1860-12-13BurträskSvarttjärn
1411Wallmark SalomonsdotterSofia Eugenia1864-02-12BurträskSvarttjärn
1412Wallmark SalomonssonOskar1862-09-14
1413Wallmark SamuelssonSalomon1837-12-23LövångerVallen
1414WallnerAlf Einar1926-01-07DoroteaBergvattnet
1415WallnerKarl Göte1928-09-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1416WallnerLars Olof Engelbert1884-05-07FrostvikenFrostviken
1417WallnerMaj Elise1920-05-29DoroteaLajksjö
1418WallnerPer Gustav1917-12-16DoroteaLajksjö
1419WallnerRut Vera1922-04-24DoroteaLajksjö
1420WallonAnna Margareta1787-03-28Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1421Wallon KristoffersdotterMaria Katarina1784Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1422WallstaIngeborg Kristina1806UndersåkerUndersåker(
1423WallstedtAlexandra1862-05-21LövångerGärde
1424WallstedtAmanda1868-02-04LövångerGärde
1425WallstedtEfraiam Anton1854-11-21LövångerGärde
1426WallstedtEfraim1798-05-14LövångerGärde
1427WallstedtGustav1860-02-14LövångerGärde
1428WallstedtHulda Karolina1850-06-10LövångerGärde
1429WallstedtMaria Vilhelmina1852-03-04LövångerGärde
1430WallstedtPer Johan1857-03-19LövångerGärde
1431Wallstedt AnderssonMatts Gideon1864-10-26LövångerGärde
1432Wallstedt EfraimssonAnders1827-06-18LövångerGärde
1433Wallstedt MattsdotterAnna Kristina1804LövångerVallen
1434Wallstedt MattsdotterHelena Elisabet1801LövångerVallen
1435Wallstedt MattsdotterJohanna1792LövångerVallen
1436Wallstedt MattsdotterJohanna1792-07-31LövångerGärde
1437Wallstedt MattsdotterKatarina1793-12-07LövångerVallen
1438Wallstedt MattssonFredrik1795-12-06LövångerVallen
1439Wallstedt MattssonJohan1792LövångerVallen
1440WallsterAnna Maria1780 cirka????
1441WallströmAdelia Karolina Elisabet1893-11-19NysätraBrände
1442WallströmAnna Brita1845-06-24FinlandKvävlax
1443WallströmAnna Edla Maria1911-11-06FredrikaKlippen
1444WallströmAnna Magdalena1802-06-05Umeå landsYtterhiske
1445WallströmAnna Maria1874-12-19FinlandKvevlax
1446WallströmAnna Paulina1882-06-22SkönHögom
1447WallströmAxel1866-07-01LövångerVallen
1448WallströmAxel Fritjof1906-06-16FredrikaKlippen
1449WallströmBeda Elisabet1870-05-27StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1450WallströmBernt Johan Albert1903-08-30FredrikaKlippen
1451WallströmBror Alexander1901-12-02NysätraEstermark
1452WallströmElisabet1847-03-11FinlandKvävlax
1453WallströmElsa Karolina1915-01-28FredrikaKlippen
1454WallströmEmil Ottar Fridolf1918-06-24FredrikaKlippen
1455WallströmErik Birger1931-04-03FredrikaFredrika
1456WallströmFrida Aina1901-12-12FredrikaKlippen
1457WallströmFrida Eufrosyne1880-04-15SkönHögom
1458WallströmFridolf1880-06-10FinlandKvevlax
1459WallströmHanna Maria Teresia1878-01-18SkönHögom
1460WallströmJohn Valdemar1904-09-19NysätraBrände
1461WallströmJonatan1800-12-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
1462WallströmKarl Fredrika1860-07-19LövångerVallen
1463WallströmKarl Henrik1915-01-28FredrikaKlippen
1464WallströmKonstantina Matilda1874-07-18SkönHögom
1465WallströmKristina Elisabet1850-04-05LövångerVallen
1466WallströmLovisa1823-12-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1467WallströmOlof Anders1828-01-12LövångerVallen
1468WallströmOlof August1854-11-28LövångerVallen
1469WallströmOlof Enok1895-11-08NysätraBrände
1470WallströmPer1842-11-27GrundsundaKönsa
1471WallströmSalomon1863-10-08NysätraBrände
1472WallströmSara Elisabet1885-10-25TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
1473WallströmTycko Valdemar1899-12-21NysätraEstermark
1474WallströmUlrika Josefina1852-04-05LövångerVallen
1475Wallström JohansdotterAnna1780-03-05ArjeplogLaisvik
1476Wallström JohansdotterBrita Kristina1772-08-06NordmalingVallen
1477Wallström JohansdotterEufrosyna1850-12-25Skellefteå landsFalmark
1478Wallström JohansdotterSara Margareta1781-03-22NordmalingVallen
1479Wallström JohanssonJakob1789-03-13NordmalingVallen
1480Wallström JohanssonJohan1774-11-24ArjeplogRacksund
1481Wallström JohanssonJonas1786-10-17NordmalingVallen
1482Wallström JohanssonLars1771-05-24NordmalingVallen
1483Wallström JonsdotterAnna Matilda1849-03-16FredrikaStrömåker
1484Wallström JonsdotterMaria Brita1771-12-28NordmalingBaggård
1485Wallström JonssonErik1773-10-10NordmalingJärnäs
1486Wallström LarsdotterElisabet Brita1803-08-31Umeå landsYtterhiske
1487Wallström NilssonJohan Anton1825-11-30BurträskAndersvattnet
1488Wallström?Brita1775HärnösandHärnösand
1489WalmanAgda Elvira1908-05-10ValboStackbo
1490WalmanErik Gustav1877-11-10ValboStackbo
1491WalströmPer1787????
1492Walström DanielssonDaniel1829-01-13FredrikaStrömåker
1493Walström JohanssonJohan1808-05-02FredrikaStrömåker
1494Walström ZakrissonDaniel1798FredrikaStrömbäck
1495WalterEdla Johanna1883-11-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1496WalterHenny Sofia1890-06-20Umeå stadsSkytten
1497WalterJohan Albin1887-11-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1498WalterKlara Maria1885-08-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1499Walter ErikssonJohan1857-03-03NordmalingVallen
1500WalzAina Viola1904-10-07VännäsJärvägsstation
1501WalzEmil Paul1902-05-12DegerforsEkräsk
1502WalzInes Bariella Kristina1913-02-19VännäsJärvägsstation
1503WalzNils Otto1911-12-13VännäsJärvägsstation
1504WalzOlof Emil Wolf1870-05-17Jönköpings länIngatorp
1505WalzOtto Birger1906-02-18VännäsJärvägsstation
1506WalzOtto Edvin1911-01-02VännäsJärvägsstation
1507WalzOtto Emil Woy1870-05-07IngetorpIngetorp
1508WangbergAlbertina1844-10-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
1509WangbergAlfred1869-09-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1510WangbergAnna Fredrika1878-12-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1511WangbergAron1863-03-19Umeå landsStrömbäck
1512WangbergAron1864-08-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1513WangbergAugust1846-08-28Umeå landsSödervik
1514WangbergEufrosyna1867-08-20Umeå landsStrömbäck
1515WangbergIda Augusta1883-11-02Umeå landsStrömbäck
1516WangbergJohan Adolf1881-01-24Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1517WangbergJohan Adolf1877-08-15Umeå landsStrömbäck
1518WangbergJohan Emanuel1910-04-24Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
1519WangbergJohan Gunnar1912-12-30Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1520WangbergJohan Vilhelm1854-06-17Umeå landsStrömbäck
1521WangbergJohan Vilhelm1858-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1522WangbergJonas Gustav1876-03-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1523WangbergJonas Gustav1853-04-02Umeå landsStrömbäck
1524WangbergJosefina1848-01-26Umeå landsSödervik
1525WangbergKarl Adolf1851-05-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1526WangbergKarl August1876-03-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1527WangbergKarl Gustav1819-02-02RobertsforsÅselet
1528WangbergKlara Augusta1861-09-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
1529WangbergKlas Oskar1882-09-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1530WangbergKristina Vilhelmina1873-05-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
1531WangbergMaria Kristina1856-04-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
1532WangbergMatilda Fredrika1872-10-11Umeå landsStrömbäck
1533WangbergNanny Eufrosyna1886-11-13Umeå landsStrömbäck
1534WangbergNanny Karolina1885-04-03Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1535WangbergNils Edvard1866-03-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1536WangbergOskar Gereon1893-10-10Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1537WangbergPer Emil1891-06-29Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1538WangbergSanna Augusta1885-09-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
1539WangbergSegrid Katarina1815-04-17BjörnaBodum
1540WangbergTekla Viktoria1889-03-06Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1541WangbergVilhelmina1859-06-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1542WangbergVilhelmina1849-06-10Umeå landsSödervik
1543Wangberg MarkussonÖsten1773-04-14????
1544Wangberg ÖstensdotterAnna Margareta1805????
1545Wangberg ÖstensdotterMaria Elisabet1812-03-27BjörnaBodum
1546Wangberg ÖstenssonAnders1810-01-08BjörnaBodum
1547Wangberg ÖstenssonKarl Fredrik1818RobertsforsRobertsfors
1548Wangberg ÖstenssonMarkus Fredrik1807-01-02????
1549Wangberg ÖstenssonMarkus Fredrik1822-11-01RobertsforsÅselet
1550WangeJohan Uno1891-09-22BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1551WaniksdotterKatarina1775-10-19ÅseleGransjölandet
1552WaniksdotterKristina1770-10-20ÅseleLappmarken
1553WaniksdotterKristina1780ÅseleHäggsjö
1554WaniksdotterMargareta1777-08-16ÅseleGransjölandet
1555WanikssonIngel1776ÅseleHäggsjö
1556WanikssonNils1775-03-08ÅseleÅsele
1557WanikssonOlof1772-11-30ÅseleLappmarken
1558WanikssonSimon1781Nätra?Nätra?
1559WannbergAlma Kristina1901-03-12MoHållen
1560WannbergAnders1864-07-15MoHållen
1561WannbergAnders1898-07-27MoHållen
1562WannbergAnna Maria1890-01-15MoHållen
1563WannbergAnna Maria1868-07-17MoHållen
1564WannbergAnna Ragnhild1925-07-15MoHållen
1565WannbergAstrid Ottilia1906-09-02MoMo
1566WannbergBrita Katarina1876-09-22MoHållen
1567WannbergBrita Katarina1872-07-07MoHållen
1568WannbergElisabet Margareta1891-12-03MoHållen
1569WannbergElisabet Margareta1861-12-02MoHållen
1570WannbergErik1874-08-22MoHållen
1571WannbergErik Harry1918-05-03MoHållen
1572WannbergErik Lennart1920-11-19MoÖsteralnö
1573WannbergGustav Adolf1895-10-22SjälevadSund
1574WannbergIngrid Karolina1893-12-26MoHållen
1575WannbergJohan Adrian1902-08-02MoHållen
1576WannbergJohan Olof1863-02-22MoHållen
1577WannbergJonas1866-03-20MoHållen
1578WannbergJonas Anton1898-07-12SjälevadHörnett
1579WannbergJonas David1906-12-11MoHållen
1580WannbergKarl Olof1904-06-01MoHållen
1581WannbergLars Josef1903-11-28MoHållen
1582WannbergMarta1878-11-12MoHållen
1583WannbergMärta Julia1924-06-21MoHållen
1584WannbergNils Paul1910-02-20MoHållen
1585WannbergSara Johanna1896-05-12MoHållen
1586WannbergSara Kristina1870-10-28MoHållen
1587Wannberg JohanssonAnders1838-03-27MoHållen
1588Wannberg MattssonNils Petter1804-05-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
1589Wannberg PerssonAnders1841-04-10MoVästerbacke
1590WansenKarolina Elisabet1793-03-01ÅlandFinström
1591WardBirgit Linnea1925-07-04TärnaJoesjö
1592WardNils Tobias1897-11-02KallSågen
1593WardNils Åke Allan1930-06-29TärnaJoesjö
1594WardOlof Martinus1904-07-31GävleborgRamsjö
1595WarenbergCharlotta1811-05-08NordmalingOlofsfors
1596WarenbergJohan Olof1776-10-05ArbogaArboga
1597WarenbergJohanna1822-05-21NordmalingOlofsfors
1598WarenbergSofia1803-11-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1599WargErik Gustav1815-12-19Umeå landsSävar
1600WargGustav Erik1823-12-01SävarSävar by
1601WargKatarina Lovisa1821-06-15Umeå landsSävar
1602WargKristina Elonora1887-11-10FredrikaViskanäs
1603WargKristina Johanna1817-05-30Umeå landsSävar
1604Waritj NilssonNils1822-05-27StenseleVapsten
1605WarodellAda Elina1923-05-16StenseleBäckmark
1606WarodellAlma Sofia1917-01-25StenseleBäckmark
1607WarodellGustav Alexander1853-07-27LyckseleNydal
1608WarodellGustav Edvard1925-10-15StenseleBäckmark
1609WarodellGustav Leonard1884-05-12StenseleTallträsk
1610WarodellHanna Kristina1887-06-17StenseleBäckmark
1611WarodellHedvig Johanna1929-12-07StenseleBäckmark
1612WarodellHelmer Eugen1925-10-15StenseleBäckmark
1613WarodellHildur Augusta1894-10-13StenseleBäckmark
1614WarodellJohan Edvin1919-03-12StenseleBäckmark
1615WarodellKarl Ludvig1914-09-23StenseleBäckmark
1616WarodellKlara Elina1898-08-13StenseleBäckmark
1617WarodellKristina1886-06-13StenseleTallträsk
1618WarodellKristina Charlotta1885-06-10StenseleTallträsk
1619WarodellLennart Alexander1929-12-07StenseleBäckmark
1620WarodellPer Alfred1889-09-24StenseleBäckmark
1621WarodellPer Alfred1893-02-24StenseleBäckmark
1622WarodellSet August1899-12-31StenseleBäckmark
1623WarodellSofia Charlotta1891-01-16StenseleBäckmark
1624WarodellTyko Albin1921-04-29StenseleBäckmark
1625WassdahlJonas1782-03-23FrostvikenJormlien
1626WasseniusInga Margareta1789-07-28JämtlandBrunflo
1627WattmanAnna Irenia1899-10-20BjörnaNyliden
1628WattmanAnna Matilda1864-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1629WattmanJonas Gustav Fredrik1904-07-20BjörnaNyliden
1630WattmanKarl Otto1831-05-18SollefteåSollefteå
1631WattmanKarl Otto1867-05-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1632WattmanKarl Otto Vilhelm1902-05-20BjörnaNyliden
1633WattmanKnut Sture1912-05-22BjörnaNyliden
1634WattmanMary Katarina1905-07-23BjörnaNyliden
1635WattmanNanna Ottilia1863-07-04SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1636WattmanRut Julia1909-06-19BjörnaNyliden
1637WattrangBrita Magdalena1815-04-14BurträskGammelbyn
1638WattrangIsrael1774-05-05 cirkaHärnösandHärnösand
1639WattrangJonas Olof1810-08-24Umeå landsBacken
1640WattrangMargareta Karolina1813-06-15Umeå landsYtterhiske
1641WattrangMaria Elisabet1812Umeå landsBacken
1642WattrangPer1771-06-20HärnösandHärnösand
1643WattrangPetronella Johanna1818-07-27BurträskBurträsk
1644Wattrang SvenssonPer1772-11-25AnundsjöNäs
1645WedemoJohn Erik Henrik1920-01-26StenseleStensele
1646WedemoKarl Fredrik Gunnar1912-05-25StenseleVallnäs
1647WedemoKarl Gustav Valdemar1913-05-24JockasjärviJockasjärvi
1648WedinAgata Charlotta1822-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1649WedinAnders1804-06-15NordmalingVallen
1650WedinAnders Holger1935-04-05VilhelminaSjulsmark
1651WedinAnders Magnus1897-10-15TåsjöKroknäset
1652WedinAnna Charlotta1863-12-05BurträskVillvattnet
1653WedinAnna Helena1880-03-01JunseleJunsele
1654WedinAnna Margareta1911-04-15AnundsjöMellansel
1655WedinAnna Maria1817-12-11Umeå stadUmeå stad
1656WedinAnna Olivia1901-10-21BurträskBurträsk
1657WedinAugusta Vilhelmina1876-12-19BurträskVillvattnet
1658WedinBritta Ingegerd1941-05-30StenseleStensele
1659WedinCharlotta Karolina1806-01-08GävleGävle
1660WedinErik1798-03-14NordmalingVallen
1661WedinErik1784????
1662WedinGerda Katarina1912-09-05AnundsjöMellansel
1663WedinHilda1905-11-16ArnäsJärved
1664WedinHilma Charlotta1893-11-26AnundsjöNäsfors
1665WedinHulda Vihelmina1878-10-27BurträskVillvattnet
1666WedinJohan August1865-10-04GudmundråGudmundrå
1667WedinJohanna Karolina1875-04-23NätraBjästa
1668WedinJonas Henning1899-01-31AnundsjöNäs
1669WedinJonas Olof1862-06-27MoVästeralnö
1670WedinKarin1902-12-26ArnäsJärved
1671WedinKarl Erik1814-09-11LövångerYttre Vebomark
1672WedinKarl Johan1866-03-18BurträskVillvattnet
1673WedinKarl Petter1810-07-23NordmalingVallen
1674WedinKarolina1871-05-04BurträskVillvattnet
1675WedinKatarina1800 cirka????
1676WedinKatarina Magdalena1802-01-28NordmalingVallen
1677WedinKristina Margareta1848-03-01AlnöAlnö
1678WedinLars Johan1797-02-19NordmalingVallen
1679WedinLars Olof1904-01-17ArnäsJärved
1680WedinMagdalena1875-08-14BurträskVillvattnet
1681WedinMagdalena1814-06-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1682WedinMargareta Kristina1842NätraNätra
1683WedinMaria1901-07-30ArnäsJärved
1684WedinMaria Eufrosyna1873-11-06BurträskVillvattnet
1685WedinMatilda Kristina1908-11-08AnundsjöMellansel
1686WedinOlof Gunnar1900-12-27NätraNätra
1687WedinOlof Petter1852-02-05JunseleTarsele
1688WedinOtto1878-04-04SjälevadÖversjäla
1689WedinPer Erik1825-01-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1690WedinSigrid Sofia Axelina1891-07-22Västmanlands länKung Karl
1691WedinSofia1819-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1692WedinSten Holger1924-04-18BurträskBurträsk
1693WedinSvea Martina1916-02-22AnundsjöMellansel
1694Wedin AndersdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-02-25VännäsÖsterselet
1695Wedin AndersdotterMaria Fredrika1843-08-22VännäsÖsterselet
1696Wedin JohanssonJohan Edvard1863-03-01VännäsSödra Västerselet
1697Wedin NilssonKarl Jonas1833-09-30BurträskVillvattnet
1698Wedin OlofssonAnders1804-06-19Umeå landsHarrsele
1699Wedin OlofssonJohan1829-11-06VännäsHarrsele
1700Wedin PerssonPer1824-06-21JunseleJunsele
1701Wedin PerssonPer August1850-05-30BjurholmBrännland
1702WedmanAlma Teresia1895-10-16NordmalingRundvik
1703WedmanAnna Ingeborg1914-05-28NordmalingManhem
1704WedmanAnna Kristina Emerentina1899-08-23NordmalingRundvik
1705WedmanAnna Teresia1883-05-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1706WedmanIsrael1855-10-30TorsåkerTorsåker
1707WedmanJohan Albert1878-12-20NordmalingOlofsfors
1708WedmanKarl Albert1891-07-05NordmalingRundvik
1709WedmanKlas David Vilhelm1920-07-02NordmalingRundvik
1710WedmanKlas Gottfrid Isodor1917-07-05NordmalingManhem
1711WedmanKlas Gustav Adolf1887-08-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1712WedmanPer Gottfrid1881-01-21NordmalingOlofsfors
1713WedmanValter Israel1916-03-04NordmalingManhem
1714WedstedtJohan Helge1907-11-21Stensele Bastuträsk
1715WeibringRut Ingegärd1901-09-20Kristianstads länÖ Herrestad
1716WeidemanAnna1798-11-30MalungTyngsö?
1717WeidemanJohan1808-11-07ArnäsKyrkvallen
1718WeidemanKatarina1801-03-15MalungTyngsö?
1719WeidemanMagnus1806-01-07MalungTyngsö?
1720WeidemanMaria1804-03-21MalungTyngsö?
1721WeidemanMärta Johanna1818-05-11GrundsundaKasa
1722WeidemanOlof1814-12-26GideåGideå bruk
1723WeidemanSara1812-09-23ArnäsPrästgården
1724Weijer GabrielssonGabriel1791-07-24Umeå landsSörböle
1725WeisenburgEmelia Augusta1840-03-15????
1726WejdmarkInger Margareta1941-05-13ÅseleMunicip
1727Wejdmark OlofssonPaul Andreas1891-08-30DegerforsGranön
1728Wejer GabrielsdotterKristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
1729Wejer GabrielssonLars1796-03-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1730Wejer LarsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-12-24Umeå landsSörböle
1731WelanderAnna1819ValboValbo
1732WelinAnna Viktoria1893-09-19DegerforsDegerås
1733WelinJohan August Ferdinand1892-04-03Skaraborgs länFrösve
1734WelinMarta Maria Elisabet1891-05-06Skaraborgs länFrösve
1735WelinOlga Bernhardina1895-01-15DegerforsDegerås
1736WelinSvante Bernhard1867-09-18Skaraborgs länVäring
1737WemmbergAina Linnea1912-05-23JukkasjärviKiruna
1738WendelTore Georg1905-06-09VärmlandGrava
1739WendinAgneta Elisabet1940-08-30MalmöMalmö
1740WendinErnst Filip1913-05-02MalmöhusKonga
1741WendinKerstin Gunilla1947-03-19MalmöMalmö
1742WengeAsta maj1930-05-14SävarDegerbyn
1743Wenge KarlssonPer August1897-03-12SävarFjäderbäck
1744WennbergAnders Johan1884-10-26GävleborgBjuråker
1745WennbergAnna Maria1915-11-02HögHög
1746WennbergAnton Rikard1867-03-10SvartvikSvartvik
1747WennbergBengt Villiam1924-01-22DegerforsHällnäs
1748WennbergBrita Kristina1913-08-17HögHög
1749WennbergEva Margareta1926-11-10HögHög
1750WennbergFrans Alfred1858-02-28BjurholmBjurholm
1751WennbergGunnar Erland1932-11-01DelsboDelsbo
1752WennbergHenrik1828-10-01Över KalixÖver Kalix
1753WennbergInga Elvira1931-01-22DegerforsHällnäs
1754WennbergJon Erik1912-06-08HögHög
1755WennbergJonas Fredrik1922-11-22DegerforsHällnäs
1756WennbergLars Lennart1925-03-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1757WennbergOlof Albert1919-01-21NordmalingLevar
1758WennbergRagnar Valfrid1902-03-10AlnöElva
1759WennbergSiri Ragnhild Solvaig1921-05-13TimråTimrå
1760WennbergSven Olof1921-11-24NordmalingPrästbordet
1761WennerAxel Edward1867-04-30MoMo Bruk
1762WennerEmma Sofia1862-06-04MoMo Bruk
1763WennerHilma Kristina1854-02-12GävleGävle
1764WennerJohan Vilhelm1859-04-21MoMo Bruk
1765WennerJohanna Charlotta1856-05-12GävleGävle
1766WennerKarl Oskar1856-05-12GävleGävle
1767WennerMargareha Karolina1860-12-18MoMo Bruk
1768WennerOlof Bernhard1864-04-17MoMo Bruk
1769Wenner JanssonJohan1823-04-29HedemoraHedemora
1770WennerbergAnna Levina1897-01-18VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1771WennerbergAnna Levina1887-02-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1772WennerbergAnna Maria1852-08-17VilhelminaDjupdal
1773WennerbergEmma Albertina1901-05-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
1774WennerbergErik Axel1880-03-23VilhelminaDjupdal
1775WennerbergEster Kristina1899-01-21VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1776WennerbergEster Maria1882-06-16VilhelminaDjupdal
1777WennerbergFrans1916-12-31VilhelminaSvannäs
1778WennerbergHelmer Amandus1889-08-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
1779WennerbergHelmer Amandus1911-10-13VilhelminaSvannäs
1780WennerbergJohanna Vilhelmina1842-05-29VilhelminaDjupdal
1781WennerbergJonas Anton1903-12-07VilhelminaSvannäs
1782WennerbergJonas Gerhard1878-03-18VilhelminaDjupdal
1783WennerbergKarl Oskar1908-10-12VilhelminaSvannäs
1784WennerbergLars Albert1875-01-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1785WennerbergLovisa Vilhelmina1894-10-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1786WennerbergMyrtil Vanja Viola1926-07-20StenseleStensele
1787WennerbergNils1848-02-22VilhelminaBaktoberg
1788WennerbergNils Jonas1839-01-28VilhelminaBlaikfjäll
1789WennerbergNils Oskar1892-04-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1790WennerbergSelma Kristina1885-01-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1791WennerbergSelma Kristina1885-01-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1792Wennerberg LarssonLars Antonius1854-07-03VilhelminaDjupdal
1793Wennerberg LarssonLars Antonius1854-07-03VilhelminaDjupdal
1794WennerholmAnna Kristina1929-07-31LyckseleMunicip
1795WennerholmElsa Marianne1927-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1796WennerholmSten Malkom1897-09-15StockholmSvea Artelleriförs
1797WennerlundElsa Sofia1899-05-15HärnösandHärnösand
1798WennerströmAugusta Charlotta1855-09-24KarlstorpKarlstorp
1799WennmanErik Johan Albert1923-06-08NordmalingKyrkovallen
1800WennmanKarl Olof Lennart1920-07-24NordmalingPrästbordet
1801WennmanOlof Petter1889-04-01NjurundaNjurunda
1802Wennstig AnderssonErik Ludvig1897-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
1803WennströmAnna Kristina1831-03-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1804WennströmAnna Margareta1791-02-10Umeå landsVännäs
1805WennströmBrita Magdalena1821-11-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1806WennströmEva Maria Erika1895-07-08UpplandHagby
1807WennströmJohan Alfred1904-12-28StenseleNorrdal
1808WennströmJohan Petter1824-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1809WennströmMaria Margareta1836-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1810WennströmSofia Karolina1828-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1811Wennström PerssonNatanael1800-06-14DegerforsHjuken
1812WerlanderElisabet Kristina1797-04-05StockholmStockholm
1813WermeAugusta1856-01-10VärmlandGunnarskog
1814WermeMargareta1784-07-27EnångerLångvinds bruk
1815WermelinAlfred Ernst Elias1891-11-03ArnäsPrästbordet
1816WermelinAlfred Hilding Eskil1894-06-09Västmans länHimmersta
1817WermelinAnder Leonard1854-02-27Värmlands länBrunskog
1818WermelinAnders Anders Edvin1890-02-19LjusdalLjusdal
1819WermelinSigne Hjördis Hellgerd1903-10-19NorgeNorge
1820WernerAxel1861-07-28StockholmKlara
1821WernerGustav Bertram1912-08-20JokkmokkKyrkostaden
1822WernerKarl1887-05-05Umeå landsHössjö
1823WersällHans Rikard1923-01-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
1824WersällJohan Rikard1894-06-25Kopparbergs länKristine för
1825WersällKerstin Rosalie1924-07-26BjurholmBjurholm
1826WesserBirger1872-11-04VästeråsVästerås
1827WesslundIvan Leonard1892-10-16SundsvallSundsvall
1828WesslundKarl Johan1860-06-25Uppsala länÖ-Leufsta
1829WesslundKarl Valdemar Valentin1891-03-17SundsvallSundsvall
1830WesslundTeresia Alexia1896-12-11SundsvallSundsvall
1831WesslundTyra Vilhelmina1899-07-08NordmalingLögdeå
1832WessmanAnders1849-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
1833WessmanAnders August1874-11-14Umeå landsRöbäck
1834WessmanAstrid Eufrosyne1902-05-07Umeå landsRöbäck
1835WessmanEmma Andrea1907-01-16Umeå landsRöbäck
1836WessmanHelge Andreas1908-11-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1837WessmanHildu Ingeborg Charlotta1900-09-15Umeå landsRöbäck
1838WessmanJohan Anton1878-01-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1839WessmanJohan Gottfrid1899-06-23Umeå landsRöbäck
1840WessmanKarl1822-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
1841WessmanKarl1842-07-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1842WessmanKarl Magnus1872-10-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1843WessmanLinnea Augusta1904-09-04Umeå landsRöbäck
1844WessmanOlof Arvid1884-02-26Umeå landsRöbäck
1845WessmanSigne Maria1896-09-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1846WestbergAgnes Kristina1879-05-11MoFlärke
1847WestbergAina Josefina1905-06-03AnundsjöPrästbolet
1848WestbergAina Linnea1925-03-29AnundsjöKlacken
1849WestbergAlma Augusta1888-06-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
1850WestbergAlma Elisabet1908-09-25SjälevadSjälevad
1851WestbergAlma Kristina1908-10-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1852WestbergAmanda Kristina Sulamita1882-05-01NätraBjästa
1853WestbergAnders1860-10-24Umeå landsLångbränna
1854WestbergAnders1889-03-24BjörnaMörtsjön
1855WestbergAnders Johan1888-12-20GrundsundaÖnska
1856WestbergAnders Manfred1900-11-19Umeå landsHaddingen
1857WestbergAndreas1893-09-23AnundsjöSörböle
1858WestbergAndreas Felix1889-08-09SjälevadSjälevad
1859WestbergAnna1902-12-08AnundsjöTjärn
1860WestbergAnna1781-01-02????
1861WestbergAnna1910-01-27AnundsjöTjärn
1862WestbergAnna1909-01-02AnundsjöVästerfanby
1863WestbergAnna Amanda1874-04-12ArnäsStröm
1864WestbergAnna Brita1902-06-26AnundsjöSörböle
1865WestbergAnna Dagmar1914-08-29AnundsjöTjärn
1866WestbergAnna Dagmar1912-09-27ArnäsJärved
1867WestbergAnna Eugenia1878-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1868WestbergAnna Evelina1882-05-11SjälevadKroksta
1869WestbergAnna Frideborg1891-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1870WestbergAnna Greta1918-03-25BjörnaMörtsjö
1871WestbergAnna Gustava1888-04-10AnundsjöTjärn
1872WestbergAnna Johanna1845-12-23Umeå landsLångbränna
1873WestbergAnna Karolina1869-12-25Umeå landsBaggböle
1874WestbergAnna Karolina1882-08-06Umeå landsLångbränna
1875WestbergAnna Katarina1852-04-24SjälevadÖsterås
1876WestbergAnna Katarina1804-11-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
1877WestbergAnna Kristina1924-08-16AnundsjöMellansel
1878WestbergAnna Kristina1919-10-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
1879WestbergAnna Linnea1902-05-13MoGottne
1880WestbergAnna Lovisa1866-04-01Umeå landsBaggböle
1881WestbergAnna Margareta1897-08-19MoSöderå
1882WestbergAnna Margareta1790-04-22Umeå landsVästerteg
1883WestbergAnna Margit1924-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1884WestbergAnna Maria1895-03-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1885WestbergAnna Ragnhild1913-10-10AnundsjöTjärn
1886WestbergAnna Sofia1843-01-27Umeå landsLångbränna
1887WestbergAnna Ulrika1893-01-13SkönSkön
1888WestbergAnna Viola Kristina1908-08-01GrundsundaHusum
1889WestbergAnni Sylvia1914-05-24AnundsjöTjärn
1890WestbergAnny Lovisa1892-11-06GrundsundaÖnska
1891WestbergAnton Nikanor1908-10-26ArnäsJärved
1892WestbergArne Birger1917-08-08ÅseleÅsele
1893WestbergArvid1893-11-04AnundsjöMellansel
1894WestbergAsta Viola Maria1914-07-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
1895WestbergAstrid1926-05-14ÅseleÅsele
1896WestbergAstrid Elisabet1908-06-04JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1897WestbergAugust1873-07-29ArnäsBursjö
1898WestbergAugusta Maria1894-01-25AnundsjöTjärn
1899WestbergAxel Gustav1917-11-09Umeå landsÖn
1900WestbergBarbro Margareta Ingeborg1938-03-30AnundsjöMellansel
1901WestbergBeda Albertina1881-09-18ArnäsStröm
1902WestbergBernt Johan1910-07-08GrundsundaHusum
1903WestbergBernt Johan Vilhelm1902-08-20GrundsundaHusum
1904WestbergBerta Kristina1907-02-08ArnäsJärved
1905WestbergBo1923-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1906WestbergBrita Charlotta1880-09-26AnundsjöÅbosjön
1907WestbergBrita Johanna1876-12-06SjälevadBringen
1908WestbergBrita Sara1876-02-20AnundsjöMellansel
1909WestbergBror August Axel1886-11-12SkönHeffners såg
1910WestbergBror Otto1901-06-18AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1911WestbergDagmar Linnea1911-06-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
1912WestbergDaniel1889-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1913WestbergDolly Magdalena1921-10-28ÅseleÅsele
1914WestbergEdit Linnea1915-10-24MoGottne
1915WestbergEdvin Zakarias1901-10-21MoSöderå
1916WestbergEfraim1778-12-04Stockholm?Stockholm?
1917WestbergElias Anselm1890-01-21AnundsjöTjärn
1918WestbergElin Kristina1910-08-06SjälevadNäverkäl
1919WestbergElis Edmund1884-10-02SkönHeffners såg
1920WestbergElisabet1892-03-18AnundsjöSörböle
1921WestbergElisabet Kristina1850-08-14SjälevadÖsterås
1922WestbergEllen Ingeborg1908-08-17AnundsjöMellansel
1923WestbergElma Hjördis Marianne1926-07-11TavelsjöTavelsjö
1924WestbergElna Kalixta1897-07-23AnundsjöTjärn
1925WestbergEmma Kristina1869-09-28ArnäsStröm
1926WestbergEmmy Kristina1921-01-29ÅseleNytjärn
1927WestbergErik1896-12-15AnundsjöSörböle
1928WestbergErik1843-06-11BjörnaBjörna
1929WestbergErik1806-12-04Umeå landsKåddis
1930WestbergErik1887-10-07AnundsjöMellansel
1931WestbergErik1887-01-16SjälevadNäverkäl
1932WestbergErik Albert1890-10-25SkönHeffners såg
1933WestbergErik Albin Napoleon1904-08-17GrundsundaHusum
1934WestbergErik Alfred1893-03-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1935WestbergErik Artur1894-07-16AnundsjöTjärn
1936WestbergErik Axel1910-09-15ArnäsJärved
1937WestbergErik Bertil1921-10-17AnundsjöMellansel
1938WestbergErik Ellfrid1915-03-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1939WestbergErik Gustav1836-06-10NordmalingAspeå
1940WestbergErik Olof1880-12-17BjörnaMörtsjön
1941WestbergErik Ragnar1915-10-05AnundsjöVästanbäck
1942WestbergErik Rickard1919-02-04MoGottne
1943WestbergErik Viktor1886-06-22GideåSunnansjö
1944WestbergErik Viktor1884-05-29GideåSunnansjö
1945WestbergErik Vilhelm1906-02-13AnundsjöMellansel
1946WestbergErnst Edvard1919-03-18ÅseleÅsele
1947WestbergEsaias1783-01-14LövångerLövånger
1948WestbergEster Katarina1911-08-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1949WestbergEster Maria1891-10-25Umeå landsLångbränna
1950WestbergEva1921Umeå landsUmeå lands
1951WestbergEva Albertina1889-12-18AnundsjöÅbosjön
1952WestbergEva Katarina1841-01-18Umeå landsLångbränna
1953WestbergEva Kristina1921-07-21AnundsjöMellansel
1954WestbergEva Maria1908-01-30Umeå landsHörnefors
1955WestbergFolke Erik1919-04-22AnundsjöMellansel
1956WestbergFrid Erland1913-01-12ÅseleKyrkbyn
1957WestbergFrida Erika1888-01-18JunseleVallen
1958WestbergFrida Johanna1878-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1959WestbergFrida Maria Axelia1906-11-06Umeå landsHaddingen
1960WestbergFrida Viktoria1907-03-13MoGottne
1961WestbergFrits Gustav Valdemar1901-04-02GrundsundaHusum
1962WestbergGerry Katarina1904-12-22SjälevadSjälevad
1963WestbergGullik1914-07-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1964WestbergGunnar Mauritz1919-02-04MoGottne
1965WestbergGustav1895-09-17AnundsjöSörböle
1966WestbergGustav Adolf1895-07-05GrundsundaÖnska
1967WestbergGustav Adolf1895-12-04SkönValknyt
1968WestbergGustav Alfred1906-11-25MoGottne
1969WestbergGustav Enfrid1884-10-03GrundsundaHusum
1970WestbergGustav Teodor1884-05-29GideåSunnansjö
1971WestbergGösta Ferdinand1913-01-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
1972WestbergGöta Kristina1892-07-19AlnöAlnö
1973WestbergHanna Kristina1879-11-01SjälevadKroksta
1974WestbergHanna Sofia1894-03-02GrundsundaÖnska
1975WestbergHanny Matilda1907-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
1976WestbergHedvig Elisabet1891-04-20GideåSunnansjö
1977WestbergHelga Amanda1903-11-25Umeå landsHaddingen
1978WestbergHenrik1897-05-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1979WestbergHenrik1897-01-19SjälevadNäverkäl
1980WestbergHenrik Elof1905-11-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1981WestbergHerman Kristoffer1922-08-13AnundsjöMellansel
1982WestbergHilda Johanna1891-10-17AnundsjöTjärn
1983WestbergHilda Margareta1917-08-14SjälevadSjälevad
1984WestbergHilda Maria1892-01-05Umeå landsLångviken
1985WestbergHildur Elisabet1904-07-02ArnäsJärved
1986WestbergHildur Elisabet1914-05-24SjälevadNäverkäl
1987WestbergHilma Katarina1898-06-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1988WestbergHilma Maria1903-02-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1989WestbergHulda Otilia1894-12-29AnundsjöTjärn
1990WestbergIda Elisabet1890-11-14SjälevadDomsjö
1991WestbergIda Sofia1891-05-05Umeå landsLångbränna
1992WestbergInga Dorotea1916-08-07ÅseleNytjärn
1993WestbergInga Ottilia1924-03-06AnundsjöVästanbäck
1994WestbergIngrid1911-10-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1995WestbergIngrid1929-06-24SjälevadGrytsjö
1996WestbergIsak1847-08-15BjörnaBjörna
1997WestbergIsak Adolf1871-09-22ArnäsDekarsön
1998WestbergIvan Leon1896-06-19AlnöAlnö
1999WestbergJakob Helmer1892-05-14AnundsjöTjärn
2000WestbergJenny Katarina1875-12-06SjälevadKroksta
2001WestbergJenny Kristina1883-03-15SjälevadÖsterås
2002WestbergJenny Nikolina1894-12-29AnundsjöTjärn
2003WestbergJenny Olva1884-02-11ArnäsStröm
2004WestbergJohan1915-08-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2005WestbergJohan1801-03-18Umeå landsVästerå
2006WestbergJohan1846-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
2007WestbergJohan1838-05-18VännäsVännfors
2008WestbergJohan1845-01-10BjörnaBjörna
2009WestbergJohan1921-04-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2010WestbergJohan1851-02-01Umeå landsLångbränna
2011WestbergJohan1875-04-25BjörnaMörtsjön
2012WestbergJohan1899-05-26SjälevadNäverkäl
2013WestbergJohan1877-04-16BjörnaMörtsjön
2014WestbergJohan1845-02-14Umeå landsLångbränna
2015WestbergJohan1876-04-27BjörnaMörtsjön
2016WestbergJohan1775-08-06LövångerFjällbyn
2017WestbergJohan1851-10-15SjälevadNäverkäl
2018WestbergJohan Albert1916-07-09ÅseleÅsele
2019WestbergJohan Anselm1887-04-21ÅseleKyrkbyn
2020WestbergJohan Anton1866-02-10ArnäsArnäs
2021WestbergJohan Edvin Ivar1916-02-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
2022WestbergJohan Enar1922-12-24AnundsjöVästanbäck
2023WestbergJohan Erik1855-06-22SidensjöDrömme
2024WestbergJohan Gottfrid1893-08-03Umeå landsLångbränna
2025WestbergJohan Gotthard1880-04-11GideåSunnansjö
2026WestbergJohan Gustav1914-01-13MoGottne
2027WestbergJohan Herman1901-12-19Umeå landsHaddingen
2028WestbergJohan Hilmar1876-09-04ArnäsStröm
2029WestbergJohan Hilmar1886-04-08ArnäsStröm
2030WestbergJohan Kristoffer1914-04-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
2031WestbergJohan Leonard1897-09-15GideåDekarsön
2032WestbergJohan Ludvig1877-05-29SkönSkön
2033WestbergJohan Olof1857-05-28GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2034WestbergJohan Olof Ferdinand1890-09-21GrundsundaÖnska
2035WestbergJohan Petter1873-01-02NätraNätra
2036WestbergJohanna1881-02-24SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2037WestbergJohanna Alexandra1867-03-10StrömStröm
2038WestbergJonas1861-05-11SjälevadÖsterås
2039WestbergJonas1868-07-05MoGottne
2040WestbergJonas1877-04-14SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2041WestbergJonas1878-10-05AnundsjöVästerfanby
2042WestbergJonas1847-01-24SjälevadNäverkäl
2043WestbergJonas1839-08-24Umeå landsLångbränna
2044WestbergJonas1872-09-30NätraEden
2045WestbergJonas1894-03-13SjälevadNäverkäl 2
2046WestbergJonas Albin1888-01-06AnundsjöTjärn
2047WestbergJonas August1910-08-05MoGottne
2048WestbergJonas Axel1882-03-06SjälevadÖsterås
2049WestbergJonas Elis1879-07-11AnundsjöTjärn
2050WestbergJonas Gottfrid1891-12-04AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2051WestbergJonas Gottfrid1876-02-02SjälevadSjälevad
2052WestbergJonas Gustav1903-09-15SjälevadSjälevad
2053WestbergJonas Herman1921-05-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2054WestbergJonas Konrad1898-11-12MoGottne
2055WestbergJonas Olof1886-09-22AnundsjöTjärn
2056WestbergJonas Oskar1895-10-10ÅseleHolmträsk
2057WestbergJonas Ruben1916-07-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2058WestbergJonas Sixten1918-02-20AnundsjöTjärn
2059WestbergJulia Kristina1904-01-27AnundsjöSörböle
2060WestbergJulia Maria1883-12-28JunseleVallen
2061WestbergKarin Elvira1900-08-23AnundsjöÅbosjön
2062WestbergKarin Lilly Anette1923-04-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2063WestbergKarin Marianna1921-04-07HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2064WestbergKarin Teolinda1894-07-11MoGottne
2065WestbergKarl1858-03-19Umeå landsLångbränna
2066WestbergKarl1885-11-16Umeå landsLångviken
2067WestbergKarl Adam1909-01-07Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2068WestbergKarl Albert1912-03-13GideåGetingsta
2069WestbergKarl Bernhard1890-02-22Umeå landsLångbränna
2070WestbergKarl Edvin1900-07-17ArnäsJärved
2071WestbergKarl Erik Olof1922-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
2072WestbergKarl Folke1930-03-17ÅseleNytjärn
2073WestbergKarl Folke Villiam1915-06-12GideåGetingsta
2074WestbergKarl Fredrik1876-06-27NätraNätra
2075WestbergKarl Gustav1915-03-22ÅseleÅsele
2076WestbergKarl Gustav1920-07-30AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2077WestbergKarl Gustav Valdemar1909-01-16GrundsundaHusum
2078WestbergKarl Johan1920-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
2079WestbergKarl Johan1884-06-10SjälevadÖsterås
2080WestbergKarl Johan Axel1910-08-23GrundsundaDombäck
2081WestbergKarl Petter1843-10-04Umeå landsLångbränna
2082WestbergKarl Urno1920-03-06AnundsjöMellansel
2083WestbergKarl Vilhelm1899-01-29HolmsundHolmsund
2084WestbergKatarina1869-02-03SjälevadBringen
2085WestbergKatarina1889-08-03AnundsjöSörböle
2086WestbergKatarina1885-09-30AnundsjöMellansel
2087WestbergKatarina Charlotta1849-11-20Umeå landsLångbränna
2088WestbergKatarina Sofia1835-01-31Umeå landsRönnholm
2089WestbergKjell Olof1931-06-28NordmalingRundvik
2090WestbergKlara1849-03-08Umeå landsLångbränna
2091WestbergKlara Elisabet1898-02-13ÅseleHolmträsk
2092WestbergKlara Elisabet1893-08-09ÅseleHolmträsk
2093WestbergKnut Adolf1914-11-12ArnäsJärved
2094WestbergKnut Henning Alexander1922-01-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
2095WestbergKonrad Henning1900-01-16MoGottne
2096WestbergKristian1854-01-21MoGottne
2097WestbergKristina1882-06-04SjälevadSjäland
2098WestbergKristina1859-08-10SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2099WestbergKristina1872-01-31SjälevadBringen
2100WestbergKristina1877-01-28SjälevadNäverkäl
2101WestbergKristina1871-03-26SjälevadÖversjäla
2102WestbergKristina1874-11-09SjälevadBringen
2103WestbergKristina Elisabet1884-11-19AnundsjöTjärn
2104WestbergKristina Katarina1784????
2105WestbergKristina Ottilia1896-11-12MoGottne 4
2106WestbergKristoffer1889-09-08AnundsjöMellansel
2107WestbergLars Erik1868-04-12VilhelminaStensele
2108WestbergMargareta1890-08-30AnundsjöSörböle
2109WestbergMargareta Albertina1887MOGottne
2110WestbergMargareta Kristina1822-02-14Umeå landsLångbränna
2111WestbergMargareta* Albertina1887-04-25MoGottne 4
2112WestbergMaria1873-11-01SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2113WestbergMaria1910-08-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2114WestbergMaria1886-03-27SjälevadÖsterås
2115WestbergMaria Axelina1871-07-25ArnäsBursjö
2116WestbergMaria Helena1841-08-09Umeå landsLångbränna
2117WestbergMaria Karolina1867-05-01ArnäsStröm
2118WestbergMaria Kristina1822-02-07SjälevadNäverkäl
2119WestbergMaria Kristina Elisabet1908-02-03GrundsundaHusum
2120WestbergMaria Lovisa1889-01-28GideåSunnansjö
2121WestbergMaria Magdalena1880-11-27SjälevadKroksta
2122WestbergMaria Sofia1868-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
2123WestbergMaria Susanna1882-08-11SkönSkön
2124WestbergMatilda1878-05-14SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2125WestbergMatilda Magdalena1856-04-17Umeå landsLångbränna
2126WestbergMonika Elisabet1941-09-21Nytjärn
2127WestbergMärta1909-08-14JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2128WestbergMärta Amanda1904-08-31MoGottne
2129WestbergMärta Hedvig Laura1915-09-08AnundsjöMellansel
2130WestbergMärta Kristina1889-07-26AnundsjöTjärn
2131WestbergMärta Kristina1879-12-19AnundsjöMellansel
2132WestbergMärta Lilly1917-09-13AnundsjöTjärn
2133WestbergMärta Signe1907-05-05AnundsjöTjärn
2134WestbergNancy Karolina1912-11-16SjälevadNäverkäl
2135WestbergNanny1902-02-02ArnäsJärved
2136WestbergNikanor1891-04-10SjälevadNäverkäl
2137WestbergNils1857-08-02SjälevadÖsterås
2138WestbergNils1868-10-27ArnäsDekarsön
2139WestbergNils1840 cirkaHärnösandHärnösand
2140WestbergNils1886-01-08BjörnaMörtsjö
2141WestbergNils Andreas1885-11-29MoGottne
2142WestbergNils Andreas1889-04-01MoGottne 4
2143WestbergNils Anton1882-06-21GideåGetingsta
2144WestbergNils Bernhard1889-10-30Umeå landsLångviken
2145WestbergNils David1925-05-04BjörnaMörtsjö
2146WestbergNils Erik1911-09-16SjälevadNäverkäl
2147WestbergNils Georg1921-07-10ÅseleNytjärn
2148WestbergNils Gustav1882-10-11AnundsjöTjärn
2149WestbergNils Göte1910-01-27AnundsjöTjärn
2150WestbergNils Haldor1922-12-29ÅseleNytjärn
2151WestbergNils Henning1919-05-10AnundsjöVästanbäck
2152WestbergNils Johan1906-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
2153WestbergNils Leonard1899-09-28AnundsjöTjärn
2154WestbergNils Olof Gunnar1920-05-13Umeå landsÖn
2155WestbergNils Petter1854-05-04Umeå landsLångbränna
2156WestbergOlga Selista1900-10-16AnundsjöTjärn
2157WestbergOlivia Karolina1880-09-18MoFlärke
2158WestbergOlof1868-05-02SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2159WestbergOlof1922-10-15AnundsjöVästersel
2160WestbergOlof1877-05-15AnundsjöMellansel
2161WestbergOlof Amandus1871-12-09JunseleJunsele
2162WestbergOlof Arvid1912-05-30AnundsjöMellansel
2163WestbergOlof Arvid1890-10-05AnundsjöTjärn
2164WestbergOlof Emanuel1874-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
2165WestbergOlof Gunnar1908-10-15AnundsjöStorsjö
2166WestbergOlof Holger1917-05-16AnundsjöVästanbäck
2167WestbergOlof Ragnar1913-12-14ÅseleÅsele
2168WestbergOlof Valdemar1922-04-01AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2169WestbergOlof Valentin1885-11-20JunseleVallen
2170WestbergOlof Viktorinus1900-02-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2171WestbergOskar1869-01-02ArnäsBursjö
2172WestbergOskar Alrik1905-09-25MoGottne
2173WestbergOskar Amandus1912-08-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2174WestbergOskar Vilhelm1888-11-14SkönHeffners såg
2175WestbergOttilia1905-07-01AnundsjöStorsjö
2176WestbergOtto1898-01-20AnundsjöSörböle
2177WestbergOtto Elfrid1902-07-17AnundsjöTjärn
2178WestbergPaul Herman Sture1928-08-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
2179WestbergPelle Gösta1915-11-03AnundsjöTjärn
2180WestbergPer1863-12-16SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2181WestbergPer1833-05-02SjälevadVästeralnäs
2182WestbergPer1888-01-07AnundsjöSörböle
2183WestbergPer1811-03-12Umeå landsLångbränna
2184WestbergPer1846-01-24SjälevadNäverkäl
2185WestbergPer1851-09-16Umeå landsLångbränna
2186WestbergPer1856-03-20SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2187WestbergPer1846-02-19Umeå landsLångbränna
2188WestbergPer1884-01-17SjälevadNäverkäl
2189WestbergPer Albin1900-07-19AnundsjöStorsjö
2190WestbergPer Alvar1918-02-16AnundsjöBredbyn
2191WestbergPer Anton1866-12-18ArnäsBussjö
2192WestbergPer Artur1907-04-18JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2193WestbergPer Gunnar1923-10-17AnundsjöMellansel
2194WestbergPer Gustav1916-10-13BjörnaMörtsjö
2195WestbergPer Gustav Runo1915-06-28AnundsjöTjärn
2196WestbergPer Helge1921-11-13AnundsjöVästanbäck
2197WestbergPer Helmer1907-09-21AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2198WestbergPer Hilbert1882-06-29JunseleVallen
2199WestbergPer Johan1878-04-14BjörnaMörtsjön
2200WestbergPer Mikael1870-07-14ArnäsDekarsön
2201WestbergPer Olof1893-01-12AnundsjöTjärn
2202WestbergPer Olof1886-10-21AnundsjöTjärn
2203WestbergRagnar Maurits1923-09-29AnundsjöKlacken
2204WestbergRagnhild Kristina1917-08-08ÅseleÅsele
2205WestbergRut Alma Kristina1905-01-07MoGottne
2206WestbergRut Lydia Evelina1913-12-03GideåGetingsta
2207WestbergSally Johanna1872-07-03HärnösandHärnösand
2208WestbergSally Matilda Kristina1919-04-05AnundsjöMellansel
2209WestbergSally Paulina1917-03-11SjälevadNäverkäl
2210WestbergSalomon1881-01-30AnundsjöMellansel
2211WestbergSalomon1884-02-24AnundsjöMellansel
2212WestbergSamuel Teodor1890-11-11AnundsjöVästersel
2213WestbergSara1885-03-04SjälevadNäverkäl
2214WestbergSara1888-05-09SjälevadNäverkäl
2215WestbergSara Albertina1877-11-08ArnäsBursjö
2216WestbergSara Elida1893-09-19SjälevadSjälevad
2217WestbergSara Evelina1871-11-18ArnäsStröm
2218WestbergSara Katarina1861-05-29SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2219WestbergSara Katarina1875-07-22SjälevadNäverkäl
2220WestbergSara Margareta1880-07-12SjälevadSjäland
2221WestbergSara Margareta1855-02-14SjälevadÖsterås
2222WestbergSara Maria1900-07-08AnundsjöSörböle
2223WestbergSelma Lovisa1879-05-13ArnäsStröm
2224WestbergSelma Paulina1880-01-25SkönSkön
2225WestbergSelma Sofia1887-11-02Umeå landsLångviken
2226WestbergSet Henning1914-01-18HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2227WestbergSigne Anita1941-09-21ÅseleNytjärn
2228WestbergSigne Maria1898-12-24GideåDekarsön
2229WestbergSigne Nikolina1889-02-08Umeå landsLångbränna
2230WestbergSigrid Maria1909-07-13SjälevadNäverkäl
2231WestbergSvea Kristina1918-02-06AnundsjöMellansel
2232WestbergSven Erik1922-03-08BjörnaMörtsjö
2233WestbergSven Holger1911-09-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2234WestbergSven Johan1914-01-09SjälevadSjälevad
2235WestbergSven Valfrid1897-05-07AnundsjöTjärn
2236WestbergSyster Karolina1884-01-16ÅseleÅsele
2237WestbergTage1921-01-01ÅseleÅsele
2238WestbergTeolina Gustava1896-02-06AnundsjöTjärn
2239WestbergTilda Maria1880-10-12Umeå landsLångbränna
2240WestbergTyra Kristina1920-01-27BjörnaMörtsjö
2241WestbergUlla Birgitta1960-07-31AnundsjöAnundsjö
2242WestbergValfrid1889-10-09SjälevadNäverkäl
2243WestbergViktor Nikanor1899-11-30MoSöderå
2244WestbergVilhelm1875-08-05ArnäsBursjö
2245WestbergVilhelm1781-01-02LövångerLövånger
2246WestbergVilma Irene Elisabet1924-11-07ÅseleÅsele
2247WestbergYngve Anselm1928-03-31ÅseleNytjärn
2248WestbergZakarias1884-12-05MoGottne
2249WestbergZakris1892-04-23MoMo
2250Westberg AnderssonErik1792-04-16SjälevadLeding
2251Westberg DanielsdotterEva Petronella1864-11-22ÅseleHolmträsk
2252Westberg DanielssonDaniel1858-12-27AnundsjöRocksjöliden
2253Westberg DanielssonJonas August1860-12-24ÅseleHolmträsk
2254Westberg DanielssonPer1855-09-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2255Westberg EriksdotterAnna Katarina1777-07-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2256Westberg EriksdotterMagdalena1784-08-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
2257Westberg EriksdotterMaria Kristina1782-02-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2258Westberg IsakssonJohan1818-07-17BjörnaBjörnsjö
2259Westberg JohansdotterEva Sofia1809-08-22Umeå landsHöglunda
2260Westberg JohansdotterMaria Margareta1837-01-21VännäsVännfors
2261Westberg JohanssonAnders1838-01-03GideåVästergidsjö
2262Westberg JohanssonJohan1842-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2263Westberg JohanssonJohan1833-05BjörnaLeding
2264Westberg JohanssonJonas1798-09-13Umeå landsTrehörningen
2265Westberg JohanssonJonas1852-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
2266Westberg JohanssonPer1843-09-20BjörnaLeding
2267Westberg JonsdotterAnna Margareta1833-09-15Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
2268Westberg JonssonAbraham1830-10-26Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
2269Westberg JonssonJakob1829-10-14Umeå landsVästernäs
2270Westberg JonssonJohan1845-11-03GideåGetingsta
2271Westberg JonssonJohan1770-03-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2272Westberg JonssonJohan1827-07-26Umeå landsVästernäs
2273Westberg JonssonJohan Oskar1891-01-30AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2274Westberg JonssonJonas1882-03-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2275Westberg JonssonJonas1843-07-30SjälevadÖstergärdal
2276Westberg JonssonJonas1828-07-03Umeå landsVästernäs
2277Westberg JonssonJonas Erik1863-07-17ÅseleHolmträsk
2278Westberg JonssonKatarina Damina1886-09-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2279Westberg JonssonKristina Margareta1889-02-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2280Westberg JonssonKristoffer1839-09-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
2281Westberg JonssonNils1885-05-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2282Westberg JonssonNils Petter1838-10-14Umeå landsRönnholm
2283Westberg JonssonNils Petter1856-12-23FredrikaLögda
2284Westberg JonssonOlof1848-09-18AnundsjöSörflärke
2285Westberg JonssonOlof1880-03-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2286Westberg JonssonOlof Oskar1887-07-07AnundsjöTjärn
2287Westberg JonssonPer1883-05-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2288Westberg JonssonPer1864-02-27SjälevadVästerhus
2289Westberg KristianssonZakris1827-10-18MoSöderå
2290Westberg KristoffersdotterMärta1810-01-13SjälevadÖsterås
2291Westberg LarsdotterAnna Fredrika1834-12-08BjörnaNyliden
2292Westberg LarssonLars1812-05-25DoroteaSöderfors
2293Westberg NilsdotterBrita1826-10-09SjälevadNordanås
2294Westberg NilsdotterSara Margareta1823-10-24SjälevadMåle
2295Westberg OlofssonErik1844-02-09SjälevadNyland
2296Westberg OlofssonJonas1851-02-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2297Westberg OlofssonOlof1854-01-11AnundsjöPengsjö
2298Westberg OlofssonPer1864-01-11AnundsjöKubbe
2299Westberg PerssonAnders1867-04-20BjörnaLeding
2300Westberg PerssonNils1849-02-16SjälevadSjäland
2301Westberg PerssonPer1859-01-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2302Westberg PerssonPer1831-05-18VärmlandLysvik
2303Westberg PerssonPer1836-12-02NätraNätra
2304Westberg PerssonPer1814-07-12SjälevadÖstergärdal
2305Westberg SalomonssonErik1851-09-22AnundsjöMellansel
2306WesterAnders Gustav1838-07-21SjälevadPrästgården
2307WesterFrida Sabina1879-10-27ArnäsÖverön
2308WesterGustav Herman1871-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2309WesterHelga Isakina1881-11-27SkönSkön
2310WesterHelga Serfina1877-04-02NätraNätra
2311WesterHildur Johanna1879-06-18StockholmKungsholm
2312WesterJohan1852-02-25MoMo
2313WesterMaj Gunnel1946-01-31ÅmålÅmål
2314WesterMaria Elisabet1872-09-01NätraNätra
2315WesterSara Margareta1875-09-02NätraNätra
2316WesterVendla Katrina1876-03-23GävleborgIdenor
2317Wester JohansdotterDorotea Magdalena1840 cirka????
2318Wester PersdotterMärta Katarina1823-08-10NätraSel
2319WesterbackKarl Engelbert1889-04-26AlanäsAlanäset
2320Westerback ErikssonKarl Johan 1856-01-11Petolax FinlandPetolax
2321WesterbergAbraham1773-01-11LövångerSelet
2322WesterbergAdolf Fredrik1888-03-12LjusdalLjusdal
2323WesterbergAnders1796-02-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2324WesterbergAnders Robert1877-04-08BygdeåLiljabäck
2325WesterbergAnna Charlotta1890-10-25SorseleKarlsten
2326WesterbergAnna Elida1905-12-31RobertsforsRobertsfors
2327WesterbergAnna Elisabet1845-10-22BurträskBurträsk
2328WesterbergAnna Elisabet1892-05-11GräsöLångnäs
2329WesterbergAnna Hildur1886-07-09KarlskogaBofors
2330WesterbergAnna Kristina1853-03-06GideåVästergidsjö
2331WesterbergAnna Kristina1836-12-27SorseleBäskafors
2332WesterbergAnna Sofia1885-04-25DegerforsHögås
2333WesterbergAnna Ulrika1893-07-22GideåNorrgissjö
2334WesterbergAstrid Eleonora1916-06-16NordmalingJärnäs
2335WesterbergAugust1852-01-02ÖrebroKarlsskoga
2336WesterbergAugust Erhard1897-11-14NordmalingNorrbyn
2337WesterbergAugusta Adolfina1892-06-17LjusdalLjusdal
2338WesterbergBeda Johanna1875-05-21NordmalingRundvik
2339WesterbergBengt Rudolf1921-03-09BygdeåÅsjön
2340WesterbergBerta Selma1914-12-27SorseleSaxnäs
2341WesterbergBetty Linnéa1923-02-14BygdeåÅsjön
2342WesterbergBror Emil1859-03-21Umeå landsHolmsund
2343WesterbergBror Olof1925-03-30BygdeåÅsjön
2344WesterbergBror Valdemar1926-07-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
2345WesterbergDagny Kristina1922-09-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2346WesterbergEbba Dagny1901-12-12Vänge-Läby (C)Vänge-Läby
2347WesterbergElin Elisabet1889-01-02BygdeåÅsjön
2348WesterbergElin Matilda1892-09-03FredrikaFredrika
2349WesterbergElisabet Sofia1833-11-30SorseleGarhjaur
2350WesterbergEmeli Teresia1894-01-11GräsöLångnäs
2351WesterbergEmmy Elina1870-11-10Umeå landsSandvik
2352WesterbergEngla Amalia1895-06-02LjusdalLjusdal
2353WesterbergErhard1887-10-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2354WesterbergErik1848-05-17BörstilBörstil
2355WesterbergErik1850-01-18BjurholmVitvattnet
2356WesterbergErik1781-06-22LövångerSelet
2357WesterbergErik1883-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
2358WesterbergErik Fritjof1894-10-06FredrikaViska
2359WesterbergErik Gustav1874-06-01NordmalingRundvik
2360WesterbergErik Helmer1876-06-20NordmalingLeduåfors
2361WesterbergErik Helmer1881-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2362WesterbergErnst Mattias1892-05-11GräsöLångnäs
2363WesterbergEstrid Sofia1905-01-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
2364WesterbergEva Karolina1880-11-18SorseleKarlsten
2365WesterbergEva Kristina1774????
2366WesterbergEva Margareta1847-11-17BurträskBurträsk
2367WesterbergFran Birger Amandus1909-02-08BjurholmBraxele
2368WesterbergFrans Otto1889-11-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2369WesterbergFredrik Vilhelm1897-04-22SorseleKarlsten
2370WesterbergFrida Margareta1901-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
2371WesterbergGabriel Edvard1891-04-10BygdeåÅsjön
2372WesterbergGustav1786-10-04LövångerSelet
2373WesterbergGustav1848-07-10SorseleKarlsten
2374WesterbergHelga Adelia1914-10-16BygdeåÅsjön
2375WesterbergHerman1782-11-20LövångerSelet
2376WesterbergHilma Kristina1879-07-02BygdeåLiljabäck
2377WesterbergHulda Lovisa1881-07-23BygdeåLiljabäck
2378WesterbergHulda Sofia1885-05-24SorseleKarlsten
2379WesterbergIda Karolina1884-05-31SorseleKarlsten
2380WesterbergJohan1775-01-31LövångerSelet
2381WesterbergJohan1842-03-11GideåNorrgidsjö
2382WesterbergJohan1876-02-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
2383WesterbergJohan1804-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2384WesterbergJohan1886-07-04GräsöLångnäs
2385WesterbergJohan1857-03-21Börstiltorrvedsgrund
2386WesterbergJohan1842-06-17RobertsforsAftonmora
2387WesterbergJohan Alfred1874-09-08BygdeåLiljabäck
2388WesterbergJohan Anshelm1885-01-03NordmalingDjupsjö
2389WesterbergJohan Cornelius1810-11-26SträngnäsSträngnäs
2390WesterbergJohan Edvard1839-05-27SorseleBäskafors
2391WesterbergJohan Holger1916-11-19BygdeåÅsjön
2392WesterbergJohan Jakob1913-05-13BygdeåÅsjön
2393WesterbergJohan Kristoffer1802-02-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2394WesterbergJohan Ludvig1848-02-03Umeå landsHåkmark
2395WesterbergJohan Olof1918-08-29BygdeåÅsjön
2396WesterbergJohan Rudolf1903-01-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
2397WesterbergJudit Johanna1899-11-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
2398WesterbergJöns Fredrik1778-12-13LövångerSelet
2399WesterbergKarl Adolf1854-04-16Umeå landsHolmsund
2400WesterbergKarl Arne1935-03-25NordmalingNordmaling
2401WesterbergKarl Fredrik1844-11-21SorseleKarlsten
2402WesterbergKarl Fredrik1843-04-08SorseleBäskafors
2403WesterbergKarl Gustav1866-12-31Umeå landsSandvik
2404WesterbergKarl Mikael1827-09-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2405WesterbergKarl Oskar1883-05-08SorseleKarlsten
2406WesterbergKarl Petter1846-04-30DegerforsHögås
2407WesterbergKarl Vilhelm1780-06-24LövångerSelet
2408WesterbergKatarina Magdalena1802-06-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2409WesterbergKatarina Maria1777-01-30LövångerSelet
2410WesterbergKlas Johan1865-12-30Uppsala länÖverlöfsta
2411WesterbergKlas Mikael1872-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
2412WesterbergKristian Helmer1900-02-06SorseleKarlsten
2413WesterbergKristina Amanda1914-08-28BygdeåÅsjön
2414WesterbergLars Ferdinand1887-04-04BygdeåÅsjön
2415WesterbergLars Folke1919-04-23BygdeåÅsjön
2416WesterbergLars Henry1873-05-21Umeå landsSandvik
2417WesterbergLars Petter1845-02-26BörstilBörstil
2418WesterbergLilly Maria1869-11-13Umeå landsSandvik
2419WesterbergLilly Sofia1914-12-27SorseleSaxnäs
2420WesterbergLovisa1815-07-26Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2421WesterbergMargareta1784-01-10LövångerSelet
2422WesterbergMargareta Josefina1885-08-21BygdeåÅsjön
2423WesterbergMaria1870-04-14DegerforsHögås
2424WesterbergMaria Anilina1875-12-09BygdeåLiljabäck
2425WesterbergMaria Brita1813-08-08SjälevadFlärke
2426WesterbergMaria Charlotta1824-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2427WesterbergMaria Leontina1916-08-03BygdeåÅsjön
2428WesterbergMaria Lovisa1860-07-02DegerforsNyåkertjärn
2429WesterbergMaria Matilda1882-01-06DegerforsHögås
2430WesterbergMatts1842-10-24BörstilBörstil
2431WesterbergMatts1818BörstilBörstil
2432WesterbergMärta Lovisa1888-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
2433WesterbergNanny Magdalena1874-10-18Umeå landsSandvik
2434WesterbergNils1795-01-31BygdeåÖverklinten
2435WesterbergNils Anton1822-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2436WesterbergNils August1861-02-05Umeå landsSandvik
2437WesterbergOlof August1835-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2438WesterbergOlof Georg1884-01-09BygdeåÅsjön
2439WesterbergOlof Valfrid1874-11-03RobertsforsAftonmora
2440WesterbergOtto1879-04-09NordmalingLeduåfors
2441WesterbergPer1771-07-31LövångerSelet
2442WesterbergPer Johan1873-10-01ArnäsArnäs
2443WesterbergRagnhild Edina Charlotta1915-11-22DegerforsDegerfors
2444WesterbergRora Akvilina1893-01-11SorseleKarlsten
2445WesterbergSelma Karolina1868-07-03Umeå landsSandvik
2446WesterbergSelma Kristina1891-08-13Umeå landsSandvik
2447WesterbergSelmer Hugo1856-05-13Umeå landsHolmsund
2448WesterbergTekla Karolina1873-10-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2449WesterbergUddo Mattias1925-02-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2450WesterbergUlrika1785-02-26LövångerSelet
2451WesterbergValborg Katarina1904-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
2452Westerberg ErikssonJonas1822-03-25BjurholmVitvattnet
2453Westerberg ErikssonKarl Erik1868-11-01ÖrträskAborrtjärnliden
2454Westerberg IsakssonJakob1802-11-27LövångerKåsböle
2455Westerberg JohansdotterAnna Maria1847-12-24GideåGetingsta
2456Westerberg JohansdotterElisabet Johanna1861-12-11GideåGetingsta
2457Westerberg JohansdotterEvelina1864-06-04GideåGetingsta
2458Westerberg JohansdotterKatarina Kristina1854-08-27GideåGetingsta
2459Westerberg JohansdotterSara Karolina1858-09-04GideåGetingsta
2460Westerberg JohansdotterSara Karolina1857-05-25GideåGetingsta
2461Westerberg JohanssonJohan1820-07-20NordmalingBergsjö
2462Westerberg JohanssonJohan1849-03-31GideåGetingsta
2463Westerberg JohanssonJohan Anton1844-10-03BygdeåYtterklinten
2464Westerberg JohanssonJonas1815-10-14NordmalingHörnsjö
2465Westerberg JohanssonPer Olof1852-11-12GideåGetingsta
2466Westerberg JonsdotterAnna Magdalena1795-01-30Umeå landsVesterteg
2467Westerberg JonssonNils1793-02-21ArnäsVästergidsjö
2468Westerberg JonssonPer1785-02-04ArnäsVästergidsjö
2469Westerberg JönsdotterMärta1861-09-18JämtlandUndersåker
2470WestergrenAlf Anders1971-05-05LyckseleLycksele
2471WestergrenAlf Roland1941-07-28LyckseleLycksele
2472WestergrenAnna Charlotta1809-11-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2473WestergrenAnna Helena1805-06-02Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2474WestergrenAnna Kristina1839-04-10ÅseleTalltoppen
2475WestergrenAnna Maria1771-07-04Umeå landsÖsterbacken
2476WestergrenAron Cyrillus1815-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2477WestergrenAron Teodor1816-09-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2478WestergrenBrita Katarina1835-03-02LövångerVallen
2479WestergrenEmanuel1778-11-18Umeå landsPrästbordet
2480WestergrenEmanuel1772-11-07Umeå landsVästerbacken
2481WestergrenEva Katarina1812-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2482WestergrenHenrik Reinhold1815-02-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2483WestergrenJohan August1835-06-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2484WestergrenJuliana1808-01-09Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2485WestergrenKarl Olof1813-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2486WestergrenKatarina Elisabet1802-11-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2487WestergrenKristina Katarina1774-11-14Umeå landsBacken
2488WestergrenLars Billy Mauritz1934-09-14LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
2489WestergrenOlof Anton1833-04-02LövångerVallen
2490WestergrenPer Erik1841-10-18ÅseleSiksjön
2491WestergrenSara Sofia1811-12-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2492WestergrenUlrika Kristina1838-05-09LövångerVallen
2493Westergren AnderssonHenrik Petter1773-02-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2494Westergren ErikssonErik1812-07-22NordmalingVästansjö
2495Westergren IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1840-12-24LövångerKräkånger
2496Westergren IsraelssonOlof Israel1835-05-13LövångerKräkånger
2497Westergren OlofssonIsrael1803-12-21LövångerKräkånger
2498Westergren OlofssonJohan1776-12-04Umeå landsVästerteg
2499Westergren OlofssonOlof1806-07-10LövångerKräkånger
2500WesterholmAnders Petter1851-03-24MörköMörkö
2501WesterholmAnna Margareta1893-09-28ArnäsJärved
2502WesterholmErik Algot August1870-10-17ÖstergötlandÖstergötland
2503WesterholmGunhild Kristina1899-04-16NordmalingMo
2504WesterholmJonas Alexander1891-09-30ArnäsJärved
2505WesterholmSignhild Katarina1896-11-13NordmalingLögdeå
2506WesterinAlbert Harry1913-07-19GideåVästereldsmark
2507WesterinAlbert Runo1904-08-30GideåVästereldsmark
2508WesterinAlf Adolf1906-08-19GideåVästereldsmark
2509WesterinAnna Elisabet1799-11-14Vestland (C)Björnvret
2510WesterinAnna Kristina1875-01-25GideåEldsmark
2511WesterinAxel Emanuel1909-11-18GideåVästereldsmark
2512WesterinBeda Elisabet1880-03-24GideåEldsmark
2513WesterinBengt Johan1917-11-09GideåEldsmark
2514WesterinElisabet Magdalena1840-03-27????
2515WesterinElna Elisabet1910-04-28GideåVästereldsmark
2516WesterinErik1843-08-29ArnäsEldsmark
2517WesterinErik Albert1908-07-28GideåVästereldsmark
2518WesterinErik Axel1880-11-06GideåSörgidsjö
2519WesterinErik Torsten1908-05-18GideåGideå bruk
2520WesterinErik Uno1921-08-13GideåVästereldsmark
2521WesterinEva Lisbet1925-10-18GideåVästereldsmark
2522WesterinHenning Sixten1919-03-11GideåVästereldsmark
2523WesterinHilding1915-05-27GideåVästereldsmark
2524WesterinHilma1884-05-30GideåEldsmark
2525WesterinHulda Margareta1887-12-17GideåVäster Eldsmark
2526WesterinInga Margareta1841-03-12????
2527WesterinIngeborg1907-07-22GideåVästereldsmark
2528WesterinJakob1851-05-09ArnäsDegerfälle
2529WesterinJakob Manfred1891-12-21GideåVäster Eldsmark
2530WesterinJohan1810-01-19Umeå landsDegerbäck
2531WesterinJohan Alfred1899-02-11GideåVästereldsmark
2532WesterinJohan Anton1875-02-19GideåSörgidsjö
2533WesterinJohan Gottfrid1890-03-31GideåVäster Eldsmark
2534WesterinJohan Gottfrid1886-03-13GideåEldsmark
2535WesterinJohn Adolf1898-05-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
2536WesterinJonas Albert1874-05-10GideåEldsmark
2537WesterinJonas Petter1850-08-01ArnäsEldsmark
2538WesterinJonas Ruben1903-05-25GideåVästereldsmark
2539WesterinJonas Ruben1901-02-27GideåVäster Eldsmark
2540WesterinJudit Kristina1913-02-02GideåEldsmark
2541WesterinKarl Manfred1902-01-28GrundsundaHusum
2542WesterinKarl Manfred1910 cirkaGideå?Gideå?
2543WesterinKarl Uno1940-03-17????
2544WesterinKlara Amanda1883-04-27GideåEldsmark
2545WesterinKnut Edvard Sören1929-03-08GideåVästereldsmark
2546WesterinKristina1884-06-28GideåEldsmark
2547WesterinLars1842-04-10ArnäsEldsmark
2548WesterinLars Erik1843-04-14ArnäsDegerfälle
2549WesterinMaria Katarina1846-12-30ArnäsDegerfälle
2550WesterinMaria Kristina1812-03-23Umeå landsDegerbäck
2551WesterinMaria Margareta1916-06-08GideåVästereldsmark
2552WesterinMatilda Margareta1882-01-22GideåEldsmark
2553WesterinOlof1816-10-08Umeå landsDegerbäck
2554WesterinOlof Paul1911-07-29GideåVästereldsmark
2555WesterinOlof Sigfrid1904-02-15GideåEldsmark
2556WesterinRut Kristina1924-04-27GideåVästereldsmark
2557WesterinSigrid Ulla Britt1927-10-21GideåVästereldsmark
2558WesterinSven Olof1922-10-21GideåVästereldsmark
2559WesterinTyra Matilda1919-04-26GideåEldsmark
2560Westerin LarsdotterElisabet Katarina1804-04-30NordmalingMullsjö
2561Westerin LarssonJakob1805-12-17NordmalingMullsjö
2562Westerin MikaelssonLars1772-01-07Tolfta (C)Norrby
2563WesterlindAgda Maria1889-01-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2564WesterlindAlma Kristina1862-12-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2565WesterlindAmanda1872-02-05ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2566WesterlindAnders1837-10-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2567WesterlindAnna1865-12-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2568WesterlindAnna1853-03-28BjörnaMattarbodum
2569WesterlindBarbro Anita Sylvia1936-12-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
2570WesterlindBetty Kristina1896-07-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2571WesterlindBetty Kristina1892-04-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2572WesterlindBrita Elisabet1840-04-10ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2573WesterlindBrita Karolina1858-10-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2574WesterlindBror Nikanor Enfrid1898-04-17ArnäsJärved
2575WesterlindEdit Margareta1896-05-08ÖrträskVargträsk
2576WesterlindElsy Laura1930-10-16LyckseleMyrliden
2577WesterlindEmma1868-05-24ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2578WesterlindEmmy Elisabet1893-10-26ÖrträskVargträsk
2579WesterlindErik1838-11-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2580WesterlindErik1837-07-27ArnäsNederön
2581WesterlindErik Anton1867-06-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2582WesterlindErik Olof1854-04-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2583WesterlindErik Valfrid1899-10-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
2584WesterlindGustav Henfrid1901-05-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
2585WesterlindHenna Katarina1887-08-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2586WesterlindHenny Maria1893-11-26ArnäsJärved
2587WesterlindHenny Teodora1866-11-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2588WesterlindHerman1892-01-02ÖrträskVargträsk
2589WesterlindHerta Katrina1864-09-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2590WesterlindHilda Olivia1867-12-11StockholmStockholm
2591WesterlindIda Elisabet1871-11-08SjälevadÖsterås
2592WesterlindJohan1862-08-22SjälevadVägersta
2593WesterlindJohan1839-06-23ArnäsTäfteå
2594WesterlindJohan1829-10-23ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2595WesterlindJohan1899-07-06ÖrträskVargträsk
2596WesterlindJohan1856-01-22BjörnaMattarbodum
2597WesterlindJohan August1865-03-16ArnäsArnäs
2598WesterlindJohan Edvin1894-09-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2599WesterlindJohan Gustav1890-06-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2600WesterlindJohn Valentin1890-12-27ArnäsJärved
2601WesterlindJonas1846-03-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2602WesterlindJonas Olof1870-04-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2603WesterlindJonas Otto1869-04-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2604WesterlindKarl Axel Manfred1896-02-01ArnäsArnäs
2605WesterlindKarl Johan1820-12-19SjälevadVägersta
2606WesterlindKarolina Elisabet1893-10-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2607WesterlindKatarina1851-01-27BjörnaMattarbodum
2608WesterlindKatarina Kristina1835-02-01ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2609WesterlindKlara1859-02-11BjörnaMattarbodum
2610WesterlindKlara Kristina Paulina1862-04-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2611WesterlindKristina1857-08-22SjälevadVägersta
2612WesterlindKristina1866-07-11ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2613WesterlindKristoffer1835-11-02ArnäsKlingre
2614WesterlindMargareta1858-10-13SjälevadVägersta
2615WesterlindMaria1843-01-09ArnäsTäfteå
2616WesterlindMaria Albertina1860-05-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2617WesterlindMaria Brita1847-05-08ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2618WesterlindMarta Kristina1864-05-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2619WesterlindNils1832-03-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2620WesterlindNils Johan1855-10-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2621WesterlindOlof1841-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2622WesterlindOlof1837-10-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2623WesterlindOlof1849-03-28BjörnaMattarbodum
2624WesterlindOlof Albert Alexius1895-09-01ArnäsBrösta
2625WesterlindOlof Otto1861-11-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2626WesterlindOlof Petter1863-09-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2627WesterlindPer1860-09-28SjälevadVägersta
2628WesterlindPeter Ferdinand1898-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2629WesterlindSigne Maria1894-03-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2630WesterlindSigurd1932-07-03ÖrträskVargträsk
2631WesterlindSofia Margareta1851-03-04NätraNätra
2632WesterlindTage Joel1935-09-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
2633WesterlindUnio Alexander1903-10-10NordmalingNorrbyskär
2634WesterlindÅke Simon1938-04-20UmeåUmeå
2635Westerlind EriksdotterKarolina1855-05-29SjälevadVägersta
2636Westerlind EriksdotterKristina Karolina1834-03-08ArnäsNederön
2637Westerlind ErikssonErik1802-09-29SjälevadFors
2638Westerlind JohanssonJohan1838-10-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2639Westerlind OlofssonPer1809-07-17SjälevadÖstansjö
2640Westerlind PerssonKarl Jonas1832-09-06GideåVästergidsjö
2641Westerlund1810 cirka????
2642WesterlundAbigail1771-05Härnösand?Härnösand?
2643WesterlundAbigail1778-04-03HärnösandHärnösand
2644WesterlundAbraham1854-07-29MoVästerbacke
2645WesterlundAdam1893-02-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2646WesterlundAdam1849-02-14BygdeåÖverklinten
2647WesterlundAdelina Kristina1904-01-21BygdeåÖverklinten
2648WesterlundAdolf1882-05-16NordmalingVästansjö
2649WesterlundAgda Eivor Margareta1944-08-08BygdeåNyvik
2650WesterlundAgnes1905-04-02GideåNordgissjö
2651Westerlund Agnes Alberta1921-04-04TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2652WesterlundAgnes Hildegard1901-09-17DoroteaGranås
2653WesterlundAgustinus1866-08-28VilhelminaDikanäs
2654WesterlundAgustinus Kornelius1911-01-27VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
2655WesterlundAina Aurora1912-10-30ArnäsHjälta
2656Westerlund Albert1866-03-07TärnaLaxnäs
2657Westerlund Alberta Gustava1871-08-29TärnaKlippen
2658WesterlundAlma Kristina1868-05-31ArnäsStenberg
2659WesterlundAmy Elvira1926-04-19DikanäsDikanäs
2660WesterlundAnders1872-10-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
2661WesterlundAnders1880-03-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
2662WesterlundAnders1806-02-16Umeå landsSävar
2663WesterlundAnders1790-03-06GrundsundaGrundsunda
2664WesterlundAnders1807-01-27BygdeåKvarnrödningen
2665WesterlundAnders1823-11-18NordmalingBjerten
2666WesterlundAnders1786-04GrundsundaÖnska
2667WesterlundAnders1842-09-18GideåHattsjö
2668WesterlundAnders1779-04-16LövångerNäset
2669WesterlundAnders1788-04-24GrundsundaKönsa
2670WesterlundAnders1815-07-02GrundsundaUtås
2671WesterlundAnders1855-01-08GrundsundaGodmark
2672WesterlundAnders1830-01-09GrundsundaKönsa
2673WesterlundAnders1836-06-21BygdeåBjänfors
2674WesterlundAnders1832-04-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
2675WesterlundAnders1808LövångerMångbyn
2676WesterlundAnders Albin1879-12-15LövångerVallen
2677WesterlundAnders Alfred1872-11-12SävarBotsmark
2678WesterlundAnders Edvard1864-10-02BygdeåBjänfors
2679WesterlundAnders Einar1909-12-04BygdeåLantnäs
2680WesterlundAnders Errol Holsten1947-03-27BygdeåNyvik
2681WesterlundAnders Gustav1815Umeå landsSävar
2682WesterlundAnders Ingemar Folke1907-06-30GideåJakobsskatan
2683WesterlundAnders Johan Holger1905-06-24NederluleåNederluleå
2684WesterlundAnders Leonard1864-07-14BygdeåÅkullsjön
2685WesterlundAnders Oskar1911-09-02BygdeåÖverklinten
2686WesterlundAnders Petter1862-01-09BygdeåUltervattnet
2687WesterlundAnders Petter1876-02-09BygdeåÖverklinten
2688WesterlundAnders Petter1875-06-12BodumOrrnäs
2689WesterlundAnders Petter1861-02-26ArnäsStenberg
2690WesterlundAnders Petter1864-08-15ArnäsStenberg
2691WesterlundAnders Valfrid1866-03-12DoroteaTannsjö
2692WesterlundAnders Valter1910-01-07Tåsjö
2693WesterlundAnders Verner1923-07-19BygdeåNyvik
2694WesterlundAnders Vilhelm1846-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
2695WesterlundAndrietta1861-06-17GideåNorrgissjö
2696WesterlundAnna Adele1930-12-25DoroteaLångsele
2697WesterlundAnna Amanda1899-04-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
2698WesterlundAnna Arvida1908-09-21GideåJakobsskatan
2699WesterlundAnna Augusta1896-06-23GrundsundaPrästbolet
2700Westerlund Anna Augusta1897-01-29TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2701WesterlundAnna Birgit1927-09-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2702WesterlundAnna Brita1804-04-03SjälevadKyrkvallen
2703WesterlundAnna Brita1800 cirka????
2704WesterlundAnna Brita1920-02-07ArnäsArnäs
2705WesterlundAnna Brita1830-05-24SjälevadNorrlungånger
2706WesterlundAnna Charlotta1815-11-13LövångerMångbyn
2707WesterlundAnna Elina1885-04-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
2708WesterlundAnna Elisabet1910-04-26SävarGravfors
2709WesterlundAnna Elisabet1832-06-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2710WesterlundAnna Elisabet1912-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2711WesterlundAnna Erika1830-04-17GrundsundaPrästbordet
2712WesterlundAnna Erika1834-12-21GrundsundaPrästbordet
2713WesterlundAnna Erika1848-12-28BurträskTjärn
2714WesterlundAnna Erika1874-12-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2715WesterlundAnna Eufrosyna1863-03-15Umeå landsKlabböle
2716WesterlundAnna Eufrosyna1877-08-18GideåVästergidsjö
2717WesterlundAnna Evelina1875-06-25GrundsundaNyland
2718WesterlundAnna Evelina1877-11-30SävarKroknäs
2719WesterlundAnna Evelina1876-11-18BygdeåBjänfors
2720WesterlundAnna Gustava1882-02-18NorsjöKvammarn
2721WesterlundAnna Gustava1862-03-18GrundsundaÖnska
2722WesterlundAnna Göta1905-01-07TåsjöNorrby
2723WesterlundAnna Ingeborg1925-02-21TärnaKrokfors
2724WesterlundAnna Karolina1868-12-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
2725WesterlundAnna Karolina1906-10-06TåsjöValån
2726WesterlundAnna Karolina1853-03-10BjurholmSlätmark
2727WesterlundAnna Karolina1873-02-08ArnäsTrehörnigen
2728WesterlundAnna Karolina Eugenia1871-04-26BygdeåBäck
2729WesterlundAnna Katarina1857-03-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2730WesterlundAnna Katarina1829-01-02ArnäsBrunnsnyland
2731WesterlundAnna Katarina1815-08-25RobertsforsAndtfäbodarna
2732WesterlundAnna Katarina1819-02-18BurträskTjärn
2733WesterlundAnna Kristina1773Härnösand?Härnösand?
2734WesterlundAnna Kristina1876-03-29GideåGetingsta
2735WesterlundAnna Kristina1835-01-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
2736WesterlundAnna Kristina1879-08-14BjörnaHemling
2737WesterlundAnna Kristina1871-06-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
2738Westerlund Anna Kristina1832-04-06VilhelminaKittelfjäll
2739WesterlundAnna Linnea1908-06-04TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
2740WesterlundAnna Lovisa1886-01-09VilhelminaBergland
2741WesterlundAnna Lovisa1873-01-11ÅseleGafsele
2742WesterlundAnna Lovisa1865-10-19GideåHattsjö
2743WesterlundAnna Magdalena1806-07-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2744WesterlundAnna Magdalena1841-04-06BygdeåÖverklinten
2745WesterlundAnna Maria1839-05-08GideåHattsjö
2746WesterlundAnna Maria1789-03-24Umeå landsVästerbacken
2747WesterlundAnna Maria1834-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
2748WesterlundAnna Maria1880-03-02GideåFlärke
2749WesterlundAnna Maria1891-11-14DoroteaGranås
2750WesterlundAnna Martina1883-07-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2751WesterlundAnna Olivia1921-01-11SävarYtterstmark
2752WesterlundAnna Sofia1871-12-09NysätraFlarken
2753WesterlundAnna Teodelinda1884-05-24NordmalingVästansjö
2754WesterlundAnna Ulrika1846-09-23BygdeåBjänfors
2755WesterlundAnna Valborg1903-05-01SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2756WesterlundAnna Vilhelmina1887-03-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2757WesterlundAnnie Katarina1893-05-01GrundsundaBodum
2758WesterlundAnny Maria1898-03-11ÅseleYxsjö
2759WesterlundAnny Teresia1906-05-17SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2760WesterlundAron1886-02-03NordmalingVästansjö
2761Westerlund Artur Sigfrid1908-05-06TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2762WesterlundArvid1880-04-17NordmalingVästansjö
2763WesterlundAstrid1910-01-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2764Westerlund Astrid Edla Alexandra1913-08-05TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2765WesterlundAugust Edvard1877-08-24BygdeåÖverklinten
2766WesterlundAugust Hjalmar1901-11-02BygdeåÖverklinten
2767Westerlund August Signhard1918-06-17TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2768WesterlundAugusta1845-05-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2769WesterlundAugusta1843-02-11GideåNorrgidsjö
2770Westerlund Augusta1890-04-03TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2771WesterlundAugusta Sofia1894-01-07VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2772WesterlundAugusta Vilhelmina1879-02-05GideåNorrgidsjö
2773WesterlundAxel1879-03-07GrundsundaPrästbordet
2774WesterlundAxel Bernhard1899-01-05Umeå landsÖstervik
2775Westerlund Axel Fredrik1845-02-09ArvidsjauArvidsjaur
2776WesterlundAxel Johannes1916-06-25TärnaKrokfors
2777Westerlund Axel Leander1910-09-18TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2778WesterlundAxel Olof1910-04-16BygdeåÖverklinten
2779WesterlundAxel Rudolf1905-09-12BygdeåLantnäs
2780Westerlund Axel Valdemar1861-09-22TärnaTärna
2781WesterlundAxel Vilhelm1885-08-17LitÅsmundsgården
2782WesterlundAxel Åke1922-02-04TåsjöTåsjö
2783WesterlundBasty Mary1926-06-28DoroteaLångsele
2784WesterlundBeda Sofia1883-05-25BygdeåBjänsjöå
2785WesterlundBengt Daniel Ossian1892-05-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2786WesterlundBernhard Alexius1901-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
2787WesterlundBernt Allan1924-12-28GideåRullnäs
2788WesterlundBerta Viktoria1914-01-01VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
2789WesterlundBetty Karolina1881-08-03ÅseleGafsele
2790WesterlundBetty Katarina1909-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
2791WesterlundBrita1874-05-26ArnäsTrehörnigen
2792WesterlundBrita Johanna1824-12-23GrundsundaKyrkovallen
2793WesterlundBrita Johanna1870 cirkaEdEd
2794WesterlundBrita Karolina1877-01-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2795WesterlundBrita Katarina1798-10-10SjälevadKyrkovallen
2796WesterlundBrita Kristina1854-03-13GålsjöGålsjö
2797WesterlundBrita Maria1869-09-20TåsjöGranberget
2798WesterlundBrita Matilda1846-07-01Skellefteå landsBurvik
2799WesterlundBrita Sofia1861-04-18GrundsundaPrästbordet
2800WesterlundBror Algot1901-06-22AnundsjöVästergensjö
2801WesterlundBror Ivar1927-01-25BygdeåLantnäs
2802WesterlundDagny Charlotta1917-08-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2803WesterlundDat Esmeralda1910-05-05DegerforsKvarnbränna
2804WesterlundDavid Martin1928-03-21SävarYtterstmark
2805Westerlund Demosella Hilda Karolina1851-12-04JokkmokkJokkmokk
2806WesterlundDoris Kristina1896-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
2807WesterlundEbba Linnea1901-05-30GideåNordgissjö
2808WesterlundEdit1898-04-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
2809WesterlundEdit Amanda1921-02-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2810WesterlundEdit Elisabet1916-02-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2811Westerlund Edit Maria1891-12-27TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2812Westerlund Edit Naema1871-06-03TärnaLaxnäs
2813WesterlundEdit Viktoria1910-11-26GrundsundaPrästbolet
2814WesterlundEdla Karolina1881-05-15SävarGravfors
2815WesterlundEdor Gottner1934-09-03BygdeåSävträsk
2816WesterlundEdvard1871-09-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2817WesterlundElias Magnus1854-02-11Bodum Orrnäs
2818WesterlundElin Adele Alexandra1917-02-01TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2819Westerlund Elin Augusta1925-05-08TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2820WesterlundElin Kristina1871-04-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
2821WesterlundElisabet1900-03-29TåsjöTåsjö
2822WesterlundElisabet Evelina1865-09-10GideåVästergidsjö
2823WesterlundElisabet Johanna1872-07-15VilhelminaKitteltjäll
2824WesterlundElisabet Karolina1837-05-04GideåNorrgidsjö
2825WesterlundElisabet Karolina1861-06-17GideåNorrgissjö
2826WesterlundElisabet Katarina1814-08-22BjurholmBalsjö
2827WesterlundElisabet Kristina1874-09-10BjörnaMörtsjö
2828WesterlundElisabet Maria1864-06-05GrundsundaKönsa
2829WesterlundElly Erika1913-06-02DoroteaGranås
2830WesterlundElly Marianne1924-04-04RobertsforsSikeå
2831WesterlundElny Matilda1926-12-08BygdeåVästervik
2832WesterlundElsa Kristina1920-11-04BygdeåGullmark
2833WesterlundElsa Matilda1895-07-26ArnäsArnäs
2834Westerlund Emelinda Sofia1894-08-25TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2835WesterlundEmilie Katarina1891-11-16GrundsundaBodum
2836Westerlund Emma Karolina1893-03-23TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2837WesterlundEmma Kristina1901-10-11VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2838WesterlundEmma Lovisa1885-07-23SävarKroknäs
2839WesterlundEmma Matilda1875-07-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
2840WesterlundEmma Ottilia1903-01-19DoroteaGranås
2841WesterlundEmmy Kristina1903-04-01GideåVästergidsjö
2842WesterlundEnny Eline1922-04-13DoroteaHögland
2843WesterlundErik1837-01-28GideåHattsjö
2844WesterlundErik1796-02-19GrundsundaKönsa
2845WesterlundErik1889-03-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2846WesterlundErik1876-04-03BjörnaHemling
2847WesterlundErik1832-06-06GrundsundaKönsa
2848WesterlundErik1851-05-28ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2849WesterlundErik1862-01-26????
2850WesterlundErik1794-09-24GrundsundaKönsa
2851WesterlundErik1880-02-17ArnäsTrehörnigen
2852Westerlunderik1894-05-25ArnäsVästerLandsjö
2853WesterlundErik1867-02-11ArnäsVästerLandsjö
2854WesterlundErik1859-12-20ArnäsVästerLandsjö
2855WesterlundErik1776NederLuleåKyrkbordet
2856WesterlundErik1823-04-14NätraSörtjärn
2857WesterlundErik Albin1879-07-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2858WesterlundErik Algot1914-07-02GideåNorrgidsjö
2859WesterlundErik Anders1909-08-31GideåJakobsskatan
2860WesterlundErik Anders1893-03-10DoroteaGranås
2861WesterlundErik August1886-06-08NorsjöKvammarn
2862WesterlundErik Johan1884-10-21GideåNorrgidsjö
2863WesterlundErik Johan1787-03-03BygdeåRobertsfors
2864WesterlundErik Leonard1875-12-19ÅseleGafsele
2865WesterlundErik Maurits1873-04-21SjälevadSvedje
2866WesterlundErik Olof1847-07-30GideåNorrgidsjö
2867WesterlundErik Olof1840-12-18????
2868WesterlundErik Olof1842-02-12SidensjöSidensjö
2869WesterlundErik Olof1842-01-30GideåNorrgidsjö
2870WesterlundErik Olof1833-11-29GrundsundaÖden
2871WesterlundErik Olof1848-09-05GideåNorrgidsjö
2872WesterlundErik Olof1856-04-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2873WesterlundErik Olof1844-06-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2874WesterlundErik Olof1868-09-24TärnaUmfors
2875WesterlundErik Olof Ernfrid1920-06-04GrundsundaHusum
2876WesterlundErik Olof Holger1910-01-08GrundsundaFanby
2877WesterlundErik Samuel1920-07-08GideåRullnäs
2878WesterlundErik Valfrid1869-09-24ArnäsTrehörningen
2879WesterlundErika1841-01-24GideåVästergidsjö
2880WesterlundErnst Albin1905-03-02GideåVästergidsjö
2881WesterlundErnst Henning1925-09-28BygdeåLantnäs
2882WesterlundErnst Maurits1900-01-25ArnäsArnäs
2883WesterlundErnst Ragnar1916-03-25GideåNorrgidsjö
2884WesterlundEster Johanna1888-02-27GrundsundaBodum
2885WesterlundEster Katarina1889-11-29SävarSkogsberg
2886WesterlundEster Kristina1899-07-19ArnäsIdbyn
2887WesterlundEster Margareta1905-06-18GrundsundaPrästbolet
2888WesterlundEster Olivia1897-07-23MoMo
2889WesterlundEster Viktoria1904-10-11VilhelminaBorkan
2890WesterlundEster Viktoria1897-10-15GrundsundaBodum
2891WesterlundEster Viola1923-10-29GideåVästergidsjö
2892WesterlundEva1787-07-26HärnösandHärnösand
2893WesterlundEva Brita1922-03-21DoroteaGranås
2894WesterlundEva Eleonora1784-07-11HärnösandHärnösand
2895Westerlund Eva Fredrika1849-04-16StenseleLaisholm
2896WesterlundEva Karolina1872-12-22NorsjöGårdskläppen
2897Westerlund Eva Katarina1838-12-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2898Westerlund Eva Katarina1838-12-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2899WesterlundEva Kristina1791-04-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
2900WesterlundEva Margareta1877-05-22NorsjöGårdskläppen
2901WesterlundEva Maria1785-01-07Umeå landsBacken
2902WesterlundEva Sofia1875-12-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
2903WesterlundEva Sofia1845-06-15BygdeåÖverklinten
2904WesterlundEva Yvonne Anita1941-12-04SävarGunnismark
2905WesterlundFrans Holger1903-03-30NorsjöAnderstjärn
2906WesterlundFrans Leonard1906-10-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
2907WesterlundFrans Oskar1873-03-12GrundsundaHusum
2908WesterlundFredrik1802-08-06Umeå landsPrästbordet
2909WesterlundFredrika Augusta1881-06-22DegerforsVästerås
2910WesterlundFredrika Maria1837-10-18FredrikaFredrika
2911WesterlundFredrika Maria1866-08-03ArnäsStenberg
2912WesterlundFreja Kristina Alexandra1895-03-01VilhelminaKlimpen
2913WesterlundFrida Maria1889-03-25LövångerVallen
2914WesterlundFrida Sofia1905-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
2915WesterlundFrida Teodelinda1896-06-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2916WesterlundFritjof Fridolf1886-05-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2917WesterlundFritz Axel1909-12-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2918WesterlundGabriel1837-03-02GrundsundaNyland
2919WesterlundGerd Ketty1924-08-04DoroteaLångsele
2920WesterlundGerda Amalia1915-09-29DegerforsVästerås
2921WesterlundGerhard1861-09-01NorsjöTorrberg
2922WesterlundGulli Elisabet1916-02-15BjurholmNorrfors
2923WesterlundGunhild Elfrida1911-05-26NordmalingVästansjö
2924WesterlundGustav1776-04-04HärnösandHärnösand
2925Westerlund Gustav1843-04-19StenseleLaisholm
2926Westerlund Gustav1801-01-23HärnösandHärnösand
2927WesterlundGustav1800-06-11Umeå landsPrästbordet
2928WesterlundGustav Adolf1910-06-23GideåHundsjö
2929Westerlund Gustav Adolf1878-10-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
2930WesterlundGustav Adolf1860-12-07BygdeåBäck
2931WesterlundGustav Anders1861-11-14TärnaUmfors
2932Westerlund Gustav Edvin1868-03-22TärnaLaxnäs
2933WesterlundGustav Herbert1917-03-14BygdeåÖverklinten
2934Westerlund Gustav Herman Vallentin1859-09-07TärnaTärna
2935Westerlund Gustav Johan1932-06-27TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2936WesterlundGustav Kjell1908-07-08GideåNordgissjö
2937WesterlundGustav Rudolf1901-06-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
2938Westerlund Gustav Villehard1898-08-23TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2939Westerlund Gustava Charlotta1836-02-17ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2940WesterlundGöta Elvira1905-05-03NordmalingVästansjö
2941WesterlundGöta Eugenia1918-12-25BygdeåSävträsk
2942WesterlundGöta Kristina1889-09-23ArnäsStenberg
2943WesterlundHaldo Elirem1923-04-26TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
2944WesterlundHans1902-09-25TåsjöTåsjö
2945WesterlundHans1870-04-12TåsjöTåsjö
2946Westerlund Hans Gustav1829-09-25SorseleSorsele
2947Westerlund Hans Gustav1865-05-28TärnaLaisholm
2948WesterlundHans Johan Robert1876-03-24TärnaUmfors
2949WesterlundHarald Sigvard1916-01-12BygdeåSävträsk
2950Westerlund Hedda Augusta1850-09-26JokkmokkJokkmokk
2951WesterlundHedvig1896-07-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2952Westerlund Hedvig Alberta1864-10-23TärnaTärna
2953WesterlundHelena1782-09-04HärnösandHärnösand
2954WesterlundHelga Alexandra1906-07-05NysätraHertsånger
2955WesterlundHelga Maria1883-11-31ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2956WesterlundHelge1912-02-29GideåHundsjö
2957WesterlundHelma1902-05-17NordmalingVästansjö
2958WesterlundHenny Kristina1882-03-27SävarKroknäs
2959WesterlundHenny Olivia1898-02-13BygdeåLantnäs
2960WesterlundHenny Sofia1890-04-11GideåNorrgidsjö
2961WesterlundHenrik1908-04-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2962WesterlundHenrik Oliver1907-07-27TåsjöNorrby
2963WesterlundHilda Adelina1916-09-15VihelminaBergland
2964WesterlundHilda Amanda1889-01-26BygdeåÖverklinten
2965WesterlundHilda Charlotta1873-11-30SävarGravfors
2966Westerlund Hilda Gustava1855-03-16TärnaTärna
2967WesterlundHilda Josefina1887-03-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2968WesterlundHilda Katarina1903-10-03BygdeåLantnäs
2969WesterlundHilda Kristina1917-11-03TärnaKrokfors
2970WesterlundHilda Maria1876-01-25DegerforsVästerås
2971WesterlundHilda Maria Märta1914-07-27BygdeåÖverklinten
2972WesterlundHilda Vilhelmina1896-04-17VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2973WesterlundHildur Aurora1919-09-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2974WesterlundHildur Dorotea1892-08-06AnundsjöBredbyn
2975WesterlundHildur Elisabet1898-08-21GideåGetingsta
2976WesterlundHildur Johanna1901-10-22GrundsundaPrästbolet
2977WesterlundHilma Johanna1869-06-20NysätraFlarken
2978WesterlundHilma Matilda1889-03-20SävarKroknäs
2979WesterlundHolsten Mauritz1917-09-20BygdeåSävträsk
2980WesterlundHulda Charlotta1892-07-04GideåNorrgidsjö
2981WesterlundHulda Emelia1890-07-27DegerforsVästerås
2982WesterlundHulda Evelina1889-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2983WesterlundHulda Johanna1884-11-06NorsjöKvammarn
2984WesterlundHulda Johanna1863-07-23GrundsundaKönsa
2985WesterlundHulda Kristina1878-04-06ÅseleVästerkäl
2986WesterlundHulda Olivia1901-11-26GrundsundaBodum
2987WesterlundIda Johanna1897-09-02GrundsundaPrästbolet
2988WesterlundIda Karolina1885-02-06GideåFlärke
2989WesterlundIda Kristina1874-02-16NorsjöGårdskläppen
2990Westerlund Ida Maria1874-03-28TärnaKlippen
2991WesterlundInga Charlotta1876-11-29VilhelminaKittelfjäll
2992WesterlundInga Judit Helen1936-02-27SävarDegerbyn
2993WesterlundInga Maria1839-06-05GideåNorrgidsjö
2994WesterlundInga Maria1884-10-06TärnaKrokfors
2995WesterlundInga-Stina1924-05-31DoroteaGranås
2996WesterlundIngrid Anna Maria1919-03-23TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2997WesterlundIngrid Elisabet1937-10-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2998WesterlundIngrid Margareta1925-03-22BygdeåLantnäs
2999WesterlundIngrid Margareta1909-11-01ArnäsHjälta
3000WesterlundIsak Albert1879-03-05GrundsundaUltrå
3001WesterlundIsrael1850-01-13ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3002WesterlundJakob1891-10-19DegerforsEriksdal
3003WesterlundJakob1830-04-17GrundsundaPrästbordet
3004WesterlundJakob1844-02-02SjälevadVästerås
3005WesterlundJakob1838-05-14StenseleTärna
3006Westerlund Jakob Albert1886-12-20TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3007WesterlundJakob Edvard1873-07-13GrundsundaKönsa
3008WesterlundJakob Elinus1893-09-08TärnaKrokfors
3009WesterlundJenny Albertina1885-11-18SävarGravfors
3010WesterlundJenny Charlotta1915-10-30SävarYtterstmark
3011WesterlundJenny Kristina1882-07-20LitÅsmundsgården
3012WesterlundJenny Olivia1914-04-16GideåNorrgidsjö
3013WesterlundJoel1904-03-08ArnäsIdbyn
3014WesterlundJohan1868-03-03VilhelminaKitteltjäll
3015WesterlundJohan1841-01-07Skellefteå landsBurvik
3016WesterlundJohan1851-02-04BoteåBoteå
3017WesterlundJohan1818-09-15LövångerMångbyn
3018WesterlundJohan1868-08-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3019WesterlundJohan1860-08-01GrundsundaKönsa
3020WesterlundJohan1872-04-04VännäsSödra Österselet
3021WesterlundJohan1797-07-09GrundsundaKönsa
3022WesterlundJohan1859-10-04GrundsundaPrästbordet
3023WesterlundJohan1872-06-16DegerforsVästerås
3024WesterlundJohan1838-06-29GrundsundaKönsa
3025WesterlundJohan1891-09-21TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
3026WesterlundJohan1776-10-04LövångerNäset
3027WesterlundJohan1829-12-12ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3028WesterlundJohan1836-09-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
3029WesterlundJohan1870-08-30GideåJakobsskatan
3030WesterlundJohan1869-09-05ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3031WesterlundJohan1832-04-20BygdeåLegdeå
3032WesterlundJohan1842-12-10BurträskTjärn
3033WesterlundJohan1877-08-11ArnäsTrehörnigen
3034WesterlundJohan Adolf1911-02-24DegerforsVästerås
3035WesterlundJohan Albert1900-04-12BygdeåÖverklinten
3036WesterlundJohan Albin1889-03-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3037WesterlundJohan Albin1893-09-01GideåGetingsta
3038WesterlundJohan Alfred1898-01-04Umeå landsÖstervik
3039WesterlundJohan Anders1868-06-08SävarBrattfors
3040WesterlundJohan Anton1845-04-01LövångerSkellefteå lands
3041WesterlundJohan Anton1879-04-22NorsjöGårdskläppen
3042WesterlundJohan Anton1862-05-22Umeå landsKlabböle
3043WesterlundJohan Anton1868-06-15GideåJakobsskatan
3044WesterlundJohan Anton1823-06-23GrundsundaPrästbordet
3045WesterlundJohan August1864-01-02BygdeåGravfors
3046WesterlundJohan August1837-02-27BygdeåÖverklinten
3047Westerlund Johan Axel1878-10-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
3048WesterlundJohan Bertil1919-06-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3049WesterlundJohan Edvard1867-02-07GideåHattsjö
3050WesterlundJohan Edvin1889-11-20BygdeåVästanå
3051Westerlund Johan Emanuel1834-06-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
3052WesterlundJohan Erenfrid1898-03-06GideåNorrgidsjö
3053WesterlundJohan Erik1850-01-23DegerforsVästerås
3054WesterlundJohan Erik1847-05-17VännäsInnergård
3055WesterlundJohan Erik1813-08-11RobertsforsAndtfäbodarna
3056WesterlundJohan Fritjof1912-09-24GideåVästergidsjö
3057WesterlundJohan Gottfrid1893-04-27GideåNordgissjö
3058WesterlundJohan Gustav1869-11-28GrundsundaVallen
3059WesterlundJohan Gustav1818-11-21BjurholmBalsjö
3060WesterlundJohan Gustav1870-01-30TärnaLaisholm
3061WesterlundJohan Gustav1864-07-11TärnaLaisholm
3062WesterlundJohan Haldo1921-11-26BygdeåLantnäs
3063Westerlund Johan Ingvid1905-09-22TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3064WesterlundJohan Jakob1863-07-25BygdeåBjänfors
3065WesterlundJohan Jakob1858-08-15TärnaBjörkfors
3066WesterlundJohan Konrad1896-10-12VännäsSödra Österselet
3067WesterlundJohan Konrad1863-11-15GideåNorrgissjö
3068Westerlund Johan Kristian1869-07-24TärnaKlippen
3069WesterlundJohan Olof1825-11-27GrundsundaSkede
3070WesterlundJohan Olof1873-02-14BygdeåÖverklinten
3071WesterlundJohan Petter1845-01-23GideåHattsjö
3072WesterlundJohan Sigfrid1886-09-14GrundsundaKönsa
3073WesterlundJohan Sigvard1907-08-03VilhelminaBorkan
3074WesterlundJohan Sixten Emanuel1932-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
3075WesterlundJohan Teodor1893-08-21GideåNorrgidsjö
3076WesterlundJohan Uddo Emrik1890-11-28ArnäsÖverön
3077WesterlundJohan Vafrid1870-02-15ArnäsStenberg
3078WesterlundJohan Valfrid1860-12-29GrundsundaÖnska
3079WesterlundJohan Valfrid1859-05-06GrundsundaÖnska
3080WesterlundJohan Valfrid1867-12-16GrundsundaHusum
3081WesterlundJohan Valfrid1880-03-09TärnaUmfors
3082WesterlundJohan Viktor1885-11-08LövångerVallen
3083WesterlundJohanna1838-06-14BurträskTjärn
3084WesterlundJohanna1797-09-17Umeå landsPrästbordet
3085Westerlund Johanna1854-04-26TärnaLaisholm
3086Westerlund Johanna Gustava1880-11-21TärnaFjällnäs
3087WesterlundJohanna Karolina1836-08-07????
3088WesterlundJohanna Lovisa1883-08-08BygdeåÖverklinten
3089WesterlundJohanna Matilda1873-11-19BygdeåÅkullsjön
3090WesterlundJohanna Matilda1868-07-13VännäsSödra Östersele
3091Westerlund Johanna Vilhelmina1903-05-09TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3092WesterlundJohn Emrik1892-09-29ArnäsJärved
3093WesterlundJohn Martin1911-05-26SigtunaSigtuna
3094WesterlundJonas1874-12-07AnundsjöVästergensjö
3095WesterlundJonas1802-05-24ArnäsVästergidsjö
3096WesterlundJonas1863-03-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
3097WesterlundJonas1832-03-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3098WesterlundJonas1846-05-07GideåHattsjö
3099WesterlundJonas1847-08-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3100WesterlundJonas1838-09-01ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3101WesterlundJonas1833-10-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3102WesterlundJonas1817-05-24NätraSörtjärn
3103WesterlundJonas1839-10-07BygdeåKrokån
3104WesterlundJonas1837-11-08ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3105WesterlundJonas1871-03-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3106WesterlundJonas Adrian1857-06-07GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3107WesterlundJonas Alfred1863-11-20BygdeåUltervattnet
3108WesterlundJonas Alfred1906-02-14BygdeåÖverklinten
3109WesterlundJonas Amandus1896-12-03DoroteaGranås
3110WesterlundJonas Anton1870-06-30ArnäsHornön
3111WesterlundJonas Aron1883-05-15GideåFlärke
3112WesterlundJonas Artur1898-05-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3113WesterlundJonas August1881-03-12BjörnaBjörna
3114WesterlundJonas August1889-12-24GideåGetingsta
3115WesterlundJonas August1868-04-28Umeå landsKlabböle
3116WesterlundJonas Edvin1903-05-07AnundsjöVästergensjö
3117WesterlundJonas Einar1901-09-16SjälevadFrämmerbilla
3118WesterlundJonas Engelbert1891-06-05GrundsundaFanby
3119WesterlundJonas Erik1852-03-04DoroteaLajksjö
3120WesterlundJonas Helmer1865-11-24GrundsundaKönsa
3121WesterlundJonas Leonard1889-01-04DoroteaGranås
3122WesterlundJonas Ludvig1862-03-24ArnäsStenberg
3123WesterlundJonas Vilhelm1864-12-02BygdeåBäck
3124WesterlundJosefina Fredrika1866-05-21VännäsKamparbäck
3125WesterlundKarin Astrid Viola1924-08-02SävarDegerbyn
3126WesterlundKarin Elisabet1921-05-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
3127WesterlundKarl1872-12-15BygdeåBjänfors
3128WesterlundKarl1870-07-15BygdeåBjänfors
3129WesterlundKarl Albert1883-09-01SävarGravfors
3130WesterlundKarl Algot1896-03-10GideåGetingsta
3131WesterlundKarl Anders1875-03-12NysätraFlarken
3132WesterlundKarl August1908-12-10NätraNätra
3133WesterlundKarl August1865-06-20TärnaUmfors
3134WesterlundKarl Axel1926-08-10GideåVästereldsmark
3135WesterlundKarl Birger1910-04-13BygdeåÖverklinten
3136WesterlundKarl Edvard1906-11-25BygdeåÖverklinten
3137WesterlundKarl Emil1896-04-08BygdeåLantnäs
3138WesterlundKarl Erik1853-01-23GideåNorrgidsjö
3139WesterlundKarl Erik1917-12-22GideåVästergidsjö
3140WesterlundKarl Eugen1895-02-10DoroteaGranås
3141WesterlundKarl Evert1916-12-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
3142WesterlundKarl Gustav Elon1920-03-15GrundsundaNorrflärke
3143WesterlundKarl Gustav Sixten1918-02-01ArnäsArnäs
3144WesterlundKarl Helge1927-09-30GideåGetingsta
3145WesterlundKarl Helle1913-12-12DoroteaGranås
3146Westerlund Karl Henrik1833-01-12ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
3147WesterlundKarl Hilding1918-03-12VihelminaBergland
3148WesterlundKarl Ingvar1922-09-15BygdeåLantnäs
3149WesterlundKarl Jakob1851-12-07VilhelminaGikanäs
3150WesterlundKarl Jakob1860-09-28TärnaLaisholm
3151WesterlundKarl Johan1887-02-06VilhelminaBergland
3152WesterlundKarl Johan1907-06-01SävarGravfors
3153WesterlundKarl Johan1901-10-01GrundsundaHusum
3154WesterlundKarl Johan1786-05-02Umeå landsBacken
3155Westerlund Karl Johan1876-10-09TärnaFjällnäs
3156WesterlundKarl Johan1833-11-20VilhelminaKittelfjäll
3157WesterlundKarl Johan Gottfrid1891-07-21ArnäsStenberg
3158WesterlundKarl Olof1851-01-23BurträskTjärn
3159WesterlundKarl Oskar1873-09-14SvartvikSvartvik
3160WesterlundKarl Petter1820-01-10BjurholmGrannäs
3161WesterlundKarl Simand1893-06-25NordmalingNordmaling
3162WesterlundKarolina1845-10-29GrundsundaKönsa
3163WesterlundKatarina1774-12-22HärnösandHärnösand
3164WesterlundKatarina Augusta1880-10-27BygdeåÖverklinten
3165WesterlundKatarina Erika1875-06-20NorsjöGårdskläppen
3166WesterlundKatarina Eufrosyna1866-03-13NysätraFlarken
3167WesterlundKatarina Eugenia1883-09-10SävarKrokån
3168WesterlundKatarina Eugenia1877-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3169WesterlundKatarina Johanna1872-04-17SävarBrattfors
3170WesterlundKatarina Kristina1859-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
3171WesterlundKatarina Kristina1877-06-07BjörnaMovattnet
3172WesterlundKatarina Kristina1820-09-16NätraSörtjärn
3173WesterlundKatarina Lovisa1870-04-28VännäsSödra Österselet
3174WesterlundKatarina Lovisa1874-11-02VännäsSödra Österselet
3175WesterlundKatarina Lovisa1822-03-24LövångerMångbyn
3176WesterlundKatarina Magdalena1849-01-24SjälevadVästeralnäs
3177WesterlundKatarina Magdalena1840-01-20GrundsundaKönsa
3178WesterlundKatarina Magdalena1810-11-01Umeå landsSävar
3179WesterlundKatarina Margareta1851-08-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3180WesterlundKatarina Margareta1783-09-26Umeå landsBaggböle
3181WesterlundKatarina Margareta1821-06-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
3182WesterlundKatarina Margareta1841-10-07BygdeåKrokån
3183WesterlundKatarina Petronella1870-05-31VilhelminaKitteltjäll
3184WesterlundKatarina Sofia1780-02-08HärnösandHärnösand
3185Westerlund Katarina Sofia1831-03-27JokkmokkJokkmokk
3186WesterlundKatarina Ulrika1861-04-20BygdeåBjänfors
3187WesterlundKjell Håkan Eugén1944-06-15BygdeåFloremark
3188WesterlundKjell-Arne Signar1945-12-14SävarGunnismark
3189WesterlundKlara Elisabet1853-12-29BurträskTjärn
3190WesterlundKlara Maria1890-07-30GrundsundaKönsa
3191WesterlundKlara Maria1867-11-26BygdeåBäck
3192WesterlundKlara Matilda1878-05-03NordmalingVästansjö
3193WesterlundKlara Sofia1875-02-14SävarGravfors
3194WesterlundKlas Alex1918-02-11DegerforsVästerås
3195WesterlundKlas Erling1902-10-11GideåNordgissjö
3196WesterlundKlas Gunnar1923-07-10GrundsundaHusum
3197WesterlundKnut Erik Konrad1920-05-17BjurholmNorrfors
3198WesterlundKnut Eskil1927-07-12SävarDegerbyn
3199WesterlundKnut Isak1918-04-29TåsjöTåsjö
3200WesterlundKonfrid Valdemar1891-08-15GideåKällfors
3201WesterlundKonrad1891-02-16NordmalingVästansjö
3202WesterlundKonrad Ansgarius1885-01-30ÅseleÅsele
3203Westerlund Kristina1883-10-18TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3204WesterlundKristina Albertina1881-04-24BygdeåÖverklinten
3205WesterlundKristina Amalia1882-03-01LövångerVallen
3206WesterlundKristina Amalia1884-02-23LövångerVallen
3207WesterlundKristina Brita1816-01-11BjurholmBalsjö
3208Westerlund Kristina Charlotta1856-11-26TärnaTärna
3209WesterlundKristina Elisabet1858-02-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3210WesterlundKristina Elisabet1876-10-07BjörnaBjörna
3211Westerlund Kristina Elisabet1901-01-11TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3212WesterlundKristina Erika1877-12-20BygdeåÅkullsjön
3213WesterlundKristina Evelina1878-12-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3214WesterlundKristina Johanna1871-06-29TärnaUmfors
3215WesterlundKristina Lovisa1851-08-09BygdeåÖverklinten
3216WesterlundKristina Lovisa1866-06-16BygdeåBjänfors
3217WesterlundKristina Lovisa1849-09-06BygdeåBjänfors
3218WesterlundKristina Margareta1823-05-08GrundsundaUltrå
3219WesterlundLars1781Umeå lands?Umeå lands?
3220WesterlundLars1842-05-21VännäsKamparbäck
3221WesterlundLars Algot1885-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
3222WesterlundLars Axel1879-01-02SävarGravfors
3223WesterlundLars Johan1871-10-06GideåVästergidsjö
3224WesterlundLars Johan1874-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
3225WesterlundLars Johan1869-11-20GideåVästergidsjö
3226WesterlundLars Johan1868-05-31GideåVästergidsjö
3227Westerlund Lars Johan1835-12-10VilhelminaKittelfjäll
3228WesterlundLars Johan1837-08-14BygdeåKrokån
3229WesterlundLars Olof1873-02-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3230WesterlundLars Petter1807-09-24Umeå landsSävar
3231WesterlundLars Vilhelm1818-03-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
3232WesterlundLars-Erik1938-07-26BygdeåFloremark
3233WesterlundLilly Elisabet1914-03-23GideåHundsjö
3234WesterlundLisa Albertina1870-10-02GideåVästergidsjö
3235WesterlundLovisa1795-05-23Umeå landsVästra Backen
3236WesterlundLovisa Eugenia1886-08-25TärnaKrokfors
3237WesterlundLydia Elisabet1899-11-19DoroteaGranås
3238Westerlund Lydia Naima1915-12-26TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3239WesterlundMagda Elisabet1920-12-16GideåVästergidsjö
3240WesterlundMagnus Albert1876-03-01GideåVästergidsjö
3241WesterlundMaj1920-04-30DoroteaGranås
3242WesterlundMargareta Elisabet1847-07-14StenseleLaisholm
3243WesterlundMargareta Johanna1870-12-16ArnäsTrehörnigen
3244WesterlundMargareta Katarina1843-01-31BygdeåBjänfors
3245WesterlundMargareta Katarina1844-02-21BygdeåBjänfors
3246WesterlundMargareta Kristina1862-02-02GideåHattsjö
3247WesterlundMargareta Olivia1893-05-02TåsjöValån
3248WesterlundMargareta Sofia1878-12-15DegerforsVästerås
3249WesterlundMargaretra Karolina1886-05-26ReseleResele
3250WesterlundMargit Gustava1928-02-01TärnaKrokfors
3251WesterlundMaria1854-02-19GideåSörgidsjö
3252WesterlundMaria1840-01-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
3253WesterlundMaria1866-09-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3254Westerlund Maria Albertina1871-05-30TärnaLaisholm
3255WesterlundMaria Brita1840-11-12ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3256WesterlundMaria Brita1815-08-25RobertsforsAndtfäbodarna
3257WesterlundMaria Brita1872-12-05TärnaLaisholm
3258Westerlund Maria Brita1841-04-15StenseleLaisholm
3259WesterlundMaria Eleonora1858-03-07TärnaTärna
3260WesterlundMaria Eliana1846-12-21BurträskTjärn
3261WesterlundMaria Elisabet1821-03-08GrundsundaUtås
3262WesterlundMaria Elisabet1823-02-26GrundsundaUtås
3263WesterlundMaria Elvira1910-02-21GideåVästergidsjö
3264WesterlundMaria Gustava1850-04-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3265WesterlundMaria Johanna1861-03-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3266WesterlundMaria Johanna1787GrundsundaVallen
3267WesterlundMaria Johanna1874-10-09BygdeåBjänfors
3268WesterlundMaria Johanna1855-12-30BygdeåÖverklinten
3269WesterlundMaria Josefina1869-06-26GideåJakobsskatan
3270WesterlundMaria Karolina1888-07-07GideåGetingsta
3271WesterlundMaria Kristina1862-07-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
3272WesterlundMaria Kristina1795-05-05SjälevadKyrkovallen
3273WesterlundMaria Kristina1828-08-16GrundsundaPrästbordet
3274WesterlundMaria Kristina1843-11-23????
3275WesterlundMaria Kristina1877-07-26BygdeåVästanå
3276WesterlundMaria Kristina1860-06-28SjälevadKasta
3277WesterlundMaria Matilda1870-09-08SävarBrattfors
3278WesterlundMaria Ottilia1894-08-11BygdeåVästanå
3279WesterlundMariana1916-05-12BjörnaBjörna
3280WesterlundMarkus Emanuel1880-03-29ÅseleGafsele
3281WesterlundMartin1891-07-20GideåGetingsta
3282WesterlundMartin1889-12-05ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3283WesterlundMatilda Maria1859-11-11Umeå landsSkravelsjö
3284WesterlundMikael1834-04-15GideåHattsjö
3285WesterlundMikael1851-02-20StenseleLaisholm
3286WesterlundMikael Anton1844-10-02BurträskTjärn
3287WesterlundMildred Karolina1908-09-15ArnäsHjälta
3288WesterlundMona Sara Charlotte1945-12-18BygdeåNyvik
3289WesterlundMårten1832-07-21GideåHattsjö
3290WesterlundMärta Elisabet1918-10-04GideåRullnäs
3291WesterlundNaemi Maria1908-04-04NederluleåNederluleå
3292WesterlundNancy1907-05-24GideåNorrgidsjö
3293WesterlundNancy1897-03-10GideåNorrgidsjö
3294WesterlundNanny Augusta1890-10-27SävarKroknäs
3295WesterlundNanny Karolina1900-02-05BygdeåÖverklinten
3296WesterlundNanny Maria1918-11-27SävarYtterstmark
3297WesterlundNiklas Petter1881-07-23GideåGetingsta
3298WesterlundNils1797-11-01GrundsundaStensäter
3299WesterlundNils Adrian1892-09-18SävarSkogberg
3300WesterlundNils Albin1907-08-15DegerforsVästerås
3301WesterlundNils Alfred1876-07-20SävarGravfors
3302WesterlundNils Gunnar1909-12-13SävarYtterstmark
3303WesterlundNils Johan1865-05-08ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3304WesterlundNils Johan1920-07-08GideåRullnäs
3305WesterlundNils Johan Ferdinand1858-08-15BygdeåSikeå
3306WesterlundNils Konrad1893-09-08VännäsSödra Österselet
3307WesterlundNils Olof1857-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
3308WesterlundNils Oskar1914-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
3309WesterlundNils Otto1858-02-03BygdeåVästanå
3310WesterlundNils Petter1793-01-21Umeå landsPrästbordet
3311WesterlundNils Petter1860-09-18GideåVästergidsjö
3312WesterlundNils Petter1874-07-20GideåGetingsta
3313WesterlundNils Petter1864-05-18GideåVästergidsjö
3314WesterlundNils Petter1870-07-23GideåGetingsta
3315WesterlundNils Petter1807-08-05LövångerMångbyn
3316WesterlundNils Ruben1901-09-19GideåGetingsta
3317WesterlundNils Teodor1894-02-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
3318WesterlundNils Teodor1891-11-09BygdeåVästanå
3319WesterlundNils Wallis1923-01-14BygdeåGullmark
3320WesterlundOlga1910-01-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3321WesterlundOlga Elisabet1917-08-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3322WesterlundOlivia Ulrika1880-07-04BygdeåVästanå
3323WesterlundOlof1873-12-31GrundsundaPrästbordet
3324WesterlundOlof1841-09-11GrundsundaHögen
3325WesterlundOlof1837-05-31GrundsundaGodmark
3326WesterlundOlof1800-04-03SjälevadKyrkovallen
3327WesterlundOlof1793-03-10GrundsundaÖnska
3328WesterlundOlof1798-04-27GrundsundaÖnska
3329WesterlundOlof1791-02-10GrundsundaKönsa
3330WesterlundOlof1840-04-12GrundsundaKyrkovallen
3331WesterlundOlof1845-04-22StenseleLaisholm
3332WesterlundOlof1842-06-19BygdeåÖverklinten
3333WesterlundOlof1833-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
3334WesterlundOlof1898-10-01DoroteaGranås
3335WesterlundOlof Adolf1863-07-10GideåHattsjö
3336WesterlundOlof Alfred1903-02-20GrundsundaPrästbolet
3337Westerlund Olof Arvid1863-07-29TärnaTärna
3338WesterlundOlof August1903-06-28BygdeåÖverklinten
3339WesterlundOlof Bernhard1867-06-21GrundsundaKönsa
3340WesterlundOlof Bertil1907-09-09GideåJakobsskatan
3341WesterlundOlof Gotthard1887-12-03SävarSkogberg
3342WesterlundOlof Henrfrid1923-02-23TärnaKrokfors
3343WesterlundOlof Herman1866-07-11TärnaLaisholm
3344WesterlundOlof Hugo1903-08-30BygdeåÅkullsjön
3345WesterlundOlof Konrad1888-08-25VilhelminaBergland
3346WesterlundOlof Lennart1914-09-25ArnäsHjälta
3347WesterlundOlof Otto1871-08-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
3348WesterlundOlof Otto1866-05-02BygdeåÅkullsjön
3349WesterlundOlof Petter1808-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3350WesterlundOlof Petter1857-04-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3351WesterlundOlof Sixten1923-08-10DikanäsDikanäs
3352WesterlundOskar1893-09-27SävarKroknäs
3353WesterlundOskar1884-07-07SävarKroknäs
3354WesterlundOskar Albin1898-06-17GideåNorrgidsjö
3355WesterlundOskar Emanuel1906-12-23NätraNätra
3356WesterlundOskar Helmer1912-10-10DegerforsVästerås
3357WesterlundOskar Levis1889ÅsHalåsen
3358WesterlundOtto1888-06-17NordmalingVästansjö
3359WesterlundOtto Atle Anton1928-05-11DoroteaLångsele
3360WesterlundOtto Valfrid1900-11-01BygdeåLantnäs
3361WesterlundPaul Martin1911-09-26SävarYtterstmark
3362WesterlundPer1842-03-01NordmalingVästansjö
3363WesterlundPer1831-04-12GrundsundaKönsa
3364WesterlundPer1797-04-18Älvkarleby?Älvkarleby?
3365WesterlundPer1862-10-30BjörnaBjörna
3366WesterlundPer1869-07-06BjörnaBjörna
3367WesterlundPer1835-06-17GrundsundaNyland
3368WesterlundPer1843-09-09BygdeåÖverklinten
3369WesterlundPer1879-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
3370WesterlundPer Anton1875-08-14NordmalingVästansjö
3371WesterlundPer Anton1820-05-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
3372WesterlundPer August1859-06-20ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3373WesterlundPer Edvin1887-06-19LövångerVallen
3374WesterlundPer Emanuel1901-09-04BygdeåÖverklinten
3375WesterlundPer Erik1824-10-11GrundsundaUltrå
3376WesterlundPer Erik1825-06-30BjurholmHäggnäs
3377WesterlundPer Gustav1852-12-05LövångerVallen
3378WesterlundPer Göta1933-07-27NordmalingVästansjö
3379WesterlundPer Henrik1918-03-11BjurholmNorrfors
3380WesterlundPer Jakob1801-07-19SjälevadKyrkovallen
3381WesterlundPer Jakob1796-12-23SjälevadKyrkovallen
3382WesterlundPer Jakob1822-09-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
3383WesterlundPer Olof1891-08-20VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
3384WesterlundPer Otto1862-11-26BygdeåBäck
3385WesterlundPer Sigvard1906-09-08NordmalingVästansjö
3386WesterlundPer Valfrid1857-08-19GrundsundaGodmark
3387WesterlundPer Valter1916-10-23GideåHundsjö
3388WesterlundPetter1862-11-02SjälevadFrämmerbilla
3389WesterlundRakel Linnea1904-12-14NorsjöAnderstjärn
3390WesterlundRikard1894-12-30GideåNorrgidsjö
3391WesterlundRobert1879-11-11SävarKroknäs
3392WesterlundRolf1933-09-01ByskeByske
3393WesterlundRune Eugen1920-03-31BygdeåSävträsk
3394WesterlundRut Alfa Sibylla1937-07-05SävarDegerbyn
3395WesterlundRut Inger Lilian1938-12-22BygdeåBygdeå
3396WesterlundRut Mirjam1917-06-24BurträskBurträsk
3397WesterlundSalomon Alfred1877-10-07GideåFlärke
3398WesterlundSara Amanda1882-05-25TåsjöValån
3399WesterlundSara Evelina1879-10-12GideåGetingsta
3400WesterlundSara Karolina1854-08-05ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3401WesterlundSara Kristina1836-03-26GideåNorrgidsjö
3402WesterlundSara Magdalena1833-04-21GrundsundaPrästbordet
3403WesterlundSara Magdalena1867-03-28GideåVästergidsjö
3404WesterlundSara Maria1885-01-08GideåGetingsta
3405WesterlundSara Maria1883-12-16TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
3406Westerlund Sara Maria1837-10-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
3407WesterlundSara Matilda1865-10-19GideåHattsjö
3408WesterlundSegrid Kristina1828-09-12SjälevadPrästbordet
3409WesterlundSeli Lea Stafani1907-01-23NorsjöAnderstjärn
3410WesterlundSelma Emelia1885-02-28DegerforsVästerås
3411WesterlundSelma Eufrosyna1886-09-12SävarKroknäs
3412WesterlundSelma Karolina1885-12-24BygdeåBjänsjöå
3413WesterlundSelma Kristina1904-09-16DoroteaGranås
3414WesterlundSelma Kristina1875-11-15ArnäsStenberg
3415WesterlundSet Ovar1934-01-24SävarDegerbyn
3416WesterlundSif Elvy1930-04-07ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
3417WesterlundSigne Elina1929-08-09TärnaKrokfors
3418Westerlund Signe Elvrira1874-03-31TärnaTärna
3419WesterlundSigne Laura1907-10-03GideåVästergidsjö
3420WesterlundSigne Maria1919-09-15BygdeåÖverklinten
3421WesterlundSigne Maria1898-03-30VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
3422WesterlundSigne Matilda1895-04-06DegerforsVästerås
3423WesterlundSigne Viktoria1895-09-13VännäsSödra Österselet
3424WesterlundSigrid Kristina1859-03-09MoVästerbacke
3425WesterlundSigrid Kristina1832-09-17SjälevadNorrlungånger
3426WesterlundSigrid Maria1908-09-14BygdeåÖverklinten
3427WesterlundSiri Dagmar Sofia1929-09-27BygdeåÖverklinten
3428WesterlundSiri Margareta1918-12-06GrundsundaHusum
3429WesterlundSofia1861-03-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3430WesterlundSofia1849-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
3431WesterlundSofia Albertina1813-05-05LövångerMångbyn
3432WesterlundStig Harald Sören1941-03-29SävarÖstanträsk
3433WesterlundStig Ivan1929-04-23GideåVästereldsmark
3434Westerlund Svea Charlotta1922-02-21TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3435WesterlundSvea Irene1924-07-26GideåGetingsta
3436WesterlundSven August1878-09-07GideåGetingsta
3437WesterlundSven Gustav1912-07-28GideåNorrgidsjö
3438WesterlundSven Olof Signar1913-09-21BygdeåSävträsk
3439WesterlundSven Per1917-12-22GideåVästergidsjö
3440WesterlundSven Valdemar1914-10-30BygdeåÖverklinten
3441WesterlundSven Åke1921-09-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3442WesterlundSven-Olof Henning1943-06-29SävarGunnismark
3443WesterlundTea Maria1920-06-17SävarDegerbyn
3444WesterlundTekla Emelia1887-09-12DegerforsVästerås
3445WesterlundTekla Teolinda1906-02-14DegerforsVästerås
3446WesterlundTekla Viola1902-02-19VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
3447WesterlundTilda Maria1890-10-31VilhelminaBergland
3448WesterlundTilda Sofia1887-10-14BygdeåÖverklinten
3449WesterlundTobias1864-12-22VilhelminaKitteltjäll
3450WesterlundTora Magnhild1909-11-18DoroteaGranås
3451WesterlundUlla Ingegerd Marie1946-11-09BygdeåFloremark
3452WesterlundUlrika1810-07-18LövångerMångbyn
3453Westerlund Valfrid1869-09-01TärnaLaxnäs
3454WesterlundValfrid1886-04-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3455WesterlundVendla Erika1894-11-30SävarSkogberg
3456WesterlundVendla Ottilia1870-05-11GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3457WesterlundVendla Ottilia1884-04-15ArnäsTrehörnigen
3458WesterlundVilhelm Oskar1874-09-17ArnäsStenberg
3459WesterlundVilhelmina1876-07-13SvartvikSvartvik
3460WesterlundVilma Sofia1903-03-28BygdeåÅkullsjön
3461WesterlundVitalis1900-04-13GideåNordgissjö
3462Westerlund AbramssonMårten1819-10-20BjörnaNyliden
3463Westerlund AndersdotterMaria Lovisa1793-07-14Umeå landsVästerteg
3464Westerlund AndersdotterMaria Sofia1792-04-24Umeå landsVästerteg
3465Westerlund AndersdotterSara Brita1835-01-09ArnäsStybbersmark
3466Westerlund AnderssonAnders1801-12-30Umeå landsVästerteg
3467Westerlund AnderssonAnders1796-04-05Umeå landsVästerteg
3468Westerlund AnderssonJohan1873-01-10NysätraJerusalem
3469Westerlund AnderssonJohan Petter1794-07-16Umeå landsVästerteg
3470Westerlund AnderssonJonas1830-08-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3471Westerlund AnderssonJonas1797-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
3472Westerlund AnderssonJonas1839-01-07ArnäsKlingre
3473Westerlund EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1837-07-01ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3474Westerlund ErikssonErik1831-03-10ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3475Westerlund ErikssonErik1802-10-24ArnäsTrehörningen
3476Westerlund ErikssonJohan1835-03-22NorsjöKvammarn
3477Westerlund ErikssonMarkus1840-07-14ÅseleGafsele
3478Westerlund FlaggaJohan Niklas1859-12-06GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3479Westerlund HanssonHenrik1836-12-12StrömNäset
3480Westerlund HanssonJonas1774-10-20LövångerNäset
3481Westerlund IsakssonLars1853-12-23BygdeåVästanå
3482Westerlund IsakssonOlof1848-04-10BygdeåYtterklinten
3483Westerlund JakobsdotterHelena Kristina1826-02-19SjälevadÖsteralnäs
3484Westerlund JakobssonJohan1803-04-08NordmalingVästansjö
3485Westerlund JakobssonMikael1794-03-02NordmalingVästansjö
3486Westerlund JohansdotterAnna Kristina1846-05-29VilhelminaDikanäs
3487Westerlund JohansdotterKatarina Elisabet1822-03-25GrundsundaFanby
3488Westerlund JohanssonAnders1811-12-20LövångerVallen
3489Westerlund JohanssonJohan1776-06-18ArnäsVästergidsjö
3490Westerlund JohanssonLars1835-08-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3491Westerlund JohanssonPer1789-09-02NordmalingBredträsk
3492Westerlund JonsdotterKristina Elisabet1845-10-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3493Westerlund JonssonJohan1814-07-19Skellefteå landsBurvik
3494Westerlund JonssonNils August1850-01-01Umeå landsVästernäs
3495Westerlund KönigsdotterKatarina Charlotta1852-09-14ÖrträskVargträsk
3496Westerlund KönigsdotterMargareta Johanna 1857-08-02ÖrträskVargträsk
3497Westerlund KönigssonJonas Engelbert1842-10-16LyckseleVargträsk
3498Westerlund KönigssonJulius1855-08-08ÖrträskVargträsk
3499Westerlund KönigssonKarl Johan Engelbert1846-01-17LyckseleVargträsk
3500Westerlund KönigssonKönig1814-11-24LyckseleVargträsk
3501Westerlund KönigssonKönig August1841-05-15LyckseleVargträsk
3502Westerlund KönigssonKönig August1851-08-06ÖrträskVargträsk
3503Westerlund KönigssonNils Johan1847-02-07LyckseleVargträsk
3504Westerlund LarsdotterFrida Kristina1879-10-11ArnäsVästerLandsjö
3505Westerlund MårtenssonAbraham1784-05-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
3506Westerlund MårtenssonErik1804-05-10ArnäsVästergidsjö
3507Westerlund NilsdotterAnna1797-02-12LövångerHötjärn
3508Westerlund NilssonJohan1836-11-19GideåVästergidsjö
3509Westerlund NilssonNils Johan1811-12-18BurträskTjärn
3510Westerlund NilssonOlof1771-01-13GrundsundaStensäter
3511Westerlund OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1827-10-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3512Westerlund OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1834-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
3513Westerlund OlofssonAugust1845-03-18VännäsSnåltjärn
3514Westerlund OlofssonIngel Petter1839-03-14TåsjöValån
3515Westerlund OlofssonJohan1833-01-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3516Westerlund OlofssonJonas1839-10-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3517Westerlund OlofssonOlof1805-03-25